Lynbrook Results from the SCVAL Crystal Springs at Crystal Springs on 10/7/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chang, Debbie So So 25:44.7 8:44 2.95 49/71 8/10 9/15 2/3 25:49
(0:05,0.3)
24:38 24:38 You ROCK! (LY)
Chen, Chloe Fr Fr 26:23.7 8:57 2.95 32/40 3/4 13/15 6/8
Fan, Jessica So So 22:16.9 7:33 2.95 15/71 3/10 4/15 2/9
Huang, Cindy Sr Sr 19:29.2 6:36 2.95 2/53 1/1 1/15 2/10 19:29 19:18 18:36
Jang, Kathy Fr Fr 26:09.1 8:52 2.95 28/40 1/4 11/15 9/10
Kolosova, Ksenia So So 26:23.7 8:57 2.95 56/71 10/10 13/15 2/2
Lee, Vivian So So 25:49.5 8:45 2.95 51/71 9/10 10/15 2/3
Liaw, Jennifer Fr Fr 27:19.8 9:16 2.95 35/40 4/4 15/15 4/5
Lin, Angela So So 24:44.3 8:23 2.95 44/71 7/10 8/15 2/4 26:50
(2:06,7.8)
25:34
(0:50,3.2)
25:34
(0:50,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Signore, Silvia So So 21:46.8 7:23 2.95 12/71 2/10 3/15 3/10 21:50
(0:04,0.3)
22:01
(0:14,1.1)
21:50
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Silverman, Shaelyn So So 19:31.5 6:37 2.95 1/71 1/10 2/15 1/11 19:51
(0:19,1.6)
19:31 19:31 You ROCK! (LY)
Taller, Tammy So So 22:38.6 7:41 2.95 21/71 4/10 5/15 2/8 23:50
(1:12,5.0)
24:28
(1:49,7.5)
23:50
(1:12,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Xu, Catherine Fr Fr 26:18.7 8:55 2.95 30/40 2/4 12/15 8/9
Yang, Rebecca So So 22:59.3 7:48 2.95 26/71 5/10 6/15 2/8 23:41
(0:42,2.9)
23:01
(0:02,0.1)
23:01
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Yee, Viviana So So 23:39.8 8:01 2.95 37/71 6/10 7/15 2/7
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 2/8 109:13
3:28
2.95 7:24 6:37 7:48 66 7:15 111:54
(2:41,2.4)
111:54
(2:41,2.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Shaelyn Silverman (1), Silvia Signore (11), Jessica Fan (13), Tammy Taller (19), Rebecca Yang (22)
So 2nd 5 2/2 126:22
2:44
2.95 8:34 8:01 8:57 44 8:07 131:37
(5:15,4.0)
131:37
(5:15,4.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Viviana Yee (3), Angela Lin (8), Debbie Chang (10), Vivian Lee (11), Ksenia Kolosova (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erin Robinson Sr Gunn 18:26.2 6:15
2 Cindy Huang Sr Lynbrook 19:29.2 6:36 1/1 1/15 2/10 19:29 19:18 18:36
3 Susan Heinselman Sr Palo Alto 19:44.6 6:42
4 Cass Carpenter Sr Mt View 19:56.7 6:46
5 Izzie Baney Sr Mt View 20:14.9 6:52
6 Rachel Bent Sr Gunn 20:40.6 7:01
7 Linda Oliveros Sr Santa Clara 20:43.5 7:02
8 Leigh Dairaghi Sr Palo Alto 20:46.1 7:02
9 Grace Cain Sr Palo Alto 20:53.4 7:05
10 Sadie Navarro Sr Mt View 21:07.1 7:10
11 Kelly Forsyth Sr Milpitas 21:16.2 7:13
12 Erin Kiekhaefer Sr Palo Alto 21:29.6 7:17
13 Rachel Vasquez Sr Palo Alto 22:15.5 7:33
14 Susie Reynolds Sr Mt View 22:17.1 7:33
15 Sam Boulanger Sr Mt View 22:19.8 7:34
16 Alice Navarro Sr Mt View 22:27.7 7:37
17 Oyuky Villa Sr Wilcox 22:34.2 7:39
18 Sylvia Zhang Sr Gunn 22:48.5 7:44
19 Kimberley Hallsted Sr Palo Alto 22:55.5 7:46
20 Sarah Wada Sr Mt View 23:00.2 7:48
21 Tiffany Nguyen Sr Wilcox 23:04.7 7:49
22 Willa Akey Sr Gunn 23:16.9 7:54
23 Elena Clark Sr Homestead 23:26.8 7:57
24 Mansie Cheung Sr Saratoga 23:27.4 7:57
25 Anni Luoma Sr Gunn 23:28.9 7:58
