Huntington Beach Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/20/13
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alec Ralph | Fr | Fr | 22:16 | 7:25 | 3 | 343/373 | 6/8 | 23/27 | 28/28 | 22:17 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Anthony Reed | Fr | Fr | 18:44 | 6:15 | 3 | 97/373 | 1/8 | 11/27 | 41/52 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Brando Soto | So | So | 18:18 | 6:06 | 3 | 116/365 | 2/6 | 10/27 | 34/47 | |||||
Chris Belme | Jr | Jr | 21:33 | 7:11 | 3 | 236/251 | 4/5 | 22/27 | 29/30 | 21:15 | 21:15 | 21:15 | 19:41 | |
Christopher Pai | So | V | 16:36 | 5:32 | 3 | 64/123 | 7/7 | 7/27 | 2/13 | 18:55 (2:19,12.2) |
18:55 (2:19,12.2) |
18:55 (2:19,12.2) |
16:52 (0:16,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Danny Vargas | Sr | V | 15:46 | 5:15 | 3 | 25/123 | 3/7 | 3/27 | 4/18 | 15:55 (0:09,0.9) |
15:55 (0:09,0.9) |
15:55 (0:09,0.9) |
15:50 (0:04,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Dean Rutherford | Fr | Fr | 20:29 | 6:50 | 3 | 244/373 | 4/8 | 19/27 | 34/43 | 23:03 (2:34,11.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Elijah Orr | So | V | 16:15 | 5:25 | 3 | 48/123 | 5/7 | 5/27 | 5/18 | 16:40 (0:25,2.5) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Emile Points | So | So | 21:30 | 7:10 | 3 | 317/365 | 5/6 | 21/27 | 30/35 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Erick Cervantes | Fr | Fr | 24:25 | 8:08 | 3 | 373/373 | 8/8 | 27/27 | 23/23 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
George Gleason | Jr | V | 14:53 | 4:58 | 3 | 2/123 | 1/7 | 1/27 | 2/18 | 15:50 (0:57,6.0) |
15:50 (0:57,6.0) |
15:50 (0:57,6.0) |
15:50 (0:57,6.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Jan Reyes | Fr | Fr | 20:25 | 6:48 | 3 | 239/373 | 3/8 | 17/27 | 40/44 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jonathan Ngo | So | So | 19:29 | 6:30 | 3 | 205/365 | 3/6 | 13/27 | 35/44 | 22:59 (3:30,15.2) |
22:59 (3:30,15.2) |
22:59 (3:30,15.2) |
21:11 (1:42,8.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR) |
Jordi Perfetti | Fr | Fr | 20:04 | 6:41 | 3 | 200/373 | 2/8 | 16/27 | 44/49 | 20:24 (0:20,1.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Joseph Schlesinger | So | So | 22:34 | 7:31 | 3 | 347/365 | 6/6 | 24/27 | 28/29 | 26:05 (3:31,13.5) |
26:05 (3:31,13.5) |
26:05 (3:31,13.5) |
22:34 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Junior Vargas | Sr | V | 15:41 | 5:14 | 3 | 18/123 | 2/7 | 2/27 | 4/18 | 15:47 (0:06,0.6) |
15:47 (0:06,0.6) |
15:47 (0:06,0.6) |
15:32 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR) |
Luke Johnston | Jr | V | 16:04 | 5:21 | 3 | 40/123 | 4/7 | 4/27 | 5/18 | 17:00 (0:56,5.5) |
17:00 (0:56,5.5) |
17:00 (0:56,5.5) |
16:49 (0:45,4.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Magnus Kroitor | Fr | Fr | 23:24 | 7:48 | 3 | 364/373 | 7/8 | 25/27 | 24/24 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Marlon Trifuovic | So | So | 19:59 | 6:40 | 3 | 242/365 | 4/6 | 15/27 | 32/40 | 20:53 (0:54,4.3) |
20:53 (0:54,4.3) |
20:53 (0:54,4.3) |
19:34 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Nicholas Stenseng | Jr | Jr | 24:11 | 8:04 | 3 | 249/251 | 5/5 | 26/27 | 26/27 | 21:07 | 21:07 | 21:07 | 20:40 | |
Nikolas Perfetti | Jr | Jr | 20:26 | 6:49 | 3 | 206/251 | 3/5 | 18/27 | 34/39 | 19:38 | ||||
Oliver Ortiz | Jr | Jr | 18:52 | 6:17 | 3 | 131/251 | 2/5 | 12/27 | 33/45 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Patrick Burciago | Jr | V | 16:16 | 5:25 | 3 | 50/123 | 6/7 | 6/27 | 2/17 | 18:57 (2:41,14.2) |
18:57 (2:41,14.2) |
18:57 (2:41,14.2) |
17:38 (1:22,7.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Sam Russakov | Jr | Jr | 17:33 | 5:51 | 3 | 56/251 | 1/5 | 9/27 | 30/48 | 18:45 (1:12,6.4) |
18:45 (1:12,6.4) |
18:45 (1:12,6.4) |
18:41 (1:08,6.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Steven Stone | Sr | Sr | 19:44 | 6:35 | 3 | 153/186 | 1/1 | 14/27 | 44/46 | 21:23 (1:39,7.7) |
21:23 (1:39,7.7) |
21:23 (1:39,7.7) |
20:36 (0:52,4.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Tyler Rule | So | So | 17:00 | 5:40 | 3 | 25/365 | 1/6 | 8/27 | 18/56 | 17:10 (0:10,1.0) |
17:10 (0:10,1.0) |
17:10 (0:10,1.0) |
17:10 (0:10,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
William Fowler | Fr | Fr | 20:51 | 6:57 | 3 | 272/373 | 5/8 | 20/27 | 27/38 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/18 | 78:39 1:22 |
3 | 5:15 | 4:58 | 5:25 | 133 | 5:10 | 83:04 83:04 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | George Gleason (2), Junior Vargas (18), Danny Vargas (25), Luke Johnston (40), Elijah Orr (48) | |||
So 1st 5 | 28/35 | 96:16 4:30 |
3 | 6:25 | 5:40 | 7:10 | 684 | 5:40 | 87:19 | 87:19 | 87:19 | 87:19 | Tyler Rule (24), Brando Soto (99), Jonathan Ngo (162), Marlon Trifuovic (187), Emile Points (212) | |
Jr 1st 5 | 25/27 | 102:35 6:38 |
3 | 6:50 | 5:51 | 8:04 | 621 | 5:29 | 98:18 | 90:45 | 83:07 | Sam Russakov (41), Oliver Ortiz (99), Nikolas Perfetti (147), Chris Belme (164), Nicholas Stenseng (170) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 36/38 | 100:33 2:07 |
3 | 6:42 | 6:15 | 6:57 | 849 | 5:47 | 101:17 (0:44,0.7) |
101:17 (0:44,0.7) |
88:47 | 88:03 109:25 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Anthony Reed (82), Jordi Perfetti (169), Jan Reyes (192), Dean Rutherford (195), William Fowler (211) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick Lofgren | Jr | South Torrance | 14:48 | 4:56 | |||||||
2 | George Gleason | Jr | Huntington Beach | 14:53 | 4:58 | 1/7 | 1/27 | 2/18 | 15:50 (0:57) |
15:50 (0:57) |
15:50 (0:57) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
3 | Alex Gordon | Sr | Yucaipa | 15:05 | 5:02 | |||||||
4 | Oscar Salas | Sr | Santiago (GG) | 15:08 | 5:03 | |||||||
5 | Enrique Serna | Jr | Loara | 15:08 | 5:03 | |||||||
6 | Arden Lassalle | Sr | Santa Monica | 15:12 | 5:04 | |||||||
7 | Justin Sardo | Sr | Santa Monica | 15:15 | 5:05 | |||||||
8 | Yousef Baddour | So | West Torrance | 15:15 | 5:05 | |||||||
9 | Kyle Aube | Sr | Marina | 15:21 | 5:07 | |||||||
10 | Lucas Jackson | So | Santa Monica | 15:26 | 5:09 | |||||||
11 | Garrett Dycus | Sr | Yucaipa | 15:27 | 5:09 | |||||||
12 | Thomas Durham | Jr | Yucaipa | 15:28 | 5:09 | |||||||
13 | Juan Carlos Salcedo | Jr | Loara | 15:28 | 5:09 | |||||||
14 | Jahangir Habib | Sr | Santa Monica | 15:32 | 5:11 | |||||||
15 | Andrew Humphries | Sr | Yucaipa | 15:36 | 5:12 | |||||||
16 | Willie Raus | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 15:38 | 5:13 | |||||||
17 | Ascencion Aispuro | Sr | Bell | 15:40 | 5:13 | |||||||
18 | Junior Vargas | Sr | Huntington Beach | 15:41 | 5:14 | 2/7 | 2/27 | 4/18 | 15:47 (0:06) |
15:47 (0:06) |
15:47 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
19 | Aaron Canez | Sr | Alta Loma | 15:42 | 5:14 | |||||||
20 | Manny Ruiz | Sr | Fullerton | 15:42 | 5:14 | |||||||
21 | Christian Chung | Sr | Beckman | 15:43 | 5:14 | |||||||
22 | Craig Huff | Sr | Marina | 15:44 | 5:15 | |||||||
23 | Bryan Tran | Sr | Marina | 15:44 | 5:15 | |||||||
24 | Oaklee Paggen | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 15:45 | 5:15 | |||||||
25 | Danny Vargas | Sr | Huntington Beach | 15:46 | 5:15 | 3/7 | 3/27 | 4/18 | 15:55 (0:09) |
15:55 (0:09) |
15:55 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
26 | Chris Tran | Sr | Marina | 15:47 | 5:16 | |||||||
27 | Nick Fisher | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 15:49 | 5:16 | |||||||
28 | Ravi Chintalachar | Jr | West Torrance | 15:50 | 5:17 | |||||||
29 | Tanner Dutchover | Fr | Yucaipa | 15:51 | 5:17 | |||||||
30 | Alec Kochis | Sr | Alta Loma | 15:53 | 5:18 | |||||||
31 | Manuel Madrid | Jr | Yucaipa | 15:54 | 5:18 | |||||||
32 | Christian Alva | Sr | Cibola | 15:54 | 5:18 | |||||||
33 | Cameron Ashbaugh | Sr | Mission Viejo | 15:55 | 5:18 | |||||||
34 | Johnny Nava | Sr | Fullerton | 15:55 | 5:18 | |||||||
35 | James Armstrong | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 15:56 | 5:19 | |||||||
36 | Kyle Pham | Sr | Beckman | 16:00 | 5:20 | |||||||
37 | Christian Nethington | Sr | Marina | 16:01 | 5:20 | |||||||
38 | Leonardo Ramirez | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 16:03 | 5:21 | |||||||
39 | Jason Rodriguez | Jr | West Torrance | 16:03 | 5:21 | |||||||
40 | Luke Johnston | Jr | Huntington Beach | 16:04 | 5:21 | 4/7 | 4/27 | 5/18 | 17:00 (0:56) |
17:00 (0:56) |
17:00 (0:56) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
41 | Clint Nicholson | Sr | Santa Monica | 16:04 | 5:21 | |||||||
42 | Justin Vega | Sr | San Jacinto | 16:08 | 5:23 | |||||||
43 | Keanu Nakasawa | Sr | Cibola | 16:09 | 5:23 | |||||||
44 | Colt Bosson | Jr | Yucaipa | 16:10 | 5:23 | |||||||
45 | Buddy Wilson | Sr | Loara | 16:12 | 5:24 | |||||||
46 | Thomas Robinson | Jr | South Torrance | 16:13 | 5:24 | |||||||
47 | Juwan Stephen | So | Loara | 16:13 | 5:24 | |||||||
48 | Elijah Orr | So | Huntington Beach | 16:15 | 5:25 | 5/7 | 5/27 | 5/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
49 | Brian Robbins | Sr | Mission Viejo | 16:15 | 5:25 | |||||||
50 | Patrick Burciago | Jr | Huntington Beach | 16:16 | 5:25 | 6/7 | 6/27 | 2/17 | 18:57 (2:41) |
18:57 (2:41) |
18:57 (2:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
51 | Stephen Facer | Sr | Mission Viejo | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
52 | Cesar Estrada | Fr | Santiago (GG) | 16:19 | 5:26 | |||||||
53 | Tyler Fernandez | Sr | Alta Loma | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
54 | Adel Kelifa | Jr | West Torrance | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
55 | Cade Miller | Sr | Beckman | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
56 | Coby Pederson | Jr | Alta Loma | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
57 | Alexis Valadez | Sr | Bell | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
58 | Ryan Taylor | Jr | Marina | 16:26 | 5:29 | |||||||
59 | Johnson Thomas | Sr | Fullerton | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
60 | James Sepe | Sr | Alta Loma | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
61 | Jackson Downing | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
62 | Shay Mc Connell | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
63 | Corben Harris | So | Mission Viejo | 16:36 | 5:32 | |||||||
64 | Christopher Pai | So | Huntington Beach | 16:36 | 5:32 | 7/7 | 7/27 | 2/13 | 18:55 (2:19) |
18:55 (2:19) |
18:55 (2:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
65 | Steven Cabral | Jr | San Jacinto | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
66 | Riley Dawson | Sr | West Torrance | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
67 | Darin Mensen | Jr | Alta Loma | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
68 | Keith Keer | Sr | Mission Viejo | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
69 | Liam Mcbride | Sr | Santa Monica | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
70 | Harrison Kollias | So | Beckman | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
71 | Antonio Moralez | Sr | Beckman | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
72 | Ryan Starr | Jr | West Torrance | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
73 | Juan Maldonado | Jr | Alta Loma | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
74 | Christian Ampo | Jr | West Torrance | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
75 | Eric Xu | Jr | South Torrance | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
76 | Alek Martinez | Jr | La Serna | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
77 | Albert Garcia | Jr | La Serna | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
78 | Caren Nader | Sr | Santa Monica | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
79 | Adonis Meza | Jr | Bell | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
80 | Michael Pfeil | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
81 | Josh Rodriguez | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
82 | Rafael Velasco | Jr | Bell | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
83 | Ruben Mendez | Sr | Bell | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
84 | Franscisco Armenta | Jr | Santiago (GG) | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
85 | Jonathan Espindola | Jr | Cibola | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
86 | Matt Holmes | Sr | South Torrance | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
87 | Francisco Jimenez | Sr | Bell | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
88 | Jack Spencer | Jr | South Torrance | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
89 | Tyler Reinhart | So | Beckman | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
90 | Josh Garren | So | Cibola | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
91 | Tristian Casaus | Jr | Cibola | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
92 | Mohammad Al Elew | Jr | San Jacinto | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
93 | Diego Huston | Sr | Cibola | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
94 | Luis Mata | Sr | Bell | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
95 | Sebastian Torres | Sr | La Serna | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
96 | Victor Awoyele | Jr | Loara | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
97 | Julian Vega | Sr | La Serna | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
98 | Alexis Rodriguez | Jr | San Jacinto | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
99 | Jonathan Junus | Jr | San Jacinto | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
100 | Bryan Flores | Sr | Santiago (GG) | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
101 | Josh Wester | Jr | South Torrance | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
102 | Talha Kilic | Jr | Beckman | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
103 | Manuel Campos | Jr | Pacific | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
104 | Carlos Martinez | Jr | Fullerton | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
105 | Samuel Pallack | So | Cibola | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
106 | Crescencio Gonzalez | Jr | Santiago (GG) | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
107 | Roberto Amaya | Jr | La Serna | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
108 | Adrian Rodriguez | Jr | La Serna | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
109 | Jose Catalan | Fr | Santiago (GG) | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
110 | Jesus Guillen | Jr | Santiago (GG) | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
111 | Elias Solis | Fr | La Serna | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
112 | Marcelo Diaz | Sr | San Jacinto | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
113 | Geovani Morron | Sr | San Jacinto | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
114 | Edwin Baz | So | Fullerton | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
115 | Roberto Jimenez | Sr | San Jacinto | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
116 | Kevyn Leon | Jr | Pacific | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
117 | Marcus Molina | Sr | Loara | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
118 | Anthony Rodriguez | Jr | Pacific | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
119 | Sam Harrison | Jr | San Jacinto | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
120 | Jesus Cobos | Jr | Pacific | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
121 | Gustavo Segundo | Jr | Pacific | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
122 | Dani Arteaga | Fr | Pacific | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
123 | Juan Rios | Sr | San Jacinto | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yucaipa 3-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:46 |
77:27 15:29 5:10 |
70 | Alex Gordon Sr 15:05 5:02 3 |
Garrett Dycus Sr 15:27 5:09 11 |
Thomas Durham Jr 15:28 5:09 12 |
Andrew Humphries Sr 15:36 5:12 15 |
Tanner Dutchover Fr 15:51 5:17 29 |
Manuel Madrid Jr 15:54 5:18 31 |
Colt Bosson Jr 16:10 5:23 44 |
2 | Santa Monica 6-1-1-1-2 Gap: 0:52 |
77:29 15:30 5:10 |
78 | Arden Lassalle Sr 15:12 5:04 6 |
Justin Sardo Sr 15:15 5:05 7 |
Lucas Jackson So 15:26 5:09 10 |
Jahangir Habib Sr 15:32 5:11 14 |
Clint Nicholson Sr 16:04 5:21 41 |
Liam Mcbride Sr 16:42 5:34 69 |
Caren Nader Sr 16:54 5:38 78 |
3 | Marina 8-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:40 |
78:37 15:43 5:14 |
117 | Kyle Aube Sr 15:21 5:07 9 |
Craig Huff Sr 15:44 5:15 22 |
Bryan Tran Sr 15:44 5:15 23 |
Chris Tran Sr 15:47 5:16 26 |
Christian Nethington Sr 16:01 5:20 37 |
Ryan Taylor Jr 16:26 5:29 58 |
|
4 | Huntington Beach 2-4-3-4-4 Gap: 1:22 |
78:39 15:44 5:15 |
133 | George Gleason Jr 14:53 4:58 2 |
Junior Vargas Sr 15:41 5:14 18 |
Danny Vargas Sr 15:46 5:15 25 |
Luke Johnston Jr 16:04 5:21 40 |
Elijah Orr So 16:15 5:25 48 |
Patrick Burciago Jr 16:16 5:25 50 |
Christopher Pai So 16:36 5:32 64 |
5 | Murrieta Mesa 9-7-6-5-5 Gap: 0:25 |
79:11 15:50 5:17 |
140 | Willie Raus Sr 15:38 5:13 16 |
Oaklee Paggen Sr 15:45 5:15 24 |
Nick Fisher Sr 15:49 5:16 27 |
James Armstrong Jr 15:56 5:19 35 |
Leonardo Ramirez Jr 16:03 5:21 38 |
Michael Pfeil Jr 16:55 5:38 80 |
Josh Rodriguez Sr 16:57 5:39 81 |
6 | West Torrance 7-6-7-7-6 Gap: 1:23 |
80:09 16:02 5:21 |
195 | Yousef Baddour So 15:15 5:05 8 |
Ravi Chintalachar Jr 15:50 5:17 28 |
Jason Rodriguez Jr 16:03 5:21 39 |
Adel Kelifa Jr 16:23 5:28 54 |
Riley Dawson Sr 16:38 5:33 66 |
Ryan Starr Jr 16:46 5:35 72 |
Christian Ampo Jr 16:49 5:36 74 |
7 | Loara 5-3-5-6-7 Gap: 2:21 |
80:30 16:06 5:22 |
206 | Enrique Serna Jr 15:08 5:03 5 |
Juan Carlos Salcedo Jr 15:28 5:09 13 |
Buddy Wilson Sr 16:12 5:24 45 |
Juwan Stephen So 16:13 5:24 47 |
Victor Awoyele Jr 17:29 5:50 96 |
Marcus Molina Sr 19:05 6:22 116 |
|
8 | Alta Loma 11-9-8-8-8 Gap: 0:51 |
80:53 16:11 5:24 |
218 | Aaron Canez Sr 15:42 5:14 19 |
Alec Kochis Sr 15:53 5:18 30 |
Tyler Fernandez Sr 16:20 5:27 53 |
Coby Pederson Jr 16:25 5:28 56 |
James Sepe Sr 16:33 5:31 60 |
Darin Mensen Jr 16:39 5:33 67 |
Juan Maldonado Jr 16:47 5:36 73 |
9 | Beckman 13-12-9-9-9 Gap: 1:03 |
81:35 16:19 5:26 |
253 | Christian Chung Sr 15:43 5:14 21 |
Kyle Pham Sr 16:00 5:20 36 |
Cade Miller Sr 16:24 5:28 55 |
Harrison Kollias So 16:42 5:34 70 |
Antonio Moralez Sr 16:46 5:35 71 |
Tyler Reinhart So 17:10 5:43 89 |
Talha Kilic Jr 17:42 5:54 102 |
10 | Mission Viejo 15-15-12-10-10 Gap: 0:40 |
81:37 16:19 5:26 |
256 | Cameron Ashbaugh Sr 15:55 5:18 33 |
Brian Robbins Sr 16:15 5:25 49 |
Stephen Facer Sr 16:18 5:26 51 |
Jackson Downing Jr 16:34 5:31 61 |
Shay Mc Connell Jr 16:35 5:32 62 |
Corben Harris So 16:36 5:32 63 |
Keith Keer Sr 16:40 5:33 68 |
11 | South Torrance 1-8-11-11-11 Gap: 2:20 |
82:05 16:25 5:28 |
296 | Nick Lofgren Jr 14:48 4:56 1 |
Thomas Robinson Jr 16:13 5:24 46 |
Eric Xu Jr 16:50 5:37 75 |
Matt Holmes Sr 17:06 5:42 86 |
Jack Spencer Jr 17:08 5:43 88 |
Josh Wester Jr 17:40 5:53 101 |
|
12 | Bell 10-13-14-13-12 Gap: 1:24 |
83:04 16:37 5:32 |
318 | Ascencion Aispuro Sr 15:40 5:13 17 |
Alexis Valadez Sr 16:26 5:29 57 |
Adonis Meza Jr 16:55 5:38 79 |
Rafael Velasco Jr 16:59 5:40 82 |
Ruben Mendez Sr 17:04 5:41 83 |
Francisco Jimenez Sr 17:07 5:42 87 |
Luis Mata Sr 17:28 5:49 94 |
13 | Fullerton 12-10-10-12-13 Gap: 3:07 |
84:48 16:58 5:39 |
331 | Manny Ruiz Sr 15:42 5:14 20 |
Johnny Nava Sr 15:55 5:18 34 |
Johnson Thomas Sr 16:32 5:31 59 |
Carlos Martinez Jr 17:50 5:57 104 |
Edwin Baz So 18:49 6:16 114 |
||
14 | Cibola 14-14-15-15-14 Gap: 1:30 |
83:51 16:46 5:35 |
341 | Christian Alva Sr 15:54 5:18 32 |
Keanu Nakasawa Sr 16:09 5:23 43 |
Jonathan Espindola Jr 17:05 5:42 85 |
