St. Francis Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/16/10

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bianucci, Jessica So So 18:35.5 8:51 2.1 63/79 10/11 10/11 1/1 18:42
(0:07,0.6)
18:42
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Brown, Mika So So 17:04.26 8:08 2.1 45/79 7/11 7/11 1/3 18:05
(1:01,5.6)
17:43
(0:39,3.6)
17:43
(0:39,3.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Bryan, Lauren So So 15:48.93 7:32 2.1 16/79 3/11 3/11 2/14 17:08
(1:19,7.7)
17:08
(1:19,7.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Campbell, Leah Jr JV 23:28.5 7:43 3.04 10/83 4/9 13/18 1/11 22:11 23:12 21:09
Diaz, Jessica Jr V 19:41.2 6:29 3.04 6/205 1/9 1/18 5/41 19:35 19:35
Dyer, Camille Jr V 20:46.86 6:50 3.04 31/205 5/9 5/18 2/23 22:02
(1:16,5.7)
20:03 20:03 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Esparza, Katie Jr JV 27:15.95 8:58 3.04 53/83 8/9 17/18 2/3 28:42
(1:26,5.0)
28:42
(1:26,5.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Ferguson, Eleanor So So 14:38.16 6:58 2.1 3/79 2/11 2/11 1/17 18:08
(3:30,19.3)
15:01
(0:23,2.5)
15:01
(0:23,2.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Frazier, Susan Jr V 21:31.75 7:05 3.04 48/205 6/9 6/18 2/20 23:35
(2:03,8.7)
21:14 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
Henderson, Christie Fr So 16:55.64 8:04 2.1 40/79 5/11 5/11 1/4 17:46
(0:50,4.7)
17:46
(0:50,4.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Huggins, Sarah Jr JV 27:25.12 9:01 3.04 55/83 9/9 18/18 1/3 28:08
(0:43,2.5)
28:08
(0:43,2.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Jacobs, Rachel So So 17:11.87 8:11 2.1 46/79 8/11 8/11 1/3 17:10 17:10
Johnson, Abby Jr JV 25:18.53 8:20 3.04 25/83 5/9 14/18 2/7 28:09
(2:50,10.1)
28:09
(2:50,10.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Klas, Allison So V 20:21.74 6:42 3.04 20/205 4/9 4/18 2/27 21:11
(0:49,3.9)
20:45
(0:23,1.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Lackner, Kim So V 21:46.62 7:10 3.04 57/205 9/9 9/18 1/7 21:28 21:28
Larocco, Lauren Fr V 20:14.27 6:39 3.04 16/205 3/9 3/18 2/30
Matranga, Erin Sr V 20:07.66 6:37 3.04 14/205 2/9 2/18 4/33 20:23
(0:15,1.3)
20:11
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Mckinnon, Megan Sr JV 22:54.2 7:32 3.04 4/83 2/9 11/18 1/17 23:11
(0:17,1.2)
23:11
(0:17,1.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Noda, Sophie Fr So 17:12.21 8:12 2.1 47/79 9/11 9/11 1/1 16:49 16:49
Obaldia, Natalie Sr JV 27:01.99 8:54 3.04 50/83 7/9 16/18 2/5 27:52
(0:50,3.0)
27:52
(0:50,3.0)
27:52
(0:50,3.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Pierson, Kimberly So So 15:50.33 7:33 2.1 17/79 4/11 4/11 1/8 16:25
(0:35,3.5)
16:25
(0:35,3.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Provencal, Ridgely Jr JV 22:49.1 7:30 3.04 2/83 1/9 10/18 2/21 23:43
(0:54,3.8)
23:43
(0:54,3.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Rawson, Madison Fr So 13:57.4 6:39 2.1 2/79 1/11 1/11 2/24 14:54
(0:57,6.3)
14:54
(0:57,6.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Semon, Taylor So So 17:03.75 8:08 2.1 44/79 6/11 6/11 1/3 17:56
(0:52,4.9)
17:56
(0:52,4.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Smith, Tatiana Jr JV 26:09.86 8:36 3.04 34/83 6/9 15/18 2/5 27:39
(1:29,5.4)
27:39
(1:29,5.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Valdez, Alex So So 18:40.46 8:54 2.1 65/79 11/11 11/11 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Vollmer, Shelby Sr V 21:46.19 7:10 3.04 56/205 8/9 8/18 1/8 22:17
(0:30,2.3)
21:21 21:21 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Winje, Ella Sr JV 22:57.14 7:33 3.04 5/83 3/9 12/18 1/11 23:22
(0:25,1.8)
23:24
(0:27,1.9)
22:44 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
Young, Ariel Fr V 21:32.06 7:05 3.04 49/205 7/9 7/18 1/13
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/23 101:12
1:06
3.04 6:39 6:29 6:50 83 6:26 107:04
(5:52,5.5)
101:44
(0:32,0.5)
101:44
(0:32,0.5%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jessica Diaz (6), Erin Matranga (14), Lauren Larocco (16), Allison Klas (19), Camille Dyer (28)
So 1st 5 1/4 77:10
2:58
2.1 7:21 6:39 8:04 37 7:21 80:43
(3:33,4.4)
80:43
(3:33,4.4)
80:43
(3:33,4.4%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Madison Rawson (1), Eleanor Ferguson (2), Lauren Bryan (9), Kimberly Pierson (10), Christie Henderson (15)
