St. Francis Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/28/02

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexander, Megan So V 19:56 6:26 3.1 52/226 4/7 4/7 4/34
Anderson, Jamie Sr JV 12:31 6:44 1.86 33/133 2/7 2/7 8/24 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Bates, Katelan Fr JV 12:53 6:56 1.86 52/133 4/7 4/7 6/18 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Beckett-Hile, Sarah So V 21:30 6:56 3.1 125/226 7/7 7/7 6/25
Buehler, Colleen Fr JV 12:28 6:42 1.86 28/133 1/7 1/7 14/27 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Cavasos, Joanna Jr JV 13:31 7:16 1.86 90/133 7/7 7/7 3/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Dinwiddie, Laurel Jr JV 13:17 7:08 1.86 81/133 6/7 6/7 5/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Gregory, Sarah So JV 12:54 6:56 1.86 54/133 5/7 5/7 3/17 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Hartman, Katie Jr V 18:40 6:01 3.1 9/226 2/7 2/7 1/35 20:06
(1:26,7.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Krtil, Sarah Sr V 18:32 5:59 3.1 8/226 1/7 1/7 8/35 20:13
(1:41,8.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Meltvedt, Mairin So V 20:52 6:44 3.1 102/226 6/7 6/7 6/30 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Moore, Ashley Sr JV 12:39 6:48 1.86 41/133 3/7 3/7 6/22 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Sanchez, Christina Sr V 19:35 6:19 3.1 35/226 3/7 3/7 5/34 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Toole, Maggie So V 20:11 6:31 3.1 68/226 5/7 5/7 4/33 20:55
(0:44,3.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/33 96:54
1:39
3.1 6:15 5:59 6:31 169 6:11 Sarah Krtil (8), Katie Hartman (9), Christina Sanchez (34), Megan Alexander (51), Maggie Toole (67)
JV 1st 5 6/17 63:25
0:26
1.86 6:49 6:42 6:56 188 6:26 Colleen Buehler (24), Jamie Anderson (29), Ashley Moore (37), Katelan Bates (48), Sarah Gregory (50)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ciara Viehweg So ST. IGNATIUS 18:07 5:51
2 Melissa Grelli Jr PRESENTATION 18:13 5:53
3 Lindsay Flacks Jr HARVARD-WESTLAKE 18:14 5:53
4 Lauren Morales Jr OAK PARK 18:25 5:56
5 Katie Leary Jr KLAMATH UNION 18:28 5:57
6 Raquel Barrientos Sr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:29 5:58
7 Mckayla Plank So ARCHBISHOP MITTY 18:30 5:58
8 Sarah Krtil Sr St. Francis 18:32 5:59 1/7 1/7 8/35
9 Katie Hartman Jr St. Francis 18:40 6:01 2/7 2/7 1/35
10 Jenn Saura Sr MIRAMONTE 18:41 6:02
11 Bridget Ballard Fr HARVARD-WESTLAKE 18:43 6:02
12 Michelle Born So OAKMONT 18:46 6:03
13 Emily Romo So SAN LORENZO VALLEY 18:49 6:04
14 Alicia Follmar So SARATOGA 18:57 6:07
15 Tara Sharma Sr LA CANADA 19:04 6:09
16 Bethany Gardner Jr DEL ORO 19:06 6:10
17 Anna Purcell Jr BISHOP O'DOWD 19:07 6:10
18 Sarah Zerzan Jr NOTRE DAME-BELMONT 19:09 6:11
19 Tatiana Camacho So OAK PARK 19:10 6:11
20 Stephanie Hamilton So SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:14 6:12
21 Becca Gibson So MIRAMONTE 19:17 6:13
22 Alison Banks Jr OAK PARK 19:18 6:14
23 Christina Buck Sr PLACER 19:19 6:14
24 Aisha Kamala Sr SOQUEL 19:20 6:14
25 Becky Cummins Sr CORONA DEL MAR 19:22 6:15
26 Andrea Gruber Jr PLACER 19:22 6:15
27 Kelly Hertneky GREELEY CENTRAL 19:23 6:15
28 Janessa Hoppe Jr ENTERPRISE 19:24 6:15
29 Kelli Deane So SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:25 6:16
30 Diana Chernikova So MIRAMONTE 19:27 6:16
31 Kim Crouch So PLACER 19:28 6:17
32 Amanda Gillming So PLACER 19:28 6:17
33 Cherise Mcnair Fr SIERRA 19:31 6:18
34 Erica Tomlinson Fr OAKMONT 19:33 6:18
35 Christina Sanchez Sr St. Francis 19:35 6:19 3/7 3/7 5/34 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
36 Carolyn Menard Sr ENTERPRISE 19:38 6:20
37 Beth Bedingfield GREELEY CENTRAL 19:38 6:20
38 Amanda Montgomery Fr NORTH 19:39 6:20
39 Katie Vaughnan So PLACER 19:39 6:20
40 Katie Hudson Jr OAK PARK 19:40 6:21
41 Michelle Drugan Fr LA CANADA 19:41 6:21
42 Monique Cuellar Sr ST. LUCY'S 19:42 6:21
43 Blossom Marimpietri Sr OAK PARK 19:44 6:22
44 Nicole Reamey Jr PALO ALTO 19:45 6:22
45 Liz Wagner So DEL ORO 19:46 6:23
46 Hailey Swartz Jr OAK PARK 19:50 6:24
47 Keri Buck So PLACER 19:51 6:24
48 Meghan Mullen So ST. IGNATIUS 19:52 6:25
49 Ahlia Kattan So CORONA DEL MAR 19:54 6:25
50 Ariel Wright Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 19:55 6:25
51 Lindsay Lucero So NORTH 19:56 6:26
52 Megan Alexander So St. Francis 19:56 6:26 4/7 4/7 4/34
53 Jessica Wood So KLAMATH UNION 19:57 6:26
54 Adrienne Cesena Jr KLAMATH UNION 19:57 6:26
55 Melisa Hough Jr SONORA 19:59 6:27
56 Amber Ramos Jr SOUTH TAHOE 20:00 6:27
57 Ellen Beebe Sr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:01 6:27
58 Zoe Unruh Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:01 6:27
59 Jessica Dimascio So ST. LUCY'S 20:02 6:28
60 Kristi Page Fr OAKMONT 20:02 6:28
61 Rachel Williams So SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:04 6:28
62 Mandy Williams Jr PRESENTATION 20:04 6:28
63 Hayley Soderlund Sr ROSEVILLE 20:05 6:29
64 Keelan Cuyler Sr CORONA DEL MAR 20:08 6:30
65 Adrienne Tabag So NORTH MONTEREY COUNT 20:08 6:30
66 Jessica Moore Sr LA CANADA 20:10 6:30
67 Perry Todd GREELEY CENTRAL 20:10 6:30
68 Maggie Toole So St. Francis 20:11 6:31 5/7 5/7 4/33
69 Taryn Kawata Jr CORONA DEL MAR 20:11 6:31
70 Danielle Miller Jr PALO ALTO 20:12 6:31
71 Rebecca Yau Jr MIRAMONTE 20:12 6:31
72 Amy Parker Sr LA CANADA 20:13 6:31
73 Kristin Mizar Sr ST. LUCY'S 20:15 6:32