Josh Garren So 17:19 5:46 90 |
Tristian Casaus Jr 17:24 5:48 91 |
Diego Huston Sr 17:27 5:49 93 |
Samuel Pallack So 17:55 5:58 105 |
15 | Santiago (GG) 4-11-13-14-15 Gap: 2:48 |
84:06 16:49 5:36 |
346 | Oscar Salas Sr 15:08 5:03 4 |
Cesar Estrada Fr 16:19 5:26 52 |
Franscisco Armenta Jr 17:05 5:42 84 |
Bryan Flores Sr 17:38 5:53 100 |
Crescencio Gonzalez Jr 17:56 5:59 106 |
Jose Catalan Fr 18:19 6:06 109 |
Jesus Guillen Jr 18:20 6:07 110 |
16 | San Jacinto 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:28 |
85:16 17:03 5:41 |
396 | Justin Vega Sr 16:08 5:23 42 |
Steven Cabral Jr 16:37 5:32 65 |
Mohammad Al Elew Jr 17:24 5:48 92 |
Alexis Rodriguez Jr 17:31 5:50 98 |
Jonathan Junus Jr 17:36 5:52 99 |
Marcelo Diaz Sr 18:39 6:13 112 |
Geovani Morron Sr 18:46 6:15 113 |
17 | La Serna 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:05 |
86:37 17:19 5:46 |
452 | Alek Martinez Jr 16:51 5:37 76 |
Albert Garcia Jr 16:52 5:37 77 |
Sebastian Torres Sr 17:29 5:50 95 |
Julian Vega Sr 17:29 5:50 97 |
Roberto Amaya Jr 17:56 5:59 107 |
Adrian Rodriguez Jr 18:18 6:06 108 |
Elias Solis Fr 18:21 6:07 111 |
18 | Pacific 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:08 |
95:50 19:10 6:23 |
572 | Manuel Campos Jr 17:49 5:56 103 |
Kevyn Leon Jr 19:04 6:21 115 |
Anthony Rodriguez Jr 19:18 6:26 117 |
Jesus Cobos Jr 19:42 6:34 118 |
Gustavo Segundo Jr 19:57 6:39 119 |
Dani Arteaga Fr 20:08 6:43 120 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedro Antunez | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 15:30 | 5:10 | |||||||
2 | Sasha Romanenko | Sr | Servite | 15:34 | 5:11 | |||||||
3 | Raul Hernandez | Sr | Indio | 16:16 | 5:25 | |||||||
4 | Scott Jarriel | Sr | Fountain Hills | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
5 | Jose Armendariz | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Esteban Guillen | Sr | Santa Ana | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
7 | Jeison Munoz | Sr | Patriot | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
8 | Timothy Cruz | Sr | Yucaipa | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
9 | Alex Padilla-yates | Jr | Santa Monica | 16:27 | 5:29 | |||||||
10 | Leonel Rodriguez | Jr | Indio | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
11 | Braiden Chadd | Sr | Elsinore | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
12 | Jorge Puga | Sr | Downey | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
13 | Noah Marino | Sr | Servite | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
14 | Teddy Carubis | Sr | Yucaipa | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
15 | Antonio Genchi | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
16 | Nick Foote | Sr | Queen Creek | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
17 | Brandon Su | Sr | Santa Monica | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
18 | Anthony Rodriguez | Sr | South Hills | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
19 | Eduardo Santoyo | Sr | North Hollywood | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
20 | Cory Kay | Sr | Yucaipa | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
21 | Peter Resendiz | Sr | South Hills | 16:39 | 5:33 | |||||||
22 | Chase Bishman | Sr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
23 | Daniel Vital | Jr | Anaheim | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
24 | Gared De Guia | Sr | Servite | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
25 | Steven Duran | Sr | Downey | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
26 | Alex Rios | Sr | Chino | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
27 | Antonio Valdez | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
28 | Osvaldo Peralta | Sr | Elsinore | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
29 | Anthony Alvarez | Sr | South Hills | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
30 | Garrett Sweetland | Sr | Fountain Hills | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
31 | Jonathan Meza | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
32 | Justin Trujillo | Sr | Chino | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
33 | Tyler Caseltine | Sr | Enterprise | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
34 | Justin Gymer | Sr | Patriot | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
35 | Rigoberto Chavez | Sr | Downey | 17:03 | 5:41 | |||||||
36 | Zach Minert | Sr | El Modena | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
37 | Mason Figge | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
38 | Franco Portillo | Sr | Paloma Valley | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
39 | Austin Mccoy | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
40 | Adrian Garza | Sr | North Hollywood | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
41 | Justin Hamilton | Sr | Mission Viejo | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
42 | Sean Silverstein | Sr | Santa Monica | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
43 | Ian Fanselow | Sr | Santa Monica | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
44 | Cody Bailey | Sr | El Modena | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
45 | Siraj Patel | Sr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
46 | Alex Candelario | Jr | Anaheim | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
47 | Jesse Crosthwaite | Sr | Wilson (LB) | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
48 | Aaron Hernandez | Sr | Santiago (GG) | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
49 | Kevin Fields | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
50 | Chris Curtis | Sr | Queen Creek | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
51 | Alejandro Ponce | Sr | Elsinore | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
52 | Kris Yonezaki | Sr | Torrance | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
53 | Evan Cain | Sr | Fountain Hills | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
54 | Tyler Strycula | Sr | Charter Oak | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
55 | Thomas Bryant | Sr | University (Irvine) | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
56 | Alexander Aguilar | Sr | Servite | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
57 | Anthony Bruno | Sr | Torrance | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
58 | Jacob Lazano | Sr | Yucaipa | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
59 | Gerald Turek | Sr | Charter Oak | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
60 | Alexis Camacho | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
61 | Renyo Perez | Sr | Downey | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
62 | Samuel Stewart | Sr | Basic Wolfpack | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
63 | Casey Fitzpatrick | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
64 | Josh Sanchez | Sr | Patriot | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
65 | Luis Morales | Sr | Anaheim | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
66 | Binyam Bayu | Sr | Basic Wolfpack | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
67 | Brian Salinas | Sr | Downey | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
68 | Garrett Russell | Sr | Beckman | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
69 | Alex Lastra | Sr | Cibola | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
70 | Manuel Ramirez | Sr | Santiago (GG) | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
71 | Jonathan Flores | Sr | West Torrance | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
72 | Miguel Peralta | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
73 | Dylan Cook | Sr | El Camino (SD) | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
74 | Austin Warren | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
75 | Frank Romero | Sr | Indio | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
76 | Lucas Gallup | Sr | Basic Wolfpack | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
77 | Jeffery Doan | Sr | University (Irvine) | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
78 | Johny Gonzalez | Sr | Santiago (GG) | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
79 | Andrew Novotney | Sr | Mater Dei | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
80 | Anthony Marroquin | Sr | El Camino (SD) | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
81 | Roberto Valadez | Sr | Servite | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
82 | Hector Torres | Sr | South Hills | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
83 | Luis Salazar | Sr | Santiago (GG) | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
84 | Cisco Espinosa | So | Torrance | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
85 | David Liu | Sr | Torrance | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
86 | Matthew Church | Sr | Damien | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
87 | Moises Juan | Sr | Bell | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
88 | Misael Calleja | Sr | Alta Loma | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
89 | Jeffrey Trytten | Sr | Laguna Hills | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
90 | Cameron Ito | Sr | Torrance | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
91 | Brandon Schey | Sr | Alta Loma | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
92 | Brandt Weary | Sr | Santa Monica | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
93 | Roy Garza | Sr | Torrance | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
94 | Johnny Craig | Sr | Beckman | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
95 | Samuel Williams | Sr | Paloma Valley | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
96 | Josue Lamadrid | Sr | Covina | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
97 | Andres Trujillo | Sr | Charter Oak | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
98 | Jake Farwell | Sr | Mater Dei | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
99 | Adam Baldwin | Sr | Queen Creek | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
100 | Alan Carlos | Sr | Torrance | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
101 | Julio Palos | Sr | Anaheim | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
102 | Brandon Dolfi | Sr | South Hills | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
103 | Ted Akiyama | Sr | South Torrance | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
104 | Coleman Opsata | Sr | West Torrance | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
105 | Gabriel Santoyo | Sr | Chino | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
106 | Luis Hernandez | Sr | Santiago (GG) | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
107 | Osbaldo Gonzalez | Sr | Wilson (LB) | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
108 | Javier Molina | Jr | Covina | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
109 | Shogo Kono | Sr | Torrance | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
110 | Ethan Fleshman | Sr | Fullerton | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
111 | James Yanez | Sr | Wilson (LB) | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
112 | Antonio Gonzalez Reyes | Sr | San Gorgonio | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
113 | Michael Duran | Sr | Paloma Valley | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
114 | Daniel Livingston | Sr | Yucaipa | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
115 | Conor Mooney | So | Marina | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
116 | Brenson Renderos | Sr | Alta Loma | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
117 | Elih Delgado | Sr | South Torrance | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
118 | Andres Eddowes | Sr | South Torrance | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
119 | Alan Loiaza | Sr | Indio | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
120 | Agustin Farias | Sr | Patriot | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
121 | Gaven Rios | Sr | Chino | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
122 | Zach Williams | Sr | Mater Dei | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
123 | Kenneth Suh | Sr | University (Irvine) | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
124 | Quentin Devine | Sr | West Valley | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
125 | Rio Hoshi | Sr | University (Irvine) | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
126 | Nick Mcenroe | Sr | South Torrance | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
127 | Nick Weis | Sr | Paloma Valley | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
128 | Andrew Delos Santos | Sr | Temple City | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
129 | Jason Williams | Sr | Marina | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
130 | Tyler Flores | Sr | Yucaipa | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
131 | Chris Greene | Sr | Elsinore | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
132 | Jared Morriss | Sr | Elsinore | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
133 | James Hong | Sr | Torrance | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
134 | Ethan Patterson | Sr | El Camino (SD) | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
135 | Josh Hammock | Sr | Charter Oak | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
136 | Benjamin Orozco | Sr | Downey | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
137 | Kevin Cao | Sr | South Torrance | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
138 | Gabriel Urueta | Sr | South Hills | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
139 | Luis Esquivel | Sr | Cibola | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
140 | Raul Gonzalez | Sr | Santiago (GG) | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
141 | Trenton Mulder | Sr | Chino | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
142 | Ty Koeller | Sr | West Torrance | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
143 | Roger Sarmiento | Sr | Indio | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
144 | Josheph Ahmann | Sr | Fountain Hills | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
145 | Tomas Esquivel | Sr | West Valley | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
146 | Santiago Gonzalez | Sr | West Valley | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
147 | Kyle Sandell | Sr | Laguna Hills | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
148 | Brian Bevera | Sr | El Modena | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
149 | Gianluca Herrera | Sr | Paloma Valley | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
150 | Jesse Cruz | Sr | San Gorgonio | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
151 | Javier De Jesus | Sr | Santiago (GG) | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
152 | Oscar Mendez | Sr | Bell | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
153 | Steven Stone | Sr | Huntington Beach | 19:44 | 6:35 | 1/1 | 14/27 | 44/46 | 21:23 (1:39) |
21:23 (1:39) |
21:23 (1:39) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
154 | Matt Jiang | Sr | South Torrance | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
155 | Armando Dearmas | Sr | Mater Dei | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
156 | Josh Mansfield | Sr | Yucaipa | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
157 | Octavio Esqueda | Sr | Santiago (GG) | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
158 | Brandon Pena | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
159 | James Studebaker | Sr | Laguna Hills | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
160 | Hugo Vargas | Sr | Anaheim | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
161 | Edgar Castillo | Sr | Beckman | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
162 | Daniel Lechuga | Sr | Downey | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
163 | Tyler Gonzalez | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
164 | Angel Longoria | Sr | Alta Loma | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
165 | Lei Du | Sr | West Torrance | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
166 | Peter Lopez | Sr | South Hills | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
167 | Timothy Nothern | Sr | West Torrance | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
168 | Mihir Sirdesai | Sr | University (Irvine) | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
169 | Angel Gutierrez | Sr | Pasadena | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
170 | Gabriel Chaidez | Sr | Chino | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
171 | Oscar Vivar | Sr | Bell | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
172 | Steven Veshkini | Sr | University (Irvine) | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
173 | Ernesto Cardenas | Sr | Santa Ana | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
174 | Gerardo Hernandez | Sr | Bell | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
175 | Sergio Lopez | Sr | Pasadena | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
176 | Gregg Sueda | Sr | Torrance | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
177 | Jorge Castro | Sr | Bell | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
178 | Michael Cheng | Sr | Temple City | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
179 | Tyler Newton | Sr | Beckman | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
180 | Jason Au | Sr | Temple City | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
181 | Jeffrey Zuniga | Sr | Torrance | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
182 | Alden Robison | Sr | Pasadena | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
183 | Oscar Paredes | Sr | Anaheim | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
184 | Justin Jordan | Sr | Fullerton | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
185 | Oscar Portillo | Sr | Arlington | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
186 | Michael Reid | Sr | South Hills | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker Woodward | So | Murrieta Mesa | 16:08 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | Niklas Grunder | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
3 | Travis Gradijan | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 16:22 | 5:27 | |||||||
4 | Jake Keller | So | Yucaipa | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
5 | Colin Hines | So | Marina | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
6 | Stephen Farlander | So | Yucaipa | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
7 | Charles Johnson | So | Covina | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
8 | Jalon Flores | So | Marina | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
9 | Alemu Biruke | So | Santa Monica | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
10 | Payton Olsen | So | Murrieta Mesa | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
11 | Eddie Fung | So | West Torrance | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
12 | Mario Salazar | So | Indio | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
13 | Jacob Ortega | So | Downey | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
14 | Tyler Lufkin | So | Yucaipa | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
15 | Mohamed Farah | So | West Torrance | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
16 | Everettr Earle | So | El Modena | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