So 2nd 5 1/1 87:08
1:32
2.1 8:18 8:08 8:51 15 8:18 Taylor Semon (1), Mika Brown (2), Rachel Jacobs (3), Sophie Noda (4), Jessica Bianucci (5)
JV 1st 5 1/7 117:27
2:29
3.04 7:44 7:30 8:20 36 7:44 128:02
(10:35,8.3)
117:05 110:45 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY) Ridgely Provencal (1), Megan Mckinnon (3), Ella Winje (4), Leah Campbell (8), Abby Johnson (20)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Clare Carroll Fr Granite Bay 18:15.1 6:00
2 Brooke Holt Sr Granite Bay 19:11 6:19
3 Jennifer Nakamura Sr Clovis North 19:21 6:22
4 Brooke Ruppenthal So Ponderosa 19:25.65 6:23
5 Jerriann Wells Fr Pleasant Grove 19:26.39 6:24
6 Jessica Diaz Jr St. Francis 19:41.2 6:29 1/9 1/18 5/41 19:35 19:35
7 Christine Zavesky Sr Granite Bay 19:45.19 6:30
8 Jillian Brown So McClatchy 19:50.26 6:32
9 Emma Freeman Sr Del Oro 19:55.91 6:33
10 Leigh Moffett Fr Clovis North 19:56.97 6:34
11 Katie Mersereau Fr Granite Bay 19:57.98 6:34
12 Faith Makau So Enochs 19:59.21 6:34
13 Cait Devitt Payne Sr Del Oro 20:07.13 6:37
14 Erin Matranga Sr St. Francis 20:07.66 6:37 2/9 2/18 4/33 20:23
(0:15)
20:11
(0:03)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
15 Erika Root Jr Reno 20:10.24 6:38
16 Lauren Larocco Fr St. Francis 20:14.27 6:39 3/9 3/18 2/30
17 Melissa Copley Sr Ponderosa 20:15.02 6:40
18 April Shonnard Jr Carson 20:15.38 6:40
19 Sara Lack So Bella Vista 20:21.36 6:42
20 Allison Klas So St. Francis 20:21.74 6:42 4/9 4/18 2/27 21:11
(0:49)
20:45
(0:23)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
21 Alex Drozdoff Fr Carson 20:22.18 6:42
22 Shayna Powless Jr Roseville 20:23.68 6:43
23 Jasmin Khoe So McClatchy 20:33.65 6:46
24 Michelle Carruth Jr Clovis North 20:34.72 6:46
25 Leeann Hold Jr Oak Ridge 20:35.24 6:46
26 Allison Daly So Granite Bay 20:35.68 6:46
27 Brenley Noori Sr Lodi 20:40.07 6:48
28 Sarah Aghazeynali Jr Clovis North 20:40.72 6:48
29 Maryssa Mcduffy So Enochs 20:42.71 6:49
30 Natalie Hassna Jr Granite Bay 20:44.07 6:49
31 Camille Dyer Jr St. Francis 20:46.86 6:50 5/9 5/18 2/23 22:02
(1:16)
20:03 20:03 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
32 Haley Kroll Jr Tokay 20:53.09 6:52
33 Jessica Skalet Sr Rocklin 21:01.32 6:55
34 Rachel Brink Fr Nevada Union 21:08.93 6:57
35 Sophie Meads Fr Davis Sr. 21:12.61 6:59
36 Cindy Juchtzer Fr Carson 21:13.42 6:59
37 Sydney Olagaray Jr Lodi 21:14.05 6:59
38 Jessie Rozario Sr Del Oro 21:15.26 6:59
39 Katie Sandoval So Clovis North 21:20.95 7:01
40 Jessica Terry So Bella Vista 21:21.53 7:02
41 Hannah Schmidt So Pleasant Grove 21:23.84 7:02
42 Shannon Boyce So Antelope 21:25.64 7:03
43 Sierra Durham So Downey 21:26.4 7:03
44 Alexa Lua Jr Del Oro 21:28.48 7:04
45 Victoria Everett Fr Will C. Wood 21:29.51 7:04
46 Jane Valos-miller Sr Cordova 21:29.99 7:04
47 Heidi Greenwood So Rocklin 21:31.36 7:05
48 Susan Frazier Jr St. Francis 21:31.75 7:05 6/9 6/18 2/20 23:35
(2:03)
21:14 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
49 Ariel Young Fr St. Francis 21:32.06 7:05 7/9 7/18 1/13
50 Katie Westerterp Jr Lodi 21:32.38 7:05
51 Shelby Chen Sr Mira Loma 21:35.09 7:06
52 Angie Martinez Sr Lincoln (s) 21:36.32 7:06
53 Anna Riley So McClatchy 21:37.51 7:07
54 Ashley Silveira Jr Ponderosa 21:44.55 7:09
55 Lauren Arnett So Nevada Union 21:44.97 7:09
56 Shelby Vollmer Sr St. Francis 21:46.19 7:10 8/9 8/18 1/8 22:17
(0:30)
21:21 21:21 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
57 Kim Lackner So St. Francis 21:46.62 7:10 9/9 9/18 1/7 21:28 21:28
58 Shyla Hansen So McClatchy 21:51.22 7:11
59 Sydney Proiete So Del Oro 21:57.32 7:13
60 Diana Torres Jr Sheldon 22:00.23 7:14
61 Desiree Bacchi Sr Del Oro 22:00.66 7:14
62 Jenna Lambert Sr Ponderosa 22:04.27 7:16
63 Jessica Feng Jr Kennedy 22:06.06 7:16
64 Caitlin Devlin Sr Monterey Trail 22:06.84 7:16
65 Dominiqu Tristant So Del Oro 22:07.13 7:17
66 Amanda Gordon Sr Carson 22:08.28 7:17
67 Amanda Rodriguez Sr River City 22:10.34 7:18
68 Lauren Mathis Jr McQueen 22:10.95 7:18
69 Carla Taylor Sr Lodi 22:12.76 7:18
70 Brittany Anselmo Fr Ponderosa 22:13.23 7:19
71 P Mcbride-henslee Sr Nevada Union 22:13.56 7:19
72 Sophie Bagby Jr McClatchy 22:13.87 7:19
73 Yuli Landeros Jr Sheldon 22:14.2 7:19
74 Jocelyn Schmidt So Bella Vista 22:14.61 7:19
