St. Francis Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/12

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anasovitch, Tori Jr V 22:30 7:15 3.1 152/189 2/7 12/24 28/31
Batturaro, Juliet Fr F/S 24:26 7:53 3.1 146/203 5/10 17/24 14/21
Bilo, Peyton So V 18:38 6:01 3.1 19/169 3/7 3/24 1/24 19:23
(0:45,3.9)
19:23
(0:45,3.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Dyer, Gabrielle Fr F/S 21:14 6:51 3.1 38/203 3/10 9/24 7/31
Filigenzi, Isabella Fr F/S 25:22 8:11 3.1 162/203 6/10 20/24 13/19
Fricke, Elena Jr V 21:42 7:00 3.1 126/189 1/7 10/24 29/32
Huang, Sophie Fr F/S 26:40 8:36 3.1 183/203 9/10 23/24 4/7
Lackner, Kim Sr V 19:34 6:19 3.1 70/169 5/7 5/24 5/24 20:25
(0:51,4.2)
20:25
(0:51,4.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Larocco, Lauren Jr V 18:35 6:00 3.1 16/169 2/7 2/24 2/25 19:05
(0:30,2.6)
18:51
(0:16,1.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Macias, Emily Jr V 23:01 7:25 3.1 166/189 5/7 15/24 24/28
Medina, Ariel So F/S 20:11 6:31 3.1 8/203 1/10 6/24 7/38
Moreno, Macee Jr V 20:30 6:37 3.1 126/169 6/7 8/24 12/24
Myers, Miranda So V 18:35 6:00 3.1 15/169 1/7 1/24 14/29 18:37
(0:02,0.2)
18:37
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Noda, Sophie Jr V 25:10 8:07 3.1 182/189 7/7 19/24 14/14
Peterson, Mckenna So F/S 23:20 7:32 3.1 117/203 4/10 16/24 17/26 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Rawson, Madison Jr V 18:45 6:03 3.1 25/169 4/7 4/24 1/24 19:08
(0:23,2.0)
19:08
(0:23,2.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Saca, Isabella Fr F/S 26:28 8:32 3.1 180/203 7/10 21/24 11/12
Schrock, Taylor Jr V 25:04 8:05 3.1 181/189 6/7 18/24 23/24
Scudder, Anna So F/S 29:20 9:28 3.1 195/203 10/10 24/24 3/5
Sheffield, Kelly Fr F/S 26:31 8:33 3.1 182/203 8/10 22/24 6/8
Shingle, Mallory So F/S 20:26 6:35 3.1 14/203 2/10 7/24 3/34
Strong, Maddy Jr V 22:06 7:08 3.1 159/169 7/7 11/24 14/19
Travis, Cassidy Jr V 22:59 7:25 3.1 164/189 4/7 14/24 25/28
Woodward, Melissa Jr V 22:39 7:18 3.1 157/189 3/7 13/24 25/29
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 25/28 112:51
1:19
3.1 7:17 7:00 7:25 738 6:06 95:21 95:21 Elena Fricke (121), Tori Anasovitch (147), Melissa Woodward (152), Cassidy Travis (158), Emily Macias (160)
V 1st 5 2/24 94:07
0:59
3.1 6:04 6:00 6:19 125 5:57 95:21
(1:14,1.3)
95:21
(1:14,1.3%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Miranda Myers (12), Lauren Larocco (13), Peyton Bilo (15), Madison Rawson (21), Kim Lackner (64)
F/S 1st 5 8/21 109:37
4:15
3.1 7:04 6:31 7:53 242 6:39 Ariel Medina (4), Mallory Shingle (9), Gabrielle Dyer (27), Mckenna Peterson (91), Juliet Batturaro (111)
F/S 2nd 5 4/5 134:21
3:58
3.1 8:40 8:11 9:28 87 7:43 Isabella Filigenzi (10), Isabella Saca (17), Kelly Sheffield (18), Sophie Huang (19), Anna Scudder (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hagen Reedy Sr Buchanan 16:59 5:29
2 Marissa Willams So Palisades Charter 17:15 5:34
3 Addi Zerrenner Jr Dos Pueblos 17:41 5:42
4 Fiona O'keeffe Fr Davis Senior 17:42 5:43
5 Leigh Moffett Jr Clovis North 17:51 5:45
6 Tori Dutchover Jr Yucaipa 17:53 5:46
7 Danielle Shanahan Sr Bishop Montgomery 18:05 5:50
8 Veronica Yamane Jr Arcadia 18:09 5:51
9 Dominique Regalado Jr Trabuco Hills 18:10 5:52
10 Sydney Tullai Fr Ayala 18:12 5:52
11 Grace Schafer So Capistrano Valley 18:27 5:57
12 Maggie Bell Fr Granite Bay 18:31 5:58
13 Hannah Kirkegaard Sr Ventura High 18:33 5:59
14 Rebecca Deitch So Capistrano Valley 18:34 5:59
15 Miranda Myers So St. Francis 18:35 6:00 1/7 1/24 14/29 18:37
(0:02)
18:37
(0:02)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
16 Lauren Larocco Jr St. Francis 18:35 6:00 2/7 2/24 2/25 19:05
(0:30)
18:51
(0:16)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
17 Yatauro Gabrielle Jr Edison 18:37 6:00
18 Jody Meads So Mammoth Lakes 18:37 6:00
19 Peyton Bilo So St. Francis 18:38 6:01 3/7 3/24 1/24 19:23
(0:45)
19:23
(0:45)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
20 Valerie Mares Sr Colony 18:40 6:01
21 Katrina Fix Jr Colony 18:41 6:02
22 Micaela Lamb So Glendora 18:42 6:02
23 Hanna Banoit So Buchanan 18:43 6:02
24 Miranda Kennedy So Buchanan 18:44 6:03
25 Madison Rawson Jr St. Francis 18:45 6:03 4/7 4/24 1/24 19:08
(0:23)
19:08
(0:23)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
26 Justine Jackson So Yucaipa 18:50 6:05
27 Maddy Nikkel Jr Buchanan 18:51 6:05
28 Raelyn Werley Sr King 18:55 6:06
29 Kenadi Davis So Yucaipa 18:56 6:06
30 Lisa Vasquez So Downey 18:58 6:07
31 Carina Gillespie Sr Otay Ranch 19:00 6:08
32 Sophie Meads Jr Davis Senior 19:00 6:08
33 Laney Teaford Sr Davis Senior 19:01 6:08
34 Justice Hinojosa Jr Buchanan 19:01 6:08
35 Maggie Mcmanis So Davis Senior 19:02 6:08
36 Jocelyn Reynolds So Arroyo Grande 19:02 6:08
37 Jess Aguilar Jr Yucaipa 19:03 6:09
38 Giulia Mcisaac So Davis Senior 19:03 6:09
39 Kelsee Pottorff So Clovis North 19:05 6:09
40 Josie Frye So Buchanan 19:06 6:10
41 Bailee Margolis So Trabuco Hills 19:06 6:10
42 Leah Rife Dupuy Sr Arroyo Grande 19:07 6:10
43 Angela Gemignani Fr Arroyo Grande 19:08 6:10
44 Sienski Julia So Edison 19:10 6:11
45 Breanne Baughman Sr Ayala 19:12 6:12
46 Darla Osuna So Otay Ranch 19:13 6:12
47 Maily Wong Fr Capistrano Valley 19:16 6:13
48 Megan Renken Jr Claremont 19:17 6:13
49 Kalin Tomlinson Jr Yucaipa 19:17 6:13
50 Katie Mersereau Jr Granite Bay 19:18 6:14
51 Sydney Muller So Capistrano Valley 19:20 6:14
52 Mackenzie Mills Sr Vintage 19:21 6:15
53 Hannah Allen So Homestead 19:22 6:15
54 Erin Barth So Newport Harbor 19:22 6:15
55 Candace Batsford So Ayala 19:23 6:15
56 Rachel Wilson Jr Trabuco Hills 19:24 6:15
57 Elaine Mcclure So Dos Pueblos 19:24 6:15
58 Sydney Vollhardt So Yucaipa 19:25 6:16
59 Katy Sandoval Sr Clovis North 19:26 6:16
60 Marisa Uribe So Colony 19:30 6:17
61 Cori Harral Jr Glendora 19:31 6:18
62 Genevieve Johnson Sr Thousand Oaks 19:31 6:18
63 Lisa Garside Sr King 19:32 6:18
64 Emily Hoey Jr Glendora 19:32 6:18
65 Aimee Martinez Jr King 19:32 6:18
66 Natalie Herberg Jr Capistrano Valley 19:33 6:18
67 Caitie Naasz Jr Capistrano Valley 19:33 6:18
68 Maggie Goodson Sr Newport Harbor 19:34 6:19
69 Ameena Tawakol Sr Homestead 19:34 6:19
70 Kim Lackner Sr St. Francis 19:34 6:19 5/7 5/24 5/24 20:25
(0:51)
20:25
(0:51)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
71 Katherine Holm Sr Buchanan 19:35 6:19
72 Kathryn Bishop Jr Trabuco Hills 19:35 6:19
73 Mikaela Mulhall So Capistrano Valley 19:36 6:19
74 Katelyn Fatten Sr King 19:36 6:19
75 Weiss Janie Sr Edison 19:37 6:20
76 Merin Arft Jr Claremont 19:38 6:20
77 Lauren Moffett Fr Clovis North 19:39 6:20
78 Marissa Pluma So Downey 19:40 6:21
79 Kos Alayna Sr Edison 19:40 6:21
80 Erin Knight So Quartz Hill 19:41 6:21
81 Arianna Garcia So Yucaipa 19:44 6:22
82 Tori Whitworth Jr Glendora 19:45 6:22
83 Morgan Tanner So Ayala 19:46 6:23
84 Jolie Nelson So Trabuco Hills 19:47 6:23
85 Elisabeth Goodman So Palisades Charter 19:47 6:23
86 Quenneville Mackenzie So Edison 19:48 6:23
87 Kylie Rawn Jr Palisades Charter 19:49 6:24
88 Miranda Auer Sr Trabuco Hills 19:49 6:24
89 Lizzie Greif Jr Quartz Hill 19:50 6:24
90 Kiana Cavanaugh Fr Claremont 19:51 6:24
91 Kaitlyn Lopez Jr Ayala 19:51 6:24
92 Emily Hellam Jr Clovis North 19:52 6:25
93 Alessandra Monteon Fr Quartz Hill 19:52 6:25
