Huntington Beach Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/25/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Broughman | Fr | Fr | 20:06.3 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 122/200 | 1/3 | 9/13 | 25/26 | |||||
Alex Krayniak | Fr | Fr | 24:06.9 | 8:14 | 2.93 | 194/200 | 3/3 | 13/13 | 26/26 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Anthony Reed | So | So | 17:33 | 5:59 | 2.93 | 7/128 | 1/4 | 4/13 | 6/24 | |||||
Bryan Cardenas | So | So | 23:14.3 | 7:56 | 2.93 | 116/128 | 4/4 | 11/13 | 15/18 | |||||
Cameron Chapple | So | So | 19:34 | 6:41 | 2.93 | 55/128 | 2/4 | 7/13 | 15/23 | 23:02 (3:28,15.1) |
23:02 (3:28,15.1) |
23:02 (3:28,15.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Chad Gillen | Fr | Fr | 20:26.5 | 6:59 | 2.93 | 136/200 | 2/3 | 10/13 | 24/26 | |||||
Chris Belme | Sr | JV | 23:57.2 | 8:11 | 2.93 | 238/246 | 2/2 | 12/13 | 35/36 | 24:00 (0:03,0.2) |
24:00 (0:03,0.2) |
22:46 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) | |
Elijah Orr | Jr | V | 15:51 | 5:25 | 2.93 | 34/135 | 2/4 | 2/13 | 8/21 | 16:42 (0:51,5.1) |
16:42 (0:51,5.1) |
16:42 (0:51,5.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
George Gleason | Sr | V | 15:04.7 | 5:09 | 2.93 | 12/135 | 1/4 | 1/13 | 11/25 | 15:39 (0:34,3.7) |
15:39 (0:34,3.7) |
15:39 (0:34,3.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Jordi Perfetti | So | So | 19:56.8 | 6:48 | 2.93 | 63/128 | 3/4 | 8/13 | 12/21 | 19:42 | 19:42 | 19:42 | ||
Luke Johnston | Sr | V | 16:33.2 | 5:39 | 2.93 | 74/135 | 3/4 | 3/13 | 13/21 | 16:23 | 16:23 | 16:23 | ||
Sam Russakov | Sr | V | 18:15.4 | 6:14 | 2.93 | 126/135 | 4/4 | 5/13 | 21/21 | 18:17 (0:02,0.1) |
18:17 (0:02,0.1) |
18:17 (0:02,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tyler Rule | Jr | JV | 18:21.8 | 6:16 | 2.93 | 106/246 | 1/2 | 6/13 | 30/37 | 17:19 | 17:19 | 17:19 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin Tamagno | Sr | Brea Olinda | 14:23.2 | 4:55 | |||||||
2 | Phillip Rocha | Jr | Arcadia | 14:31.7 | 4:58 | |||||||
3 | Caleb Webb | Sr | Big Bear | 14:34.3 | 4:58 | |||||||
4 | Robert Brandt | Sr | Loyola | 14:39.3 | 5:00 | |||||||
5 | Jake Ogden | Jr | Dana Hills | 14:49.6 | 5:04 | |||||||
6 | Branden Randall | Sr | Roosevelt (cor) | 14:49.6 | 5:04 | |||||||
7 | Millen Trujillo | Sr | Walnut | 14:54.1 | 5:05 | |||||||
8 | Mason Coppi | Jr | Dana Hills | 14:57.8 | 5:06 | |||||||
9 | Sander Kushen | Sr | Tesoro | 15:00.9 | 5:07 | |||||||
10 | Christian Ricketts | So | Arroyo Grande | 15:01.8 | 5:08 | |||||||
11 | Matthew Schumann | Sr | De La Salle | 15:03.5 | 5:08 | |||||||
12 | George Gleason | Sr | Huntington Beach | 15:04.7 | 5:09 | 1/4 | 1/13 | 11/25 | 15:39 (0:34) |
15:39 (0:34) |
15:39 (0:34) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
13 | Benjamin Gonzalez | Sr | Warren (dow) | 15:05.5 | 5:09 | |||||||
14 | Jerimiah Bias | Sr | Vista Del Lago (mv) | 15:08.5 | 5:10 | |||||||
15 | Salvador Capetillo | Jr | Baldwin Park | 15:10.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
16 | Carlos Suarez | Sr | Redondo Union | 15:12.6 | 5:11 | |||||||
17 | Nathan Williams | Sr | Carlsbad | 15:16.3 | 5:13 | |||||||
18 | Andy Ehrenberg | Jr | Redwood (lar) | 15:16.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
19 | Matt Salazar | Jr | Casa Grande | 15:18.1 | 5:13 | |||||||
20 | Austin Sanchez | Sr | De La Salle | 15:20.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
21 | Jacob Bilvado | Sr | El Diamante | 15:21.2 | 5:14 | |||||||
22 | Dominic Gonzales | Jr | Walnut | 15:23.2 | 5:15 | |||||||
23 | Jackson Crose | Sr | Livermore | 15:24.8 | 5:16 | |||||||
24 | Paul Luevano | Jr | Los Angeles | 15:26.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
25 | Enrique Serna | Sr | Loara | 15:29.8 | 5:17 | |||||||
26 | Josh Paradise | Sr | Steele Canyon | 15:31.4 | 5:18 | |||||||
27 | Nicolaus Jakowec | Sr | Loyola | 15:33.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
28 | Charlie Sherman | So | Loyola | 15:37.4 | 5:20 | |||||||
29 | Ethan Comeaux | So | Redondo Union | 15:40.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
30 | Jonathan Rodriguez | Sr | Warren (dow) | 15:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
31 | Luis Pina | So | Steele Canyon | 15:42.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
32 | Jonathan Pinon | Jr | Loyola | 15:43.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
33 | Roc Johnson | Sr | De La Salle | 15:46.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
34 | Elijah Orr | Jr | Huntington Beach | 15:51 | 5:25 | 2/4 | 2/13 | 8/21 | 16:42 (0:51) |
16:42 (0:51) |
16:42 (0:51) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
35 | Alex Smith | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:52.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
36 | Jack Conklin | Sr | Carlsbad | 15:54.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
37 | Shady Makar | Jr | Arcadia | 15:56.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
38 | Chris Lee | Jr | Arcadia | 15:57.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
39 | Gilbert Robles | Sr | Corona | 15:58.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
40 | Rauch Nicholas | Sr | Casa Grande | 16:01.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
41 | Christian Lopez | Sr | Vista Del Lago (mv) | 16:02.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
41 | James Liem | Sr | Arcadia | 16:02.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
43 | Jeff Mettler | Sr | Arcadia | 16:03.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
44 | Zachary Nussdorfer | Sr | Casa Grande | 16:05.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
45 | Garrett Mitchell | Sr | Tesoro | 16:07.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
46 | Uriel Medina | So | Corona | 16:09.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
47 | Christian Wehrli | Fr | Tesoro | 16:09.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
48 | Austin Che | Jr | Arcadia | 16:09.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
49 | Hector Chavez | Sr | Roosevelt (cor) | 16:10.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
50 | Jason Spatter | Jr | Corona | 16:11.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
51 | Sergio Rodriguez | Sr | Redondo Union | 16:11.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
52 | Alex Garber | So | Warren (dow) | 16:11.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
53 | Brandon Hough | So | Dana Hills | 16:13 | 5:32 | |||||||
54 | Preston Ortiz | Jr | Loyola | 16:13.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
55 | Andrew Zavala | Jr | Redondo Union | 16:13.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
56 | Jax Van Dijk | So | Dana Hills | 16:14.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
57 | Zach Price | Sr | Arcadia | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
58 | Harrison Fox | Jr | Redondo Union | 16:18.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
59 | Cristian Trejo | Sr | Baldwin Park | 16:20.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
60 | Isaias De Leon | So | De La Salle | 16:20.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
61 | Jonathan Drinkward | Sr | Tesoro | 16:22.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
62 | Luke Stevens | Sr | Redondo Union | 16:23.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
63 | Kobi Greenberg | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:24.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
64 | Frank Demartini | Sr | De La Salle | 16:25.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
65 | Zach Martinez | Fr | Redwood (lar) | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
66 | Juan Carlos Salgado | Sr | Loara | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
67 | William Antonoplis | Sr | Loyola | 16:27.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
68 | Shane Bissell | Fr | Loyola | 16:28.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
69 | Jonathan Douglas | Sr | Redondo Union | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
70 | Ken Lautner | Jr | Steele Canyon | 16:29.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
71 | Osamah Hassan | Jr | Walnut | 16:29.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
72 | Avery Mccusker | Sr | Tesoro | 16:30.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
73 | Andrew Graciano | Sr | Roosevelt (cor) | 16:32.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
74 | Luke Johnston | Sr | Huntington Beach | 16:33.2 | 5:39 | 3/4 | 3/13 | 13/21 | 16:23 | 16:23 | 16:23 | |
75 | Vincent Perillo | So | Rio Mesa | 16:33.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
76 | Nik Lee | Sr | Corona | 16:34.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
77 | David Sanchez | Jr | Corona | 16:36.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
78 | Freddie Menedez | Sr | Warren (dow) | 16:37.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
79 | Matt Lightner | Jr | Steele Canyon | 16:39.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
80 | Andrew Suda | Jr | Tesoro | 16:41.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