75 Sara Marshall Sr Nevada Union 22:15.04 7:19
76 Raquel Gonzalez Sr Grace Davis 22:15.92 7:19
77 Angie Peckham So McClatchy 22:18.9 7:20
78 Andrea Yoxsimer Sr Reno 22:21.99 7:21
79 Alexis Opferman So Reno 22:22.37 7:22
80 Kendall Mar So McClatchy 22:27.69 7:23
81 Nancy Zamora Jr Florin 22:29.65 7:24
82 Regina Story Sr Lincoln (s) 22:34.12 7:25
83 Emily Nash So Del Oro 22:38.33 7:27
84 Riley Pimentel Fr Pleasant Grove 22:39.6 7:27
85 Yvette Croteau Jr Bella Vista 22:43.34 7:28
86 Megan Escobosa So Reno 22:43.82 7:29
87 Camille Perry Jr Reno 22:44.49 7:29
88 Kayla Clarin Sr Bear Creek 22:46.05 7:29
89 Nicole Clifton Jr Reno 22:50.78 7:31
90 Margaret Geppert So Pleasant Grove 22:55.06 7:32
91 Libby Runte Fr Del Oro 22:56.99 7:33
92 Abigail Stover Sr Reno 22:58.4 7:33
93 Casey Higgins So McQueen 22:59.46 7:34
94 Anna Schroedr Jr Rio Americano 23:01.34 7:34
95 Sabrina Wilson Fr Rocklin 23:01.76 7:35
96 Sierra Morgan Sr McClatchy 23:02.79 7:35
97 Jessica Boutte Jr Nevada Union 23:05.58 7:36
98 Tasha Vasquez Jr McQueen 23:06.2 7:36
99 Camille Mathis Jr Reno 23:07.94 7:37
100 Megan Atkins Sr Del Oro 23:09.37 7:37
101 Hailey Hinkle Jr Enochs 23:09.96 7:37
102 Devyn Andrews Jr Rio Americano 23:18.2 7:40
103 Geet Athwal Jr Grace Davis 23:20.87 7:41
104 Natalie Berania Jr Pleasant Grove 23:23.47 7:42
105 Laura Cox Fr Sheldon 23:24.41 7:42
106 Ashley Salcedo Sr Carson 23:25.13 7:42
107 Kaitlyn Davis So Lincoln (s) 23:25.41 7:42
108 Lindsey Romeri Fr Rocklin 23:28.06 7:43
109 Erica Goynes Jr Enochs 23:28.53 7:43
110 Jessica Guerra Jr Lincoln (s) 23:29.08 7:44
111 Alla Nazarenko Jr Cordova 23:29.45 7:44
112 Elisabeth Grove Fr McClatchy 23:29.9 7:44
113 Taili Ni Jr McClatchy 23:32.16 7:45
114 Rebecca Wilson Sr Clovis North 23:36.32 7:46
115 Emi Prim Fr Franklin (eg) 23:37.69 7:46
116 Kristine Giordano Jr Sheldon 23:38.48 7:47
117 Ro Ramirez-castro So Downey 23:39.08 7:47
118 Vian Ghazi So Pleasant Grove 23:41.47 7:48
119 Mendive Melena Sr McQueen 23:42.39 7:48
120 Erin Gove Jr Will C. Wood 23:43.9 7:48
121 Jazlynn Satkamp So Enochs 23:52.83 7:51
122 Olivia Calderon Sr Bear Creek 23:53.59 7:52
123 Steffa Brockovich Sr Reno 23:54.17 7:52
124 Michelle Cooper Fr McQueen 23:54.62 7:52
125 Emma Vanness So Modesto 23:58.59 7:53
126 Caitlin Faulds Jr McQueen 24:07.27 7:56
127 Tesha Thomas So Antelope 24:09.37 7:57
128 Sabrina Wu Fr Franklin (eg) 24:10.72 7:57
129 Madison Mccall So Pleasant Grove 24:18.33 8:00
130 Aria Zapata Jr Lincoln (s) 24:18.61 8:00
131 Araceli Cisneros Jr Stagg 24:21.71 8:01
132 Amber Esparza So Enochs 24:21.98 8:01
133 Caitlin Raymond Jr Franklin (eg) 24:22.28 8:01
134 Claritza Cruz So Cordova 24:22.95 8:01
135 Marissa Romeri Jr Rocklin 24:23.59 8:01
136 Katelyn Raschein Jr Franklin (eg) 24:26.05 8:02
137 Morgan Byers Sr Antelope 24:28.86 8:03
138 Holly Voboril Jr Nevada Union 24:31.96 8:04
139 Paola Rodriguez Jr Lincoln (s) 24:33.35 8:05
140 Clara Isselmann Jr Benicia 24:35.17 8:05
141 Maria Garcia Jr Chavez 24:37.4 8:06
142 Karina Redding So Downey 24:39.62 8:07
143 Priscilla Carns Sr Antelope 24:43.36 8:08
144 Alina Ibarra Jr Antelope 24:48.35 8:10
145 Shen Ning Sr Mira Loma 24:48.66 8:10
146 Valentina Skiba Fr Cordova 24:54.23 8:12
147 Abby Homan Fr Downey 24:56.46 8:12
148 Aurora Jimenez Fr Downey 24:56.86 8:12
149 Brianna Luna Jr River City 25:02.86 8:14
150 Brittany Sansoni Jr Tracy 25:03.3 8:15
151 Kaitelyn Hess So Cordova 25:03.83 8:15
152 Annie Callen So Cordova 25:07.12 8:16
153 Maria Woodson So Pleasant Grove 25:07.6 8:16
154 Nicole Gillian Jr Beyer 25:09.85 8:17
155 Anina Lawrence Sr Nevada Union 25:10.96 8:17
156 Tania Landeros Jr Sheldon 25:17.88 8:19
157 Mckayla Burrows So Rocklin 25:25.86 8:22
158 Kalli Wegren So McQueen 25:26.16 8:22
159 Andrea Atkins Jr Benicia 25:35.16 8:25
160 La Rue Taufer Sr Lodi 25:35.52 8:25
161 Brittany Burrows Sr Ponderosa 25:37.6 8:26
162 Haley Harris Jr McQueen 25:43.17 8:28
163 Leann Castle Sr Franklin (eg) 25:47.53 8:29
164 Katelynn Elliott Jr Will C. Wood 25:50.26 8:30
165 Rayna Robles Jr River City 25:52.51 8:31
166 Rylee Orozco Sr Grace Davis 25:56.32 8:32
167 Alyssa Jordan So McQueen 25:56.62 8:32
168 Dale Dong Jr Lincoln (s) 26:01.29 8:34
169 Letitia Yund So Antelope 26:01.65 8:34
170 Katie O'connor Jr Lodi 26:18.34 8:39