94 Sabrina Herrmann So Trabuco Hills 19:54 6:25
95 Reily Mclachlan Fr Claremont 19:56 6:26
96 Gabi Gonzalez Sr Downey 19:56 6:26
97 Yatauro Alexa Jr Edison 19:58 6:26
98 Laura Daggett Sr Davis Senior 19:58 6:26
99 Hannah Johnson So King 20:03 6:28
100 Alyssa Perez Jr Glendora 20:03 6:28
101 Kate Evans Jr Flintridge Preparatory 20:03 6:28
102 Destiny Coria Jr Colony 20:06 6:29
103 Graciela Godinez Jr Thousand Oaks 20:06 6:29
104 Chloe Arriaga Jr Glendora 20:06 6:29
105 Paige Shelton Jr Ventura High 20:07 6:29
106 Bayleigh Porter Sr King 20:07 6:29
107 Bennyworth Riley Fr Edison 20:09 6:30
108 Andie Ledesma Sr Otay Ranch 20:09 6:30
109 Taylor Butler Jr Glendora 20:10 6:30
110 Karina Velasco Jr Ayala 20:10 6:30
111 Emily Hooke Sr Ventura High 20:11 6:31
112 Rachel Smiley Sr Thousand Oaks 20:14 6:32
113 Emma Jaramillo Sr King 20:14 6:32
114 Natalie Marsh So Palisades Charter 20:15 6:32
115 Christine Padilla Jr Clovis North 20:15 6:32
116 Danha Hernandez Sr Claremont 20:16 6:32
117 Marlene Gadea Jr Otay Ranch 20:17 6:33
118 Carolina Gonzalez Fr Quartz Hill 20:18 6:33
119 Holly Clemence Fr Newport Harbor 20:19 6:33
120 Julia Cantrell So Claremont 20:20 6:34
121 Catie Ledesma Sr Otay Ranch 20:22 6:34
122 Yvette Trejo Jr Thousand Oaks 20:27 6:36
123 Alyson Whitworth Jr Thousand Oaks 20:27 6:36
124 Danielle Gantar Jr Davis Senior 20:28 6:36
125 Madison Hiatt Jr Clovis North 20:29 6:36
126 Macee Moreno Jr St. Francis 20:30 6:37 6/7 8/24 12/24
127 Jessica Uribe Jr Homestead 20:34 6:38
128 Jocelyn Clemente Sr Downey 20:36 6:39
129 Paris Beauragard Jr Ventura High 20:37 6:39
130 Brittney Martinez So Downey 20:39 6:40
131 Annie Gushue Fr Claremont 20:39 6:40
132 Mackenzie Gray Jr Palisades Charter 20:40 6:40
133 Sarah Yoho Jr Flintridge Preparatory 20:41 6:40
134 Catie Rendon So Colony 20:46 6:42
135 Raquel Fygenson So Dos Pueblos 20:47 6:42
136 Bailie Ledesma Sr Otay Ranch 20:48 6:43
137 Eyo Toe So Ayala 20:51 6:44
138 Berkley Vanoostendorp Jr Newport Harbor 20:51 6:44
139 Tatiana Schluep So Dos Pueblos 20:52 6:44
140 Kylie Herlihy Sr Arroyo Grande 20:54 6:45
141 Marta Deguili So Homestead 20:55 6:45
142 Seychelle Kauffman Sr Ventura High 20:56 6:45
143 Stephanie Perera Jr Downey 20:58 6:46
144 Chelsea Wells So Quartz Hill 21:04 6:48
145 Kk Amble So Dos Pueblos 21:06 6:48
146 Grace Clemence Fr Newport Harbor 21:08 6:49
147 Katelyn Mead Jr Newport Harbor 21:15 6:51
148 Lacy Coan So Flintridge Preparatory 21:17 6:52
149 Esther Loose So Thousand Oaks 21:18 6:52
150 Krystina Moreno Jr Otay Ranch 21:21 6:53
151 Haley Garcia Fr Ventura High 21:21 6:53
152 Miranda Chavez So Colony 21:24 6:54
153 Hannah Manardi Jr Arroyo Grande 21:25 6:55
154 Ashley Lara So Flintridge Preparatory 21:27 6:55
155 Hannah De Silva So Palisades Charter 21:32 6:57
156 Joanna Ho Sr Homestead 21:37 6:58
157 Hailey Smith Sr Newport Harbor 21:48 7:02
158 Bela Lafferty So Dos Pueblos 21:48 7:02
159 Maddy Strong Jr St. Francis 22:06 7:08 7/7 11/24 14/19
160 Kate Frankel Jr Palisades Charter 22:16 7:11
161 Tabbie Magner Jr Dos Pueblos 22:20 7:12
162 Julissa Duchimaza Jr Colony 22:21 7:13
163 Sidney Harrison Fr Quartz Hill 22:24 7:14
164 Katlin Stephenson Quartz Hill 22:34 7:17
165 Noori Tawakol So Homestead 22:43 7:20
166 Sarah Kersting Fr Flintridge Preparatory 24:04 7:46
167 Nicole Pitman Jr Arroyo Grande 24:12 7:48
168 Galey Caverly Jr Flintridge Preparatory 24:23 7:52
169 Audrey Levy Jr Flintridge Preparatory 25:16 8:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan
1-1-1-2-1
Gap: 2:02
92:18
18:28
5:57
93 Hagen Reedy
Sr
16:59
5:29
1
Hanna Banoit
So
18:43
6:02
19
Miranda Kennedy
So
18:44
6:03
20
Maddy Nikkel
Jr
18:51
6:05
23
Justice Hinojosa
Jr
19:01
6:08
30
Josie Frye
So
19:06
6:10
36
Katherin Holm
Sr
19:35
6:19
65
2 St. Francis
11-3-1-1-2
Gap: 0:59
94:07
18:49
6:04
125 Miranda Myers
So
18:35
6:00
12
Lauren Larocco
Jr
18:35
6:00
13
Peyton Bilo
So
18:38
6:01
15
Madison Rawson
Jr
18:45
6:03
21
Kim Lackner
Sr
19:34
6:19
64
Macee Moreno
Jr
20:30
6:37
120
Maddy Strong
Jr
22:06
7:08
153
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Davis Senior
4-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:21
93:48
18:46
6:03
126 Fiona O'keeffe
Fr
17:42
5:43
4
Sophie Meads
Jr
19:00
6:08
28
Laney Teaford
Sr
19:01
6:08
29
Maggie Mcmanis
So
19:02
6:08
31
Giulia Mcisaac
So
19:03
6:09
34
Laura Daggett
Sr
19:58
6:26
92
Danielle Gantar
Jr
20:28
6:36
118
4 Yucaipa
6-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:24
93:59
18:48
6:04
131 Tori Dutchove
Jr
17:53
5:46
6
Justine Jackson
So
18:50
6:05
22
Kenadi Davis
So
18:56
6:06
25
Jess Aguilar
Jr
19:03
6:09
33
Kalin Tomlinso
Jr
19:17
6:13
45
Sydney Vollhard
So
19:25
6:16
52
Arianna Garcia
So
19:44
6:22
75
5 Capistrano Valley
9-1-5-5-5
Gap: 1:06
95:10
19:02
6:08
169 Grace Schafer
So
18:27
5:57
9
Rebecca Deitch
So
18:34
5:59
11
Maily Wong
Fr
19:16
6:13
43
Sydney Muller
So
19:20
6:14
46
Natalie Herberg
Jr
19:33
6:18
60
Caitie Naasz
Jr
19:33
6:18
61
Mikaela Mulhall
So
19:36
6:19
67
6 Trabuco Hills
7-8-8-6-6
Gap: 1:37
96:02
19:12
6:12
238 Dominiqu Regalado
Jr
18:10
5:52
7
Bailee Margolis
So
19:06
6:10
37
Rachel Wilson
Jr
19:24
6:15
50
Kathryn Bishop
Jr
19:35
6:19
66
Jolie Nelson
So
19:47
6:23
78
Miranda Auer
Sr
19:49
6:24
82
Sabrina Herrmann
So
19:54
6:25
88
7 Clovis North
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:01
95:53
19:11
6:11
250 Leigh Moffett
Jr
17:51
5:45
5
Kelsee Pottorff
So
19:05
6:09
35
Katy Sandoval
Sr
19:26
6:16
53
Lauren Moffett
Fr
19:39
6:20
71
Emily Hellam
Jr
19:52
6:25
86
Christin Padilla
Jr
20:15
6:32
109
Madison Hiatt
Jr
20:29
6:36
119
8 Ayala
8-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:39
96:24
19:17
6:13
260 Sydney Tullai
Fr
18:12
5:52
8
Breanne Baughman
Sr
19:12
6:12
41
Candace Batsford
So
19:23
6:15
49
Morgan Tanner
So
19:46
6:23
77
Kaitlyn Lopez
Jr
19:51
6:24
85
Karina Velasco
Jr
20:10
6:30
104
Eyo Toe
So
20:51
6:44
131
9 Edison
12-10-11-10-9
Gap: 1:11
96:52
19:22
6:15
276 Yatauro Gabriell
Jr
18:37
6:00
14
Sienski Julia
So
19:10
6:11
40
Weiss Janie
Sr
19:37
6:20
69
Kos Alayna
Sr
19:40
6:21
73
Quennevi Mackenzi
So
19:48
6:23
80
Yatauro Alexa
Jr
19:58
6:26
91
Bennywor Riley
Fr
20:09
6:30
101
10 King
15-15-13-12-10
Gap: 1:08
97:38
19:32
6:18
301 Raelyn Werley
Sr
18:55
6:06
24
Lisa Garside
Sr
19:32
6:18
57
Aimee Martinez
Jr
19:32
6:18
59
Katelyn Fatten
Sr
19:36
6:19
68
Hannah Johnson
So
20:03
6:28
93
Bayleigh Porter
Sr
20:07
6:29
100
Emma Jaramill
Sr
20:14
6:32
107
10 Glendora
14-14-12-11-10
Gap: 1:21
97:33
19:31
6:18
301 Micaela Lamb
So
18:42
6:02
18
Cori Harral
Jr
19:31
6:18
55
Emily Hoey
Jr
19:32
6:18
58
Tori Whitwort
Jr
19:45
6:22
76
Alyssa Perez
Jr
20:03
6:28
94
Chloe Arriaga
Jr
20:06
6:29
98
Taylor Butler
Jr
20:10
6:30
103
12 Colony
13-6-6-9-12
Gap: 2:06
97:43
19:33
6:18
311 Valerie Mares
Sr
18:40
6:01
16
Katrina Fix
Jr
18:41
6:02
17
Marisa Uribe
So
19:30
6:17
54
Destiny Coria
Jr
20:06
6:29
96
Catie Rendon
So
20:46
6:42
128
Miranda Chavez
So
21:24
6:54
146
Julissa Duchimaz
Jr
22:21
7:13
156
13 Arroyo Grande
18-13-10-13-13
Gap: 2:23
99:36
19:55
6:26
390 Jocelyn Reynolds
So
19:02
6:08
32
Leah Rife Dupuy
Sr
19:07
6:10
38
Angela Gemignan
Fr
19:08
6:10
39
Kylie Herlihy
Sr
20:54
6:45
134
Hannah Manardi
Jr
21:25
6:55
147
Nicole Pitman
Jr
24:12
7:48
161




