Lynbrook Results from the Lynbrook Center Meet at Lynbrook HS on 9/8/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chang, Debbie So F/S 16:31.9 7:52 2.1 24/51 6/11 11/16 2/5 17:43
(1:11,6.7)
15:31 15:31 You ROCK! (LY)
Chen, Chloe Fr F/S 19:21.2 9:13 2.1 50/51 11/11 16/16 2/3
Fan, Jessica So V 14:31.9 6:55 2.1 32/56 4/5 4/16 4/8
Huang, Cindy Sr V 12:23.1 5:54 2.1 1/56 1/5 1/16 1/9 12:56
(0:33,4.3)
12:47
(0:23,3.1)
12:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Jang, Kathy Fr F/S 15:44.8 7:30 2.1 14/51 5/11 10/16 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Joshi, Maitreyee Fr F/S 18:05.9 8:37 2.1 44/51 9/11 14/16 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kolosova, Ksenia So F/S 17:45.5 8:27 2.1 42/51 8/11 13/16 2/3
Lee, Vivian So F/S 17:17.9 8:14 2.1 40/51 7/11 12/16 3/3
Liaw, Jennifer Fr F/S 18:42.3 8:54 2.1 49/51 10/11 15/16 3/3
Lin, Angela So F/S 15:44.4 7:30 2.1 13/51 4/11 9/16 2/6 19:25
(3:40,18.9)
15:30 15:30 You ROCK! (LY)
Signore, Silvia So V 14:33.1 6:56 2.1 34/56 5/5 5/16 4/8 14:50
(0:17,1.9)
14:03 14:03 You ROCK! (LY)
Silverman, Shaelyn So V 13:02.4 6:13 2.1 2/56 2/5 2/16 1/9 14:28
(1:26,9.9)
13:01 13:01 You ROCK! (LY)
Taller, Tammy So F/S 14:57.8 7:08 2.1 2/51 2/11 7/16 1/6 16:39
(1:42,10.2)
16:03
(1:05,6.7)
16:03
(1:05,6.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tan, Jennifer So V 14:08.5 6:44 2.1 22/56 3/5 3/16 5/9 14:48
(0:39,4.4)
14:01 14:01 You ROCK! (LY)
Yang, Rebecca So F/S 14:47.5 7:03 2.1 1/51 1/11 6/16 1/6 16:49
(2:02,12.1)
14:39 14:39 You ROCK! (LY)
Yee, Viviana So F/S 15:18.1 7:17 2.1 6/51 3/11 8/16 1/6
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/8 68:39
2:10
2.1 6:32 5:54 6:56 86 6:28 70:10
(1:31,2.2)
65:56 65:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Cindy Huang (1), Shaelyn Silverman (2), Jennifer Tan (21), Jessica Fan (30), Silvia Signore (32)
F/S 1st 5 1/6 76:33
0:57
2.1 7:17 7:03 7:30 36 7:17 74:22 71:09 71:09 Rebecca Yang (1), Tammy Taller (2), Viviana Yee (6), Angela Lin (13), Kathy Jang (14)
F/S 2nd 5 2/3 88:24
2:10
2.1 8:25 7:52 8:54 58 7:46 85:06 80:20 80:20 Debbie Chang (5), Vivian Lee (11), Ksenia Kolosova (12), Maitreyee Joshi (13), Jennifer Liaw (17)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cindy Huang Sr Lynbrook 12:23.1 5:54 1/5 1/16 1/9 12:56
(0:33)
12:47
(0:23)
12:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
2 Shaelyn Silverman So Lynbrook 13:02.4 6:13 2/5 2/16 1/9 14:28
(1:26)
13:01 13:01 You ROCK! (LY)
3 Regan Dyer Jr Santa Clara 13:09.6 6:16
4 Sharon Ng Jr Homewood 13:14.5 6:18
5 Dominique Guinnane Sr Prospect 13:14.9 6:19
6 Courtney Schlossareck So Saratoga 13:15.5 6:19
7 Emily Williams Jr Saratoga 13:16.2 6:19
8 Kim Kukusich Jr Homewood 13:19 6:20
9 Maya Nag Jr Saratoga 13:20.4 6:21
10 Ellie Lemco So Prospect 13:20.7 6:21
11 Lalida Maokhamphiou Jr Wilcox 13:22.2 6:22
12 Jessica Tom Sr Pioneer 13:41.7 6:31
13 Jeanine Noordam Fr Pioneer 13:47.9 6:34
14 Caroline Chou So Saratoga 13:48.9 6:35
15 Claire Bowie So Los Altos 13:52.2 6:36
16 Shona Hemmady Jr Cupertino 13:54.4 6:37
17 Kinsie Prokopakis So Wilcox 13:57.4 6:39