171 Natalie Mall Jr Tokay 26:22.88 8:41
172 Sachi Prim Jr Franklin (eg) 26:23.52 8:41
173 Candice Punzalan Jr Bear Creek 26:33.55 8:44
174 Yesenia Solorio Jr Chavez 26:41.14 8:47
175 Ashton Cambell Fr Will C. Wood 26:48.55 8:49
176 Kelly Sheridan Jr Lodi 26:50.01 8:50
177 Layla Khan Jr River Valley 26:58.98 8:53
178 Courtney Sousa So Pleasant Grove 27:07.75 8:55
179 Daniel Huddlestun Sr Rocklin 27:16.88 8:58
180 Brenda Vue So Florin 27:19.93 8:59
181 Lauren Smith Fr Ponderosa 27:37.82 9:05
182 Hannah Milstein Sr Rio Americano 27:40.28 9:06
183 Marcia Leon Sr Sheldon 27:41.7 9:07
184 Megan Hughes Jr Beyer 27:53.6 9:11
185 Elizabeth Long Jr Lodi 27:57.87 9:12
186 Sherry Lai Sr Kennedy 28:00.9 9:13
187 Milla Kravchuk Sr Antelope 28:31.21 9:23
188 Faith Grouchau Sr Grace Davis 28:32.32 9:23
189 Taylor Robison Sr Grace Davis 28:42.72 9:27
190 Alyssa Myers Sr Grace Davis 28:50.01 9:29
191 Cynthia Quiroz Jr Chavez 29:20.92 9:39
192 Ariel Gomez Jr Chavez 29:32.96 9:43
193 Ruth Rosenthal Sr Mira Loma 29:43.31 9:47
194 Haley Sheridan Jr Rio Americano 29:44.96 9:47
195 Mckenna Tackett So Carson 30:45.1 10:07
196 Prudence Hong Jr Florin 30:49.93 10:09
197 Destiny Cisneroz Sr Grace Davis 30:52.09 10:09
198 Mariela Pena Jr Grace Davis 30:52.09 10:09
199 Johnston-whitten Jr River City 30:52.09 10:09
200 Sanders Melody Sr Grace Davis 30:52.09 10:09
201 Daisy Baltazar Sr Tokay 30:52.09 10:09
202 Jyssica Falcon Sr Grace Davis 30:52.09 10:09
203 Ela Amatya Sr Mira Loma 30:52.09 10:09
204 Step Voroukoumanh Sr River City 30:52.09 10:09
205 Maria Monzon Sr Chavez 30:52.09 10:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granite Bay
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:21
97:45
19:33
6:26
44 Clare Carroll
Fr
18:15
6:00
1
Brooke Holt
Sr
19:11
6:19
2
Christin Zavesky
Sr
19:45
6:30
7
Katie Merserea
Fr
19:58
6:34
11
Allison Daly
So
20:36
6:46
23
Natalie Hassna
Jr
20:44
6:49
27




2 St. Francis
5-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:06
101:12
20:14
6:39
83 Jessica Diaz
Jr
19:41
6:29
6
Erin Matranga
Sr
20:08
6:37
14
Lauren Larocco
Fr
20:14
6:39
16
Allison Klas
So
20:22
6:42
19
Camille Dyer
Jr
20:47
6:50
28
Susan Frazier
Jr
21:32
7:05
41
Ariel Young
Fr
21:32
7:05
42
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Clovis North
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:00
101:54
20:23
6:42
94 Jennifer Nakamura
Sr
19:21
6:22
3
Leigh Moffett
Fr
19:57
6:34
10
Michelle Carruth
Jr
20:35
6:46
22
Sarah Aghazeyn
Jr
20:41
6:48
25
Katie Sandoval
So
21:21
7:01
34
Rebecca Wilson
Sr
23:36
7:46
89




4 Del Oro
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:01
104:44
20:57
6:53
142 Emma Freeman
Sr
19:56
6:33
9
Cait Devitt Payne
Sr
20:07
6:37
13
Jessie Rozario
Sr
21:15
6:59
33
Alexa Lua
Jr
21:28
7:04
38
Sydney Proiete
So
21:57
7:13
49
Desiree Bacchi
Sr
22:01
7:14
51
Dominiqu Tristant
So
22:07
7:17
53
5 Ponderosa
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:48
105:43
21:09
6:57
177 Brooke Ruppenth
So
19:26
6:23
4
Melissa Copley
Sr
20:15
6:40
17
Ashley Silveira
Jr
21:45
7:09
46
Jenna Lambert
Sr
22:04
7:16
52
Brittany Anselmo
Fr
22:13
7:19
58
Brittany Burrows
Sr
25:38
8:26
125
Lauren Smith
Fr
27:38
9:05
136
6 McClatchy
6-6-7-6-6
Gap: 2:24
106:07
21:13
6:59
182 Jillian Brown
So
19:50
6:32
8
Jasmin Khoe
So
20:34
6:46
21
Anna Riley
So
21:38
7:07
45
Shyla Hansen
So
21:51
7:11
48
Sophie Bagby
Jr
22:14
7:19
60
Angie Peckham
So
22:19
7:20
64
Kendall Mar
So
22:28
7:23
67
7 Carson
10-7-6-7-7
Gap: 3:10
107:24
21:29
7:04
206 April Shonnard
Jr
20:15
6:40
18
Alex Drozdoff
Fr
20:22
6:42
20
Cindy Juchtzer
Fr
21:13
6:59
31
Amanda Gordon
Sr
22:08
7:17
54
Ashley Salcedo
Sr
23:25
7:42
83
Mckenna Tackett
So
30:45
10:07
144




8 Pleasant Grove
4-9-9-9-8
Gap: 3:57
109:48
21:58
7:13
263 Jerriann Wells
Fr
19:26
6:24
5
Hannah Schmidt
So
21:24
7:02
35
Riley Pimentel
Fr
22:40
7:27
69
Margaret Geppert
So
22:55
7:32
73
Natalie Berania
Jr
23:23
7:42
81
Vian Ghazi
So
23:41
7:48
93
Madison Mccall
So
24:18
8:00
100
9 Nevada Union
13-12-11-10-9
Gap: 1:57
110:28
22:06
7:16
275 Rachel Brink
Fr
21:09
6:57
30
Lauren Arnett
So
21:45
7:09
47
P Mcbride-
Sr
22:14
7:19
59
Sara Marshall
Sr
22:15
7:19
62
Jessica Boutte
Jr
23:06
7:36
77
Holly Voboril
Jr
24:32
8:04
108
Anina Lawrence
Sr
25:11
8:17
120
10 Lodi
11-10-8-8-10