14 Palisades Charter
2-15-14-14-14
Gap: 3:25
97:46
19:33
6:18
396 Marissa Willams
So
17:15
5:34
2
Elisabet Goodman
So
19:47
6:23
79
Kylie Rawn
Jr
19:49
6:24
81
Natalie Marsh
So
20:15
6:32
108
Mackenzi Gray
Jr
20:40
6:40
126
Hannah De Silva
So
21:32
6:57
149
Kate Frankel
Jr
22:16
7:11
154
15 Claremont
19-21-18-16-15
Gap: 0:59
98:58
19:48
6:23
397 Megan Renken
Jr
19:17
6:13
44
Merin Arft
Jr
19:38
6:20
70
Kiana Cavanaug
Fr
19:51
6:24
84
Reily Mclachla
Fr
19:56
6:26
89
Danha Hernande
Sr
20:16
6:32
110
Julia Cantrell
So
20:20
6:34
114
Annie Gushue
Fr
20:39
6:40
125
15 Otay Ranch
17-12-15-15-15
Gap: 1:22
99:01
19:48
6:23
397 Carina Gillespi
Sr
19:00
6:08
27
Darla Osuna
So
19:13
6:12
42
Andie Ledesma
Sr
20:09
6:30
102
Marlene Gadea
Jr
20:17
6:33
111
Catie Ledesma
Sr
20:22
6:34
115
Bailie Ledesma
Sr
20:48
6:43
130
Krystina Moreno
Jr
21:21
6:53
144
17 Downey
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:41
99:49
19:58
6:26
434 Lisa Vasquez
So
18:58
6:07
26
Marissa Pluma
So
19:40
6:21
72
Gabi Gonzalez
Sr
19:56
6:26
90
Jocelyn Clemente
Sr
20:36
6:39
122
Brittney Martinez
So
20:39
6:40
124
Stephani Perera
Jr
20:58
6:46
137




18 Dos Pueblos
3-10-16-18-18
Gap: 3:25
99:50
19:58
6:26
455 Addi Zerrenne
Jr
17:41
5:42
3
Elaine Mcclure
So
19:24
6:15
51
Raquel Fygenson
So
20:47
6:42
129
Tatiana Schluep
So
20:52
6:44
133
Kk Amble
So
21:06
6:48
139
Bela Lafferty
So
21:48
7:02
152
Tabbie Magner
Jr
22:20
7:12
155
19 Ventura High
10-18-19-19-19
Gap: 2:23
100:24
20:05
6:29
473 Hannah Kirkegaa
Sr
18:33
5:59
10
Paige Shelton
Jr
20:07
6:29
99
Emily Hooke
Sr
20:11
6:31
105
Paris Beauraga
Jr
20:37
6:39
123
Seychell Kauffman
Sr
20:56
6:45
136
Haley Garcia
Fr
21:21
6:53
145




20 Thousand Oaks
22-22-23-23-20
Gap: 0:56
100:45
20:09
6:30
492 Geneviev Johnson
Sr
19:31
6:18
56
Graciela Godinez
Jr
20:06
6:29
97
Rachel Smiley
Sr
20:14
6:32
106
Yvette Trejo
Jr
20:27
6:36
116
Alyson Whitwort
Jr
20:27
6:36
117
Esther Loose
So
21:18
6:52
143




21 Quartz Hill
23-23-22-21-21
Gap: 1:23
100:45
20:09
6:30
494 Erin Knight
So
19:41
6:21
74
Lizzie Greif
Jr
19:50
6:24
83
Alessand Monteon
Fr
19:52
6:25
87
Carolina Gonzalez
Fr
20:18
6:33
112
Chelsea Wells
So
21:04
6:48
138
Sidney Harrison
Fr
22:24
7:14
157
Katlin Stephens
-
22:34
7:17
158
22 Newport Harbor
21-19-20-20-22
Gap: 1:46
101:14
20:15
6:32
495 Erin Barth
So
19:22
6:15
48
Maggie Goodson
Sr
19:34
6:19
62
Holly Clemence
Fr
20:19
6:33
113
Berkley Vanooste
Jr
20:51
6:44
132
Grace Clemence
Fr
21:08
6:49
140
Katelyn Mead
Jr
21:15
6:51
141
Hailey Smith
Sr
21:48
7:02
151
23 Homestead
20-19-21-22-23
Gap: 2:15
102:02
20:24
6:35
516 Hannah Allen
So
19:22
6:15
47
Ameena Tawakol
Sr
19:34
6:19
63
Jessica Uribe
Jr
20:34
6:38
121
Marta Deguili
So
20:55
6:45
135
Joanna Ho
Sr
21:37
6:58
150
Noori Tawakol
So
22:43
7:20
159




