St. Francis Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/12/15

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Appel, Alanna Sr V 15:18.5 7:39 2 97/151 6/7 13/30 9/20 14:56 14:56 14:56
Batturaro, Juliet Sr V 14:31.1 7:16 2 77/151 5/7 9/30 8/22 14:24 14:24 14:24
Casale, Margaret Fr F/S 15:01 7:31 2 53/160 6/7 12/30 3/19
Cradeur, Erica So F/S 14:36.2 7:18 2 36/160 5/7 10/30 4/22 17:21
(2:45,15.8)
17:21
(2:45,15.8)
17:21
(2:45,15.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Debenedetti, Sophie Fr F/S 13:36.9 6:48 2 8/160 1/7 4/30 6/28
Fontana, Isabella Fr JV 22:06.1 11:03 2 156/167 10/11 29/30 8/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Freitag, Rachael Sr JV 17:30.8 8:45 2 106/159 3/5 24/30 19/26
Garcia, Isabela Sr JV 17:35.4 8:48 2 110/159 4/5 25/30 17/24 16:16 16:16 16:16
Gaston, Katherine Jr JV 16:42.7 8:21 2 81/159 1/5 19/30 21/27
Healy, Sarah Fr JV 23:28.8 11:44 2 161/167 11/11 30/30 7/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Hinrichsen, Chynna So JV 16:35 8:18 2 35/167 4/11 18/30 5/16 16:36
(0:01,0.1)
16:36
(0:01,0.1)
16:36
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Kopp, Kristen Sr JV 20:06.6 10:03 2 141/159 5/5 28/30 20/24
Lee, Teresa So F/S 14:27.3 7:14 2 31/160 3/7 7/30 7/26
Lourim, Allie Jr V 14:20.7 7:10 2 66/151 4/7 6/30 9/23 14:43
(0:22,2.5)
14:43
(0:22,2.5)
14:43
(0:22,2.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Lourim, Cassidy Fr F/S 14:19.3 7:10 2 27/160 2/7 5/30 8/27
McGrew, Savanna So F/S 14:28.6 7:14 2 33/160 4/7 8/30 6/23 14:23 14:23 14:23
Nkadi, Ava So V 13:30.1 6:45 2 39/151 3/7 3/30 6/23 12:57 12:57 12:57
Nolan, Lauren So JV 17:09.4 8:35 2 53/167 6/11 22/30 3/13
Reyna, Alana So JV 15:34.3 7:47 2 6/167 3/11 16/30 1/17 15:42
(0:08,0.8)
15:42
(0:08,0.8)
15:42
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Rogers, Grace Fr JV 14:57.6 7:29 2 2/167 1/11 11/30 2/19
Saca, Isabella Sr V 16:00.1 8:00 2 120/151 7/7 17/30 9/16 17:35
(1:35,9.0)
17:35
(1:35,9.0)
17:35
(1:35,9.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Solis, Maya So JV 16:59.5 8:30 2 49/167 5/11 21/30 5/15 17:32
(0:33,3.1)
17:32
(0:33,3.1)
17:32
(0:33,3.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Tedlos, Marielle Sr JV 16:58.3 8:29 2 90/159 2/5 20/30 18/26 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Tran, Samantha So JV 15:23.8 7:42 2 4/167 2/11 14/30 2/18
Vandegrift, Sydney So V 12:19.6 6:10 2 4/151 1/7 1/30 4/23 13:32
(1:12,8.9)
13:32
(1:12,8.9)
13:32
(1:12,8.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Vazquez, Isabella So JV 19:03.7 9:32 2 111/167 8/11 26/30 7/11
Watson, Morgan Fr F/S 15:28.6 7:44 2 70/160 7/7 15/30 1/15
Wetch, Halena Fr JV 17:11.2 8:36 2 55/167 7/11 23/30 1/13
Wirick, Gabby So JV 19:30 9:45 2 120/167 9/11 27/30 6/10
Worthen, Chase Sr V 13:01 6:31 2 23/151 2/7 2/30 6/23 13:34
(0:33,4.1)
13:34
(0:33,4.1)
13:34
(0:33,4.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/22 67:43
2:12
2 6:46 6:10 7:16 206 6:16 65:46 65:46 62:17 Sydney Vandegrift (4), Chase Worthen (23), Ava Nkadi (38), Allie Lourim (65), Juliet Batturaro (76)
JV 1st 5 3/15 79:30
2:02
2 7:57 7:29 8:30 95 7:52 75:04 75:04 72:52 Grace Rogers (2), Samantha Tran (4), Alana Reyna (6), Chynna Hinrichsen (35), Maya Solis (48)
