Lynbrook Results from the Iolani Invitational at Kualoa Ranch on 9/17/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Han, Irene Sr V 20:45.74 6:55 3 48/185 3/8 3/8 7/25 19:33 19:33 19:33
Liu, Angela Jr V 18:59.46 6:20 3 14/185 1/8 1/8 7/29 18:34 18:34 18:34
Naidu, Alisha Fr V 19:56.07 6:39 3 31/185 2/8 2/8 7/26
Nguyen, Gaby Jr V 21:24.8 7:08 3 71/185 4/8 4/8 8/23 23:37
(2:12,9.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nguyen, Samantha Jr V 21:54.93 7:18 3 92/185 5/8 5/8 9/23 23:20
(1:25,6.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sern, Leslie Sr V 24:55.24 8:18 3 161/185 7/8 7/8 13/17
Su, Emily Jr V 27:27.1 9:09 3 174/185 8/8 8/8 9/12 25:48
Yang, Eileen So V 22:25.93 7:29 3 107/185 6/8 6/8 9/21 24:47
(2:21,9.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/23 103:01
2:55
3 6:52 6:20 7:18 241 6:03 98:13 98:13 Angela Liu (14), Alisha Naidu (30), Irene Han (45), Gaby Nguyen (67), Samantha Nguyen (85)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grace Catena Jr Palos Verdes 17:49.14 5:56
2 Caitlin Stoner Sr Palos Verdes 17:50.68 5:57
3 Nadia Tabrizi So J Serra Catholic 17:55.99 5:59
4 Camille Hines Sr Palos Verdes 17:58.68 6:00
5 Alexandra Regan Sr Palos Verdes 18:22.78 6:08
6 Jordan Jones Jr PAC 5 18:26.4 6:09
7 Olivia Polischeck Sr Palos Verdes 18:41.07 6:14
8 Jessica Boucher Sr Northgate 18:43.57 6:15
9 Natalie Church Sr Glacier Peak 18:46.55 6:16
10 Alexis Palmer Fr Glacier Peak 18:47.4 6:16
11 Mia Schiel Jr Punahou 18:51.78 6:17
12 Brooke Wallace So Glacier Peak 18:55.36 6:18
13 Isabella Abusaid So J Serra Catholic 18:57.24 6:19
14 Angela Liu Jr Lynbrook 18:59.46 6:20 1/8 1/8 7/29 18:34 18:34
15 Emily Orellana Jr College Park 19:08.24 6:23
16 Emme Schaefer Jr Palos Verdes 19:14.61 6:25
17 Claire Cutler Jr Punahou 19:16.9 6:26
18 Heidi Smith Sr Glacier Peak 19:19.36 6:26
19 Madeline Babros Jr Palos Verdes 19:23.33 6:28
20 Mckayla Giacobetti Sr J Serra Catholic 19:23.78 6:28
21 Savannah Scriven Fr Palos Verdes 19:24.27 6:28
22 Erin Boyle Sr Glacier Peak 19:26.83 6:29
23 Abbey Guinane So J Serra Catholic 19:31.71 6:31
24 Kylie Tseng So College Park 19:34.14 6:31
25 Caylie Uyema Fr Pearl City 19:38.07 6:33
26 Marie Charhouri Jr J Serra Catholic 19:40.55 6:34
27 Elena Willems Jr Glacier Peak 19:46.52 6:36
28 Anna Fujisaki Fr Punahou 19:47.27 6:36
29 Isabelle Antolin Jr Northgate 19:47.74 6:36
30 Kaila Ronquilio Fr Punahou 19:50.36 6:37
31 Alisha Naidu Fr Lynbrook 19:56.07 6:39 2/8 2/8 7/26
32 Kailee Balthazar-c Sr Kamehameha 20:01.29 6:40
33 Camryn Butz Sr Radford 20:02.07 6:41
34 Maya Ushijima Sr Iolani 20:06.77 6:42
35 Ellie Madeja Jr Palos Verdes 20:08.43 6:43
36 Megumi Takushi Jr Pearl City 20:11.36 6:44