18 Bethany Tom Fr Pioneer 13:58.5 6:39
19 Linda Oliveros Sr Santa Clara 14:04.9 6:42
20 Courtney Conlan Fr Prospect 14:06.9 6:43
21 Monica Graves So Homewood 14:08.2 6:44
22 Jennifer Tan So Lynbrook 14:08.5 6:44 3/5 3/16 5/9 14:48
(0:39)
14:01 14:01 You ROCK! (LY)
23 Chrissy Lum Sr Los Altos 14:11 6:45
24 Victoria Greenen Sr Los Altos 14:12.7 6:46
25 Kristine Johnston Jr Saratoga 14:13 6:46
26 Kayleigh Burke So Wilcox 14:13.7 6:47
27 Ameena Tawakol So Homewood 14:15.8 6:48
28 Kate Anvick So Cupertino 14:20.7 6:50
29 Celina Mccaffrey Jr Homewood 14:22.3 6:51
30 Lauren Waller So Los Altos 14:22.9 6:51
31 Sophia Steffens Jr Los Altos 14:23.8 6:51
32 Jessica Fan So Lynbrook 14:31.9 6:55 4/5 4/16 4/8
33 Alicia Terry Jr Santa Clara 14:32.4 6:55
34 Silvia Signore So Lynbrook 14:33.1 6:56 5/5 5/16 4/8 14:50
(0:17)
14:03 14:03 You ROCK! (LY)
35 Marisa Kwiatkowski Fr Wilcox 14:36.6 6:57
36 Alexa Torres Jr Prospect 14:39.1 6:59
37 Rinoka Sato So Cupertino 14:46 7:02
38 Jordyn Mccarley So Wilcox 14:46.8 7:02
39 Emma Barraza So Prospect 14:48.5 7:03
40 Katie Love Jr Los Altos 14:49.1 7:03
41 Debbie Hug So Homewood 14:49.4 7:04
42 Mina Blume So Pioneer 14:52.3 7:05
43 Katie Wilkinson Fr Pioneer 14:53.6 7:06
44 Rebecca Cheng Jr Prospect 14:54.2 7:06
45 Olivia Lindorfer So Pioneer 15:04.9 7:11
46 Caren Mccarthy Fr Pioneer 15:08.3 7:13
47 Natasha Flowers Jr Prospect 15:15.7 7:16
48 Adrielle Williams Sr Santa Clara 15:17.9 7:17
49 Megan Leak So Los Altos 15:19.5 7:18
50 Clarissa Hoffman So Homewood 15:23.9 7:20
51 Victoria Moorwood Fr Wilcox 15:27 7:21
52 Louise Guy Jr Saratoga 15:29.6 7:23
53 Jasmine Pham So Wilcox 15:30.7 7:23
54 Mansie Cheung Sr Saratoga 15:31.2 7:23
55 Lauren Safai Jr Los Altos 15:34.5 7:25
56 Desiree Williams Sr Santa Clara 15:53.7 7:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saratoga
5-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
67:54
13:35
6:28
60 Courtney Schlossareck
So
13:16
6:19
6
Emily Williams
Jr
13:16
6:19
7
Maya Nag
Jr
13:20
6:21
9
Caroline Chou
So
13:49
6:35
14
Kristine Johnston
Jr
14:13
6:46
24
Louise Guy
Jr
15:30
7:23
49
Mansie Cheung
Sr
15:31
7:23
51
2 Homewood
3-2-3-3-2
Gap: 1:08
69:20
13:52
6:36
85 Sharon Ng
Jr
13:15
6:18
4
Kim Kukusich
Jr
13:19
6:20
8
Monica Graves
So
14:08
6:44
20
Ameena Tawakol
So
14:16
6:48
26
Celina Mccaffrey
Jr
14:22
6:51
27
Debbie Hug
So
14:49
7:04
38
Clarissa Hoffman
So
15:24
7:20
47
3 Lynbrook
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 2:10
68:39
13:44
6:32
86 Cindy Huang
Sr
12:23
5:54
1
Shaelyn Silverman
So
13:02
6:13
2
Jennifer Tan
So
14:09
6:44
21
Jessica Fan
So
14:32
6:55
30
Silvia Signore
So
14:33
6:56
32








Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
4 Prospect
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:34
70:10
14:02
6:41
104 Dominique Guinnane
Sr
13:15
6:19
5
Ellie Lemco
So
13:21
6:21
10
Courtney Conlan
Fr
14:07
6:43
19
Alexa Torres
Jr
14:39
6:59
34
Emma Barraza
So
14:49
7:03
36
Rebecca Cheng
Jr
14:54
7:06
41
Natasha Flowers
Jr
15:16
7:16
44
5 Los Altos
8-8-8-7-5
Gap: 0:32
71:03
14:13
6:46
117 Claire Bowie
So
13:52
6:36