JV 2nd 5 5/9 95:00
4:57
2 9:30 8:35 11:03 135 8:43 Lauren Nolan (3), Halena Wetch (5), Isabella Vazquez (34), Gabby Wirick (39), Isabella Fontana (54)
JV 1st 5 20/24 88:54
3:24
2 8:53 8:21 10:03 515 7:14 75:04 75:04 72:52 Katherine Gaston (80), Marielle Tedlos (89), Rachael Freitag (103), Isabela Garcia (107), Kristen Kopp (136)
F/S 1st 5 6/22 71:28
0:59
2 7:09 6:48 7:18 133 6:48 70:07 70:07 65:49 Sophie Debenedetti (8), Cassidy Lourim (27), Teresa Lee (31), Savanna McGrew (32), Erica Cradeur (35)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Mccandless Sr Granada 11:27.3 5:44
2 Kendall Derry Sr Bella Vista 11:59 6:00
3 Delaney White Sr Santa Rosa 12:04.6 6:02
4 Sydney Vandegrift So St. Francis 12:19.6 6:10 1/7 1/30 4/23 13:32
(1:12)
13:32
(1:12)
13:32
(1:12)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Gabriela Hernandez Fr Vacaville 12:23.5 6:12
6 Meredith Corda Jr Monte Vista 12:25.9 6:13
7 Cessair Mckinney Jr Bella Vista 12:29.4 6:15
8 Taylor Lawsen Sr Granada 12:36.6 6:18
9 Jaxin Woodward Fr Vacaville 12:37.8 6:19
10 Brook Eberle Sr Bella Vista 12:38.1 6:19
11 Kaitlin Derry Sr Bella Vista 12:41.3 6:21
12 Jessica Boucher Jr Northgate 12:45.1 6:23
13 Madalyne Coney So Monte Vista 12:47.2 6:24
14 Madeleine Malone So Vacaville 12:47.9 6:24
15 Sedona Mcnerney Sr Bella Vista 12:48.5 6:24
16 Sarah Savage So Archbishop Mitty 12:48.8 6:24
17 Kelly Osterkamp So Clayton Valley 12:55.3 6:28
18 Kalea Bartolotto Fr Granada 12:56.4 6:28
19 Allie Ahern Sr Maria Carrillo 12:56.8 6:28
20 Abby Mangilog Jr Archbishop Mitty 12:58.9 6:29
21 Lauren Cervantes Fr Monte Vista 12:59.2 6:30
22 Erin Weiner Sr Archbishop Mitty 12:59.9 6:30
23 Chase Worthen Sr St. Francis 13:01 6:31 2/7 2/30 6/23 13:34
(0:33)
13:34
(0:33)
13:34
(0:33)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Colleen Mccandless Fr Granada 13:03 6:32
25 Rayna Stanziano Fr Concord 13:04.8 6:32
26 Daisy Guinchard Fr Granada 13:05.4 6:33
27 Clarisse Wikstrom Jr Skyline 13:11 6:36
28 Sarah Abbott Jr Archbishop Mitty 13:12 6:36
29 Sophia Miller Jr Santa Rosa 13:12.6 6:36
30 Gracie Dupuis Fr Granada 13:13.2 6:37
31 Leanicia Jones Sr Archbishop Mitty 13:14.1 6:37
32 Cecilia Avelar Sr Maria Carrillo 13:15.9 6:38
33 Laura Mcfarland Jr Carondelet 13:16.1 6:38
34 Kristi Capello Sr Bella Vista 13:16.3 6:38
35 Evelyn Morehead So Dublin 13:18.6 6:39
36 Morgan Dowling Jr Monte Vista 13:19.1 6:40
37 Emma Digman So Vacaville 13:19.3 6:40
38 Alex Wilson So Monte Vista 13:19.6 6:40
39 Ava Nkadi So St. Francis 13:30.1 6:45 3/7 3/30 6/23 12:57 12:57 12:57
40 Aimee Holland Sr Santa Rosa 13:30.8 6:45
41 Elana Lim Sr Monte Vista 13:31 6:46
42 Carolina Avelar Sr Maria Carrillo 13:31.6 6:46
43 Kelsey Blough Jr Northgate 13:33.9 6:47
44 Allie Tigert Fr Vacaville 13:35.1 6:48
45 Sarah Fung Sr Castro Valley 13:36.5 6:48
46 Cassidy Aberson Jr Vacaville 13:37.7 6:49
47 Liza Richards So Carondelet 13:38.9 6:49
48 Marie Doyle So Santa Rosa 13:40.1 6:50
49 Katie Reddick Sr Granada 13:43.6 6:52
50 Keeley Murphy So Carondelet 13:46 6:53
51 Hannah Wohlenberg Sr Bella Vista 13:48.8 6:54
52 Stella Sisneros So Vacaville 13:49 6:55
53 Taylor Gouin Fr Montgomery 13:51.8 6:56
54 Lily Raymond Jr Maria Carrillo 13:54.6 6:57
55 Mikayla Rosaia Jr Carondelet 13:59.2 7:00