81 | Ronen Skarsten | Sr | Tesoro | 16:41.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
82 | Chad Nathanson | So | Casa Grande | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
83 | Ivan Gomez | Sr | Los Angeles | 16:44.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
84 | Adam Harwood | Sr | Casa Grande | 16:46.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
85 | Saul Gallardo | Jr | Corona | 16:47.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
86 | Ryan Little | Sr | Carlsbad | 16:48.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
87 | Evan Lonestar | So | De La Salle | 16:49.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
88 | Christopher Estrada | Jr | Warren (dow) | 16:53.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
89 | Everett Williams | So | Carlsbad | 16:54.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
90 | Harper Moore | Sr | Carlsbad | 16:55.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
91 | Israel Baltazar | Sr | Vista Del Lago (mv) | 16:55.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
92 | Daniel Dobson | Jr | Walnut | 16:57.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
93 | Antonio Avila | Sr | Baldwin Park | 16:58.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
94 | Julian Serrano | Jr | Walnut | 16:58.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
95 | Tanner Lehr | Sr | Steele Canyon | 17:02.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
96 | Esteban Alvarado | Sr | Corona | 17:06.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
97 | Daniel Andazola | Sr | Warren (dow) | 17:09.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
98 | Zach Patel | Jr | Redwood (lar) | 17:15.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
99 | Campbell Nolan | Jr | Redwood (lar) | 17:15.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
100 | Gustavo Zaragoza | So | Vista Del Lago (mv) | 17:16.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
101 | Miklo Delgado | Sr | El Diamante | 17:18.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
102 | Jake Willard | Sr | De La Salle | 17:20.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
103 | Ryan Sadeghi | Sr | Los Angeles | 17:20.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
104 | Mark Reyes | Jr | Baldwin Park | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
105 | Brandon Boettcher | Jr | Rio Mesa | 17:23.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
106 | Joshua Chacon | Jr | Vista Del Lago (mv) | 17:24.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
107 | Anthony Garcia | Fr | Baldwin Park | 17:28.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
108 | Edgar Nunez | Fr | Baldwin Park | 17:30.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
109 | Evan Kimura | Sr | El Diamante | 17:30.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
110 | Victor Awoyele | Sr | Loara | 17:31.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
111 | Juwan Stephen | Jr | Loara | 17:34.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
112 | Gabriel Barrera | Sr | Steele Canyon | 17:38.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
113 | Matthew Rodriguez | Sr | Walnut | 17:39.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
114 | Justin Harrison | Jr | Roosevelt (cor) | 17:40.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
115 | Raymond Sadeghi | So | Los Angeles | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
116 | Rosalio Ulloa | Jr | Rio Mesa | 17:42.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
117 | Luis Gonzalez | Jr | El Diamante | 17:46.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
118 | Tanner Layton | Jr | Carlsbad | 17:46.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
119 | Max Bechtel | Jr | Casa Grande | 17:46.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
120 | Adam Baran | Sr | Los Angeles | 17:47.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
121 | Noe Haroaguilar | Sr | Roosevelt (cor) | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
122 | Andrew Thomas | So | Redwood (lar) | 18:00.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
123 | Dj Torres | Sr | Rio Mesa | 18:02.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
124 | Zachery Esponda | So | Casa Grande | 18:06.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
125 | Matthew Lakey | Sr | Carlsbad | 18:11.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
126 | Sam Russakov | Sr | Huntington Beach | 18:15.4 | 6:14 | 4/4 | 5/13 | 21/21 | 18:17 (0:02) |
18:17 (0:02) |
18:17 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
127 | Vincent Medina | Sr | Rio Mesa | 18:15.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
128 | Jacob Garcia | Sr | Loara | 18:22.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
129 | Cristopher Carreto | Sr | Loara | 18:29.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
130 | Xavier Daniel | Sr | El Diamante | 18:35.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
131 | Ocar Hernandez | Sr | Loara | 18:49.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
132 | Robert Alvarez | Jr | Los Angeles | 18:51.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
133 | Jacob Hammond | So | Rio Mesa | 18:58.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
134 | Rj Pherwani | Sr | Redwood (lar) | 18:58.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
135 | Griffin Blum | Sr | Redwood (lar) | 19:05.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Struzyna | So | Bakersfield | 16:45.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
2 | Nick Galland | So | Bakersfield | 17:01.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
3 | Alain Isais | So | Paramount | 17:10.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
4 | Ernesto Castro | So | Valley View | 17:10.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
5 | Michael Haggenmiller | So | West Ranch | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
6 | Nick Hall | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:28.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
7 | Anthony Reed | So | Huntington Beach | 17:33 | 5:59 | 1/4 | 4/13 | 6/24 | ||||
8 | Stuart Fuller | So | Lodi | 17:36.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
9 | Blake Odom | So | San Marcos (sm) | 17:38.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
10 | Parker Rous | So | Bakersfield | 17:40.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
11 | Sean Galusha | So | San Marcos (sm) | 17:49.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Dylan Degrood | So | Poly (riv) | 17:52.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
13 | Corbin Frohreich | So | Mira Mesa | 17:53.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
14 | Bennett Zhang | So | Monta Vista (cup) | 17:53.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Arman Pabla | So | James Logan | 17:55.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
16 | Anthony Noble | So | Valley View | 17:59.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
17 | Rudy Valdivia | So | Valley View | 18:01.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
18 | Jake Carver | So | West Ranch | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
19 | John Aki | So | James Logan | 18:05.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
20 | David Gutierrex | So | James Logan | 18:14.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
21 | Rodney Cunningham | So | West Ranch | 18:17.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Josh Diaz | So | Simi Valley | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
23 | Ivan Ramirez | So | Vista | 18:18.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
24 | Ethan Covert | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:20.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
25 | Bryson Gallagher | So | Lodi | 18:20.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
26 | Joe De Leone | So | San Marcos (sm) | 18:34.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
27 | David Hernandez | So | La Quinta (lq) | 18:35.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
28 | Daniel Santos | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:36.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
29 | William Choi | So | Beckman | 18:37.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
30 | Chris Hanessian | So | Simi Valley | 18:40.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
31 | Nathan Birdsall | So | San Marcos (sm) | 18:50.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
32 | Carlos Huerta | So | Serrano | 18:55.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | Anthony Casillas | So | Downey (dow) | 18:56.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
34 | Elijah Leeper | So | Mira Mesa | 18:58.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
35 | Ricardo Salas | So | James Logan | 18:58.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
36 | Nick Benincasa | So | Lodi | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
