St. Francis Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/12/09

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brown, Meika Fr FS/JV 17:33 8:47 2 51/123 3/5 21/25 7/10 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Burns, Justina Jr JV 14:14 7:07 2 6/135 2/7 9/25 2/26
Diaz, Jessica So V 14:11.6 7:06 2 47/109 5/6 7/25 4/16 15:20
(1:08,7.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Dyer, Camille So V 13:18 6:39 2 14/109 3/6 3/25 3/19 14:29
(1:11,8.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Esparza, Katie So F/S 18:32.5 9:16 2 149/169 7/7 24/25 7/8 17:21
Ferguson, Eleanor Fr FS/JV 16:57.4 8:29 2 39/123 1/5 18/25 8/12
Flores, Lauren Jr JV 15:33.2 7:47 2 43/135 5/7 13/25 2/18 14:52
Frazier, Susan So V 13:58 6:59 2 39/109 4/6 6/25 6/17
Grewal, Ravina So FS/JV 19:27.1 9:44 2 94/123 5/5 25/25 6/9
Haworth, Moriah Sr V 14:59.4 7:30 2 77/109 6/6 12/25 6/10 13:44
Huggins, Sarah So FS/JV 18:10.2 9:05 2 72/123 4/5 23/25 7/10
Johnson, Abby So F/S 17:19.6 8:40 2 129/169 5/7 19/25 16/24
K Rose, T Fr F/S 15:50.9 7:55 2 73/169 3/7 14/25 14/29 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Klas, Allison Fr F/S 13:50.3 6:55 2 15/169 1/7 4/25 8/33
Klugherz, Paige Jr JV 14:31.6 7:16 2 10/135 3/7 10/25 2/24 14:46
(0:14,1.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Lackner, Kim Fr F/S 13:52.6 6:56 2 17/169 2/7 5/25 4/30
Losada, Elena Sr JV 16:16.5 8:08 2 65/135 6/7 16/25 2/11 15:29 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
May, Maureen Sr V 13:05.6 6:33 2 9/109 2/6 2/25 3/20 13:18
(0:13,1.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Obaldia, Natalie Jr FS/JV 17:22.9 8:41 2 46/123 2/5 20/25 8/11 13:58
Provencal, Ridgely So F/S 16:01 8:00 2 78/169 4/7 15/25 9/25 14:16
Smith, Tatiana So F/S 18:09.8 9:05 2 142/169 6/7 22/25 12/20 17:00
Tacherra, Victoria Sr JV 16:37.9 8:19 2 75/135 7/7 17/25 1/7 15:12
Vollmer, Shelby Jr JV 14:13.6 7:07 2 5/135 1/7 8/25 4/28 14:13
Willett, April So V 12:39.8 6:20 2 4/109 1/6 1/25 4/20 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Winje, Ella Jr JV 14:41.6 7:21 2 13/135 4/7 11/25 1/21 13:43
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/16 67:13
1:32
2 6:43 6:20 7:06 94 6:37 April Willett (3), Maureen May (6), Camille Dyer (11), Susan Frazier (33), Jessica Diaz (41)
JV 1st 5 2/18 73:14
1:20
2 7:19 7:07 7:47 74 7:16 Shelby Vollmer (5), Justina Burns (6), Paige Klugherz (10), Ella Winje (13), Lauren Flores (40)
FS/JV 1st 5 6/9 89:31
2:30
2 8:57 8:29 9:44 189 7:37 Eleanor Ferguson (29), Natalie Obaldia (33), Meika Brown (35), Sarah Huggins (43), Ravina Grewal (49)
F/S 1st 5 10/24 76:54
3:29
2 7:41 6:55 8:40 290 6:42 Allison Klas (14), Kim Lackner (16), T K Rose (69), Ridgely Provencal (73), Abby Johnson (118)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Julie Nacouzi Jr Montgomery High School 11:34.7 5:47
2 Jessie Petersen Jr Carlmont High School 12:04.6 6:02
3 Alycia Cridebring Sr College Park High School 12:21.4 6:11
4 April Willett So St. Francis 12:39.8 6:20 1/6 1/25 4/20 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
5 Corin Soelberg Fr Carlmont High School 12:46.3 6:23
6 Abby Barker Sr Carlmont High School 12:54.9 6:27
7 Nicole Aha Sr Monte Vista High School 12:56.5 6:28
8 Kimberly Abood Sr Monte Vista High School 12:58.2 6:29
9 Maureen May Sr St. Francis 13:05.6 6:33 2/6 2/25 3/20
10 Jena Pianin Fr Amador Valley High School 13:07.9 6:34
11 Jill Anderson Jr Monte Vista High School 13:09.1 6:35
12 Carina Novell So Granada High School 13:11.2 6:36
13 Marrisa Buckley Jr College Park High School 13:17.3 6:39
14 Camille Dyer So St. Francis 13:18 6:39 3/6 3/25 3/19 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
15 Sarah Gallagher Sr Montgomery High School 13:20.8 6:40
16 Kelly Peterson Sr Monte Vista High School 13:24.7 6:42
17 Megan Beck Jr Carondelet High School 13:27.9 6:44
18 Sarah Litwiller Jr Clayton Valley High School 13:29.8 6:45
19 Rachel Gerards Jr Washington High School 13:30.5 6:45
20 Stephanie Siemens So Deer Valley High School 13:31 6:46
21 Paige Lommerin So Amador Valley High School 13:32.8 6:46
22 Kazune Shidara So College Park High School 13:33.1 6:47
23 Alexandra Tate So Clayton Valley High School 13:34.2 6:47
24 Hunter Connell Sr Montgomery High School 13:35.5 6:48
25 Chizoba Okodogbe Sr Deer Valley High School 13:36.7 6:48
26 Jessica Gerards Jr Washington High School 13:37 6:49
27 Anna Hoyt Sr Monte Vista High School 13:37.7 6:49
28 Eva Herbst So Santa Rosa High School 13:38.3 6:49
29 Carly Miller Jr Santa Rosa High School 13:39.4 6:50
30 Emily Goldfield Fr Montgomery High School 13:46.6 6:53
31 Marina Ota Sr College Park High School 13:46.9 6:53
32 Liz Hebel So San Ramon Valley High School 13:49.2 6:55
33 Maddy Quinn So Amador Valley High School 13:50.9 6:55
34 Melinda Huerta So Amador Valley High School 13:52.3 6:56
35 Alyssa Horning So Granada High School 13:52.9 6:56
36 Laura Herbeck So Granada High School 13:54.9 6:57
37 Jade Cho Sr Skyline High School 13:55.3 6:58
38 Mei-Lin Okino So Carlmont High School 13:56.6 6:58
39 Susan Frazier So St. Francis 13:58 6:59 4/6 6/25 6/17
40 Julia Burton Sr Granada High School 13:59.4 7:00
41 Laura Franklin So Granada High School 14:00.7 7:00
42 Melissa Del Bene Jr Clayton Valley High School 14:02.5 7:01
43 Natalie Scott Sr Monte Vista High School 14:03.2 7:02
44 Emily Balzcewski So Carondelet High School 14:05.5 7:03
45 Lisa Grau Sr Amador Valley High School 14:06.3 7:03
46 Katie Girvan So Amador Valley High School 14:09.1 7:05
47 Jessica Diaz So St. Francis 14:11.6 7:06 5/6 7/25 4/16
48 Lara Jansen Sr Granada High School 14:12 7:06
49 Lauren Kwan Sr San Ramon Valley High School 14:14 7:07
50 Mimi Lei So Oakland High School 14:14.9 7:07
51 Annie Geasa Fr Foothill High School 14:16.6 7:08
52 Laura Leach Jr San Ramon Valley High School 14:17.9 7:09
53 Eryn Raymond Jr Washington High School 14:18.6 7:09
54 Fiona James Sr Deer Valley High School 14:19.8 7:10
55 Emily Rozga So Santa Rosa High School 14:20.1 7:10
56 Liana Meffert Jr Montgomery High School 14:20.5 7:10
57 Brittany Mumford Jr Granada High School 14:20.7 7:10
58 Mary Stern Jr San Ramon Valley High School 14:21.4 7:11
59 Rachel Gervolino Sr Carondelet High School 14:22.3 7:11
60 Mary Chambers Jr Foothill High School 14:23.5 7:12
61 Marina Lecoeuche So Santa Rosa High School 14:24.5 7:12
62 Nicole Hood Sr Carondelet High School 14:26.2 7:13
63 Jessica Kong Jr Oakland High School 14:26.6 7:13
64 Kim Bowen Sr Skyline High School 14:28.8 7:14
65 Brigitte Leblow Jr Clayton Valley High School 14:30.3 7:15
66 Kelly Nordine Jr San Ramon Valley High School 14:31.1 7:16
67 Ester Shchemelinin Sr Foothill High School 14:31.3 7:16
68 Maggie Sullivan Jr Washington High School 14:32.7 7:16
69 Marissa Lee So San Ramon Valley High School 14:33.9 7:17
70 Nicole Chodora So Santa Rosa High School 14:37.5 7:19
71 Alyssa Goard Sr Foothill High School 14:39.5 7:20
72 Marie Bayo Sr Skyline High School 14:40 7:20
73 Evvy Archibald So Santa Rosa High School 14:53.9 7:27
74 Samantha Kruger So San Ramon Valley High School 14:55.5 7:28
75 Amanda Baker So College Park High School 14:56.1 7:28
76 Rosalyn DiLillo Sr Santa Rosa High School 14:58.6 7:29
77 Moriah Haworth Sr St. Francis 14:59.4 7:30 6/6 12/25 6/10
78 Amanda Stansell Jr Monte Vista High School 15:04.3 7:32
79 Jessica Yee Fr Washington High School 15:12.2 7:36
80 Devany Gutierrez Jr Antioch High School 15:13.6 7:37
81 Marrisa Von Ruden So College Park High School 15:20.2 7:40
82 Kayla Click So College Park High School 15:20.9 7:40
83 Alanna Mozzetti Jr American High School 15:23.8 7:42
84 Amanda Dwyer Sr Antioch High School 15:24.4 7:42
85 Kayla Vaughan Jr Carondelet High School 15:30.1 7:45
86 Sandralee Freeman So Antioch High School 15:30.6 7:45
87 Megan Dormoy Jr American High School 15:32.9 7:46
88 Margaret Duffy Jr Amador Valley High School 15:36.1 7:48
89 Aunschelle Jackson Jr Heritage High School 15:41.8 7:51
90 Natalie Hurtado Sr Antioch High School 15:48 7:54
91 Sabrina Wadsworth So Clayton Valley High School 15:49.5 7:55
92 Mollie Richardson Jr Foothill High School 15:52.1 7:56
93 Alex Sharpe So Benicia High School 15:56.6 7:58
94 Leah Buck Jr American High School 15:58 7:59
95 Nicole Fitzsimmons Fr Foothill High School 15:58.2 7:59
96 Courtney Gegg Sr Carondelet High School 16:01.8 8:01
97 Andrea Atkins So Benicia High School 16:11.7 8:06
98 Mariah Llacuna Sr Clayton Valley High School 16:21.4 8:11
99 Jacqueline Babinet Jr Heritage High School 16:24.2 8:12
100 Tiffany Lopez Jr Heritage High School 16:25.4 8:13
101 Nichole Berry Jr Heritage High School 16:30.3 8:15
102 Gwen Hornig Fr Skyline High School 16:32.9 8:16
103 Marlena Alvarez Sr Clayton Valley High School 16:39.4 8:20
104 Sara Ortega Sr Skyline High School 17:00.3 8:30
105 Kara Nevarez Jr Heritage High School 17:12.4 8:36
106 Alicia Zapata Sr Antioch High School 18:12.3 9:06
107 Jazmin Dew Fr Benicia High School 18:13.6 9:07
108 Ann Heuschel Jr Benicia High School 19:37.4 9:49
109 Julia Tyree So Benicia High School 19:37.7 9:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Monte Vista High School
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
66:06
13:13
6:37
52 Nicole Aha
Sr
12:57
6:28
4
Kimberly Abood
Sr
12:58
6:29
5
Jill Anderson
Jr
13:09
6:35
8
Kelly Peterson
Sr
13:25
6:42
13
Anna Hoyt
Sr
13:38
6:49
22
Natalie Scott
Sr
14:03
7:02
37
Amanda Stansell
Jr
15:04
7:32
69
2 St. Francis
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
67:13
13:27
6:43
94 April Willett
So
12:40
6:20
3
Maureen May
Sr
13:06
6:33
6
Camille Dyer
So
13:18
6:39
11
Susan Frazier
So
13:58
6:59
33
Jessica Diaz
So
14:12
7:06
41
Moriah Haworth
Sr
14:59
7:30
68




