St. Francis Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/27/04

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bolce, Katie Fr V 20:32 6:37 3.1 107/184 6/7 6/7 4/23
Buehler, Colleen Jr V 20:25 6:35 3.1 100/184 4/7 4/7 14/23 23:27
(3:02,12.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Enabni, Katherine Fr V 19:59 6:27 3.1 76/184 2/7 2/7 18/25 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Enabnit, Meghan Fr V 20:30 6:37 3.1 104/184 5/7 5/7 7/23
Lloyd, Maggie Fr V 20:38 6:39 3.1 111/184 7/7 7/7 2/20
Lum, Brittani Fr V 20:09 6:30 3.1 82/184 3/7 3/7 14/23
Meltvedt, Mairin Sr V 19:16 6:13 3.1 28/184 1/7 1/7 23/47 19:52
(0:36,3.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 15/23 100:19
1:14
3.1 6:28 6:13 6:37 309 6:13 104:40
(4:21,4.2)
104:40
(4:21,4.2)
102:57
(2:38,2.6%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Mairin Meltvedt (22), Katherine Enabni (58), Brittani Lum (64), Colleen Buehler (81), Meghan Enabnit (84)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shelby Buckley Fr Rosary 18:10 5:52
2 Ciara Viehweg Sr St. Ignati 18:11 5:52
3 Alicia Follmar Sr Saratoga 18:12 5:52
4 Kim Crouch Sr Placer 18:21 5:55
5 Anna Farias-Eisn Sr Harvard-We 18:26 5:57
6 Mo Huber Jr Acalanes 18:27 5:57
7 Annie St. Geme Jr Corona Del 18:28 5:57
8 Jenny Bergren So Miramonte 18:38 6:01
9 Trisha Allred Sr Valley Cen 18:41 6:02
10 Lindsey Kirschma Jr Enterprise 18:45 6:03
11 Leanne Fogg So Maria Carr 18:47 6:04
12 Brecken Drager Sr Del Oro 18:54 6:06
13 Amy Robinson Sr Maria Carr 18:55 6:06
14 Katelyn Calvelli So Sir Franci 18:57 6:07
15 Keri Buck Sr Placer 18:59 6:07
16 Bridie McCarey Jr Clairemont 19:00 6:08
17 Kendall Bruton Sr Rim Of The 19:00 6:08
18 Courtney Lightfo Fr Oak Park 19:00 6:08
19 Jasmine Day Jr Costa Mesa 19:03 6:09
20 Kelsey Connor Jr Oak Park 19:04 6:09
21 Alyssa Gagliani Sr Burlingame 19:06 6:10
22 Laura Heuring So Bonita 19:09 6:11
23 Claire Ross Jr Redwood 19:10 6:11
24 Sarah Swanson Jr Yucca Vall 19:10 6:11
25 Sara Cummings So Corona Del 19:12 6:12
26 Alison Damon Fr Corona Del 19:13 6:12
27 Rocio Pelayo So Bolsa Gran 19:15 6:13
28 Mairin Meltvedt Sr St. Francis 19:16 6:13 1/7 1/7 23/47
29 Kirsten Jackson Fr Oak Park 19:20 6:14
30 Emily Snyder So Yucca Vall 19:20 6:14
31 Erin Murphy Fr Valley Cen 19:21 6:15
32 Nicole McCaskell Sr Rim Of The 19:21 6:15
33 Alicia Nugent Sr Valhalla 19:21 6:15
34 Julie Heuring So Bonita 19:22 6:15
35 Emilie Olson So Tamalpais 19:23 6:15
36 Katie Vaughan Sr Placer 19:25 6:16
37 Natalie Robertso Sr Foothill 19:30 6:17
38 Laurie Finnegan Fr Campolindo 19:31 6:18
39 Allysa Reuschenb Jr San Luis O 19:31 6:18
40 Kaitlin Frier Jr Calaveras 19:31 6:18
41 Kristen Sanzari So Maria Carr 19:35 6:19
42 Tatiana Camacho Sr Oak Park 19:35 6:19
43 Kyla Flores Jr Costa Mesa 19:36 6:19
44 Katie Barrett Jr Our Lady O 19:36 6:19
45 Brida Beltrami Fr Oakdale 19:40 6:21
46 Diana Chernikova Sr Miramonte 19:41 6:21
47 Sara Presley So Yucca Vall 19:42 6:21
48 Kaili Zink Sr Washington 19:43 6:22
49 Kerry Leslie Fr Northwood 19:45 6:22
