St. Francis Results from the The Other Meet at Granite Regional Park on 10/12/13

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arndt, Ariane So F/S 15:00 6:49 2.2 11/94 3/9 3/28 1/17 15:18
(0:18,2.0)
15:18
(0:18,2.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Batturaro, Juliet So JV 16:02 7:17 2.2 7/73 6/19 15/28 1/3 17:18
(1:16,7.3)
17:18
(1:16,7.3)
17:18
(1:16,7.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Boudreaux, Camille Jr V 18:38 6:03 3.08 4/125 3/7 3/7 1/20 19:15
(0:37,3.2)
19:15
(0:37,3.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Derby, Tess Jr JV 17:17 7:51 2.2 28/73 15/19 24/28 1/1 17:50
(0:33,3.1)
17:50
(0:33,3.1)
17:50
(0:33,3.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Dyer, Gabrielle So F/S 14:05 6:24 2.2 4/94 1/9 1/28 3/20 15:05
(1:00,6.6)
14:44
(0:39,4.4)
14:44
(0:39,4.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Escobedo, Judith Fr JV 16:07 7:20 2.2 9/73 7/19 16/28 1/3 16:16
(0:09,0.9)
16:16
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Foy, Megan Sr JV 16:08 7:20 2.2 10/73 8/19 17/28 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Gallia, Samantha So F/S 15:56 7:15 2.2 24/94 9/9 14/28 1/1 16:32
(0:36,3.6)
16:32
(0:36,3.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Garcia, Isabela So F/S 15:44 7:09 2.2 20/94 6/9 11/28 1/6
Healey, Raegan So JV 16:49 7:39 2.2 18/73 11/19 20/28 1/2 17:36
(0:47,4.5)
17:36
(0:47,4.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Huang, Sophie So F/S 15:46 7:10 2.2 22/94 8/9 13/28 1/1 18:03
(2:17,12.7)
16:25
(0:39,4.0)
16:25
(0:39,4.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Kashuba, Anna Jr JV 19:09 8:42 2.2 61/73 18/19 27/28 1/1
Lange, Kaitlin Fr JV 17:44 8:04 2.2 40/73 16/19 25/28 1/1 17:57
(0:13,1.2)
17:57
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Larivee, Amanda Jr JV 15:05 6:51 2.2 1/73 1/19 5/28 1/14 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Larocco, Lauren Sr V 16:56 5:30 3.08 1/125 1/7 1/7 1/29 18:25
(1:29,8.1)
17:18
(0:22,2.1)
17:18
(0:22,2.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Linn, Eleanor Sr JV 15:36 7:05 2.2 5/73 4/19 9/28 1/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Mark, Michaela Fr F/S 15:02 6:50 2.2 12/94 4/9 4/28 1/15 15:23
(0:21,2.3)
15:23
(0:21,2.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Martin, Bailey Fr F/S 15:45 7:10 2.2 21/94 7/9 12/28 1/2 16:13
(0:28,2.9)
16:13
(0:28,2.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Medina, Ariel Jr V 19:28 6:19 3.08 8/125 4/7 4/7 1/19 19:33
(0:05,0.4)
19:48
(0:20,1.7)
19:33
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Myers, Miranda Jr V 17:50 5:47 3.08 3/125 2/7 2/7 1/26 18:26
(0:36,3.3)
18:23
(0:33,3.0)
18:22
(0:32,2.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Noda, Sophie Sr JV 17:00 7:44 2.2 21/73 13/19 22/28 1/1 18:43
(1:43,9.2)
18:43
(1:43,9.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Patton, Danielle Jr JV 15:10 6:54 2.2 2/73 2/19 6/28 1/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Peters, Sophie Fr F/S 15:23 7:00 2.2 14/94 5/9 8/28 1/11 15:51
(0:28,2.9)
15:51
(0:28,2.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Peterson, Mckenna So F/S 14:14 6:28 2.2 5/94 2/9 2/28 2/20 15:51
(1:37,10.2)
15:15
(1:01,6.7)
15:15
(1:01,6.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Poggi, Katie Jr JV 16:51 7:40 2.2 19/73 12/19 21/28 1/2 18:06
(1:15,6.9)
18:06
(1:15,6.9)
18:06
(1:15,6.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ross, Alliyah Fr JV 17:07 7:47 2.2 25/73 14/19 23/28 1/1 18:11
(1:04,5.9)
18:11
(1:04,5.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Saca, Isabella So JV 16:20 7:25 2.2 11/73 9/19 18/28 1/3 18:28
(2:08,11.6)
16:42
(0:22,2.2)
16:42
(0:22,2.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Scudder, Anna Jr JV 19:54 9:03 2.2 66/73 19/19 28/28 1/1 22:22
(2:28,11.0)
22:22
(2:28,11.0)
22:22
(2:28,11.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Shingle, Mallory Jr V 20:07 6:32 3.08 15/125 6/7 6/7 1/10 20:07
(0:00,0.0)
20:07
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Silva, Vanessa Jr JV 16:20 7:25 2.2 12/73 10/19 19/28 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Strong, Maddy Sr V 22:31 7:19 3.08 50/125 7/7 7/7 1/7 21:45 21:45
Tanaka, Macie Jr JV 15:21 6:59 2.2 3/73 3/19 7/28 1/9 18:19
(2:58,16.2)
18:03
(2:42,15.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Taylor, Dani So JV 18:41 8:30 2.2 52/73 17/19 26/28 1/1
Vollmer, Megan Sr JV 15:42 7:08 2.2 6/73 5/19 10/28 1/6 17:01
(1:19,7.7)
16:59
(1:17,7.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Worthen, Chase So V 19:50 6:26 3.08 13/125 5/7 5/7 1/14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/14 92:42