17 | Isai Perez | So | Santa Ana | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
18 | Daniel Park | So | Irvine | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
19 | Daniel Camarillo | So | Paloma Valley | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
20 | Cesar Martinez | So | Santa Ana Valley | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
21 | Nic Nelson | So | Wilson (LB) | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
22 | Nicholas Lujan | So | Torrance | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
23 | Omar Andrade | So | Fullerton | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
24 | Christian Lubrin | So | Wilson (LB) | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
25 | Tyler Rule | So | Huntington Beach | 17:00 | 5:40 | 1/6 | 8/27 | 18/56 | 17:10 (0:10) |
17:10 (0:10) |
17:10 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Tristen Somerville | So | Servite | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
27 | Santos Jorge | So | Rosemead | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
28 | Jack Lemke | So | Wilson (LB) | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
29 | Anthony Cortez | So | San Jacinto | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
30 | Noah Miles | So | Yucaipa | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
31 | Elias Cortez | So | San Jacinto | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
32 | Antonio Sanchez | So | Patriot | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
33 | Nico Pedraza | So | Santa Ana | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
34 | Jesus Moran | So | Santa Ana Valley | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
35 | Jonathan Trinh | So | Santa Monica | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
36 | Kenny Jones | So | Marina | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
37 | James Grainger | So | South Hills | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
38 | Luis Marquez | So | Cibola | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
39 | Anthony Masciotti | So | South Torrance | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
40 | Dylan Hernandez | So | Santa Monica | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
41 | Timothy Davis | So | Mission Viejo | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
42 | Chistopher Cortes | So | Beckman | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
43 | Francisco Dominguez | So | West Valley | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
44 | Fabian Sanchez | So | Elsinore | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
45 | Jonathan Samayao | So | Marina | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
46 | Ryan Tung | So | Beckman | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
47 | Joseph Leal | So | Diamond Ranch | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
48 | Nicholas Van Horn | So | Downey | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
49 | Kan Shimizu | So | West Torrance | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
50 | Alex Holbrook | So | Servite | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
51 | Javier Gonzalez | So | Covina | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
52 | Avery Helgesen | So | El Camino (SD) | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
53 | Michael Cazarez | So | Servite | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
54 | Anthony Tyler | So | West Torrance | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
55 | Kevin Salazar | So | South Hills | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
56 | Chad Ruaburo | So | El Camino (SD) | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
57 | Solomon Radlauer | So | El Dorado | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
58 | Geovani Zepeda | So | Bell | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
59 | Christopher Selevos | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
60 | Charles Ricotta | So | El Dorado | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
61 | Houssam Joudi | So | South Torrance | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
62 | Andrew Offhaus | So | Mission Viejo | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
63 | Andrew Mendoza | So | Patriot | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
64 | Ricardo Rodriguez | So | Elsinore | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
65 | Nelson Flores | So | Santa Ana | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
66 | Ernie Peralta | So | Santa Ana | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
67 | Juan Hernandez | So | Santa Ana | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
68 | Camdyn Rasque | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
69 | William Henretta | So | Laguna Hills | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
70 | Kendrick Peterson | So | Basic Wolfpack | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
71 | Alex Hamel | So | Mission Viejo | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
72 | Eli Tita | So | University (Irvine) | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
73 | Travis Schey | So | Alta Loma | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
74 | Daisuke Sasada | So | West Torrance | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
75 | Angel Esqueda | So | Los Altos | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
76 | Erick Garcia | So | Servite | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
77 | Christian Moran | So | Loara | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
78 | Rustrum Daniel | So | Torrance | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
79 | Alejandro Jimenez-escalan | So | Los Altos | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
80 | Tim Jung | So | South Torrance | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
81 | Alex Faust | So | West Torrance | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
82 | Aaron Baggest | So | Murrieta Mesa | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
83 | Edgar Guadalupe | So | Covina | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
84 | Bobby Guerra | So | El Modena | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
85 | Zach Serna | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
86 | David Aranda | So | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
87 | Christian Defoe | So | Mater Dei | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
88 | Ricardo Ortiz | So | Santa Ana | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
89 | Ethan Ohler | So | Murrieta Mesa | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
90 | Mario Peru | So | Cibola | 18:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
91 | Buddy Santillan | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
92 | Stephen Kaddis | So | Downey | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
93 | Adrian Nunez | So | Indio | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
94 | Mackhai Nguyen | So | University (Irvine) | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
95 | Ryan Lau | So | Temple City | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
96 | Sean Terry | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
97 | Ethan Angle | So | Yucaipa | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
98 | Francisco Hernandez | So | Santiago (GG) | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
99 | Carlos Perez | So | Santa Ana | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
100 | Jacob Estrada | So | Irvine | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
101 | Marcelo Quijano | So | Anaheim | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
102 | Andrew Barajas | So | Santiago (GG) | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
103 | Mario Juarez | So | Alta Loma | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
104 | Miles O'brien | So | Santa Monica | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
105 | Andres Murillo | So | West Torrance | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
106 | Brendan Galvin | So | Beckman | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
107 | Austin Waggoner | So | Paloma Valley | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
108 | Michael Seraydarian | So | South Torrance | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
109 | Antor Paul | So | University (Irvine) | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
110 | Ryan Millward | So | Mission Viejo | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
111 | Michael Byrnes | So | Santa Monica | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
112 | Andrew Esparza | Sr | Rosemead | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
113 | Shane Goosby | So | Mater Dei | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
114 | Avery Ellis | So | El Camino (SD) | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
115 | Carlos Ayala | So | Santiago (GG) | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
116 | Brando Soto | So | Huntington Beach | 18:18 | 6:06 | 2/6 | 10/27 | 34/47 | ||||
117 | Hector Ibarra | So | Santa Ana Valley | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
118 | Daniel Hong | So | Torrance | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
119 | Kyle Hayden | So | Murrieta Mesa | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
120 | Christian Delisle | So | Wilson (LB) | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
121 | Connor Webster | So | Mission Viejo | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
122 | Mario Mayo | So | Torrance | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
123 | David Garcia | So | Loara | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
124 | Jason Yang | So | Temple City | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
125 | Johnathan Ramirez | So | San Gorgonio | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
126 | Joseph Nava | So | Santiago (GG) | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
127 | Evan Kosmos | So | Laguna Hills | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
128 | Ricardo Navarette | So | Santa Ana | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
129 | Mike Nguyen | So | El Dorado | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
130 | Hunter Nelson | So | El Dorado | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
131 | Marc Vukcevich | So | Mater Dei | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
132 | Bryan Klunk | So | Torrance | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
133 | Alexis Basilio | So | Santa Ana | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
134 | Nathan Au | So | Rosemead | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
135 | Maher Oueida | So | Beckman | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
136 | Dallas Reutter | So | Paloma Valley | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
137 | Saul Espinoza | So | Cibola | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
138 | Brandon Reynolds | So | Yucaipa | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
139 | Tyler Jones | So | Marina | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
140 | Keith Hill | So | Santa Monica | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
141 | Angel Valente | So | Wilson (LB) | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
142 | Timothy Hu | So | Rosemead | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
143 | Ben Barbosa | So | Yucaipa | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
144 | Josh Minnie | So | El Camino (SD) | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
145 | Josh Madrid | So | Wilson (LB) | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
146 | Juan Zuniga | So | Santa Ana | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
147 | Tyler Rueda | So | El Camino (SD) | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
148 | Taylor Roberson | So | Yucaipa | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
149 | Martin Fabian | So | Santiago (GG) | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
150 | Kurtis Sandford | So | Mission Viejo | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
151 | Ryan Marx | So | Mission Viejo | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
152 | Mark Silva | So | Patriot | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
153 | Aaron Kwok | So | Irvine | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
154 | Fernando Aguilera | So | Murrieta Mesa | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
155 | Tags Lost | So | Bib Not Registered | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
156 | Jake Cullinan | So | Irvine | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
157 | Justin Van Lighten | So | El Modena | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
158 | Antonio Vasquez | So | Paloma Valley | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
159 | Garrett Kawabata | So | South Torrance | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
160 | Jesus Lopez-martinez | So | Indio | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
161 | Andrew Shyne | So | Servite | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
162 | Ha Tran | So | Loara | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
163 | Vikiet Phan | So | Irvine | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
164 | Jordy Raus | So | Murrieta Mesa | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
165 | Trent Houser | So | Yucaipa | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
166 | Dominic Pastorelle | So | Damien | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
167 | Kyle Yamamoto | So | Covina | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
168 | Jacob Park | So | Beckman | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
169 | Jacob Tankersly | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
170 | Micah Sakado | So | South Torrance | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
171 | Paul Terriquez | So | Los Altos | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
172 | Ryder Worden | So | Fountain Hills | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
173 | Brandon Ninfito | So | El Camino (SD) | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
174 | Aidan Contreras | So | Diamond Ranch | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
175 | Alex Cervantes | Fr | Sonora | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
176 | Alex Hurwitz | So | University (Irvine) | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
177 | Andy Zhou | So | University (Irvine) | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
178 | Peter Swan | So | Marina | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
179 | Jeffery Lung | So | North Hollywood | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
180 | Colum Marshall | So | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
181 | Andrew Staal | So | Torrance | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
182 | Quinton Garrard | So | Alta Loma | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
183 | Nathan Kim | So | South Torrance | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
184 | Max Kaplan | So | Marina | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
185 | Carlos Garza | So | Torrance | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
186 | Sergio Caro | So | Diamond Ranch | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
187 | Amador Torres | So | Santa Ana | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
188 | Chris Alba | So | Santa Monica | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
189 | Hari Garg | So | University (Irvine) | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
190 | Quinn Hansen | So | Mission Viejo | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
191 | Mihir Nilkanth | So | Mission Viejo | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
192 | Mikey Finley | So | Mission Viejo | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
193 | Alexander Echeverria | So | South Hills | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
194 | Raphael Perdomo | So | El Dorado | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
195 | Daniel Aguayo | So | Los Altos | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
196 | Josue Cano | So | Alta Loma | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
197 | Pedro Hernandez | So | Anaheim | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
198 | Jason Murguia | Jr | Diamond Ranch | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
199 | Osvaldo Morales | So | Santiago (GG) | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
200 | Salerno Corrigan | Fr | Servite | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
201 | Ben Mc Conkie | So | Mission Viejo | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
202 | Dhiraj Ramireddy | So | West Torrance | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
203 | Kevin Dang | So | Temple City | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
204 | Collin O'bryan | So | West Torrance | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
205 | Jonathan Ngo | So | Huntington Beach | 19:29 | 6:30 | 3/6 | 13/27 | 35/44 | 22:59 (3:30) |
22:59 (3:30) |
22:59 (3:30) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
206 | Miguel Ortega | So | Patriot | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
207 | Christian Meyer | So | Paloma Valley | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
208 | Alex Trombley | So | Torrance | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
209 | Anthony Oliver | So | West Torrance | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
210 | Salvador Anaya | So | Patriot | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
211 | Evan Fogo | So | West Torrance | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
212 | Eduardo Pecheco | So | El Modena | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
213 | Vincent Gonzalez | So | Alta Loma | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
214 | Christopher Eynon | So | Paloma Valley | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
215 | Fred Bautista | So | Santiago (GG) | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
216 | Ramone Miranda | So | Cibola | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
217 | Hiroaki Yamada | So | South Torrance | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
218 | Kenneth Fair | So | Beckman | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
219 | Trevor Davis | So | Mission Viejo | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
220 | Van Ly | So | Santa Ana Valley | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
221 | Uriel Chamu | So | Anaheim | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
222 | Tanner Johnson | So | Pasadena | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
223 | Jonnathan Poblano | So | Indio | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
224 | Mko Alitagtag | So | Irvine | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
225 | Jesse Padilla | So | West Torrance | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
226 | Jacob Feuerborn | So | University (Irvine) | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
227 | Alon Gary | So | Marina | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
228 | Yohan Shin | So | West Torrance | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
