St. Francis Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/11

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bianucci, Jessica Jr JV 27:21 9:20 2.93 142/157 4/5 22/25 18/20
Bilo, Peyton Fr Fr 19:32 6:40 2.93 2/153 2/7 5/25 1/24
Boudreaux, Camille Fr Fr 20:45 7:05 2.93 5/153 3/7 9/25 1/20
Brown, Mika Jr V 22:43 7:45 2.93 101/138 5/5 15/25 12/19 26:54
(4:11,15.6)
26:54
(4:11,15.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Dyer, Camille Sr V 18:57 6:28 2.93 3/138 1/5 1/25 3/24 20:30
(1:33,7.6)
20:30
(1:33,7.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Esparza, Katie Sr JV 25:56 8:51 2.93 119/157 3/5 20/25 22/25 27:01
(1:05,4.0)
27:01
(1:05,4.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Ferguson, Eleanor Jr V 20:01 6:50 2.93 23/138 3/5 7/25 2/22 26:58
(6:57,25.8)
26:58
(6:57,25.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Frazier, Susan Sr V 20:43 7:04 2.93 42/138 4/5 8/25 4/22 23:01
(2:18,10.0)
21:46
(1:03,4.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Fricke, Elena So So 24:53 8:30 2.93 76/149 5/8 18/25 8/14
Klas, Allison Jr V 19:34 6:41 2.93 8/138 2/5 6/25 3/23 20:12
(0:38,3.1)
20:12
(0:38,3.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Lackner, Kim Jr JV 20:59 7:10 2.93 20/157 1/5 11/25 9/30 20:40 20:40
Larocco, Lauren So So 19:20 6:36 2.93 1/149 1/8 3/25 1/26
Medina, Ariel Fr Fr 20:56 7:09 2.93 9/153 4/7 10/25 1/16
Mitsch, Aubrey Fr Fr 22:39 7:44 2.93 26/153 5/7 13/25 2/16
Moreno, Macee So So 22:26 7:39 2.93 23/149 3/8 12/25 4/20
Myers, Miranda Fr Fr 19:15 6:34 2.93 1/153 1/7 2/25 1/28
Neft, Loralai Jr JV 28:06 9:35 2.93 150/157 5/5 24/25 14/15
Noda, Sophie So So 34:08 11:39 2.93 148/149 8/8 25/25 8/8
Rawson, Madison So So 19:29 6:39 2.93 2/149 2/8 4/25 1/23
Shingle, Mallory Fr Fr 23:50 8:08 2.93 42/153 6/7 16/25 2/10
Smith, Tatiana Sr JV 23:57 8:10 2.93 85/157 2/5 17/25 21/28 26:13
(2:16,8.6)
26:13
(2:16,8.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Strong, Maddy So So 22:42 7:45 2.93 28/149 4/8 14/25 1/16
Tanaka, Macie Fr Fr 27:27 9:22 2.93 106/153 7/7 23/25 5/8
Vollmer, Megan So So 26:36 9:05 2.93 109/149 7/8 21/25 6/8
Woodward, Melissa So So 25:36 8:44 2.93 94/149 6/8 19/25 8/12
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/19 101:58
3:46
2.93 6:58 6:28 7:45 158 6:44 114:29
(12:31,10.9)
99:13 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR) Camille Dyer (2), Allison Klas (6), Eleanor Ferguson (20), Susan Frazier (38), Mika Brown (92)
So 1st 5 2/14 108:50
5:33
2.93 7:26 6:36 8:30 112 7:26 105:20 105:20 Lauren Larocco (1), Madison Rawson (2), Macee Moreno (19), Maddy Strong (24), Elena Fricke (66)
JV 1st 5 14/15 126:19
7:07
2.93 8:37 7:10 9:35 335 6:57 120:57 118:03 Kim Lackner (17), Tatiana Smith (57), Katie Esparza (81), Jessica Bianucci (89), Loralai Neft (91)
Fr 1st 5 1/16 103:07
3:24
2.93 7:02 6:34 7:44 36 7:02 115:29
(12:22,10.7)
106:24
(3:17,3.1%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Miranda Myers (1), Peyton Bilo (2), Camille Boudreaux (4), Ariel Medina (7), Aubrey Mitsch (22)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Vanessa Lopez Jr Highland (pal) 18:48 6:25
2 Tiffany Monsulad Sr James Logan 18:51 6:26
3 Camille Dyer Sr St. Francis 18:57 6:28 1/5 1/25 3/24 20:30
(1:33)
20:30
(1:33)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
4 Peyton Cline So El Camino Real 18:58 6:28
5 Annie Radigan Jr Highland (pal) 19:02 6:30
6 Claire Miller Jr Napa 19:25 6:38
7 Sarah Perrin Jr James Logan 19:33 6:40
8 Allison Klas Jr St. Francis 19:34 6:41 2/5 6/25 3/23 20:12
(0:38)
20:12
(0:38)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
9 Gracia Innocentia Jr Burroughs (bur) 19:35 6:41
10 Halina Carrera Jr Chino Hills 19:40 6:43
11 Christina Shamirian Sr Burbank 19:41 6:43
12 Michelle Padgett So El Camino Real 19:42 6:43
13 Lara Ruegg Jr Napa 19:44 6:44
14 Alison Kearney Jr Lakewood 19:45 6:44
15 Isabel Medina Sr Paramount 19:46 6:45
16 Kylie Judge So Highland (pal) 19:47 6:45
17 Madisen Jaurigue Sr Riverside Poly 19:47 6:45
18 Griselda Pereya Sr Burbank 19:50 6:46
19 Sadia Ibrahim Jr Santa Rosa 19:53 6:47
20 Annie Geasa Jr Foothill(ple) 19:55 6:48
21 Susana Alcaraz Sr Rialto 19:58 6:49
22 Emily Drozd Jr Chino Hills 20:00 6:50
23 Eleanor Ferguson Jr St. Francis 20:01 6:50 3/5 7/25 2/22 26:58
(6:57)
26:58
(6:57)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
24 Kaytlan Camarero So Grossmont 20:03 6:51
25 Emliee Evans Fr Highland (pal) 20:05 6:51
26 Noelle Ignart Jr Lakewood 20:09 6:53
27 Sydney Lund So Chino Hills 20:13 6:54
28 Eva Herbst Sr Santa Rosa 20:19 6:56
29 Kayla Martil Jr Burbank 20:22 6:57
30 Madeline Taylor So Foothill(ple) 20:23 6:57
31 Arlette Movsesyan So Burbank 20:24 6:58
32 Katherine Mustafa Jr Burbank 20:24 6:58
33 Miranda Martinez Sr Rialto 20:25 6:58
34 Lauren Calcagnie Fr Mission Viejo 20:26 6:58
35 Natalie Slavonia Jr Napa 20:29 6:59
36 Traci Ramirez Jr Chino Hills 20:30 7:00
37 Jessie Stacey Jr Riverside Poly 20:32 7:00
38 Celine Arteaga So Chino Hills 20:35 7:02
39 Mackensie Peace So Mission Viejo 20:39 7:03
40 Stephanie Vasquez Jr Rialto 20:40 7:03
41 Anabel Navarro Sr Paramount 20:41 7:04
42 Susan Frazier Sr St. Francis 20:43 7:04 4/5 8/25 4/22 23:01
(2:18)
21:46
(1:03)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
43 Naoomi Gama Sr Rialto 20:47 7:06
44 Lecoeuche Marina Sr Santa Rosa 20:49 7:06
45 Melissa Navarro Sr Paramount 20:50 7:07
46 Evvy Archibald Sr Santa Rosa 20:51 7:07
47 Emily Berkin Jr Santa Monica 20:52 7:07
48 Cristina Lobo So Upland 20:52 7:07
49 Jazzmine Yargrough Fr Tucson Magnet (AZ) 20:53 7:08
50 Brice Edrington Jr Burroughs (bur) 20:55 7:08
51 Daniella Mestre So Highland (pal) 20:57 7:09
52 Emily Cooksey Fr Palmdale 20:59 7:10
53 Stephanie Sandoval Jr Rialto 21:00 7:10
54 C.j. Chua Sr Burbank 21:04 7:11
55 Brooke Weiss So Santa Monica 21:04 7:11
56 Alyssa Caouette So Mission Viejo 21:05 7:12
57 Victoria Sanchez Jr Burbank 21:06 7:12
58 Adrienne Elliott Jr Grossmont 21:07 7:12
59 Evellyn Le Jr San Leandro 21:08 7:13
60 Jessica Sanchez Sr Valley View 21:08 7:13
61 Jasmine Flores Jr Riverside Poly 21:10 7:13
62 Hannah Cernicky Jr Mission Viejo 21:11 7:14
63 Maddie Galvez So Mission Viejo 21:12 7:14
64 Haida Holscher Jr Santa Monica 21:13 7:14
65 Sarah Withers So Santa Rosa 21:15 7:15
66 Ashley Velasco Jr Burroughs (bur) 21:16 7:15
67 Natalie Cushman Jr Grossmont 21:18 7:16
68 Rebekah Lizama Fr Upland 21:22 7:18
69 Casey Au Fr El Camino Real 21:22 7:18
70 Emily Palmer Sr Grossmont 21:23 7:18
71 Sammantha Fajardo Jr Burroughs (bur) 21:24 7:18
72 Shannon Easley Sr Foothill(ple) 21:26 7:19
73 Angie Pereida Jr Valley View 21:29 7:20
74 Dalyssa Garcia So El Camino Real 21:30 7:20
75 Selena Latzke Jr Valley View 21:39 7:23
76 Kia Canning So Santa Monica 21:41 7:24
77 Susie Kim Fr Chino Hills 21:46 7:26
78 Ashley Capetillo So Upland 21:49 7:27
79 Jade Toor Sr Riverside Poly 21:50 7:27
80 Lauren Godfrey So Upland 21:51 7:27
81 Lourdes Morales Fr Palmdale 21:53 7:28
82 Andie Donovan So El Camino Real 21:54 7:28
83 Emilie Shen Jr San Leandro 21:55 7:29
84 Allie Trok So Mission Viejo 21:56 7:29
85 Karina Herrera Jr Paramount 21:59 7:30
86 Evelyn Lopez Jr Paramount 22:00 7:31
87 Maria Torres Sr Palmdale 22:01 7:31
88 Rachel Kiekhofer So Santa Monica 22:03 7:32
89 Angelica Hodges Jr Valley View 22:04 7:32
90 Kristin Savage Fr Upland 22:05 7:32
91 Carley Campbell Sr Tucson Magnet (AZ) 22:10 7:34
92 Vanessa Amaral Jr James Logan 22:14 7:35
93 Cindy Lupercio So Highland (pal) 22:16 7:36
94 Yasmeen Torki So Upland 22:20 7:37
95 Caeli Koizumi So San Leandro 22:22 7:38
96 Melissa West So Foothill(ple) 22:24 7:39
97 Rita Murphy Sr Burroughs (bur) 22:24 7:39
98 Morgan Simpson Jr Mission Viejo 22:26 7:39
99 Ashley Augustus Jr Napa 22:27 7:40
100 Rebecca Wong Sr San Leandro 22:36 7:43
101 Mika Brown Jr St. Francis 22:43 7:45 5/5 15/25 12/19 26:54
(4:11)
26:54
(4:11)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
102 Jessy Vaughn So Napa 22:43 7:45
103 Sammy Rubin Sr El Camino Real 22:45 7:46
104 Clara Toma Jr Grossmont 22:46 7:46
105 Katie Wolf Jr El Camino Real 22:47 7:47
106 Michelle Young Fr San Leandro 22:49 7:47
107 Jennifer Lamori So Santa Monica 22:50 7:48
108 Ellie Paul Jr Santa Rosa 22:59 7:51
109 Heidi Salazar Sr Highland (pal) 23:00 7:51
110 Summer Addink Jr Riverside Poly 23:00 7:51
111 Yesenia Reyez Sr Montclair 23:01 7:51
112 Emily Rozga Sr Santa Rosa 23:02 7:52
113 Gabriela Morales Sr Chino Hills 23:03 7:52
114 Veronica Cardenas Jr Palmdale 23:04 7:52
115 Reiily Schnell Fr Tucson Magnet (AZ) 23:06 7:53
116 Rosario Lopez Jr Los Angeles 23:06 7:53
117 Gigi Chamberlain Jr Burroughs (bur) 23:07 7:53
118 Melaine Harris Sr Los Angeles 23:08 7:54
119 Johan Reyes Ortega Jr Burroughs (bur) 23:13 7:55
120 Shona Mccarthy So Foothill(ple) 23:17 7:57
121 Alyssa Barnett Sr San Leandro 23:18 7:57
122 Hannah Kreinbrink Sr Tucson Magnet (AZ) 23:19 7:57
123 Buffy Wagoner Jr Napa 23:28 8:01
124 Paige Hammar Sr Riverside Poly 23:29 8:01
125 Sabina Quiroz Fr Tucson Magnet (AZ) 23:31 8:02
126 Valentina Sierra Jr Foothill(ple) 23:32 8:02
127 Leslie Chinchilla Fr Palmdale 23:34 8:03
128 Jennifer Gomez So Upland 24:12 8:16
129 Valerie Pelao So Palmdale 24:42 8:26
130 Jessica Stip Sr Riverside Poly 24:47 8:28
131 Fe Egurrola Vasque Jr Tucson Magnet (AZ) 24:51 8:29
132 Laura Flores Jr Rialto 25:23 8:40
133 Alexandra Money Sr Palmdale 25:30 8:42
134 Laura Strong So Los Angeles 25:41 8:46
135 Mary Roman Sr Los Angeles 25:43 8:47
136 Liane Monsuald Sr James Logan 26:24 9:01
137 Amber Munoz Jr Rialto 26:54 9:11
138 Ellie Erickson So San Leandro 27:53 9:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Highland (pal)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:09
98:39
19:44
6:44
87 Vanessa Lopez
Jr
18:48
6:25
1
Annie Radigan
Jr
19:02
6:30
4
Kylie Judge
So
19:47
6:45
13
Emliee Evans
Fr
20:05
6:51
22
Daniella Mestre
So
20:57
7:09
47
Cindy Lupercio
So
22:16
7:36
84
Heidi Salazar
Sr
23:00
7:51
100
2 Burbank
7-5-4-3-2
Gap: 0:43
100:41
20:08
6:52
104 Christin Shamiria
Sr
19:41
6:43
9
Griselda Pereya
Sr
19:50
6:46
15
Kayla Martil
Jr
20:22
6:57
25
Arlette Movsesya
So
20:24
6:58
27
Katherin Mustafa
Jr
20:24
6:58
28
C.j. Chua
Sr
21:04
7:11
50
Victoria Sanchez
Jr
21:06
7:12
53
3 Chino Hills
6-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:55
100:58
20:12
6:54
116 Halina Carrera
Jr
19:40
6:43
8
Emily Drozd
Jr
20:00
6:50
19
Sydney Lund
So
20:13
6:54
23
Traci Ramirez
Jr
20:30
7:00
32
Celine Arteaga
So
20:35
7:02
34
Susie Kim
Fr
21:46
7:26
70
Gabriela Morales
Sr
23:03
7:52
103
4 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-4
Gap: 3:46
101:58
20:24
6:58
158 Camille Dyer
Sr
18:57
6:28
2
Allison Klas
Jr
19:34
6:41
6
Eleanor Ferguson
Jr
20:01
6:50
20
Susan Frazier
Sr
20:43
7:04
38
Mika Brown
Jr
22:43
7:45
92








SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR)
5 Rialto
12-9-8-5-5
Gap: 1:02
102:50
20:34
7:01
171 Susana Alcaraz
Sr
19:58
6:49
18
Miranda Martinez
Sr
20:25
6:58
29
Stephani Vasquez
Jr
20:40
7:03
36
Naoomi Gama
Sr
20:47
7:06
39
Stephani Sandoval
Jr
21:00
7:10
49
Laura Flores
Jr
25:23
8:40
120
Amber Munoz
Jr
26:54
9:11
122
6 Santa Rosa
10-7-7-5-6
Gap: 1:22
103:07
20:37
7:02
182 Sadia Ibrahim
Jr
19:53
6:47
16
Eva Herbst
Sr
20:19
6:56
24
Lecoeuch Marina
Sr
20:49
7:06
40
Evvy Archibal
Sr
20:51
7:07
42
Sarah Withers
So
21:15
7:15
60
Ellie Paul
Jr
22:59
7:51
99
Emily Rozga
Sr
23:02
7:52
102
7 El Camino Real
3-3-6-8-7
Gap: 2:56
103:26
20:41
7:04
220 Peyton Cline
So
18:58
6:28
3
Michelle Padgett
So
19:42
6:43
10
Casey Au
Fr
21:22
7:18
64
Dalyssa Garcia
So
21:30
7:20
68
Andie Donovan
So
21:54
7:28
75
Sammy Rubin
Sr
22:45
7:46
94
Katie Wolf
Jr
22:47
7:47
96
8 Napa
4-4-3-7-8
Gap: 3:18
104:48
20:58
7:09
230 Claire Miller
Jr
19:25
6:38
5
Lara Ruegg
Jr
19:44
6:44
11
Natalie Slavonia
Jr
20:29
6:59
31
Ashley Augustus
Jr
22:27
7:40
90
Jessy Vaughn
So
22:43
7:45
93
Buffy Wagoner
Jr
23:28
8:01
111




9 Mission Viejo
14-13-13-10-9
Gap: 0:46
104:33
20:55
7:08
232 Lauren Calcagni
Fr
20:26
6:58
30
Mackensi Peace
So
20:39
7:03
35
Alyssa Caouette
So
21:05
7:12
52
Hannah Cernicky
Jr
21:11
7:14
57
Maddie Galvez
So
21:12
7:14
58
Allie Trok
So
21:56
7:29
77
Morgan Simpson
Jr
22:26
7:39
89
10 Paramount
8-11-9-9-10
Gap: 2:14
105:16
21:03
7:11
247 Isabel Medina
Sr
19:46
6:45
12
Anabel Navarro
Sr
20:41
7:04
37
Melissa Navarro
Sr
20:50
7:07
41
Karina Herrera
Jr
21:59
7:30
78
Evelyn Lopez
Jr
22:00
7:31
79








11 Burroughs (bur)
5-12-12-12-11
Gap: 2:49
105:34
21:07
7:12
268 Gracia Innocent
Jr
19:35
6:41
7
Brice Edringto
Jr
20:55
7:08
46
Ashley Velasco
Jr
21:16
7:15
61
Sammanth Fajardo
Jr
21:24
7:18
66
Rita Murphy
Sr
22:24
7:39
88
Gigi Chamberl
Jr
23:07
7:53
106
Johan Reyes Ortega
Jr
23:13
7:55
107
12 Riverside Poly
9-9-10-11-12
Gap: 3:13
106:19
21:16
7:15
276 Madisen Jaurigue
Sr
19:47
6:45
14
Jessie Stacey
Jr
20:32
7:00
33
Jasmine Flores
Jr
21:10
7:13
56
Jade Toor
Sr
21:50
7:27
72
Summer Addink
Jr
23:00
7:51
101
Paige Hammar
Sr
23:29
8:01
112
Jessica Stip
Sr
24:47
8:28
118
13 Grossmont
13-14-14-14-13
Gap: 2:43
106:37
21:19
7:17
297 Kaytlan Camarero
So
20:03
6:51
21
Adrienne Elliott
Jr
21:07
7:12
54
Natalie Cushman
Jr
21:18
7:16
62
Emily Palmer
Sr
21:23
7:18
65
Clara Toma
Jr
22:46
7:46
95








14 Santa Monica
15-15-15-15-14
Gap: 1:11
106:53
21:23
7:18
303 Emily Berkin
Jr
20:52
7:07
43
Brooke Weiss
So
21:04
7:11
51
Haida Holscher
Jr
21:13
7:14
59
Kia Canning
So
21:41
7:24
69
Rachel Kiekhofe
So
22:03
7:32
81
Jennifer Lamori
So
22:50
7:48
98