38 Jamie Tanaka Jr Iolani 20:22.07 6:47
39 Kelly Seto Sr College Park 20:24.02 6:48
40 Gianna Sbarbaro So Le Jardin 20:25.55 6:49
41 Alia Wallenstrom Sr Punahou 20:27.36 6:49
42 Keahe Ross Fr Kamehameha 20:28.02 6:49
43 Katie Gaffney Sr Glacier Peak 20:36.43 6:52
44 Maiya Fujiwara So Punahou 20:37.14 6:52
45 Hauoli Meyers Fr Kamehameha 20:39.4 6:53
46 Emilie Dufault So J Serra Catholic 20:41.93 6:54
47 Sabrina Marvin Sr Hawaii Prep Academy 20:42.65 6:54
48 Irene Han Sr Lynbrook 20:45.74 6:55 3/8 3/8 7/25 19:33 19:33
49 Aya Margraf Fr Iolani 20:46.07 6:55
50 Katrina Kohlmeyer So Northgate 20:46.46 6:55
51 Emi Higgins So Hawaii Prep Academy 20:46.86 6:56
52 Leilani Tandy So Iolani 20:47.24 6:56
53 Zelda Cole Sr Iolani 20:47.68 6:56
54 Miyuu Handa Jr Kalaheo 20:48.14 6:56
55 Nichole Markiewicz So Northgate 20:48.65 6:56
56 Viviana Castro So Northgate 20:49.05 6:56
57 Karla Angulo Jr Radford 20:52.96 6:58
58 Julia Parks Jr College Park 20:56.27 6:59
59 Kari Tanji So Iolani 20:57.52 6:59
60 Zoe Ganley So Hawaii Prep Academy 21:00.93 7:00
61 Maya Mendez Sr Pearl City 21:01.65 7:01
62 Marissa Le Vine Fr Kalaheo 21:04.07 7:01
63 Chloe Beardsley Jr College Park 21:05.57 7:02
64 Kacie Kwan Fr Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:10.74 7:04
65 Madison Brough So J Serra Catholic 21:16.21 7:05
66 Ryly Yee Sr Maryknoll 21:17.1 7:06
67 Jayci Tsuhako Jr Punahou 21:18.83 7:06
68 Morgan Mathers Sr Kalaheo 21:22.02 7:07
69 Kelsi Ikeda Sr Iolani 21:22.71 7:08
70 Keely Hall Sr Lakewood 21:24.21 7:08
71 Gaby Nguyen Jr Lynbrook 21:24.8 7:08 4/8 4/8 8/23
72 Hannah Hollenbeck Jr Kaiser 21:28.55 7:10
73 Isabella O'connor Jr The King?s Academy 21:29.68 7:10
74 Olina Wong So Northgate 21:31.02 7:10
75 Amanda Lewis So Northgate 21:33.57 7:11
76 Kalyn Kershner So Hanalani Schools 21:38.99 7:13
77 Ruby Massey Sr Hanalani Schools 21:39.43 7:13
78 Jenna Ikegami So Kaiser 21:40.57 7:14
79 Emily Mcelmore Jr Kalaheo 21:41.1 7:14
80 Keiko Sanders Sr Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:41.78 7:14
81 Kuai Burgess So Kamehameha 21:42.3 7:14
82 Kilinahe Pascua So Kamehameha 21:44.33 7:15
83 Tayler Hall So College Park 21:46.18 7:15
84 Reyna Winn Jr College Park 21:46.71 7:16
85 A'ja Greene Jr Kahuku 21:47.8 7:16
86 Jenny Lee So Iolani 21:48.74 7:16
87 Jaide Lin So Cerritos 21:50.14 7:17
88 Jordan Pomeroy Fr Hanalani Schools 21:50.57 7:17
89 Sydney Kupsh Fr Northgate 21:51.14 7:17
90 Danielle Georgia Jr Kaiser 21:51.86 7:17
91 Ashley Hwang Jr Pearl City 21:53.52 7:18
92 Samantha Nguyen Jr Lynbrook 21:54.93 7:18 5/8 5/8 9/23
93 Giulianna Giordano Fr The King?s Academy 21:55.71 7:19
94 Maile Hoshino So Kaiser 21:58.33 7:19
95 Lee-won Fulbright Sr Punahou 22:00.4 7:20