229 | Jesus Vazquez | So | Anaheim | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
230 | Saul Aguilera | So | Alta Loma | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
231 | Ryan Wong | So | Rosemead | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
232 | Luis Hernandez | So | Anaheim | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
233 | Kevin Tai | So | West Torrance | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
234 | Christopher Cowell | So | West Torrance | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
235 | David Pacheco | So | Downey | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
236 | Ben Bui | So | Irvine | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
237 | Peter Silva | So | Downey | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
238 | Filiberto Torres | So | Indio | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
239 | Gustavo Vergara | So | Santa Ana Valley | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
240 | Dyllan Lizotte | So | West Torrance | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
241 | Christian Ruvalcaba | So | Sonora | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
242 | Marlon Trifuovic | So | Huntington Beach | 19:59 | 6:40 | 4/6 | 15/27 | 32/40 | 20:53 (0:54) |
20:53 (0:54) |
20:53 (0:54) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
243 | Payton Alaama | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
244 | Levi Flores | So | Patriot | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
245 | Vikas Munukuna | So | Beckman | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
246 | Cody Walter | So | Fountain Hills | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
247 | Ozan Erdal | So | University (Irvine) | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
248 | Raul Martinez-orejel | So | Bell | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
249 | Kyle Vu | So | El Modena | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
250 | Tommy Chu | So | Ramona | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
251 | Ryan Yo | Fr | University (Irvine) | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
252 | Johnson Pham | So | Temple City | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
253 | Noe Ortega | So | San Jacinto | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
254 | Pedro Flack | So | Santa Monica | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
255 | Eugene Bedolla | So | Sonora | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
256 | Andrew Froning | So | West Torrance | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
257 | Kyle Chlavin | So | Beverly Hills | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
258 | Kevin Lee | So | Irvine | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
259 | Isaiah Moore | So | Pasadena | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
260 | Austin Hall | So | Wilson (LB) | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
261 | Nicky Cheung | So | Temple City | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
262 | Cesar Contreras | So | Patriot | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
263 | Moises Aguilar-velasqu | So | Wilson (LB) | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
264 | Mathew Palmer | So | Mission Viejo | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
265 | Gavin Overturf | So | West Torrance | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
266 | Israel Hernandez | So | Wilson (LB) | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
267 | Dennis Clark | Fr | Pasadena | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
268 | Joey Lopez | So | Wilson (LB) | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
269 | Shane Rameriz | So | Irvine | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
270 | Aaron Santiago | So | Irvine | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
271 | Gino Carnesi | So | Mission Viejo | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
272 | Jose Ortiz | So | Santiago (GG) | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
273 | Alejandro Mazon | So | Ramona | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
274 | Julian Diaz | So | Anaheim | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
275 | Oscar Reyes | So | Anaheim | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
276 | Andy Nunez | So | Santiago (GG) | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
277 | Jordan Smout | So | Fountain Hills | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
278 | Mario Avila | So | Anaheim | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
279 | Ricardo Orantes | So | Santiago (GG) | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
280 | Reion Domingo | So | Torrance | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
281 | Calvin Lee | So | University (Irvine) | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
282 | Ian Urias | So | Santa Ana Valley | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
283 | Christian Rodriguez | So | Sonora | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
284 | Patrick Eom | So | Sonora | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
285 | Garrett Sharland | So | Laguna Hills | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
286 | Trevor Hernandez | So | Charter Oak | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
287 | Leonardo Romo | So | West Torrance | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
288 | David Gonzalez | So | El Camino (SD) | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
289 | Gabe Levy | So | Mission Viejo | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
290 | Austin Thom | So | San Jacinto | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
291 | Adrian Valenzuela | So | Bell | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
292 | Angel Rosales | So | Sonora | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
293 | Ryan Do | So | University (Irvine) | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
294 | Mitchell Aronoff | So | Calabasas | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
295 | Alex Liu | So | Beckman | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
296 | Jonathan Williams | So | Fullerton | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
297 | Nick Albert | So | South Torrance | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
298 | Connor Eldridge | So | El Dorado | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
299 | Moo Kim | So | University (Irvine) | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
300 | Joseph Laguna | So | Servite | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
301 | Edgar Gastelum | So | Cajon | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
302 | Sawyer Ingersoll | So | South Torrance | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
303 | Kevin Rankin | So | El Camino (SD) | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
304 | Oscar Vilchis | So | Bell | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
305 | Charles Hua | So | Laguna Hills | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
306 | Jose Canela | So | Santiago (GG) | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
307 | Patrick Sterba | So | Damien | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
308 | Jacob Chaidez | So | Marina | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
309 | Jared Stanley | So | Fullerton | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
310 | Evan Davies | So | University (Irvine) | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
311 | Fergus Lin | So | South Torrance | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
312 | Robert Carlos | So | Torrance | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
313 | Eric Chen | So | University (Irvine) | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
314 | Kenneth Noguchi | So | South Torrance | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
315 | Nathen Barton | So | Murrieta Mesa | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
316 | Nicholas Tanisaka | So | Torrance | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
317 | Emile Points | So | Huntington Beach | 21:30 | 7:10 | 5/6 | 21/27 | 30/35 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
318 | Brandon Marquez | So | South Torrance | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
319 | Ulises Espinoza | So | Santiago (GG) | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
320 | Zach Lorton | So | Cibola | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
321 | Alexander Schremp | So | Laguna Hills | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
322 | Justin Clark | So | Servite | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
323 | Calvin Haluza | So | Fullerton | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
324 | Cesar Martinez | So | Elsinore | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
325 | Diego Avila | So | Diamond Ranch | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
326 | Romel Rugama | So | Bell | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
327 | Michael Knowles | So | Anaheim | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
328 | Antonio Bravo | So | Santa Ana Valley | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
329 | Irving Juarez | So | Bell | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
330 | Carlos Aburto | So | Downey | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
331 | Jose Sanchez | So | Santa Ana Valley | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
332 | Joseph Valadez | So | Bell | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
333 | Erick Espinoza | Fr | Beckman | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
334 | Ray Santos | So | Santiago (GG) | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
335 | Jaylan Spear | So | Alta Loma | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
336 | Kyle Cooley | So | Murrieta Mesa | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
337 | Sergio Hernandez | So | Santiago (GG) | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
338 | Axel Amado | So | El Dorado | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
339 | Everett Patterson | So | South Hills | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
340 | Brendan Kaylor | So | Santiago (GG) | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
341 | Anthony Nelson | So | Fullerton | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
342 | Eben Ortiz | So | Bell | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
343 | Sean Collins | So | Wilson (LB) | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
344 | Steve Martinez | So | Sonora | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
345 | Jared Yue | So | University (Irvine) | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
346 | Eddie Wang | So | Temple City | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
347 | Joseph Schlesinger | So | Huntington Beach | 22:34 | 7:31 | 6/6 | 24/27 | 28/29 | 26:05 (3:31) |
26:05 (3:31) |
26:05 (3:31) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
348 | Paul Magana | So | Anaheim | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
349 | Franklin Wang | Fr | University (Irvine) | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
350 | Jonathon Nguyen | So | University (Irvine) | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
351 | Conner Hodgkins | So | Mission Viejo | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
352 | Carlos Flores | So | Sonora | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
353 | Bryan Bravo | So | Marina | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
354 | Kevin Pham | So | Santiago (GG) | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
355 | Derek Nguyen | So | Marina | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
356 | Carlos Sanchez | So | Anaheim | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
357 | Daniel Green | So | Laguna Hills | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
358 | Daniel Velasquez | So | Wilson (LB) | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
359 | Jorge Amaya-ortega | So | El Dorado | 23:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
360 | Omar Nevarez | So | Bell | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
361 | Saul Carvajal | So | Pasadena | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
362 | Justin Wang | So | University (Irvine) | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
363 | Brandon Makin | So | Laguna Hills | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
364 | Juan Mendo | So | Bell | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
365 | Felipe Turen | So | El Dorado | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yucaipa 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:43 |
85:01 17:00 5:40 |
132 | Jake Keller So 16:23 5:28 4 |
Stephen Farlander So 16:32 5:31 6 |
Tyler Lufkin So 16:45 5:35 13 |
Noah Miles So 17:15 5:45 28 |
Ethan Angle So 18:06 6:02 81 |
Brandon Reynolds So 18:33 6:11 116 |
Ben Barbosa So 18:38 6:13 121 |
2 | West Torrance 6-5-4-3-2 Gap: 1:08 |
86:22 17:16 5:45 |
178 | Eddie Fung So 16:41 5:34 10 |
Mohamed Farah So 16:45 5:35 14 |
Kan Shimizu So 17:32 5:51 43 |
Anthony Tyler So 17:35 5:52 47 |
Daisuke Sasada So 17:49 5:56 64 |
Alex Faust So 17:56 5:59 68 |
Andres Murillo So 18:12 6:04 89 |
3 | Canyon (Anaheim) 2-1-3-4-3 Gap: 1:40 |
86:04 17:13 5:44 |
186 | Niklas Grunder So 16:18 5:26 2 |
Travis Gradijan So 16:22 5:27 3 |
Christopher Selevos Fr 17:41 5:54 51 |
Camdyn Rasque So 17:45 5:55 59 |
Zach Serna So 17:58 5:59 71 |
Buddy Santillan So 18:02 6:01 75 |
Sean Terry So 18:06 6:02 80 |
4 | Marina 4-4-2-2-4 Gap: 2:09 |
86:17 17:15 5:45 |
201 | Colin Hines So 16:25 5:28 5 |
Jalon Flores So 16:34 5:31 7 |
Kenny Jones So 17:18 5:46 33 |
Jonathan Samayao So 17:26 5:49 39 |
Tyler Jones So 18:34 6:11 117 |
Peter Swan So 19:10 6:23 146 |
Max Kaplan So 19:14 6:25 150 |
5 | Santa Ana 10-8-8-6-5 Gap: 0:52 |
87:22 17:28 5:49 |
217 | Isai Perez So 16:53 5:38 16 |
Nico Pedraza So 17:16 5:45 30 |
Nelson Flores So 17:44 5:55 56 |
Ernie Peralta So 17:44 5:55 57 |
Juan Hernandez So 17:45 5:55 58 |
Ricardo Ortiz So 18:00 6:00 72 |
Carlos Perez So 18:08 6:03 83 |
6 | Murrieta Mesa 1-2-7-5-6 Gap: 2:13 |
87:06 17:25 5:48 |
254 | Parker Woodward So 16:08 5:23 1 |
Payton Olsen So 16:40 5:33 9 |
Aaron Baggest So 17:56 5:59 69 |
Ethan Ohler So 18:01 6:00 73 |
Kyle Hayden So 18:21 6:07 102 |
Fernando Aguilera So 18:51 6:17 130 |
Jordy Raus So 18:58 6:19 138 |
7 | Santa Monica 5-6-6-7-7 Gap: 1:40 |
87:44 17:33 5:51 |
259 | Alemu Biruke So 16:35 5:32 8 |
Jonathan Trinh So 17:18 5:46 32 |
Dylan Hernandez So 17:24 5:48 36 |
Miles O'brien So 18:12 6:04 88 |
Michael Byrnes So 18:15 6:05 95 |
Keith Hill So 18:35 6:12 118 |
Chris Alba So 19:17 6:26 153 |
8 | Wilson (LB) 14-7-5-8-8 Gap: 1:41 |
88:05 17:37 5:52 |
292 | Nic Nelson So 16:55 5:38 20 |
Christian Lubrin So 16:59 5:40 23 |
Jack Lemke So 17:13 5:44 27 |
Christian Delisle So 18:22 6:07 103 |
Angel Valente So 18:36 6:12 119 |
Josh Madrid So 18:39 6:13 123 |
Austin Hall So 20:19 6:46 194 |
9 | Servite 18-11-9-9-9 Gap: 1:50 |
88:59 17:48 5:56 |
316 | Tristen Somerville So 17:05 5:42 25 |
Alex Holbrook So 17:33 5:51 44 |
Michael Cazarez So 17:34 5:51 46 |
Erick Garcia So 17:52 5:57 65 |
Andrew Shyne So 18:55 6:18 136 |
Salerno Corrigan Fr 19:25 6:28 160 |
Joseph Laguna So 21:01 7:00 208 |
10 | Mission Viejo 23-18-12-10-10 Gap: 0:58 |
89:30 17:54 5:58 |
350 | Timothy Davis So 17:24 5:48 37 |
Andrew Offhaus So 17:43 5:54 54 |
Alex Hamel So 17:47 5:56 61 |
Ryan Millward So 18:14 6:05 94 |
Connor Webster So 18:22 6:07 104 |
Kurtis Sandford So 18:46 6:15 126 |
Ryan Marx So 18:46 6:15 127 |
11 | South Torrance 22-16-13-11-11 Gap: 1:30 |
90:07 18:01 6:00 |
381 | Anthony Masciotti So 17:23 5:48 35 |
Houssam Joudi So 17:43 5:54 53 |
Tim Jung So 17:55 5:58 67 |
Michael Seraydarian So 18:13 6:04 92 |
Garrett Kawabata So 18:53 6:18 134 |
Micah Sakado So 19:04 6:21 140 |
Nathan Kim So 19:13 6:24 149 |
12 | Torrance 15-15-15-13-12 Gap: 1:33 |
90:01 18:00 6:00 |
404 | Nicholas Lujan So 16:56 5:39 21 |
Rustrum Daniel So 17:54 5:58 66 |
Daniel Hong So 18:20 6:07 101 |
Mario Mayo So 18:22 6:07 105 |
Bryan Klunk So 18:29 6:10 111 |
Andrew Staal So 19:12 6:24 147 |
Carlos Garza So 19:15 6:25 151 |
13 | Beckman 24-12-14-12-13 Gap: 1:35 |
90:38 18:08 6:03 |
420 | Chistopher Cortes So 17:25 5:48 38 |
Ryan Tung So 17:28 5:49 40 |
Brendan Galvin So 18:13 6:04 90 |
Maher Oueida So 18:32 6:11 113 |
Jacob Park So 19:00 6:20 139 |
Kenneth Fair So 19:39 6:33 171 |
Vikas Munukuna So 20:02 6:41 189 |
14 | El Camino (SD) 26-19-16-15-14 Gap: 1:09 |
90:48 18:10 6:03 |
436 | Avery Helgesen So 17:33 5:51 45 |
Chad Ruaburo So 17:38 5:53 48 |
Avery Ellis So 18:17 6:06 97 |
Josh Minnie So 18:38 6:13 122 |
Tyler Rueda So 18:42 6:14 124 |
Brandon Ninfito So 19:07 6:22 141 |
David Gonzalez So 20:49 6:56 203 |
15 | El Dorado 27-20-17-16-15 Gap: 1:43 |
91:37 18:19 6:06 |
475 | Solomon Radlauer So 17:39 5:53 49 |
Charles Ricotta So 17:41 5:54 52 |
Mike Nguyen So 18:27 6:09 109 |
Hunter Nelson So 18:28 6:09 110 |
Raphael Perdomo So 19:22 6:27 155 |
Connor Eldridge So 20:59 7:00 207 |
Axel Amado So 21:59 7:20 223 |
16 | Downey 8-10-10-14-16 Gap: 3:13 |
92:06 18:25 6:08 |
494 | Jacob Ortega So 16:42 5:34 12 |
Nicholas Van Horn So 17:32 5:51 42 |
Stephen Kaddis So 18:03 6:01 76 |
David Pacheco So 19:54 6:38 181 |
Peter Silva So 19:55 6:38 183 |
Carlos Aburto So 21:52 7:17 220 |
|
17 | Santiago (GG) 33-28-26-21-17 Gap: 0:36 |
91:44 18:21 6:07 |
498 | Francisco Hernandez So 18:07 6:02 82 |
Andrew Barajas So 18:10 6:03 86 |
Carlos Ayala So 18:18 6:06 98 |
Joseph Nava So 18:26 6:09 107 |
Martin Fabian So 18:43 6:14 125 |
Osvaldo Morales So 19:24 6:28 159 |
Fred Bautista So 19:38 6:33 169 |
17 | Irvine 11-20-23-20-17 Gap: 2:03 |
91:40 18:20 6:07 |
498 | Daniel Park So 16:54 5:38 17 |
Jacob Estrada So 18:09 6:03 84 |
Aaron Kwok So 18:48 6:16 129 |
Jake Cullinan So 18:52 6:17 131 |
Vikiet Phan So 18:57 6:19 137 |
Mko Alitagtag So 19:46 6:35 175 |
Ben Bui So 19:55 6:38 182 |
19 | Santa Ana Valley 13-9-11-17-19 Gap: 3:02 |
92:10 18:26 6:09 |
507 | Cesar Martinez So 16:55 5:38 19 |
Jesus Moran So 17:17 5:46 31 |
Hector Ibarra So 18:19 6:06 100 |
Van Ly So 19:42 6:34 172 |
Gustavo Vergara So 19:57 6:39 185 |
Ian Urias So 20:37 6:52 199 |
Antonio Bravo So 21:48 7:16 218 |
20 | Paloma Valley 12-23-21-19-20 Gap: 2:36 |
92:04 18:25 6:08 |
520 | Daniel Camarillo So 16:55 5:38 18 |
Austin Waggoner So 18:13 6:04 91 |
Dallas Reutter So 18:32 6:11 114 |
Antonio Vasquez So 18:53 6:18 133 |
Christian Meyer So 19:31 6:30 164 |
Christopher Eynon So 19:36 6:32 168 |
|
21 | University (Irvine) 30-26-24-23-21 Gap: 1:22 |
92:26 18:29 6:10 |
522 | Eli Tita So 17:48 5:56 62 |
Mackhai Nguyen So 18:05 6:02 78 |
Antor Paul So 18:14 6:05 93 |
Alex Hurwitz So 19:09 6:23 144 |
Andy Zhou So 19:10 6:23 145 |
Hari Garg So 19:19 6:26 154 |
Jacob Feuerborn So 19:48 6:36 176 |
22 | Rosemead 19-24-25-18-22 Gap: 2:45 |
92:23 18:29 6:10 |
533 | Santos Jorge So 17:07 5:42 26 |
Andrew Esparza Sr 18:16 6:05 96 |
Nathan Au So 18:31 6:10 112 |
Timothy Hu So 18:37 6:12 120 |
Ryan Wong So 19:52 6:37 179 |
||
23 | Patriot 20-13-18-22-23 Gap: 2:17 |
92:50 18:34 6:11 |
540 | Antonio Sanchez So 17:16 5:45 29 |
Andrew Mendoza So 17:44 5:55 55 |
Mark Silva So 18:47 6:16 128 |
Miguel Ortega So 19:30 6:30 163 |
Salvador Anaya So 19:33 6:31 165 |
Levi Flores So 20:01 6:40 188 |
Cesar Contreras So 20:24 6:48 196 |