15 Foothill(ple)
11-8-11-13-15
Gap: 3:22
107:25
21:29
7:20
305 Annie Geasa
Jr
19:55
6:48
17
Madeline Taylor
So
20:23
6:57
26
Shannon Easley
Sr
21:26
7:19
67
Melissa West
So
22:24
7:39
87
Shona Mccarthy
So
23:17
7:57
108
Valentin Sierra
Jr
23:32
8:02
114




16 Upland
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:13
107:59
21:36
7:22
333 Cristina Lobo
So
20:52
7:07
44
Rebekah Lizama
Fr
21:22
7:18
63
Ashley Capetill
So
21:49
7:27
71
Lauren Godfrey
So
21:51
7:27
73
Kristin Savage
Fr
22:05
7:32
82
Yasmeen Torki
So
22:20
7:37
85
Jennifer Gomez
So
24:12
8:16
116
17 San Leandro
19-19-18-18-17
Gap: 1:41
110:50
22:10
7:34
405 Evellyn Le
Jr
21:08
7:13
55
Emilie Shen
Jr
21:55
7:29
76
Caeli Koizumi
So
22:22
7:38
86
Rebecca Wong
Sr
22:36
7:43
91
Michelle Young
Fr
22:49
7:47
97
Alyssa Barnett
Sr
23:18
7:57
109
Ellie Erickson
So
27:53
9:31
123
18 Palmdale
18-17-17-17-18
Gap: 2:35
111:31
22:18
7:37
421 Emily Cooksey
Fr
20:59
7:10
48
Lourdes Morales
Fr
21:53
7:28
74
Maria Torres
Sr
22:01
7:31
80
Veronica Cardenas
Jr
23:04
7:52
104
Leslie Chinchil
Fr
23:34
8:03
115
Valerie Pelao
So
24:42
8:26
117
Alexandr Money
Sr
25:30
8:42
121
19 Tucson Magnet (AZ)
17-18-19-19-19
Gap: 2:38
112:59
22:36
7:43
456 Jazzmine Yargroug
Fr
20:53
7:08
45
Carley Campbell
Sr
22:10
7:34
83
Reiily Schnell
Fr
23:06
7:53
105
Hannah Kreinbri
Sr
23:19
7:57
110
Sabina Quiroz
Fr
23:31
8:02
113
Fe Egurrola Vasque
Jr
24:51
8:29
119




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Larocco So St. Francis 19:20 6:36 1/8 3/25 1/26
2 Madison Rawson So St. Francis 19:29 6:39 2/8 4/25 1/23
3 Alex Burkhart So Los Osos 20:22 6:57
4 Kat-ya Avendano So Coachella Valleys 20:36 7:02
5 Taylor Welker So West Ranch 21:04 7:11
6 Stephanie Nevarez So Los Osos 21:06 7:12
7 Aisha Jacki Araujo So Rancho Cucamonga 21:16 7:15
8 Abbie Phillips So West Ranch 21:16 7:15
9 Aliyah Facio So Warren 21:52 7:28
10 Amanda Neshiem So West Ranch 21:57 7:29
11 Jessica Erickson So San Clemente 21:29 7:20
12 Krisstel Gomez So Warren 21:30 7:20
13 Adrienne Austria So Los Osos 21:34 7:22
14 Danielle Pruitt So San Clemente 21:39 7:23
15 Kieran O'neill So Crescenta Valley 21:49 7:27
16 Sabrina Mushnick So Trabuco Hills 21:50 7:27
17 Sarah Lapides So Crescenta Valley 21:51 7:27
18 Rebekah Williams So Carlsbad 22:04 7:32
19 Erica Pereida So Valley View 22:08 7:33
20 Karla Mendez So Coachella Valleys 22:17 7:36
21 Jenna Gavigan So Yucaipa 22:24 7:39
22 Kayla Chriss So San Clemente 22:24 7:39
23 Macee Moreno So St. Francis 22:26 7:39 3/8 12/25 4/20
24 Kimberly Newton So Valencia (val) 22:33 7:42
25 Karissa Hess So Trabuco Hills 22:34 7:42
26 Vienna Benavides So Rancho Cucamonga 22:35 7:42
27 Samantha Flores So Paloma Valley 22:35 7:42
28 Maddy Strong So St. Francis 22:42 7:45 4/8 14/25 1/16
29 Shelby Sabako So Trabuco Hills 22:42 7:45
30 Alana Tridiimas So Rancho Cucamonga 22:45 7:46
31 Camila Reyes So Warren 22:47 7:47
32 Hayley Richardson So San Clemente 22:49 7:47
33 Alyssa Fernandez So Trabuco Hills 22:50 7:48
34 Tatum Prosswimmer So Aliso Niguel 22:50 7:48
35 Alexand Garabedian So Aliso Niguel 22:52 7:48
36 Charlot Richardson So Yucaipa 22:54 7:49
37 Alyssa Schleger So Trabuco Hills 22:57 7:50
38 Courtney Ashford So Rancho Cucamonga 23:00 7:51
39 Jennifer Lee So Los Osos 23:00 7:51
40 Sidney Valadez So Paloma Valley 23:02 7:52
41 Victoria Thomas So Paloma Valley 23:03 7:52
42 Kaylie Balvaneda So Etiwanda 23:06 7:53
43 Miranda Garcia So Burroughs (bur) 23:08 7:54
44 Emily Fazio So Aliso Niguel 23:09 7:54
45 Katie Rojas So West Ranch 23:10 7:54
46 Irubi Ramirez So Warren 23:12 7:55
47 Morgan Spurlock So Valencia (val) 23:16 7:56
48 Masame Amawaka So Carlsbad 23:21 7:58
49 Rebeka Gonzales So Rancho Cucamonga 23:26 8:00
50 Jazlyn Chong So Aliso Niguel 23:29 8:01
51 Gabrielle Delayo So Trabuco Hills 23:38 8:04
52 Morgan Verdoni So Paloma Valley 23:40 8:05
53 Elsa Vazquez So Warren 23:41 8:05
54 Alisha Kopecky So Aliso Niguel 23:49 8:08
55 Naimah Saleem So Etiwanda 23:50 8:08
56 Larissa Hacke So Trabuco Hills 23:51 8:08
57 Brianna Guzman So West Ranch 23:52 8:09
58 Alondra Gutierrez So Coachella Valleys 23:56 8:10
59 Alexandra Gomez So Rancho Cucamonga 24:02 8:12
60 Carly Muench So Aliso Niguel 24:04 8:13
61 Annette Hung So Arcadia 24:04 8:13
62 Jenna Adrian So San Clemente 24:14 8:16
63 Irene Pedrosa So Yucaipa 24:18 8:18
64 Elizabeth Graber So San Clemente 24:20 8:18
65 Jocelyn Letona So Warren 24:23 8:19
66 Nicole Medina So Los Osos 24:24 8:20
67 Rebecca Caldera So Los Osos 24:26 8:20
68 Caitlin Mcconnell So Valencia (val) 24:27 8:21
69 Laurin Randle So Etiwanda 24:34 8:23
70 Jena Berk So West Ranch 24:43 8:26
71 Eb Ackerman So Aliso Niguel 24:44 8:26
72 Leana Gatchalian So Crescenta Valley 24:45 8:27
73 Naomi Fein So Trabuco Hills 24:47 8:28
74 Norma Cabrera So Etiwanda 24:50 8:29
75 Brittany Trinidad So Burroughs (bur) 24:51 8:29
76 Elena Fricke So St. Francis 24:53 8:30 5/8 18/25 8/14
77 Joy Evanston So Aliso Niguel 24:54 8:30
78 Julissa Gonzalez So Etiwanda 24:56 8:31
79 Kienna Kulzer So Buena 24:57 8:31
80 Christina Ledezma So Warren 24:58 8:31
81 Gesell Alferez So Paloma Valley 25:02 8:33
82 Melodi Rodreguez So Yucaipa 25:04 8:33
83 Jasmine De La Cueva So Burroughs (bur) 25:05 8:34
84 Chelsea Davis So Crescenta Valley 25:06 8:34
85 Michaella Sheng So Arcadia 25:07 8:34
86 Miranda Lockman So Aliso Niguel 25:09 8:35
87 Maddy Loven So Aliso Niguel 25:10 8:35
88 Nancy Dorado So Warren 25:11 8:36
89 Hanna Shah So Buena 25:12 8:36
90 Emily Romo So Warren 25:20 8:39
91 Katherine Celume So Glendale 25:30 8:42
92 Hayley Serfas So Aliso Niguel 25:32 8:43
93 Delanie Eng So Trabuco Hills 25:35 8:44
94 Melissa Woodward So St. Francis 25:36 8:44 6/8 19/25 8/12
95 Ariana Canales So Buena 25:37 8:45
96 Nina Nozzi So Buena 25:37 8:45
97 Emma Simmonds So West Ranch 25:38 8:45
98 Alexis Maldonado So West Ranch 25:39 8:45
99 Brianna Maya So Burroughs (bur) 25:44 8:47
100 Kimberly Roque So Warren 25:48 8:48
101 Joseline Barralon So Aliso Niguel 25:54 8:50
102 Amanda Villareal So Heritage (bre) 26:00 8:52
103 Crystal Torres So Warren 26:00 8:52
104 Phoebe Kiekhofer So Santa Monica 26:09 8:55
105 Violet Miranda Fr Valley View 26:24 9:01
106 Jenna Aguilera So Los Osos 26:25 9:01
107 Caitlin Ratanarak So Los Osos 26:29 9:02
108 Cassandra Rojas So Santa Monica 26:30 9:03
109 Megan Vollmer So St. Francis 26:36 9:05 7/8 21/25 6/8
110 Veronica Lopez So Buena 26:41 9:06
111 Sarah Janeway So Paloma Valley 26:46 9:08
112 Mahogany Allen So Rancho Cucamonga 26:48 9:09
113 Sophia Lacey So Rancho Cucamonga 26:50 9:09
114 Jean Crotty So Crescenta Valley 26:56 9:12
115 Autumlace Grasman So Yucaipa 27:02 9:14
116 Jade Romo So Paloma Valley 27:04 9:14
117 Xitlali Cardenas So Yucaipa 27:09 9:16
118 Lina Park So Valencia (val) 27:13 9:17
119 Vard Sargsyan So Glendale 27:21 9:20
120 Amanda Mills So Trabuco Hills 27:26 9:22
121 Desiree Lenart So Los Osos 27:30 9:23
122 Stefanny Zavala So Warren 27:41 9:27
123 Christa Lam So Arcadia 27:47 9:29
124 Maritza Ramos So Paloma Valley 28:01 9:34
125 Mckenna Jarrell So Aliso Niguel 28:10 9:37
126 Samantha Orozco So Warren 28:21 9:41
127 Cheyen Keelinghamm So West Ranch 28:41 9:47
128 Cynthia Hernandez So Warren 28:58 9:53
129 Sophia Medina So Trabuco Hills 29:03 9:55
130 Alondra Cornejo So Warren 29:04 9:55
131 Anneliese Hartling So Trabuco Hills 29:10 9:57
132 Jacqueline Torres So Palmdale 29:10 9:57
133 Stephani Villanueva So Bakersfield 29:11 9:58
134 Marina Perez So Bakersfield 29:13 9:58
135 Taryn Parks So Paloma Valley 29:26 10:03
136 Domonique Morales So Buena 29:37 10:06
137 Rebecca Wendy So Aliso Niguel 29:43 10:09
138 Cassandra Romero So Warren 29:51 10:11
139 Tiffany Ferguson So Aliso Niguel 30:06 10:16
140 Nathalie Torres So Palmdale 30:08 10:17
141 Megan Ward So Los Alamitos 30:12 10:18
142 Emma Hanratty So Valencia (val) 30:31 10:25
143 Ashley Castaneda So Grossmont 30:44 10:29
144 Ashley Kwo So Arcadia 30:54 10:33
145 Crista Kempton So Valencia (val) 31:54 10:53
146 Emma Polhemus So Santa Monica 32:22 11:03
147 Yoselyn Ayala So Bakersfield 32:43 11:10
148 Sophie Noda So St. Francis 34:08 11:39 8/8 25/25 8/8
149 Denise Guerrero So Glendale 36:49 12:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 West Ranch
3-3-1-3-1
Gap: 2:48
111:19
22:16
7:36
111 Taylor Welker
So
21:04
7:11
4
Abbie Phillips
So
21:16
7:15
7
Amanda Neshiem
So
21:57
7:29
9
Katie Rojas
So
23:10
7:54
40
Brianna Guzman
So
23:52
8:09
51
Jena Berk
So
24:43
8:26
62
Emma Simmonds
So
25:38
8:45
77
2 St. Francis
1-1-3-1-2
Gap: 5:33
108:50
21:46
7:26
112 Lauren Larocco
So
19:20
6:36
1
Madison Rawson
So
19:29
6:39
2
Macee Moreno
So
22:26
7:39
19
Maddy Strong
So
22:42
7:45
24
Elena Fricke
So
24:53
8:30
66
Melissa Woodward
So
25:36
8:44
74
Megan Vollmer
So
26:36
9:05
79
3 Los Osos
2-2-1-2-3
Gap: 4:02
110:26
22:05
7:32
113 Alex Burkhart
So
20:22
6:57
3
Stephani Nevarez
So
21:06
7:12
5
Adrienne Austria
So
21:34
7:22
12
Jennifer Lee
So
23:00
7:51
35
Nicole Medina
So
24:24
8:20
58
Rebecca Caldera
So
24:26
8:20
59
Jenna Aguilera
So
26:25
9:01
78
4 Trabuco Hills
8-8-7-7-4
Gap: 1:07
112:53
22:35
7:42
123 Sabrina Mushnick
So
21:50
7:27
15
Karissa Hess
So
22:34
7:42
21
Shelby Sabako
So
22:42
7:45
25
Alyssa Fernande
So
22:50
7:48
29
Alyssa Schleger
So
22:57
7:50
33
Gabriell Delayo
So
23:38
8:04
45
Larissa Hacke
So
23:51
8:08
50
4 San Clemente
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:45
112:35
22:31
7:41
123 Jessica Erickson
So
21:29
7:20
10
Danielle Pruitt
So
21:39
7:23
13
Kayla Chriss
So
22:24
7:39
18
Hayley Richards
So
22:49
7:47
28
Jenna Adrian
So
24:14
8:16
54
Elizabet Graber
So
24:20
8:18
56