96 Kayla Stonum So The King?s Academy 22:01.46 7:20
97 Karissa Oda Sr Pearl City 22:04.4 7:21
98 Alyssa Robinson Jr Kalaheo 22:10.27 7:23
99 Zoe Mcginnis Jr Hawaii Prep Academy 22:11.02 7:24
100 Emma Swanson Jr College Park 22:12.78 7:24
101 Brianna Katsuda Jr Cerritos 22:17.05 7:26
102 Arianna Radona So PAC 5 22:17.57 7:26
103 Madison Howe Fr Lakewood 22:18.1 7:26
104 Malina Dwight Sr Kamehameha 22:19.36 7:26
105 Jaclyn Greene Sr The King?s Academy 22:19.93 7:27
106 Palina Buchanan Jr Lakewood 22:20.8 7:27
107 Eileen Yang So Lynbrook 22:25.93 7:29 6/8 6/8 9/21
108 Alex Borges Sr Kapolei 22:28.57 7:30
109 Laura Sato Jr Cerritos 22:29.55 7:30
110 Leilani Leopard So Campbell 22:30.78 7:30
111 Brilie Kovaloff So Mid Pacific Institute 22:31.57 7:31
112 Brende Yoshizumi Jr Kamehameha 22:32.8 7:31
113 Zoe Carmack Fr Kalaheo 22:34.46 7:31
114 Sneha Nair Jr Hawaii Prep Academy 22:34.86 7:32
115 Marie Chu Jr Cerritos 22:37.36 7:32
116 Ada Benson Jr Hawaii Prep Academy 22:38.14 7:33
117 Madelyn Weaver So Hawaii Baptist Academy 22:42.18 7:34
118 Samantha Valeriano So Campbell 22:45.05 7:35
119 Andersen Matsusaka Fr Hanalani Schools 22:50.02 7:37
120 Faith Inay So Campbell 22:51.36 7:37
121 Abigail Dietrich Fr Le Jardin 22:51.99 7:37
122 Lily Mcdermott Fr Le Jardin 22:55.02 7:38
123 Kaylee Avery Sr Kalaheo 23:00.33 7:40
124 Elizabeth Stacy Sr Iolani 23:09.9 7:43
125 Annabel Stafford So Damien Memorial 23:10.8 7:44
126 Makana Blake Fr Hawaii Prep Academy 23:15.05 7:45
127 Hailey Richey Fr The King?s Academy 23:15.68 7:45
128 Malia Moritz Jr Kalaheo 23:16.14 7:45
129 Jacilyn Sera So Kaiser 23:16.68 7:46
130 Natalie Kwon Jr Hawaii Baptist Academy 23:18.99 7:46
131 Angelina Wasson Sr Hanalani Schools 23:25.18 7:48
132 Tehani Malterre So Kamehameha 23:26.68 7:49
133 Leilani Barnes So Waianae 23:27.18 7:49
134 Cameran Roth Sr Kalaheo 23:28.71 7:50
135 Emma Oshiro So PAC 5 23:31.57 7:51
136 Diamond Molina Sr Waianae 23:32.07 7:51
137 Autumn Jensen Sr Lakewood 23:34.07 7:51
138 Lea Matsumura Jr Mid Pacific Institute 23:36.02 7:52
139 Daeun Son Sr Mid Pacific Institute 23:36.61 7:52
140 Kahili Katagiri Jr Kamehameha 23:38.43 7:53
141 Eva Manzulli Jr Kalaheo 23:39.27 7:53
142 April Laxamana Sr Hawaii Baptist Academy 23:42.1 7:54
143 Trinity Vigliante So Radford 23:43.52 7:55
144 Gina Huh Sr Cerritos 23:45.9 7:55
145 Holly Riley Fr Lakewood 23:46.27 7:55
146 Daniela Balaguera Sr The King?s Academy 23:47.24 7:56
147 Lani Gingras Sr Le Jardin 23:50.49 7:57
148 Jazerine Nakamura So Hawaii Baptist Academy 23:57.02 7:59
149 Alexis Nakabayashi So Hawaii Baptist Academy 23:58.93 8:00
150 Julia Matsumoto Jr Kaiser 24:00.99 8:00
151 Kira Matsuda So Hanalani Schools 24:01.46 8:00