3 Montgomery High School
1-4-4-4-3
Gap: 2:46
66:38
13:20
6:40
106 Julie Nacouzi
Jr
11:35
5:47
1
Sarah Gallaghe
Sr
13:21
6:40
12
Hunter Connell
Sr
13:36
6:48
20
Emily Goldfiel
Fr
13:47
6:53
25
Liana Meffert
Jr
14:21
7:10
48








4 Amador Valley High School
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:58
68:30
13:42
6:51
120 Jena Pianin
Fr
13:08
6:34
7
Paige Lommerin
So
13:33
6:46
17
Maddy Quinn
So
13:51
6:55
28
Melinda Huerta
So
13:52
6:56
29
Lisa Grau
Sr
14:06
7:03
39
Katie Girvan
So
14:09
7:05
40
Margaret Duffy
Jr
15:36
7:48
77
5 College Park High School
2-3-3-3-5
Gap: 2:35
67:55
13:35
6:47
122 Alycia Cridebri
Sr
12:21
6:11
2
Marrisa Buckley
Jr
13:17
6:39
10
Kazune Shidara
So
13:33
6:47
18
Marina Ota
Sr
13:47
6:53
26
Amanda Baker
So
14:56
7:28
66
Marrisa Von Ruden
So
15:20
7:40
72
Kayla Click
So
15:21
7:40
73
6 Granada High School
6-8-6-6-6
Gap: 0:50
68:59
13:48
6:54
139 Carina Novell
So
13:11
6:36
9
Alyssa Horning
So
13:53
6:56
30
Laura Herbeck
So
13:55
6:57
31
Julia Burton
Sr
13:59
7:00
34
Laura Franklin
So
14:01
7:00
35
Lara Jansen
Sr
14:12
7:06
42
Brittany Mumford
Jr
14:21
7:10
49
7 Clayton Valley High School
8-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:20
71:26
14:17
7:09
206 Sarah Litwille
Jr
13:30
6:45
15
Alexandr Tate
So
13:34
6:47
19
Melissa Del Bene
Jr
14:03
7:01
36
Brigitte Leblow
Jr
14:30
7:15
56
Sabrina Wadswort
So
15:50
7:55
80
Mariah Llacuna
Sr
16:21
8:11
86
Marlena Alvarez
Sr
16:39
8:20
91
8 Santa Rosa High School
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:59
70:40
14:08
7:04
208 Eva Herbst
So
13:38
6:49
23
Carly Miller
Jr
13:39
6:50
24
Emily Rozga
So
14:20
7:10
47
Marina Lecoeuch
So
14:25
7:12
53
Nicole Chodora
So
14:38
7:19
61
Evvy Archibal
So
14:54
7:27
64
Rosalyn DiLillo
Sr
14:59
7:29
67
9 Washington High School
9-7-8-8-9
Gap: 1:42
71:11
14:14
7:07
212 Rachel Gerards
Jr
13:31
6:45
16
Jessica Gerards
Jr
13:37
6:49
21
Eryn Raymond
Jr
14:19
7:09
46
Maggie Sullivan
Jr
14:33
7:16
59
Jessica Yee
Fr
15:12
7:36
70








10 San Ramon Valley High School
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 0:42
71:14
14:15
7:07
222 Liz Hebel
So
13:49
6:55
27
Lauren Kwan
Sr
14:14
7:07
43
Laura Leach
Jr
14:18
7:09
45
Mary Stern
Jr
14:21
7:11
50
Kelly Nordine
Jr
14:31
7:16
57
Marissa Lee
So
14:34
7:17
60
Samantha Kruger
So
14:56
7:28
65
11 Carondelet High School
7-10-10-10-11
Gap: 2:02
71:52
14:22
7:11
232 Megan Beck
Jr
13:28
6:44
14
Emily Balzcews
So
14:06
7:03
38
Rachel Gervolin
Sr
14:22
7:11
51
Nicole Hood
Sr
14:26
7:13
54
Kayla Vaughan
Jr
15:30
7:45
75
Courtney Gegg
Sr
16:02
8:01
84




12 Foothill High School
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:36
73:43
14:45
7:22
297 Annie Geasa
Fr
14:17
7:08
44
Mary Chambers
Jr
14:24
7:12
52
Ester Shchemel
Sr
14:31
7:16
58
Alyssa Goard
Sr
14:40
7:20
62
Mollie Richards
Jr
15:52
7:56
81
Nicole Fitzsimm
Fr
15:58
7:59
83




13 Skyline High School
12-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:05
76:37
15:19
7:40
332 Jade Cho
Sr
13:55
6:58
32
Kim Bowen
Sr
14:29
7:14
55
Marie Bayo
Sr
14:40
7:20
63
Gwen Hornig
Fr
16:33
8:16
90
Sara Ortega
Sr
17:00
8:30
92








14 Antioch High School
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:59
80:09
16:02
8:01
394 Devany Gutierre
Jr
15:14
7:37
71
Amanda Dwyer
Sr
15:24
7:42
74
Sandrale Freeman
So
15:31
7:45
76
Natalie Hurtado
Sr
15:48
7:54
79
Alicia Zapata
Sr
18:12
9:06
94








15 Heritage High School
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:31
82:14
16:27
8:13
435 Aunschel Jackson
Jr
15:42
7:51
78
Jacqueli Babinet
Jr
16:24
8:12
87
Tiffany Lopez
Jr
16:25
8:13
88
Nichole Berry
Jr
16:30
8:15
89
Kara Nevarez
Jr
17:12
8:36
93