6 Rancho Cucamonga
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:10
113:02
22:36
7:43
131 Aisha Jacki Araujo
So
21:16
7:15
6
Vienna Benavide
So
22:35
7:42
22
Alana Tridiima
So
22:45
7:46
26
Courtney Ashford
So
23:00
7:51
34
Rebeka Gonzales
So
23:26
8:00
43
Alexandr Gomez
So
24:02
8:12
52
Mahogany Allen
So
26:48
9:09
82
7 Warren
5-4-5-5-7
Gap: 1:49
113:02
22:36
7:43
134 Aliyah Facio
So
21:52
7:28
8
Krisstel Gomez
So
21:30
7:20
11
Camila Reyes
So
22:47
7:47
27
Irubi Ramirez
So
23:12
7:55
41
Elsa Vazquez
So
23:41
8:05
47
Jocelyn Letona
So
24:23
8:19
57
Christin Ledezma
So
24:58
8:31
69
8 Aliso Niguel
12-11-10-9-8
Gap: 0:59
116:09
23:14
7:56
192 Tatum Prosswim
So
22:50
7:48
30
Alexand Garabedi
So
22:52
7:48
31
Emily Fazio
So
23:09
7:54
39
Jazlyn Chong
So
23:29
8:01
44
Alisha Kopecky
So
23:49
8:08
48
Carly Muench
So
24:04
8:13
53
Eb Ackerman
So
24:44
8:26
63
9 Paloma Valley
11-10-9-8-9
Gap: 2:27
117:22
23:28
8:01
212 Samantha Flores
So
22:35
7:42
23
Sidney Valadez
So
23:02
7:52
36
Victoria Thomas
So
23:03
7:52
37
Morgan Verdoni
So
23:40
8:05
46
Gesell Alferez
So
25:02
8:33
70
Sarah Janeway
So
26:46
9:08
81
Jade Romo
So
27:04
9:14
85
10 Crescenta Valley
7-7-8-10-10
Gap: 5:07
120:27
24:05
8:13
249 Kieran O'neill
So
21:49
7:27
14
Sarah Lapides
So
21:51
7:27
16
Leana Gatchali
So
24:45
8:27
64
Chelsea Davis
So
25:06
8:34
72
Jean Crotty
So
26:56
9:12
83








11 Yucaipa
9-9-11-11-11
Gap: 4:38
121:42
24:20
8:18
259 Jenna Gavigan
So
22:24
7:39
17
Charlot Richards
So
22:54
7:49
32
Irene Pedrosa
So
24:18
8:18
55
Melodi Rodregue
So
25:04
8:33
71
Autumlac Grasman
So
27:02
9:14
84
Xitlali Cardenas
So
27:09
9:16
86




12 Etiwanda
13-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:50
121:16
24:15
8:17
280 Kaylie Balvaned
So
23:06
7:53
38
Naimah Saleem
So
23:50
8:08
49
Laurin Randle
So
24:34
8:23
61
Norma Cabrera
So
24:50
8:29
65
Julissa Gonzalez
So
24:56
8:31
67








13 Valencia (val)
10-12-12-12-13
Gap: 7:58
128:00
25:36
8:44
298 Kimberly Newton
So
22:33
7:42
20
Morgan Spurlock
So
23:16
7:56
42
Caitlin Mcconnel
So
24:27
8:21
60
Lina Park
So
27:13
9:17
87
Emma Hanratty
So
30:31
10:25
89
Crista Kempton
So
31:54
10:53
90




14 Buena
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:44
128:04
25:37
8:45
372 Kienna Kulzer
So
24:57
8:31
68
Hanna Shah
So
25:12
8:36
73
Ariana Canales
So
25:37
8:45
75
Nina Nozzi
So
25:37
8:45
76
Veronica Lopez
So
26:41
9:06
80
Domoniqu Morales
So
29:37
10:06
88