37 | Austin Labry | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:03.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
38 | Erl-daniel Bourgeault | So | Downey (dow) | 19:06.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
39 | Alexis Vargas | So | Paramount | 19:06.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
40 | Joshua Suzuki | So | Troy | 19:07.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
41 | Andrew Ma | So | Monta Vista (cup) | 19:07.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
42 | Jonathan Webb | So | Santa Fe | 19:08.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
43 | Mark Atkisson | So | El Camino (oce) | 19:08.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
44 | Henry Toribio | So | Coachella Valley | 19:18.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
45 | Scott Gregory | So | Monta Vista (cup) | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
46 | Alex Fasanella | So | Mira Mesa | 19:25.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
47 | Josh Farrar | So | San Marcos (sm) | 19:25.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
48 | Jeffrey Gilley | So | Lodi | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
49 | Dominic Huerta | So | Mira Mesa | 19:27.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
50 | Diego Jimenez | So | Coachella Valley | 19:31.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
51 | Anthony Sarabia | So | Mira Mesa | 19:31.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
52 | Logan Arlin | So | Lodi | 19:32.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
53 | Antonio Lozano | So | Fontana | 19:32.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
54 | Joshua Bowcutt | So | El Camino (oce) | 19:33.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
55 | Cameron Chapple | So | Huntington Beach | 19:34 | 6:41 | 2/4 | 7/13 | 15/23 | 23:02 (3:28) |
23:02 (3:28) |
23:02 (3:28) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
56 | Krystiano Maldonado | So | Serrano | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
57 | Nasir Mehmood | So | Lodi | 19:48.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
58 | Jose Aguilar | So | Vista | 19:50.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
59 | Owen Johnson | So | James Logan | 19:52.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
60 | Alejandro Vasquez | So | Vista | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
61 | Carlos Gothan | So | El Camino (oce) | 19:53.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
62 | Nathaniel Wright | So | Lodi | 19:55.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
63 | Jordi Perfetti | So | Huntington Beach | 19:56.8 | 6:48 | 3/4 | 8/13 | 12/21 | 19:42 | 19:42 | 19:42 | |
64 | Perez Perez | So | Vista | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
65 | Christian Gonzalez | So | Vista | 20:07.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
66 | James Banning | So | Beckman | 20:09.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
67 | Joshua Garcia | So | Downey (dow) | 20:10.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
68 | Jacob Jordan | So | Lodi | 20:12.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
69 | Robert Sprotte | So | James Logan | 20:15.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
70 | Francisco Barba | So | Beckman | 20:16.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
71 | Nick Gardhouse | So | Simi Valley | 20:17.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
72 | Nicholas Kermgard | So | Lodi | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
73 | Justin Han | So | Beckman | 20:23.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
74 | Evan Shellow | So | Beckman | 20:25.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
75 | Jasen Pena | So | Paramount | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
76 | Julian Portillo | So | Santa Fe | 20:33.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
77 | Ash Rodriguez | So | Fontana | 20:35.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
78 | Larry Rodriguez | So | Santa Fe | 20:51.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
79 | Hayden Mcadoo | So | San Marcos (sm) | 20:55.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
80 | Gavin Arrieta | So | Valley View | 20:58.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
81 | Terry Cho | So | Beckman | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
82 | Josue Maldonado | So | Santa Fe | 21:05.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
83 | Anthony Tarango | So | Paramount | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
84 | Derek Lacavera | So | Beckman | 21:08.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
85 | Alejandro Cordova | So | Paramount | 21:09.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
86 | Khang Tong | So | Mira Mesa | 21:09.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
87 | Enrique Garcia | So | Will C. Wood | 21:14.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
88 | Dylan Mullinax | So | Poly (riv) | 21:17.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
89 | Eric Chang | So | Beckman | 21:17.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
90 | Ezequiel Castro | So | James Logan | 21:24.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
91 | Eric Torres | So | Fontana | 21:27.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
92 | Martin Ramirez | So | Troy | 21:34.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
93 | Jacob Corder | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
94 | Alex Mccune | So | San Marcos (sm) | 21:35.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
95 | Jose Leanos | So | Paramount | 21:37.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
96 | Jordan Corder | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:37.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
97 | Alasdair Mackenzie | So | Serrano | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
98 | Ethan Del Rosario | So | Bakersfield | 21:50.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
99 | Edy Garza | So | Vista | 21:50.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
100 | Jordan Malagon | So | James Logan | 21:55.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
101 | David Archuleta | So | Santa Fe | 21:59.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
102 | Sam Tick | So | Poly (riv) | 22:00.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
103 | Angel Ramos | So | Fontana | 22:09.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
104 | Noah Smith | So | San Marcos (sm) | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
105 | Christian Estrada | So | Paramount | 22:19.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
106 | Isaac Medina | So | Santa Fe | 22:35.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
107 | James Preston | So | Vista | 22:43.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
108 | Adrian Diaz | So | Valley View | 22:48.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
109 | Isaac Zarate | So | Santa Fe | 22:49.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
110 | Kaleb Black | So | Beckman | 22:52.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
111 | Reymon Garcia | So | Santa Fe | 23:02.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
112 | Juvenal Rodriguez | So | Coachella Valley | 23:03.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
113 | Joshua Latorre | So | Downey (dow) | 23:10.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
114 | Kyle Lake | So | West Ranch | 23:10.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
115 | Arnold Lira | So | Paramount | 23:12.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
116 | Bryan Cardenas | So | Huntington Beach | 23:14.3 | 7:56 | 4/4 | 11/13 | 15/18 | ||||
117 | Elmer Vargas | So | Coachella Valley | 23:50.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
118 | Joseph Anderson | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:58.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
119 | Eddie Lopez | So | James Logan | 24:28.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
120 | Carlos Plascencia | So | Paramount | 24:31.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
121 | Ulysses Almanza | So | Coachella Valley | 24:37.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
122 | Aidan Gottlieb | So | Monta Vista (cup) | 24:41.5 | 8:26 | |||||||
123 | Cole Hampton | So | Serrano | 24:55.3 | 8:30 | |||||||
124 | Ramon Salas | So | Downey (dow) | 25:19.8 | 8:39 | |||||||
125 | David Lopez | So | Downey (dow) | 25:22.3 | 8:40 | |||||||
126 | Ricardo Villegas | So | Fontana | 26:15.4 | 8:58 | |||||||
127 | Tristan Chi | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 26:23.8 | 9:01 | |||||||
128 | Finnegan Smith | So | Will C. Wood | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandon Shields | Jr | Great Oak | 16:08.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
2 | Cody Berg | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:24.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