16 Benicia High School
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:41
89:37
17:55
8:58
455 Alex Sharpe
So
15:57
7:58
82
Andrea Atkins
So
16:12
8:06
85
Jazmin Dew
Fr
18:14
9:07
95
Ann Heuschel
Jr
19:37
9:49
96
Julia Tyree
So
19:38
9:49
97








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madison McCarthy Sr Amador Valley High School 13:23.2 6:42
2 Montana Baumann So San Ramon Valley High School 13:43.9 6:52
3 Annie Humphrey Jr San Ramon Valley High School 14:07.9 7:04
4 Eva Healy Jr Campolindo High School 14:13 7:07
5 Shelby Vollmer Jr St. Francis 14:13.6 7:07 1/7 8/25 4/28
6 Justina Burns Jr St. Francis 14:14 7:07 2/7 9/25 2/26
7 Mary Harrington So St. Mary's College High School 14:17.7 7:09
8 Jessica Reed Jr College Park High School 14:19.7 7:10
9 Morgan Laird Jr San Ramon Valley High School 14:21.3 7:11
10 Paige Klugherz Jr St. Francis 14:31.6 7:16 3/7 10/25 2/24
11 Antonia Acquistapace Jr Carondelet High School 14:36.9 7:18
12 Hannah McClintock Sr Amador Valley High School 14:37.8 7:19
13 Ella Winje Jr St. Francis 14:41.6 7:21 4/7 11/25 1/21
14 Noelle Neason Sr Miramonte High School 14:41.9 7:21
15 Hadley Swanson Fr Campolindo High School 14:43.3 7:22
16 Morgan Christopher Sr Granada High School 14:46.6 7:23
17 Nicole McDaniel Jr Amador Valley High School 14:49.2 7:25
18 Katrina Paraskevopolous Jr Amador Valley High School 14:52.1 7:26
19 Sarah Mason Sr Carondelet High School 14:53.6 7:27
20 Sadia Ibrahim Fr Santa Rosa High School 15:01.1 7:31
21 Sarah Allison So St. Mary's College High School 15:01.7 7:31
22 Kate Sallstrom Jr Monte Vista High School 15:02.8 7:31
23 Laura Dunford Jr Washington High School 15:04.6 7:32
24 Lisa Luckenbach Jr Campolindo High School 15:08.1 7:34
25 Erica Bilodeau Jr San Ramon Valley High School 15:10.3 7:35
26 Kimiko Masuoka Fr St. Mary's College High School 15:11.9 7:36
27 Kirsten Mumford Jr Granada High School 15:13.7 7:37
28 Jennifer Cho Sr Granada High School 15:14.1 7:37
29 Nicole Peterson Jr Carondelet High School 15:14.3 7:37
30 Maya Johnson Sr College Park High School 15:16.4 7:38
31 Sarah Griffith Jr San Ramon Valley High School 15:18.7 7:39
32 Kristen Currey Jr Northgate High School 15:19 7:40
33 Amanda McNary Jr Granada High School 15:21.5 7:41
34 Michelle Dickinson Jr Foothill High School 15:24.2 7:42
35 Meredith Huntley Jr Monte Vista High School 15:25.6 7:43
36 Julia Silverberg Fr Clayton Valley High School 15:26.5 7:43
37 Stephanie Munro Jr Foothill High School 15:27.6 7:44
38 Val Regalia Jr San Ramon Valley High School 15:28.5 7:44
39 Andrea Hite Sr College Park High School 15:28.7 7:44
40 Sidney Sullivan Fr Maria Carrillo High School 15:29 7:45
41 Sara Chavez Fr Clayton Valley High School 15:29.2 7:45
42 Elaine Chong Sr Dougherty Valley High School 15:32.8 7:46
43 Lauren Flores Jr St. Francis 15:33.2 7:47 5/7 13/25 2/18
44 Bailey Rose Sr Carondelet High School 15:33.7 7:47
45 Kristin Park Sr Miramonte High School 15:34.3 7:47
46 Brittiney McFarland Fr Maria Carrillo High School 15:34.9 7:47
47 Alexis Cortez-Holmes So St. Mary's College High School 15:36.2 7:48
48 Sydney Coe Fr Campolindo High School 15:39.7 7:50
49 Rachel Gaines Jr Granada High School 15:40 7:50
50 Wynn Mason Fr Redwood High School 15:40.6 7:50
51 Jessica Halverson So Maria Carrillo High School 15:43.4 7:52
52 Megan Mayhew So Clayton Valley High School 15:47.5 7:54
53 Mimi Ericson Fr Campolindo High School 15:51.1 7:56
54 Gemma Waaland So Santa Rosa High School 15:54.6 7:57
55 Catherine Dombrowski So Clayton Valley High School 15:55.2 7:58
56 Kristin Pedersen Jr Foothill High School 15:59 8:00
57 Laura Chase Jr Clayton Valley High School 16:02.8 8:01
58 Haley Trubow Jr Northgate High School 16:05.6 8:03
59 Karen Fuhriman Jr Miramonte High School 16:07.8 8:04
60 Elisa Hicks Jr Redwood High School 16:08.3 8:04
61 Jen Aceto Sr Monte Vista High School 16:10.9 8:05
62 Jasmine Ray So Benicia High School 16:12.5 8:06
63 Katie Pine Jr Northgate High School 16:13.7 8:07
64 Keelin Shea Sr Mt Shasta High School 16:14.5 8:07
65 Elena Losada Sr St. Francis 16:16.5 8:08 6/7 16/25 2/11 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
66 Ariel Carpenter Sr Monte Vista High School 16:20.2 8:10
67 Natalie Rivera Jr College Park High School 16:22.2 8:11
68 Kelsey Glavee Jr Dougherty Valley High School 16:23 8:12
69 Natalia Riccardi Fr St. Mary's College High School 16:26 8:13
70 Samantha Harris Sr Heritage High School 16:27.9 8:14
71 Sheena Miller Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 16:28.6 8:14
72 Monica Nguyen Jr Northgate High School 16:30.7 8:15
73 Alyssa Page Jr Montgomery High School 16:33.1 8:17
74 Shakira Johnson So Novato High School 16:35.5 8:18
75 Victoria Tacherra Sr St. Francis 16:37.9 8:19 7/7 17/25 1/7
76 Karina Hissen So Campolindo High School 16:38.2 8:19
77 Alexza Mott So Redwood High School 16:38.5 8:19
78 Monica Elizondo Fr College Park High School 16:38.8 8:19
79 Amelia Gurley Jr Acalanes High School 16:39.3 8:20
80 Martha Greenburg So Redwood High School 16:39.6 8:20
81 Shaina Forsman So Redwood High School 16:41 8:21
82 Melina Mora-Roman Fr Santa Rosa High School 16:43.8 8:22
83 Claire Sullivan So St. Mary's College High School 16:46 8:23
84 Paula Parra Sr Monte Vista High School 16:48.8 8:24
85 Myriah Smith Fr Maria Carrillo High School 16:49.3 8:25
86 Anna Nazarava Jr Dougherty Valley High School 16:51.2 8:26
87 Mackienzie Price So Bishop O'Dowd High School 16:57.4 8:29
88 Kelsey Oshimo Jr Piedmont High School 16:58.9 8:29
89 Christelle Xu Sr Washington High School 17:00.6 8:30
90 Leah Trembly-Adams Sr Monte Vista High School 17:00.8 8:30
91 Heather Eagle Fr Campolindo High School 17:01.3 8:31
92 Hannah Reed Jr Miramonte High School 17:02.1 8:31
93 Shealon Bertsch Jr Santa Rosa High School 17:02.9 8:31
94 Brittany Persson Fr College Park High School 17:03.4 8:32
95 Caroline Recker Jr Miramonte High School 17:03.6 8:32
96 Miranda Sam Jr Miramonte High School 17:07.1 8:34
97 Brittni Funke So Novato High School 17:10.4 8:35
98 Hannah Wertzberger Jr Mt Shasta High School 17:14.3 8:37
99 Leslie Bridges Fr Northgate High School 17:15.4 8:38
100 Katja Collier So Piedmont High School 17:16.6 8:38
101 Gosia Suroz So Bishop O'Dowd High School 17:18.8 8:39
102 Mary Madera Jr Clayton Valley High School 17:19.2 8:40
103 Cory LaBob Fr St. Mary's College High School 17:23.5 8:42
104 Kara Lowry So College Park High School 17:23.8 8:42
105 Sadie Carpenter Fr Montgomery High School 17:25.7 8:43
106 Rachael Loewenhardt Jr Foothill High School 17:27.9 8:44
107 Zookie Todd Jr Piedmont High School 17:34.7 8:47
108 Alyssa Thomson Fr Northgate High School 17:37.5 8:49
109 Letty Huey So Dougherty Valley High School 17:45.5 8:53
110 Michelle Nacouzi Sr Montgomery High School 17:49.5 8:55
111 Maria Vega Sr Monte Vista High School 17:51.4 8:56
112 Casey Watkins Sr Foothill High School 17:54.7 8:57
113 Kate Kelly Sr Bishop O'Dowd High School 18:02.3 9:01
114 Jacque Avalos Sr Miramonte High School 18:04.5 9:02
115 Nabeela Khan So Dougherty Valley High School 18:04.8 9:02
116 Emily Ellsworth Jr Acalanes High School 18:09.2 9:05
117 Halina Mader Jr Bishop O'Dowd High School 18:16.3 9:08
118 Erin Enea Jr Carondelet High School 18:18.9 9:09
119 Celia Fong So Bishop O'Dowd High School 18:25.3 9:13
120 Jenny Padilla Jr Acalanes High School 18:26 9:13
121 Michelle Nixon Jr Acalanes High School 18:32.4 9:16
122 Shayla Wilson Jr Novato High School 18:47.2 9:24
123 Ann Kenney Sr Dublin High School 19:10.6 9:35
124 Tasia Sherwood Jr Montgomery High School 19:17.1 9:39
125 Maddy Fraysse So Acalanes High School 19:25.8 9:43
126 Sam Warren Sr Montgomery High School 19:33.9 9:47
127 Jennifer Gerardi Sr Washington High School 19:38.3 9:49
128 Patti Matus So Amador Valley High School 19:48.4 9:54
129 Emily Brock Sr Clayton Valley High School 19:49.1 9:55
130 Loren Jose Sr Dublin High School 20:15.1 10:08
131 Michaela Go Sr Washington High School 20:26.8 10:13
132 Taylor Cardoza Jr Mt Shasta High School 20:40 10:20
133 Gianna Marciarille Jr Acalanes High School 21:05.4 10:33
134 Reina Saloug Jr St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 21:16.9 10:38
135 Camilla Mesina Jr St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 21:34.6 10:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Valley High School
2-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:35
72:42
14:32
7:16
66 Montana Baumann
So
13:44
6:52
2
Annie Humphrey
Jr
14:08
7:04
3
Morgan Laird
Jr
14:21
7:11
9
Erica Bilodeau
Jr
15:10
7:35
23
Sarah Griffith
Jr
15:19
7:39
29
Val Regalia
Jr
15:29
7:44
36