50 Ashley Benson Sr Burlingame 19:45 6:22
51 Jordan Burke Fr Placer 19:46 6:23
52 Katie Voigtlande Jr Burlingame 19:46 6:23
53 Brianna Atkins Fr Del Oro 19:47 6:23
54 Jacqui Wentz Jr Maria Carr 19:48 6:23
55 Jacqueline Lee Sr Del Oro 19:48 6:23
56 Wendy Darling Jr Bonita 19:50 6:24
57 Lindsay Chan So Miramonte 19:50 6:24
58 Marie Casabonne Jr Campolindo 19:50 6:24
59 Amanda Alarcon Jr Granite Hi d3 19:50 6:24
60 Vivian Chiu Sr Los Altos 19:51 6:24
61 Michelle Dadigan Fr Placer 19:53 6:25
62 Stephanie Fresca So Enterprise 19:53 6:25
63 Samantha Smiley Fr Notre Dame 19:54 6:25
64 Lauren Finzer Sr Miramonte 19:54 6:25
65 Kerry Virgien Jr Harvard-We 19:54 6:25
66 Catherine Humphr Jr Harvard-We 19:55 6:25
67 Jessica Brown Sr Rosary 19:55 6:25
68 Kristin Fladseth Sr Maria Carr 19:56 6:26
69 Michelle Born Sr Oakmont 19:56 6:26
70 Jessica Wilson Sr Del Oro 19:56 6:26
71 Amanda Gillming Sr Placer 19:57 6:26
72 Hilary May So Corona Del 19:57 6:26
73 Drusia Dickson Sr Acalanes 19:58 6:26
74 Molly O'Toole Sr University d3 19:58 6:26
75 Lindsay Buckley Sr Rosary 19:59 6:27
76 Katherine Enabni Fr St. Francis 19:59 6:27 2/7 2/7 18/25 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
77 Melissa Neri So Valley Cen 20:07 6:29
78 Tess Wynne So University d3 20:07 6:29
79 Kari Brandt Sr Rim Of The 20:08 6:30
80 Zoe Unruh Jr St. Ignati 20:08 6:30
81 Ahlia Kattan Sr Corona Del 20:09 6:30
82 Brittani Lum Fr St. Francis 20:09 6:30 3/7 3/7 14/23
83 Lindsey Watson So Campolindo 20:09 6:30
84 Laura Dzida Sr Rosary 20:09 6:30
85 Margot Hedlin So La Jolla 20:10 6:30
86 Zoe Tennant Sr Rim Of The 20:10 6:30
87 Rachel Haislet Jr Campolindo 20:11 6:31
88 Megan Ramirez Sr Placer 20:15 6:32
89 Amber Throop Fr Valley Cen 20:15 6:32
90 Sarah Mills Jr Harvard-We 20:16 6:32
91 Jessica Chapman So Maria Carr 20:16 6:32
92 Meghan Mullen Sr St. Ignati 20:17 6:33
93 Ryan McCauley Sr St. Ignati 20:19 6:33
94 Katy Tucker So Yucca Vall 20:20 6:34
95 Allison Francke So Rosary 20:20 6:34
96 Ashley Stalzer Jr Oak Park 20:22 6:34
97 Caitlin Russell So Los Altos 20:22 6:34
98 Evelyn Robarts Sr Valley Cen 20:23 6:35
99 Missy Burley So Rosary 20:23 6:35
100 Colleen Buehler Jr St. Francis 20:25 6:35 4/7 4/7 14/23
101 Grace Larsen Sr Mt. Whitne 20:28 6:36
102 Shannon Robertso Fr Las Plumas 20:28 6:36
103 Yesenia Esparza Jr Shafter 20:29 6:36
104 Meghan Enabnit Fr St. Francis 20:30 6:37 5/7 5/7 7/23
105 Randi Evans So Del Oro 20:31 6:37
106 Alice Hobbs Jr St. Ignati 20:31 6:37
107 Katie Bolce Fr St. Francis 20:32 6:37 6/7 6/7 4/23
108 Sara Crowder So Rim Of The 20:32 6:37
109 Mandy Camusso Fr Foothill d3 20:35 6:38
110 Katie Oliver Sr Burlingame 20:38 6:39
111 Maggie Lloyd Fr St. Francis 20:38 6:39 7/7 7/7 2/20
112 Kelsey Casey Jr Miramonte 20:39 6:40
113 Amanda Seibert Jr Bonita 20:40 6:40
114 Fanaye Wubeye Jr Mt. Whitne 20:41 6:40
115 Brianna Loughrid Sr St. Ignati 20:46 6:42
116 Sara Clancy Jr Acalanes 20:46 6:42
117 Katie Wolfe Jr Burlingame 20:47 6:42
118 Jenny Power Sr St. Ignati 20:48 6:43
119 Defvon Ahern Sr Corona Del 20:49 6:43
120 Candace Salas Jr Yucca Vall 20:50 6:43