152 Casey Yamane Jr Campbell 24:08.07 8:03
153 Sarah Uehara Sr Hawaii Baptist Academy 24:09.8 8:03
154 Kelsey Stillion Sr Kapolei 24:11.55 8:04
155 Rachel Umphress Sr Punahou 24:14.93 8:05
156 Lauryn Suwa Jr Kamehameha 24:27.96 8:09
157 Kat Atilano Fr Cerritos 24:28.83 8:10
158 Eunice Lee Sr Cerritos 24:33.33 8:11
159 Kaya Heimowitz Fr PAC 5 24:34.9 8:12
160 Alison Day Jr Campbell 24:36.43 8:12
161 Leslie Sern Sr Lynbrook 24:55.24 8:18 7/8 7/8 13/17
162 Ashley Fisher Sr St Francis 24:58.96 8:20
163 Daisy Sprenger Jr Le Jardin 25:12.02 8:24
164 Emma Seth Jr Lakewood 25:15.83 8:25
165 Kaitlyn Hirano So Kapolei 25:29.36 8:30
166 Alex Strack Jr PAC 5 25:30.05 8:30
167 Hayley Dietrich Sr Le Jardin 25:32.4 8:31
168 Kennedy-anne Marx So Le Jardin 25:46.49 8:35
169 Julia Francisco Jr Radford 25:51.14 8:37
170 Addison Rackowitz Sr Lakewood 26:06.4 8:42
171 Rita Morales So Waianae 26:07.1 8:42
172 Loryn Ancheta Jr Campbell 26:38.4 8:53
173 Precious Abarquez Sr Campbell 26:38.96 8:53
174 Emily Su Jr Lynbrook 27:27.1 9:09 8/8 8/8 9/12
175 Anna Harder Sr Damien Memorial 27:32.27 9:11
176 Bianca Gendreau Sr Le Jardin 27:39.86 9:13
177 Mikayla Jones Jr Campbell 27:46.61 9:16
178 Adalea Severs Sr Radford 27:58.36 9:19
179 Ilana Santana So Waianae 28:23.9 9:28
180 Stacey Monderen Fr Waianae 28:28.55 9:30
181 Natalie Lobdell Jr Radford 28:59.1 9:40
182 Lailona Holloway Jr Radford 29:43.33 9:54
183 Mahina Varley Jr Campbell 29:50.52 9:57
184 Makayla Ross Sr Radford 30:20.33 10:07
185 Maegan Isimang-tej Fr Waianae 35:32.55 11:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palos Verdes
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
90:42
18:08
6:03
19 Grace Catena
Jr
17:49
5:56
1
Caitlin Stoner
Sr
17:51
5:57
2
Camille Hines
Sr
17:59
6:00
4
Alexandra Regan
Sr
18:23
6:08
5
Olivia Polischeck
Sr
18:41
6:14
7
Emme Schaefer
Jr
19:15
6:25
16
Madeline Babros
Jr
19:23
6:28
19
2 Glacier Peak
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
95:16
19:03
6:21
70 Natalie Church
Sr
18:47
6:16
9
Alexis Palmer
Fr
18:47
6:16
10
Brooke Wallace
So
18:55
6:18
12
Heidi Smith
Sr
19:19
6:26
18
Erin Boyle
Sr
19:27
6:29
21
Elena Willems
Jr
19:47
6:36
26
Katie Gaffney
Sr
20:36
6:52
40
3 J Serra Catholic
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:45
95:29
19:06
6:22
83 Nadia Tabrizi
So
17:56
5:59
3
Isabella Abusaid
So
18:57
6:19
13
Mckayla Giacobetti
Sr
19:24
6:28
20
Abbey Guinane
So
19:32
6:31
22
Marie Charhouri
Jr
19:41
6:34
25
Emilie Dufault
So
20:42
6:54
43
Madison Brough
So
21:16
7:05
62
4 Punahou
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:36
98:14
19:39
6:33
122 Mia Schiel
Jr
18:52
6:17
11
Claire Cutler
Jr
19:17
6:26
17