26 Elaine Yau Sr Palo Alto 23:30.4 7:58
27 Adrielle Williams Sr Santa Clara 23:39.4 8:01
28 Kimberly Yu Sr Gunn 23:42.9 8:02
29 Connie Hsueh Sr Gunn 23:43.5 8:03
30 Kathleen Vu Sr Milpitas 23:46.1 8:03
31 Heena Patel Sr Fremont 23:51.5 8:05
32 Anita Chiang Sr Wilcox 23:56.6 8:07
33 Katy White Sr Santa Clara 24:16.4 8:14
34 Audrey Knox Sr Gunn 24:20 8:15
35 Desiree Williams Sr Santa Clara 24:28.9 8:18
36 Ami Kumar Sr Gunn 24:35.7 8:20
37 Marlen Diaz Sr Santa Clara 24:40.2 8:22
38 Mor Albalak Sr Gunn 24:45.2 8:23
39 Manuela Richter Sr Palo Alto 24:47.9 8:24
40 Rose Delacruz Sr Milpitas 24:51.3 8:26
41 Synthia Ling Sr Saratoga 25:16.4 8:34
42 Katy Hillegass Sr Homestead 25:36.6 8:41
43 Yvette Vielmas Sr Fremont 26:02.4 8:50
44 Tal Pinco Sr Fremont 26:09.1 8:52
45 Laurie Maemura Sr Palo Alto 27:27 9:18
46 Amanda Devine Sr Gunn 28:57.9 9:49
47 Cindy Batres Sr Milpitas 30:16 10:16
48 Marie Furter Sr Palo Alto 31:04.9 10:32
49 Emily Hsia Sr Saratoga 31:56.2 10:50
50 Jennifer Vannier Sr Saratoga 32:08.6 10:54
51 Rikku Ho Sr Wilcox 32:22 10:58
52 Alie Simpson Sr Palo Alto 32:34.5 11:03
53 Kelsey Cross Sr Fremont 34:39.1 11:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shaelyn Silverman So Lynbrook 19:31.5 6:37 1/10 2/15 1/11 19:51
(0:19)
19:31 19:31 You ROCK! (LY)
2 Maya Nag So Saratoga 20:21.9 6:54
3 Chika Kasahara So Palo Alto 20:22.5 6:54
4 Kinsie Prokopakis So Wilcox 20:36.6 6:59
5 Ameena Tawakol So Homestead 20:56 7:06
6 Shaheen Essabhoy So Palo Alto 21:19.8 7:14
7 Nora Rosati So Palo Alto 21:20.3 7:14
8 Maryssa Sklaroff So Palo Alto 21:20.9 7:14
9 Kate Anvick So Cupertino 21:22.6 7:15
10 Caroline A Chou So Saratoga 21:27.8 7:17
11 Alicia De Geus So Mt View 21:41.5 7:21
12 Silvia Signore So Lynbrook 21:46.8 7:23 2/10 3/15 3/10 21:50
(0:04)
22:01
(0:14)
21:50
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Monica Graves So Homestead 22:00.6 7:28
14 Mara Mckown So Mt View 22:05.1 7:29
15 Jessica Fan So Lynbrook 22:16.9 7:33 3/10 4/15 2/9
16 Debbie Hug So Homestead 22:19.2 7:34
17 Ally Reister So Gunn 22:22.8 7:35
18 Torey Butner So Gunn 22:23.4 7:35
19 Alexia Garcia So Palo Alto 22:33.4 7:39
20 Kayleigh Burke So Wilcox 22:33.8 7:39
21 Tammy Taller So Lynbrook 22:38.6 7:41 4/10 5/15 2/8 23:50
(1:12)
24:28
(1:49)
23:50
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Clarissa Hoffman So Homestead 22:45.4 7:43
23 Heather Rohrer So Fremont 22:47 7:43
24 Annabelle Van Schravendij So Fremont 22:52.1 7:45
25 Emma Ronne So Cupertino 22:54.1 7:46
26 Rebecca Yang So Lynbrook 22:59.3 7:48 5/10 6/15 2/8 23:41
(0:42)
23:01
(0:02)
23:01
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Anna Dairaghi So Palo Alto 22:59.7 7:48
28 Rinoka Sato So Cupertino 23:02 7:48
29 Marielle L'heureux So Santa Clara 23:13.9 7:53
30 Jasmine Pham So Wilcox 23:16.9 7:54
31 Allison Hacker So Mt View 23:22.6 7:55
32 Joanna Ho So Homestead 23:23.2 7:56
33 Emily Kneller So Gunn 23:24.4 7:56
34 Carina Schleuniger So Gunn 23:24.8 7:56
35 Mallorie Nguyen So Palo Alto 23:33.6 7:59
36 Jordyn Mccarley So Wilcox 23:38.2 8:01
37 Viviana Yee So Lynbrook 23:39.8 8:01 6/10 7/15 2/7
38 Meghana Pisupati So Homestead 23:41.5 8:02