121 Leticia Ramirez So Rosary 20:50 6:43
122 Kristen Nelson Sr University d3 20:51 6:44
123 Amanda Barber So Enterprise 20:51 6:44
124 Rachel Throop Jr Valley Cen 20:52 6:44
125 London Tennant Jr Bonita 20:52 6:44
126 Christine Pulfor Fr Campolindo 20:53 6:44
127 Brianna Tammer Jr Valley Cen 20:54 6:45
128 Catalina Hallock So Our Lady O 20:54 6:45
129 Michelle Medina Fr Enterprise 20:55 6:45
130 Jill Tokutomi Jr Del Oro 21:02 6:47
131 Jessica Ogden Sr Del Oro 21:03 6:47
132 Christi St. Geme So Corona Del 21:04 6:48
133 Kristen Marchus Jr Acalanes 21:05 6:48
134 Randi Gheta Jr Yucca Vall 21:07 6:49
135 Jennifer Hazell Jr Yucca Vall 21:08 6:49
136 Catherine Murill So Campolindo 21:11 6:50
137 Jessica Alexande Sr Hanford We 21:15 6:51
138 Jenny Reinagel So University d3 21:17 6:52
139 Chelsea Fischer Jr University d3 21:20 6:53
140 Tiffany Roberts So Maria Carr 21:22 6:54
141 Natalia Cardenas Sr Brawley Un 21:23 6:54
142 Adrianna Reyna So Shafter 21:23 6:54
143 Sanjuana Garcia Sr Shafter 21:23 6:54
144 Maria Barrett Fr Our Lady O 21:24 6:54
145 Aimee Sands Sr Oak Park 21:25 6:55
146 Alicia Perdue Sr Burlingame 21:25 6:55
147 Alesa Wubeye Fr Mt. Whitne 21:28 6:55
148 Kelsey Pecherer Jr Miramonte 21:39 6:59
149 Elycia Zempel Jr Enterprise 21:39 6:59
150 Christina Hacket So Granite Hi d3 21:40 6:59
151 Leigh Ann Krantz Fr Shasta 21:40 6:59
152 Rebecca Lorenzan Fr Acalanes 21:42 7:00
153 Carmen Arriola Sr Shafter 21:42 7:00
154 April Dyer Sr Campolindo 21:44 7:01
155 Deirdre Coleman Sr Oak Park 21:45 7:01
156 Rachel Zestar-Po Sr Acalanes 21:46 7:01
157 Sasha Mitchell Jr Harvard-We 21:47 7:02
158 Mariko Kellogg So Acalanes 21:54 7:04
159 Corinne Hieatt Jr Harvard-We 21:56 7:05
160 Heidi Johnson Fr Our Lady O 22:03 7:07
161 Monica Plascenci Sr Shafter 22:04 7:07
162 Maricela Flores Jr Mt. Whitne 22:07 7:08
163 Daphne Owen Sr Los Altos 22:11 7:09
164 Laycee Alves Fr Tulare Uni 22:13 7:10
165 Merisol Nino So Shafter 22:15 7:11
166 Brita Hay Sr Rim Of The 22:18 7:12
167 Joellen Wall Fr Rim Of The 22:23 7:13
168 Lexis Milisic Fr University d3 22:26 7:14
169 Stephanie Donahu Sr Burlingame 22:29 7:15
170 Shalihi Pathak Jr Los Altos 22:30 7:15
171 Nicola Carlson So Our Lady O 22:31 7:16
172 Jenny Gilbreath Jr University d3 22:42 7:19
173 Megan Lowe So Bonita 22:56 7:24
174 Monique Martinez Sr Mt. Whitne 23:05 7:27
175 Auriha Malaki So Los Altos 23:06 7:27
176 Renee Waddell Fr Our Lady O 23:19 7:31
177 Vanessa Torres Sr Shafter 23:25 7:33
178 Ally Medina Jr Mt. Whitne 23:27 7:34
179 Misty Morgan Jr Mt. Whitne 23:29 7:35
180 Becca Hosch Fr Bonita 24:14 7:49
181 Kelly McCullough So Los Altos 24:46 7:59
182 Arden Fitzgerald Sr Los Altos 24:46 7:59
183 Danielle Schultz Sr Our Lady O 26:00 8:23
184 Teresa Cardenas Jr Enterprise 26:17 8:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Placer
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
96:24
19:17
6:13
125 Kim Crouch
Sr
18:21
5:55
3
Keri Buck
Sr
18:59
6:07
13
Katie Vaughan
Sr
19:25
6:16
28
Jordan Burke
Fr
19:46
6:23
36
Michelle Dadigan
Fr
19:53
6:25
45