2:54
3.08 6:01 5:30 6:26 28 6:01 92:49
(0:07,0.1)
92:25 92:25 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY) Lauren Larocco (1), Miranda Myers (3), Camille Boudreaux (4), Ariel Medina (8), Chase Worthen (12)
JV 1st 5 1/6 76:54
0:37
2.2 6:59 6:51 7:08 17 6:59 75:35 75:35 Amanda Larivee (1), Danielle Patton (2), Macie Tanaka (3), Eleanor Linn (5), Megan Vollmer (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 80:57
0:18
2.2 7:22 7:17 7:25 15 7:22 86:15
(5:18,6.1)
86:15
(5:18,6.1%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Juliet Batturaro (1), Judith Escobedo (2), Megan Foy (3), Isabella Saca (4), Vanessa Silva (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 85:04
0:28
2.2 7:44 7:39 7:51 15 7:44 Raegan Healey (1), Katie Poggi (2), Sophie Noda (3), Alliyah Ross (4), Tess Derby (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/11 73:44
1:18
2.2 6:42 6:24 7:00 42 6:42 78:11
(4:27,5.7)
74:48
(1:04,1.4)
74:48
(1:04,1.4%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Gabrielle Dyer (4), Mckenna Peterson (5), Ariane Arndt (10), Michaela Mark (11), Sophie Peters (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Larocco Sr St. Francis 16:56 5:30 1/7 1/7 1/29 18:25
(1:29)
17:18
(0:22)
17:18
(0:22)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Emi Prim Sr Franklin (EG) 17:20 5:38
3 Miranda Myers Jr St. Francis 17:50 5:47 2/7 2/7 1/26 18:26
(0:36)
18:23
(0:33)
18:22
(0:32)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Camille Boudreaux Jr St. Francis 18:38 6:03 3/7 3/7 1/20 19:15
(0:37)
19:15
(0:37)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
5 Katarina Stashyn So Vacaville Christian 19:17 6:16
6 Haley Silva Jr Sierra 19:18 6:16
7 Regina Nyareso Jr Monterey Trail 19:22 6:17
8 Ariel Medina Jr St. Francis 19:28 6:19 4/7 4/7 1/19 19:33
(0:05)
19:48
(0:20)
19:33
(0:05)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Mary De Aquino Jr Sacramento Waldorf 19:37 6:22
10 Brooke Lemke So McClatchy 19:42 6:24
11 Jessica Swingle Jr Del Campo 19:42 6:24
12 Kamra Newton Jr Monterey Trail 19:49 6:26
13 Chase Worthen So St. Francis 19:50 6:26 5/7 5/7 1/14
14 Veronica Blackwell Jr Del Campo 19:57 6:29
15 Mallory Shingle Jr St. Francis 20:07 6:32 6/7 6/7 1/10 20:07
(0:00)
20:07
(0:00)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
16 Claudia Robinson So Dixon 20:11 6:33
17 Kathryn Loken Fr Del Campo 20:25 6:38
18 Hannah Holden So Pioneer 20:29 6:39
19 Candice Lao So Sierra 20:36 6:41
20 Lauren Stanislaw Sr Beyer 20:51 6:46
21 Lauren Foster Fr Dixon 21:02 6:50
22 Anna Moore Fr Dixon 21:03 6:50
23 Ashley Anderson Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 21:04 6:50
24 Kasey Mcnamara Jr Del Campo 21:07 6:51
25 Lizzie Robinson Sr McClatchy 21:08 6:52
26 Hannah Montague Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 21:10 6:52
27 Suzie Ramirez Fr McClatchy 21:11 6:53
28 Diana Cruz Fr Sierra 21:14 6:54
29 Kyndall Riley Sr Sierra 21:16 6:54
30 Sophia O'neal So Dixon 21:19 6:55
31 Megan Howell Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 21:22 6:56
32 Sara Musgrave Sr El Camino 21:30 6:59
33 Brooke Alger Sr Del Campo 21:33 7:00
34 Nikki Torres So Dixon 21:36 7:01
35 Megan Snook So Lincoln-L 21:40 7:02
36 Alex Trotter So Woodland 21:44 7:03
37 Paige Gowan Jr Rio Americano 21:49 7:05
38 Audrey Nishi Sr Rio Americano 21:56 7:07
39 Ashley Elliott Sr Sierra 21:57 7:08
40 Natalie Antolin Sr Monterey Trail 21:58 7:08
41 Emily Jumper Jr Franklin (EG) 21:59 7:08
42 Acacia Tenette Fr Center 21:59 7:08
43 Lucy Maloney Sr McClatchy 22:00 7:09
44 Maria Govea Jr McClatchy 22:01 7:09
45 Liz Coronado So Buhach Colony 22:06 7:11
46 Barbara Ramirez Jr McClatchy 22:07 7:11
47 Prescilla Fajardo Jr McNair 22:09 7:11
48 Samantha Heynen Sr Dixon 22:23 7:16
49 Jessica Martinez Sr Buhach Colony 22:29 7:18
50 Maddy Strong Sr St. Francis 22:31 7:19 7/7 7/7 1/7 21:45 21:45
51 Nicolle Cooper Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 22:39 7:21
52 Aleysa Bohannon Fr Delta 22:42 7:22
53 Gizelle Monteon Sr Merced 22:43 7:23
54 Annika Lehenbauer Jr Lincoln-L 22:52 7:25
55 Elizabeth Ma Jr Sierra 22:53 7:26
56 Mariajose Correa Jr Sierra 22:54 7:26
57 Alexis Casado Jr Buhach Colony 22:54 7:26
58 Rose Wilbourne Jr Buhach Colony 22:55 7:26
59 Illana Weisberg Sr Rio Americano 23:07 7:30
60 Alejandra Benavides Sr McClatchy 23:11 7:32
61 Chloe Rosy Sr Center 23:20 7:35
62 Hannah Stine Vacaville Christian 23:23 7:36
63 Anna Chmil So Foothill (Sacramento) 23:27 7:37
64 Roseline Aka Sr Del Campo 23:33 7:39
65 Jennifer Yang Sr McNair 23:34 7:39
66 Erin Donovan Jr Christian Brothers 23:38 7:40
67 Jacqueline Grady Sr El Camino 23:39 7:41
68 Emily Coleman Jr Franklin (EG) 23:45 7:43