39 Emma Lee So Saratoga 24:15 8:13
40 Olivia Cornfield So Palo Alto 24:21.2 8:15
41 Charlotte Biffar So Palo Alto 24:21.4 8:15
42 Nina Kelty So Palo Alto 24:21.7 8:15
43 Isabel Benatar So Palo Alto 24:37.2 8:21
44 Angela Lin So Lynbrook 24:44.3 8:23 7/10 8/15 2/4 26:50
(2:06)
25:34
(0:50)
25:34
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Katheryn Li So Cupertino 25:16.1 8:34
46 Claire Marchon So Palo Alto 25:17 8:34
47 Julia Poppy So Palo Alto 25:17.7 8:34
48 Christine Li So Gunn 25:30.6 8:39
49 Debbie Chang So Lynbrook 25:44.7 8:44 8/10 9/15 2/3 25:49
(0:05)
24:38 24:38 You ROCK! (LY)
50 Clare Gill So Palo Alto 25:48.4 8:45
51 Vivian Lee So Lynbrook 25:49.5 8:45 9/10 10/15 2/3
52 Amanda Keller So Wilcox 25:50 8:45
53 Riti Bedi So Cupertino 26:12.3 8:53
54 Antarpreet Dhariwal So Wilcox 26:12.5 8:53
55 Karina Espinoza So Santa Clara 26:21.5 8:56
56 Ksenia Kolosova So Lynbrook 26:23.7 8:57 10/10 13/15 2/2
57 Maurissa Thomas So Milpitas 26:27 8:58
58 Esha Datta So Palo Alto 26:31.7 9:00
59 Manju Singh So Santa Clara 26:32 9:00
60 Suzannah Osekowsky So Saratoga 26:32.6 9:00
61 Susan La So Cupertino 26:41.8 9:03
62 Celine Rangle Fr Santa Clara 27:03 9:10
63 Cheryl Kung So Gunn 27:40.2 9:23
64 Sophie Mattson So Saratoga 27:40.6 9:23
65 Jennifer Guarino So Saratoga 27:44.9 9:24
66 Laura Martinez So Wilcox 28:47.1 9:45
67 Sophia Mak So Homestead 30:24.2 10:18
68 Jannel Li So Homestead 30:27.7 10:20
69 Lina Xiaocheng Li So Homestead 31:02 10:31
70 Dahae Choi So Palo Alto 31:47.5 10:47
71 Samantha Elias So Santa Clara 33:46.9 11:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palo Alto
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:11
106:57
21:23
7:15
41 Chika Kasahara
So
20:23
6:54
3
Shaheen Essabhoy
So
21:20
7:14
6
Nora Rosati
So
21:20
7:14
7
Maryssa Sklaroff
So
21:21
7:14
8
Alexia Garcia
So
22:33
7:39
17
Anna Dairaghi
So
23:00
7:48
23
Mallorie Nguyen
So
23:34
7:59
30
2 Lynbrook
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:28
109:13
21:51
7:24
66 Shaelyn Silverman
So
19:32
6:37
1
Silvia Signore
So
21:47
7:23
11
Jessica Fan
So
22:17
7:33
13
Tammy Taller
So
22:39
7:41
19
Rebecca Yang
So
22:59
7:48
22
Viviana Yee
So
23:40
8:01
32
Angela Lin
So
24:44
8:23
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Homestead
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:27
111:24
22:17
7:33
78 Ameena Tawakol
So
20:56
7:06
5
Monica Graves
So
22:01
7:28
12
Debbie Hug
So
22:19
7:34
14
Clarissa Hoffman
So
22:45
7:43
20
Joanna Ho
So
23:23
7:56
27
Meghana Pisupati
So
23:42
8:02
33
Sophia Mak
So
30:24
10:18
50
4 Wilcox
4-5-5-4-4
Gap: 5:13
115:56
23:11
7:52
117 Kinsie Prokopakis
So
20:37
6:59
4
Kayleigh Burke
So
22:34
7:39
18
Jasmine Pham
So
23:17
7:54
26
Jordyn Mccarley
So
23:38
8:01
31
Amanda Keller
So
25:50
8:45
38
Antarpreet Dhariwal
So
26:13
8:53
40
Laura Martinez
So
28:47
9:45
49
5 Gunn
7-7-7-5-5
Gap: 3:08
117:06
23:25
7:56
125 Ally Reister
So
22:23
7:35
15
Torey Butner
So
22:23
7:35
16
Emily Kneller
So
23:24
7:56
28
Carina Schleuniger
So
23:25
7:56
29
Christine Li
So
25:31
8:39
37
Cheryl Kung
So
27:40
9:23
46




6 Cupertino