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marissa Nickles Sr Fountain Valley 19:49 6:46
2 Liliana Rehorn Jr Capo Valley 20:04 6:51
3 Rachel Seymour Jr Great Oak 20:09 6:53
4 Jane Morgan Jr Great Oak 20:10 6:53
5 Allie Mouck Jr Great Oak 20:11 6:53
6 Ashley Winther Sr Capo Valley 20:12 6:54
7 Kristen Lynch Sr Capo Valley 20:14 6:54
8 Giovanna Caruso Jr Marina 20:16 6:55
9 Katelyn King Jr Capo Valley 20:18 6:56
10 Sara Kebede Jr San Clemente 20:21 6:57
11 Summer Wallen Jr San Clemente 20:25 6:58
12 Elizabeth Hays Jr San Clemente 20:25 6:58
13 Marissa Lucero Jr Dana Hills 20:27 6:59
14 Susanne Riley Jr San Clemente 20:28 6:59
15 Sarina Shakori Jr Dana Hills 20:30 7:00
16 Briana Lehman Jr San Clemente 20:39 7:03
17 Lexi Moomaw Jr Santiago (cor) 20:48 7:06
18 Bayleigh Porter Jr King (riv) 20:51 7:07
19 Nikki Burke Sr Great Oak 20:55 7:08
20 Kim Lackner Jr St. Francis 20:59 7:10 1/5 11/25 9/30 20:40 20:40
21 Peyton Hunke Jr La Sierra 21:00 7:10
22 Lizette Cruz Jr Capo Valley 21:02 7:11
23 Lauryn Cerutti Sr Dana Hills 21:03 7:11
24 Lauren Carr Jr Marina 21:04 7:11
25 Anessa Buff Sr Newbury Park 21:05 7:12
26 Morgan Williams Sr Great Oak 21:06 7:12
27 Lauren Soholt Jr King (riv) 21:08 7:13
28 Cecilia Barraza Jr Etiwanda 21:13 7:14
29 Cezanne Bianco Jr Capo Valley 21:17 7:16
30 Megan Inman Jr Marina 21:19 7:17
31 Jessie Thronburg Jr Capo Valley 21:23 7:18
32 Addie Hoffman Jr Newbury Park 21:26 7:19
33 Chloe Conlon Sr Buena 21:29 7:20
34 Ashley Honn Fr Huntington Beach 21:33 7:21
35 Danielle Urdiales Jr Great Oak 21:34 7:22
36 Maddison Hammond Sr La Sierra 21:35 7:22
37 Danielle Monteroso Sr Capo Valley 21:46 7:26
38 Dana Hanrahan Jr Capo Valley 21:48 7:26
39 Emily Reimal Jr Newbury Park 21:49 7:27
40 Diana Fabian Sr Dana Hills 21:53 7:28
41 Nicole Smith Sr Paloma Valley 21:53 7:28
42 Monica Smallshaw Sr Marina 21:54 7:28
43 Allison Nagel Sr Fountain Valley 21:55 7:29
44 Late283 Late283 AAA Late Entries 21:56 7:29
45 Cheyenne Maturo Jr Santiago (cor) 21:57 7:29
46 Kristen Brown Jr Quartz Hill 22:00 7:31
47 Kaatje Hahn Jr Great Oak 22:10 7:34
48 Yael Herrera Sr Santa Fe 22:21 7:38
49 Brittany Fergusen Jr Paloma Valley 22:24 7:39
50 Genesis Ceron Sr La Sierra 22:26 7:39
51 Hannah King Jr Buena 22:27 7:40
52 Isabelle Dimaranan Sr Walnut 22:28 7:40
53 Christine Aceves Jr Riverside Poly 22:37 7:43
54 Kimberli Graham Sr King (riv) 22:38 7:43
55 Lera Wood Jr Aliso Niguel 22:40 7:44
56 Stephanie Gonzalez Fr Whittier 22:40 7:44
57 Lynsie Hanko Sr Aliso Niguel 22:45 7:46
58 Jenna Peterson Jr Huntington Beach 22:52 7:48
59 Phillomina Wong Sr Walnut 22:56 7:50
60 Stephanie Sanchez Sr Capo Valley 22:59 7:51
61 Amy Fong Jr Newbury Park 23:00 7:51
62 Virgina Calderon Sr Etiwanda 23:02 7:52
63 Cienna Palos So Upland 23:02 7:52
64 Minde George Sr Marina 23:04 7:52
65 Lujain Al-saleh Sr Buena 23:07 7:53
66 Analuara Alva Jr La Sierra 23:11 7:55
67 Katelyn Nyberg Sr Aliso Niguel 23:16 7:56
68 Kelsey Lewis Jr Quartz Hill 23:17 7:57
69 Katelyn Muller Jr Marina 23:18 7:57
70 Kristina Jorgenson Jr Riverside Poly 23:22 7:58
71 Kelsey Lucas Sr Vacaville 23:22 7:58
72 Jocelyn Escalera Fr Whittier 23:23 7:59
73 Jessica Rosales Jr Paloma Valley 23:25 8:00
74 Hannah Harris Jr Great Oak 23:33 8:02
75 Kaitlyn Gonzalez Sr King (riv) 23:39 8:04
76 Angelica Cruz Sr Capo Valley 23:43 8:06
77 Denise Abcede Sr Paloma Valley 23:44 8:06
78 Nina Rastogi Jr Fountain Valley 23:44 8:06
79 Karen Mendez Jr Paloma Valley 23:45 8:06
80 Kaitlyn Pitoniak Sr Fountain Valley 23:46 8:07
81 Kaylee Pizarro Jr Quartz Hill 23:47 8:07
82 Kayana Guledew So Upland 23:49 8:08
83 Citlin Weis Sr Paloma Valley 23:51 8:08
84 Veronica Cuevas Sr La Sierra 23:51 8:08
85 Tatiana Smith Sr St. Francis 23:57 8:10 2/5 17/25 21/28 26:13
(2:16)
26:13
(2:16)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
86 Jacqueline Ortuno Jr Paloma Valley 24:13 8:16
87 Korrina Wood Sr Chino Hills 24:14 8:16
88 Mai Someya Jr Walnut 24:18 8:18
89 Maria Aguilar Sr Santa Fe 24:21 8:19
90 Natalie Newman Sr Capo Valley 24:23 8:19
91 Lorena Cuevas Jr La Sierra 24:26 8:20
92 Monique Masajo Sr Etiwanda 24:31 8:22
93 Monique Carrasco Sr King (riv) 24:41 8:25
94 Katherine Feaster Jr Vacaville 24:42 8:26
95 Gaby Rodriguez Jr Santa Fe 24:43 8:26
96 Emily Barron Jr Huntington Beach 24:44 8:26
97 Devon Espinoza Jr Whittier 24:45 8:27
98 Makayla Modin Jr Vacaville 24:45 8:27
99 Gabby Thompson Jr Huntington Beach 24:46 8:27
100 Jessica Maass Sr West Covina 24:52 8:29
101 Taylor Phillippy Sr Aliso Niguel 24:52 8:29
102 Simoriah Scharer Jr Heritage (rom) 24:53 8:30
103 Sofy Yevgrafova Sr San Leandro 24:57 8:31
104 Kirsten Rees Sr Vacaville 24:58 8:31
105 Yola Lin Sr Aliso Niguel 25:08 8:35
106 Jennifer Melgar Sr Heritage (rom) 25:08 8:35
107 Melissa Cole Jr Santiago (cor) 25:10 8:35
108 Linsey Tran Jr Fountain Valley 25:20 8:39
109 Michelle Piche Sr La Sierra 25:25 8:40
110 Monica Sanchez Jr Buena 25:30 8:42
111 Monique Nethington Sr Marina 25:31 8:43
112 Mallory Weinheimer Jr Fountain Valley 25:32 8:43
113 Samantha Cathcart Sr Aliso Niguel 25:33 8:43
114 Tiffani Calvillo Jr West Covina 25:36 8:44
115 Jessica Alonso Sr Fountain Valley 25:37 8:45
116 Alex Roberts Jr King (riv) 25:40 8:46
117 Lauren Fukuda Sr Aliso Niguel 25:50 8:49
118 Alma Trinidad Jr Heritage (rom) 25:53 8:50
119 Katie Esparza Sr St. Francis 25:56 8:51 3/5 20/25 22/25 27:01
(1:05)
27:01
(1:05)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
120 Jamie Gross Sr Aliso Niguel 25:57 8:51
121 Paola Villapando Jr Rialto 25:57 8:51
122 Margarit Castilleja Sr Aliso Niguel 25:59 8:52
123 Alyssa Rayls Jr Heritage (rom) 26:05 8:54
124 Deborah Vicente Sr Heritage (rom) 26:07 8:55
125 Karla Rodriguez Jr Capo Valley 26:09 8:55
126 Nicole Heighes Jr Los Alamitos 26:12 8:57
127 Lupita Lopez Jr Fountain Valley 26:13 8:57
128 Deanna Abrams Jr Great Oak 26:18 8:59
129 Danielle Martinez Sr Heritage (rom) 26:29 9:02
130 Breana Roark Jr Heritage (rom) 26:34 9:04
131 Edith Chavez So Whittier 26:36 9:05
132 Andrea Valencia Jr Santa Fe 26:43 9:07
133 Jennifer Wong Jr San Leandro 26:47 9:08
134 Alejandra Torres Sr Rialto 26:53 9:11
135 Salley Wilson Sr Upland 27:02 9:14
136 Katelyn Evans Sr Vacaville 27:05 9:15
137 Michaela Chubb Jr Paloma Valley 27:06 9:15
138 Angelica Ortega Jr La Sierra 27:11 9:17
139 Jackie Lopez Sr Huntington Beach 27:16 9:18
140 Lexi Baird Sr Riverside Poly 27:17 9:19
141 Liliana Hernandez Sr Heritage (rom) 27:18 9:19
142 Jessica Bianucci Jr St. Francis 27:21 9:20 4/5 22/25 18/20
143 Kelsey Lange Sr Great Oak 27:36 9:25
144 Julianne Vu Jr Aliso Niguel 27:42 9:27
145 Maria Juarez Jr Capo Valley 27:50 9:30
146 Rachel Webb Jr Fountain Valley 27:51 9:30
147 Nicole Lucero Jr Rialto 27:51 9:30
148 Brianna Magdaleno Jr Heritage (rom) 27:52 9:31
149 Alexis Black So Whittier 28:01 9:34
150 Loralai Neft Jr St. Francis 28:06 9:35 5/5 24/25 14/15
151 Emily Bidou Jr Vacaville 28:09 9:36
152 Claudia Alvarez Jr Rialto 28:14 9:38
153 Adriana Trinidad Jr Heritage (rom) 28:15 9:38
154 Madilyn Flammang Fr Upland 28:32 9:44
155 Becky Le Sr Chino Hills 28:44 9:48
156 Amanda Poulsen Fr Buena 28:47 9:49
157 Elizabeth Hoffman Jr Marina 29:15 9:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:58
101:50
20:22
6:57
43 Liliana Rehorn
Jr
20:04
6:51
2
Ashley Winther
Sr
20:12
6:54
6
Kristen Lynch
Sr
20:14
6:54
7
Katelyn King
Jr
20:18
6:56
9
Lizette Cruz
Jr
21:02
7:11
19
Cezanne Bianco
Jr
21:17
7:16
23
Jessie Thronbur
Jr
21:23
7:18
25
2 Great Oak
3-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:57
102:31
20:30
7:00
49 Rachel Seymour
Jr
20:09
6:53
3
Jane Morgan
Jr
20:10
6:53
4
Allie Mouck
Jr
20:11
6:53
5
Nikki Burke
Sr
20:55
7:08
16
Morgan Williams
Sr
21:06
7:12
21
Danielle Urdiales
Jr
21:34
7:22
28
Kaatje Hahn
Jr
22:10
7:34
33
3 San Clemente
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:18
102:18
20:28
6:59
60 Sara Kebede
Jr
20:21
6:57
10
Summer Wallen
Jr
20:25
6:58
11
Elizabet Hays
Jr
20:25
6:58
12
Susanne Riley
Jr
20:28
6:59
13
Briana Lehman
Jr
20:39
7:03
14