74 Stephanie Lee Jr LA CANADA 20:17 6:33
75 Lindsey Cooper So SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:19 6:33
76 Mary Maleta Sr SOQUEL 20:20 6:34
77 Eileen Howard Jr PLACER 20:22 6:34
78 Melissa Swigert So CORONA DEL MAR 20:26 6:35
79 Claire Ross Fr REDWOOD 20:27 6:36
80 Katherine Thomas So NORTH 20:28 6:36
81 Brookie Detterman Jr SOQUEL 20:33 6:38
82 Lorene Young So KLAMATH UNION 20:35 6:38
83 Stephanie Sconberg Fr OAKMONT 20:37 6:39
84 Megan Hillyard Fr SOUTH TAHOE 20:38 6:39
85 Heather Macdonald So MIRAMONTE 20:38 6:39
86 Nicole Hart Jr SONORA 20:39 6:40
87 Rachel Miers Jr MIRAMONTE 20:39 6:40
88 Nadia Hidayatallah Jr HARVARD-WESTLAKE 20:40 6:40
89 Kristina Skiba Jr OAK PARK 20:41 6:40
90 Julia Pabst Jr MIRAMONTE 20:41 6:40
91 Kristin Wheeler Jr BISHOP O'DOWD 20:42 6:41
92 Coleen Reilly GREELEY CENTRAL 20:43 6:41
93 Kristyn Cosgrove Sr LA CANADA 20:43 6:41
94 Charlotte Helvestine Sr REDWOOD 20:43 6:41
95 Anna Lambdin So SOUTH TAHOE 20:44 6:41
96 Nellie Giammona Jr BEAR RIVER 20:45 6:42
97 Jessica Rendon Sr ROSEVILLE 20:45 6:42
98 Melissa Cohen Sr SOQUEL 20:46 6:42
99 Maggie Aker Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 20:47 6:42
100 Sierra Siemer So PRESENTATION 20:47 6:42
101 Brittany Proctor Jr SIERRA 20:48 6:43
102 Mairin Meltvedt So St. Francis 20:52 6:44 6/7 6/7 6/30 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
103 Hunter Fairman So ST. IGNATIUS 20:52 6:44
104 Sarah Mills Fr HARVARD-WESTLAKE 20:54 6:45
105 Eliese Rulifson Jr DEL ORO 20:56 6:45
106 Grecia Garcia Jr NORTH MONTEREY COUNT 20:58 6:46
107 Naomi Horiuchi Fr PALO ALTO 20:58 6:46
108 Jessica Sanchez Jr NORTH MONTEREY COUNT 20:59 6:46
109 Diana Joyner Sr ST. LUCY'S 21:01 6:47
110 Kate Roessler Fr ST. IGNATIUS 21:04 6:48
111 Jennifer Logan Jr CORONA DEL MAR 21:05 6:48
112 Regan Joost So REDWOOD 21:06 6:48
113 Rachel Yarranton Jr NOTRE DAME-BELMONT 21:07 6:49
114 Jill Tokutomi Fr DEL ORO 21:10 6:50
115 Laura Leppert So KLAMATH UNION 21:11 6:50
116 Rachel O'reilly So LA CANADA 21:16 6:52
117 Corinne Hieatt Fr HARVARD-WESTLAKE 21:17 6:52
118 Vaness Porfiri Sr SOUTH TAHOE 21:18 6:52
119 Jeanette Timko Sr NOTRE DAME-BELMONT 21:21 6:53
120 Andrea Sconberg Sr OAKMONT 21:22 6:54
121 Thrisha Cates Fr ENTERPRISE 21:22 6:54
122 Amanda Stuart So REDWOOD 21:23 6:54
123 Simone Steger Fr NOVATO 21:29 6:56
124 Karen Dalmacio Sr SOUTH TAHOE 21:30 6:56
125 Sarah Beckett-Hile So St. Francis 21:30 6:56 7/7 7/7 6/25
126 Christine Hertneky GREELEY CENTRAL 21:30 6:56
127 Lynsey Lakin So ST. LUCY'S 21:31 6:56
128 Natalie Kuhn So REDWOOD 21:31 6:56
129 Madeleine Flint Sr NOTRE DAME-BELMONT 21:32 6:57
130 Brianna Loughridge So ST. IGNATIUS 21:34 6:57
131 Stephanie Jimenez Jr SIERRA 21:34 6:57
132 Sarah Kinney So REDWOOD 21:35 6:58
133 Danielle Denatale So ARCHBISHOP MITTY 21:43 7:00
134 Amy Murphy Sr ST. IGNATIUS 21:45 7:01
135 Angela Mcisaac Jr BISHOP O'DOWD 21:46 7:01
136 Anne St. Geme Fr CORONA DEL MAR 21:49 7:02
137 Catherine Humprheville Fr HARVARD-WESTLAKE 21:52 7:03
138 Jessica Santos So NORTH MONTEREY COUNT 21:53 7:04
139 Emma Sleath Jr NOVATO 21:53 7:04
140 Nicole Sereno So ST. LUCY'S 21:54 7:04
141 Claire Nolan-willis Jr ARCHBISHOP MITTY 21:58 7:05
142 Morgan Davies Jr PRESENTATION 22:01 7:06
143 Kaeli Roberts Sr DEL ORO 22:01 7:06
144 Malin Elsen Sr PALO ALTO 22:02 7:06
145 Laura Joseph Sr DEL ORO 22:08 7:08
146 Amber Kornowski Jr ENTERPRISE 22:09 7:09
147 Heather Richels Jr PALO ALTO 22:14 7:10
148 Stacie Canepa Sr NORTH MONTEREY COUNT 22:15 7:11
149 Meri Hawkins Sr NORTH MONTEREY COUNT 22:16 7:11
150 Aquilla Lohr Jr FOOTHILL-REDDING 22:17 7:11
151 Michelle Fry Jr SOQUEL 22:23 7:13
152 Stefanie Solomon Sr BISHOP ALEMANY 22:23 7:13
153 Emilie Doolittle Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:24 7:14
154 Marge Kalhor So ROSEVILLE 22:24 7:14
155 Caitlin Mammen GREELEY CENTRAL 22:26 7:14
156 Sharon Wilkinson So BISHOP ALEMANY 22:28 7:15
157 Silvia Romero Jr SOQUEL 22:29 7:15
158 Karina Silvesterh Fr HARVARD-WESTLAKE 22:30 7:15
159 Melissa Erle Fr NOTRE DAME-BELMONT 22:30 7:15
160 Kimmy Nice Jr NOTRE DAME-BELMONT 22:32 7:16
161 Erin Klourner So OAKMONT 22:34 7:17
162 Jessica Berumen Jr NORTH 22:35 7:17
163 Ashley Hardy Jr NORTH 22:36 7:17
164 Caitlin Robinson Sr SOUTH TAHOE 22:37 7:18
165 Kristyn Andrews Sr FOOTHILL-REDDING 22:40 7:19
166 Bridget Grillo So NOVATO 22:51 7:22
167 Chrissy Roberts Jr SONORA 22:51 7:22
168 Melissa Garcia GREELEY CENTRAL 22:53 7:23
169 Marcella Rodriguez Jr ST. LUCY'S 22:55 7:24
170 Allyson Bunch So SEASIDE 22:56 7:24
171 Paula Mcnally Sr SARATOGA 22:56 7:24
172 Carly Auch Sr NORTH 22:56 7:24
173 Sara Kennedy So KLAMATH UNION 22:57 7:24
174 Alanna Blakemore So MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:00 7:25
175 Meagan Brooks Sr FOOTHILL-REDDING 23:00 7:25
176 Jessica Brown Jr PALO ALTO 23:03 7:26
177 Anastasia Rice Fr NORTH 23:06 7:27
178 Kristen Fairchild Jr ARCHBISHOP MITTY 23:07 7:27
179 Michelle Wheeler Jr BEAR RIVER 23:11 7:29
180 China Cho Jr NORTH MONTEREY COUNT 23:12 7:29
181 Jaime Sconberg Sr OAKMONT 23:14 7:30
182 Shelby Dale Sr FOOTHILL-REDDING 23:18 7:31
183 Joann Fasolino Sr ENTERPRISE 23:19 7:31
184 Amanda Hammond Jr SOUTH TAHOE 23:21 7:32
185 Illiana Hernandez Jr ARCHBISHOP MITTY 23:22 7:32
186 Ashley Parks Jr ROSEVILLE 23:23 7:33
187 Colleen Lynch Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:24 7:33
188 Ginny Tice So MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:26 7:34