Gap: 4:55
111:15
22:15
7:19
280 Brenley Noori
Sr
20:40
6:48
24
Sydney Olagaray
Jr
21:14
6:59
32
Katie Westerte
Jr
21:32
7:05
43
Carla Taylor
Sr
22:13
7:18
57
La Rue Taufer
Sr
25:36
8:25
124
Katie O'connor
Jr
26:18
8:39
131
Kelly Sheridan
Jr
26:50
8:50
134
11 Reno
9-13-13-12-11
Gap: 2:34
110:23
22:05
7:16
287 Erika Root
Jr
20:10
6:38
15
Andrea Yoxsimer
Sr
22:22
7:21
65
Alexis Opferman
So
22:22
7:22
66
Megan Escobosa
So
22:44
7:29
70
Camille Perry
Jr
22:44
7:29
71
Nicole Clifton
Jr
22:51
7:31
72
Abigail Stover
Sr
22:58
7:33
74
12 Enochs
8-7-10-11-12
Gap: 3:54
111:13
22:15
7:19
298 Faith Makau
So
19:59
6:34
12
Maryssa Mcduffy
So
20:43
6:49
26
Hailey Hinkle
Jr
23:10
7:37
79
Erica Goynes
Jr
23:29
7:43
86
Jazlynn Satkamp
So
23:53
7:51
95
Amber Esparza
So
24:22
8:01
102




13 Rocklin
12-11-12-13-13
Gap: 3:22
113:26
22:41
7:28
335 Jessica Skalet
Sr
21:01
6:55
29
Heidi Greenwoo
So
21:31
7:05
40
Sabrina Wilson
Fr
23:02
7:35
76
Lindsey Romeri
Fr
23:28
7:43
85
Marissa Romeri
Jr
24:24
8:01
105
Mckayla Burrows
So
25:26
8:22
122
Daniel Huddlest
Sr
27:17
8:58
135
14 Lincoln (s)
17-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:42
115:24
23:05
7:35
384 Angie Martinez
Sr
21:36
7:06
44
Regina Story
Sr
22:34
7:25
68
Kaitlyn Davis
So
23:25
7:42
84
Jessica Guerra
Jr
23:29
7:44
87
Aria Zapata
Jr
24:19
8:00
101
Paola Rodrigue
Jr
24:33
8:05
109
Dale Dong
Jr
26:01
8:34
129
15 McQueen
20-18-16-16-15
Gap: 1:44
115:54
23:11
7:37
399 Lauren Mathis
Jr
22:11
7:18
56
Casey Higgins
So
22:59
7:34
75
Tasha Vasquez
Jr
23:06
7:36
78
Mendive Melena
Sr
23:42
7:48
94
Michelle Cooper
Fr
23:55
7:52
96
Caitlin Faulds
Jr
24:07
7:56
97
Kalli Wegren
So
25:26
8:22
123
16 Sheldon
18-14-14-15-16
Gap: 3:18
116:35
23:19
7:40
405 Diana Torres
Jr
22:00
7:14
50
Yuli Landeros
Jr
22:14
7:19
61
Laura Cox
Fr
23:24
7:42
82
Kristine Giordano
Jr
23:38
7:47
91
Tania Landeros
Jr
25:18
8:19
121
Marcia Leon
Sr
27:42
9:07
137




17 Cordova
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 3:34
119:20
23:52
7:51
463 Jane Valos-mi
Sr
21:30
7:04
39
Alla Nazarenk
Jr
23:29
7:44
88
Claritza Cruz
So
24:23
8:01
104
Valentin Skiba
Fr
24:54
8:12
114
Kaitelyn Hess
So
25:04
8:15
118
Annie Callen
So
25:07
8:16
119




18 Antelope
14-19-19-18-18
Gap: 3:23
119:36
23:55
7:52
466 Shannon Boyce
So
21:26
7:03
36
Tesha Thomas
So
24:09
7:57
98
Morgan Byers
Sr
24:29
8:03
107
Priscill Carns
Sr
24:43
8:08
112
Alina Ibarra
Jr
24:48
8:10
113
Letitia Yund
So
26:02
8:34
130
Milla Kravchuk
Sr
28:31
9:23
138
19 Downey
15-17-18-19-19
Gap: 3:30
119:38
23:56
7:52
471 Sierra Durham
So
21:26
7:03
37
Ro Ramirez-
So
23:39
7:47
92
Karina Redding
So
24:40
8:07
111
Abby Homan
Fr
24:56
8:12
115
Aurora Jimenez
Fr
24:57
8:12
116








20 Franklin (eg)
22-22-21-20-20
Gap: 2:10
122:24
24:29
8:03
524 Emi Prim
Fr
23:38
7:46
90
Sabrina Wu
Fr
24:11
7:57
99
Caitlin Raymond
Jr
24:22
8:01
103
Katelyn Raschein
Jr
24:26
8:02
106
Leann Castle
Sr
25:48
8:29
126
Sachi Prim
Jr
26:24
8:41
132




21 Grace Davis
21-20-20-21-21
Gap: 6:27
128:48
25:46
8:28
550 Raquel Gonzalez
Sr
22:16
7:19
63
Geet Athwal
Jr
23:21
7:41
80
Rylee Orozco
Sr
25:56
8:32
128
Faith Grouchau
Sr
28:32
9:23
139
Taylor Robison
Sr
28:43
9:27
140
Alyssa Myers
Sr
28:50
9:29
141
Destiny Cisneroz
Sr
30:52
10:09
145
22 River City
19-21-22-22-22
Gap: 8:42
134:50
26:58
8:52
592 Amanda Rodrigue
Sr
22:10
7:18
55
Brianna Luna
Jr
25:03
8:14
117
Rayna Robles
Jr
25:53
8:31
127
Johnston
Jr
30:52
10:09
146
Step Voroukou
Sr
30:52
10:09
147








23 Chavez
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 6:15
141:05
28:13
9:17
676 Maria Garcia
Jr
24:37
8:06
110
Yesenia Solorio
Jr
26:41
8:47
133
Cynthia Quiroz
Jr
29:21
9:39
142
Ariel Gomez
Jr
29:33
9:43
143
Maria Monzon
Sr
30:52
10:09
148








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mia Brower So Oak Ridge 13:49.18 6:35
2 Madison Rawson Fr St. Francis 13:57.4 6:39 1/11 1/11 2/24 14:54
(0:57)
14:54
(0:57)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
3 Eleanor Ferguson So St. Francis 14:38.16 6:58 2/11 2/11 1/17 18:08
(3:30)
15:01
(0:23)
15:01
(0:23)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Marisa Grattan So Del Oro 14:50.62 7:04
5 Delaney Islip So Del Oro 15:11.98 7:14
6 Amanda Murphy So Lincoln (s) 15:16.25 7:16
7 Lauren James So Davis Sr. 15:17.67 7:17