15
Chrissy Lum
Sr
14:11
6:45
22
Victoria Greenen
Sr
14:13
6:46
23
Lauren Waller
So
14:23
6:51
28
Sophia Steffens
Jr
14:24
6:51
29
Katie Love
Jr
14:49
7:03
37
Megan Leak
So
15:20
7:18
46
6 Wilcox
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:25
70:57
14:11
6:45
120 Lalida Maokhamphiou
Jr
13:22
6:22
11
Kinsie Prokopakis
So
13:57
6:39
16
Kayleigh Burke
So
14:14
6:47
25
Marisa Kwiatkowski
Fr
14:37
6:57
33
Jordyn Mccarley
So
14:47
7:02
35
Victoria Moorwood
Fr
15:27
7:21
48
Jasmine Pham
So
15:31
7:23
50
7 Pioneer
7-6-5-5-7
Gap: 1:12
71:14
14:15
6:47
121 Jessica Tom
Sr
13:42
6:31
12
Jeanine Noordam
Fr
13:48
6:34
13
Bethany Tom
Fr
13:59
6:39
17
Mina Blume
So
14:52
7:05
39
Katie Wilkinson
Fr
14:54
7:06
40
Olivia Lindorfer
So
15:05
7:11
42
Caren Mccarthy
Fr
15:08
7:13
43
8 Santa Clara
2-5-6-8-8
Gap: 2:44
72:59
14:36
6:57
149 Regan Dyer
Jr
13:10
6:16
3
Linda Oliveros
Sr
14:05
6:42
18
Alicia Terry
Jr
14:32
6:55
31
Adrielle Williams
Sr
15:18
7:17
45
Desiree Williams
Sr
15:54
7:34
52








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rebecca Yang So Lynbrook 14:47.5 7:03 1/11 6/16 1/6 16:49
(2:02)
14:39 14:39 You ROCK! (LY)
2 Tammy Taller So Lynbrook 14:57.8 7:08 2/11 7/16 1/6 16:39
(1:42)
16:03
(1:05)
16:03
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Emma Ronne So Cupertino 14:59.2 7:08
4 Alice Hau So Los Altos 15:05.6 7:11
5 Mia Venuti So Los Altos 15:07.5 7:12
6 Viviana Yee So Lynbrook 15:18.1 7:17 3/11 8/16 1/6
7 Emma Lee So Saratoga 15:19.1 7:18
8 Casey Takahashi Fr Saratoga 15:19.9 7:18
9 Ilana Holt Fr Santa Clara 15:34.5 7:25
10 Marisa Lee So Los Altos 15:37.5 7:26
11 Marielle L'heureux So Santa Clara 15:42.2 7:29
12 Samantha Le Fr Los Altos 15:43.2 7:29
13 Angela Lin So Lynbrook 15:44.4 7:30 4/11 9/16 2/6 19:25
(3:40)
15:30 15:30 You ROCK! (LY)
14 Kathy Jang Fr Lynbrook 15:44.8 7:30 5/11 10/16 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Elise Witham Fr Los Altos 16:04.3 7:39
16 Katheryn Li So Cupertino 16:06.7 7:40
17 Suzannah Osekowsky So Saratoga 16:07.2 7:41
18 Elizabeth Bishop Fr Los Altos 16:08 7:41
19 Wendy Wu Fr Los Altos 16:11.7 7:43
20 Cleo Chung So Los Altos 16:14.9 7:44
21 Alexandra Nguyen Fr Los Altos 16:21.1 7:47
22 Hayley Trigg Fr Santa Clara 16:26.7 7:50
23 Riti Bedi So Cupertino 16:28.1 7:51
24 Debbie Chang So Lynbrook 16:31.9 7:52 6/11 11/16 2/5 17:43
(1:11)
15:31 15:31 You ROCK! (LY)
25 Catherine Hua So Los Altos 16:38.4 7:55
26 Kiki Shin So Saratoga 16:40.6 7:56
27 Susan La So Cupertino 16:47.7 8:00
28 Marion Cooke Fr Los Altos 16:49.6 8:01
29 Manju Singh So Santa Clara 16:51.8 8:02
30 Roxanne Maestre Fr Santa Clara 16:52.6 8:02
31 Hannah Gross Fr Los Altos 16:53.1 8:02
32 Celine Rangle Fr Santa Clara 16:54.6 8:03
33 Amanda Keller So Wilcox 16:59.2 8:05
34 Sarah Lynch Fr Wilcox 16:59.5 8:05
35 Kara Dimicco So Saratoga 17:03 8:07
36 Antarpreet Dhariwal So Wilcox 17:04.7 8:08
37 Hannah Nguyen Fr Wilcox 17:05.5 8:08
38 Jennifer Guarino So Saratoga 17:06.7 8:09
39 Sophie Mattson So Saratoga 17:10 8:10
40 Vivian Lee So Lynbrook 17:17.9 8:14 7/11 12/16 3/3
41 Julia Joohyun Jung Fr Cupertino 17:42.4 8:26