6-6-6-7-6
Gap: 4:50
118:47
23:45
8:03
129 Kate Anvick
So
21:23
7:15
9
Emma Ronne
So
22:54
7:46
21
Rinoka Sato
So
23:02
7:48
24
Katheryn Li
So
25:16
8:34
36
Riti Bedi
So
26:12
8:53
39
Susan La
So
26:42
9:03
44




7 Saratoga
2-2-4-6-7
Gap: 7:19
120:18
24:04
8:09
136 Maya Nag
So
20:22
6:54
2
Caroline A Chou
So
21:28
7:17
10
Emma Lee
So
24:15
8:13
34
Suzannah Osekowsky
So
26:33
9:00
43
Sophie Mattson
So
27:41
9:23
47
Jennifer Guarino
So
27:45
9:24
48




8 Santa Clara
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 10:33
136:57
27:23
9:17
204 Marielle L'heureux
So
23:14
7:53
25
Karina Espinoza
So
26:22
8:56
41
Manju Singh
So
26:32
9:00
42
Celine Rangle
Fr
27:03
9:10
45
Samantha Elias
So
33:47
11:27
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palo Alto
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
119:38
23:56
8:07
18 Anna Dairaghi
So
23:00
7:48
1
Mallorie Nguyen
So
23:34
7:59
2
Olivia Cornfield
So
24:21
8:15
4
Charlotte Biffar
So
24:21
8:15
5
Nina Kelty
So
24:22
8:15
6
Isabel Benatar
So
24:37
8:21
7
Claire Marchon
So
25:17
8:34
9
2 Lynbrook
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:44
126:22
25:16
8:34
44 Viviana Yee
So
23:40
8:01
3
Angela Lin
So
24:44
8:23
8
Debbie Chang
So
25:45
8:44
10
Vivian Lee
So
25:50
8:45
11
Ksenia Kolosova
So
26:24
8:57
12








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Robinson Fr Gunn 19:40.1 6:40
2 Marisa Kwiatkowski Fr Wilcox 21:47.1 7:23
3 Sarah Hillegass Fr Homestead 21:54.3 7:26
4 Samantha Sevely Fr Mt View 21:58.4 7:27
5 Hannah Lau Fr Mt View 22:01.1 7:28
6 Isabelle Kelsey Fr Palo Alto 22:08.2 7:30
7 Holly Hillegass Fr Homestead 22:10.8 7:31
8 Laura Reynolds Fr Mt View 22:18.8 7:34
9 Ilana Holt Fr Santa Clara 22:32.5 7:38
10 Addie Mcnamara Fr Palo Alto 22:35 7:39
11 Elissa Yang Fr Palo Alto 22:35.8 7:40
12 Rachel Garrett Fr Milpitas 22:41.9 7:42
13 Lindsey Marent Fr Mt View 22:55.5 7:46
14 Emily Lee Fr Palo Alto 23:07.9 7:50
15 Angela Stern Fr Palo Alto 23:28.5 7:57
16 Audrey Debruine Fr Palo Alto 23:28.7 7:58
17 Anna Vu Fr Milpitas 24:09.2 8:11
18 Casey Takahashi Fr Saratoga 24:10.5 8:12
19 Julia Kwasnick Fr Palo Alto 24:26 8:17
20 Victoria Moorwood Fr Wilcox 24:34.4 8:20
21 Alma Niu Fr Homestead 24:53.8 8:26
22 Taylor Goldstein Fr Milpitas 25:06.1 8:31
23 Julia Chang Fr Gunn 25:13.2 8:33
24 Daniela Ivey Fr Palo Alto 25:13.8 8:33
25 Grace Lin Fr Palo Alto 25:19.5 8:35
26 Hannah Nguyen Fr Wilcox 25:42.1 8:43
27 Hayley Trigg Fr Santa Clara 25:47.4 8:45
28 Kathy Jang Fr Lynbrook 26:09.1 8:52 1/4 11/15 9/10
29 Angela Pomeroy Fr Palo Alto 26:17.5 8:55
30 Catherine Xu Fr Lynbrook 26:18.7 8:55 2/4 12/15 8/9
31 Sarah Lynch Fr Wilcox 26:19.5 8:55
32 Chloe Chen Fr Lynbrook 26:23.7 8:57 3/4 13/15 6/8
33 Roxanne Maestre Fr Santa Clara 26:26.3 8:58
34 Hailey Sanidad Fr Fremont 26:29.1 8:59
35 Jennifer Liaw Fr Lynbrook 27:19.8 9:16 4/4 15/15 4/5
36 Melissa Sandoval Fr Wilcox 27:46.3 9:25
37 Rebecca Gates Fr Gunn 29:35.3 10:02
38 Sena Harlley Fr Milpitas 30:14.3 10:15
39 Havana Coleman Fr Wilcox 30:24.8 10:19
40 Kyra Mackenzie Fr Fremont 38:43 13:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.