24 Flintridge Preparatory
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:01
107:32
21:30
6:56
672 Kate Evans
Jr
20:03
6:28
95
Sarah Yoho
Jr
20:41
6:40
127
Lacy Coan
So
21:17
6:52
142
Ashley Lara
So
21:27
6:55
148
Sarah Kersting
Fr
24:04
7:46
160
Galey Caverly
Jr
24:23
7:52
162
Audrey Levy
Jr
25:16
8:09
163
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kendall Derry Fr Bella Vista 18:13 5:53
2 Rianna Goins Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:15 5:53
3 Chelsey Totten Sr Golden Valley 18:21 5:55
4 Taylor Samson Sr Clovis West 18:37 6:00
5 Jozelle Perez Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:43 6:02
6 Olivia Goins Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:44 6:03
7 Brianne Holland So Royal 18:49 6:04
8 Weslie Totten Sr Golden Valley 18:50 6:05
9 Cassidy Towner Jr El Dorado 18:51 6:05
10 Kaitlin Derry Fr Bella Vista 18:54 6:06
11 Katie Grootendorst So Clovis West 18:58 6:07
12 Kailee Grimes Fr Beaumont 19:00 6:08
13 Abby Buckhoff Sr Golden Valley 19:01 6:08
14 Kaitlyn Pacheco Fr Clovis West 19:07 6:10
15 Ashlyn Rambo Jr Mater Dei (SS) 19:08 6:10
16 Renny Castanon So Bella Vista 19:09 6:11
17 Kimmie Groff Jr El Dorado 19:09 6:11
18 Sarah Digiovanni Sr Mater Dei (SS) 19:10 6:11
19 Alexandra Drozdoff Jr Carson (NV) 19:11 6:11
20 Lashya Morgan Sr Ridgeview 19:13 6:12
21 Ella Verhees Sr Point Loma 19:19 6:14
22 Rebecca Villaran Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:20 6:14
23 Veronica Garcia Jr McFarland 19:21 6:15
24 Megan Trono So Glendora 19:23 6:15
25 Jennifer Ramirez Jr McFarland 19:23 6:15
26 Breanna Sewell Jr Vacaville 19:24 6:15
27 Sami Ikuma Jr Clovis West 19:25 6:16
28 Savana Cadler Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:26 6:16
29 Denissa Vega Fr Clovis East 19:27 6:16
30 Sara Lack Sr Bella Vista 19:27 6:16
31 Lauren Jacob Fr Los Altos 19:29 6:17
32 Camille Plantier Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:31 6:18
33 Nora Pizzella Fr Nevada Union 19:32 6:18
34 Riddhi Patel Sr Stockdale 19:32 6:18
35 Jessica Petroff Sr Madera 19:33 6:18
36 Alexa Gozzip Sr Beaumont 19:33 6:18
37 Kendal Sharar So Clovis East 19:37 6:20
38 Korey Jones So Edison (Fresno) 19:38 6:20
39 Aubrey Vargha Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:39 6:20
40 Tori Blackmon Sr Stockdale 19:40 6:21
41 Ashley Feldkamp Sr Bella Vista 19:44 6:22
42 Kayla Mcgarrell Jr Glendora 19:45 6:22
43 Kaitlyn Bethel Jr Clovis West 19:50 6:24
44 Crystal Orellana So Golden Valley 19:52 6:25
45 Jessica Terry Sr Bella Vista 19:52 6:25
46 Chloe Reindl So Nevada Union 20:00 6:27
47 Kelsey Anthony So Stockdale 20:03 6:28
48 Mackenzie Celum Sr Clovis West 20:05 6:29
49 Julianna Cameron Jr Clovis West 20:11 6:31
50 Lynae Diaz Sr Beaumont 20:12 6:31
51 Jamie Morris Jr Gahr 20:15 6:32
52 Bethany Barreto So Clovis East 20:15 6:32
53 Carmen Hernandez Jr McFarland 20:16 6:32
54 Bailey Klepacki So Stockdale 20:16 6:32
55 Skylar Jauregui Jr Vacaville 20:17 6:33
56 Alma Sarabia Jr McFarland 20:18 6:33
57 Jessica Cummins So Vacaville 20:19 6:33
58 Celeste Roberts Fr Madera 20:20 6:34
59 Miranda Bartell Fr Santa Barbara 20:24 6:35
60 Sara Bagnell Jr Point Loma 20:24 6:35
61 Fernanda Aguilar So Ridgeview 20:25 6:35
62 Sarah Hanson Jr El Dorado 20:26 6:35
63 Yasmine Felipe So McFarland 20:29 6:36
64 Erin Chessin So Los Gatos 20:29 6:36
65 Ashley Davis Fr Paso Robles 20:30 6:37
66 Faye Huber Fr Point Loma 20:31 6:37
67 Elaine Pusey Jr Golden Valley 20:31 6:37
68 Sonia Holguin Fr McFarland 20:34 6:38
69 Zoe Lam Fr Los Gatos 20:36 6:39
70 Evelyn Delgado Fr Carson (NV) 20:36 6:39
71 Extra 1 Santa Barbara 20:36 6:39
72 Vivian Cortez So Madera 20:38 6:39
73 Cindy Juchtzer Jr Carson (NV) 20:38 6:39
74 Eden Osborn Fr El Dorado 20:39 6:40
75 Jasmine Ayala So Mater Dei (SS) 20:39 6:40
76 Angela Sandoval Sr Paso Robles 20:39 6:40
77 Vanessa Cortes Fr Stockdale 20:40 6:40
78 Daniella Medina Jr McFarland 20:41 6:40
79 Xitlalic La Canchola Sr Gahr 20:41 6:40
80 Arianna Thomas Sr Madera 20:42 6:41
81 Cassidy Daley Sr Lodi 20:43 6:41
82 Sonnaca Luckey Jr Gahr 20:43 6:41
83 Vanessa Stanley So Paso Robles 20:44 6:41
84 Rebecca Cobb So Lodi 20:45 6:42
85 Sheyla Hernandez Fr Beaumont 20:46 6:42
86 Jacy Unger El Dorado 20:46 6:42
87 Erin Trotter Jr Mater Dei (SS) 20:47 6:42
88 Joy Castro-wehr Fr Nevada Union 20:48 6:43
89 Angela Aguirre So Clovis East 20:50 6:43
90 Jessica Jauregui Jr Vacaville 20:51 6:44
91 Kelly Hulme Fr Mater Dei (SS) 20:54 6:45
92 Diantiza Diaz Fr McFarland 20:55 6:45
93 Michelle Meyerholtz Jr Stockdale 20:56 6:45
94 Mari Perez Fr Righetti 20:57 6:45
95 Samantha Ortiz So McFarland 20:58 6:46
96 Nichole Steingruber Sr Paso Robles 21:00 6:46
97 Sonia Ponce So McFarland 21:00 6:46
98 Shelby Brown So Carson (NV) 21:00 6:46
99 Caroline Foudy Sr Royal 21:02 6:47
100 Nicole Nava Fr Madera 21:07 6:49
101 Larissa Perez So Beaumont 21:10 6:50
102 Angelica Torres Sr Golden Valley 21:10 6:50
103 Ashni Nadguada Sr Royal 21:11 6:50
104 Carole Thomas Fr Lodi 21:12 6:50
105 Claire Farrell So Paso Robles 21:13 6:51
106 Emily Dupont Fr Glendora 21:13 6:51
107 Athena Favero Fr Carson (NV) 21:15 6:51
108 Hallie Pullum So Point Loma 21:18 6:52
109 Johannah Ragland Fr Beaumont 21:18 6:52
110 Holly Harrison Jr Nevada Union 21:19 6:53
111 Capriana Christian Jr Vacaville 21:20 6:53
112 Ashley Konning So Royal 21:20 6:53
113 Katie Lovell Sr Royal 21:21 6:53
114 Breanna Overman Sr Armijo 21:22 6:54
115 Jocelyn Schmidt Sr Bella Vista 21:26 6:55
116 Sally Rios Sr Atwater 21:28 6:55
117 Taylor Leech Jr Glendora 21:30 6:56
118 Wendy Wu Jr Los Altos 21:33 6:57
119 Andrea Canchola Fr Gahr 21:35 6:58
120 Anneliese Gallagher So Los Altos 21:36 6:58
121 Juanita Moronez Jr Ridgeview 21:36 6:58
122 Lauren Kuehfuss So Glendora 21:38 6:59
123 Jasmin Reed Fr Royal 21:39 6:59
124 Emily Ballerini So Vacaville 21:40 6:59
125 Yovanna Gonzalez So Golden Valley 21:41 7:00
126 Elena Fricke Jr St. Francis 21:42 7:00 1/7 10/24 29/32
127 Sydney Geredes Jr Los Gatos 21:43 7:00
128 Donnaca Luckey Jr Gahr 21:43 7:00
129 Naomi Field Fr Los Gatos 21:44 7:01
130 Sofi Rodriguez So Glendora 21:47 7:02
131 Kiara Breadmore Jr Point Loma 21:48 7:02
132 Karina Gil Fr Madera 21:50 7:03
133 Allie Dyer So Los Gatos 21:51 7:03
134 Kara Kenyon Jr Royal 21:52 7:03
135 Greta Wagner Jr Los Gatos 21:55 7:04
136 Izzy Naranjo Fr Clovis East 21:57 7:05
137 Maddison Ko Jr Glendora 22:00 7:06
138 Ciera Ortiz Fr Redwood 22:03 7:07
139 Elizabeth Bishop Jr Los Altos 22:05 7:07
140 Danica Boggs Sr Paso Robles 22:12 7:10
141 Kaitlyn Lund So Point Loma 22:12 7:10
142 Madison Moore So Paso Robles 22:12 7:10
143 Sophia Song El Dorado 22:13 7:10
144 Haley Boynton Fr Lodi 22:15 7:11
145 Ellen Upton Jr Santa Barbara 22:15 7:11
146 Kristen Adams So Los Altos 22:18 7:12
147 Elise Witham Jr Los Altos 22:21 7:13
148 Cheyan Knight Jr Atwater 22:25 7:14
149 Alicia Pacheco So Lodi 22:25 7:14
150 Cristina Benavides Jr Redwood 22:27 7:15
151 Christy Chavira Fr Righetti 22:29 7:15
152 Tori Anasovitch Jr St. Francis 22:30 7:15 2/7 12/24 28/31
153 Ashley Hickey Jr Ridgeview 22:31 7:16
154 Cam Delacruz So Santa Barbara 22:33 7:16
155 Hannah Hobbs So Vacaville 22:34 7:17
156 Bailey Voss Sr Ridgeview 22:36 7:17
157 Melissa Woodward Jr St. Francis 22:39 7:18 3/7 13/24 25/29
158 Tyra Holt Jr Armijo 22:39 7:18
159 Jackie Rodriguez So Gahr 22:41 7:19
160 Ashley Munoz So Beaumont 22:43 7:20
161 Neida Bernal Fr Righetti 22:46 7:21
162 Bella Brownwood So Nevada Union 22:47 7:21
163 Allison Greene Fr Carson (NV) 22:57 7:24
164 Cassidy Travis Jr St. Francis 22:59 7:25 4/7 14/24 25/28
165 Kaytlain Hernandez Fr Redwood 23:00 7:25
166 Emily Macias Jr St. Francis 23:01 7:25 5/7 15/24 24/28
167 Joy Wilcox Jr Atwater 23:05 7:27
168 Samantha Le Jr Los Altos 23:05 7:27
169 Amanda Hensley Jr Santa Barbara 23:06 7:27
170 Emily Armas So Ridgeview 23:13 7:29
171 Kristy Girmay So Redwood 23:16 7:30
172 Zulma Huizar So Ridgeview 23:29 7:35
173 Felicia Castro Jr Atwater 23:52 7:42
174 Marisa Garcia Jr Redwood 23:57 7:44
175 Janeth Espinosa Jr Atwater 24:03 7:45
176 Maritsa Mora So Carson (NV) 24:05 7:46
177 Kelly Rutherford Jr Nevada Union 24:21 7:51
178 Lauren Wolf Jr Santa Barbara 24:36 7:56
179 Ariana Jordan So Redwood 24:43 7:58
180 Baichtal Mckenzie So Righetti 24:44 7:59
181 Taylor Schrock Jr St. Francis 25:04 8:05 6/7 18/24 23/24
182 Sophie Noda Jr St. Francis 25:10 8:07 7/7 19/24 14/14
183 Elizabeth Ramirez Jr Armijo 26:37 8:35
184 Vivian Mac Jr Skyline 26:41 8:36
185 Soria Lisette Fr Righetti 27:09 8:45
186 Lakena Pen Sr Roosevelt 27:52 8:59
187 Taylor Wall So Righetti 28:12 9:06
188 Lauryn Yee Jr Skyline 28:14 9:06
189 Elizabeth Ramirez Sr Roosevelt 29:02 9:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon (Anaheim)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
94:28
18:54
6:06
63 Rianna Goins
Sr
18:15
5:53
2
Jozelle Perez
Sr
18:43
6:02
5
Olivia Goins
Sr
18:44
6:03
6
Rebecca Villaran
Jr
19:20
6:14
22
Savana Cadler
Sr
19:26
6:16
28
Camille Plantier
Sr
19:31
6:18
32
Aubrey Vargha
Jr
19:39
6:20
38
2 Bella Vista
1-2-3-3-2
Gap: 1:31
95:27
19:05
6:09
97 Kendall Derry
Fr
18:13
5:53
1
Kaitlin Derry
Fr
18:54
6:06
10
Renny Castanon
So
19:09
6:11
16
Sara Lack
Sr
19:27
6:16
30
Ashley Feldkamp
Sr
19:44
6:22
40
Jessica Terry
Sr
19:52
6:25
44
Jocelyn Schmidt
Sr
21:26
6:55
110
3 Clovis West
4-4-4-2-3
Gap: 1:13
95:57
19:11
6:11
98 Taylor Samson
Sr
18:37
6:00
4
Katie Grootend
So
18:58
6:07
11
Kaitlyn Pacheco
Fr
19:07
6:10
14
Sami Ikuma
Jr
19:25
6:16
27
Kaitlyn Bethel
Jr
19:50
6:24
42
Mackenzi Celum
Sr
20:05
6:29
47
Julianna Cameron
Jr
20:11
6:31
48
4 Golden Valley
3-2-2-4-4
Gap: 2:10
96:35
19:19
6:14
133 Chelsey Totten
Sr
18:21
5:55
3
Weslie Totten
Sr
18:50
6:05
8
Abby Buckhoff
Sr
19:01
6:08
13
Crystal Orellana
So
19:52
6:25
43
Elaine Pusey
Jr
20:31
6:37
66
Angelica Torres
Sr
21:10
6:50
98
Yovanna Gonzalez
So
21:41
7:00
120
5 McFarland
12-7-7-5-5
Gap: 1:08
99:47
19:57
6:26
217 Veronica Garcia
Jr
19:21
6:15
23
Jennifer Ramirez
Jr
19:23
6:15
25
Carmen Hernande
Jr
20:16
6:32
52
Alma Sarabia
Jr
20:18
6:33
55
Yasmine Felipe
So
20:29
6:36
62
Sonia Holguin
Fr
20:34
6:38
67
Daniella Medina
Jr
20:41
6:40
77
6 El Dorado
6-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:55
99:51
19:58
6:27
245 Cassidy Towner
Jr
18:51
6:05
9
Kimmie Groff
Jr
19:09
6:11
17
Sarah Hanson
Jr
20:26
6:35
61
Eden Osborn
Fr
20:39
6:40
73
Jacy Unger
-
20:46
6:42
85
Sophia Song
-
22:13
7:10
138