2 St. Francis
4-2-2-1-2
Gap: 1:20
73:14
14:39
7:19
74 Shelby Vollmer
Jr
14:14
7:07
5
Justina Burns
Jr
14:14
7:07
6
Paige Klugherz
Jr
14:32
7:16
10
Ella Winje
Jr
14:42
7:21
13
Lauren Flores
Jr
15:33
7:47
40
Elena Losada
Sr
16:17
8:08
57
Victoria Tacherra
Sr
16:38
8:19
65
3 Campolindo High School
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:38
75:35
15:07
7:34
133 Eva Healy
Jr
14:13
7:07
4
Hadley Swanson
Fr
14:43
7:22
15
Lisa Luckenba
Jr
15:08
7:34
22
Sydney Coe
Fr
15:40
7:50
44
Mimi Ericson
Fr
15:51
7:56
48
Karina Hissen
So
16:38
8:19
66
Heather Eagle
Fr
17:01
8:31
77
4 Granada High School
9-8-7-6-4
Gap: 0:53
76:16
15:15
7:38
143 Morgan Christop
Sr
14:47
7:23
16
Kirsten Mumford
Jr
15:14
7:37
25
Jennifer Cho
Sr
15:14
7:37
26
Amanda McNary
Jr
15:22
7:41
31
Rachel Gaines
Jr
15:40
7:50
45








5 Amador Valley High School
1-3-3-3-5
Gap: 6:25
77:31
15:30
7:45
154 Madison McCarthy
Sr
13:23
6:42
1
Hannah McClinto
Sr
14:38
7:19
12
Nicole McDaniel
Jr
14:49
7:25
17
Katrina Paraskev
Jr
14:52
7:26
18
Patti Matus
So
19:48
9:54
106








6 St. Mary's College High School
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:08
76:34
15:19
7:39
155 Mary Harringt
So
14:18
7:09
7
Sarah Allison
So
15:02
7:31
20
Kimiko Masuoka
Fr
15:12
7:36
24
Alexis Cortez-H
So
15:36
7:48
43
Natalia Riccardi
Fr
16:26
8:13
61
Claire Sullivan
So
16:46
8:23
72
Cory LaBob
Fr
17:24
8:42
85
7 Carondelet High School
7-6-6-6-7
Gap: 3:42
78:37
15:43
7:52
197 Antonia Acquista
Jr
14:37
7:18
11
Sarah Mason
Sr
14:54
7:27
19
Nicole Peterson
Jr
15:14
7:37
27
Bailey Rose
Sr
15:34
7:47
41
Erin Enea
Jr
18:19
9:09
99








8 College Park High School
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:19
78:06
15:37
7:49
200 Jessica Reed
Jr
14:20
7:10
8
Maya Johnson
Sr
15:16
7:38
28
Andrea Hite
Sr
15:29
7:44
37
Natalie Rivera
Jr
16:22
8:11
59
Monica Elizondo
Fr
16:39
8:19
68
Brittany Persson
Fr
17:03
8:32
79
Kara Lowry
So
17:24
8:42
86
9 Clayton Valley High School
13-12-12-10-9
Gap: 0:36
78:41
15:44
7:52
219 Julia Silverbe
Fr
15:27
7:43
34
Sara Chavez
Fr
15:29
7:45
38
Megan Mayhew
So
15:48
7:54
47
Catherin Dombrows
So
15:55
7:58
49
Laura Chase
Jr
16:03
8:01
51
Mary Madera
Jr
17:19
8:40
84
Emily Brock
Sr
19:49
9:55
107
10 Monte Vista High School
10-9-9-9-10
Gap: 1:46
79:48
15:58
7:59
240 Kate Sallstro
Jr
15:03
7:31
21
Meredith Huntley
Jr
15:26
7:43
33
Jen Aceto
Sr
16:11
8:05
55
Ariel Carpente
Sr
16:20
8:10
58
Paula Parra
Sr
16:49
8:24
73
Leah Trembly-
Sr
17:01
8:30
76
Maria Vega
Sr
17:51
8:56
92
11 Miramonte High School
8-10-9-11-11
Gap: 2:22
80:30
16:06
8:03
267 Noelle Neason
Sr
14:42
7:21
14
Kristin Park
Sr
15:34
7:47
42
Karen Fuhriman
Jr
16:08
8:04
53
Hannah Reed
Jr
17:02
8:31
78
Caroline Recker
Jr
17:04
8:32
80
Miranda Sam
Jr
17:07
8:34
81
Jacque Avalos
Sr
18:05
9:02
95
12 Northgate High School
11-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:56
81:24
16:17
8:08
283 Kristen Currey
Jr
15:19
7:40
30
Haley Trubow
Jr
16:06
8:03
52
Katie Pine
Jr
16:14
8:07
56
Monica Nguyen
Jr
16:31
8:15
63
Leslie Bridges
Fr
17:15
8:38
82
Alyssa Thomson
Fr
17:38
8:49
89




13 Foothill High School
12-11-11-13-13
Gap: 2:31
82:13
16:27
8:13
298 Michelle Dickinso
Jr
15:24
7:42
32
Stephani Munro
Jr
15:28
7:44
35
Kristin Pedersen
Jr
15:59
8:00
50
Rachael Loewenha
Jr
17:28
8:44
88
Casey Watkins
Sr
17:55
8:57
93








14 Redwood High School
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:00
81:48
16:22
8:11
308 Wynn Mason
Fr
15:41
7:50
46
Elisa Hicks
Jr
16:08
8:04
54
Alexza Mott
So
16:39
8:19
67
Martha Greenbur
So
16:40
8:20
70
Shaina Forsman
So
16:41
8:21
71








15 Dougherty Valley High School
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:32
84:37
16:55
8:28
359 Elaine Chong
Sr
15:33
7:46
39
Kelsey Glavee
Jr
16:23
8:12
60
Anna Nazarava
Jr
16:51
8:26
74
Letty Huey
So
17:46
8:53
90
Nabeela Khan
So
18:05
9:02
96








16 Bishop O'Dowd High School
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:48
87:03
17:25
8:42
412 Sheena Miller
Jr
16:29
8:14
62
Mackienz Price
So
16:57
8:29
75
Gosia Suroz
So
17:19
8:39
83
Kate Kelly
Sr
18:02
9:01
94
Halina Mader
Jr
18:16
9:08
98
Celia Fong
So
18:25
9:13
100




17 Montgomery High School
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:01
90:39
18:08
9:04
450 Alyssa Page
Jr
16:33
8:17
64
Sadie Carpente
Fr
17:26
8:43
87
Michelle Nacouzi
Sr
17:50
8:55
91
Tasia Sherwood
Jr
19:17
9:39
103
Sam Warren
Sr
19:34
9:47
105








18 Acalanes High School
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:47
91:13
18:15
9:07
473 Amelia Gurley
Jr
16:39
8:20
69
Emily Ellswort
Jr
18:09
9:05
97
Jenny Padilla
Jr
18:26
9:13
101
Michelle Nixon
Jr
18:32
9:16
102
Maddy Fraysse
So
19:26
9:43
104
Gianna Marciari
Jr
21:05
10:33
108