24 | El Modena 9-14-19-24-24 Gap: 3:23 |
93:16 18:39 6:13 |
574 | Everettr Earle So 16:45 5:35 15 |
Bobby Guerra So 17:57 5:59 70 |
Justin Van Lighten So 18:52 6:17 132 |
Eduardo Pecheco So 19:34 6:31 166 |
Kyle Vu So 20:08 6:43 191 |
||
25 | Indio 7-16-21-26-25 Gap: 3:15 |
93:19 18:40 6:13 |
581 | Mario Salazar So 16:41 5:34 11 |
Adrian Nunez So 18:04 6:01 77 |
Jesus Lopez-martinez So 18:54 6:18 135 |
Jonnathan Poblano So 19:44 6:35 174 |
Filiberto Torres So 19:56 6:39 184 |
||
26 | Cibola 21-22-21-25-26 Gap: 4:12 |
95:10 19:02 6:21 |
606 | Luis Marquez So 17:23 5:48 34 |
Mario Peru So 18:01 6:00 74 |
Saul Espinoza So 18:33 6:11 115 |
Ramone Miranda So 19:38 6:33 170 |
Zach Lorton So 21:35 7:12 213 |
||
27 | Alta Loma 31-27-28-27-27 Gap: 1:46 |
94:11 18:50 6:17 |
621 | Travis Schey So 17:49 5:56 63 |
Mario Juarez So 18:11 6:04 87 |
Quinton Garrard So 19:13 6:24 148 |
Josue Cano So 19:23 6:28 156 |
Vincent Gonzalez So 19:35 6:32 167 |
Saul Aguilera So 19:52 6:37 178 |
Jaylan Spear So 21:56 7:19 222 |
28 | Huntington Beach 17-25-27-28-28 Gap: 4:30 |
96:16 19:15 6:25 |
684 | Tyler Rule So 17:00 5:40 24 |
Brando Soto So 18:18 6:06 99 |
Jonathan Ngo So 19:29 6:30 162 |
Marlon Trifuovic So 19:59 6:40 187 |
Emile Points So 21:30 7:10 212 |
Joseph Schlesinger So 22:34 7:31 227 |
|
29 | Diamond Ranch 25-30-29-29-29 Gap: 4:14 |
96:59 19:24 6:28 |
709 | Joseph Leal So 17:29 5:50 41 |
Aidan Contreras So 19:07 6:22 142 |
Sergio Caro So 19:16 6:25 152 |
Jason Murguia Jr 19:24 6:28 158 |
Diego Avila So 21:43 7:14 216 |
||
30 | Temple City 32-31-30-30-30 Gap: 2:15 |
96:26 19:17 6:26 |
733 | Ryan Lau So 18:05 6:02 79 |
Jason Yang So 18:24 6:08 106 |
Kevin Dang So 19:27 6:29 161 |
Johnson Pham So 20:10 6:43 192 |
Nicky Cheung So 20:20 6:47 195 |
Eddie Wang So 22:30 7:30 226 |
|
31 | Anaheim 34-34-32-32-31 Gap: 1:43 |
97:00 19:24 6:28 |
772 | Marcelo Quijano So 18:10 6:03 85 |
Pedro Hernandez So 19:23 6:28 157 |
Uriel Chamu So 19:43 6:34 173 |
Jesus Vazquez So 19:51 6:37 177 |
Luis Hernandez So 19:53 6:38 180 |
Julian Diaz So 20:32 6:51 197 |
Oscar Reyes So 20:33 6:51 198 |
32 | Laguna Hills 29-28-31-31-32 Gap: 3:53 |
99:37 19:55 6:38 |
794 | William Henretta So 17:45 5:55 60 |
Evan Kosmos So 18:26 6:09 108 |
Garrett Sharland So 20:40 6:53 202 |
Charles Hua So 21:08 7:03 210 |
Alexander Schremp So 21:38 7:13 214 |
Daniel Green So 23:11 7:44 228 |
Brandon Makin So 24:33 8:11 229 |
33 | Bell 28-33-34-33-33 Gap: 4:05 |
101:29 20:18 6:46 |
870 | Geovani Zepeda So 17:39 5:53 50 |
Raul Martinez-orejel So 20:07 6:42 190 |
Adrian Valenzuela So 20:53 6:58 204 |
Oscar Vilchis So 21:06 7:02 209 |
Romel Rugama So 21:44 7:15 217 |
Irving Juarez So 21:51 7:17 219 |
Joseph Valadez So 21:54 7:18 221 |
34 | Fullerton 16-32-33-34-34 Gap: 5:14 |
102:56 20:35 6:52 |
878 | Omar Andrade So 16:57 5:39 22 |
Jonathan Williams So 20:56 6:59 206 |
Jared Stanley So 21:13 7:04 211 |
Calvin Haluza So 21:39 7:13 215 |
Anthony Nelson So 22:11 7:24 224 |
||
35 | Sonora 35-35-35-35-35 Gap: 1:31 |
100:36 20:07 6:42 |
923 | Alex Cervantes Fr 19:08 6:23 143 |
Christian Ruvalcaba So 19:59 6:40 186 |
Eugene Bedolla So 20:12 6:44 193 |
Christian Rodriguez So 20:38 6:53 200 |
Patrick Eom So 20:39 6:53 201 |
Angel Rosales So 20:53 6:58 205 |
Steve Martinez So 22:14 7:25 225 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mickael Romanenko | Jr | Servite | 15:52 | 5:17 | |||||||
2 | Michael Torres | Jr | Chino | 15:59 | 5:20 | |||||||
3 | Erik Hagen | Jr | Yucaipa | 16:02 | 5:21 | |||||||
4 | Danny Dominguez | Jr | Santa Ana | 16:03 | 5:21 | |||||||
5 | Jason Angle | Jr | Elsinore | 16:05 | 5:22 | |||||||
6 | Francisco Morales | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 16:06 | 5:22 | |||||||
7 | Andrew Crooks-yadron | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 16:10 | 5:23 | |||||||
8 | Aaron Jimenez | Jr | Indio | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
9 | Peter Torres | Jr | Chino | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
10 | Nicholas Gaspar | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
11 | Erick Ayala | Jr | Downey | 16:19 | 5:26 | |||||||
12 | Randell Monzon | Jr | Santa Ana | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
13 | Brian Ambrocio | Jr | Santa Ana | 16:21 | 5:27 | |||||||
14 | Eric Francis | Jr | Los Altos | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
15 | Arizona Dalman | Jr | Los Altos | 16:23 | 5:28 | |||||||
16 | Juan Pacheco | Jr | Santa Ana | 16:27 | 5:29 | |||||||
17 | Brandon Mondragon | Jr | Indio | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
18 | Ryan Mizukami | Jr | Torrance | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
19 | Brett Daily | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
20 | Gabe Alcala | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
21 | Pascal Kingman | Jr | Los Altos | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
22 | Brian Grande | Jr | Anaheim | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
23 | Tim Getscher | Jr | Servite | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
24 | Donovan Strevell | Jr | South Hills | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
25 | Jc Plantier | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
26 | Omar Ledezma | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
27 | Alexis Mireles | Jr | Santa Ana | 17:01 | 5:40 | |||||||
28 | Hayden Brecto | Jr | Fountain Hills | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
29 | Ryan Graser | Jr | Covina | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
30 | Eduardo Martinez | Jr | Alta Loma | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
31 | Dean Wright | Jr | El Dorado | 17:06 | 5:42 | |||||||
32 | Raul Romero-reyes | Jr | Los Altos | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
33 | Miguel Madrigal | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
34 | Beltran Miguel | Sr | Rosemead | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
35 | Javier Lopez | Jr | Patriot | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
36 | Samm Iwamasa | Jr | Torrance | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
37 | David Flores | Jr | Downey | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
38 | Jacob Ellenberger | Jr | West Torrance | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
39 | Adrian Carbajal | Jr | San Gorgonio | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
40 | Xavier Madrigal | Jr | Paloma Valley | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
41 | Hayden Ramsay | Jr | Yucaipa | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
42 | Flaviano Perez | Jr | Santa Ana | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
43 | Jonny Balbuena | Jr | Santa Ana | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
44 | Dominic Lopez | Jr | Indio | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
45 | Miguel Sanchez | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
46 | Mathew Martinez | Jr | Charter Oak | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
47 | Ajay Wahid | Sr | Beckman | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
48 | Kyle Potter | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
49 | Kregg Maruyama | Jr | West Torrance | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
50 | Javier Avila | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
51 | Sergio Hernandez | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
52 | Chris Prielipp | Jr | Enterprise | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
53 | Connor Weissman | Jr | Mission Viejo | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
54 | Brian Pham | Jr | Santiago (GG) | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
55 | Zach Hernandez | Jr | Irvine | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
56 | Sam Russakov | Jr | Huntington Beach | 17:33 | 5:51 | 1/5 | 9/27 | 30/48 | 18:45 (1:12) |
18:45 (1:12) |
18:45 (1:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
57 | Chris Lim | Jr | Rosemead | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
58 | Luis Sanchez | Jr | Santiago (GG) | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
59 | Andrew Dowey | Jr | El Camino (SD) | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
60 | Jesus Cebreros | Jr | Indio | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
61 | David Alas | Jr | Covina | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
62 | Ken Rivero | Jr | Wilson (LB) | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
63 | Jacob Garcia | Jr | Loara | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
64 | Andy Jeng | Jr | Irvine | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
65 | Aaron Lovchik | Jr | Servite | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
66 | Bryan Martinez | Jr | El Modena | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
67 | Tim Lopez | Jr | Damien | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
68 | Tahj Spigner | Jr | Laguna Hills | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
69 | Anthony Gallegos | Jr | San Gorgonio | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
70 | Ben Woodruff | Jr | El Modena | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
71 | Manny Garcia | Jr | El Modena | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
72 | Angel Lopez | Jr | Covina | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
73 | Hunter French | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
74 | An Pham | Jr | Irvine | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
75 | Azael Solano | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
76 | Evan Johnson | Jr | Damien | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
77 | Jimmy Bonilla | Jr | El Modena | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
78 | Ian Wagner | Jr | El Modena | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
79 | Matthew Hernandez | Jr | Alta Loma | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
80 | Javier Melendez | Jr | Paloma Valley | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
81 | Pierce Glover | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
82 | David Linares | Jr | Loara | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
83 | Tab Chapman | So | Santa Monica | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
84 | Flavio Caton | Jr | Santa Ana | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
85 | Alexis Cortez | Jr | Patriot | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
86 | Franky Kohn | Jr | Santa Monica | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
87 | Jesus Bautista | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
88 | Shawn Thaladeen | Jr | Beckman | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
89 | Ivan Rodriguez | Jr | Indio | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
90 | Tyler Valenti | Jr | Servite | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
91 | Ramiro Tavares | Jr | Irvine | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
92 | Matt Mcmahan | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
93 | Ryan Dana | Jr | Mission Viejo | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
94 | Leonardo Amador | Jr | Torrance | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
95 | Mathew Cruz | Sr | Los Altos | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
96 | Luis Julian | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
97 | Muawiz Chaudhary | Jr | El Camino (SD) | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
98 | Miguel Duarte | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
99 | Yuta Nguyen | Jr | Irvine | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
100 | Jose Del Rio | Jr | Santa Ana | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
101 | Gustavo Santos | Jr | Santiago (GG) | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
102 | Luis Garcia | Jr | Rosemead | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
103 | Israel Hernandez | Jr | San Gorgonio | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
104 | Marcos Hernandez | Jr | Santa Ana | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
105 | Antonio Ayala | Jr | Damien | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
106 | Luke Deluca | Jr | Damien | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
107 | Nathaniel Herrera | Jr | University (Irvine) | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
108 | Kelvin Quintero | Jr | Bell | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
109 | Raymond Rodriguez | Jr | Yucaipa | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
110 | Nicolas Gonzalez | Jr | Mission Viejo | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
111 | Humberto Juarez | Jr | San Gorgonio | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
112 | Anthony Hernandez | Jr | San Gorgonio | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
113 | Ezekiel Hernandez | Jr | Torrance | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
114 | Joseph Castro | Jr | Bell | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
115 | Andrew Cooper | Jr | Fountain Hills | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
116 | Lucas Hidalgo | Jr | Damien | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
117 | Caleb Rosenfeld | Jr | Calabasas | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
118 | Blake Bonecutter | Jr | Laguna Hills | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
119 | Jairo Palacios | Sr | Rosemead | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
120 | Yair Martinez | So | Beckman | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
121 | Cameron Puccini-romero | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
122 | Jared Espinili | Jr | Irvine | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
123 | Carl Schinker | Jr | University (Irvine) | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
124 | Ehab Elrashidy | Jr | Marina | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
125 | Grant Thompson | Jr | Laguna Hills | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
126 | Joaquin Magpantay | Jr | Calabasas | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
127 | Carlos Guzman | Jr | Bell | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
128 | Bryant Overton | Jr | Torrance | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
129 | Kyle Vong | Jr | Temple City | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
130 | Eric Hoang | Jr | University (Irvine) | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
131 | Oliver Ortiz | Jr | Huntington Beach | 18:52 | 6:17 | 2/5 | 12/27 | 33/45 | ||||
132 | Bryan Lomeli | Jr | West Torrance | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
133 | Marco Alia | Jr | Santa Ana | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
134 | Kevin Lemons | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
135 | Erick Aldaco | Jr | Downey | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
136 | Brian Nguyen | Jr | West Torrance | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
137 | Ron Chin | Jr | Irvine | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
138 | Kevin Lorensen | Jr | Wilson (LB) | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
139 | Gerardo Ramirez | Jr | San Gorgonio | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
140 | Adrian Morales | Jr | Cibola | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
141 | Luis Hernandez | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
142 | Joshua Mora | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
143 | Adam Aguirre | Jr | South Torrance | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
144 | Makhan Davari | Jr | University (Irvine) | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
145 | Brady Trumbo | Jr | El Dorado | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
146 | Austin Wood | Jr | El Camino (SD) | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
147 | De Lance Lofton | Jr | San Gorgonio | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
148 | Josh Diaz | Jr | El Camino (SD) | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
149 | Sam Tankersly | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
150 | Efrain Suarez | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
151 | Craig Sugiyama | Jr | West Torrance | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
152 | Alex Barry | Jr | Calabasas | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
153 | Tj Hanson | So | El Modena | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
154 | Kenneth Santarosa | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
155 | Enrique Venegas | Jr | Downey | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
156 | Stevie Ahumada | Jr | Loara | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
157 | Renzulli Nguyen | So | Rosemead | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
158 | Hayden Upton | Jr | Laguna Hills | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
159 | Enrique Villegas | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
160 | Jorge Lopez | Jr | South Hills | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
161 | Daniel Madariaga | Jr | San Gorgonio | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
162 | Eduardo Sanchez | Jr | Bell | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
163 | Henry Guan | Jr | Temple City | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
164 | Gavin Ausdemore | Jr | Marina | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
165 | Ryan Shiri | Jr | Beverly Hills | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
166 | Erik Ramirez | Jr | San Gorgonio | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
167 | Anthony Hernancez | Jr | El Modena | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
168 | Harry Chow | Jr | Temple City | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
169 | Brandon Geston | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
170 | Alex Manzano | Jr | Patriot | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
171 | Adrian Anderson | Jr | Santiago (GG) | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
172 | Nicolas Molzon | Jr | University (Irvine) | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
173 | Taira Saito | Jr | University (Irvine) | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
174 | Alexander Allan | Jr | Mission Viejo | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
175 | Dylan Larock | Jr | West Torrance | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
176 | James Howey | Jr | Diamond Ranch | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
177 | Miguez Torres | Jr | Indio | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
178 | Kaito Lopez | Jr | Torrance | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
179 | Hyrum Winterton | Jr | Cibola | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
180 | Justin Golden | Jr | Santa Monica | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
181 | Rigoberto Ortuno | Jr | Anaheim | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
182 | Jeff Tam | Jr | El Dorado | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
183 | Omar Arroyo | Jr | Chino | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
184 | Alex Montes | Jr | Wilson (LB) | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
185 | Skyler Blatt | Jr | Calabasas | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
186 | Kevin Gil | Jr | Santiago (GG) | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