189 Natalie Baldrige Sr SONORA 23:29 7:35
190 Lauren Nelson Sr NOVATO 23:29 7:35
191 Veronica Rangel-alarco Sr ARCHBISHOP MITTY 23:30 7:35
192 Leah Mattei Sr NOTRE DAME-BELMONT 23:32 7:35
193 Megan Ritter Jr ARCHBISHOP MITTY 23:36 7:37
194 Anjali Kumar So SARATOGA 23:38 7:37
195 Parsan Saffaie So SARATOGA 23:43 7:39
196 Natalie Ku Jr SARATOGA 23:48 7:41
197 Nelly Turley Jr REDWOOD 23:54 7:43
198 Maddy Carriles So SEASIDE 23:55 7:43
199 Audrey Hayward So ROSEVILLE 23:57 7:44
200 Jenni Ritter So KLAMATH UNION 23:59 7:44
201 Jackie Molzon Jr SARATOGA 24:05 7:46
202 Tracy Pearson Jr SOQUEL 24:13 7:49
203 Tine Vanbrussel Sr SONORA 24:15 7:49
204 Amanda Gilberson So FOOTHILL-REDDING 24:21 7:51
205 Julie Brown Sr SONORA 24:24 7:52
206 Kim Acenas Sr PRESENTATION 24:27 7:53
207 Barbie Jiminez Sr BISHOP ALEMANY 24:34 7:55
208 Melinda Morris Fr SEASIDE 24:35 7:56
209 Lauren Hughes Jr NOVATO 24:39 7:57
210 Rebecca Rehfeld Jr NOVATO 24:40 7:57
211 Amando Velasquez Sr BISHOP ALEMANY 24:42 7:58
212 Kathleen Dwyer Fr PRESENTATION 24:43 7:58
213 Kathy Dekleer So MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:44 7:59
214 Arie Rederburg So ENTERPRISE 25:04 8:05
215 Shawna Fellegi Jr BISHOP ALEMANY 25:17 8:09
216 Ashley Mcclung Sr SONORA 25:46 8:19
217 Monique Cruz Fr SEASIDE 26:04 8:25
218 Pj Solomon Jr BISHOP ALEMANY 26:30 8:33
219 Elaine Wang So SARATOGA 26:49 8:39
220 Kim Whitford So SIERRA 26:53 8:40
221 Becca Lauterbach Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 27:02 8:43
222 Laura Baldwin Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 27:02 8:43
223 Gina Huyhn Fr SEASIDE 28:47 9:17
224 Mayra Raygoza So SEASIDE 28:48 9:17
225 Ira Labuz Jr SEASIDE 28:52 9:19
226 Vanessa Padilla Sr BISHOP ALEMANY 29:04 9:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SAN LORENZO VALLEY
6-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
95:58
19:12
6:11
124 Raquel Barrient
Sr
18:29
5:58
6
Emily Romo
So
18:49
6:04
13
Stephani Hamilton
So
19:14
6:12
20
Kelli Deane
So
19:25
6:16
29
Ellen Beebe
Sr
20:01
6:27
56
Rachel Williams
So
20:04
6:28
60
Lindsey Cooper
So
20:19
6:33
74
2 OAK PARK
4-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
96:17
19:15
6:13
126 Lauren Morales
Jr
18:25
5:56
4
Tatiana Camacho
So
19:10
6:11
19
Alison Banks
Jr
19:18
6:14
22
Katie Hudson
Jr
19:40
6:21
39
Blossom Marimpie
Sr
19:44
6:22
42
Hailey Swartz
Jr
19:50
6:24
45
Kristina Skiba
Jr
20:41
6:40
88
3 PLACER
16-8-5-4-3
Gap: 0:20
97:16
19:27
6:17
150 Christin Buck
Sr
19:19
6:14
23
Andrea Gruber
Jr
19:22
6:15
26
Kim Crouch
So
19:28
6:17
31
Amanda Gillming
So
19:28
6:17
32
Katie Vaughnan
So
19:39
6:20
38
Keri Buck
So
19:51
6:24
46
Eileen Howard
Jr
20:22
6:34
76
4 St. Francis
8-2-3-3-4
Gap: 1:39
96:54
19:23
6:15
169 Sarah Krtil
Sr
18:32
5:59
8
Katie Hartman
Jr
18:40
6:01
9
Christin Sanchez
Sr
19:35
6:19
34
Megan Alexande
So
19:56
6:26
51
Maggie Toole
So
20:11
6:31
67
Mairin Meltvedt
So
20:52
6:44
99
Sarah Beckett-
So
21:30
6:56
122
5 MIRAMONTE
9-5-4-5-5
Gap: 1:57
98:15
19:39
6:20
215 Jenn Saura
Sr
18:41
6:02
10
Becca Gibson
So
19:17
6:13
21
Diana Cherniko
So
19:27
6:16
30
Rebecca Yau
Jr
20:12
6:31
70
Heather Macdonal
So
20:38
6:39
84
Rachel Miers
Jr
20:39
6:40
86
Julia Pabst
Jr
20:41
6:40
89
6 LA CANADA
12-9-10-7-6
Gap: 1:13
99:25
19:53
6:25
264 Tara Sharma
Sr
19:04
6:09
15
Michelle Drugan
Fr
19:41
6:21
40
Jessica Moore
Sr
20:10
6:30
65
Amy Parker
Sr
20:13
6:31
71
Stephani Lee
Jr
20:17
6:33
73
Kristyn Cosgrove
Sr
20:43
6:41
92
Rachel O'reilly
So
21:16
6:52
113
7 CORONA DEL MAR
18-16-12-10-7
Gap: 1:04
100:01
20:00
6:27
281 Becky Cummins
Sr
19:22
6:15
25
Ahlia Kattan
So
19:54
6:25
48
Keelan Cuyler
Sr
20:08
6:30
63
Taryn Kawata
Jr
20:11
6:31
68
Melissa Swigert
So
20:26
6:35
77
Jennifer Logan
Jr
21:05
6:48
108
Anne St. Geme
Fr
21:49
7:02
132
8 OAKMONT
10-6-7-6-8
Gap: 2:36
100:20
20:04
6:28
303 Michelle Born
So
18:46
6:03
12
Erica Tomlinso
Fr
19:33
6:18
33
Kristi Page
Fr
20:02
6:28
59
Stephani Sconberg
Fr
20:37
6:39
82
Andrea Sconberg
Sr
21:22
6:54
117
Erin Klourner
So
22:34
7:17
157
Jaime Sconberg
Sr
23:14
7:30
176
8 KLAMATH UNION
5-10-9-7-8
Gap: 2:43
100:08
20:02
6:28
303 Katie Leary
Jr
18:28
5:57
5
Jessica Wood
So
19:57
6:26
52
Adrienne Cesena
Jr
19:57
6:26
53
Lorene Young
So
20:35
6:38
81
Laura Leppert
So
21:11
6:50
112
Sara Kennedy
So
22:57
7:24
169
Jenni Ritter
So
23:59
7:44
195
10 ST. IGNATIUS
1-7-8-11-10
Gap: 2:57
99:56
19:59
6:27
312 Ciara Viehweg
So
18:07
5:51
1
Meghan Mullen
So
19:52
6:25
47
Zoe Unruh
Fr
20:01
6:27
57
Hunter Fairman
So
20:52
6:44
100
Kate Roessler
Fr
21:04
6:48
107
Brianna Loughrid
So
21:34
6:57
127
Amy Murphy
Sr
21:45
7:01
130
11 HARVARD-WESTLAKE
3-1-6-9-11
Gap: 3:03
99:48
19:58
6:26
316 Lindsay Flacks
Jr
18:14
5:53
3
Bridget Ballard
Fr
18:43
6:02
11
Nadia Hidayata
Jr
20:40
6:40
87
Sarah Mills
Fr
20:54
6:45
101
Corinne Hieatt
Fr
21:17
6:52
114
Catherin Humprhev
Fr
21:52
7:03
133
Karina Silveste
Fr
22:30
7:15
154
12 GREELEY CENTRAL
19-13-11-12-12
Gap: 2:07
101:24
20:17
6:33
343 Kelly Hertneky
-
19:23
6:15
27
Beth Bedingfi
-
19:38
6:20
36
Perry Todd
-
20:10
6:30
66
Coleen Reilly
-
20:43
6:41
91
Christin Hertneky
-
21:30
6:56
123
Caitlin Mammen
-
22:26
7:14
151
Melissa Garcia
-
22:53
7:23
164
13 BISHOP O'DOWD
14-15-13-13-13
Gap: 2:39
102:17
20:27
6:36
384 Anna Purcell
Jr
19:07
6:10
17
Ariel Wright
Fr
19:55
6:25
49
Kristin Wheeler
Jr
20:42
6:41
90
Maggie Aker
Fr
20:47
6:42
97
Angela Mcisaac
Jr
21:46
7:01
131