Anna Fujisaki
Fr
19:47
6:36
27
Kaila Ronquilio
Fr
19:50
6:37
29
Alia Wallenstrom
Sr
20:27
6:49
38
Maiya Fujiwara
So
20:37
6:52
41
Jayci Tsuhako
Jr
21:19
7:06
63
5 Northgate
4-5-6-6-5
Gap: 2:05
100:55
20:11
6:44
188 Jessica Boucher
Sr
18:44
6:15
8
Isabelle Antolin
Jr
19:48
6:36
28
Katrina Kohlmeyer
So
20:46
6:55
47
Nichole Markiewicz
So
20:49
6:56
52
Viviana Castro
So
20:49
6:56
53
Olina Wong
So
21:31
7:10
70
Amanda Lewis
So
21:34
7:11
71
6 College Park
8-6-5-5-6
Gap: 1:57
101:08
20:14
6:45
189 Emily Orellana
Jr
19:08
6:23
15
Kylie Tseng
So
19:34
6:31
23
Kelly Seto
Sr
20:24
6:48
36
Julia Parks
Jr
20:56
6:59
55
Chloe Beardsley
Jr
21:06
7:02
60
Tayler Hall
So
21:46
7:15
79
Reyna Winn
Jr
21:47
7:16
80
7 Iolani
12-9-9-8-7
Gap: 0:41
102:50
20:34
6:51
213 Maya Ushijima
Sr
20:07
6:42
33
Jamie Tanaka
Jr
20:22
6:47
35
Aya Margraf
Fr
20:46
6:55
46
Leilani Tandy
So
20:47
6:56
49
Zelda Cole
Sr
20:48
6:56
50
Kari Tanji
So
20:58
6:59
56
Kelsi Ikeda
Sr
21:23
7:08
65
8 Lynbrook
7-7-7-7-8
Gap: 2:55
103:01
20:36
6:52
241 Angela Liu
Jr
18:59
6:20
14
Alisha Naidu
Fr
19:56
6:39
30
Irene Han
Sr
20:46
6:55
45
Gaby Nguyen
Jr
21:25
7:08
67
Samantha Nguyen
Jr
21:55
7:18
85
Eileen Yang
So
22:26
7:29
98
Leslie Sern
Sr
24:55
8:18
137
9 Kamehameha
10-10-8-9-9
Gap: 1:43
104:35
20:55
6:58
267 Kailee Balthazar-c
Sr
20:01
6:40
31
Keahe Ross
Fr
20:28
6:49
39
Hauoli Meyers
Fr
20:39
6:53
42
Kuai Burgess
So
21:42
7:14
77
Kilinahe Pascua
So
21:44
7:15
78
Malina Dwight
Sr
22:19
7:26
95
Brende Yoshizumi
Jr
22:33
7:31
101
10 Pearl City
9-8-10-10-10
Gap: 2:26
104:49
20:58
6:59
289 Caylie Uyema
Fr
19:38
6:33
24
Megumi Takushi
Jr
20:11
6:44
34
Maya Mendez
Sr
21:02
7:01
58
Ashley Hwang
Jr
21:54
7:18
84
Karissa Oda
Sr
22:04
7:21
89








11 Kalaheo
15-14-12-12-11
Gap: 1:22
107:06
21:25
7:08
339 Miyuu Handa
Jr
20:48
6:56
51
Marissa Le Vine
Fr
21:04
7:01
59
Morgan Mathers
Sr
21:22
7:07
64
Emily Mcelmore
Jr
21:41
7:14
75
Alyssa Robinson
Jr
22:10
7:23
90
Zoe Carmack
Fr
22:34
7:31
102
Kaylee Avery
Sr
23:00
7:40
112
12 Hawaii Prep Academy
14-12-11-11-12
Gap: 1:52
107:16
21:27
7:09
343 Sabrina Marvin
Sr
20:43
6:54
44
Emi Higgins
So
20:47
6:56
48
Zoe Ganley
So
21:01
7:00
57
Zoe Mcginnis
Jr
22:11
7:24
91
Sneha Nair
Jr
22:35
7:32
103
Ada Benson
Jr
22:38
7:33
105
Makana Blake
Fr
23:15
7:45
113
13 Kaiser
18-16-15-13-13
Gap: 1:48
110:16
22:03
7:21
427 Hannah Hollenbeck
Jr
21:29
7:10
68
Jenna Ikegami
So
21:41
7:14
74
Danielle Georgia
Jr
21:52
7:17
83
Maile Hoshino
So
21:58
7:19
87
Jacilyn Sera
So
23:17
7:46
115
Julia Matsumoto
Jr
24:01
8:00
130




14 Hanalani Schools
20-17-16-14-14
Gap: 1:46
111:24
22:17
7:26
452 Kalyn Kershner
So
21:39
7:13
72
Ruby Massey
Sr
21:39
7:13
73
Jordan Pomeroy
Fr
21:51
7:17