187 | Joann Novar | So | Chino | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
188 | Christian Rayfield | Jr | Calabasas | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
189 | Evan Burkhardt | Jr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
190 | Jose Martinez | Jr | Paloma Valley | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
191 | Javier Romero | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
192 | Brandon King | Jr | Beckman | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
193 | Alberto Torres | Jr | Chino | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
194 | Selvam Sendhil | Jr | Beverly Hills | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
195 | Julio Mena | Jr | Bell | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
196 | Josue Morales | Jr | El Camino (SD) | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
197 | Tim Du | Jr | Temple City | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
198 | Yuma Kiada | Jr | Irvine | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
199 | Sean Cortes | Jr | Damien | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
200 | Lee Venable | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
201 | Alex Largo | So | Chino | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
202 | Cody Epstein | Jr | University (Irvine) | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
203 | John Chung | So | Chino | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
204 | Andres Cervantes | Jr | San Gorgonio | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
205 | Arturo Valadez | Jr | Loara | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
206 | Nikolas Perfetti | Jr | Huntington Beach | 20:26 | 6:49 | 3/5 | 18/27 | 34/39 | ||||
207 | Javier Rojo | Jr | Torrance | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
208 | Jordan Rayfield | Jr | Calabasas | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
209 | Hector Salvador | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
210 | George Bennett | So | Mission Viejo | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
211 | Johnny Gompper | Jr | Elsinore | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
212 | Alexander Ghavami | Jr | Beverly Hills | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
213 | Jose Mendez | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
214 | Phillip Bui | Jr | Beckman | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
215 | Jason Gonzalez | Sr | Los Altos | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
216 | Van Ngo | Jr | Irvine | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
217 | Allen Chang | Jr | South Torrance | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
218 | Ernesto Zamudio | Jr | El Modena | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
219 | Jack Parker | Jr | West Torrance | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
220 | Nikhil Khare | Jr | Beckman | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
221 | Evan Fields | Jr | Elsinore | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
222 | Javier Martinez | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
223 | Jeff Kaplan | Jr | South Torrance | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
224 | Tommy Cooper | Jr | Mission Viejo | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
225 | Chris Wang | Jr | Los Altos | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
226 | Spencer Liu | Jr | Temple City | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
227 | Edgar Rivera | Jr | Anaheim | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
228 | Jonathan Hanson | Jr | South Torrance | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
229 | Thanawat Mynaf | Jr | Torrance | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
230 | Jorge Velasquez | Jr | Wilson (LB) | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
231 | Victor Rodriguez | Jr | Bell | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
232 | Josue Vivieros | Jr | Santiago (GG) | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
233 | Amir Golshani | Jr | Calabasas | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
234 | Andy Arroyo | Fr | Santiago (GG) | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
235 | Marco Gomez | Jr | Loara | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
236 | Chris Belme | Jr | Huntington Beach | 21:33 | 7:11 | 4/5 | 22/27 | 29/30 | 21:15 | 21:15 | 21:15 | |
237 | Jose Mendoza | Jr | Downey | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
238 | Kolt Brewster | Jr | Fountain Hills | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
239 | Humberto Jimenez | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
240 | Navin Esperanto | Jr | Torrance | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
241 | Gregory Cholula | Jr | Santiago (GG) | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
242 | Arwin Chawla | Jr | Beverly Hills | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
243 | Nestor Gutierrez | Jr | Laguna Hills | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
244 | Chet Ho | So | Beckman | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
245 | Rogelio Hernandez | Jr | Santiago (GG) | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
246 | Harrison Hen | Jr | Arlington | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
247 | Logan Branconier | Jr | Charter Oak | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
248 | Huy Ly | Jr | Temple City | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
249 | Nicholas Stenseng | Jr | Huntington Beach | 24:11 | 8:04 | 5/5 | 26/27 | 26/27 | 21:07 | 21:07 | 21:07 | |
250 | Brian Winslow | Jr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
251 | Nicolas Davis | Jr | Beverly Hills | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Ana 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
82:12 16:26 5:29 |
55 | Danny Dominguez Jr 16:03 5:21 2 |
Randell Monzon Jr 16:20 5:27 9 |
Brian Ambrocio Jr 16:21 5:27 10 |
Juan Pacheco Jr 16:27 5:29 13 |
Alexis Mireles Jr 17:01 5:40 21 |
Flaviano Perez Jr 17:18 5:46 29 |
Jonny Balbuena Jr 17:18 5:46 30 |
2 | Canyon (Anaheim) 6-6-3-3-2 Gap: 1:03 |
84:28 16:54 5:38 |
103 | Nicholas Gaspar Jr 16:18 5:26 7 |
Jc Plantier Jr 16:49 5:36 19 |
Omar Ledezma Jr 16:50 5:37 20 |
Miguel Madrigal Jr 17:10 5:43 23 |
Kyle Potter Jr 17:21 5:47 34 |
Sergio Hernandez Jr 17:24 5:48 37 |
Matt Mcmahan Jr 18:11 6:04 66 |
3 | Los Altos 8-5-2-2-3 Gap: 1:50 |
84:49 16:58 5:39 |
132 | Eric Francis Jr 16:23 5:28 11 |
Arizona Dalman Jr 16:23 5:28 12 |
Pascal Kingman Jr 16:43 5:34 18 |
Raul Romero-reyes Jr 17:07 5:42 22 |
Mathew Cruz Sr 18:13 6:04 69 |
Jason Gonzalez Sr 20:36 6:52 153 |
Chris Wang Jr 21:01 7:00 157 |
4 | Santa Ana Valley 3-4-5-4-4 Gap: 1:45 |
85:20 17:04 5:41 |
144 | Francisco Morales Jr 16:06 5:22 3 |
Gabe Alcala Jr 16:41 5:34 17 |
Miguel Sanchez Jr 17:19 5:46 32 |
Javier Avila Jr 17:23 5:48 36 |
Azael Solano Jr 17:51 5:57 56 |
Jesus Bautista Jr 18:05 6:02 62 |
Luis Julian Jr 18:13 6:04 70 |
5 | Indio 5-3-4-5-5 Gap: 1:50 |
85:47 17:09 5:43 |
159 | Aaron Jimenez Jr 16:17 5:26 5 |
Brandon Mondragon Jr 16:28 5:29 14 |
Dominic Lopez Jr 17:19 5:46 31 |
Jesus Cebreros Jr 17:36 5:52 45 |
Ivan Rodriguez Jr 18:07 6:02 64 |
Miguez Torres Jr 19:37 6:32 129 |
|
6 | El Modena 20-17-13-10-6 Gap: 0:08 |
89:10 17:50 5:57 |
270 | Bryan Martinez Jr 17:46 5:55 48 |
Ben Woodruff Jr 17:49 5:56 52 |
Manny Garcia Jr 17:49 5:56 53 |
Jimmy Bonilla Jr 17:52 5:57 58 |
Ian Wagner Jr 17:54 5:58 59 |
Tj Hanson So 19:07 6:22 113 |
Anthony Hernancez Jr 19:25 6:28 121 |
7 | Irvine 16-15-12-8-7 Gap: 0:44 |
89:33 17:55 5:58 |
279 | Zach Hernandez Jr 17:31 5:50 40 |
Andy Jeng Jr 17:45 5:55 47 |
An Pham Jr 17:51 5:57 55 |
Ramiro Tavares Jr 18:11 6:04 65 |
Yuta Nguyen Jr 18:15 6:05 72 |
Jared Espinili Jr 18:44 6:15 91 |
Ron Chin Jr 18:57 6:19 104 |
8 | Torrance 9-8-6-6-8 Gap: 2:15 |
89:23 17:53 5:58 |
287 | Ryan Mizukami Jr 16:35 5:32 15 |
Samm Iwamasa Jr 17:14 5:45 25 |
Leonardo Amador Jr 18:13 6:04 68 |
Ezekiel Hernandez Jr 18:31 6:10 83 |
Bryant Overton Jr 18:50 6:17 96 |
Kaito Lopez Jr 19:38 6:33 130 |
Javier Rojo Jr 20:26 6:49 148 |
9 | Murrieta Mesa 4-10-7-9-9 Gap: 2:44 |
89:33 17:55 5:58 |
309 | Andrew Crooks-yadron Jr 16:10 5:23 4 |
Hunter French Jr 17:50 5:57 54 |
Pierce Glover Jr 17:55 5:58 60 |
Cameron Puccini-romero Jr 18:44 6:15 90 |
Kevin Lemons Fr 18:54 6:18 101 |
Joshua Mora Jr 19:00 6:20 106 |
Brandon Geston Jr 19:28 6:29 123 |
10 | San Gorgonio 13-13-14-12-10 Gap: 1:14 |
90:23 18:05 6:02 |
317 | Adrian Carbajal Jr 17:16 5:45 28 |
Anthony Gallegos Jr 17:47 5:56 51 |
Israel Hernandez Jr 18:20 6:07 75 |
Humberto Juarez Jr 18:30 6:10 81 |
Anthony Hernandez Jr 18:30 6:10 82 |
Gerardo Ramirez Jr 18:58 6:19 105 |
De Lance Lofton Jr 19:03 6:21 109 |
11 | Mission Viejo 10-9-8-7-11 Gap: 2:55 |
90:23 18:05 6:02 |
328 | Brett Daily Jr 16:40 5:33 16 |
Connor Weissman Jr 17:27 5:49 38 |
Ryan Dana Jr 18:12 6:04 67 |
Nicolas Gonzalez Jr 18:29 6:10 80 |
Alexander Allan Jr 19:35 6:32 127 |
George Bennett So 20:28 6:49 150 |
Tommy Cooper Jr 20:59 7:00 156 |
12 | Damien 21-18-17-14-12 Gap: 0:50 |
91:02 18:12 6:04 |
344 | Tim Lopez Jr 17:46 5:55 49 |
Evan Johnson Jr 17:51 5:57 57 |
Antonio Ayala Jr 18:24 6:08 76 |
Luke Deluca Jr 18:25 6:08 77 |
Lucas Hidalgo Jr 18:36 6:12 85 |
Sean Cortes Jr 20:17 6:46 142 |
|
12 | Rosemead 11-12-11-11-12 Gap: 2:00 |
90:54 18:11 6:04 |
344 | Beltran Miguel Sr 17:11 5:44 24 |
Chris Lim Jr 17:34 5:51 42 |
Luis Garcia Jr 18:19 6:06 74 |
Jairo Palacios Sr 18:39 6:13 88 |
Renzulli Nguyen So 19:11 6:24 116 |
||
14 | West Torrance 12-11-16-15-14 Gap: 1:50 |
91:32 18:18 6:06 |
376 | Jacob Ellenberger Jr 17:15 5:45 27 |
Kregg Maruyama Jr 17:22 5:47 35 |
Bryan Lomeli Jr 18:53 6:18 100 |
Brian Nguyen Jr 18:57 6:19 103 |
Craig Sugiyama Jr 19:05 6:22 111 |
Dylan Larock Jr 19:36 6:32 128 |
Jack Parker Jr 20:47 6:56 154 |
15 | Chino 1-1-10-16-15 Gap: 4:10 |
92:06 18:25 6:08 |
409 | Michael Torres Jr 15:59 5:20 1 |
Peter Torres Jr 16:18 5:26 6 |
Omar Arroyo Jr 19:46 6:35 131 |
Joann Novar So 19:54 6:38 134 |
Alberto Torres Jr 20:09 6:43 137 |
Alex Largo So 20:19 6:46 143 |
John Chung So 20:22 6:47 145 |
16 | Santiago (GG) 15-14-15-17-16 Gap: 2:25 |
92:42 18:32 6:11 |
412 | Brian Pham Jr 17:28 5:49 39 |
Luis Sanchez Jr 17:34 5:51 43 |
Gustavo Santos Jr 18:18 6:06 73 |
Adrian Anderson Jr 19:29 6:30 124 |
Kevin Gil Jr 19:53 6:38 133 |
Josue Vivieros Jr 21:24 7:08 160 |
Andy Arroyo Fr 21:27 7:09 162 |
17 | Downey 7-7-9-13-17 Gap: 5:27 |
93:26 18:41 6:14 |
415 | Erick Ayala Jr 16:19 5:26 8 |
David Flores Jr 17:15 5:45 26 |
Erick Aldaco Jr 18:56 6:19 102 |
Enrique Venegas Jr 19:10 6:23 114 |
Jose Mendoza Jr 21:46 7:15 165 |
||
18 | Beckman 14-16-18-18-18 Gap: 3:16 |
94:46 18:57 6:19 |
473 | Ajay Wahid Sr 17:20 5:47 33 |
Shawn Thaladeen Jr 18:06 6:02 63 |
Yair Martinez So 18:43 6:14 89 |
Brandon King Jr 20:01 6:40 136 |
Phillip Bui Jr 20:36 6:52 152 |
Nikhil Khare Jr 20:50 6:57 155 |
Chet Ho So 22:37 7:32 168 |
18 | El Camino (SD) 18-20-20-19-18 Gap: 2:37 |
94:06 18:49 6:16 |
473 | Andrew Dowey Jr 17:35 5:52 44 |
Muawiz Chaudhary Jr 18:14 6:05 71 |
Austin Wood Jr 19:02 6:21 108 |
Josh Diaz Jr 19:03 6:21 110 |
Josue Morales Jr 20:12 6:44 140 |
||
20 | University (Irvine) 23-24-23-22-20 Gap: 1:02 |
94:33 18:55 6:18 |
500 | Nathaniel Herrera Jr 18:27 6:09 78 |
Carl Schinker Jr 18:45 6:15 92 |
Eric Hoang Jr 18:51 6:17 98 |
Makhan Davari Jr 19:01 6:20 107 |
Nicolas Molzon Jr 19:29 6:30 125 |
Taira Saito Jr 19:32 6:31 126 |
Cody Epstein Jr 20:20 6:47 144 |
21 | Laguna Hills 22-21-21-20-21 Gap: 4:43 |
96:54 19:23 6:28 |
514 | Tahj Spigner Jr 17:47 5:56 50 |
Blake Bonecutter Jr 18:37 6:12 87 |
Grant Thompson Jr 18:48 6:16 93 |
Hayden Upton Jr 19:12 6:24 117 |
Nestor Gutierrez Jr 22:30 7:30 167 |
||
22 | Bell 24-23-22-23-22 Gap: 1:42 |
95:17 19:03 6:21 |
515 | Kelvin Quintero Jr 18:28 6:09 79 |
Joseph Castro Jr 18:32 6:11 84 |
Carlos Guzman Jr 18:49 6:16 95 |
Eduardo Sanchez Jr 19:18 6:26 118 |
Julio Mena Jr 20:10 6:43 139 |
Victor Rodriguez Jr 21:16 7:05 159 |
|
23 | Loara 19-19-19-21-23 Gap: 3:45 |
96:43 19:21 6:27 |
531 | Jacob Garcia Jr 17:44 5:55 46 |
David Linares Jr 17:55 5:58 61 |
Stevie Ahumada Jr 19:11 6:24 115 |
Arturo Valadez Jr 20:24 6:48 146 |
Marco Gomez Jr 21:29 7:10 163 |
||
24 | Calabasas 25-25-25-24-24 Gap: 1:20 |
96:20 19:16 6:25 |
559 | Caleb Rosenfeld Jr 18:37 6:12 86 |
Joaquin Magpantay Jr 18:48 6:16 94 |
Alex Barry Jr 19:05 6:22 112 |
Skyler Blatt Jr 19:53 6:38 132 |
Christian Rayfield Jr 19:57 6:39 135 |
Jordan Rayfield Jr 20:27 6:49 149 |
Amir Golshani Jr 21:26 7:09 161 |
25 | Huntington Beach 17-22-24-25-25 Gap: 6:38 |
102:35 20:31 6:50 |
621 | Sam Russakov Jr 17:33 5:51 41 |
Oliver Ortiz Jr 18:52 6:17 99 |
Nikolas Perfetti Jr 20:26 6:49 147 |
Chris Belme Jr 21:33 7:11 164 |
Nicholas Stenseng Jr 24:11 8:04 170 |
||
26 | Temple City 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 2:12 |
98:55 19:47 6:36 |
637 | Kyle Vong Jr 18:50 6:17 97 |
Henry Guan Jr 19:20 6:27 119 |
Harry Chow Jr 19:27 6:29 122 |
Tim Du Jr 20:16 6:45 141 |
Spencer Liu Jr 21:02 7:01 158 |
Huy Ly Jr 24:06 8:02 169 |
|
27 | Beverly Hills 27-27-27-27-27 Gap: 6:27 |
108:20 21:40 7:13 |
746 | Ryan Shiri Jr 19:24 6:28 120 |
Selvam Sendhil Jr 20:09 6:43 138 |
Alexander Ghavami Jr 20:30 6:50 151 |
Arwin Chawla Jr 22:26 7:29 166 |
Nicolas Davis Jr 25:51 8:37 171 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Garcia | Fr | Servite | 16:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
2 | Fabian Luna | Fr | Indio | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
3 | Gerald Delorie | Fr | Marina | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
4 | Geoffrey Delorie | Fr | Marina | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
5 | Spencer Levin | Fr | Calabasas | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
6 | Ethan Adams | Fr | Mission Viejo | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
7 | Jorge Rodriguez | Fr | West Torrance | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
8 | Tye Handal | Fr | Paloma Valley | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
9 | Tyler Young | Fr | West Torrance | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
10 | Thomas Kawase | Fr | West Torrance | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
11 | Stephen Tapia | Fr | Chino | 17:15 | 5:45 | |||||||
12 | Kenton Bosch | Fr | Beckman | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
13 | Luke Hilberath | Fr | Mission Viejo | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
14 | Xavier Beck | Fr | South Hills | 17:20 | 5:47 | |||||||
15 | Aaron Nieraeth | Fr | West Torrance | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
16 | David Paine | Fr | South Torrance | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
17 | Colin Swan | Fr | El Modena | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
18 | Anthony Hernandez | Fr | El Dorado | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
19 | Mathew Imler | Fr | Mission Viejo | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
20 | Carlos Ruacho | Fr | Charter Oak | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
21 | Tyler Strong | Fr | West Torrance | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
22 | Gregory Suematsu | Jr | Wilson (Long Beach) | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
23 | Santiago Torres | Fr | Los Altos | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
24 | Sean Hass | Fr | Beckman | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
25 | Alex Lira | Fr | Chino | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
26 | Adrian Ramirez | Fr | Santa Ana | 17:30 | 5:50 | |||||||
27 | Ian Rojas | Sr | San Bernardino | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
28 | Anthony Villagomez | Fr | Los Altos | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
29 | Leobardo Razo | Fr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
30 | Noah Sepulveda | Fr | Alta Loma | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
31 | Marc Bernal | Fr | West Valley | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
32 | Cameron Hyde | Fr | Paloma Valley | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
33 | Hunter Holden | Fr | Mater Dei | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
34 | Geovanni Gutierrez | Fr | San Jacinto | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
35 | Robert Williams | Fr | Torrance | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
36 | Brian Cerezo | Fr | Rosemead | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
37 | Lizandro Hernandez | Fr | El Modena | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
38 | Felipe Medina | Fr | West Valley | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
39 | Daniel Gonzalez | Fr | Anaheim | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
40 | Bryan Hernandez | Fr | Santiago (Garden Grove) | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
41 | Osvaldo Olivares | Fr | Cibola | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
42 | Aaron Gallemore | Fr | Alta Loma | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
43 | Kelan Copeland | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 17:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
44 | Joshua Wheeler | Fr | Alta Loma | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
45 | Abraham Flores | Fr | Rosemead | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
46 | Samuel Garcia | Fr | Santiago (Garden Grove) | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
47 | Raymond Diaz | Fr | Patriot | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
48 | Michael Holbrook | Fr | Servite | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
49 | Danielle Peveler | Fr | Basic (NV) | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
50 | Francisco Romero | Fr | Santa Ana | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
51 | Zach Bunch | Fr | Yucaipa | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
52 | Matt Juarez | Fr | Damien | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
53 | David Alejandrino | Fr | Torrance | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
54 | Leonardo Lastra | Fr | Cibola | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
55 | Jacob Kissman | Fr | Basic (NV) | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
56 | Aaron Rider | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
57 | Elijah Urbano | Fr | Indio | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
58 | David Kwinn | Fr | Alta Loma | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
59 | Spencer Adams | Fr | Basic (NV) | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
60 | Jacob Downing | Fr | Mission Viejo | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
61 | Isaac Cunalata | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
62 | Ryan Sheatz | Fr | El Dorado | 18:16 | 6:05 | |||||||
63 | Garrett Rexford | Fr | Mission Viejo | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
64 | Kobe Kendall | Fr | Patriot | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
65 | Stephen Navin | Fr | Santa Monica | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
66 | Austin Quintero | Fr | South Hills | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
67 | Octavio Moreno | Fr | Anaheim | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
68 | Moses Crawford | Fr | El Camino (SD) | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
69 | Eduardo Campos | Fr | El Modena | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