14 ST. LUCY'S
22-18-17-16-14
Gap: 1:49
102:31
20:30
6:37
401 Monique Cuellar
Sr
19:42
6:21
41
Jessica Dimascio
So
20:02
6:28
58
Kristin Mizar
Sr
20:15
6:32
72
Diana Joyner
Sr
21:01
6:47
106
Lynsey Lakin
So
21:31
6:56
124
Nicole Sereno
So
21:54
7:04
136
Marcella Rodrigue
Jr
22:55
7:24
165
15 DEL ORO
13-11-15-14-15
Gap: 2:55
102:59
20:36
6:39
412 Bethany Gardner
Jr
19:06
6:10
16
Liz Wagner
So
19:46
6:23
44
Eliese Rulifson
Jr
20:56
6:45
102
Jill Tokutomi
Fr
21:10
6:50
111
Kaeli Roberts
Sr
22:01
7:06
139
Laura Joseph
Sr
22:08
7:08
141




16 SOQUEL
17-18-18-15-16
Gap: 3:03
103:22
20:40
6:40
422 Aisha Kamala
Sr
19:20
6:14
24
Mary Maleta
Sr
20:20
6:34
75
Brookie Detterma
Jr
20:33
6:38
80
Melissa Cohen
Sr
20:46
6:42
96
Michelle Fry
Jr
22:23
7:13
147
Silvia Romero
Jr
22:29
7:15
153
Tracy Pearson
Jr
24:13
7:49
197
17 SOUTH TAHOE
25-23-21-20-17
Gap: 1:30
104:10
20:50
6:43
468 Amber Ramos
Jr
20:00
6:27
55
Megan Hillyard
Fr
20:38
6:39
83
Anna Lambdin
So
20:44
6:41
94
Vaness Porfiri
Sr
21:18
6:52
115
Karen Dalmacio
Sr
21:30
6:56
121
Caitlin Robinson
Sr
22:37
7:18
160
Amanda Hammond
Jr
23:21
7:32
179
18 NORTH
21-17-16-19-18
Gap: 2:57
105:14
21:03
6:47
483 Amanda Montgome
Fr
19:39
6:20
37
Lindsay Lucero
So
19:56
6:26
50
Katherin Thomas
So
20:28
6:36
79
Jessica Berumen
Jr
22:35
7:17
158
Ashley Hardy
Jr
22:36
7:17
159
Carly Auch
Sr
22:56
7:24
168
Anastasi Rice
Fr
23:06
7:27
173
19 PALO ALTO
23-20-20-21-19
Gap: 2:29
105:11
21:02
6:47
499 Nicole Reamey
Jr
19:45
6:22
43
Danielle Miller
Jr
20:12
6:31
69
Naomi Horiuchi
Fr
20:58
6:46
104
Malin Elsen
Sr
22:02
7:06
140
Heather Richels
Jr
22:14
7:10
143
Jessica Brown
Jr
23:03
7:26
172