4 Marina
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:48
107:37
21:31
7:21
125 Giovanna Caruso
Jr
20:16
6:55
8
Lauren Carr
Jr
21:04
7:11
20
Megan Inman
Jr
21:19
7:17
24
Monica Smallsha
Sr
21:54
7:28
31
Minde George
Sr
23:04
7:52
42
Katelyn Muller
Jr
23:18
7:57
46
Monique Nethingt
Sr
25:31
8:43
74
5 La Sierra
8-7-6-6-5
Gap: 2:51
112:03
22:25
7:39
182 Peyton Hunke
Jr
21:00
7:10
18
Maddison Hammond
Sr
21:35
7:22
29
Genesis Ceron
Sr
22:26
7:39
35
Analuara Alva
Jr
23:11
7:55
44
Veronica Cuevas
Sr
23:51
8:08
56
Lorena Cuevas
Jr
24:26
8:20
59
Michelle Piche
Sr
25:25
8:40
72
6 King (riv)
6-6-5-5-6
Gap: 3:50
112:57
22:35
7:43
184 Bayleigh Porter
Jr
20:51
7:07
15
Lauren Soholt
Jr
21:08
7:13
22
Kimberli Graham
Sr
22:38
7:43
37
Kaitlyn Gonzalez
Sr
23:39
8:04
50
Monique Carrasco
Sr
24:41
8:25
60
Alex Roberts
Jr
25:40
8:46
78




7 Fountain Valley
1-5-7-7-7
Gap: 5:31
114:34
22:55
7:49
210 Marissa Nickles
Sr
19:49
6:46
1
Allison Nagel
Sr
21:55
7:29
32
Nina Rastogi
Jr
23:44
8:06
52
Kaitlyn Pitoniak
Sr
23:46
8:07
54
Linsey Tran
Jr
25:20
8:39
71
Mallory Weinheim
Jr
25:32
8:43
75
Jessica Alonso
Sr
25:37
8:45
77
8 Paloma Valley
11-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:52
115:11
23:02
7:52
217 Nicole Smith
Sr
21:53
7:28
30
Brittany Fergusen
Jr
22:24
7:39
34
Jessica Rosales
Jr
23:25
8:00
49
Denise Abcede
Sr
23:44
8:06
51
Karen Mendez
Jr
23:45
8:06
53
Citlin Weis
Sr
23:51
8:08
55
Jacqueli Ortuno
Jr
24:13
8:16
58
9 Aliso Niguel
12-12-10-10-9
Gap: 2:28
118:41
23:44
8:06
258 Lera Wood
Jr
22:40
7:44
38
Lynsie Hanko
Sr
22:45
7:46
40
Katelyn Nyberg
Sr
23:16
7:56
45
Taylor Phillipp
Sr
24:52
8:29
66
Yola Lin
Sr
25:08
8:35
69
Samantha Cathcart
Sr
25:33
8:43
76
Lauren Fukuda
Sr
25:50
8:49
79
10 Buena
9-8-8-9-10
Gap: 7:18
121:20
24:16
8:17
271 Chloe Conlon
Sr
21:29
7:20
26
Hannah King
Jr
22:27
7:40
36
Lujain Al-saleh
Sr
23:07
7:53
43
Monica Sanchez
Jr
25:30
8:42
73
Amanda Poulsen
Fr
28:47
9:49
93








11 Huntington Beach
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 5:43
121:11
24:14
8:16
283 Ashley Honn
Fr
21:33
7:21
27
Jenna Peterson
Jr
22:52
7:48
41
Emily Barron
Jr
24:44
8:26
62
Gabby Thompson
Jr
24:46
8:27
65
Jackie Lopez
Sr
27:16
9:18
88








12 Whittier
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 5:21
125:25
25:05
8:34
326 Stephani Gonzalez
Fr
22:40
7:44
39
Jocelyn Escalera
Fr
23:23
7:59
48
Devon Espinoza
Jr
24:45
8:27
63
Edith Chavez
So
26:36
9:05
86
Alexis Black
So
28:01
9:34
90








13 Vacaville
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 3:43
124:52
24:58
8:31
327 Kelsey Lucas
Sr
23:22
7:58
47
Katherin Feaster
Jr
24:42
8:26
61
Makayla Modin
Jr
24:45
8:27
64
Kirsten Rees
Sr
24:58
8:31
68
Katelyn Evans
Sr
27:05
9:15
87
Emily Bidou
Jr
28:09
9:36
92




14 St. Francis
7-11-13-14-14
Gap: 7:07
126:19
25:16
8:37
335 Kim Lackner
Jr
20:59
7:10
17
Tatiana Smith
Sr
23:57
8:10
57
Katie Esparza
Sr
25:56
8:51
81
Jessica Bianucci
Jr
27:21
9:20
89
Loralai Neft
Jr
28:06
9:35
91