3 | Sergio Flores | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:29.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
4 | Luke Laehy | Sr | Great Oak | 16:34.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
5 | Christian Fuentes | Jr | Burroughs (bur) | 16:35.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
6 | Adam Villalpando | Jr | Burroughs (bur) | 16:39.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
7 | Brad Sexton | Sr | Quartz Hill | 16:40.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
8 | Josh Cantong | Jr | Burbank (bur) | 16:41.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
9 | Anthony Antonucci | Jr | Loyola | 16:42.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
10 | Emil Ekanayake | Sr | Quartz Hill | 16:43.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
11 | Tauya Nenguke | Sr | Torrey Pines | 16:43.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
12 | Nick Sams | Sr | Great Oak | 16:50.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
13 | Akito Martin | Jr | Great Oak | 16:51.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
14 | Lucas Trivisonno | Sr | Quartz Hill | 16:51.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
15 | Wesley Dufelmeier | Sr | Loyola | 16:52.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
16 | Garrett Noltemeyer | Jr | Valencia (val) | 16:55.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
17 | William J. Hsu | Jr | Arcadia | 16:56.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
18 | Michael Miller | Jr | Chino Hills | 16:56.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
19 | Anders Crowell | Sr | Claremont | 16:57.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
20 | David Carrillo | Sr | Burroughs (bur) | 16:59.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
21 | George Binni | Sr | Great Oak | 17:00.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
22 | Ricardo Banuelos | Sr | Loyola | 17:00.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
23 | James Diaz | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:01.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
24 | Pablo Ramales | Jr | Arcadia | 17:01.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
25 | Benjamin Covarrubias | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:05.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
26 | Roberto Medrano | Jr | Loyola | 17:06.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
27 | Brodie Collette | Jr | El Camino Real | 17:08.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
28 | Bradley Au | Sr | Loyola | 17:09.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
29 | Jeremy Spiker | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:11.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
30 | Trent Harrison | Jr | Burroughs (bur) | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
31 | Zack Stewart | Sr | Great Oak | 17:15.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
32 | Dylan Owen | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:17.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
33 | Colin Kawai | Jr | Arcadia | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
34 | Andrew Ross | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 17:18.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
35 | Jonathan Garcia | Sr | El Camino Real | 17:19.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
36 | Nicholas Brandao | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 17:20.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
37 | Lucas Martinez | Jr | Claremont | 17:21.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
38 | Christian Amaya | Sr | Quartz Hill | 17:21.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
39 | Jerome Marquez | Sr | Arcadia | 17:22.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
40 | Tyler Zubak | Sr | Santiago (cor) | 17:24.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
41 | Brandon Yamada | Jr | Arcadia | 17:24.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
42 | Alvin Yang | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:25.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
43 | David Olympia | Jr | Burroughs (bur) | 17:26.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
44 | Ben Limsumalle | Jr | James Logan | 17:26.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
45 | Isaiah Valdez | Sr | Chino Hills | 17:26.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
46 | Ahmad Elzaiat | Jr | Burbank (bur) | 17:28.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
47 | Rishi Patel | Jr | Great Oak | 17:28.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
48 | Ben Borovinski | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:30.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
49 | Andrew Leon | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 17:31.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
50 | Rio Vazquez | Sr | Loyola | 17:33.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
51 | Alex Perez | Jr | Quartz Hill | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
52 | Jake Preciado | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:36.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
53 | Tristan Perez | Sr | Loyola | 17:37.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
54 | Alberto Najera | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:40.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
55 | Julian Meneses | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 17:40.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
56 | Brandon Sugars | Sr | Burbank (bur) | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
57 | Francisco Cardoso | Jr | Baldwin Park | 17:44.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
58 | Damian Decasas | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:44.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
59 | Conner Hansen | Jr | San Marcos (sm) | 17:44.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
60 | Ethan Yeh | So | Torrey Pines | 17:45.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
61 | Matthew Burgueno | Jr | Chino Hills | 17:45.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
62 | Daniel Mcnamara | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 17:45.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
63 | Jacob Chapin | Sr | San Marcos (sm) | 17:45.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
64 | Cody Roelofson | Sr | Valencia (val) | 17:46.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
65 | Christian Castellanos | Sr | Palo Verde [nv] | 17:47.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
66 | Brad Fuentes | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
67 | Jack Stigler | Sr | Great Oak | 17:48.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
68 | Jessie Cervantes | Jr | Baldwin Park | 17:49.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
69 | Carlos Nunez | Sr | Baldwin Park | 17:50.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
70 | Monty Smith | Jr | Burroughs (bur) | 17:51.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
71 | Charlie Pope | Jr | Torrey Pines | 17:52.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
72 | Nathan Reem | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 17:53.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
73 | Andrew Vasquez | Jr | El Rancho | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
74 | Anders Mattson | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:54.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
75 | Bryan Lopez | Jr | Whittier | 17:54.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
76 | Jeremy Dvorak | Jr | Claremont | 17:54.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
77 | Nico Gonzalez | Jr | Loyola | 17:55.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
78 | Levon Abrahamyan | Jr | Burbank (bur) | 17:56.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
79 | Sergiy Chemodanov | Jr | San Marcos (sm) | 17:57.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
80 | Josh Gomez | Sr | Mission Hills | 17:58.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
81 | Avery Delacruz | Jr | Paramount | 17:58.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
82 | Ian Mcgrew | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 17:59.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
83 | Ryan Leonard | Sr | Burbank (bur) | 18:00.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
84 | Michael Eng | Jr | Arcadia | 18:01.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
85 | Rafay Warsi | Jr | James Logan | 18:01.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
86 | Weston Konneker | Sr | Amador Valley | 18:02.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
87 | Kevin Ochoa | Jr | Grossmont | 18:02.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
88 | Josh Miller | Sr | Torrey Pines | 18:02.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
89 | Gerson Salgado | Sr | Edison (hb) | 18:03.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