69 Kyla Mercado Sr McNair 23:47 7:43
70 Jemmi Weaver-quenga Sr Franklin (EG) 23:48 7:44
71 Nicole Graham So Ripon Christian 23:49 7:44
72 Kaitlyn Cheung Jr Franklin (EG) 23:52 7:45
73 Mackenzie Simpson Fr Lincoln-L 23:54 7:46
74 Cecilia Valdez So Vacaville Christian 23:57 7:47
75 Susannah Kiteck Sr Del Campo 24:02 7:48
76 Sanya Bedi So Buhach Colony 24:06 7:49
77 Miranda Foley Jr Vacaville Christian 24:09 7:50
78 Alex Ceja So Lincoln-L 24:24 7:55
79 Renee Taylor So Forest Lake Christian 24:28 7:57
80 Courtney Bloemhof Jr Ripon Christian 24:36 7:59
81 Natasha Solorio So Woodland 24:37 8:00
82 Preeya Patel Jr Franklin (EG) 24:43 8:01
83 Emily Arcala Jr Edison 24:55 8:05
84 Delaney Ridenour Jr El Camino 25:00 8:07
85 Amelia Easterbrook Sr El Camino 25:11 8:11
86 Julia Ruiz Jr Christian Brothers 25:21 8:14
87 Chaidez Santos Jr Foothill (Sacramento) 25:28 8:16
88 Samantha Dawson So Vacaville Christian 25:32 8:17
89 Grace Ferguson Jr Buckingham Charter magnet 25:36 8:19
90 Lindsay Farewell Sr Dixon 25:39 8:20
91 Kayla Gerdes Jr Ripon Christian 25:40 8:20
92 Bailey Broker So Ripon Christian 25:45 8:22
93 Hallie Sala Jr Pioneer 25:48 8:23
94 Bridget Linney So Woodland 25:59 8:26
95 Nemesia Steiner Jr Christian Brothers 26:03 8:27
96 Katrina Rowsey So Delta 26:06 8:28
97 Miranda Ayala So Ripon Christian 26:15 8:31
98 Jessica Contreras Jr Delta 26:21 8:33
99 Emily Negus So Forest Lake Christian 26:32 8:37
100 Lynda Chao Sr McNair 26:39 8:39
101 Julissa Heredia Jr Monterey Trail 26:39 8:39
102 Jenny Mervau Sr Buckingham Charter magnet 26:39 8:39
103 Giselle Aguayo Jr Franklin (EG) 26:48 8:42
104 Brenda Chaidez Sr Beyer 27:13 8:50
105 Alma Cervantes Sr Woodland 27:14 8:51
106 Jazzlyn Hughes Jr Monterey Trail 27:20 8:52
107 Ixtzel Reynoso Jr Delta 27:24 8:54
108 Ahlea Castro Sr McNair 27:29 8:55
109 Jacqueline Galicia So Woodland 27:36 8:58
110 Emma Lara Jr Delta 28:00 9:05
111 Sally Clark Fr Delta 28:01 9:06
112 Samantha Saucedo Sr Hiram Johnson 28:01 9:06
113 Basira Abdulshukur Jr Monterey Trail 28:09 9:08
114 Savannah Baker So Vacaville Christian 28:12 9:09
115 Hannah Allington Jr Forest Lake Christian 28:21 9:12
116 Natalie Miller Sr El Camino 28:21 9:12
117 Lauren Devera Jr Christian Brothers 28:23 9:13
118 Mary Mast Sr Woodland 28:56 9:24
119 Leticia Cruz Fr Woodland 29:02 9:26
120 Destiny Boers Sr Foothill (Sacramento) 30:20 9:51
121 Elinor Hilton So Sacramento Country Day 30:32 9:55
122 Nadia Apolinar Sr Edison 30:50 10:01
123 Lauren Rice So Forest Lake Christian 30:56 10:03
124 Anjelica Carrillo Sr Hiram Johnson 31:50 10:20
125 Amy Blunt Jr Foothill (Sacramento) 32:09 10:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:54
92:42
18:32
6:01
28 Lauren Larocco
Sr
16:56
5:30
1
Miranda Myers
Jr
17:50
5:47
3
Camille Boudreau
Jr
18:38
6:03
4
Ariel Medina
Jr
19:28
6:19
8
Chase Worthen
So
19:50
6:26
12
Mallory Shingle
Jr
20:07
6:32
14
Maddy Strong
Sr
22:31
7:19
40
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY)
2 Del Campo
7-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
102:44
20:33
6:40
86 Jessica Swingle
Jr
19:42
6:24
10
Veronica Blackwel
Jr
19:57
6:29
13
Kathryn Loken
Fr
20:25
6:38
16
Kasey Mcnamara
Jr
21:07
6:51
20
Brooke Alger
Sr
21:33
7:00
27
Roseline Aka
Sr
23:33
7:39
48
Susannah Kiteck
Sr
24:02
7:48
57
3 Sierra
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:39
104:21
20:52
6:47
100 Haley Silva
Jr
19:18
6:16
6
Candice Lao
So
20:36
6:41
17
Diana Cruz
Fr
21:14
6:54
23
Kyndall Riley
Sr
21:16
6:54
24
Ashley Elliott
Sr
21:57
7:08
30
Elizabet Ma
Jr
22:53
7:26
42
Mariajos Correa
Jr
22:54
7:26
43
4 Dixon
8-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:25
105:11
21:02
6:50
105 Claudia Robinson
So
20:11
6:33
15
Lauren Foster
Fr
21:02
6:50
18
Anna Moore
Fr
21:03
6:50
19
Sophia O'neal
So
21:19
6:55
25
Nikki Torres
So
21:36
7:01
28
Samantha Heynen
Sr
22:23
7:16
38
Lindsay Farewell
Sr
25:39
8:20
66
5 McClatchy
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:19
106:02
21:12
6:53
119 Brooke Lemke
So
19:42
6:24
9
Lizzie Robinson
Sr
21:08
6:52
21
Suzie Ramirez
Fr
21:11
6:53
22
Lucy Maloney
Sr
22:00
7:09
33
Maria Govea
Jr
22:01
7:09
34
Barbara Ramirez
Jr
22:07
7:11
36
Alejandr Benavide
Sr
23:11
7:32
46
6 Franklin (EG)
2-7-7-7-6
Gap: 6:32
110:44
22:09
7:11
193 Emi Prim
Sr
17:20
5:38
2
Emily Jumper
Jr
21:59
7:08
32
Emily Coleman
Jr
23:45
7:43
51
Jemmi Weaver-q
Sr
23:48
7:44
53
Kaitlyn Cheung
Jr
23:52
7:45
55
Preeya Patel
Jr
24:43
8:01
62
Giselle Aguayo
Jr
26:48
8:42
75
7 Monterey Trail
5-2-4-6-7
Gap: 7:58
115:08
23:02
7:29
200 Regina Nyareso
Jr
19:22
6:17
7
Kamra Newton
Jr
19:49
6:26
11
Natalie Antolin
Sr
21:58
7:08
31
Julissa Heredia
Jr
26:39
8:39
74
Jazzlyn Hughes
Jr
27:20
8:52
77
Basira Abdulshu
Jr
28:09
9:08
83