7 Stockdale
18-11-10-7-7
Gap: 1:08
100:11
20:02
6:28
248 Riddhi Patel
Sr
19:32
6:18
34
Tori Blackmon
Sr
19:40
6:21
39
Kelsey Anthony
So
20:03
6:28
46
Bailey Klepacki
So
20:16
6:32
53
Vanessa Cortes
Fr
20:40
6:40
76
Michelle Meyerhol
Jr
20:56
6:45
91




8 Beaumont
7-7-6-8-8
Gap: 2:10
100:41
20:08
6:30
278 Kailee Grimes
Fr
19:00
6:08
12
Alexa Gozzip
Sr
19:33
6:18
36
Lynae Diaz
Sr
20:12
6:31
49
Sheyla Hernande
Fr
20:46
6:42
84
Larissa Perez
So
21:10
6:50
97
Johannah Ragland
Fr
21:18
6:52
105
Ashley Munoz
So
22:43
7:20
154
9 Mater Dei (SS)
8-6-8-9-9
Gap: 1:46
100:38
20:08
6:30
283 Ashlyn Rambo
Jr
19:08
6:10
15
Sarah Digiovan
Sr
19:10
6:11
18
Jasmine Ayala
So
20:39
6:40
74
Erin Trotter
Jr
20:47
6:42
86
Kelly Hulme
Fr
20:54
6:45
90








10 Vacaville
14-14-11-11-10
Gap: 1:56
102:11
20:26
6:36
332 Breanna Sewell
Jr
19:24
6:15
26
Skylar Jauregui
Jr
20:17
6:33
54
Jessica Cummins
So
20:19
6:33
56
Jessica Jauregui
Jr
20:51
6:44
89
Capriana Christia
Jr
21:20
6:53
107
Emily Ballerin
So
21:40
6:59
119
Hannah Hobbs
So
22:34
7:17
150
11 Clovis East
15-10-9-10-11
Gap: 2:30
102:06
20:25
6:35
336 Denissa Vega
Fr
19:27
6:16
29
Kendal Sharar
So
19:37
6:20
37
Bethany Barreto
So
20:15
6:32
51
Angela Aguirre
So
20:50
6:43
88
Izzy Naranjo
Fr
21:57
7:05
131








12 Madera
19-17-14-12-12
Gap: 1:34
102:20
20:28
6:36
338 Jessica Petroff
Sr
19:33
6:18
35
Celeste Roberts
Fr
20:20
6:34
57
Vivian Cortez
So
20:38
6:39
71
Arianna Thomas
Sr
20:42
6:41
79
Nicole Nava
Fr
21:07
6:49
96
Karina Gil
Fr
21:50
7:03
127




13 Carson (NV)
9-16-13-14-13
Gap: 2:04
102:40
20:32
6:37
357 Alexandr Drozdoff
Jr
19:11
6:11
19
Evelyn Delgado
Fr
20:36
6:39
69
Cindy Juchtzer
Jr
20:38
6:39
72
Shelby Brown
So
21:00
6:46
94
Athena Favero
Fr
21:15
6:51
103
Allison Greene
Fr
22:57
7:24
157
Maritsa Mora
So
24:05
7:46
170
14 Point Loma
11-14-12-13-14
Gap: 2:29
103:20
20:40
6:40
375 Ella Verhees
Sr
19:19
6:14
21
Sara Bagnell
Jr
20:24
6:35
59
Faye Huber
Fr
20:31
6:37
65
Hallie Pullum
So
21:18
6:52
104
Kiara Breadmor
Jr
21:48
7:02
126
Kaitlyn Lund
So
22:12
7:10
136




15 Glendora
13-9-16-16-15
Gap: 2:15
103:29
20:42
6:41
396 Megan Trono
So
19:23
6:15
24
Kayla Mcgarrel
Jr
19:45
6:22
41
Emily Dupont
Fr
21:13
6:51
102
Taylor Leech
Jr
21:30
6:56
112
Lauren Kuehfuss
So
21:38
6:59
117
Sofi Rodrigue
So
21:47
7:02
125
Maddison Ko
Jr
22:00
7:06
132
16 Paso Robles
23-22-20-18-16
Gap: 0:43
104:06
20:49
6:43
415 Ashley Davis
Fr
20:30
6:37
64
Angela Sandoval
Sr
20:39
6:40
75
Vanessa Stanley
So
20:44
6:41
82
Nichole Steingru
Sr
21:00
6:46
93
Claire Farrell
So
21:13
6:51
101
Danica Boggs
Sr
22:12
7:10
135
Madison Moore
So
22:12
7:10
137
17 Royal
5-18-18-17-17
Gap: 2:32
103:43
20:45
6:41
418 Brianne Holland
So
18:49
6:04
7
Caroline Foudy
Sr
21:02
6:47
95
Ashni Nadguada
Sr
21:11
6:50
99
Ashley Konning
So
21:20
6:53
108
Katie Lovell
Sr
21:21
6:53
109
Jasmin Reed
Fr
21:39
6:59
118
Kara Kenyon
Jr
21:52
7:03
129
18 Nevada Union
17-12-15-15-18
Gap: 3:15
104:26
20:53
6:44
427 Nora Pizzella
Fr
19:32
6:18
33
Chloe Reindl
So
20:00
6:27
45
Joy Castro-w
Fr
20:48
6:43
87
Holly Harrison
Jr
21:19
6:53
106
Bella Brownwoo
So
22:47
7:21
156
Kelly Rutherfo
Jr
24:21
7:51
171