90 | Mitchell Winn | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:04.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
91 | Samuel Dinh | Jr | Quartz Hill | 18:05.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
92 | Isaiah Fowler | Sr | El Camino Real | 18:05.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
93 | Tony Gutierrez | Jr | Baldwin Park | 18:07.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
94 | Kishen Rathod | Sr | California (whi) | 18:09.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
95 | Everett Fisher | Jr | Palisades | 18:10.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
96 | Daniel Cordova | Sr | Paramount | 18:11.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
97 | Scott Lee | Jr | Amador Valley | 18:12.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
98 | Jason Ly | Jr | El Camino Real | 18:14.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
99 | Jaryd Weink | Sr | Chino Hills | 18:16.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
100 | Alex Katson | Jr | San Marcos (sm) | 18:17.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
101 | Enrique Flores | Jr | Paramount | 18:19.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
102 | Jin Seo | Sr | Amador Valley | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
103 | Dion Mokhtari | Sr | Burroughs (bur) | 18:20.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
104 | Thomas Atlee | Jr | Loyola | 18:20.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
105 | Luis Contreras | Sr | Baldwin Park | 18:20.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
106 | Tyler Rule | Jr | Huntington Beach | 18:21.8 | 6:16 | 1/2 | 6/13 | 30/37 | 17:19 | 17:19 | 17:19 | |
107 | Thomas Mazza | Sr | Loyola | 18:22.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
108 | Ryan Malcomson | Sr | Great Oak | 18:24.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
109 | Christian Estrada | Jr | Santee | 18:24.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
110 | Garrett Pickron | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:24.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
111 | Andrew Alvarez | Jr | Edison (hb) | 18:25.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
112 | Jeremy Argueta | Sr | Granada Hills | 18:25.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
113 | Esteban Pineros | Jr | Birmingham | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
114 | Spencer Boehm | Jr | Edison (hb) | 18:27.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
115 | Brendan Mcroberts | Jr | Quartz Hill | 18:27.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
116 | Josh Giammichele | Jr | Burbank (bur) | 18:28.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
117 | Joaquin Dorantes | Jr | Edison (hb) | 18:29.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
118 | Giovanni Alonso | Jr | Santee | 18:31.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
119 | Liang Chin Su | Sr | Vacaville | 18:32.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
120 | Hiro Ozaki | Jr | Chino Hills | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
121 | Nate White | Jr | Palo Verde [nv] | 18:35.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
122 | Blake Na | Sr | Vacaville | 18:38.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
123 | Austin Turner | Sr | Santiago (cor) | 18:39.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
124 | Ruben Padilla | Jr | Redondo Union | 18:40.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
125 | Jose Salazar | Sr | Paramount | 18:41.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
126 | Nate Magee | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:42.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
127 | Erik Vicente | Jr | Santee | 18:43.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
128 | Daniel Basurto | Jr | Whittier | 18:43.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
129 | Deion Smith | Jr | Mission Hills | 18:44.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
130 | Ricardo Rodriguez | Jr | Quartz Hill | 18:44.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
131 | Quang Nguyen | Sr | Burroughs (bur) | 18:45.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
132 | Luc Cisneros | Sr | Edison (hb) | 18:46.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
133 | Byron Diaz | Jr | Santiago (cor) | 18:48.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
134 | Daniel Medrano | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:49.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
135 | Billy Sloan | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:49.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
136 | Peter Van Riper | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:49.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
137 | Skyler Beastie | Sr | Quartz Hill | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
138 | J.p. Hinek | Jr | Amador Valley | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
139 | David Avila | Jr | Valencia (val) | 18:50.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
140 | Jonathan Zong | Jr | Arcadia | 18:50.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
141 | Troy Cruz | Jr | El Camino Real | 18:51.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
142 | Samuel Sleet | Sr | Palo Verde [nv] | 18:51.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
143 | Jackson Watkins | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:51.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
144 | Kurtis Reiner | Jr | James Logan | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
145 | William Taylor | Jr | Palisades | 18:52.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
146 | Ronaldo Sanchez | Jr | Santee | 18:52.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
147 | Jared Kaysen | Sr | Glendora | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
148 | Kevin Garcia | Sr | Claremont | 18:55.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
149 | Dajuan Silva | Sr | Vacaville | 18:55.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
150 | Michael Malgeri | Jr | Redondo Union | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
151 | Jackson Lisec | Jr | Vacaville | 18:56.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
152 | Brian Paik | Jr | Burbank (bur) | 18:57.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
153 | Chandler Wade | Jr | Quartz Hill | 18:57.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
154 | Cole Owen | Sr | Edison (hb) | 18:57.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
155 | Jacob Lee | Fr | Granada Hills | 18:58.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
156 | Mel Vega | Jr | Palisades | 19:00.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
157 | Juan Santiago | Jr | Baldwin Park | 19:00.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
158 | Connor Venanzi | Sr | Edison (hb) | 19:05.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
159 | Edward Perez | Sr | Whittier | 19:07.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
160 | Zachary Hancock | Sr | Vacaville | 19:07.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
161 | Cameron Mcbride | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 19:07.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
162 | Erik Peterson | Sr | San Marcos (sm) | 19:08.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
163 | Saul Munoz | Sr | Birmingham | 19:09.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
164 | Jake Foehner | Jr | Amador Valley | 19:11.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
165 | Ryan Ng | Jr | James Logan | 19:12.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
166 | Michael Contreras | Sr | Burroughs (bur) | 19:13.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
167 | Cleider Gomez | Jr | Claremont | 19:14.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
168 | Jake Selstad | So | San Marcos (sm) | 19:14.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
169 | David Kelley | Jr | Vacaville | 19:14.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
170 | Giovanni Hernandez | Jr | Paramount | 19:22.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
171 | Justin Tat | Sr | Vacaville | 19:22.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
172 | Hunter Pace | Jr | Foothill (ple) | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
173 | Tobie Lansangan | Jr | James Logan | 19:25.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
174 | Nathan Andrade | Sr | El Camino Real | 19:26.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
175 | Ben Perez | Sr | Granada Hills | 19:28.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
176 | Jacob Knecht | Jr | Palo Verde [nv] | 19:30.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
177 | Noah Carter | Jr | Torrey Pines | 19:30.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
178 | Ricky Ma | Sr | Baldwin Park | 19:31.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