20 PRESENTATION
2-13-14-17-20
Gap: 6:14
105:32
21:06
6:49
500 Melissa Grelli
Jr
18:13
5:53
2
Mandy Williams
Jr
20:04
6:28
61
Sierra Siemer
So
20:47
6:42
98
Morgan Davies
Jr
22:01
7:06
138
Kim Acenas
Sr
24:27
7:53
201
Kathleen Dwyer
Fr
24:43
7:58
207




21 ENTERPRISE
20-13-19-18-21
Gap: 3:55
105:52
21:10
6:50
501 Janessa Hoppe
Jr
19:24
6:15
28
Carolyn Menard
Sr
19:38
6:20
35
Thrisha Cates
Fr
21:22
6:54
118
Amber Kornowsk
Jr
22:09
7:09
142
Joann Fasolino
Sr
23:19
7:31
178
Arie Rederbur
So
25:04
8:05
209




22 REDWOOD
28-27-25-23-22
Gap: 1:04
105:10
21:02
6:47
524 Claire Ross
Fr
20:27
6:36
78
Charlott Helvesti
Sr
20:43
6:41
93
Regan Joost
So
21:06
6:48
109
Amanda Stuart
So
21:23
6:54
119
Natalie Kuhn
So
21:31
6:56
125
Sarah Kinney
So
21:35
6:58
128
Nelly Turley
Jr
23:54
7:43
192
23 NOTRE DAME-BELMONT
15-21-22-22-23
Gap: 3:21
105:39
21:08
6:49
525 Sarah Zerzan
Jr
19:09
6:11
18
Rachel Yarranto
Jr
21:07
6:49
110
Jeanette Timko
Sr
21:21
6:53
116
Madelein Flint
Sr
21:32
6:57
126
Melissa Erle
Fr
22:30
7:15
155
Kimmy Nice
Jr
22:32
7:16
156
Leah Mattei
Sr
23:32
7:35
187
24 NORTH MONTEREY COUNT
27-26-23-24-24
Gap: 2:07
106:13
21:15
6:51
550 Adrienne Tabag
So
20:08
6:30
64
Grecia Garcia
Jr
20:58
6:46
103
Jessica Sanchez
Jr
20:59
6:46
105
Jessica Santos
So
21:53
7:04
134
Stacie Canepa
Sr
22:15
7:11
144
Meri Hawkins
Sr
22:16
7:11
145
China Cho
Jr
23:12
7:29
175
25 ARCHBISHOP MITTY
7-22-24-25-25
Gap: 4:52
108:40
21:44
7:01
627 Mckayla Plank
So
18:30
5:58
7
Danielle Denatale
So
21:43
7:00
129
Claire Nolan-wi
Jr
21:58
7:05
137
Kristen Fairchil
Jr
23:07
7:27
174
Illiana Hernande
Jr
23:22
7:32
180
Veronica Rangel-a
Sr
23:30
7:35
186
Megan Ritter
Jr
23:36
7:37
188
26 ROSEVILLE
26-25-27-27-26
Gap: 3:52
110:34
22:07
7:08
682 Hayley Soderlun
Sr
20:05
6:29
62
Jessica Rendon
Sr
20:45
6:42
95
Marge Kalhor
So
22:24
7:14
150
Ashley Parks
Jr
23:23
7:33
181
Audrey Hayward
So
23:57
7:44
194








27 SONORA
24-24-26-26-27
Gap: 4:16
111:13
22:15
7:11
684 Melisa Hough
Jr
19:59
6:27
54
Nicole Hart
Jr
20:39
6:40
85
Chrissy Roberts
Jr
22:51
7:22
163
Natalie Baldrige
Sr
23:29
7:35
184
Tine Vanbruss
Sr
24:15
7:49
198
Julie Brown
Sr
24:24
7:52
200
Ashley Mcclung
Sr
25:46
8:19
211
28 SARATOGA
11-28-28-28-28
Gap: 4:51
113:02
22:36
7:18
751 Alicia Follmar
So
18:57
6:07
14
Paula Mcnally
Sr
22:56
7:24
167
Anjali Kumar
So
23:38
7:37
189
Parsan Saffaie
So
23:43
7:39
190
Natalie Ku
Jr
23:48
7:41
191
Jackie Molzon
Jr
24:05
7:46
196
Elaine Wang
So
26:49
8:39
214
29 NOVATO
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 3:10
114:21
22:52
7:23
806 Simone Steger
Fr
21:29
6:56
120
Emma Sleath
Jr
21:53
7:04
135
Bridget Grillo
So
22:51
7:22
162
Lauren Nelson
Sr
23:29
7:35
185
Lauren Hughes
Jr
24:39
7:57
204
Rebecca Rehfeld
Jr
24:40
7:57
205




30 FOOTHILL-REDDING
30-31-30-30-30
Gap: 2:04
115:36
23:07
7:27
854 Aquilla Lohr
Jr
22:17
7:11
146
Kristyn Andrews
Sr
22:40
7:19
161
Meagan Brooks
Sr
23:00
7:25
171
Shelby Dale
Sr
23:18
7:31
177
Amanda Gilberso
So
24:21
7:51
199