15 Heritage (rom)
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:14
128:06
25:37
8:45
382 Simoriah Scharer
Jr
24:53
8:30
67
Jennifer Melgar
Sr
25:08
8:35
70
Alma Trinidad
Jr
25:53
8:50
80
Alyssa Rayls
Jr
26:05
8:54
82
Deborah Vicente
Sr
26:07
8:55
83
Danielle Martinez
Sr
26:29
9:02
84
Breana Roark
Jr
26:34
9:04
85
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Miranda Myers Fr St. Francis 19:15 6:34 1/7 2/25 1/28
2 Peyton Bilo Fr St. Francis 19:32 6:40 2/7 5/25 1/24
3 Marissa Williams Fr Palisades 19:41 6:43
4 Natalie Vaughn Fr Santiago (cor) 20:28 6:59
5 Camille Boudreaux Fr St. Francis 20:45 7:05 3/7 9/25 1/20
6 Katherine Nolte Fr Crescenta Valley 20:48 7:06
7 Molly Rinefort Fr Dana Hills 20:52 7:07
8 Hazel Hernandez Fr Anaheim 20:54 7:08
9 Ariel Medina Fr St. Francis 20:56 7:09 4/7 10/25 1/16
10 Rachel Meng Fr Dana Hills 21:12 7:14
11 Vanessa Brown Fr Steele Canyon 21:16 7:15
12 Makenna Nelson Fr Santiago (cor) 21:24 7:18
13 Shannon Barr Fr Capo Valley 21:28 7:20
14 Kelsie King Fr Capo Valley 21:31 7:21
15 Sofia Ramos Fr Warren 21:32 7:21
16 Elizabeth Goodman Fr Palisades 21:34 7:22
17 Giselle Gig Cahill Fr Steele Canyon 21:44 7:25
18 Camille Fodor Fr Dana Hills 21:45 7:25
19 Sophie Gullickson Fr Dana Hills 21:48 7:26
20 Lauren Porter Fr Newbury Park 21:54 7:28
21 Constance Duster Fr Quartz Hill 22:13 7:35
22 Paige Houldin Fr Capo Valley 22:13 7:35
23 Loyola Jasmine Fr Tokay 22:24 7:39
24 Kaylii Chmelka Fr Dana Hills 22:36 7:43
25 Brooke Hovas Fr Dana Hills 22:38 7:43
26 Aubrey Mitsch Fr St. Francis 22:39 7:44 5/7 13/25 2/16
27 Maci Meyers Fr Dana Hills 22:41 7:45
28 Alexis Jimenez Fr Warren 22:41 7:45
29 Rachel Savini Fr Newbury Park 22:45 7:46
30 Katie Drozd Fr Chino Hills 22:47 7:47
31 Natalie Grohmann Fr Fountain Valley 22:54 7:49
32 Paola Godinez Fr Rancho Verde 22:56 7:50
33 Symone Campbell Fr Santiago (cor) 23:01 7:51
34 Monic Boedigheimer Fr Newbury Park 23:02 7:52
35 Melissa Agis Fr Warren 23:11 7:55
36 Amber Bolstad Fr Crescenta Valley 23:12 7:55
37 Mall Theresa Fr Tokay 23:17 7:57
38 Jacqueline Nava Fr Wilson (lb) 23:28 8:01
39 Maddy Clark Fr Aliso Niguel 23:39 8:04
40 Gloria Olivas Fr Rancho Verde 23:44 8:06
41 Kate Fulton Fr Dana Hills 23:47 8:07
42 Mallory Shingle Fr St. Francis 23:50 8:08 6/7 16/25 2/10
43 Makenna Brown Fr Newbury Park 23:52 8:09
44 Elizebeth Ging Fr Newbury Park 23:53 8:09
45 Brooke Peterson Fr Dana Hills 23:55 8:10
46 Lilliana Melendez Fr Warren 23:58 8:11
47 Dasha O'neil Fr El Toro 24:06 8:14
48 Samantha Pierce Fr Dana Hills 24:15 8:17
49 Kendra Djokovich Fr Dana Hills 24:17 8:17
50 Nicole Manzione Fr Newbury Park 24:21 8:19
51 Amber Grabowski Fr Capo Valley 24:22 8:19
52 Mckenna Reeves Fr Aliso Niguel 24:28 8:21
53 Natalie Marsh Fr Palisades 24:34 8:23
54 Brittney Yost Fr Steele Canyon 24:35 8:23
55 Sabrina Baxter Fr Capo Valley 24:36 8:24
56 Selena Delgado Fr Tokay 24:38 8:24
57 Justine Fernandez Fr California (whi) 24:38 8:24
58 Mckenna Middleton Fr Crescenta Valley 24:40 8:25
59 Angelique Franco Fr Warren 24:48 8:28
60 Ariana Rivera Fr San Gorgonio 24:57 8:31
61 Katy Lynch Fr Steele Canyon 25:08 8:35
62 Alyssa Campa Fr Steele Canyon 25:12 8:36
63 Natalie North-cole Fr Carlsbad 25:18 8:38
64 Kira Farris Fr Capo Valley 25:20 8:39
65 Claudia Navarette Fr Rancho Verde 25:21 8:39
66 Samantha Cano Fr Warren 25:30 8:42
67 Sydney Means Fr Tokay 25:31 8:43
68 Danielle Gaynor Fr Newbury Park 25:33 8:43
69 Rosalie Medina Fr Carlsbad 25:34 8:44
70 Maria Munoz Fr Tokay 25:35 8:44
71 Jessica Stensby Fr Aliso Niguel 25:35 8:44
72 Angel Vallier Fr Mission Viejo 25:38 8:45
73 Amaka Amobi Fr Warren 25:39 8:45
74 Bricia Zuniga Fr Warren 25:39 8:45
75 Sarina Solte Fr California (whi) 25:40 8:46
76 Samantha Sandoval Fr Warren 25:41 8:46
77 Ciera Keller Fr Fountain Valley 25:44 8:47
78 Hailey Dennis Fr Capo Valley 25:45 8:47
79 Chrstine Ambriz Fr Warren 25:49 8:49
80 Sadie Encinas Fr Warren 25:49 8:49
81 Karina Benitez Fr Warren 25:51 8:49
82 Jocqueline Lopez Fr San Gorgonio 25:57 8:51
83 Anhayte Guajardo Fr Alhambra (alh) 25:59 8:52
84 Lauren Hale Fr Santiago (cor) 26:01 8:53
85 Tracie Del Muro Fr Capo Valley 26:04 8:54
86 Melanie Del Toro Fr Capo Valley 26:04 8:54
87 Jenny Jovel Fr Warren 26:08 8:55
88 Bianca Favela Fr Warren 26:09 8:55
89 Cristina Pintor Fr Capo Valley 26:12 8:57
90 Meredith Bowen Fr Capo Valley 26:16 8:58
91 Alise Arnold Fr Mission Viejo 26:24 9:01
92 Noelle Garland Fr Los Alamitos 26:29 9:02
93 Larissa Goss Fr Capo Valley 26:33 9:04
94 Summer Brunette Fr Capo Valley 26:33 9:04
95 Helen Payne Fr Dana Hills 26:35 9:04
96 Paulina Gonez Fr Warren 26:37 9:05
97 Jaihee Choi Fr Chino Hills 26:39 9:06
98 Yvette Vartan Fr Crescenta Valley 26:41 9:06
99 Roxanne Watson Fr Fountain Valley 26:46 9:08
100 Sonia Scott Fr Grossmont 26:48 9:09
101 Vanessa Young Fr Crescenta Valley 26:51 9:10
102 Christie Murga Fr Rancho Verde 27:12 9:17
103 Emily Fritz Fr Steele Canyon 27:13 9:17
104 Jillian Fice Fr El Toro 27:18 9:19
105 Brettley Welch Fr Chino Hills 27:19 9:19
106 Macie Tanaka Fr St. Francis 27:27 9:22 7/7 23/25 5/8
107 Jordan Corona Fr El Toro 27:28 9:22
108 Gabrielle Lozano Fr Anaheim 27:30 9:23
109 Aly Goss Fr El Toro 27:35 9:25
110 Katie Faltys Fr El Toro 27:36 9:25
111 Abby Belson Fr Aliso Niguel 27:39 9:26
112 Jessica Kruebbe Fr Capo Valley 27:42 9:27
113 Jessica Dubois Fr Mission Viejo 27:47 9:29
114 Jerrina Duarte Fr San Gorgonio 27:48 9:29
115 Michelle Chung Fr San Gorgonio 27:48 9:29
116 Ashly Escobar Fr Fountain Valley 27:52 9:31
117 Emily Tan Fr Warren 27:57 9:32
118 Jazmin Ledezma Fr Coachella Valleys 27:58 9:33
119 Sarah Sebor Fr Santiago (cor) 28:01 9:34
120 Hailey Pennoyer Fr Grossmont 28:25 9:42
121 Crystal Herrera Fr Warren 28:30 9:44
122 Yanaih Dorado Fr Rancho Verde 28:35 9:45
123 Moj.d.eh Mahjoub Fr Aliso Niguel 28:45 9:49
124 Maya Harris Fr Warren 28:52 9:51
125 Mackenzie Daw Fr Aliso Niguel 28:54 9:52
126 Yen-nhi Mai Fr Fountain Valley 29:29 10:04
127 Mackenzie Yovichin Fr Capo Valley 29:33 10:05
128 Megan Montague Fr Wilson (lb) 29:41 10:08
129 Shelby Jones Fr Aliso Niguel 29:45 10:09
130 Joanna Nguyen Fr Rancho Verde 29:46 10:10
131 Laura Soriano Fr Grossmont 29:47 10:10
132 Jessica Aguilara Sr San Gorgonio 29:58 10:14
133 Makenna Myers Fr Aliso Niguel 30:02 10:15
134 Monica Hurtado Fr Warren 30:05 10:16
135 Natalie Andrews Fr Santiago (cor) 30:07 10:17
136 Gabriela Monteroso Fr Capo Valley 30:11 10:18
137 Mary Ibrahim Fr Warren 30:14 10:19
138 Madison Gale Fr Highland (pal) 30:17 10:20
139 Faith Chavez Fr Chino Hills 30:19 10:21
140 Sabrina Gill Fr Chino Hills 30:22 10:22
141 Michelle Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 30:25 10:23
142 Melissa Valle Fr Fountain Valley 30:43 10:29
143 Hayley Mcclements Fr Fountain Valley 30:45 10:30
144 Brandy Hoffart Fr Los Alamitos 31:02 10:35
145 Kativon Makary Fr Warren 31:26 10:44
146 Nadine Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 31:43 10:49
147 Abigal Mildbrandt Fr Oxnard 32:49 11:12
148 Sydney Castaneda Fr Oxnard 33:12 11:20
149 Megan Kizziar Fr Los Alamitos 33:13 11:20
150 Sabrina Fonte Fr Los Alamitos 33:14 11:21
151 Karen Patterson Fr Oxnard 34:01 11:37
152 Karina Dubourdieu Fr Los Alamitos 34:02 11:37
153 Ileana Madrigal Fr Rancho Verde 34:09 11:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:24
103:07
20:37
7:02
36 Miranda Myers
Fr
19:15
6:34
1
Peyton Bilo
Fr
19:32
6:40
2
Camille Boudreau
Fr
20:45
7:05
4
Ariel Medina
Fr
20:56
7:09
7
Aubrey Mitsch
Fr
22:39
7:44
22
Mallory Shingle
Fr
23:50
8:08
36
Macie Tanaka
Fr
27:27
9:22
73
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Dana Hills
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:44
108:13
21:39
7:23
65 Molly Rinefort
Fr
20:52
7:07
6
Rachel Meng
Fr
21:12
7:14
8
Camille Fodor
Fr
21:45
7:25
15
Sophie Gullicks
Fr
21:48
7:26
16
Kaylii Chmelka
Fr
22:36
7:43
20
Brooke Hovas
Fr
22:38
7:43
21
Maci Meyers
Fr
22:41
7:45
23
3 Capo Valley
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 3:08
114:10
22:50
7:48
128 Shannon Barr
Fr
21:28
7:20
11
Kelsie King
Fr
21:31
7:21
12
Paige Houldin
Fr
22:13
7:35
18
Amber Grabowsk
Fr
24:22
8:19
42
Sabrina Baxter
Fr
24:36
8:24
45
Kira Farris
Fr
25:20
8:39
52
Hailey Dennis
Fr
25:45
8:47
61
4 Newbury Park
8-8-7-6-4
Gap: 1:59
115:26
23:05
7:53
147 Lauren Porter
Fr
21:54
7:28
17
Rachel Savini
Fr
22:45
7:46
25
Monic Boedighe
Fr
23:02
7:52
30
Makenna Brown
Fr
23:52
8:09
37
Elizebet Ging
Fr
23:53
8:09
38
Nicole Manzione
Fr
24:21
8:19
41
Danielle Gaynor
Fr
25:33
8:43
56
5 Warren
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 3:16
116:10
23:14
7:56
155 Sofia Ramos
Fr
21:32
7:21
13
Alexis Jimenez
Fr
22:41
7:45
24
Melissa Agis
Fr
23:11
7:55
31
Lilliana Melendez
Fr
23:58
8:11
39
Angeliqu Franco
Fr
24:48
8:28
48
Samantha Cano
Fr
25:30
8:42
54
Amaka Amobi
Fr
25:39
8:45
59
6 Steele Canyon
5-4-5-7-6
Gap: 3:56
117:55
23:35
8:03
168 Vanessa Brown
Fr
21:16
7:15
9
Giselle Gig Cahill
Fr
21:44
7:25
14
Brittney Yost
Fr
24:35
8:23
44
Katy Lynch
Fr
25:08
8:35
50
Alyssa Campa
Fr
25:12
8:36
51
Emily Fritz
Fr
27:13
9:17
70




7 Santiago (cor)
2-2-4-4-7
Gap: 7:33
118:55
23:47
8:07
186 Natalie Vaughn
Fr
20:28
6:59
3
Makenna Nelson
Fr
21:24
7:18
10
Symone Campbell
Fr
23:01
7:51
29
Lauren Hale
Fr
26:01
8:53
63
Sarah Sebor
Fr
28:01
9:34
81
Natalie Andrews
Fr
30:07
10:17
89




8 Tokay
9-9-9-9-8
Gap: 3:11
121:25
24:17
8:17
210 Loyola Jasmine
Fr
22:24
7:39
19
Mall Theresa
Fr
23:17
7:57
33
Selena Delgado
Fr
24:38
8:24
46
Sydney Means
Fr
25:31
8:43
55
Maria Munoz
Fr
25:35
8:44
57