8 Buhach Colony
11-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:00
114:30
22:54
7:26
221 Liz Coronado
So
22:06
7:11
35
Jessica Martinez
Sr
22:29
7:18
39
Alexis Casado
Jr
22:54
7:26
44
Rose Wilbourn
Jr
22:55
7:26
45
Sanya Bedi
So
24:06
7:49
58








9 Vacaville Christian
3-8-8-9-9
Gap: 6:15
116:18
23:16
7:33
232 Katarina Stashyn
So
19:17
6:16
5
Hannah Stine
-
23:23
7:36
47
Cecilia Valdez
So
23:57
7:47
56
Miranda Foley
Jr
24:09
7:50
59
Samantha Dawson
So
25:32
8:17
65
Savannah Baker
So
28:12
9:09
84




10 El Camino
9-10-11-10-10
Gap: 6:51
123:41
24:44
8:02
288 Sara Musgrave
Sr
21:30
6:59
26
Jacqueli Grady
Sr
23:39
7:41
50
Delaney Ridenour
Jr
25:00
8:07
63
Amelia Easterbr
Sr
25:11
8:11
64
Natalie Miller
Sr
28:21
9:12
85








11 McNair
12-11-10-11-11
Gap: 5:20
123:38
24:44
8:02
290 Prescill Fajardo
Jr
22:09
7:11
37
Jennifer Yang
Sr
23:34
7:39
49
Kyla Mercado
Sr
23:47
7:43
52
Lynda Chao
Sr
26:39
8:39
73
Ahlea Castro
Sr
27:29
8:55
79








12 Woodland
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:52
127:10
25:26
8:15
315 Alex Trotter
So
21:44
7:03
29
Natasha Solorio
So
24:37
8:00
61
Bridget Linney
So
25:59
8:26
69
Alma Cervante
Sr
27:14
8:51
76
Jacqueli Galicia
So
27:36
8:58
80
Mary Mast
Sr
28:56
9:24
86
Leticia Cruz
Fr
29:02
9:26
87
13 Ripon Christian
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 2:26
126:05
25:13
8:11
320 Nicole Graham
So
23:49
7:44
54
Courtney Bloemhof
Jr
24:36
7:59
60
Kayla Gerdes
Jr
25:40
8:20
67
Bailey Broker
So
25:45
8:22
68
Miranda Ayala
So
26:15
8:31
71