19 Gahr
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:28
104:57
20:59
6:46
446 Jamie Morris
Jr
20:15
6:32
50
Xitlalic La Canchola
Sr
20:41
6:40
78
Sonnaca Luckey
Jr
20:43
6:41
81
Andrea Canchola
Fr
21:35
6:58
114
Donnaca Luckey
Jr
21:43
7:00
123
Jackie Rodrigue
So
22:41
7:19
153




20 Ridgeview
10-14-17-20-20
Gap: 3:23
106:21
21:16
6:52
495 Lashya Morgan
Sr
19:13
6:12
20
Fernanda Aguilar
So
20:25
6:35
60
Juanita Moronez
Jr
21:36
6:58
116
Ashley Hickey
Jr
22:31
7:16
148
Bailey Voss
Sr
22:36
7:17
151
Emily Armas
So
23:13
7:29
164
Zulma Huizar
So
23:29
7:35
166
21 Los Gatos
22-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:22
106:23
21:17
6:52
505 Erin Chessin
So
20:29
6:36
63
Zoe Lam
Fr
20:36
6:39
68
Sydney Geredes
Jr
21:43
7:00
122
Naomi Field
Fr
21:44
7:01
124
Allie Dyer
So
21:51
7:03
128
Greta Wagner
Jr
21:55
7:04
130




22 Los Altos
16-23-22-22-22
Gap: 2:49
107:01
21:24
6:54
534 Lauren Jacob
Fr
19:29
6:17
31
Wendy Wu
Jr
21:33
6:57
113
Annelies Gallaghe
So
21:36
6:58
115
Elizabet Bishop
Jr
22:05
7:07
134
Kristen Adams
So
22:18
7:12
141
Elise Witham
Jr
22:21
7:13
142
Samantha Le
Jr
23:05
7:27
162
23 Lodi
24-24-23-23-23
Gap: 1:42
107:20
21:28
6:55
546 Cassidy Daley
Sr
20:43
6:41
80
Rebecca Cobb
So
20:45
6:42
83
Carole Thomas
Fr
21:12
6:50
100
Haley Boynton
Fr
22:15
7:11
139
Alicia Pacheco
So
22:25
7:14
144








24 Santa Barbara
21-19-24-24-24
Gap: 2:42
108:54
21:47
7:02
580 Miranda Bartell
Fr
20:24
6:35
58
Extra 1
-
20:36
6:39
70
Ellen Upton
Jr
22:15
7:11
140
Cam Delacruz
So
22:33
7:16
149
Amanda Hensley
Jr
23:06
7:27
163
Lauren Wolf
Jr
24:36
7:56
172




25 St. Francis
27-27-27-26-25
Gap: 1:19
112:51
22:34
7:17
738 Elena Fricke
Jr
21:42
7:00
121
Tori Anasovit
Jr
22:30
7:15
147
Melissa Woodward
Jr
22:39
7:18
152
Cassidy Travis
Jr
22:59
7:25
158
Emily Macias
Jr
23:01
7:25
160
Taylor Schrock
Jr
25:04
8:05
175
Sophie Noda
Jr
25:10
8:07
176
26 Righetti
25-25-25-25-26
Gap: 6:12
118:05
23:37
7:37
744 Mari Perez
Fr
20:57
6:45
92
Christy Chavira
Fr
22:29
7:15
146
Neida Bernal
Fr
22:46
7:21
155
Baichtal Mckenzie
So
24:44
7:59
174
Soria Lisette
Fr
27:09
8:45
177
Taylor Wall
So
28:12
9:06
178




27 Atwater
26-26-26-27-27
Gap: 2:35
114:53
22:59
7:25
751 Sally Rios
Sr
21:28
6:55
111
Cheyan Knight
Jr
22:25
7:14
143
Joy Wilcox
Jr
23:05
7:27
161
Felicia Castro
Jr
23:52
7:42
167
Janeth Espinosa
Jr
24:03
7:45
169








28 Redwood
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 1:54
114:43
22:57
7:24
770 Ciera Ortiz
Fr
22:03
7:07
133
Cristina Benavide
Jr
22:27
7:15
145
Kaytlain Hernande
Fr
23:00
7:25
159
Kristy Girmay
So
23:16
7:30
165
Marisa Garcia
Jr
23:57
7:44
168
Ariana Jordan
So
24:43
7:58
173