42 Ksenia Kolosova So Lynbrook 17:45.5 8:27 8/11 13/16 2/3
43 Vivian Chen So Cupertino 18:04.2 8:36
44 Maitreyee Joshi Fr Lynbrook 18:05.9 8:37 9/11 14/16 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Laura Hannibal So Saratoga 18:11.1 8:40
46 Julia Schuster So Saratoga 18:13.1 8:41
47 Olivia Whting So Saratoga 18:15.6 8:42
48 Laura Martinez So Wilcox 18:16.8 8:42
49 Jennifer Liaw Fr Lynbrook 18:42.3 8:54 10/11 15/16 3/3
50 Chloe Chen Fr Lynbrook 19:21.2 9:13 11/11 16/16 2/3
51 Lee Segal Fr Saratoga 21:56.1 10:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
76:33
15:19
7:17
36 Rebecca Yang
So
14:48
7:03
1
Tammy Taller
So
14:58
7:08
2
Viviana Yee
So
15:18
7:17
6
Angela Lin
So
15:44
7:30
13
Kathy Jang
Fr
15:45
7:30
14
Debbie Chang
So
16:32
7:52
22
Vivian Lee
So
17:18
8:14
35
2 Los Altos
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
77:38
15:32
7:24
46 Alice Hau
So
15:06
7:11
4
Mia Venuti
So
15:08
7:12
5
Marisa Lee
So
15:38
7:26
10
Samantha Le
Fr
15:43
7:29
12
Elise Witham
Fr
16:04
7:39
15
Elizabeth Bishop
Fr
16:08
7:41
18
Wendy Wu
Fr
16:12
7:43
19
3 Saratoga
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:44
80:30
16:06
7:40
85 Emma Lee
So
15:19
7:18
7
Casey Takahashi
Fr
15:20
7:18
8
Suzannah Osekowsky
So
16:07
7:41
17
Kiki Shin
So
16:41
7:56
23
Kara Dimicco
So
17:03
8:07
30
Jennifer Guarino
So
17:07
8:09
33
Sophie Mattson
So
17:10
8:10
34
4 Santa Clara
5-5-4-5-4
Gap: 1:18
81:28
16:18
7:46
91 Ilana Holt
Fr
15:35
7:25
9
Marielle L'heureux
So
15:42
7:29
11
Hayley Trigg
Fr
16:27
7:50
20
Manju Singh
So
16:52
8:02
25
Roxanne Maestre
Fr
16:53
8:02
26
Celine Rangle
Fr
16:55
8:03
27




5 Cupertino
2-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:43
82:04
16:25
7:49
100 Emma Ronne
So
14:59
7:08
3
Katheryn Li
So
16:07
7:40
16
Riti Bedi
So
16:28
7:51
21
Susan La
So
16:48
8:00
24
Julia Joohyun Jung
Fr
17:42
8:26
36
Vivian Chen
So
18:04
8:36
37




6 Wilcox
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:18
86:26
17:17
8:14
158 Amanda Keller
So
16:59
8:05
28
Sarah Lynch
Fr
17:00
8:05
29
Antarpreet Dhariwal
So
17:05
8:08
31
Hannah Nguyen
Fr
17:06
8:08
32
Laura Martinez
So
18:17
8:42
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Altos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
81:34
16:19
7:46
16 Elizabeth Bishop
Fr
16:08
7:41
1
Wendy Wu
Fr
16:12
7:43
2
Cleo Chung
So
16:15
7:44
3
Alexandra Nguyen
Fr
16:21
7:47
4
Catherine Hua
So
16:38
7:55
6
Marion Cooke
Fr
16:50
8:01
7
Hannah Gross
Fr
16:53
8:02
8
2 Lynbrook
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:10
88:24
17:41
8:25
58 Debbie Chang
So
16:32
7:52
5
Vivian Lee
So
17:18
8:14
11
Ksenia Kolosova
So
17:46
8:27
12
Maitreyee Joshi
Fr
18:06
8:37
13
Jennifer Liaw
Fr
18:42
8:54
17
Chloe Chen
Fr
19:21
9:13
18




3 Saratoga
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
88:57
17:47
8:28
64 Jennifer Guarino
So
17:07
8:09
9
Sophie Mattson
So
17:10
8:10
10
Laura Hannibal
So
18:11
8:40
14
Julia Schuster
So
18:13
8:41
15
Olivia Whting
So
18:16
8:42
16
Lee Segal
Fr
21:56
10:27
19




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.