14 Delta
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 5:18
130:33
26:07
8:29
342 Aleysa Bohannon
Fr
22:42
7:22
41
Katrina Rowsey
So
26:06
8:28
70
Jessica Contrera
Jr
26:21
8:33
72
Ixtzel Reynoso
Jr
27:24
8:54
78
Emma Lara
Jr
28:00
9:05
81
Sally Clark
Fr
28:01
9:06
82




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amanda Larivee Jr St. Francis 15:05 6:51 1/19 5/28 1/14 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
2 Danielle Patton Jr St. Francis 15:10 6:54 2/19 6/28 1/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
3 Macie Tanaka Jr St. Francis 15:21 6:59 3/19 7/28 1/9 18:19
(2:58)
18:03
(2:42)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Bianca Gherasim So Bella Vista 15:29 7:02
5 Eleanor Linn Sr St. Francis 15:36 7:05 4/19 9/28 1/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
6 Megan Vollmer Sr St. Francis 15:42 7:08 5/19 10/28 1/6 17:01
(1:19)
16:59
(1:17)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
7 Juliet Batturaro So St. Francis 16:02 7:17 6/19 15/28 1/3 17:18
(1:16)
17:18
(1:16)
17:18
(1:16)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Elisa Schurr So Bella Vista 16:05 7:19
9 Judith Escobedo Fr St. Francis 16:07 7:20 7/19 16/28 1/3 16:16
(0:09)
16:16
(0:09)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
10 Megan Foy Sr St. Francis 16:08 7:20 8/19 17/28 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
11 Isabella Saca So St. Francis 16:20 7:25 9/19 18/28 1/3 18:28
(2:08)
16:42
(0:22)
16:42
(0:22)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Vanessa Silva Jr St. Francis 16:20 7:25 10/19 19/28 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
13 Julia Ramos Jr Buhach Colony 16:25 7:28
14 Janelle Mora Sr McClatchy 16:29 7:30
15 Alyssa Egbert Fr Bella Vista 16:32 7:31
16 Jessie Loucks Fr Bella Vista 16:33 7:31
17 Mariela Gaytan Sr Buhach Colony 16:36 7:33
18 Raegan Healey So St. Francis 16:49 7:39 11/19 20/28 1/2 17:36
(0:47)
17:36
(0:47)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
19 Katie Poggi Jr St. Francis 16:51 7:40 12/19 21/28 1/2 18:06
(1:15)
18:06
(1:15)
18:06
(1:15)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
20 Blanca Valenzuela Jr Del Campo 16:58 7:43
21 Sophie Noda Sr St. Francis 17:00 7:44 13/19 22/28 1/1 18:43
(1:43)
18:43
(1:43)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
22 Katherine Louie Sr McClatchy 17:01 7:44
23 Kirsten Blom Sr Rio Americano 17:02 7:45
24 Julia Andrews Sr Rio Americano 17:04 7:45
25 Alliyah Ross Fr St. Francis 17:07 7:47 14/19 23/28 1/1 18:11
(1:04)
18:11
(1:04)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
26 Blythe Nishi Jr Rio Americano 17:12 7:49
27 Shannon Mcnamara Sr Del Campo 17:12 7:49
28 Tess Derby Jr St. Francis 17:17 7:51 15/19 24/28 1/1 17:50
(0:33)
17:50
(0:33)
17:50
(0:33)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
29 Sophia Luke Fr Bella Vista 17:18 7:52
30 Lasley Garcia Sr Buhach Colony 17:22 7:54
31 Hannah Robinson Fr Bella Vista 17:24 7:55
32 Jasmine Garcia So Buhach Colony 17:26 7:55
33 Darynne Cross So Bella Vista 17:26 7:55
34 Andrea Fenton Sr Merced 17:27 7:56
35 Mackenzie Meachim So Lincoln-L 17:35 8:00
36 Jentry Williams Jr Del Campo 17:35 8:00
37 Marie Andre So Bella Vista 17:39 8:01
38 Kelsy Prentice Jr Lincoln-L 17:41 8:02
39 Corinne Linke Jr Lincoln-L 17:43 8:03
40 Kaitlin Lange Fr St. Francis 17:44 8:04 16/19 25/28 1/1 17:57
(0:13)
17:57
(0:13)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
41 Gugandeep Gill Jr Sierra 17:44 8:04
42 Kayla Mcmillen Jr Dixon 17:48 8:05
43 Tatiana Bell Sr Del Campo 18:04 8:13
44 Juliete Stoltz Jr Rio Americano 18:08 8:15
45 Taylor Brown Sr Merced 18:13 8:17
46 Bianca Delgado Sr Lincoln-L 18:15 8:18
47 Dana Finney Jr Rio Americano 18:21 8:20
48 Victoria Burke Sr Sierra 18:21 8:20
49 Cassandra Sanchez So Buhach Colony 18:25 8:22
50 Jenna Leon So Buhach Colony 18:33 8:26
51 Sarah Valadez Jr Del Campo 18:36 8:27
52 Dani Taylor So St. Francis 18:41 8:30 17/19 26/28 1/1
53 Lydia Sterling Jr Pioneer 18:43 8:30
54 Emi Calvo Sr Bella Vista 18:52 8:35
55 Rebecca Brooks Sr Merced 18:53 8:35
56 Bella Monteverde So Christian Brothers 18:58 8:37
57 Madeline Barros So Christian Brothers 18:58 8:37
58 Arline Basaldua So Buhach Colony 18:59 8:38
59 Eddora Bustos So Buhach Colony 19:06 8:41
60 Evonny Basaldua So Buhach Colony 19:07 8:41
61 Anna Kashuba Jr St. Francis 19:09 8:42 18/19 27/28 1/1
62 Gema Franco Jr McNair 19:09 8:42
63 Jessica Vogel Sr El Camino 19:25 8:50
64 Isis Magana Jr McNair 19:32 8:53
65 Alexa Kateley Sr Merced 19:32 8:53
66 Anna Scudder Jr St. Francis 19:54 9:03 19/19 28/28 1/1 22:22
(2:28)
22:22
(2:28)
22:22
(2:28)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
67 Jaqueline Pacheco Sr Buhach Colony 20:15 9:12
68 Angelica Sarmiento Jr Buhach Colony 20:27 9:18
69 Saby Kirpal So Buhach Colony 21:42 9:52
70 Feliciana Castro Jr McNair 21:52 9:56
71 Tressa Furry Jr El Camino 22:30 10:14
72 Suzanne Swanson Jr Christian Brothers 22:36 10:16
73 Emily Hamilton Sr Merced 24:26 11:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
76:54
15:23
6:59
17 Amanda Larivee
Jr
15:05
6:51
1
Danielle Patton
Jr
15:10
6:54
2
Macie Tanaka
Jr
15:21
6:59
3
Eleanor Linn
Sr
15:36
7:05
5
Megan Vollmer
Sr
15:42
7:08
6
Juliet Batturar
So
16:02
7:17
7
Judith Escobedo
Fr
16:07
7:20
9
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
81:57
16:23
7:27
54 Bianca Gherasim
So
15:29
7:02
4
Elisa Schurr
So
16:05
7:19
8
Alyssa Egbert
Fr
16:32
7:31
11
Jessie Loucks
Fr
16:33
7:31
12
Sophia Luke
Fr
17:18
7:52
19
Hannah Robinson
Fr
17:24
7:55
21
Darynne Cross
So
17:26
7:55
23
3 Buhach Colony
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:00
86:14
17:15
7:50
95 Julia Ramos
Jr
16:25
7:28
10
Mariela Gaytan
Sr
16:36
7:33
13
Lasley Garcia
Sr
17:22
7:54
20
Jasmine Garcia
So
17:26
7:55
22
Cassandr Sanchez
So
18:25
8:22
30
Jenna Leon
So
18:33
8:26
31
Arline Basaldua
So
18:59
8:38
34
4 Rio Americano
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:19
87:47
17:33
7:59
104 Kirsten Blom
Sr
17:02
7:45
15
Julia Andrews
Sr
17:04
7:45
16
Blythe Nishi
Jr
17:12
7:49
17
Juliete Stoltz
Jr
18:08
8:15
27
Dana Finney
Jr
18:21
8:20
29