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Annie Kelly So Monte Vista High School 14:01 7:01
2 Annie Valceschini Jr San Ramon Valley High School 14:43.4 7:22
3 Megan Blair Fr Monte Vista High School 15:12.5 7:36
4 Alyssa Martin Jr San Ramon Valley High School 15:12.8 7:36
5 Kendall Horalek So Monte Vista High School 15:25.5 7:43
6 Kelly Loftus Fr Carondelet High School 15:38.8 7:49
7 Sara Settle Fr Campolindo High School 15:41.2 7:51
8 Alison Scheibley So Carondelet High School 15:41.9 7:51
9 Nichole Ratto Fr Bishop O'Dowd High School 15:44.7 7:52
10 Angela Rigo Fr Monte Vista High School 15:47.2 7:54
11 Ellie Harvey Fr Monte Vista High School 15:48.2 7:54
12 Megan Tabler Jr Foothill High School 15:50.5 7:55
13 Samantha Ching Jr Carondelet High School 15:56.2 7:58
14 Annie Heiting Fr Monte Vista High School 15:58.2 7:59
15 Eliza Pedder Jr Campolindo High School 16:02.3 8:01
16 Jackie Foreman So San Ramon Valley High School 16:03.1 8:02
17 Chelsea Corey Jr San Ramon Valley High School 16:03.5 8:02
18 Jessica Jayson Fr Foothill High School 16:06.9 8:03
19 Andrea Hill Jr San Ramon Valley High School 16:12.2 8:06
20 Brooke Rosenberg Fr Monte Vista High School 16:19.5 8:10
21 Sawako Konishi So Monte Vista High School 16:20.6 8:10
22 Cassie Naughton Fr Monte Vista High School 16:21.7 8:11
23 Callie Starn Fr Monte Vista High School 16:26.7 8:13
24 Allyson Cerda Fr San Ramon Valley High School 16:27.2 8:14
25 Kauhleen Mangayan So Foothill High School 16:28.5 8:14
26 Keiko Segimoto Fr Monte Vista High School 16:30.1 8:15
27 Lindsay Rodgers Fr Monte Vista High School 16:30.6 8:15
28 Miranda Halverson Fr Monte Vista High School 16:31.8 8:16
29 Emma Bruce Fr Campolindo High School 16:33.2 8:17
30 Kimberly Cerruti Sr Carondelet High School 16:35.6 8:18
31 Kristine Scheibley Jr Carondelet High School 16:46.9 8:23
32 Ingrid Cuffe So Foothill High School 16:49.2 8:25
33 Kathryn MacNulty Fr Campolindo High School 16:50.1 8:25
34 Anna Radoff Sr Miramonte High School 16:50.6 8:25
35 Lindsey Ciabattari Jr Carondelet High School 16:52.7 8:26
36 Kathleen Denny Sr Miramonte High School 16:55.7 8:28
37 Monica Fiedler-Ross So Carondelet High School 16:55.9 8:28
38 Sarah Brovelli So Miramonte High School 16:56.4 8:28
39 Eleanor Ferguson Fr St. Francis 16:57.4 8:29 1/5 18/25 8/12
40 Ex'Zaryia McCowan Fr Skyline High School 17:00.5 8:30
41 Victoria Burchard Jr San Ramon Valley High School 17:04.7 8:32
42 Crystal Ye So Foothill High School 17:06.7 8:33
43 Mackenzie Bailey So Monte Vista High School 17:09.3 8:35
44 Megan MacArthur Fr San Ramon Valley High School 17:14.8 8:37
45 Kristina Telhami Fr Bishop O'Dowd High School 17:19.7 8:40
46 Natalie Obaldia Jr St. Francis 17:22.9 8:41 2/5 20/25 8/11
47 Tori Williams So Monte Vista High School 17:28.8 8:44
48 Miranda Huntley Fr Monte Vista High School 17:30.5 8:45
49 Alyssa Alvarez Jr Carondelet High School 17:30.8 8:45
50 Gaby Guerrero So College Park High School 17:31.5 8:46
51 Meika Brown Fr St. Francis 17:33 8:47 3/5 21/25 7/10 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
52 Danielle Albo Jr Miramonte High School 17:33.1 8:47
53 Nikki St Laurent So Monte Vista High School 17:35.9 8:48
54 Grace Hilty So Miramonte High School 17:36.5 8:48
55 Rachael Noble Fr Miramonte High School 17:37.4 8:49
56 Sophie Van Backle Fr San Ramon Valley High School 17:37.7 8:49
57 Catrin Farr Fr Miramonte High School 17:38.1 8:49
58 Marina Rumore Jr Carondelet High School 17:38.7 8:49
59 Jackie Kabel Jr San Ramon Valley High School 17:43.3 8:52
60 Audrie Thompson Jr Miramonte High School 17:44.5 8:52
61 Michaela Bailey So Monte Vista High School 17:45.4 8:53
62 Phoebe Killick Fr Monte Vista High School 17:46.1 8:53
63 Kassidi Johnson Fr Carondelet High School 17:50.7 8:55
64 Veronica Polyakora Fr Monte Vista High School 17:54.4 8:57
65 Amanda Meaden So College Park High School 17:55.5 8:58
66 Phoebe Schmidt Sr Miramonte High School 17:56.5 8:58
67 Andrea Say Jr Miramonte High School 17:57.2 8:59
68 Melissa Fife So San Ramon Valley High School 17:58.6 8:59
69 Marie Hunt Fr San Ramon Valley High School 18:01.5 9:01
70 Chase McNamer Fr College Park High School 18:04 9:02
71 Michelle Chang Fr Foothill High School 18:05.7 9:03
72 Sarah Huggins So St. Francis 18:10.2 9:05 4/5 23/25 7/10
73 Sarah Kim Fr Foothill High School 18:11 9:06
74 Helena Duarte Jr Miramonte High School 18:12.4 9:06
75 Cassidy Raynolds Fr Monte Vista High School 18:12.8 9:06
76 Laura Henry Jr Miramonte High School 18:13.1 9:07
77 Daniella Lombardi Fr College Park High School 18:13.6 9:07
78 Natalie Ericsson So San Ramon Valley High School 18:15.2 9:08
79 Nicole Ludwig So Carondelet High School 18:27 9:14
80 Amanda Westerlund Sr Carondelet High School 18:30.2 9:15
81 Elsa Schwaninger Jr Foothill High School 18:30.8 9:15
82 Sofia Popat Fr Foothill High School 18:31.7 9:16
83 BreeAna Gomez Fr Foothill High School 18:33.2 9:17
84 Ally Lizano Fr Monte Vista High School 18:35.6 9:18
85 Carina Bilodeau Fr San Ramon Valley High School 18:36.6 9:18
86 Paige Wallace Fr Carondelet High School 18:45.3 9:23
87 Beverly Wang Jr San Ramon Valley High School 18:48.8 9:24
88 Grace Linderholm So Acalanes High School 18:50.7 9:25
89 Mikaela Foster So San Ramon Valley High School 18:51.6 9:26
90 Stephanie Schopf So Bishop O'Dowd High School 18:55.8 9:28
91 Sarah Choi Jr Miramonte High School 18:56.9 9:28
92 Alexandra Gunther Jr Miramonte High School 19:01.7 9:31
93 Cara Levy Fr Acalanes High School 19:23.1 9:42
94 Ravina Grewal So St. Francis 19:27.1 9:44 5/5 25/25 6/9
95 Camilla Vearnes So Bishop O'Dowd High School 19:27.9 9:44
96 Gina Royster Fr Acalanes High School 19:30.3 9:45
97 Julia Jones So Bishop O'Dowd High School 19:48.8 9:54
98 Theresa Nelson Jr San Ramon Valley High School 19:49.3 9:55
99 Megan Teevens So San Ramon Valley High School 19:50.9 9:55
100 Estabiliz Romeo Jr Carondelet High School 19:57.1 9:59
101 Stacy Robinson Jr Monte Vista High School 20:04.2 10:02
102 Alyssia Brown Sr Skyline High School 20:05.1 10:03
103 Cassie Casares So Bishop O'Dowd High School 20:06.8 10:03
104 Nikki Chand So College Park High School 20:12.3 10:06
105 Deck Clare So Bishop O'Dowd High School 20:23.3 10:12
106 Michelle Bates Jr San Ramon Valley High School 20:31.3 10:16
107 Shannon Garvey Jr Miramonte High School 20:47 10:24
108 Rachel Jensen Sr Miramonte High School 20:54.5 10:27
109 Janelle Spark Fr College Park High School 21:10.1 10:35
110 Sarah Bacher Fr Foothill High School 21:13.5 10:37
111 Noelle Pinkerd So Miramonte High School 21:14.1 10:37
112 Cassandra Broome Fr Acalanes High School 21:14.5 10:37
113 Kelly Higgins Fr Miramonte High School 21:14.9 10:37
114 Katie Johnson Jr Miramonte High School 21:41.2 10:51
115 Molly Dallara Fr College Park High School 21:41.8 10:51
116 Mia Carrasco Sr Bishop O'Dowd High School 21:53.9 10:57
117 Samantha Greensides Sr College Park High School 22:30.9 11:15
118 Natalia Palmieri Fr College Park High School 22:38.1 11:19
119 Gabrielle Zoger Jr Acalanes High School 23:03.5 11:32
120 Ava Alders So Bishop O'Dowd High School 23:30.4 11:45
121 Micheala Kenney So Bishop O'Dowd High School 24:33.1 12:17
122 Kayla Bugosh Fr College Park High School 29:55.9 14:58
123 Julia Hoh Sr Northgate High School 40:06.5 20:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: FS/JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Monte Vista High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
76:14
15:15
7:37
28 Annie Kelly
So
14:01
7:01
1
Megan Blair
Fr
15:13
7:36
3
Kendall Horalek
So
15:26
7:43
5
Angela Rigo
Fr
15:47
7:54
9
Ellie Harvey
Fr
15:48
7:54
10
Annie Heiting
Fr
15:58
7:59
13
Brooke Rosenber
Fr
16:20
8:10
18
2 San Ramon Valley High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:29
78:15
15:39
7:50
52 Annie Valcesch
Jr
14:43
7:22
2
Alyssa Martin
Jr
15:13
7:36
4
Jackie Foreman
So
16:03
8:02
14
Chelsea Corey
Jr
16:04
8:02
15
Andrea Hill
Jr
16:12
8:06
17
Allyson Cerda
Fr
16:27
8:14
19
Victoria Burchard
Jr
17:05
8:32
30
3 Carondelet High School
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
80:39
16:08
8:04
68 Kelly Loftus
Fr
15:39
7:49
6
Alison Scheible
So
15:42
7:51
7
Samantha Ching
Jr
15:56
7:58
12
Kimberly Cerruti
Sr
16:36
8:18
21
Kristine Scheible
Jr
16:47
8:23
22
Lindsey Ciabatta
Jr
16:53
8:26
25
Monica Fiedler-
So
16:56
8:28
27
4 Foothill High School
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
82:22
16:28
8:14
101 Megan Tabler
Jr
15:51
7:55
11
Jessica Jayson
Fr
16:07
8:03
16
Kauhleen Mangayan
So
16:29
8:14
20
Ingrid Cuffe
So
16:49
8:25
23
Crystal Ye
So
17:07
8:33
31
Michelle Chang
Fr
18:06
9:03
42
Sarah Kim
Fr
18:11
9:06
44
5 Miramonte High School
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:46
85:52
17:10
8:35
151 Anna Radoff
Sr
16:51
8:25
24
Kathleen Denny
Sr
16:56
8:28
26
Sarah Brovelli
So
16:56
8:28
28
Danielle Albo
Jr
17:33
8:47
36
Grace Hilty
So
17:37
8:48
37
Rachael Noble
Fr
17:37
8:49
38
Catrin Farr
Fr
17:38
8:49
39
6 St. Francis
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 2:30
89:31
17:54
8:57
189 Eleanor Ferguson
Fr
16:57
8:29
29
Natalie Obaldia
Jr
17:23
8:41
33
Meika Brown
Fr
17:33
8:47
35
Sarah Huggins
So
18:10
9:05
43
Ravina Grewal
So
19:27
9:44
49