70 | Grant Anderson | Fr | Mater Dei | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
71 | Ian Bennett | Fr | Servite | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
72 | Ryan Tessier | Fr | Damien | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
73 | Javier Avila | Fr | Rosemead | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
74 | Adrian Godinez | Fr | Santa Ana Valley | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
75 | German Valdez | Fr | San Gorgonio | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
76 | Mario Ortega | Fr | San Jacinto | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
77 | Matthew Holbrook | Fr | Servite | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
78 | Andrew Maclean | Fr | Mission Viejo | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
79 | Luis Barrera | Fr | Indio | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
80 | Claudio Cortez | Fr | San Jacinto | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
81 | Michael Jacovides | Fr | Alta Loma | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
82 | Eric Lund | Fr | El Dorado | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
83 | Noah Lee | Fr | Beverly Hills | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
84 | Armando Reyes | Fr | San Jacinto | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
85 | Cameron Fuller | Fr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
86 | Luke Cate | Fr | Alta Loma | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
87 | Michael Young | Fr | San Gorgonio | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
88 | Zac Cadarette | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
89 | Justin Penner | Fr | Patriot | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
90 | Benedict Jacinto | Fr | Covina | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
91 | Andrew Ostrom | Fr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
92 | Noah Rodgers | Fr | Yucaipa | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
93 | Alex Ramirez | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
94 | Connor Martino | Fr | University (Irvine) | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
95 | Erik Seymour | Fr | Alta Loma | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
96 | Erick Dominguez | Fr | Indio | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
97 | Dennis Escobar | Fr | Santa Ana | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
98 | Isaiah Sotelo | Fr | Los Altos | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
99 | Ryan Ausland | Fr | West Torrance | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
100 | Oliver Peake | Fr | Santa Monica | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
101 | David Kim | Fr | Alta Loma | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
102 | Gary Guan | Fr | Temple City | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
103 | Jorge Armenta | Fr | Santiago (Garden Grove) | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
104 | Jorge Valdez | Fr | Santa Ana Valley | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
105 | Anthony Reed | Fr | Huntington Beach | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
106 | Axel Tanner | Fr | Pasadena | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
107 | Nathan Parada | Fr | Patriot | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
108 | Miguel Macedo | Fr | Santiago (Garden Grove) | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
109 | Caleb Washburn | Fr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
110 | Marc Taburiaux | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
111 | James Ellis | Fr | Laguna Hills | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
112 | Adrian Sacks | Fr | South Hills | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
113 | Blair Board | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
114 | Dallin Ochs | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
115 | Tyler Gerlach | Fr | El Dorado | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
116 | Parker Machado | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
117 | Thomas Rutherford | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
118 | Rheise Berro | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
119 | Jared Kliszewski | Fr | South Torrance | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
120 | Cameron Smith | Fr | El Dorado | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
121 | Mathhew Dydo | Fr | West Torrance | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
122 | Jacob Kaufman | Fr | El Modena | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
123 | Jacob Morriss | Fr | Elsinore | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
124 | Trevor Coenen | Fr | Paloma Valley | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
125 | Blaise Board | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
126 | Jonluke Toress | Fr | Laguna Hills | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
127 | Jonathan Viren | Fr | Cajon | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
128 | Matt Shadburne | Fr | Servite | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
129 | Brett Miller | Fr | University (Irvine) | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
130 | Elias Augoustatos | Fr | Beckman | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
131 | Luke Ruan | Fr | University (Irvine) | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
132 | Zach Olson | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
133 | Spencer Stephens | Fr | El Modena | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
134 | Ivan Fraga | Fr | Wilson (Long Beach) | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
135 | Eric Chang | Fr | Beckman | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
136 | Justin Hanna | Fr | South Torrance | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
137 | Max Karp | Fr | Pasadena | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
138 | Andrew Chang | Fr | Irvine | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
139 | Satoshi Ishigaki | Fr | West Torrance | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
140 | Arturo Gonzalez | Fr | Wilson (Long Beach) | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
141 | Joshua Beal | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
142 | Royce Grundy | Fr | Pasadena | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
143 | Jared Valedez | Fr | Paloma Valley | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
144 | Connor Dimech | Fr | South Torrance | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
145 | Cameron Poole | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
146 | German Leyva | Fr | Cajon | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
147 | Sean Chevalier | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
148 | Hunter Dunn | Fr | Marina | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
149 | Robert Richards | Fr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
150 | Jakob Kiebach | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
151 | Cooper Cheon | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
152 | Abraham Hernandez | Fr | San Jacinto | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
153 | Darren Lopez | Fr | El Modena | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
154 | Justin Han | Fr | Beckman | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
155 | Brodie Call | Fr | Paloma Valley | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
156 | Alex Staehling | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
157 | Makoto Yamamoto | Fr | South Torrance | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
158 | George Ramirez | Fr | San Gorgonio | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
159 | Zach Dignan | Fr | University (Irvine) | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
160 | Jose Rosas | Fr | Chino | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
161 | Robert Castillo | Fr | Los Altos | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
162 | Bryson Salerno | Fr | Servite | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
163 | Ceasar Arroyo | Fr | Pasadena | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
164 | Evan Slaughtenhaupt | Fr | El Dorado | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
165 | Elliot Walker | Fr | University (Irvine) | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
166 | Yu Heng Cheng | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
167 | Ryo Kataoka | Fr | West Torrance | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
168 | Ricky Buchmiller | Fr | West Valley | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
169 | Robert Taylor | Fr | South Torrance | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
170 | Giovanni Masciotti | Fr | South Torrance | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
171 | Ludwig Haeringer | Fr | Santa Monica | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
172 | Ryan Ramirez | Fr | Torrance | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
173 | Trevor Martin | Fr | West Torrance | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
174 | Matthew Penalora | Fr | Temple City | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
175 | Andrew Martinez | Fr | Covina | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
176 | Israel Valdivia | Fr | Patriot | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
177 | Jeremy Quintana | Fr | South Hills | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
178 | Erick Cabrera | Fr | Santa Monica | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
179 | Sean Gaskins | Fr | Calabasas | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
180 | Daniel Ramirez | Fr | Santa Monica | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
181 | Hayden Moore | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
182 | Matthew Jacobson | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
183 | Joshua Lee | Fr | Irvine | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
184 | Caleb Ko | Fr | Torrance | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
185 | Leonardo Flores Torres | Fr | Charter Oak | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
186 | Bazil Alvarez | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
187 | Gabe Williams | Fr | Santa Monica | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
188 | Caleb Tamez | Fr | West Valley | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
189 | Riku Nonaka | Fr | South Torrance | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
190 | Chris Silverio | Fr | El Modena | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
191 | Benjamin Heller | Fr | Beverly Hills | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
192 | Samuel Trenda | Fr | Chino | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
193 | Felix Delgado | Fr | San Gorgonio | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
194 | Shane Nelson | Fr | Fullerton | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
195 | Grand Huyhn | So | Rosemead | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
196 | Patel Arjun | Fr | Irvine | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
197 | Jasin Gomez | Fr | Charter Oak | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
198 | Stephen Flynn | Fr | El Camino (SD) | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
199 | Jeremy Segal | Fr | Beverly Hills | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
200 | Matthew Graciano | Fr | Laguna Hills | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
201 | Pacific Eng | Fr | University (Irvine) | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
202 | Makoto Ataka | Fr | South Torrance | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
203 | Ed Dunn | Fr | Servite | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
204 | Joe Passalaqua | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
205 | Jack Dias | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
206 | Ryan Tanimoto | Fr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
207 | Jonathan Cohen | Fr | Beverly Hills | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
208 | Jordi Perfetti | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
209 | Nathan Wenger | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
210 | Wilbert Lara | Fr | San Gorgonio | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
211 | Kyle Aufill | Fr | Laguna Hills | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
212 | Will Holt-hillis | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
213 | Wesley Andrews | Fr | Cajon | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
214 | Alex Estrada | Fr | Alta Loma | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
215 | Jordan Eckenrode | Fr | Paloma Valley | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
216 | Eric Small | Fr | Torrance | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
217 | John Harvey | Fr | Torrance | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
218 | Yunchao Zhang | Fr | Beverly Hills | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
219 | James Tang | Fr | Los Altos | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
220 | Joshua Oommen | Fr | University (Irvine) | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
221 | Ben Angotti | Fr | Fullerton | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
222 | Martin Su | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
223 | Ben Crawford | Fr | Mater Dei | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
224 | Paul Yang | Fr | Irvine | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
225 | Nick Lopez | Fr | Yucaipa | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
226 | Jeremiah Seok | Fr | South Torrance | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
227 | Daniel Ku | Fr | Irvine | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
228 | Mika Rodriguez | Fr | South Torrance | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
229 | Weston Mc Elhaney | Fr | West Torrance | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
230 | Harlan Goldman-bellsma | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
231 | Alexander Escalante | Fr | Bell | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
232 | Kyle Luu | Fr | Irvine | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
233 | Estaban Segura-vargas | Fr | Damien | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
234 | Jason Cohen | Fr | Beverly Hills | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
235 | Edward Xu | Fr | South Torrance | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
236 | Derick Lacavera | Fr | Beckman | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
237 | Jesus Hernandez | Fr | Santa Ana Valley | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
238 | Giancarlo Medina | Fr | Charter Oak | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
239 | Aidan Roth | Fr | Torrance | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
240 | Axel Bravo | Fr | El Modena | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
241 | Luis Aceves | Fr | Indio | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
242 | Kairui (bra Zhou | Fr | Beverly Hills | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
243 | Giovani Lozano | Fr | San Gorgonio | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
244 | Bobby Mumma | Fr | El Camino (SD) | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
245 | Evan Shellow | Fr | Beckman | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
246 | Kevin Martinez | Fr | Wilson (Long Beach) | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
247 | Jan Reyes | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
248 | Kevin Cervantes | Fr | Santiago (Garden Grove) | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
249 | John Kennedy | Fr | Servite | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
250 | Carlos De La Cueva | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
251 | Justin Kelly | Fr | South Torrance | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
252 | Dean Rutherford | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
253 | Wyper Joseph | Fr | Servite | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
254 | Chase Bowen | Fr | Servite | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
255 | Sean O'leary | Fr | Yucaipa | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
256 | Kevin Gaw | Fr | Mater Dei | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
257 | Hugo Gutierrez | Jr | Rosemead | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
258 | Niko Peters | Fr | South Torrance | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
259 | Kyle Mac | Fr | Temple City | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
260 | Angel Jimenez | Fr | Santa Ana | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
261 | Corrigan Salerno | Fr | Servite | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
262 | Andrew Garcia | Fr | Patriot | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
263 | Alex Minero | Fr | Anaheim | 20:47 | 6:56 | |||||||
264 | Vincent Delacruz | Fr | Torrance | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
265 | Sam Ward | Fr | Cajon | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
266 | Kyle Zolkin | Fr | Santa Monica | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
267 | Ryan Pitt | Fr | Calabasas | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
268 | Yudai Shinkawa | Fr | Irvine | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
269 | Ryan Jarvis | Fr | Servite | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
270 | Jackson Millsap | Fr | El Dorado | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
271 | Elisha Dayag | Fr | West Valley | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
272 | Mason Fisher | Fr | El Dorado | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
273 | Jacob Flores | Fr | Paloma Valley | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
274 | Ryan Eckart | Fr | El Dorado | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
275 | Juan Chavez | Fr | Anaheim | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
276 | Robert Corona | Fr | Cajon | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
277 | Declan Harman | Fr | South Torrance | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
278 | Gerson Alvarenga | Fr | Chino | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
279 | Carlos Perez | Fr | Chino | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
280 | Will Fowler | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
281 | Eric Miller | Fr | El Dorado | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
282 | Alexander Huynh | Fr | Laguna Hills | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
283 | Tyler Warren | Fr | Laguna Hills | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
284 | Martin Maier | Fr | Alta Loma | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
285 | Gabriel Salomon | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
286 | Brian Xie | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
287 | Daniel Gomez | Fr | South Hills | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
288 | Joshua Bowcutt | Fr | El Camino (SD) | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