5 Del Campo
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:38
88:25
17:41
8:02
115 Blanca Valenzue
Jr
16:58
7:43
14
Shannon Mcnamara
Sr
17:12
7:49
18
Jentry Williams
Jr
17:35
8:00
25
Tatiana Bell
Sr
18:04
8:13
26
Sarah Valadez
Jr
18:36
8:27
32








6 Merced
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 6:59
98:31
19:42
8:57
156 Andrea Fenton
Sr
17:27
7:56
24
Taylor Brown
Sr
18:13
8:17
28
Rebecca Brooks
Sr
18:53
8:35
33
Alexa Kateley
Sr
19:32
8:53
35
Emily Hamilton
Sr
24:26
11:06
36








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
80:57
16:11
7:22
15 Juliet Batturar
So
16:02
7:17
1
Judith Escobedo
Fr
16:07
7:20
2
Megan Foy
Sr
16:08
7:20
3
Isabella Saca
So
16:20
7:25
4
Vanessa Silva
Jr
16:20
7:25
5
Raegan Healey
So
16:49
7:39
6
Katie Poggi
Jr
16:51
7:40
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Buhach Colony
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:42
96:00
19:12
8:44
50 Jenna Leon
So
18:33
8:26
8
Arline Basaldua
So
18:59
8:38
9
Eddora Bustos
So
19:06
8:41
10
Evonny Basaldua
So
19:07
8:41
11
Jaquelin Pacheco
Sr
20:15
9:12
12
Angelica Sarmient
Jr
20:27
9:18
13
Saby Kirpal
So
21:42
9:52
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
85:04
17:01
7:44
15 Raegan Healey
So
16:49
7:39
1
Katie Poggi
Jr
16:51
7:40
2
Sophie Noda
Sr
17:00
7:44
3
Alliyah Ross
Fr
17:07
7:47
4
Tess Derby
Jr
17:17
7:51
5
Kaitlin Lange
Fr
17:44
8:04
6
Dani Taylor
So
18:41
8:30
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Auernig Fr Rio Americano 13:29 6:08
2 Ally Feickert Fr McClatchy 13:39 6:12
3 Taylor Gowan Fr Rio Americano 13:58 6:21
4 Gabrielle Dyer So St. Francis 14:05 6:24 1/9 1/28 3/20 15:05
(1:00)
14:44
(0:39)
14:44
(0:39)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Mckenna Peterson So St. Francis 14:14 6:28 2/9 2/28 2/20 15:51
(1:37)
15:15
(1:01)
15:15
(1:01)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Kassandra Compton So El Camino 14:40 6:40
7 Bridget White Fr Christian Brothers 14:42 6:41
8 Laura Gorry Fr Christian Brothers 14:50 6:45
9 Jessa Johnson So Sierra 14:52 6:45
10 Emily Mccormick Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:54 6:46
11 Ariane Arndt So St. Francis 15:00 6:49 3/9 3/28 1/17 15:18
(0:18)
15:18
(0:18)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
12 Michaela Mark Fr St. Francis 15:02 6:50 4/9 4/28 1/15 15:23
(0:21)
15:23
(0:21)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
13 Shay Hagerman So Merced 15:12 6:55
14 Sophie Peters Fr St. Francis 15:23 7:00 5/9 8/28 1/11 15:51
(0:28)
15:51
(0:28)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
15 Hillery Diaz Fr Buhach Colony 15:30 7:03
16 Nancy Enriquez So Sierra 15:34 7:05
17 Faith Avila So Buhach Colony 15:35 7:05
18 Alyssa Evans So Rio Americano 15:38 7:06
19 Gabby Miller So El Camino 15:43 7:09
20 Isabela Garcia So St. Francis 15:44 7:09 6/9 11/28 1/6
21 Bailey Martin Fr St. Francis 15:45 7:10 7/9 12/28 1/2 16:13
(0:28)
16:13
(0:28)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
22 Sophie Huang So St. Francis 15:46 7:10 8/9 13/28 1/1 18:03
(2:17)
16:25
(0:39)
16:25
(0:39)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
23 Maggie Keller So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:54 7:14
24 Samantha Gallia So St. Francis 15:56 7:15 9/9 14/28 1/1 16:32
(0:36)
16:32
(0:36)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
25 Angela Kokhovets Fr Del Campo 15:56 7:15
26 Lucy Giles So Rio Americano 16:02 7:17
27 Karina Nelson So Monterey Trail 16:09 7:20
28 Lindsay Hewitt Fr Christian Brothers 16:12 7:22
29 Carolina Salas So Buhach Colony 16:14 7:23
30 Riley Harte So Dixon 16:14 7:23