31 MOUNTAIN VIEW
32-32-31-31-31
Gap: 2:20
116:58
23:24
7:33
892 Emilie Doolittl
Sr
22:24
7:14
149
Alanna Blakemor
So
23:00
7:25
170
Colleen Lynch
Sr
23:24
7:33
182
Ginny Tice
So
23:26
7:34
183
Kathy Dekleer
So
24:44
7:59
208
Becca Lauterba
Jr
27:02
8:43
215
Laura Baldwin
Jr
27:02
8:43
216
32 BISHOP ALEMANY
31-30-32-32-32
Gap: 2:54
119:24
23:53
7:42
918 Stefanie Solomon
Sr
22:23
7:13
148
Sharon Wilkinso
So
22:28
7:15
152
Barbie Jiminez
Sr
24:34
7:55
202
Amando Velasque
Sr
24:42
7:58
206
Shawna Fellegi
Jr
25:17
8:09
210
Pj Solomon
Jr
26:30
8:33
213
Vanessa Padilla
Sr
29:04
9:23
220
33 SEASIDE
33-33-33-33-33
Gap: 5:51
126:17
25:15
8:09
991 Allyson Bunch
So
22:56
7:24
166
Maddy Carriles
So
23:55
7:43
193
Melinda Morris
Fr
24:35
7:56
203
Monique Cruz
Fr
26:04
8:25
212
Gina Huyhn
Fr
28:47
9:17
217
Mayra Raygoza
So
28:48
9:17
218
Ira Labuz
Jr
28:52
9:19
219
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelsey Connor Fr OAK PARK 11:13 6:02
2 Kelsey Kallioinen So SAN LORENZO VALLEY 11:14 6:02
3 Natalie Robertson So FOOTHILL-REDDING 11:25 6:08
4 Deirdre Coleman So OAK PARK 11:30 6:11
5 Hsueh Christine Fr HARKER 11:31 6:12
6 Marissa Mc Reynolds Fr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 11:38 6:15
7 Rosanna Born So FOOTHILL-REDDING 11:39 6:16
8 Allyson Castro Fr PALO ALTO 11:42 6:17
9 Mathew Deepa Jr HARKER 11:44 6:18
10 Kelly Degraaf So SOUTH WHIDBEY 11:45 6:19
11 Megan Riggs So OAKMONT 11:47 6:20
12 Sarah Gilberson Jr FOOTHILL-REDDING 11:50 6:22
13 Alana Hightower Jr MONTE VIS. CHRISTIAN 11:54 6:24
14 Jennifer Beck Fr OAKMONT 11:55 6:24
15 Chelsea Young So ARCHBISHOP MITTY 11:58 6:26
16 Taylor Schauer Fr FOOTHILL-REDDING 12:07 6:31
17 Kellianne Kleeman So KLAMATH UNION 12:10 6:32
18 Andrea Cardenas So BISHOP O'DOWD 12:12 6:34
19 Genevieve Chambliss Sr OAK PARK 12:14 6:35
20 Miranda Mccann Fr MOUNT SHASTA 12:14 6:35
21 Corie Richter Sr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 12:19 6:37
22 Jaime Hoyt So SAN LORENZO VALLEY 12:19 6:37
23 Chen Maggie Jr HARKER 12:21 6:38
24 Adrianne Bouchard Jr PALO ALTO 12:22 6:39
25 Elisse Larouche Fr ST. MARY'S-BERKELEY 12:26 6:41
26 Rebecca Greenberg Sr OAK PARK 12:27 6:42
27 Barbara Rubino Jr OAK PARK 12:27 6:42
28 Colleen Buehler Fr St. Francis 12:28 6:42 1/7 1/7 14/27 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
29 Hilary Buckley Jr URSULINE 12:28 6:42
30 Alyssa Hernandez Fr ARCHBISHOP MITTY 12:29 6:43
31 Callie Connor Sr OAK PARK 12:30 6:43
32 Lisa Watts So SONORA 12:30 6:43
33 Jamie Anderson Sr St. Francis 12:31 6:44 2/7 2/7 8/24 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
34 Crystal Cumpston So SONORA 12:33 6:45
35 Jen Bielenberg So URSULINE 12:34 6:45
36 Nicole Bizzarri Jr PALO ALTO 12:35 6:46
37 Samantha Brand Fr CALVARY CHAPEL 12:36 6:46
38 Kristin Woods So FLINTRIDGE SACRED HE 12:37 6:47
39 Sarah Wood So SAN LORENZO VALLEY 12:38 6:48
40 Brooke Hennon Sr FLINTRIDGE SACRED HE 12:38 6:48
41 Ashley Moore Sr St. Francis 12:39 6:48 3/7 3/7 6/22 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
42 Stefanie Young Jr BISHOP O'DOWD 12:40 6:49
43 Miriam Alvarado Fr ARCHBISHOP MITTY 12:44 6:51
44 Kelsey Boyd So URSULINE 12:46 6:52
45 Shelley Jones Jr NORTH MONTEREY COUNT 12:48 6:53
46 Becca Orloff Fr NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE 12:49 6:53
47 Meghan Krause Jr FLINTRIDGE SACRED HE 12:50 6:54
48 Jessica Westphal Fr OAKMONT 12:50 6:54
49 Ali Apple So PALO ALTO 12:51 6:55
50 Kimberly Bodella Fr ARCHBISHOP MITTY 12:51 6:55
51 Ali Bueno Fr NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE 12:52 6:55
52 Katelan Bates Fr St. Francis 12:53 6:56 4/7 4/7 6/18 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
53 Charlotte Gjedstein Fr LICK WILMERDING 12:53 6:56
54 Sarah Gregory So St. Francis 12:54 6:56 5/7 5/7 3/17 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
55 Audrey Leos Jr FLINTRIDGE SACRED HE 12:54 6:56
56 Katie Gosling Fr PALO ALTO 12:55 6:57
57 Marlee Patton Fr ST. JOSEPH-ALAMEDA 12:55 6:57
58 Allegra O'donoghue Jr ST. JOSEPH-ALAMEDA 12:56 6:57
59 Rebecca Pickard Fr ARCHBISHOP MITTY 12:57 6:58
60 Ashley Hernandez Jr NORTH MONTEREY COUNT 12:58 6:58
61 Brittany Peterson So OAKMONT 12:59 6:59
62 Megan Grant Fr PALO ALTO 13:00 6:59
63 Kelcie Lamberton Fr SONORA 13:01 7:00
64 Catherine De La Paz So FLINTRIDGE SACRED HE 13:02 7:00