6 Bishop O'Dowd High School
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:04
91:17
18:15
9:08
189 Nichole Ratto
Fr
15:45
7:52
8
Kristina Telhami
Fr
17:20
8:40
32
Stephani Schopf
So
18:56
9:28
47
Camilla Vearnes
So
19:28
9:44
50
Julia Jones
So
19:49
9:54
52
Cassie Casares
So
20:07
10:03
53
Deck Clare
So
20:23
10:12
55
8 College Park High School
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:41
91:57
18:23
9:12
214 Gaby Guerrero
So
17:32
8:46
34
Amanda Meaden
So
17:56
8:58
40
Chase McNamer
Fr
18:04
9:02
41
Daniella Lombardi
Fr
18:14
9:07
45
Nikki Chand
So
20:12
10:06
54
Janelle Spark
Fr
21:10
10:35
56
Molly Dallara
Fr
21:42
10:51
58
9 Acalanes High School
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:13
102:02
20:24
10:12
261 Grace Linderho
So
18:51
9:25
46
Cara Levy
Fr
19:23
9:42
48
Gina Royster
Fr
19:30
9:45
51
Cassandr Broome
Fr
21:15
10:37
57
Gabriell Zoger
Jr
23:04
11:32
59








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicolette Sorensen Fr Acalanes High School 12:47.2 6:24
2 Annie Marggraff Fr Acalanes High School 12:56.3 6:28
3 Stephanie Rasmussen So American Christian Academy 12:59.7 6:30
4 Taylor Graham So Maria Carrillo High School 13:04.4 6:32
5 Kelli Berge Fr Acalanes High School 13:07.3 6:34
6 Lauren Kraus Fr Maria Carrillo High School 13:08.8 6:34
7 Kristina Chin So Monte Vista High School 13:20.8 6:40
8 Sarah Orders Fr Campolindo High School 13:24.4 6:42
9 Kirby Franklin Fr Petaluma High School 13:28.7 6:44
10 Lauren Gratsch So Monte Vista High School 13:29.3 6:45
11 Mikaela Hammitt So Monte Vista High School 13:40.9 6:50
12 Brynna Thigpen Fr Maria Carrillo High School 13:43.5 6:52
13 Caitlin Schillngs Fr College Park High School 13:47 6:54
14 Elena Smith Fr Monte Vista High School 13:49.8 6:55
15 Allison Klas Fr St. Francis 13:50.3 6:55 1/7 4/25 8/33
16 Zoe Baker Fr Bishop O'Dowd High School 13:51.2 6:56
17 Kim Lackner Fr St. Francis 13:52.6 6:56 2/7 5/25 4/30
18 Heidi Thiele So Maria Carrillo High School 13:53.5 6:57
19 Meghan Yap So Monte Vista High School 13:55.1 6:58
20 Andrea Morales So American High School 13:59 7:00
21 Haley McKay Fr Acalanes High School 14:02.2 7:01
22 Hailey Lynch Fr Petaluma High School 14:02.7 7:01
23 Kelly Collins Fr Acalanes High School 14:03.2 7:02
24 Maddie Crum Fr Petaluma High School 14:05.4 7:03
25 Amy Hollswandner Fr Acalanes High School 14:12.3 7:06
26 Ellen Sampson Fr Mt Shasta High School 14:13.9 7:07
27 Gretel Petrie So Maria Carrillo High School 14:19.9 7:10
28 Kailyn Paretti Fr Petaluma High School 14:21.1 7:11
29 Meghan Nesbit Fr Monte Vista High School 14:25.8 7:13
30 Jessica Chen So Amador Valley High School 14:26.1 7:13
31 Alia Shafi Fr Acalanes High School 14:27.3 7:14
32 Christy Ottesen So Carondelet High School 14:27.6 7:14
33 Rachel Meadows So Campolindo High School 14:28.1 7:14
34 Sophia Ramos Fr Maria Carrillo High School 14:30.9 7:15
35 Brooke Martini So Campolindo High School 14:33.5 7:17
36 Kelsey Ocon So Washington High School 14:36 7:18
37 Janelle Jaegel Fr Mt Shasta High School 14:37.8 7:19
38 Sydnee Corey Fr San Ramon Valley High School 14:38.5 7:19
39 Amy Ingram Fr Monte Vista High School 14:40.4 7:20
40 Kelsey Girardelli So Granada High School 14:41.5 7:21
41 Juliet Farnan So Campolindo High School 14:42.1 7:21
42 Emma Trevarthen So Miramonte High School 14:45.6 7:23
43 Erin Ross So Campolindo High School 14:45.8 7:23
44 Shirley Chen So Dublin High School 14:48 7:24
45 Sarah Mathews So Montgomery High School 14:55 7:28
46 Lauren Murphy So Carondelet High School 14:55.6 7:28
47 Emily Staker Fr Amador Valley High School 14:58.5 7:29
48 Illiana Bicakci So American High School 14:59.3 7:30
49 Annika Seilnacht Fr American High School 14:59.6 7:30
50 Breanna Cheatham So Montgomery High School 15:03.2 7:32
51 Jordan Atchinson So Granada High School 15:04.3 7:32
52 Natalie Cruz Fr Granada High School 15:05.2 7:33
53 Marlene Robleto So Granada High School 15:07.1 7:34
54 Margot Mattson Fr Mt Shasta High School 15:09 7:35
55 Madeline Dippel Fr Maria Carrillo High School 15:12.2 7:36
56 Leila Nacouzi Fr Montgomery High School 15:14.9 7:37
57 Parisa Broomand Fr College Park High School 15:16.2 7:38
58 Shannon Easley So Foothill High School 15:20.3 7:40
59 Hannah Swernoff So Miramonte High School 15:20.7 7:40
60 Melissa Garcia So College Park High School 15:25 7:43
61 Catherine Burchard Fr San Ramon Valley High School 15:26.4 7:43
62 Christina Nguyen So Northgate High School 15:32.6 7:46
63 Iris Chang So Foothill High School 15:39.5 7:50
64 Shannon Cherayil So Miramonte High School 15:43 7:52
65 Saskia Braucher So Albany High School 15:44.5 7:52
66 Molly Lefanowitz So Carondelet High School 15:45.3 7:53
67 Brittany Thiede So Petaluma High School 15:45.8 7:53
68 Kayla Scalise Fr Northgate High School 15:47.3 7:54
69 Amelia Lowry So College Park High School 15:48.1 7:54
70 Gianna Villa Fr San Ramon Valley High School 15:48.7 7:54
71 Gabriella Lewis Fr Bishop O'Dowd High School 15:49 7:55
72 Dana Nyberg So Miramonte High School 15:50.1 7:55
73 T K Rose Fr St. Francis 15:50.9 7:55 3/7 14/25 14/29 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
74 Alani Douglas So Crystal Springs Uplands School 15:54.9 7:57
75 Molly Greene Fr Albany High School 15:55.9 7:58
76 Arianna Quintero Fr Skyline High School 15:57 7:59
77 Tiffany Chao So Skyline High School 16:00.4 8:00
78 Ridgely Provencal So St. Francis 16:01 8:00 4/7 15/25 9/25
79 Sara Rogers So Mt Shasta High School 16:01.5 8:01
80 Glyn Peterson Fr Tamalpais High School 16:02.8 8:01
81 Cara Martinez So Alhambra High School 16:09.2 8:05
82 Petra Nicolas So Carondelet High School 16:13.2 8:07
83 Megan Breazeale So Montgomery High School 16:13.9 8:07
84 Abigail Johnston Fr Carondelet High School 16:16.1 8:08
85 Emily Rollo Fr San Ramon Valley High School 16:16.5 8:08
86 Elena Duke So Bishop O'Dowd High School 16:17.4 8:09
87 Emily Olson So San Ramon Valley High School 16:17.6 8:09
88 Monica Ballardo So College Park High School 16:17.8 8:09
89 Samantha St Germain So College Park High School 16:19.9 8:10
90 Jamie Atchinson Fr Granada High School 16:20.1 8:10
91 Connie Ma So Albany High School 16:21.6 8:11
92 Meredith Bowen Fr San Rafael High School 16:22.5 8:11