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bianca Tinoco Fr Golden Valley 18:47 6:04
2 Caith Wright So Acalanes 19:28 6:17
3 Marissa Mccullough So Long Beach Polytechnic 19:45 6:22
4 Pamela Tran So Long Beach Polytechnic 19:47 6:23
5 Gabrielle Gamboa Fr Dublin 19:48 6:23
6 Jojo Peng So Canyon (Anaheim) 19:50 6:24
7 Camilla Hanson Fr Clovis North 19:54 6:25
8 Ariel Medina So St. Francis 20:11 6:31 1/10 6/24 7/38
9 Monica Rodriguez So Long Beach Polytechnic 20:12 6:31
10 Annabel Driussi Fr Albany 20:14 6:32
11 Emma Obrien Fr Oak Park 20:14 6:32
12 Shelby Eberwein So Yucaipa 20:20 6:34
13 Alondra Marquez So Yucaipa 20:24 6:35
14 Mallory Shingle So St. Francis 20:26 6:35 2/10 7/24 3/34
15 Rachel Gee Fr Yucaipa 20:29 6:36
16 Olivia Harrigian Fr San Marino 20:30 6:37
17 Eleni Mandas Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:32 6:37
18 Cecilia Avelar Fr Maria Carrillo 20:35 6:38
19 Madison Parker Fr Yucaipa 20:36 6:39
20 Sarah Linton So San Marino 20:37 6:39
21 Shawn Cichosz So Maria Carrillo 20:37 6:39
22 Mary Lewerenz So Acalanes 20:39 6:40
23 Christina Torigian So Oak Park 20:43 6:41
24 Ashlyn Barajas Fr Ayala 20:48 6:43
25 Clarissa Garay So Ayala 20:49 6:43
26 Mikahla Prahl Fr Buchanan 20:50 6:43
27 Kirah Overman Fr Armijo 20:53 6:44
28 Veronica Lopez Fr Golden Valley 20:58 6:46
29 Katarina Zaborniak So Canyon (Anaheim) 20:58 6:46
30 Mara Koval So Long Beach Polytechnic 21:00 6:46
31 Skylar Coons Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 21:03 6:47
32 Prabhjot Kaur Fr Buchanan 21:04 6:48
33 Olivia Zegarelli Fr Clovis 21:04 6:48
34 Erin Mcchurch So Canyon (Anaheim) 21:08 6:49
35 Castine Jaffe Fr Maria Carrillo 21:10 6:50
36 Vanessa Ramirez Fr Ayala 21:12 6:50
37 Ana Hernandez Fr Buchanan 21:12 6:50
38 Gabrielle Dyer Fr St. Francis 21:14 6:51 3/10 9/24 7/31
39 Paige Simmons Fr Ayala 21:14 6:51
40 Mandy Ramirez Fr Yucaipa 21:14 6:51
41 Tatum Whatford Fr South Tahoe 21:16 6:52
42 Emma Wright Fr Maria Carrillo 21:19 6:53
43 Sawyer Lindsey So Clovis West 21:22 6:54
44 Dorothea Miller So Albany 21:24 6:54
45 Angela Pifferini So Buchanan 21:25 6:55
46 Brooke Lennox Fr Acalanes 21:26 6:55
47 Wyatt Haley So Edison 21:29 6:56
48 Kylie Eagon So Ayala 21:31 6:56
49 Jacqueline Magana So Atwater 21:32 6:57
50 Riley Rettig Fr South Tahoe 21:33 6:57
51 Maddy Kristensen Fr Laguna Beach 21:35 6:58
52 Ava Dore Fr Santa Barbara 21:37 6:58
53 Sierra Baughman So Ayala 21:41 7:00
54 Zen Hatcher Fr Ayala 21:44 7:01
55 Annalisa Watson So Dublin 21:45 7:01
56 Raea Gragg Fr Acalanes 21:45 7:01
57 Bethany Hinson Fr Golden Valley 21:46 7:01
58 Panza Isabelle So Arcadia 21:48 7:02
59 Kaylin Garcia So Buchanan 21:56 7:05
60 Michaela Wall Fr Oak Park 21:57 7:05
61 Carlin Koch Fr San Marino 21:59 7:05
62 Sarah Marriott Fr Arcadia 22:00 7:06
63 Cara Filce So South Tahoe 22:02 7:06
64 Alanna Hung So Arcadia 22:03 7:07
65 Madison Ross Fr Arcadia 22:04 7:07
66 Lauren Tang So South Tahoe 22:07 7:08
67 Bradley Rachel So Edison 22:11 7:09
68 Coppolino Courtney Fr Edison 22:14 7:10
69 Condon Grace Fr Edison 22:14 7:10
70 Kieran Dever Fr Buchanan 22:19 7:12
71 Michaelah Cole So Clovis East 22:20 7:12
72 Francesca Moore So Stockdale 22:21 7:13
73 Kaleigh Lucero Fr El Toro 22:26 7:14
74 Jordan Corona So El Toro 22:28 7:15
75 Sophia Fuller So Lodi 22:31 7:16
76 Smita Nalluri So Amador Valley 22:34 7:17
77 Aly Goss So El Toro 22:34 7:17
78 Amy Strobelt So Acalanes 22:36 7:17
79 Paige Farley So Mater Dei (SS) 22:37 7:18
80 Emily Ruble Fr Oak Park 22:39 7:18
81 Dajanae Williams So Armijo 22:39 7:18
82 Dominigue Duron So Mater Dei (SS) 22:40 7:19
83 Dasha O'neil So El Toro 22:41 7:19
84 Amberlyn Saw So Albany 22:42 7:19
85 Rose Wilbourn So Atwater 22:42 7:19
86 Ya Davis So Albany 22:44 7:20
87 Delosmontero Alina So Edison 22:44 7:20
88 Karina Gurusiddaiah So Dublin 22:45 7:20
89 Claire Inman Fr Acalanes 22:45 7:20
90 Kailee Canty So Oak Park 22:46 7:21
91 Haley Zeiger So Las Lomas 22:47 7:21
92 Caryl Dann So Arcadia 22:49 7:22
93 Briaunna Caver So Clovis 22:53 7:23
94 Marisela Rodriguez So Atwater 22:54 7:23
95 Jennifer D'addabbo Fr Amador Valley 22:56 7:24
96 Holly Zahn So El Toro 22:57 7:24
97 Catrina Gould So Clovis 22:57 7:24
98 Brittney Novak Fr Oak Park 22:58 7:25
99 Jianna Zeolla So Oak Park 22:58 7:25
100 Annie Brown So Laguna Beach 22:59 7:25
101 Kate Anoufreiva So Las Lomas 22:59 7:25
102 Kyra Neff So Mater Dei (SS) 22:59 7:25
103 Ariel Carlson So Laguna Beach 23:01 7:25
104 Mari Kamiya So Albany 23:03 7:26
105 Valerie Mejia Fr Atwater 23:05 7:27
106 Isabel Carillo Fr Clovis North 23:05 7:27
107 Monica De Jesu So San Marino 23:05 7:27
108 Isabelle Garza Fr Santa Barbara 23:06 7:27
109 Kelly Mccrary So San Marino 23:07 7:27
110 Morgan Erickson So Valley Christian (Cerr) 23:09 7:28
111 Nicole Melo Fr Amador Valley 23:14 7:30
112 Kacey Talbot So Stockdale 23:17 7:31
113 Christina Brost So Mater Dei (SS) 23:17 7:31
114 Damara Saggio So Arcadia 23:17 7:31
115 Jade Larriva-latt So San Marino 23:18 7:31
116 Chloe Garris Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 23:20 7:32
117 Mckenna Peterson So St. Francis 23:20 7:32 4/10 16/24 17/26 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
118 Montana Nielson Fr Dublin 23:22 7:32
119 Leslie Giglio Fr Arcadia 23:23 7:33
120 Bella Vasquez Fr Stockdale 23:27 7:34
121 Jennifer Alvarez Fr Arroyo Grande 23:27 7:34
122 Adre Vanwonterghem Fr El Toro 23:28 7:34
123 Sophie Blair So Mater Dei (SS) 23:29 7:35
124 Thea Sherwood So Las Lomas 23:31 7:35
125 Maia Ziaee So Santa Barbara 23:32 7:35
126 Holly Haner So Valley Christian (Cerr) 23:33 7:36
127 Bridget Sweeney So Mater Dei (SS) 23:34 7:36
128 Robert Sonoda Sr Bishop Montgomery 23:44 7:39
129 Jillian Fice So El Toro 23:50 7:41
130 Sophia Lau-shum Fr Las Lomas 23:51 7:42
131 Katie Junkins So Mater Dei (SS) 23:53 7:42
132 Baylee Talbot Fr Stockdale 23:53 7:42
133 Alison Taplin So Las Lomas 23:54 7:43
134 Sarah Jackson So El Toro 23:56 7:43
135 Britney Stone So San Marino 23:58 7:44
136 Nicole Matar Fr Mater Dei (SS) 24:05 7:46
137 Jadin Case Fr El Toro 24:06 7:46
138 Julia Castillo So Valley Christian (Cerr) 24:07 7:47
139 Darshna Anigol So Las Lomas 24:08 7:47
140 Alice Upton Fr Santa Barbara 24:09 7:47
141 Kelly Middleton So El Toro 24:19 7:51
142 Fiona Harrigian Fr San Marino 24:19 7:51
143 Alex Cadler So Canyon (Anaheim) 24:20 7:51
144 Kanwaldeep Rai So Clovis West 24:20 7:51
145 Nika Green So Lodi 24:24 7:52
146 Juliet Batturaro Fr St. Francis 24:26 7:53 5/10 17/24 14/21
147 Annie Ramich Fr Armijo 24:27 7:53
148 Summer Petitt So Lodi 24:30 7:54
149 Sophie Jurado Fr Las Lomas 24:33 7:55
150 Soso Amatoru Fr Armijo 24:37 7:56
151 Amanda Rodriguez Fr Clovis West 24:37 7:56
152 Cara Ingram Fr Amador Valley 24:41 7:58
153 Nicolette Baker So Las Lomas 24:42 7:58
154 Sruthi Veeragandham So Dublin 24:43 7:58
155 Miranda Ageson So Edison 24:47 8:00
156 Daphne Tillotson So Nevada Union 24:52 8:01
157 Evelin Espinosa So Atwater 24:57 8:03
158 Kaitlin Gaw So Mater Dei (SS) 25:00 8:04
159 Jasmine Barragan So Atwater 25:04 8:05
160 Camille Bean Fr Laguna Creek 25:09 8:07
161 Katy Feller Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 25:14 8:08
162 Isabella Filigenzi Fr St. Francis 25:22 8:11 6/10 20/24 13/19
163 Marianne Meyersohn So Laguna Creek 25:24 8:12
164 Kayla Roberts So Valley Christian (Cerr) 25:25 8:12
165 Karina Santillan Fr Armijo 25:28 8:13
166 Kristine Valverde Fr Clovis East 25:37 8:16
167 Michelle Townsend So Buchanan 25:39 8:16
168 Maria Perez Fr Santa Barbara 25:39 8:16
169 Kennedy Maciel Fr San Joaquin Memorial 25:41 8:17
170 Jordan Simpson Fr Las Lomas 25:42 8:17
171 Lexi Nicholson So Las Lomas 25:50 8:20
172 Julia Ramos So Atwater 26:00 8:23
173 Po Tsui Fr Stockdale 26:00 8:23
174 Alexandria Fenderson So Valley Christian (Cerr) 26:01 8:24
175 Chloe Wheeler So Valley Christian (Cerr) 26:07 8:25
176 Elvia Romo Fr Sacred Heart of Jesus 26:08 8:26
177 Natasha Fleshbach Fr Santa Barbara 26:12 8:27
178 Felicia Van Hecke So Nevada Union 26:16 8:28
179 Sydney Howe So Clovis East 26:23 8:31
180 Isabella Saca Fr St. Francis 26:28 8:32 7/10 21/24 11/12
181 Tessa Newell Fr Armijo 26:29 8:33
182 Kelly Sheffield Fr St. Francis 26:31 8:33 8/10 22/24 6/8
183 Sophie Huang Fr St. Francis 26:40 8:36 9/10 23/24 4/7
184 Kaur Amanprett So Armijo 26:50 8:39
185 Brittany Monk So Armijo 26:51 8:40
186 Kayla Gilchrist So Buchanan 27:00 8:43
187 Ashley Coyne So Las Lomas 27:07 8:45
188 Amanda Khoury So Lodi 27:13 8:47
189 Camille Beltran Fr Amador Valley 27:16 8:48
190 Emma Pheifer Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 27:26 8:51
191 Kalana Sawyer Fr Clovis West 27:33 8:53
192 Sarah Keene Fr Amador Valley 27:47 8:58
193 Elise Lozano So San Joaquin Memorial 28:06 9:04
194 Alexa Rojas So Skyline 29:19 9:27
195 Anna Scudder So St. Francis 29:20 9:28 10/10 24/24 3/5
196 Aleia Villanueva So Dublin 29:51 9:38
197 Kyla Slenk So Valley Christian (Cerr) 29:53 9:38
198 Lusadriana Rocha So Armijo 30:21 9:47
199 Emily Pieper So Nevada Union 30:24 9:48
200 Hanna Waller Fr Buchanan 30:54 9:58
201 Emma Anderberg Fr Stockdale 31:13 10:04
202 Grace Flores Fr Buchanan 31:17 10:05
203 Mariah Camarena Fr Valley Christian (Cerr) 31:46 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
7-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
103:03
20:37
6:39
67 Shelby Eberwein
So
20:20
6:34
7
Alondra Marquez
So
20:24
6:35
8
Rachel Gee
Fr
20:29
6:36
10
Madison Parker
Fr
20:36
6:39
13
Mandy Ramirez
Fr
21:14
6:51
29








2 Canyon (Anaheim)
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
103:31
20:42
6:41
82 Jojo Peng
So
19:50
6:24
3
Eleni Mandas
Fr
20:32
6:37
12
Katarina Zabornia
So
20:58
6:46
21
Skylar Coons
Fr
21:03
6:47
22
Erin Mcchurch
So
21:08
6:49
24
Alex Cadler
So
24:20
7:51
110




3 Ayala
9-7-5-3-3
Gap: 0:43
105:34
21:07
6:49
122 Ashlyn Barajas
Fr
20:48
6:43
17
Clarissa Garay
So
20:49
6:43
18
Vanessa Ramirez
Fr
21:12
6:50
25
Paige Simmons
Fr
21:14
6:51
28
Kylie Eagon
So
21:31
6:56
34
Sierra Baughman
So
21:41
7:00
37
Zen Hatcher
Fr
21:44
7:01
38
4 Buchanan
10-10-7-5-4
Gap: 1:06
106:27
21:17
6:52
141 Mikahla Prahl
Fr
20:50
6:43
19
Prabhjot Kaur
Fr
21:04
6:48
23
Ana Hernande
Fr
21:12
6:50
26
Angela Pifferin
So
21:25
6:55
31
Kaylin Garcia
So
21:56
7:05
42
Kieran Dever
Fr
22:19
7:12
51
Michelle Townsend
So
25:39
8:16
124
5 Acalanes
1-4-4-3-5
Gap: 3:08
105:54
21:11
6:50
145 Caith Wright
So
19:28
6:17
1
Mary Lewerenz
So
20:39
6:40
15
Brooke Lennox
Fr
21:26
6:55
32
Raea Gragg
Fr
21:45
7:01
40
Amy Strobelt
So
22:36
7:17
57
Claire Inman
Fr
22:45
7:20
68