9 Crescenta Valley
3-6-8-8-9
Gap: 6:03
122:12
24:26
8:20
218 Katherin Nolte
Fr
20:48
7:06
5
Amber Bolstad
Fr
23:12
7:55
32
Mckenna Middleto
Fr
24:40
8:25
47
Yvette Vartan
Fr
26:41
9:06
66
Vanessa Young
Fr
26:51
9:10
68








10 Rancho Verde
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:39
127:48
25:34
8:43
267 Paola Godinez
Fr
22:56
7:50
28
Gloria Olivas
Fr
23:44
8:06
35
Claudia Navarett
Fr
25:21
8:39
53
Christie Murga
Fr
27:12
9:17
69
Yanaih Dorado
Fr
28:35
9:45
82
Joanna Nguyen
Fr
29:46
10:10
87
Ileana Madrigal
Fr
34:09
11:39
98
11 Aliso Niguel
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 5:06
130:06
26:01
8:53
295 Maddy Clark
Fr
23:39
8:04
34
Mckenna Reeves
Fr
24:28
8:21
43
Jessica Stensby
Fr
25:35
8:44
58
Abby Belson
Fr
27:39
9:26
77
Moj.d.eh Mahjoub
Fr
28:45
9:49
83
Mackenzi Daw
Fr
28:54
9:52
84
Shelby Jones
Fr
29:45
10:09
86
12 Fountain Valley
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 6:35
132:45
26:33
9:04
319 Natalie Grohmann
Fr
22:54
7:49
27
Ciera Keller
Fr
25:44
8:47
60
Roxanne Watson
Fr
26:46
9:08
67
Ashly Escobar
Fr
27:52
9:31
80
Yen-nhi Mai
Fr
29:29
10:04
85
Michelle Nguyen
Fr
30:25
10:23
92
Melissa Valle
Fr
30:43
10:29
93
13 El Toro
14-14-14-14-13
Gap: 3:30
134:03
26:49
9:09
336 Dasha O'neil
Fr
24:06
8:14
40
Jillian Fice
Fr
27:18
9:19
71
Jordan Corona
Fr
27:28
9:22
74
Aly Goss
Fr
27:35
9:25
75
Katie Faltys
Fr
27:36
9:25
76








14 Chino Hills
10-13-13-13-14
Gap: 7:35
137:26
27:29
9:23
344 Katie Drozd
Fr
22:47
7:47
26
Jaihee Choi
Fr
26:39
9:06
65
Brettley Welch
Fr
27:19
9:19
72
Faith Chavez
Fr
30:19
10:21
90
Sabrina Gill
Fr
30:22
10:22
91








15 San Gorgonio
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 5:01
136:28
27:18
9:19
356 Ariana Rivera
Fr
24:57
8:31
49
Jocqueli Lopez
Fr
25:57
8:51
62
Jerrina Duarte
Fr
27:48
9:29
78
Michelle Chung
Fr
27:48
9:29
79
Jessica Aguilara
Sr
29:58
10:14
88








16 Los Alamitos
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 7:33
158:00
31:36
10:47
446 Noelle Garland
Fr
26:29
9:02
64
Brandy Hoffart
Fr
31:02
10:35
94
Megan Kizziar
Fr
33:13
11:20
95
Sabrina Fonte
Fr
33:14
11:21
96
Karina Dubourdi
Fr
34:02
11:37
97








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

28 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 76 Miranda Myers, Fr, 19:15, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 103:07, 36
Fr Race 77 Jenny Xu, Fr, 20:06, Monta Vista Long Beach Poly, 112:04, 62
Fr Race 78 Starla Dale, Fr, 20:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 103:46, 15
Fr Race 95 Elizabeth Heyde, Fr, 10:10, Arroyo Grande Saugus, 58:29, 68
Fr Race 96 Jasmine Margetts, Fr, 10:49, North Torrance Moorpark, 57:03, 52
JV 66-JV Champ Abigail Frankian, So, 18:31, Saugus Saugus, 94:53, 41
JV Race 111 Cory Moberly, Sr, 20:40, Royal Saugus, 106:11, 42
JV Race 112 Danelle Weigel, Sr, 20:30, Redlands East Valle Claremont, 108:45, 52
JV Race 113 Gisela Lopez, Jr, 21:09, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 112:34, 34
JV Race 53 Marissa Nickles, Sr, 19:49, Fountain Valley Capo Valley, 101:50, 43
JV Race 54 Gabrielle Yatauro, So, 19:34, Edison -ss Edison -ss, 99:23, 19
So Race 83 Lauren Larocco, So, 19:20, St. Francis (sac) West Ranch, 111:19, 111
So Race 84 Jana Warrick, So, 20:25, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:48, 63
So Race 85 Karen Silva, So, 20:41, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 107:47, 17
So Race 90 Selena Pineda, So, 10:28, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 57:07, 35
So Race 91 Yvette Trejo, So, 10:53, Thousand Oaks Simi Valley, 59:31, 99
V 68-Sweeps Karis Frankian, Sr, 17:12, Saugus Saugus, 91:04, 64
V 69-Sweeps Sarah Baxter, So, 16:59, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:42, 55
V Race 103 Shayna Powless, Sr, 19:01, Roseville Moorpark, 102:26, 54
V Race 104 Briana Fonseca, Jr, 19:41, Vista Del Lago (mv) Valencia (pla), 102:55, 69
V Race 105 Nicki Ghazarian, Sr, 18:58, Westlake Westlake, 100:49, 53
V Race 106 Julia Lipson, Sr, 18:26, El Modena Maria Carrillo, 102:34, 75
V Race 107 Mariel Mendoza, Sr, 18:07, J.W. North Redondo, 94:36, 42
V Race 61 Marissa Suan, So, 18:36, Palo Verde (NV) Vacaville, 97:20, 55
V Race 62 Kiarra Mcintosh, Jr, 18:22, Paloma Valley Valencia (val), 97:01, 57
V Race 63 Vanessa Lopez, Jr, 18:48, Highland (pal) Highland (pal), 98:39, 87
V Race 64 Sophie Meads, So, 18:24, Davis Chaparral (tem), 97:47, 49
V Race 65 Laura Hollander, Sr, 17:45, Marina Marina, 93:51, 76

All Boys Races

36 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 72 Mark Vangralek, Fr, 16:37, Carlmont Downey (dow), 91:00, 66
Fr Race 73 Matthew Schumann, Fr, 17:02, De Lal Salle De Lal Salle, 89:26, 60
Fr Race 74 Millen Trujillo, Fr, 17:35, Walnut Capo Valley, 93:04, 64
Fr Race 75 Thomas Durham, Fr, 17:27, Yucaipa Santa Ana, 93:26, 87
Fr Race 92 Joey Rodgers, Fr, 9:02, Arroyo Grande Peninsula, 47:28, 31
Fr Race 93 Luis Jaras, Fr, 9:06, Moorpark Glendora, 48:03, 54
Fr Race 94 Tanner Torrez, Fr, 9:01, Hemet Hemet, 48:18, 79
JV 67-JV Champ Mahmoud Moussa, So, 15:57, Arcadia Arcadia, 80:57, 28
JV Race 108 Tim Wuu, Sr, 17:05, Maria Carrillo Claremont, 87:28, 31
JV Race 109 William Garcia, Jr, 16:42, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 86:05, 47
JV Race 110 Andrew Lopez, Sr, 17:15, Redondo Redondo, 88:51, 48
JV Race 50 Jonathan Rodriguez, Fr, 16:17, Warren El Toro, 83:44, 42
JV Race 51 Jake Schmitz, Jr, 16:41, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 85:33, 55
JV Race 52 Andy Werderman, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 81:45, 15
So Race 79 Ryan Dimick, So, 16:30, Carlmont Dana Hills, 90:06, 57
So Race 80 Da Harrington-cota, So, 16:44, Walnut Crescenta Valley, 92:00, 85
So Race 81 Joshua Padilla, So, 17:08, Trabuco Hills Newbury Park, 90:05, 47
So Race 82 Bryan Ngo, So, 16:57, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:45, 55
So Race 86 George Bunkall, Sr, 8:52, Loyola Loyola, 45:37, 37
So Race 87 Cooper Sloan, So, 8:37, Homestead Santiago (gg), 47:28, 65
So Race 88 Abraham Rivera, So, 9:02, Indio Camarillo, 46:28, 36
So Race 89 Dante Hay, So, 8:59, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 46:18, 30
V 70-Sweeps Bryan Guijarro, Sr, 14:56, Knight Burbank, 78:19, 81
V 71-Sweeps Darren Fahy, Sr, 14:41, La Costa Canyon Rancho Cucamonga, 76:45, 81
V Race 100 Zach Gross, So, 16:19, Beaumont Beaumont, 84:22, 47
V Race 101 Josh Davis, Sr, 15:49, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 81:57, 80
V Race 102 Richard Ho, Jr, 15:23, Leland Hart, 81:12, 86
V Race 55 Matthew Beasley, Jr, 15:56, Riverside Poly Paloma Valley, 82:12, 58
V Race 56 Trevor Fuhriman, Sr, 15:44, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 81:50, 59
V Race 57 Edgar Cobian, Sr, 15:31, La Sierra Davis, 81:34, 40
V Race 58 Juan Gonzalez, Jr, 15:15, El Toro Dana Hills, 78:00, 27
V Race 59 Anthony Monroy, Sr, 15:13, Burroughs (bur) Burroughs (bur), 80:53, 82
V Race 60 Malik Hayes, Sr, 15:20, Quartz Hill El Rancho, 80:19, 131
V Race 97 Nick Rivera, Sr, 16:06, Rowland Rowland, 85:33, 58
V Race 98 Grant Foster, Sr, 15:52, Los Gatos Point Loma, 85:09, 73
V Race 99 Cesar Berumen, Sr, 15:38, Patriot Simi Valley, 82:45, 57