93 Mersades Medley Fr Petaluma High School 16:22.8 8:11
94 Elin Henningson So Carondelet High School 16:23.1 8:12
95 Shannon Donley Fr San Ramon Valley High School 16:24.8 8:12
96 Laura De Crescenzo Fr Campolindo High School 16:27 8:14
97 Paula Yuan So Dougherty Valley High School 16:27.2 8:14
98 Melina Behiel So Amador Valley High School 16:28.3 8:14
99 Sophia Kvochak Fr Bishop O'Dowd High School 16:28.9 8:14
100 Amber King So Dougherty Valley High School 16:29.1 8:15
101 Amina Scott So Bishop O'Dowd High School 16:30.1 8:15
102 Nancy Larsen Fr Petaluma High School 16:31.9 8:16
103 Hannah Villanueva So Dublin High School 16:34.6 8:17
104 Jennifer Rubio So Mt Shasta High School 16:35 8:18
105 Danielle Tongolini So Mt Shasta High School 16:35.4 8:18
106 Julia Langewis So Skyline High School 16:35.6 8:18
107 Victoria Liu Fr Foothill High School 16:36 8:18
108 Alyssa Rhodes So Foothill High School 16:36.2 8:18
109 Elon Wylie So Bishop O'Dowd High School 16:36.9 8:18
110 Rachel Hutton Fr Crystal Springs Uplands School 16:37.2 8:19
111 Katy Laird Fr Crystal Springs Uplands School 16:38.2 8:19
112 Kassidy Pierce Fr Montgomery High School 16:39.4 8:20
113 Hannah Bieszczat So Foothill High School 16:39.9 8:20
114 Jacqueline Nguyen Fr Washington High School 16:43.8 8:22
115 Siobhan Bauer So Albany High School 16:45.6 8:23
116 Swethaa Manickam So Amador Valley High School 16:46.8 8:23
117 Suzanne Pedersen So Foothill High School 16:50.3 8:25
118 Katherine Holst Fr Mt Shasta High School 16:50.5 8:25
119 Sarah Guinon Fr Benicia High School 16:53.5 8:27
120 Morgan Vlakancic So College Park High School 16:58.8 8:29
121 Dana Pine Fr Northgate High School 17:00.9 8:30
122 Caroline Fiegel So Amador Valley High School 17:08.3 8:34
123 Inka Leprince Fr Washington High School 17:10.6 8:35
124 Thi-Lan Johnson Fr Albany High School 17:10.8 8:35
125 Aileen Dauz So St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 17:13.9 8:37
126 Ashlynn Klipphahn Fr Dougherty Valley High School 17:14.8 8:37
127 Aliza Theis Fr Piedmont High School 17:15.2 8:38
128 Sylvia Liang Fr Washington High School 17:19.2 8:40
129 Abby Johnson So St. Francis 17:19.6 8:40 5/7 19/25 16/24
130 Ana Mendoza Fr Alhambra High School 17:23 8:42
131 Hannah Laher So Miramonte High School 17:23.4 8:42
132 Cindy Lara Fr St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 17:24 8:42
133 Olivia Arnold So Northgate High School 17:28.3 8:44
134 Diane Quinn Fr Benicia High School 17:35.6 8:48
135 Laura Yoshisato Fr St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 17:39 8:50
136 Meera Kumar So Dougherty Valley High School 17:39.5 8:50
137 Coco Kennedy So Tamalpais High School 17:51.7 8:56
138 Samantha Houle Fr St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 17:58.8 8:59
139 Carlotta Kirby Fr Tamalpais High School 17:59.8 9:00
140 Emily Eitel Fr Washington High School 18:01.4 9:01
141 Sherry Wang Fr Dougherty Valley High School 18:05.3 9:03
142 Tatiana Smith So St. Francis 18:09.8 9:05 6/7 22/25 12/20
143 Emma Willis Fr Northgate High School 18:16.3 9:08
144 Hanah Antoo Fr Benicia High School 18:20.2 9:10
145 Angelica Abella Fr St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 18:26.2 9:13
146 Alex Chung Fr Granada High School 18:26.5 9:13
147 Claire Fahrner So Albany High School 18:31.2 9:16
148 Rosa Hur So Dublin High School 18:32.4 9:16
149 Katie Esparza So St. Francis 18:32.5 9:16 7/7 24/25 7/8
150 Isabel Qi Fr Dougherty Valley High School 18:35.8 9:18
151 Alissa Martinez So St. Patrick St. Vincent High S 18:36.9 9:18
152 Kiana Sherwood Fr Montgomery High School 18:40.2 9:20
153 Michelle Chen So Dougherty Valley High School 18:50.6 9:25
154 Alyssa Roberts Fr Dublin High School 18:55.6 9:28
155 Francesca Marietti Fr Alhambra High School 19:41.2 9:51
156 Lucy Dillon Fr Crystal Springs Uplands School 19:49 9:55
157 Hannah Wverka Fr Piedmont High School 20:03 10:02
158 Kaila Stephens So Dublin High School 20:13.5 10:07
159 Samantha Morris Fr Redwood Christian 20:21.6 10:11
160 Jackie Costa So Benicia High School 20:31.7 10:16
161 Karina Munjal So Dublin High School 20:35.5 10:18
162 Michaela Quan Fr Redwood Christian 20:35.7 10:18
163 Alison Harris-Abbott Fr Benicia High School 20:55.3 10:28
164 Maddie McClusky Fr Piedmont High School 21:35.1 10:48
165 Kelly Eav Fr Skyline High School 22:21.7 11:11
166 Breanna Jarmin Fr Benicia High School 23:00.1 11:30
167 Stephanie Yun So Skyline High School 23:11.7 11:36
168 Vernia Williams So Antioch High School 23:25.4 11:43
169 Jessica Cardenas So Skyline High School 23:55.2 11:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Acalanes High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
66:56
13:23
6:42
47 Nicolett Sorensen
Fr
12:47
6:24
1
Annie Marggraf
Fr
12:56
6:28
2
Kelli Berge
Fr
13:07
6:34
4
Haley McKay
Fr
14:02
7:01
19
Kelly Collins
Fr
14:03
7:02
21
Amy Hollswan
Fr
14:12
7:06
23
Alia Shafi
Fr
14:27
7:14
29
2 Monte Vista High School
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:34
68:16
13:39
6:50
56 Kristina Chin
So
13:21
6:40
6
Lauren Gratsch
So
13:29
6:45
9
Mikaela Hammitt
So
13:41
6:50
10
Elena Smith
Fr
13:50
6:55
13
Meghan Yap
So
13:55
6:58
18
Meghan Nesbit
Fr
14:26
7:13
27
Amy Ingram
Fr
14:40
7:20
37
3 Maria Carrillo High School
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:16
68:10
13:38
6:49
61 Taylor Graham
So
13:04
6:32
3
Lauren Kraus
Fr
13:09
6:34
5
Brynna Thigpen
Fr
13:44
6:52
11
Heidi Thiele
So
13:54
6:57
17
Gretel Petrie
So
14:20
7:10
25
Sophia Ramos
Fr
14:31
7:15
32
Madeline Dippel
Fr
15:12
7:36
51
4 Petaluma High School
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:17
71:44
14:21
7:10
139 Kirby Franklin
Fr
13:29
6:44
8
Hailey Lynch
Fr
14:03
7:01
20
Maddie Crum
Fr
14:05
7:03
22
Kailyn Paretti
Fr
14:21
7:11
26
Brittany Thiede
So
15:46
7:53
63
Mersades Medley
Fr
16:23
8:11
85
Nancy Larsen
Fr
16:32
8:16
94
5 Campolindo High School
4-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:21
71:54
14:23
7:11
151 Sarah Orders
Fr
13:24
6:42
7
Rachel Meadows
So
14:28
7:14
31
Brooke Martini
So
14:34
7:17
33
Juliet Farnan
So
14:42
7:21
39
Erin Ross
So
14:46
7:23
41
Laura De Crescenz
Fr
16:27
8:14
88