31 Sarah Downs So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:18 7:25
32 Yareli Gaytan So Buhach Colony 16:22 7:26
33 Miqaela Davis Fr Beyer 16:26 7:28
34 Brielle Cetraro So El Camino 16:27 7:29
35 Grace Nelson Fr McClatchy 16:30 7:30
36 Jacqueline Tom So McClatchy 16:31 7:30
37 Miranda Esquivel So Christian Brothers 16:32 7:31
38 Bailey Maseda Fr Dixon 16:33 7:31
39 Anna Wassom Fr McClatchy 16:34 7:32
40 Paige Andersen Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:41 7:35
41 Samantha Mark So Monterey Trail 16:42 7:35
42 Lucy Ambriz So McNair 16:43 7:36
43 Kitsia Pelayo Fr Dixon 16:45 7:37
44 Lexie Zimny So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:47 7:38
45 Bethany Hamilton So Merced 16:49 7:39
46 Erika Sarmiento So Buhach Colony 16:51 7:40
47 Becca Schafer So Buckingham Charter magnet 16:55 7:41
48 Tori Farrow Fr Beyer 16:56 7:42
49 Kori Vaudrin So Buckingham Charter magnet 16:56 7:42
50 Rosie Morehead So Rio Americano 17:06 7:46
51 Elisabeth Montague Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:10 7:48
52 Hailey Chatterton So Western Sierra Collegiate ... 17:17 7:51
53 Madison Osborne So Buhach Colony 17:30 7:57
54 Ellis Dewing Fr El Camino 17:30 7:57
55 Lydia Schulla So McClatchy 17:36 8:00
56 Amanda Lial Fr Beyer 17:41 8:02
57 Jasmine Munoz So Edison 17:43 8:03
58 Jenny Chung Fr Woodland Christian 17:47 8:05
59 Katie Kett So Dixon 17:49 8:06
60 Yajaira Lorenzo So Edison 17:49 8:06
61 Amanda Dao So Franklin (EG) 17:50 8:06
62 Ellie Womeldorf So Western Sierra Collegiate ... 17:51 8:07
63 Amaya Tovar-likshaw Fr Buhach Colony 17:59 8:10
64 Freya Davis Fr Western Sierra Collegiate ... 18:02 8:12
65 Jena Tassone So Woodland Christian 18:06 8:14
66 Vanessa Gardea So Edison 18:09 8:15
67 Jocalyn Sanford So McNair 18:18 8:19
68 Daniela Becerra Fr Edison 18:24 8:22
70 Lourdes Dizon So Rio Americano 18:46 8:32
71 Thuy Nguyen So McNair 18:54 8:35
72 Kendall Rotteveel Fr Dixon 19:06 8:41
73 Vanessa Calderon So Franklin (EG) 19:22 8:48
74 Malia Rebollo Fr Western Sierra Collegiate ... 19:25 8:50
75 Anna Castel Fr El Camino 19:28 8:51
76 Maggie Yang Fr McNair 19:34 8:54
77 Sabrina Huynh Fr McNair 19:39 8:56
78 Olivia Mast Fr Woodland Christian 19:41 8:57
79 Emma Brown John Adams Academy 19:42 8:57
80 Bethany Bagley John Adams Academy 19:42 8:57
81 Rhiannon Trujillo So Buckingham Charter magnet 19:52 9:02
82 Emily Lenzinger John Adams Academy 20:01 9:06
83 Bailey Walda Fr El Camino 20:15 9:12
84 Vanessa Stan-ugbene Fr Christian Brothers 20:16 9:13
85 Manik Arutunian So Del Campo 20:16 9:13
86 Kaleemah Muttaqi So Franklin (EG) 20:34 9:21
87 Christy Zarubayko Fr Del Campo 20:53 9:30
88 Annalee Toscano So Franklin (EG) 20:57 9:31
89 Cintia Cortez Fr Edison 21:00 9:33
90 Natalie Shnider So Del Campo 21:02 9:34
91 Mallory Conn Fr Woodland Christian 21:04 9:35
92 Hannah Larson Fr Buckingham Charter magnet 21:06 9:35
93 Elizabeth Campos Fr Woodland Christian 21:08 9:36
94 Shivani Parmar So Edison 21:10 9:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
73:44
14:45
6:42
42 Gabriell Dyer
So
14:05
6:24
4
Mckenna Peterson
So
14:14
6:28
5
Ariane Arndt
So
15:00
6:49
10
Michaela Mark
Fr
15:02
6:50
11
Sophie Peters
Fr
15:23
7:00
12
Isabela Garcia
So
15:44
7:09
17
Bailey Martin
Fr
15:45
7:10
18
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rio Americano
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:37
76:13
15:15
6:56
76 Megan Auernig
Fr
13:29
6:08
1
Taylor Gowan
Fr
13:58
6:21
3
Alyssa Evans
So
15:38
7:06
15
Lucy Giles
So
16:02
7:17
20
Rosie Morehead
So
17:06
7:46
37
Lourdes Dizon
So
18:46
8:32
51