8 Olivia Peltier So Modesto 15:25.05 7:21
9 Erin Hood So Del Oro 15:28.9 7:22
10 Maren Mcinnes So Tokay 15:29.3 7:23
11 Megan Mccolley So Roseville 15:33.25 7:24
12 Laura Daggett So Davis Sr. 15:34.45 7:25
13 Madelyn Blank So Lodi 15:36.91 7:26
14 Ali Rodriguez So Nevada Union 15:39.61 7:27
15 Jordan Bradford So Woodcreek 15:45.6 7:30
16 Lauren Bryan So St. Francis 15:48.93 7:32 3/11 3/11 2/14 17:08
(1:19)
17:08
(1:19)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
17 Kimberly Pierson So St. Francis 15:50.33 7:33 4/11 4/11 1/8 16:25
(0:35)
16:25
(0:35)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
18 Melissa Kim So Lincoln (s) 15:51.79 7:33
19 Sabrina Sanchez So Chavez 15:56.05 7:35
20 Gisela Perez Fr Modesto 15:57.42 7:36
21 Jessilyn Howser So Lodi 15:59.14 7:37
22 Dana Pollard So Beyer 15:59.89 7:37
23 Jen Mariani So Nevada Union 16:01.89 7:38
24 Shellin Chuong So Beyer 16:06.86 7:40
25 Janaye Porter So Del Oro 16:08.21 7:41
26 Caroline Tisdale So Bella Vista 16:24.81 7:49
27 Amanda Chevalier Fr Modesto 16:26.92 7:50
28 Samantha Boots So Chavez 16:28.43 7:51
29 Katie Smith So Lodi 16:31.36 7:52
30 Kaylee Efstathiiu So Roseville 16:32.95 7:53
31 Michaela Ma So Davis Sr. 16:34.9 7:54
32 Anna Vonwendorff Fr Granite Bay 16:40.9 7:57
33 Deepa Patel So Franklin (eg) 16:47.76 8:00
34 Viktoriya Dutov So River City 16:48.74 8:00
35 Lauren Noonan So Laguna Creek 16:49.67 8:01
36 Karla Ortega So Beyer 16:51.39 8:02
37 Diana Quinn So Benicia 16:53.77 8:03
38 Marta Drown So Davis Sr. 16:54.28 8:03
39 Vika Katiuzhinsky So Sheldon 16:54.67 8:03
40 Christie Henderson Fr St. Francis 16:55.64 8:04 5/11 5/11 1/4 17:46
(0:50)
17:46
(0:50)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
41 Jacquelyn Day So Nevada Union 16:58.23 8:05
42 Amanda Sherman So Franklin (eg) 16:58.52 8:05
43 Anci Sun So McClatchy 16:59.92 8:06
44 Taylor Semon So St. Francis 17:03.75 8:08 6/11 6/11 1/3 17:56
(0:52)
17:56
(0:52)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
45 Mika Brown So St. Francis 17:04.26 8:08 7/11 7/11 1/3 18:05
(1:01)
17:43
(0:39)
17:43
(0:39)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
46 Rachel Jacobs So St. Francis 17:11.87 8:11 8/11 8/11 1/3 17:10 17:10
47 Sophie Noda Fr St. Francis 17:12.21 8:12 9/11 9/11 1/1 16:49 16:49
48 Monica Leflore So Davis Sr. 17:13.9 8:12
49 Jennifer Kelly So Del Oro 17:15.46 8:13
50 Hanah Antoo So Benicia 17:27.29 8:19
51 Samantha Jamosmos So Lincoln (s) 17:35.41 8:23
52 Karen Fregozo So Lodi 17:36.55 8:23
53 Kirstie Williams So Nevada Union 17:40.34 8:25
54 Taylor Schairer So Del Oro 17:48.06 8:29
55 Alexis Oranen So Roseville 17:54.3 8:32
56 Allie Premzic So Davis Sr. 17:54.59 8:32
57 Maribel Gonzalez So River Valley 17:56.8 8:33
58 Nia Estrada Fr Grace Davis 17:59.11 8:34
59 Hailey Heil So Oak Ridge 18:06.33 8:37
60 Courtney Martin So Del Oro 18:10.46 8:39
61 Rachel Mannon So Del Oro 18:24.93 8:46
62 Rose Stephens So Davis Sr. 18:35.19 8:51
63 Jessica Bianucci So St. Francis 18:35.5 8:51 10/11 10/11 1/1 18:42
(0:07)
18:42
(0:07)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
64 Yesenia Munoz Fr Granite Bay 18:36.17 8:52
65 Alex Valdez So St. Francis 18:40.46 8:54 11/11 11/11 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
66 Kristi Hlawaty So Granite Bay 18:51.8 8:59
67 Breanan Rocha So Roseville 19:03.25 9:04
68 Annamaree Serrano So Roseville 19:03.66 9:05
69 Raquel Valdes So Davis Sr. 19:08.96 9:07
70 Cashanique Parker So Monterey Trail 19:10.1 9:08
71 Kelsey Bumanglag Fr Chavez 19:11.33 9:08
72 Vanessa Aguilar So Sheldon 19:26.37 9:15
73 Namra Tanveer So Sheldon 19:38.13 9:21
74 Claire Celica So Benicia 20:12.88 9:38
75 Jenny Lee So Monterey Trail 20:52.61 9:56
76 Sylvia Mark So Monterey Trail 21:36.21 10:17
77 Anglina Mendler So Chavez 21:37.24 10:18
78 Ashley Sayago So River Valley 22:00 10:29
79 Fabiha Hossain So Sheldon 22:30 10:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:58
77:10
15:26
7:21
37 Madison Rawson
Fr
13:57
6:39
1
Eleanor Ferguson
So
14:38
6:58
2
Lauren Bryan
So
15:49
7:32
9
Kimberly Pierson
So
15:50
7:33
10
Christie Henderso
Fr
16:56
8:04
15
Taylor Semon
So
17:04
8:08
16
Mika Brown
So
17:04
8:08
17
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Del Oro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:25