289 | Joe Acuesta | Fr | South Torrance | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
290 | Jonathan Hsu | Fr | Beckman | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
291 | Arturo Cruz | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:13 | 7:04 | |||||||
292 | David Rivera | Fr | Anaheim | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
293 | Ryan Blackmer | Fr | Elsinore | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
294 | Jake Schacter | Fr | Calabasas | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
295 | Josh Richardson | Fr | South Torrance | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
296 | Carlos Zuniga | Fr | El Dorado | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
297 | Raymond Kong | Fr | Temple City | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
298 | Johnny Livingston | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
299 | Valdo Contreras | Fr | Cajon | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
300 | Quin Stankus | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
301 | Marcos Cubias | Fr | Santiago (Garden Grove) | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
302 | Andrew Fallejo | Fr | South Hills | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
303 | Anthony Lara | Fr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
304 | Adam Benmohamed | Fr | University (Irvine) | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
305 | Heron Edwards | Fr | University (Irvine) | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
306 | Nicolas Caruso | Fr | Marina | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
307 | Dillon Johnson | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
308 | Luke Maxey | Fr | Torrance | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
309 | Cole Williams | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
310 | Sung Min Park | Fr | Beverly Hills | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
311 | Albert Zeng | Fr | Calabasas | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
312 | Sahil Sood | Fr | Calabasas | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
313 | Anthony Dorado | Fr | Santiago (Garden Grove) | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
314 | Hyato Kato | Fr | University (Irvine) | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
315 | Shane Robbins | Fr | Paloma Valley | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
316 | Alex Andrada | Fr | Damien | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
317 | Andrew Gudino | So | Cajon | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
318 | Chase Hansen | Fr | Santa Monica | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
319 | Gus Minero | Fr | Anaheim | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
320 | Carlos Vidrio | Fr | Ramona | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
321 | Aidan Hanneman | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
322 | Mark Wiedeman | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
323 | James Banning | Fr | Beckman | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
324 | David Pereida | Fr | Arlington | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
325 | Emmanuel Estrada | Fr | Santa Ana Valley | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
326 | Jared Pearson | Fr | Marina | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
327 | Tyler Gascon | Fr | Torrance | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
328 | Emerson Bautista | Fr | El Modena | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
329 | Jb Hanhart | Fr | South Torrance | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
330 | Kyle Horiuchi | Fr | Marina | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
331 | Jordan Steigellfest | Fr | Santa Monica | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
332 | Andrew Caylor | Fr | Laguna Hills | 22:00 | 7:20 | |||||||
333 | Kevin Fernandez | Fr | Beckman | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
334 | Steven Kuo | Fr | Temple City | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
335 | Leonardo Sevilla | Fr | Cajon | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
336 | Keyan Kazemian | Fr | University (Irvine) | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
337 | Juan Vega | Fr | Anaheim | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
338 | Matt Moench | So | Anaheim | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
339 | Mitchell Batzer | Fr | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
340 | Garrett Price | Fr | Paloma Valley | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
341 | Charles Jones | Fr | Arlington | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
342 | Casey Surch | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
343 | Brian Hyo Kim | Fr | Beckman | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
344 | Drew Ramirez | Fr | Cajon | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
345 | Derek Montoya | Fr | Servite | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
346 | Angel Guzman | Fr | Laguna Hills | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
347 | Terry Mach | Fr | Anaheim | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
348 | Jaewon In | Fr | Calabasas | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
349 | Charles Joseph | Fr | Laguna Hills | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
350 | Cameron Joseph | Fr | Laguna Hills | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
351 | Alec Ralph | Fr | Huntington Beach | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
352 | Tyler Walker | Fr | Yucaipa | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
353 | Jaryd Sparkman | Fr | Charter Oak | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
354 | Zachary Steinberg | Fr | Beverly Hills | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
355 | Michael Nasser | Fr | Paloma Valley | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
356 | Steven Kolinsky | Fr | Calabasas | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
357 | Edwin Moso | Fr | Santa Ana | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
358 | Matthew Gonzalez | Fr | Pasadena | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
359 | Dakota Niemann | Fr | University (Irvine) | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
360 | Tristan Lau | Fr | Calabasas | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
361 | Martin Ronquillo | Fr | Alta Loma | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
362 | Lucas Mitchell | Fr | Calabasas | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
363 | Koa Johnson | Fr | Calabasas | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
364 | Marvin Campos | So | Anaheim | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
365 | Erame Okojie | Fr | Calabasas | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
366 | David Sanchez | Fr | Anaheim | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
367 | Ramon Barba | Fr | Patriot | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
368 | Justin Afookhteh | Fr | University (Irvine) | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
369 | Steven Schumacher | Fr | Cajon | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
370 | Sage Hess | Fr | University (Irvine) | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
371 | Zachary Paul | Fr | Calabasas | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
372 | Magnus Kroiter | Fr | Huntington Beach | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
373 | Joshua Lambert | Fr | University (Irvine) | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
374 | Zachary Larson | Fr | Damien | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
375 | Ryan Ho | Fr | Santiago (Garden Grove) | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
376 | Scott Ginsberg | Fr | Irvine | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
377 | Harrison Wang | Fr | Calabasas | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
378 | Chase Parker | Fr | Mission Viejo | 26:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
379 | Jordan Gonzalez | Fr | Calabasas | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Torrance 6-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
86:25 17:17 5:46 |
62 | Jorge Rodriguez Fr 17:10 5:43 7 |
Tyler Young Fr 17:13 5:44 9 |
Thomas Kawase Fr 17:14 5:45 10 |
Aaron Nieraeth Fr 17:21 5:47 15 |
Tyler Strong Fr 17:27 5:49 21 |
Ryan Ausland Fr 18:47 6:16 88 |
Mathhew Dydo Fr 19:10 6:23 108 |
2 | Mission Viejo 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:08 |
88:22 17:40 5:53 |
145 | Ethan Adams Fr 17:09 5:43 6 |
Luke Hilberath Fr 17:17 5:46 13 |
Mathew Imler Fr 17:24 5:48 19 |
Jacob Downing Fr 18:15 6:05 52 |
Garrett Rexford Fr 18:17 6:06 55 |
Andrew Maclean Fr 18:29 6:10 68 |
Parker Machado Fr 19:06 6:22 104 |
3 | Alta Loma 18-12-3-3-3 Gap: 0:54 |
90:20 18:04 6:01 |
228 | Noah Sepulveda Fr 17:37 5:52 28 |
Aaron Gallemore Fr 17:53 5:58 38 |
Joshua Wheeler Fr 18:04 6:01 40 |
David Kwinn Fr 18:15 6:05 51 |
Michael Jacovides Fr 18:31 6:10 71 |
Luke Cate Fr 18:35 6:12 76 |
Erik Seymour Fr 18:43 6:14 84 |
4 | Servite 1-7-3-4-4 Gap: 2:33 |
90:49 18:10 6:03 |
287 | Jordan Garcia Fr 16:41 5:34 1 |
Michael Holbrook Fr 18:06 6:02 44 |
Ian Bennett Fr 18:20 6:07 61 |
Matthew Holbrook Fr 18:28 6:09 67 |
Matt Shadburne Fr 19:14 6:25 114 |
Bryson Salerno Fr 19:34 6:31 143 |
Ed Dunn Fr 20:05 6:42 176 |
5 | El Modena 12-9-5-6-5 Gap: 1:55 |
91:54 18:23 6:08 |
339 | Colin Swan Fr 17:22 5:47 17 |
Lizandro Hernandez Fr 17:46 5:55 34 |
Eduardo Campos Fr 18:19 6:06 60 |
Jacob Kaufman Fr 19:10 6:23 109 |
Spencer Stephens Fr 19:17 6:26 119 |
Darren Lopez Fr 19:28 6:29 134 |
Chris Silverio Fr 19:57 6:39 166 |
6 | El Dorado 13-14-10-8-6 Gap: 1:45 |
92:24 18:29 6:10 |
354 | Anthony Hernandez Fr 17:24 5:48 18 |
Ryan Sheatz Fr 18:16 6:05 54 |
Eric Lund Fr 18:32 6:11 72 |
Tyler Gerlach Fr 19:03 6:21 103 |
Cameron Smith Fr 19:09 6:23 107 |
Evan Slaughtenhaupt Fr 19:34 6:31 145 |
Jackson Millsap Fr 20:50 6:57 214 |
7 | San Jacinto 20-22-14-7-7 Gap: 1:45 |
92:42 18:32 6:11 |
374 | Geovanni Gutierrez Fr 17:42 5:54 31 |
Mario Ortega Fr 18:28 6:09 66 |
Claudio Cortez Fr 18:31 6:10 70 |
Armando Reyes Fr 18:34 6:11 74 |
Abraham Hernandez Fr 19:27 6:29 133 |
||
8 | Indio 2-10-6-5-8 Gap: 3:31 |
92:48 18:34 6:11 |
405 | Fabian Luna Fr 16:55 5:38 2 |
Elijah Urbano Fr 18:14 6:05 50 |
Luis Barrera Fr 18:30 6:10 69 |
Erick Dominguez Fr 18:43 6:14 85 |
Luis Aceves Fr 20:26 6:49 199 |
||
9 | Beckman 9-4-12-10-9 Gap: 2:11 |
92:48 18:34 6:11 |
406 | Kenton Bosch Fr 17:17 5:46 12 |
Sean Hass Fr 17:30 5:50 23 |
Elias Augoustatos Fr 19:15 6:25 116 |
Eric Chang Fr 19:18 6:26 120 |
Justin Han Fr 19:28 6:29 135 |
Derick Lacavera Fr 20:24 6:48 195 |
Evan Shellow Fr 20:30 6:50 202 |
10 | Paloma Valley 7-6-11-12-10 Gap: 2:19 |
92:53 18:35 6:12 |
410 | Tye Handal Fr 17:10 5:43 8 |
Cameron Hyde Fr 17:40 5:53 30 |
Trevor Coenen Fr 19:11 6:24 110 |
Jared Valedez Fr 19:23 6:28 126 |
Brodie Call Fr 19:29 6:30 136 |
Jordan Eckenrode Fr 20:11 6:44 184 |
Jacob Flores Fr 20:52 6:57 216 |
11 | Canyon (Anaheim) 29-26-21-15-11 Gap: 0:52 |
93:35 18:43 6:14 |
412 | Aaron Rider Fr 18:14 6:05 49 |
Zac Cadarette Fr 18:36 6:12 78 |
Alex Ramirez Fr 18:41 6:14 82 |
Marc Taburiaux Fr 18:58 6:19 98 |
Thomas Rutherford Fr 19:06 6:22 105 |
Bazil Alvarez Fr 19:50 6:37 163 |
Jack Dias Fr 20:06 6:42 177 |
12 | Patriot 26-23-18-11-12 Gap: 1:39 |
93:37 18:43 6:14 |
426 | Raymond Diaz Fr 18:05 6:02 43 |
Kobe Kendall Fr 18:17 6:06 56 |
Justin Penner Fr 18:36 6:12 79 |
Nathan Parada Fr 18:55 6:18 95 |
Israel Valdivia Fr 19:44 6:35 153 |
Andrew Garcia Fr 20:47 6:56 209 |
Ramon Barba Fr 23:30 7:50 251 |
13 | Murrieta Mesa 25-20-20-14-13 Gap: 1:23 |
93:49 18:46 6:15 |
428 | Kelan Copeland Fr 17:59 6:00 39 |
Isaac Cunalata Fr 18:16 6:05 53 |
Blair Board Fr 18:59 6:20 101 |
Blaise Board Fr 19:13 6:24 111 |
Joshua Beal Fr 19:22 6:27 124 |
Sean Chevalier Fr 19:25 6:28 130 |
Alex Staehling Fr 19:29 6:30 137 |
14 | Los Altos 15-8-7-13-14 Gap: 2:46 |
93:35 18:43 6:14 |
465 | Santiago Torres Fr 17:28 5:49 22 |
Anthony Villagomez Fr 17:35 5:52 26 |
Isaiah Sotelo Fr 18:45 6:15 87 |
Robert Castillo Fr 19:33 6:31 142 |
James Tang Fr 20:14 6:45 188 |
||
15 | Santiago (Garden Grove) 24-17-15-9-15 Gap: 2:45 |
94:12 18:50 6:17 |
470 | Bryan Hernandez Fr 17:48 5:56 37 |
Samuel Garcia Fr 18:05 6:02 42 |
Jorge Armenta Fr 18:50 6:17 91 |
Miguel Macedo Fr 18:56 6:19 96 |
Kevin Cervantes Fr 20:33 6:51 204 |
Marcos Cubias Fr 21:22 7:07 229 |
Anthony Dorado Fr 21:34 7:11 235 |
16 | Yucaipa 27-26-23-19-16 Gap: 1:16 |
94:29 18:54 6:18 |
475 | Zach Bunch Fr 18:08 6:03 46 |
Noah Rodgers Fr 18:40 6:13 81 |
Dallin Ochs Fr 19:01 6:20 102 |
Zach Olson Fr 19:16 6:25 118 |
Cameron Poole Fr 19:24 6:28 128 |
Hayden Moore Fr 19:46 6:35 158 |
Matthew Jacobson Fr 19:46 6:35 159 |
17 | South Torrance 11-25-25-21-17 Gap: 2:09 |
94:40 18:56 6:19 |
508 | David Paine Fr 17:21 5:47 16 |
Jared Kliszewski Fr 19:08 6:23 106 |
Justin Hanna Fr 19:18 6:26 121 |
Connor Dimech Fr 19:23 6:28 127 |
Makoto Yamamoto Fr 19:30 6:30 138 |
Robert Taylor Fr 19:40 6:33 148 |
Giovanni Masciotti Fr 19:40 6:33 149 |
18 | Rosemead 22-16-8-15-18 Gap: 2:58 |
94:56 18:59 6:20 |
513 | Brian Cerezo Fr 17:45 5:55 33 |
Abraham Flores Fr 18:04 6:01 41 |
Javier Avila Fr 18:24 6:08 63 |
Grand Huyhn So 20:00 6:40 170 |
Hugo Gutierrez Jr 20:43 6:54 206 |
||
19 | South Hills 10-14-16-17-19 Gap: 3:45 |
95:26 19:05 6:22 |
550 | Xavier Beck Fr 17:20 5:47 14 |
Austin Quintero Fr 18:18 6:06 58 |
Adrian Sacks Fr 18:59 6:20 100 |
Jeremy Quintana Fr 19:44 6:35 154 |
Daniel Gomez Fr 21:05 7:02 224 |
Andrew Fallejo Fr 21:23 7:08 230 |
|
20 | Chino 8-4-17-18-20 Gap: 3:40 |
95:09 19:02 6:21 |
563 | Stephen Tapia Fr 17:15 5:45 11 |
Alex Lira Fr 17:30 5:50 24 |
Jose Rosas Fr 19:31 6:30 141 |
Samuel Trenda Fr 19:58 6:39 168 |
Gerson Alvarenga Fr 20:55 6:58 219 |
Carlos Perez Fr 20:58 6:59 220 |
|
21 | Torrance 21-18-24-26-21 Gap: 2:28 |
95:37 19:07 6:22 |
577 | Robert Williams Fr 17:44 5:55 32 |
David Alejandrino Fr 18:10 6:03 48 |
Ryan Ramirez Fr 19:42 6:34 151 |
Caleb Ko Fr 19:49 6:36 161 |
Eric Small Fr 20:12 6:44 185 |
John Harvey Fr 20:13 6:44 186 |
Aidan Roth Fr 20:25 6:48 198 |
22 | West Valley 19-11-22-23-22 Gap: 3:13 |
95:46 19:09 6:23 |
591 | Marc Bernal Fr 17:38 5:53 29 |
Felipe Medina Fr 17:47 5:56 35 |
Ricky Buchmiller Fr 19:39 6:33 147 |
Caleb Tamez Fr 19:51 6:37 165 |
Elisha Dayag Fr 20:51 6:57 215 |
||
23 | University (Irvine) 34-33-31-29-23 Gap: 0:53 |
96:19 19:16 6:25 |
601 | Connor Martino Fr 18:42 6:14 83 |
Brett Miller Fr 19:15 6:25 115 |
Luke Ruan Fr 19:16 6:25 117 |
Zach Dignan Fr 19:31 6:30 140 |
Elliot Walker Fr 19:35 6:32 146 |
Pacific Eng Fr 20:04 6:41 175 |
Joshua Oommen Fr 20:14 6:45 189 |
24 | Santa Monica 30-29-28-28-24 Gap: 1:28 |
96:16 19:15 6:25 |
608 | Stephen Navin Fr 18:17 6:06 57 |
Oliver Peake Fr 18:48 6:16 89 |
Ludwig Haeringer Fr 19:41 6:34 150 |
Erick Cabrera Fr 19:45 6:35 155 |
Daniel Ramirez Fr 19:45 6:35 157 |
Gabe Williams Fr 19:50 6:37 164 |
Nathan Wenger Fr 20:09 6:43 180 |
25 | Marina 3-1-9-21-25 Gap: 4:50 |
96:31 19:18 6:26 |
610 | Gerald Delorie Fr 16:57 5:39 3 |
Geoffrey Delorie Fr 16:57 5:39 4 |
Hunter Dunn Fr 19:25 6:28 131 |
Nicolas Caruso Fr 21:25 7:08 232 |
Jared Pearson Fr 21:47 7:16 240 |
Kyle Horiuchi Fr 21:56 7:19 241 |
|
26 | Santa Ana 16-13-13-20-26 Gap: 5:30 |
98:08 19:38 6:33 |
613 | Adrian Ramirez Fr 17:30 5:50 25 |
Francisco Romero Fr 18:08 6:03 45 |
Dennis Escobar Fr 18:44 6:15 86 |
Angel Jimenez Fr 20:46 6:55 208 |
Edwin Moso Fr 23:00 7:40 249 |
||
27 | Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 33-30-26-25-27 Gap: 2:50 |
97:00 19:24 6:28 |
615 | Cameron Fuller Fr 18:34 6:11 75 |
Andrew Ostrom Fr 18:39 6:13 80 |
Caleb Washburn Fr 18:57 6:19 97 |
Robert Richards Fr 19:26 6:29 132 |
Anthony Lara Fr 21:24 7:08 231 |
Mitchell Batzer Fr 22:09 7:23 245 |
|
28 | Santa Ana Valley 17-19-19-24-28 Gap: 4:11 |
97:02 19:24 6:28 |
618 | Leobardo Razo Fr 17:36 5:52 27 |
Adrian Godinez Fr 18:25 6:08 64 |
Jorge Valdez Fr 18:50 6:17 92 |
Jesus Hernandez Fr 20:24 6:48 196 |
Emmanuel Estrada Fr 21:47 7:16 239 |
||
29 | San Gorgonio 31-28-27-27-29 Gap: 1:42 |
96:40 19:20 6:27 |
631 | German Valdez Fr 18:27 6:09 65 |
Michael Young Fr 18:35 6:12 77 |
George Ramirez Fr 19:30 6:30 139 |
Felix Delgado Fr 19:59 6:40 169 |
Wilbert Lara Fr 20:09 6:43 181 |
Giovani Lozano Fr 20:27 6:49 201 |
|
30 | Pasadena 37-35-32-30-30 Gap: 4:16 |
100:15 20:03 6:41 |
735 | Axel Tanner Fr 18:52 6:17 94 |
Max Karp Fr 19:19 6:26 122 |
Royce Grundy Fr 19:22 6:27 125 |
Ceasar Arroyo Fr 19:34 6:31 144 |
Matthew Gonzalez Fr 23:08 7:43 250 |
||
31 | Anaheim 23-21-30-31-31 Gap: 3:28 |
99:00 19:48 6:36 |
747 | Daniel Gonzalez Fr 17:47 5:56 36 |
Octavio Moreno Fr 18:18 6:06 59 |
Alex Minero Fr 20:47 6:56 210 |
Juan Chavez Fr 20:53 6:58 217 |
David Rivera Fr 21:15 7:05 225 |
Gus Minero Fr 21:40 7:13 238 |
Juan Vega Fr 22:08 7:23 244 |
32 | Beverly Hills 32-36-36-35-32 Gap: 1:41 |
98:54 19:47 6:36 |
778 | Noah Lee Fr 18:32 6:11 73 |
Benjamin Heller Fr 19:58 6:39 167 |
Jeremy Segal Fr 20:03 6:41 173 |
Jonathan Cohen Fr 20:08 6:43 178 |
Yunchao Zhang Fr 20:13 6:44 187 |
Jason Cohen Fr 20:23 6:48 194 |
Kairui (bra Zhou Fr 20:27 6:49 200 |
33 | Laguna Hills 38-34-35-34-33 Gap: 2:02 |
99:25 19:53 6:38 |
789 | James Ellis Fr 18:58 6:19 99 |
Jonluke Toress Fr 19:13 6:24 112 |
Matthew Graciano Fr 20:04 6:41 174 |
Kyle Aufill Fr 20:10 6:43 182 |
Alexander Huynh Fr 21:00 7:00 222 |
Tyler Warren Fr 21:01 7:00 223 |
Andrew Caylor Fr 22:00 7:20 242 |
34 | Damien 28-24-29-32-34 Gap: 6:23 |
103:01 20:36 6:52 |
791 | Matt Juarez Fr 18:09 6:03 47 |
Ryan Tessier Fr 18:20 6:07 62 |
Estaban Segura-vargas Fr 20:22 6:47 193 |
Alex Andrada Fr 21:38 7:13 236 |
Zachary Larson Fr 24:32 8:11 253 |
||
35 | Charter Oak 14-32-33-33-35 Gap: 5:12 |
100:22 20:04 6:41 |
799 | Carlos Ruacho Fr 17:27 5:49 20 |
Leonardo Flores Torres Fr 19:49 6:36 162 |
Jasin Gomez Fr 20:02 6:41 172 |
Giancarlo Medina Fr 20:25 6:48 197 |
Jaryd Sparkman Fr 22:39 7:33 248 |
||
36 | Calabasas 4-31-34-36-36 Gap: 4:24 |
100:30 20:06 6:42 |
832 | Spencer Levin Fr 17:07 5:42 5 |
Sean Gaskins Fr 19:45 6:35 156 |
Ryan Pitt Fr 20:49 6:56 212 |
Jake Schacter Fr 21:18 7:06 226 |
Albert Zeng Fr 21:31 7:10 233 |
Sahil Sood Fr 21:32 7:11 234 |
Jaewon In Fr 22:31 7:30 246 |
37 | Irvine 40-40-39-38-37 Gap: 0:59 |
99:42 19:56 6:39 |
835 | Andrew Chang Fr 19:19 6:26 123 |
Joshua Lee Fr 19:48 6:36 160 |
Patel Arjun Fr 20:01 6:40 171 |
Paul Yang Fr 20:16 6:45 190 |
Daniel Ku Fr 20:18 6:46 191 |
Kyle Luu Fr 20:22 6:47 192 |
Yudai Shinkawa Fr 20:49 6:56 213 |
38 | Cajon 39-37-37-37-38 Gap: 1:40 |
100:31 20:06 6:42 |
854 | Jonathan Viren Fr 19:14 6:25 113 |
German Leyva Fr 19:24 6:28 129 |
Wesley Andrews Fr 20:11 6:44 183 |
Sam Ward Fr 20:48 6:56 211 |
Robert Corona Fr 20:54 6:58 218 |
Valdo Contreras Fr 21:21 7:07 228 |
Andrew Gudino So 21:38 7:13 237 |
39 | Huntington Beach 36-39-40-40-39 Gap: 2:08 |
101:06 20:13 6:44 |
901 | Anthony Reed Fr 18:51 6:17 93 |
Jordi Perfetti Fr 20:08 6:43 179 |
Jan Reyes Fr 20:31 6:50 203 |
Dean Rutherford Fr 20:37 6:52 205 |
William Fowler Fr 20:59 7:00 221 |
Alec Ralph Fr 22:34 7:31 247 |
Magnus Kroitor Fr 24:20 8:07 252 |
40 | Temple City 35-37-38-39-40 Gap: 3:12 |
102:38 20:32 6:51 |
919 | Gary Guan Fr 18:49 6:16 90 |
Matthew Penalora Fr 19:43 6:34 152 |
Kyle Mac Fr 20:45 6:55 207 |
Raymond Kong Fr 21:20 7:07 227 |
Steven Kuo Fr 22:01 7:20 243 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
13 races + combined.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.