2 Maria Carr
10-2-3-3-2
Gap: 1:09
97:01
19:24
6:16
142 Leanne Fogg
So
18:47
6:04
10
Amy Robinson
Sr
18:55
6:06
12
Kristen Sanzari
So
19:35
6:19
30
Jacqui Wentz
Jr
19:48
6:23
39
Kristin Fladseth
Sr
19:56
6:26
51








3 Oak Park
13-4-4-2-3
Gap: 1:22
97:21
19:28
6:17
162 Courtney Lightfo
Fr
19:00
6:08
15
Kelsey Connor
Jr
19:04
6:09
16
Kirsten Jackson
Fr
19:20
6:14
23
Tatiana Camacho
Sr
19:35
6:19
31
Ashley Stalzer
Jr
20:22
6:34
77








4 Corona Del
6-3-2-4-4
Gap: 1:41
96:59
19:24
6:15
164 Annie St. Geme
Jr
18:28
5:57
6
Sara Cummings
So
19:12
6:12
20
Alison Damon
Fr
19:13
6:12
21
Hilary May
So
19:57
6:26
54
Ahlia Kattan
Sr
20:09
6:30
63








5 Miramonte
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:01
98:42
19:44
6:22
220 Jenny Bergren
So
18:38
6:01
7
Diana Cherniko
Sr
19:41
6:21
33
Lindsay Chan
So
19:50
6:24
42
Lauren Finzer
Sr
19:54
6:25
47
Kelsey Casey
Jr
20:39
6:40
91








6 Del Oro
11-10-8-6-6
Gap: 1:37
98:56
19:47
6:23
226 Brecken Drager
Sr
18:54
6:06
11
Brianna Atkins
Fr
19:47
6:23
38
Jacqueli Lee
Sr
19:48
6:23
40
Jessica Wilson
Sr
19:56
6:26
52
Randi Evans
So
20:31
6:37
85








7 Valley Cen
8-5-10-8-7
Gap: 1:42
98:47
19:45
6:22
241 Trisha Allred
Sr
18:41
6:02
8
Erin Murphy
Fr
19:21
6:15
25
Melissa Neri
So
20:07
6:29
59
Amber Throop
Fr
20:15
6:32
70
Evelyn Robarts
Sr
20:23
6:35
79








8 Rosary
1-11-13-11-8
Gap: 2:10
98:33
19:43
6:21
250 Shelby Buckley
Fr
18:10
5:52
1
Jessica Brown
Sr
19:55
6:25
50
Lindsay Buckley
Sr
19:59
6:27
57
Laura Dzida
Sr
20:09
6:30
66
Allison Francke
So
20:20
6:34
76








9 Yucca Vall
16-8-5-7-9
Gap: 1:40
99:22
19:52
6:25
251 Sarah Swanson
Jr
19:10
6:11
19
Emily Snyder
So
19:20
6:14
24
Sara Presley
So
19:42
6:21
34
Katy Tucker
So
20:20
6:34
75
Candace Salas
Jr
20:50
6:43
99








10 Rim Of The
12-6-11-9-10
Gap: 1:32
99:11
19:50
6:24
256 Kendall Bruton
Sr
19:00
6:08
14
Nicole McCaskel
Sr
19:21
6:15
26
Kari Brandt
Sr
20:08
6:30
61
Zoe Tennant
Sr
20:10
6:30
67
Sara Crowder
So
20:32
6:37
88








11 Burlingame
14-12-8-12-11
Gap: 1:41
100:02
20:00
6:27
274 Alyssa Gagliani
Sr
19:06
6:10
17
Ashley Benson
Sr
19:45
6:22
35
Katie Voigtlan
Jr
19:46
6:23
37
Katie Oliver
Sr
20:38
6:39
89
Katie Wolfe
Jr
20:47
6:42
96