6 Granada High School
14-12-9-7-6
Gap: 1:39
76:18
15:16
7:38
265 Kelsey Girardel
So
14:42
7:21
38
Jordan Atchinso
So
15:04
7:32
47
Natalie Cruz
Fr
15:05
7:33
48
Marlene Robleto
So
15:07
7:34
49
Jamie Atchinso
Fr
16:20
8:10
83
Alex Chung
Fr
18:27
9:13
132




7 College Park High School
6-8-8-9-7
Gap: 2:31
76:34
15:19
7:39
267 Caitlin Schillng
Fr
13:47
6:54
12
Parisa Broomand
Fr
15:16
7:38
53
Melissa Garcia
So
15:25
7:43
56
Amelia Lowry
So
15:48
7:54
65
Monica Ballardo
So
16:18
8:09
81
Samantha St Germain
So
16:20
8:10
82
Morgan Vlakanci
So
16:59
8:29
110
8 Mt Shasta High School
9-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:21
76:37
15:19
7:40
279 Ellen Sampson
Fr
14:14
7:07
24
Janelle Jaegel
Fr
14:38
7:19
35
Margot Mattson
Fr
15:09
7:35
50
Sara Rogers
So
16:02
8:01
74
Jennifer Rubio
So
16:35
8:18
96
Danielle Tongolin
So
16:35
8:18
97
Katherin Holst
Fr
16:51
8:25
108
9 Carondelet High School
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:49
77:38
15:32
7:46
288 Christy Ottesen
So
14:28
7:14
30
Lauren Murphy
So
14:56
7:28
44
Molly Lefanowi
So
15:45
7:53
62
Petra Nicolas
So
16:13
8:07
75
Abigail Johnston
Fr
16:16
8:08
77
Elin Hennings
So
16:23
8:12
86




10 St. Francis
7-5-6-6-10
Gap: 3:29
76:54
15:23
7:41
290 Allison Klas
Fr
13:50
6:55
14
Kim Lackner
Fr
13:53
6:56
16
T K Rose
Fr
15:51
7:55
69
Ridgely Provenca
So
16:01
8:00
73
Abby Johnson
So
17:20
8:40
118
Tatiana Smith
So
18:10
9:05
128
Katie Esparza
So
18:33
9:16
135
11 San Ramon Valley High School
13-14-13-13-11
Gap: 1:39
78:28
15:42
7:51
317 Sydnee Corey
Fr
14:39
7:19
36
Catherin Burchard
Fr
15:26
7:43
57
Gianna Villa
Fr
15:49
7:54
66
Emily Rollo
Fr
16:17
8:08
78
Emily Olson
So
16:18
8:09
80
Shannon Donley
Fr
16:25
8:12
87




12 Montgomery High School
17-13-11-11-12
Gap: 1:44
78:06
15:37
7:49
319 Sarah Mathews
So
14:55
7:28
43
Breanna Cheatham
So
15:03
7:32
46
Leila Nacouzi
Fr
15:15
7:37
52
Megan Breazeal
So
16:14
8:07
76
Kassidy Pierce
Fr
16:39
8:20
102
Kiana Sherwood
Fr
18:40
9:20
138




13 Miramonte High School
15-15-12-12-13
Gap: 2:38
79:03
15:49
7:54
342 Emma Trevarth
So
14:46
7:23
40
Hannah Swernoff
So
15:21
7:40
55
Shannon Cherayil
So
15:43
7:52
60
Dana Nyberg
So
15:50
7:55
68
Hannah Laher
So
17:23
8:42
119








14 Bishop O'Dowd High School
8-11-14-14-14
Gap: 2:39
78:57
15:47
7:54
345 Zoe Baker
Fr
13:51
6:56
15
Gabriell Lewis
Fr
15:49
7:55
67
Elena Duke
So
16:17
8:09
79
Sophia Kvochak
Fr
16:29
8:14
91
Amina Scott
So
16:30
8:15
93
Elon Wylie
So
16:37
8:18
101




15 Amador Valley High School
10-9-15-15-15
Gap: 2:42
79:48
15:58
7:59
381 Jessica Chen
So
14:26
7:13
28
Emily Staker
Fr
14:59
7:29
45
Melina Behiel
So
16:28
8:14
90
Swethaa Manickam
So
16:47
8:23
106
Caroline Fiegel
So
17:08
8:34
112








16 Foothill High School
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:20
80:52
16:10
8:05
415 Shannon Easley
So
15:20
7:40
54
Iris Chang
So
15:40
7:50
59
Victoria Liu
Fr
16:36
8:18
99
Alyssa Rhodes
So
16:36
8:18
100
Hannah Bieszcza
So
16:40
8:20
103
Suzanne Pedersen
So
16:50
8:25
107




17 Albany High School
20-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:26
81:58
16:24
8:12
434 Saskia Braucher
So
15:45
7:52
61
Molly Greene
Fr
15:56
7:58
70
Connie Ma
So
16:22
8:11
84
Siobhan Bauer
So
16:46
8:23
105
Thi-Lan Johnson
Fr
17:11
8:35
114
Claire Fahrner
So
18:31
9:16
133




18 Northgate High School
19-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:44
84:05
16:49
8:25
483 Christin Nguyen
So
15:33
7:46
58
Kayla Scalise
Fr
15:47
7:54
64
Dana Pine
Fr
17:01
8:30
111
Olivia Arnold
So
17:28
8:44
121
Emma Willis
Fr
18:16
9:08
129








19 Washington High School
12-20-20-19-19
Gap: 3:25
83:51
16:46
8:23
494 Kelsey Ocon
So
14:36
7:18
34
Jacqueli Nguyen
Fr
16:44
8:22
104
Inka Leprince
Fr
17:11
8:35
113
Sylvia Liang
Fr
17:19
8:40
117
Emily Eitel
Fr
18:01
9:01
126








20 Skyline High School
21-21-19-20-20
Gap: 7:15
94:06
18:49
9:25
533 Arianna Quintero
Fr
15:57
7:59
71
Tiffany Chao
So
16:00
8:00
72
Julia Langewis
So
16:36
8:18
98
Kelly Eav
Fr
22:22
11:11
145
Stephani Yun
So
23:12
11:36
147
Jessica Cardenas
So
23:55
11:58
148




21 Dougherty Valley High School
22-22-22-22-21
Gap: 1:38
85:56
17:11
8:36
548 Paula Yuan
So
16:27
8:14
89
Amber King
So
16:29
8:15
92
Ashlynn Klipphah
Fr
17:15
8:37
116
Meera Kumar
So
17:40
8:50
124
Sherry Wang
Fr
18:05
9:03
127
Isabel Qi
Fr
18:36
9:18
136
Michelle Chen
So
18:51
9:25
139
22 Dublin High School
16-19-21-21-22
Gap: 5:26
89:04
17:49
8:54
552 Shirley Chen
So
14:48
7:24
42
Hannah Villanue
So
16:35
8:17
95
Rosa Hur
So
18:32
9:16
134
Alyssa Roberts
Fr
18:56
9:28
140
Kaila Stephens
So
20:14
10:07
141
Karina Munjal
So
20:36
10:18
143




23 St. Patrick St. Vincent High S
24-24-23-23-23
Gap: 1:12
88:42
17:44
8:52
614 Aileen Dauz
So
17:14
8:37
115
Cindy Lara
Fr
17:24
8:42
120
Laura Yoshisat
Fr
17:39
8:50
123
Samantha Houle
Fr
17:59
8:59
125
Angelica Abella
Fr
18:26
9:13
131
Alissa Martinez
So
18:37
9:18
137




24 Benicia High School
23-23-24-24-24
Gap: 4:02
94:16
18:51
9:26
647 Sarah Guinon
Fr
16:54
8:27
109
Diane Quinn
Fr
17:36
8:48
122
Hanah Antoo
Fr
18:20
9:10
130
Jackie Costa
So
20:32
10:16
142
Alison Harris-A
Fr
20:55
10:28
144
Breanna Jarmin
Fr
23:00
11:30
146




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.