65 Caitlin Vavasour Jr ST. MARY'S-BERKELEY 13:04 7:02
66 Toni Martinez Jr MONTE VIS. CHRISTIAN 13:04 7:02
67 Elaine Schreiber Jr NORTH MONTEREY COUNT 13:04 7:02
68 Brittany Dale So FOOTHILL-REDDING 13:05 7:02
69 Jill Cathey So BISHOP O'DOWD 13:06 7:03
70 Billie Longley So BISHOP O'DOWD 13:06 7:03
71 Adriana Picazo So NORTH MONTEREY COUNT 13:07 7:03
72 Irma Vasquez Sr NORTH MONTEREY COUNT 13:07 7:03
73 Lauren Gates So ST. MARY'S-BERKELEY 13:09 7:04
74 Kelly Mcmahon Fr ST. MARY'S-BERKELEY 13:09 7:04
75 Alana Carstens Fr ST. MARY'S-BERKELEY 13:10 7:05
76 Megan Clark Jr FLINTRIDGE SACRED HE 13:12 7:06
77 Elyce Freitas So BISHOP O'DOWD 13:13 7:06
78 Corianne Brosnahan Fr LICK WILMERDING 13:14 7:07
79 Tamara Montiel So ST. MARY'S-BERKELEY 13:15 7:07
80 Olivia Webb Jr ST. MARY'S-BERKELEY 13:16 7:08
81 Laurel Dinwiddie Jr St. Francis 13:17 7:08 6/7 6/7 5/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
82 Seana Burden Jr SAN LORENZO VALLEY 13:17 7:08
83 Amanda Atwood Jr BISHOP O'DOWD 13:18 7:09
84 Sarah Lazarakis Fr NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE 13:19 7:10
85 Sonia Aguayo So NORTH MONTEREY COUNT 13:19 7:10
86 Maggie Stanley Fr OAKS CHRISTIAN 13:22 7:11
87 Melissa Stiemle Jr NORTH MONTEREY COUNT 13:24 7:12
88 Danielle Chapman So OAKMONT 13:27 7:14
89 Ellie Witwer Fr SONORA 13:27 7:14
90 Joanna Cavasos Jr St. Francis 13:31 7:16 7/7 7/7 3/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
91 Pauloni Mui Fr ST. JOSEPH-ALAMEDA 13:34 7:18
92 Paige Shiba So PRESENTATION 13:36 7:19
93 Haley Berka Fr CASTILLEJA 13:37 7:19
94 Anne Roberts Fr CASTILLEJA 13:37 7:19
95 Brittany Kerns So OAKS CHRISTIAN 13:38 7:20
96 Hannah Prudhomme So URSULINE 13:38 7:20
97 Natalie Lewis Fr MONTE VIS. CHRISTIAN 13:40 7:21
98 Catherine Fabiano Jr URSULINE 13:41 7:21
99 Monica Ryan Fr ARCHBISHOP MITTY 13:45 7:24
100 Alison Stanley Jr OAKS CHRISTIAN 13:49 7:26
101 Ashley Schoettle Fr CASTILLEJA 13:51 7:27
102 Monique Cadena Fr NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE 13:53 7:28
103 Sasha Lekach Fr LICK WILMERDING 13:54 7:28
104 Mandy Fazio Fr ARCHBISHOP MITTY 13:55 7:29
105 Cynthia Chaidez Fr NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE 13:56 7:29
106 Sonia Rosner So PALO ALTO 14:02 7:33
107 Jeniffer Gin Sr OAK PARK 14:06 7:35
108 Neda Saleh Fr NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE 14:13 7:39
109 Courtney Ames So CALVARY CHAPEL 14:20 7:42
110 Dasha Sienitsky Fr TRI-VALLEY 14:26 7:46
111 Caitlin Morici So PRESENTATION 14:27 7:46
112 Merill Guzman So LICK WILMERDING 14:32 7:49
113 Olivia Diabiase So NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE 14:34 7:50
114 Rebecca Taylor-perryma Fr PRESENTATION 14:37 7:52
115 Juliet Bourgeois Fr CALVARY CHAPEL 14:38 7:52
116 Tasia Cross Jr CALVARY CHAPEL 14:39 7:53
117 Sammie Hutzler Fr NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE 14:40 7:53
118 Hung Sharon Sr HARKER 14:45 7:56
119 Deena Elwan Jr OAKMONT 14:49 7:58
120 Roxy Stahl Sr KING'S ACADEMY 14:59 8:03
121 Teresa Archuleta Sr FLINTRIDGE SACRED HE 15:22 8:16
122 Danielle Geries Sr MOUNT SHASTA 15:33 8:22
123 Ellen Bailey So PRESENTATION 15:40 8:25
124 Stephanie Styre So SONORA 15:44 8:28
125 Laura Hamister Fr NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE 15:49 8:30
126 Janae Miley Fr CALVARY CHAPEL 15:52 8:32
127 Michelle Perra Fr CALVARY CHAPEL 15:56 8:34
128 Andrea Chicas So LICK WILMERDING 16:05 8:39
129 Charlotte Linton So KING'S ACADEMY 16:23 8:48
130 Alica Muldrow Jr CALVARY CHAPEL 16:30 8:52
131 Natalie Knowles Fr NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE 16:38 8:57
132 Hendricks Nicole So HARKER 18:17 9:50
133 Danielle Bormann Fr CALVARY CHAPEL 18:38 10:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 OAK PARK
1-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:14
59:51
11:58
6:26
66 Kelsey Connor
Fr
11:13
6:02
1
Deirdre Coleman
So
11:30
6:11
4
Geneviev Chamblis
Sr
12:14
6:35
16
Rebecca Greenber
Sr
12:27
6:42
22
Barbara Rubino
Jr
12:27
6:42
23
Callie Connor
Sr
12:30
6:43
27
Jeniffer Gin
Sr
14:06
7:35
91
2 SAN LORENZO VALLEY
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:24
60:08
12:02
6:28
78 Kelsey Kallioin
So
11:14
6:02
2
Marissa Mc Reynolds
Fr
11:38
6:15
6
Corie Richter
Sr
12:19
6:37
17
Jaime Hoyt
So
12:19
6:37
18
Sarah Wood
So
12:38
6:48
35
Seana Burden
Jr
13:17
7:08
75