179 | Kevyn Sanchez | Jr | Santee | 19:34.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
180 | Chris Ronco | Sr | Vacaville | 19:36.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
181 | Noel Pineda | Sr | Palmdale | 19:36.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
182 | Shane Harrington | Jr | Granada Hills | 19:38.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
183 | Juan Diaz | Sr | Palmdale | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
184 | Dante Smith | Jr | Mission Hills | 19:42.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
185 | Randy Woodson | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 19:42.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
186 | Stein Acker | Jr | Foothill (ple) | 19:43.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
187 | Alon Dasa | Jr | Birmingham | 19:46.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
188 | Shawn Hundal | Jr | James Logan | 19:47.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
189 | Joshua Mazon | Sr | Whittier | 19:47.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
190 | Matt Dickinson | Jr | Foothill (ple) | 19:50.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
191 | Ryan Thangtamsatil | Sr | Burbank (bur) | 19:51.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
192 | Joshua Lainez | So | Granada Hills | 19:54.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
193 | Sam Cho | So | Mission Hills | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
194 | Brett Del Mundo | Sr | Granada Hills | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
195 | Jared Perez | Sr | Burroughs (bur) | 19:56.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
196 | Garrett Bair | Jr | Vacaville | 19:56.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
197 | Rastian Aragon | Sr | James Logan | 19:58.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
198 | Jonathan Mich | Jr | Palo Verde [nv] | 20:00.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
199 | Shahe Shahinian | So | Granada Hills | 20:01.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
200 | Kevin Conroy | Jr | Arcadia | 20:01.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
201 | Jonathan Munoz | Sr | Santee | 20:03.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
202 | Elihu Soltes | Sr | Valencia (val) | 20:05.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
203 | Darian Meertins | Jr | Edison (hb) | 20:06.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
204 | Nicolas Sandoval | Jr | Santee | 20:10.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
205 | Sambat Lim | Jr | James Logan | 20:12.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
206 | Rj Agustin | Jr | James Logan | 20:14.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
207 | Michael Howard | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:14.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
208 | Eresto Flores | Jr | Santee | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
209 | Alex Kim | Jr | Palo Verde [nv] | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
210 | Christopher Bob | Jr | Vacaville | 20:19.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
211 | Andrew Mandujano | Jr | Valencia (val) | 20:20.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
212 | Andy Peng | Jr | Foothill (ple) | 20:20.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
213 | Blake Ready | Sr | Amador Valley | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
214 | David Acosta | Jr | Whittier | 20:24.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
215 | Zach Sonnenschein | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:24.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
216 | Elijah Tallman | Jr | Redondo Union | 20:35.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
217 | Maxime Berenshteyn | Jr | Foothill (ple) | 20:40.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
218 | Alec Duran | Jr | Whittier | 20:40.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
219 | Ethan Caraballo | Jr | Valencia (val) | 20:42.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
220 | Aj Emick | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 20:42.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
221 | Riley Strader | Jr | Valencia (val) | 20:43.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
222 | John Williams | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 20:43.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
223 | Jacob Fanshaw | Jr | El Rancho | 21:04.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
224 | Rusten Kuritz | Jr | San Marcos (sm) | 21:06.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
225 | Brett Walsh | Jr | Amador Valley | 21:07.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
226 | Hamza Khawaja | Jr | James Logan | 21:12.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
227 | Juan Carlos Sanchez | Sr | El Rancho | 21:14.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
228 | Edward Ramos | Jr | El Rancho | 21:28.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
229 | Malvin Aulakh | Jr | Foothill (ple) | 21:39.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
230 | Devin Bryne | Fr | Mission Hills | 22:14.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
231 | Eddie Rosas | Sr | Glendora | 22:14.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
232 | Pablo Aguilar | Sr | Palmdale | 22:15.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
233 | Ivan Chavez | Sr | El Rancho | 22:21.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
234 | Alec Freeman | Sr | Glendora | 22:30.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
235 | Jonathan Chesnutt | Jr | Foothill (ple) | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
236 | Adrian Perez | Jr | Paramount | 23:03.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
237 | Giovanni Rubio | Sr | El Rancho | 23:50.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
238 | Chris Belme | Sr | Huntington Beach | 23:57.2 | 8:11 | 2/2 | 12/13 | 35/36 | 24:00 (0:03) |
24:00 (0:03) |
22:46 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
239 | Andy Marin | Jr | Palmdale | 24:18.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
240 | Nataniel Escalara | Jr | Palmdale | 24:39.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
241 | Alexander Lim | Sr | Foothill (ple) | 25:03.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
242 | Tristan Stephenson | Jr | California (whi) | 25:08.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
243 | Kevin Barrios | Sr | Palmdale | 25:15.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
244 | Giancarlo Castanon | Jr | Paramount | 25:22.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
245 | Jesus Cerros | Jr | Palmdale | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
246 | Jacob Baer | Jr | Amador Valley | 26:13.1 | 8:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raymon Ornelas | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 15:40.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
2 | Tyler Spencer | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
3 | Wayne Richards | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
4 | Luis Jazo | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 16:36.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
5 | Carlos Carvajal | Fr | Great Oak | 16:40.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
6 | Luke Zimmer | Fr | Great Oak | 16:44.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
7 | Ty Robbins | Fr | Great Oak | 16:46.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
8 | Matthew Lieberman | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
9 | Joshua Ma | Fr | Loyola | 17:09.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
10 | Joshua Potts | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 17:20.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
11 | Bryan Llopis | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:23.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
12 | Corey Kumamoto | Fr | Loyola | 17:30.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
13 | Iman Khadir | Fr | Great Oak | 17:30.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
14 | Cole Walls | Fr | Quartz Hill | 17:31.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
15 | Seth Lucio | Fr | Great Oak | 17:37.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
16 | Sam Blakewell | Fr | Davis | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
17 | Spencer Eley | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
18 | Sebastian Bautista | Fr | Whittier | 17:44.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
19 | Benjamin Reed | Fr | Arcadia | 17:46.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
20 | Matt Scarlett | Fr | Steele Canyon | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
21 | Chris Hoxsie | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 17:49.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
22 | Nick Fiorentino | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 17:50.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