12 Bonita
15-9-7-12-12
Gap: 1:43
99:53
19:59
6:27
282 Laura Heuring
So
19:09
6:11
18
Julie Heuring
So
19:22
6:15
27
Wendy Darling
Jr
19:50
6:24
41
Amanda Seibert
Jr
20:40
6:40
92
London Tennant
Jr
20:52
6:44
104








13 St. Ignati
2-16-14-15-13
Gap: 2:20
99:26
19:53
6:25
297 Ciara Viehweg
Sr
18:11
5:52
2
Zoe Unruh
Jr
20:08
6:30
62
Meghan Mullen
Sr
20:17
6:33
73
Ryan McCauley
Sr
20:19
6:33
74
Alice Hobbs
Jr
20:31
6:37
86








14 Harvard-We
4-12-11-10-14
Gap: 3:21
100:18
20:04
6:28
304 Anna Farias-E
Sr
18:26
5:57
4
Kerry Virgien
Jr
19:54
6:25
48
Catherin Humphr
Jr
19:55
6:25
49
Sarah Mills
Jr
20:16
6:32
71
Sasha Mitchell
Jr
21:47
7:02
132








15 St. Francis
17-18-16-16-15
Gap: 1:14
100:19
20:04
6:28
309 Mairin Meltvedt
Sr
19:16
6:13
22
Katherin Enabni
Fr
19:59
6:27
58
Brittani Lum
Fr
20:09
6:30
64
Colleen Buehler
Jr
20:25
6:35
81
Meghan Enabnit
Fr
20:30
6:37
84








SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Campolindo
18-17-14-14-16
Gap: 1:22
100:34
20:07
6:29
310 Laurie Finnegan
Fr
19:31
6:18
29
Marie Casabonn
Jr
19:50
6:24
43
Lindsey Watson
So
20:09
6:30
65
Rachel Haislet
Jr
20:11
6:31
68
Christin Pulfor
Fr
20:53
6:44
105








17 Enterprise
9-14-18-17-17
Gap: 2:54
102:03
20:25
6:35
391 Lindsey Kirschma
Jr
18:45
6:03
9
Stephani Fresca
So
19:53
6:25
46
Amanda Barber
So
20:51
6:44
102
Michelle Medina
Fr
20:55
6:45
108
Elycia Zempel
Jr
21:39
6:59
126








18 Acalanes
5-15-17-18-18
Gap: 3:15
101:58
20:24
6:35
394 Mo Huber
Jr
18:27
5:57
5
Drusia Dickson
Sr
19:58
6:26
55
Sara Clancy
Jr
20:46
6:42
95
Kristen Marchus
Jr
21:05
6:48
112
Rebecca Lorenzan
Fr
21:42
7:00
127








19 University d3
21-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:22
103:33
20:43
6:41
450 Molly O'Toole
Sr
19:58
6:26
56
Tess Wynne
So
20:07
6:29
60
Kristen Nelson
Sr
20:51
6:44
101
Jenny Reinagel
So
21:17
6:52
116
Chelsea Fischer
Jr
21:20
6:53
117








20 Our Lady O
19-21-20-20-20
Gap: 2:55
106:28
21:18
6:52
540 Katie Barrett
Jr
19:36
6:19
32
Catalina Hallock
So
20:54
6:45
107
Maria Barrett
Fr
21:24
6:54
121
Heidi Johnson
Fr
22:03
7:07
135
Nicola Carlson
So
22:31
7:16
145








21 Los Altos
20-20-20-21-21
Gap: 3:15
108:00
21:36
6:58
553 Vivian Chiu
Sr
19:51
6:24
44
Caitlin Russell
So
20:22
6:34
78
Daphne Owen
Sr
22:11
7:09
138
Shalihi Pathak
Jr
22:30
7:15
144
Auriha Malaki
So
23:06
7:27
149








22 Mt. Whitne
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:37
107:49
21:34
6:57
584 Grace Larsen
Sr
20:28
6:36
82
Fanaye Wubeye
Jr
20:41
6:40
93
Alesa Wubeye
Fr
21:28
6:55
124
Maricela Flores
Jr
22:07
7:08
137
Monique Martinez
Sr
23:05
7:27
148








23 Shafter
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:35
107:01
21:24
6:54
586 Yesenia Esparza
Jr
20:29
6:36
83
Adrianna Reyna
So
21:23
6:54
119
Sanjuana Garcia
Sr
21:23
6:54
120
Carmen Arriola
Sr
21:42
7:00
128
Monica Plascenc
Sr
22:04
7:07
136








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.