3 Buhach Colony
7-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:21
80:32
16:06
7:19
110 Hillery Diaz
Fr
15:30
7:03
13
Faith Avila
So
15:35
7:05
14
Carolina Salas
So
16:14
7:23
22
Yareli Gaytan
So
16:22
7:26
25
Erika Sarmient
So
16:51
7:40
36
Madison Osborne
So
17:30
7:57
39
Amaya Tovar-li
Fr
17:59
8:10
46
4 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
6-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:53
80:34
16:07
7:19
119 Emily Mccormic
Fr
14:54
6:46
9
Maggie Keller
So
15:54
7:14
19
Sarah Downs
So
16:18
7:25
24
Paige Andersen
Fr
16:41
7:35
32
Lexie Zimny
So
16:47
7:38
35
Elisabet Montague
Fr
17:10
7:48
38




5 Christian Brothers
5-3-3-3-5
Gap: 5:34
82:32
16:30
7:30
124 Bridget White
Fr
14:42
6:41
7
Laura Gorry
Fr
14:50
6:45
8
Lindsay Hewitt
Fr
16:12
7:22
21
Miranda Esquivel
So
16:32
7:31
29
Vanessa Stan-ugb
Fr
20:16
9:13
59








6 McClatchy
2-7-7-6-6
Gap: 3:57
80:50
16:10
7:21
129 Ally Feickert
Fr
13:39
6:12
2
Grace Nelson
Fr
16:30
7:30
27
Jacqueli Tom
So
16:31
7:30
28
Anna Wassom
Fr
16:34
7:32
31
Lydia Schulla
So
17:36
8:00
41








7 El Camino
4-4-4-6-7
Gap: 4:48
83:48
16:46
7:37
142 Kassandr Compton
So
14:40
6:40
6
Gabby Miller
So
15:43
7:09
16
Brielle Cetraro
So
16:27
7:29
26
Ellis Dewing
Fr
17:30
7:57
40
Anna Castel
Fr
19:28
8:51
54
Bailey Walda
Fr
20:15
9:12
58




8 Dixon
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:52
86:27
17:17
7:52
184 Riley Harte
So
16:14
7:23
23
Bailey Maseda
Fr
16:33
7:31
30
Kitsia Pelayo
Fr
16:45
7:37
34
Katie Kett
So
17:49
8:06
44
Kendall Rottevee
Fr
19:06
8:41
53








9 McNair
9-9-9-10-9
Gap: 2:56
93:08
18:38
8:28
245 Lucy Ambriz
So
16:43
7:36
33
Jocalyn Sanford
So
18:18
8:19
49
Thuy Nguyen
So
18:54
8:35
52
Maggie Yang
Fr
19:34
8:54
55
Sabrina Huynh
Fr
19:39
8:56
56








9 Edison
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 3:17
93:05
18:37
8:28
245 Jasmine Munoz
So
17:43
8:03
42
Yajaira Lorenzo
So
17:49
8:06
45
Vanessa Gardea
So
18:09
8:15
48
Daniela Becerra
Fr
18:24
8:22
50
Cintia Cortez
Fr
21:00
9:33
60
Shivani Parmar
So
21:10
9:37
63




11 Woodland Christian
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:21
97:46
19:33
8:53
270 Jenny Chung
Fr
17:47
8:05
43
Jena Tassone
So
18:06
8:14
47
Olivia Mast
Fr
19:41
8:57
57
Mallory Conn
Fr
21:04
9:35
61
Elizabet Campos
Fr
21:08
9:36
62








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.