23 | Jovan Perez | Fr | Amador Valley | 17:55.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
24 | Edrick Tan | Fr | Arcadia | 17:55.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
25 | David Mcandrews | Fr | Loyola | 17:56.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
26 | Anthony Segura | Fr | Arcadia | 17:56.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
27 | Adrian Miranda | Fr | California (whi) | 17:57.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
28 | Andrew Hoxsie | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 17:59.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
29 | Trevor Tirrell | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:01.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
30 | Sean Ruescher | Fr | Quartz Hill | 18:03.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
31 | Slove Smith | Fr | Tesoro | 18:03.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
32 | Jacob Forester | Fr | Great Oak | 18:06.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
33 | Grant Cota | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
34 | Elijah Stepan | Fr | Valencia (val) | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
35 | Steven Parker | Fr | King (riv) | 18:13.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
36 | Mikhail Browne | Fr | Vista Del Lago (mv) | 18:16.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
37 | Krueger Kyle | Fr | Tesoro | 18:18.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
38 | Vincent Ketelaar | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 18:21.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
39 | Jesse Roselle | Fr | Claremont | 18:23.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
40 | Daniel Saavadra | Fr | Quartz Hill | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
41 | Josh Dowdy | Fr | Dana Hills | 18:25.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
42 | Hunter Wehrli | Fr | Tesoro | 18:25.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
43 | Andrew Ramirez | Fr | California (whi) | 18:25.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
44 | Bryce Webb | Fr | Quartz Hill | 18:26.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
45 | Cristian Razo | Fr | Vista Del Lago (mv) | 18:31.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
46 | Wesley Domsalla | Fr | Quartz Hill | 18:33.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
47 | Brandon Cobian | Fr | Loyola | 18:33.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
48 | Christian O'neill | Fr | Steele Canyon | 18:35.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
49 | David Hines | Fr | Claremont | 18:36.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
50 | Nicholas Zecchini | Fr | Loyola | 18:38.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
51 | Max Noble | Fr | Poly (lb) | 18:39.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
52 | Mitchell Mccubbin | Fr | Steele Canyon | 18:40.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
53 | Chris Barba | Fr | King (riv) | 18:40.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
54 | Ethan Brown | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 18:41.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
55 | Sebastian Holding | Fr | Valencia (val) | 18:48.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
56 | Declan Van Dorp | Fr | Tesoro | 18:50.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
57 | Andrew Alvarez | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:50.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
58 | Maxwell Grollman | Fr | Redondo Union | 18:51.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
59 | Dylan Arreola | Fr | Claremont | 18:52.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
60 | Connor Ladwig | Fr | Loyola | 18:56.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
61 | Aiden Thompson | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:58.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
62 | Johnny Wen | Fr | Arcadia | 18:58.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
63 | Matthew Fonseca | Fr | California (whi) | 18:58.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
64 | Carson Hunt | Fr | Poly (lb) | 18:58.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
65 | Corey Phillips | Fr | Valencia (val) | 18:58.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
66 | Elias Geisler | Fr | Quartz Hill | 18:59.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
67 | Zach Finkelstein | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:00.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
68 | Andy Garcia | Fr | Vista Del Lago (mv) | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
69 | Philip Reynolds | Fr | Glendora | 19:01.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
70 | Peter Popoff | Fr | Glendora | 19:01.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
71 | Jared Amancio | Fr | Ayala | 19:03.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
72 | Edward Zeng | Fr | Arcadia | 19:03.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
73 | Brendan Watts | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:03.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
74 | Francisco Castellon | Fr | Vista Del Lago (mv) | 19:03.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
75 | Henry (hank) Anderson | Fr | Poly (lb) | 19:07.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
76 | Asif Chowdhury | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
77 | Robert Dunn | Fr | Great Oak | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
78 | William Theung | Fr | Arcadia | 19:08.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
79 | Aaron Jacobs | Fr | Arcadia | 19:10.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
80 | Aiden Wiseman | Fr | Ayala | 19:11.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
81 | Cole Spicer | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:12.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
82 | Brian Adler | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:12.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
83 | Andrew Margolis | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:12.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
84 | Ryan Borovinsky | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:13.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
85 | Gustav Grutzik | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:15.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
86 | Jeron Straker | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 19:20.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
87 | Brannon Barber | Fr | Valencia (val) | 19:20.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
88 | Andrew Simpson | Fr | King (riv) | 19:23.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
89 | Ethan Peralta | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:23.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
90 | Casey Baldwin | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:24.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
91 | Josh Kim | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:27.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
92 | Matthew Currie | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:28.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
93 | Jack Hartstein | Fr | Tesoro | 19:31.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
94 | Joshua Tolley | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 19:31.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
95 | Cuatli Kimbwala | Fr | Claremont | 19:31.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
96 | Jack Raymond | Fr | Poly (lb) | 19:31.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
97 | Conner Ison | Fr | Tesoro | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
98 | Alberto Aguilar | Fr | Redondo Union | 19:38.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
99 | Gabriel Ramirez | Fr | California (whi) | 19:38.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
100 | Kayser Afran | Fr | Steele Canyon | 19:40.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
101 | Cameron Montesanto | Fr | Steele Canyon | 19:41.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
102 | Robert Allen | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 19:42.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
103 | Nathan Chase | Fr | Ayala | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
104 | Caden Denker | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:43.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
105 | Grayson Mckim | Fr | Davis | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
106 | Charlie Davis | Fr | Claremont | 19:45.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
107 | Zach Arias | Fr | Ayala | 19:47.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
108 | Eddie Rodriguez | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 19:49.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