82
Andersen Matsusaka
Fr
22:50
7:37
108
Angelina Wasson
Sr
23:25
7:48
117
Kira Matsuda
So
24:01
8:00
131




15 The King?s Academy
19-19-17-15-15
Gap: 1:46
111:02
22:12
7:24
453 Isabella O'connor
Jr
21:30
7:10
69
Giulianna Giordano
Fr
21:56
7:19
86
Kayla Stonum
So
22:01
7:20
88
Jaclyn Greene
Sr
22:20
7:27
96
Hailey Richey
Fr
23:16
7:45
114
Daniela Balaguera
Sr
23:47
7:56
126




16 Hawaii Baptist Academy
16-15-17-18-16
Gap: 2:31
112:36
22:31
7:30
481 Kacie Kwan
Fr
21:11
7:04
61
Keiko Sanders
Sr
21:42
7:14
76
Madelyn Weaver
So
22:42
7:34
106
Natalie Kwon
Jr
23:19
7:46
116
April Laxamana
Sr
23:42
7:54
122
Jazerine Nakamura
So
23:57
7:59
128
Alexis Nakabayashi
So
23:59
8:00
129
17 PAC 5
3-13-14-17-17
Gap: 7:04
114:20
22:52
7:37
493 Jordan Jones
Jr
18:26
6:09
6
Arianna Radona
So
22:18
7:26
93
Emma Oshiro
So
23:32
7:51
119
Kaya Heimowitz
Fr
24:35
8:12
135
Alex Strack
Jr
25:30
8:30
140








18 Cerritos
21-21-21-19-18
Gap: 1:56
113:00
22:36
7:32
500 Jaide Lin
So
21:50
7:17
81
Brianna Katsuda
Jr
22:17
7:26
92
Laura Sato
Jr
22:30
7:30
99
Marie Chu
Jr
22:37
7:32
104
Gina Huh
Sr
23:46
7:55
124
Kat Atilano
Fr
24:29
8:10
133
Eunice Lee
Sr
24:33
8:11
134
18 Radford
11-11-13-16-18
Gap: 7:56
118:28
23:42
7:54
500 Camryn Butz
Sr
20:02
6:41
32
Karla Angulo
Jr
20:53
6:58
54
Trinity Vigliante
So
23:44
7:55
123
Julia Francisco
Jr
25:51
8:37
143
Adalea Severs
Sr
27:58
9:19
148
Natalie Lobdell
Jr
28:59
9:40
151
Lailona Holloway
Jr
29:43
9:54
152
20 Lakewood
17-20-19-20-20
Gap: 2:22
113:23
22:41
7:34
503 Keely Hall
Sr
21:24
7:08
66
Madison Howe
Fr
22:18
7:26
94
Palina Buchanan
Jr
22:21
7:27
97
Autumn Jensen
Sr
23:34
7:51
121
Holly Riley
Fr
23:46
7:55
125
Emma Seth
Jr
25:16
8:25
139
Addison Rackowitz
Sr
26:06
8:42
144
21 Le Jardin
13-18-20-21-21
Gap: 4:46
115:15
23:03
7:41
523 Gianna Sbarbaro
So
20:26
6:49
37
Abigail Dietrich
Fr
22:52
7:37
110
Lily Mcdermott
Fr
22:55
7:38
111
Lani Gingras
Sr
23:50
7:57
127
Daisy Sprenger
Jr
25:12
8:24
138
Hayley Dietrich
Sr
25:32
8:31
141
Kennedy-anne Marx
So
25:46
8:35
142
22 Campbell
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:06
116:52
23:22
7:47
584 Leilani Leopard
So
22:31
7:30
100
Samantha Valeriano
So
22:45
7:35
107
Faith Inay
So
22:51
7:37
109
Casey Yamane
Jr
24:08
8:03
132
Alison Day
Jr
24:36
8:12
136
Loryn Ancheta
Jr
26:38
8:53
146
Precious Abarquez
Sr
26:39
8:53
147
23 Waianae
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 5:01
129:59
26:00
8:40
682 Leilani Barnes
So
23:27
7:49
118
Diamond Molina
Sr
23:32
7:51
120
Rita Morales
So
26:07
8:42
145
Ilana Santana
So
28:24
9:28
149
Stacey Monderen
Fr
28:29
9:30
150
Maegan Isimang-tej
Fr
35:33
11:51
153




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.