78:55
15:47
7:31
43 Marisa Grattan
So
14:51
7:04
3
Delaney Islip
So
15:12
7:14
4
Erin Hood
So
15:29
7:22
6
Janaye Porter
So
16:08
7:41
11
Jennifer Kelly
So
17:15
8:13
19
Taylor Schairer
So
17:48
8:29
20
Courtney Martin
So
18:10
8:39
23
3 Davis Sr.
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:56
81:35
16:19
7:46
58 Lauren James
So
15:18
7:17
5
Laura Daggett
So
15:34
7:25
8
Michaela Ma
So
16:35
7:54
13
Marta Drown
So
16:54
8:03
14
Monica Leflore
So
17:14
8:12
18
Allie Premzic
So
17:55
8:32
22
Rose Stephens
So
18:35
8:51
24
4 Roseville
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:30
88:07
17:37
8:24
91 Megan Mccolley
So
15:33
7:24
7
Kaylee Efstathi
So
16:33
7:53
12
Alexis Oranen
So
17:54
8:32
21
Breanan Rocha
So
19:03
9:04
25
Annamare Serrano
So
19:04
9:05
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
87:08
17:26
8:18
15 Taylor Semon
So
17:04
8:08
1
Mika Brown
So
17:04
8:08
2
Rachel Jacobs
So
17:12
8:11
3
Sophie Noda
Fr
17:12
8:12
4
Jessica Bianucci
So
18:36
8:51
5
Alex Valdez
So
18:40
8:54
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emilee Brockovich Fr Reno 22:20.45 7:21
2 Ridgely Provencal Jr St. Francis 22:49.1 7:30 1/9 10/18 2/21 23:43
(0:54)
23:43
(0:54)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
3 Maddy Montgomery Fr Del Oro 22:50.86 7:31
4 Megan Mckinnon Sr St. Francis 22:54.2 7:32 2/9 11/18 1/17 23:11
(0:17)
23:11
(0:17)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
5 Ella Winje Sr St. Francis 22:57.14 7:33 3/9 12/18 1/11 23:22
(0:25)
23:24
(0:27)
22:44 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
6 Katelyn Mcgee Sr Nevada Union 23:10.52 7:37
7 Valerie Schmidl Sr Davis Sr. 23:14.56 7:39
8 Brit Husmann Jr Rocklin 23:16.7 7:39
9 Brooke Robinson Sr Nevada Union 23:26.69 7:43
10 Leah Campbell Jr St. Francis 23:28.5 7:43 4/9 13/18 1/11 22:11 23:12 21:09
11 A Paraskevopoulos Jr Del Oro 23:59.5 7:54
12 Abby Myrick Jr Placer 24:08.91 7:57
13 Maggie Campos Jr Davis Sr. 24:09.92 7:57
14 Lizzett Guiterrez Jr Nevada Union 24:10.38 7:57
15 Alondra Vazquez Fr Sheldon 24:13.82 7:58
16 Kelly Schostag So Del Oro 24:15.76 7:59
17 Katie Lozancich Jr Del Oro 24:21.66 8:01
18 Chelsea Gorman Sr Vista Del Lago 24:22.53 8:01
19 Megan Gentes So Del Oro 24:23.58 8:01
20 Izzy Markoe Jr Del Oro 24:44.75 8:08
21 Jocelyn Labelle Sr Davis Sr. 25:08.93 8:16
22 Danika Reyes Jr South Tahoe 25:14.6 8:18
23 Christina Thomas Jr Nevada Union 25:15.33 8:18
24 Emma Pesis Sr Davis Sr. 25:17.53 8:19
25 Abby Johnson Jr St. Francis 25:18.53 8:20 5/9 14/18 2/7 28:09
(2:50)
28:09
(2:50)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
26 Heather Yang So Sheldon 25:24.2 8:21
27 Julia Ainsworth Sr Davis Sr. 25:42.14 8:27
28 Yadira Ponce Sr Sheldon 25:48.47 8:29
29 Evelyn Cunningham Jr Reno 25:49.69 8:30
30 Les Fox-humphreys Sr Lincoln (s) 25:51.12 8:30
31 Ashley Alvarez Jr Sheldon 25:53.02 8:31
32 Genevieve Millin Jr Sierra 26:00.48 8:33
33 Christine Quan Sr Pleasant Grove 26:02.15 8:34
34 Tatiana Smith Jr St. Francis 26:09.86 8:36 6/9 15/18 2/5 27:39
(1:29)
27:39
(1:29)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
35 Shanno O'flaherty Sr Placer 26:16.76 8:39
36 Sophia Yan Jr Franklin (eg) 26:20.88 8:40
37 Lucy Rollins Jr Del Oro 26:23.65 8:41
38 Rachel Greiner Fr Reno 26:24.13 8:41
39 Kirsten Tang So South Tahoe 26:24.97 8:41
40 Rebecca Walker Jr Pleasant Grove 26:26.3 8:42
41 Sydney Andree Jr Reno 26:29.18 8:43
42 Meredit Valenzona Jr Franklin (eg) 26:29.77 8:43
43 Samantha Hazen Jr Del Oro 26:33.34 8:44
44 Annemarie Lubrin Jr Franklin (eg) 26:37.43 8:45
45 Samantha Sterne Jr Pleasant Grove 26:38.58 8:46
46 Amanda Hart Jr Davis Sr. 26:49.99 8:50
47 Meredith Covert Sr Pleasant Grove 26:50.6 8:50
48 Eden Aguilar Sr St Mary's 26:53.08 8:51
49 Teresa Garcia Jr Lincoln (s) 26:54.41 8:51
50 Natalie Obaldia Sr St. Francis 27:01.99 8:54 7/9 16/18 2/5 27:52
(0:50)
27:52