109 | Bobby Rodgers | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:50.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
110 | Marc Donnelly | Fr | Claremont | 19:50.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
111 | Jerry Davis | Fr | Poly (lb) | 19:51.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
112 | Perry Winsor | Fr | Davis | 19:51.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
113 | Aashwin Roy | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 19:54.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
114 | Jerry Hoxsie | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 19:56.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
115 | Preston Tessari | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 19:56.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
116 | Ryan Hardison | Fr | Poly (lb) | 19:57.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
117 | Stephen Rungren | Fr | Corona | 19:58.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
118 | Adriel Sanchez | Fr | Vista Del Lago (mv) | 19:59.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
119 | Dallas Carpenter | Fr | Tesoro | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
120 | Jesse Higgins | Fr | Corona | 20:02.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
121 | Antonio Jorgensen | Fr | Poly (lb) | 20:02.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
122 | Adam Broughman | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:06.3 | 6:52 | 1/3 | 9/13 | 25/26 | ||||
123 | Reed Bullock | Fr | Corona | 20:07.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
124 | Kevin Lopez | Fr | Roosevelt (cor) | 20:07.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
125 | Tor Gockel | Fr | California (whi) | 20:08.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
126 | Brandon Mendoza | So | Corona | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
127 | Evan King | Fr | Davis | 20:11.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
128 | Gavin Korby | Fr | Great Oak | 20:14.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
129 | Mulligan Alex | Fr | Tesoro | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
130 | Alex Huerta | Fr | Ayala | 20:19.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
131 | Robert Howe | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 20:21.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
132 | Hayden Hite | Fr | Tesoro | 20:23.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
133 | Ian Cowan | Fr | Steele Canyon | 20:24.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
134 | Matthew Duret | Fr | Amador Valley | 20:24.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
135 | Andy Zarate | Fr | California (whi) | 20:26.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
136 | Chad Gillen | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:26.5 | 6:59 | 2/3 | 10/13 | 24/26 | ||||
137 | Kyle Hoffman | Fr | King (riv) | 20:26.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
138 | Jaie Pineda | Fr | Corona | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
139 | Cade Erickson | Fr | Redondo Union | 20:30.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
140 | Baxter Whittemore | Fr | Davis | 20:31.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
141 | Tayler Dorch | Fr | Poly (lb) | 20:34.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
142 | Daniel Scheider | Fr | Claremont | 20:34.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
143 | Jacob Silva | Fr | California (whi) | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
144 | Joshua Lascano | Fr | Loyola | 20:35.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
145 | Miguel Fausto | Fr | California (whi) | 20:36.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
146 | Joseph Wick | Fr | Poly (lb) | 20:42.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
147 | Jud Uhl | Fr | Claremont | 20:43.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
148 | Alvin Agatep | Fr | King (riv) | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
149 | Indy Foley | Fr | Poly (lb) | 20:45.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
150 | Ethan Cheng | Fr | Redondo Union | 20:50.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
151 | Hayden Talbert | Fr | Amador Valley | 20:51.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
152 | Eric Cowan | Fr | Corona | 20:52.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
153 | Brian Pelayo | Fr | California (whi) | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
154 | Jackson Looney | Fr | Davis | 20:59.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
155 | Peter Jacobson | Fr | Redondo Union | 20:59.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
156 | Joshua Nieto | Fr | Valencia (val) | 20:59.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
157 | Jacob Adivi | Fr | Agoura | 21:01.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
158 | Jacob Kim | Fr | Ayala | 21:01.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
159 | Elijah Hughes | Fr | Valencia (val) | 21:02.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
160 | Brian Cloutier | Fr | Redondo Union | 21:06.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
161 | Matt Haley | Fr | Steele Canyon | 21:08.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
162 | Neema Shahriari | Fr | Claremont | 21:09.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
163 | Christopher Carlsen | Fr | Valencia (val) | 21:10.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
164 | Tommy Aquino | Fr | Davis | 21:12.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
165 | Nathaniel Velis | Fr | Whittier | 21:13.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
166 | Sylus Krall | Fr | Davis | 21:18.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
167 | Will Friedman | Fr | Loyola | 21:20.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
168 | Forrest Green | Fr | Quartz Hill | 21:23.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
169 | Daniel Kim | Fr | Ayala | 21:25.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
170 | Connor Sharp | Fr | King (riv) | 21:25.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
171 | Nathan Gardner | Fr | Agoura | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
172 | Sean Lee | Fr | Arcadia | 21:31.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
173 | Oliver Reynolds | Fr | Glendora | 21:35.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
174 | Chris Dunn | Fr | Ayala | 21:41.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
175 | Matthew Wimberley | Fr | Agoura | 21:42.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
176 | Nathan Estrada | Fr | Vista Del Lago (mv) | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
177 | Viera Allen | Fr | California (whi) | 21:50.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
178 | Tyler Finch | Fr | Agoura | 22:00.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
179 | Anthony Bass | Fr | Redondo Union | 22:04.5 | 7:32 | |||||||
180 | Braden Baker | Fr | Amador Valley | 22:09.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
181 | Ryan Tokeshi | Fr | Ayala | 22:10.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
182 | Jack Rothman | Fr | Loyola | 22:29.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
183 | Alec Friedman | Fr | Agoura | 22:31.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
184 | William Huff | Fr | Glendora | 22:31.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
185 | Joshua Gaudet | Fr | Glendora | 22:32.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
186 | Luis Bugarin | Fr | Corona | 22:33.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
187 | Michael Guzman | Fr | Glendora | 22:35.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
188 | Alex Clifford | Fr | King (riv) | 22:55.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
189 | Josh Miller | Fr | Agoura | 22:59.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
190 | Juan Aragon | Fr | Ayala | 23:05.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
191 | Benjamin Cheng | Fr | Redondo Union | 23:07.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
192 | Aidan O'neil | Fr | Loyola | 23:23.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
193 | Mark Romero | Fr | Whittier | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
194 | Alex Krayniak | Fr | Huntington Beach | 24:06.9 | 8:14 | 3/3 | 13/13 | 26/26 | ||||
195 | Damian Lozoya | Fr | Whittier | 24:29.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
196 | Bryant Gonzalez | Fr | Whittier | 24:29.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
197 | Erik Wong | Fr | Amador Valley | 24:36.5 | 8:24 | |||||||
198 | Kyle Powell | Fr | Davis | 24:44.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
199 | Jacob Myers | Fr | King (riv) | 25:02.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
200 | Hunter Rojas | Fr | Whittier | 25:02.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
35 races + combined.
All Girls Races
30 races + combined.