3 FOOTHILL-REDDING
3-3-1-1-3
Gap: 1:40
60:06
12:01
6:28
96 Natalie Robertso
So
11:25
6:08
3
Rosanna Born
So
11:39
6:16
7
Sarah Gilberso
Jr
11:50
6:22
11
Taylor Schauer
Fr
12:07
6:31
14
Brittany Dale
So
13:05
7:02
61








4 PALO ALTO
5-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:13
62:25
12:29
6:43
157 Allyson Castro
Fr
11:42
6:17
8
Adrianne Bouchard
Jr
12:22
6:39
20
Nicole Bizzarri
Jr
12:35
6:46
32
Ali Apple
So
12:51
6:55
45
Katie Gosling
Fr
12:55
6:57
52
Megan Grant
Fr
13:00
6:59
56
Sonia Rosner
So
14:02
7:33
90
5 ARCHBISHOP MITTY
7-7-7-6-5
Gap: 0:59
62:59
12:36
6:46
177 Chelsea Young
So
11:58
6:26
13
Alyssa Hernande
Fr
12:29
6:43
26
Miriam Alvarado
Fr
12:44
6:51
39
Kimberly Bodella
Fr
12:51
6:55
46
Rebecca Pickard
Fr
12:57
6:58
53
Monica Ryan
Fr
13:45
7:24
85
Mandy Fazio
Fr
13:55
7:29
88
6 St. Francis
10-8-8-8-6
Gap: 0:26
63:25
12:41
6:49
188 Colleen Buehler
Fr
12:28
6:42
24
Jamie Anderson
Sr
12:31
6:44
29
Ashley Moore
Sr
12:39
6:48
37
Katelan Bates
Fr
12:53
6:56
48
Sarah Gregory
So
12:54
6:56
50
Laurel Dinwiddi
Jr
13:17
7:08
74
Joanna Cavasos
Jr
13:31
7:16
82
7 OAKMONT
6-5-6-5-7
Gap: 1:40
62:58
12:36
6:46
201 Megan Riggs
So
11:47
6:20
10
Jennifer Beck
Fr
11:55
6:24
12
Jessica Westphal
Fr
12:50
6:54
44
Brittany Peterson
So
12:59
6:59
55
Danielle Chapman
So
13:27
7:14
80
Deena Elwan
Jr
14:49
7:58
99




8 FLINTRIDGE SACRED HE
14-12-10-9-8
Gap: 0:25
64:01
12:48
6:53
222 Kristin Woods
So
12:37
6:47
34
Brooke Hennon
Sr
12:38
6:48
36
Meghan Krause
Jr
12:50
6:54
43
Audrey Leos
Jr
12:54
6:56
51
Catherin De La Paz
So
13:02
7:00
58
Megan Clark
Jr
13:12
7:06
69
Teresa Archulet
Sr
15:22
8:16
100
9 HARKER
4-4-4-7-9
Gap: 6:46
68:38
13:44
7:23
237 Hsueh Christin
Fr
11:31
6:12
5
Mathew Deepa
Jr
11:44
6:18
9
Chen Maggie
Jr
12:21
6:38
19
Hung Sharon
Sr
14:45
7:56
98
Hendrick Nicole
So
18:17
9:50
106








10 BISHOP O'DOWD
8-8-11-10-10
Gap: 1:01
64:17
12:51
6:55
248 Andrea Cardenas
So
12:12
6:34
15
Stefanie Young
Jr
12:40
6:49
38
Jill Cathey
So
13:06
7:03
62
Billie Longley
So
13:06
7:03
63
Elyce Freitas
So
13:13
7:06
70
Amanda Atwood
Jr
13:18
7:09
76




11 URSULINE
11-10-9-11-11
Gap: 1:13
65:07
13:01
7:00
263 Hilary Buckley
Jr
12:28
6:42
25
Jen Bielenbe
So
12:34
6:45
31
Kelsey Boyd
So
12:46
6:52
40
Hannah Prudhomm
So
13:38
7:20
83
Catherin Fabiano
Jr
13:41
7:21
84








12 ST. MARY'S-BERKELEY
9-13-13-13-12
Gap: 0:44
64:58
13:00
6:59
281 Elisse Larouche
Fr
12:26
6:41
21
Caitlin Vavasour
Jr
13:04
7:02
59
Lauren Gates
So
13:09
7:04
66
Kelly Mcmahon
Fr
13:09
7:04
67
Alana Carstens
Fr
13:10
7:05
68
Tamara Montiel
So
13:15
7:07
72
Olivia Webb
Jr
13:16
7:08
73
13 NORTH MONTEREY COUNT
15-15-14-14-13
Gap: 0:19
65:04
13:01
7:00
284 Shelley Jones
Jr
12:48
6:53
41
Ashley Hernande
Jr
12:58
6:58
54
Elaine Schreibe
Jr
13:04
7:02
60
Adriana Picazo
So
13:07
7:03
64
Irma Vasquez
Sr
13:07
7:03
65
Sonia Aguayo
So
13:19
7:10
78
Melissa Stiemle
Jr
13:24
7:12
79
14 SONORA
12-11-11-12-14
Gap: 3:14
67:15
13:27
7:14
297 Lisa Watts
So
12:30
6:43
28
Crystal Cumpston
So
12:33
6:45
30
Kelcie Lamberto
Fr
13:01
7:00
57
Ellie Witwer
Fr
13:27
7:14
81
Stephani Styre
So
15:44
8:28
101








15 NOTRE DAME-SAN JOSE
16-14-15-15-15
Gap: 1:07
66:49
13:22
7:11
341 Becca Orloff
Fr
12:49
6:53
42
Ali Bueno
Fr
12:52
6:55
47
Sarah Lazaraki
Fr
13:19
7:10
77
Monique Cadena
Fr
13:53
7:28
86
Cynthia Chaidez
Fr
13:56
7:29
89
Neda Saleh
Fr
14:13
7:39
92
Olivia Diabiase
So
14:34
7:50
95
16 LICK WILMERDING
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:12
70:38
14:08
7:36
405 Charlott Gjedstei
Fr
12:53
6:56
49
Corianne Brosnaha
Fr
13:14
7:07
71
Sasha Lekach
Fr
13:54
7:28
87
Merill Guzman
So
14:32
7:49
94
Andrea Chicas
So
16:05
8:39
104








17 CALVARY CHAPEL
13-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:16
72:05
14:25
7:45
421 Samantha Brand
Fr
12:36
6:46
33
Courtney Ames
So
14:20
7:42
93
Juliet Bourgeoi
Fr
14:38
7:52
96
Tasia Cross
Jr
14:39
7:53
97
Janae Miley
Fr
15:52
8:32
102
Michelle Perra
Fr
15:56
8:34
103
Alica Muldrow
Jr
16:30
8:52
105
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.