(0:50)
27:52
(0:50)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
51 Hellen Ogeto Sr Monterey Trail 27:04.66 8:54
52 Heather Quinones Jr St Mary's 27:07.34 8:55
53 Katie Esparza Jr St. Francis 27:15.95 8:58 8/9 17/18 2/3 28:42
(1:26)
28:42
(1:26)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
54 Kate Albrecht So South Tahoe 27:20.24 9:00
55 Sarah Huggins Jr St. Francis 27:25.12 9:01 9/9 18/18 1/3 28:08
(0:43)
28:08
(0:43)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
56 Ashle Gallenstein Jr Pleasant Grove 27:28.74 9:02
57 Maddie Mcfarland Jr Vista Del Lago 27:52.67 9:10
58 Kara Vojak Jr Nevada Union 27:55.73 9:11
59 Anne Baglione Sr Escalon 27:59.83 9:13
60 Thuy Nguyen Sr Franklin (eg) 28:19.83 9:19
61 Bri Hall Sr Whitney 28:32.04 9:23
62 Kathy Ho Sr Antelope 28:37.24 9:25
63 Warda Haq Jr Franklin (eg) 28:42.66 9:27
64 Emily Steinher Fr Whitney 28:54.03 9:30
65 Kate Carlson So South Tahoe 29:10.27 9:36
66 Jacki Mitchell So Sheldon 29:24.43 9:40
67 Emily White Jr Monterey Trail 29:25.43 9:41
68 Taylor Petersen Jr Del Oro 29:32 9:43
69 Samantha Debie Sr Sheldon 29:37.1 9:45
70 Christine Djan Jr McClatchy 30:01.6 9:53
71 Jas Strode-elfant Sr Davis Sr. 30:20.91 9:59
72 Michaela Zuber Jr Sheldon 30:44.81 10:07
73 Rita Makogonenko Jr Antelope 31:05.29 10:14
74 Mary Dorofeyev Jr Antelope 31:16.93 10:17
75 Gracie Sanchez Jr Sheldon 31:27.47 10:21
76 Brittne Patterson Sr Pleasant Grove 31:29.34 10:21
77 Renee Tactay Sr Monterey Trail 31:47.44 10:27
78 Joyti Kaur Sr Antelope 31:52.4 10:29
79 Shandie Snyder Sr Pleasant Grove 31:54.15 10:30
80 Stanley Jennifer Jr Monterey Trail 32:18.74 10:38
81 Thanh Thanh Vo Sr Cordova 33:19.76 10:58
82 Adiam Mehanzel Sr Sierra 35:08.54 11:34
83 Tahsena Mahen Sr Sheldon 35:08.54 11:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:29
117:27
23:29
7:44
36 Ridgely Provenca
Jr
22:49
7:30
1
Megan Mckinnon
Sr
22:54
7:32
3
Ella Winje
Sr
22:57
7:33
4
Leah Campbell
Jr
23:29
7:43
8
Abby Johnson
Jr
25:19
8:20
20
Tatiana Smith
Jr
26:10
8:36
26
Natalie Obaldia
Sr
27:02
8:54
35
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY)
2 Del Oro
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:33
119:51
23:58
7:53
53 Maddy Montgome
Fr
22:51
7:31
2
A Paraskev
Jr
24:00
7:54
9
Kelly Schostag
So
24:16
7:59
13
Katie Lozancic
Jr
24:22
8:01
14
Megan Gentes
So
24:24
8:01
15
Izzy Markoe
Jr
24:45
8:08
16
Lucy Rollins
Jr
26:24
8:41
28
3 Davis Sr.
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 2:28
123:33
24:43
8:08
74 Valerie Schmidl
Sr
23:15
7:39
6
Maggie Campos
Jr
24:10
7:57
10
Jocelyn Labelle
Sr
25:09
8:16
17
Emma Pesis
Sr
25:18
8:19
19
Julia Ainswort
Sr
25:42
8:27
22
Amanda Hart
Jr
26:50
8:50
33
Jas Strode-e
Sr
30:21
9:59
42
4 Nevada Union
3-3-2-3-4
Gap: 4:45
123:59
24:48
8:09
78 Katelyn Mcgee
Sr
23:11
7:37
5
Brooke Robinson
Sr
23:27
7:43
7
Lizzett Guiterre
Jr
24:10
7:57
11
Christin Thomas
Jr
25:15
8:18
18
Kara Vojak
Jr
27:56
9:11
37








5 Sheldon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:11
130:44
26:09
8:36
120 Alondra Vazquez
Fr
24:14
7:58
12
Heather Yang
So
25:24
8:21
21
Yadira Ponce
Sr
25:48
8:29
23
Ashley Alvarez
Jr
25:53
8:31
24
Jacki Mitchell
So
29:24
9:40
40
Samantha Debie
Sr
29:37
9:45
41
Michaela Zuber
Jr
30:45
10:07
43
6 Pleasant Grove
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:27
133:26
26:41
8:47
156 Christin Quan
Sr
26:02
8:34
25
Rebecca Walker
Jr
26:26
8:42
29
Samantha Sterne
Jr
26:39
8:46
32
Meredith Covert
Sr
26:51
8:50
34
Ashle Gallenst
Jr
27:29
9:02
36
Brittne Patterso
Sr
31:29
10:21
44
Shandie Snyder
Sr
31:54
10:30
45
7 Franklin (eg)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:22
136:31
27:18
8:59
165 Sophia Yan
Jr
26:21
8:40
27
Meredit Valenzon
Jr
26:30
8:43
30
Annemari Lubrin
Jr
26:37
8:45
31
Thuy Nguyen
Sr
28:20
9:19
38
Warda Haq
Jr
28:43
9:27
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.