6 Oak Park
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:32
108:19
21:40
6:59
193 Emma Obrien
Fr
20:14
6:32
6
Christin Torigian
So
20:43
6:41
16
Michaela Wall
Fr
21:57
7:05
43
Emily Ruble
Fr
22:39
7:18
59
Kailee Canty
So
22:46
7:21
69
Brittney Novak
Fr
22:58
7:25
75
Jianna Zeolla
So
22:58
7:25
76
7 San Marino
8-6-8-8-7
Gap: 2:37
109:18
21:52
7:03
233 Olivia Harrigia
Fr
20:30
6:37
11
Sarah Linton
So
20:37
6:39
14
Carlin Koch
Fr
21:59
7:05
44
Monica De Jesu
So
23:05
7:27
81
Kelly Mccrary
So
23:07
7:27
83
Jade Larriva-
So
23:18
7:31
89
Britney Stone
So
23:58
7:44
106
8 St. Francis
4-1-3-7-8
Gap: 4:15
109:37
21:55
7:04
242 Ariel Medina
So
20:11
6:31
4
Mallory Shingle
So
20:26
6:35
9
Gabriell Dyer
Fr
21:14
6:51
27
Mckenna Peterson
So
23:20
7:32
91
Juliet Batturar
Fr
24:26
7:53
111
Isabella Filigenz
Fr
25:22
8:11
121
Isabella Saca
Fr
26:28
8:32
130
8 Albany
5-7-9-9-8
Gap: 2:49
110:07
22:01
7:06
242 Annabel Driussi
Fr
20:14
6:32
5
Dorothea Miller
So
21:24
6:54
30
Amberlyn Saw
So
22:42
7:19
63
Ya Davis
So
22:44
7:20
65
Mari Kamiya
So
23:03
7:26
79








10 Edison
12-12-11-11-10
Gap: 1:15
110:52
22:10
7:09
246 Wyatt Haley
So
21:29
6:56
33
Bradley Rachel
So
22:11
7:09
48
Coppolin Courtney
Fr
22:14
7:10
49
Condon Grace
Fr
22:14
7:10
50
Delosmon Alina
So
22:44
7:20
66
Miranda Ageson
So
24:47
8:00
117




11 Arcadia
15-13-12-10-11
Gap: 1:01
110:44
22:09
7:09
250 Panza Isabelle
So
21:48
7:02
41
Sarah Marriott
Fr
22:00
7:06
45
Alanna Hung
So
22:03
7:07
46
Madison Ross
Fr
22:04
7:07
47
Caryl Dann
So
22:49
7:22
71
Damara Saggio
So
23:17
7:31
88
Leslie Giglio
Fr
23:23
7:33
93
12 El Toro
17-15-13-13-12
Gap: 0:31
113:06
22:37
7:18
299 Kaleigh Lucero
Fr
22:26
7:14
53
Jordan Corona
So
22:28
7:15
54
Aly Goss
So
22:34
7:17
56
Dasha O'neil
So
22:41
7:19
62
Holly Zahn
So
22:57
7:24
74
Adre Vanwonte
Fr
23:28
7:34
95
Jillian Fice
So
23:50
7:41
101
13 Dublin
2-9-10-12-13
Gap: 4:55
112:23
22:29
7:15
316 Gabriell Gamboa
Fr
19:48
6:23
2
Annalisa Watson
So
21:45
7:01
39
Karina Gurusidd
So
22:45
7:20
67
Montana Nielson
Fr
23:22
7:32
92
Sruthi Veeragan
So
24:43
7:58
116
Aleia Villanue
So
29:51
9:38
135




14 Atwater
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:25
115:10
23:02
7:26
369 Jacqueli Magana
So
21:32
6:57
35
Rose Wilbourn
So
22:42
7:19
64
Marisela Rodrigue
So
22:54
7:23
72
Valerie Mejia
Fr
23:05
7:27
80
Evelin Espinosa
So
24:57
8:03
118
Jasmine Barragan
So
25:04
8:05
119
Julia Ramos
So
26:00
8:23
126
15 Mater Dei (SS)
19-17-16-15-15
Gap: 0:52
115:02
23:00
7:25
380 Paige Farley
So
22:37
7:18
58
Dominigu Duron
So
22:40
7:19
61
Kyra Neff
So
22:59
7:25
78
Christin Brost
So
23:17
7:31
87
Sophie Blair
So
23:29
7:35
96
Bridget Sweeney
So
23:34
7:36
100
Katie Junkins
So
23:53
7:42
103
16 Armijo
11-11-15-16-16
Gap: 4:35
118:04
23:37
7:37
429 Kirah Overman
Fr
20:53
6:44
20
Dajanae Williams
So
22:39
7:18
60
Annie Ramich
Fr
24:27
7:53
112
Soso Amatoru
Fr
24:37
7:56
114
Karina Santilla
Fr
25:28
8:13
123
Tessa Newell
Fr
26:29
8:33
131
Kaur Amanpret
So
26:50
8:39
132
17 Santa Barbara
14-16-18-17-17
Gap: 4:02
118:03
23:37
7:37
450 Ava Dore
Fr
21:37
6:58
36
Isabelle Garza
Fr
23:06
7:27
82
Maia Ziaee
So
23:32
7:35
98
Alice Upton
Fr
24:09
7:47
109
Maria Perez
Fr
25:39
8:16
125
Natasha Fleshbac
Fr
26:12
8:27
129




18 Las Lomas
20-20-20-20-18
Gap: 1:07
117:02
23:24
7:33
451 Haley Zeiger
So
22:47
7:21
70
Kate Anoufrei
So
22:59
7:25
77
Thea Sherwood
So
23:31
7:35
97
Sophia Lau-shum
Fr
23:51
7:42
102
Alison Taplin
So
23:54
7:43
105
Darshna Anigol
So
24:08
7:47
108
Sophie Jurado
Fr
24:33
7:55
113
19 Amador Valley
18-18-17-18-19
Gap: 4:42
120:41
24:08
7:47
461 Smita Nalluri
So
22:34
7:17
55
Jennifer D'addabb
Fr
22:56
7:24
73
Nicole Melo
Fr
23:14
7:30
85
Cara Ingram
Fr
24:41
7:58
115
Camille Beltran
Fr
27:16
8:48
133
Sarah Keene
Fr
27:47
8:58
134




20 Stockdale
16-19-19-19-20
Gap: 3:39
118:58
23:48
7:41
463 Francesc Moore
So
22:21
7:13
52
Kacey Talbot
So
23:17
7:31
86
Bella Vasquez
Fr
23:27
7:34
94
Baylee Talbot
Fr
23:53
7:42
104
Po Tsui
Fr
26:00
8:23
127
Emma Anderber
Fr
31:13
10:04
136




21 Valley Christian (Cerr)
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:05
119:23
23:53
7:42
500 Morgan Erickson
So
23:09
7:28
84
Chloe Garris
Fr
23:20
7:32
90
Holly Haner
So
23:33
7:36
99
Julia Castillo
So
24:07
7:47
107
Katy Feller
Fr
25:14
8:08
120
Kayla Roberts
So
25:25
8:12
122
Alexandr Fenderso
So
26:01
8:24
128
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
119:39
23:56
7:43
21 Adre Vanwonte
Fr
23:28
7:34
2
Jillian Fice
So
23:50
7:41
3
Sarah Jackson
So
23:56
7:43
4
Jadin Case
Fr
24:06
7:46
5
Kelly Middleto
So
24:19
7:51
7








2 Las Lomas
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:42
124:55
24:59
8:04
50 Darshna Anigol
So
24:08
7:47
6
Sophie Jurado
Fr
24:33
7:55
8
Nicolett Baker
So
24:42
7:58
9
Jordan Simpson
Fr
25:42
8:17
13
Lexi Nicholso
So
25:50
8:20
14
Ashley Coyne
So
27:07
8:45
21




3 Buchanan
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 8:58
137:09
27:26
8:51
84 Kieran Dever
Fr
22:19
7:12
1
Michelle Townsend
So
25:39
8:16
12
Kayla Gilchris
So
27:00
8:43
20
Hanna Waller
Fr
30:54
9:58
25
Grace Flores
Fr
31:17
10:05
26








4 St. Francis
4-5-5-4-4
Gap: 3:58
134:21
26:52
8:40
87 Isabella Filigenz
Fr
25:22
8:11
10
Isabella Saca
Fr
26:28
8:32
17
Kelly Sheffiel
Fr
26:31
8:33
18
Sophie Huang
Fr
26:40
8:36
19
Anna Scudder
So
29:20
9:28
23








5 Valley Christian (Cerr)
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 4:28
134:52
26:58
8:42
88 Kayla Roberts
So
25:25
8:12
11
Alexandr Fenderso
So
26:01
8:24
15
Chloe Wheeler
So
26:07
8:25
16
Emma Pheifer
Fr
27:26
8:51
22
Kyla Slenk
So
29:53
9:38
24
Mariah Camarena
Fr
31:46
10:15
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.