56 Audrey Coney So Monte Vista 13:59.8 7:00
57 Sarah Verderame Jr Clayton Valley 14:04 7:02
58 Clare Schumann So Carondelet 14:07.1 7:04
59 Molly Kozlowski Jr Santa Rosa 14:08.8 7:04
60 Francesca Depierola Jr Archbishop Mitty 14:13.7 7:07
61 Karin Uzawa Sr Berkeley 14:14.9 7:07
62 Nicole Amberg Sr Carondelet 14:16.5 7:08
63 Emily Richter Sr Montgomery 14:17.4 7:09
64 Anna Reck Sr Northgate 14:18.8 7:09
65 Katy Thomason So Berkeley 14:19.6 7:10
66 Allie Lourim Jr St. Francis 14:20.7 7:10 4/7 6/30 9/23 14:43
(0:22)
14:43
(0:22)
14:43
(0:22)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Abby Steckel So Berkeley 14:21.2 7:11
68 Chloe Farison Jr Santa Rosa 14:21.4 7:11
69 Angela Huang So Dublin 14:22 7:11
70 Nichole Markiewicz Fr Northgate 14:22.2 7:11
71 Jasmine Acree So Dublin 14:22.4 7:11
72 Mikalya Franklin Jr Skyline 14:22.6 7:11
73 Karen Young So San Leandro 14:23.8 7:12
74 Jasmine Ho So Archbishop Mitty 14:24.3 7:12
75 Karina Linzey So Clayton Valley 14:28.5 7:14
76 Kelsey Pontius Sr Freedom 14:29.2 7:15
77 Juliet Batturaro Sr St. Francis 14:31.1 7:16 5/7 9/30 8/22 14:24 14:24 14:24
78 Kelly Seto Jr College Park 14:33 7:17
79 Natalie Ruzicka Jr Clayton Valley 14:35.6 7:18
80 Monica Paredes Jr Castro Valley 14:39.4 7:20
81 Chaia Wyatt Jr Berkeley 14:39.9 7:20
82 Brooklyn Aguilar Jr College Park 14:41.5 7:21
83 Lilian Kim Sr Dublin 14:41.8 7:21
84 Jazzy Becker So Montgomery 14:42.4 7:21
85 Kelsey Dempsey So Carondelet 14:47.4 7:24
86 Kate Armstrong Jr Castro Valley 14:48.1 7:24
87 Isabelle Antolin So Northgate 14:49.6 7:25
88 Tessa Nicklas Sr Maria Carrillo 14:53.5 7:27
89 Clara-sophia Daly Sr Maria Carrillo 14:59.3 7:30
90 Katherine Ngo Fr San Leandro 15:02.9 7:31
91 Arianna Alfaro Sr Castro Valley 15:06.8 7:33
92 Claire Haug Sr Berkeley 15:08.2 7:34
93 Grace Mackey So Montgomery 15:09.2 7:35
94 Chloe Pelster Jr College Park 15:12.2 7:36
95 Maya Moore Jr Castro Valley 15:13.3 7:37
96 Jessica Hevener Fr Clayton Valley 15:16 7:38
97 Alanna Appel Sr St. Francis 15:18.5 7:39 6/7 13/30 9/20 14:56 14:56 14:56
98 Bezawit Tesfaye So Deer Valley 15:18.6 7:39
99 Olivia Villa So Clayton Valley 15:24.6 7:42
100 Reese Wix So Dublin 15:25 7:43
101 Caitlin Shaw Jr Montgomery 15:27.3 7:44
102 Kaitlin Cruz So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:27.6 7:44
103 Alexis Ibarra So Pittsburg 15:28.8 7:44
104 Ariella Rosenberg Sr San Leandro 15:29.4 7:45
105 Emily Davidson Jr Castro Valley 15:29.6 7:45
106 Maria Subias Sr Freedom 15:29.8 7:45
107 Wenqian Deng Sr San Leandro 15:30.1 7:45
108 Miarra Franklin Jr Skyline 15:30.9 7:45
109 Annie Kozlowski Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:32.2 7:46
110 Kaylie Gunderson Jr Maria Carrillo 15:35.5 7:48
111 Valeria Gavino So San Leandro 15:38.1 7:49
112 Evia Kiniris Sr Berkeley 15:39.1 7:50
113 Naomi Sagan So San Leandro 15:40.9 7:50
114 Hannah Jenevein Fr Concord 15:45.2 7:53
115 Lauren Maurer So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:46.4 7:53
116 Rosibel Topete Sr Pittsburg 15:47.4 7:54
117 Sofia Dasilva So Deer Valley 15:48.8 7:54
118 Jessica Chapman Jr Clayton Valley 15:52.6 7:56
119 Raylene Moreno So Freedom 15:55.1 7:58
120 Isabella Saca Sr St. Francis 16:00.1 8:00 7/7 17/30 9/16 17:35
(1:35)
17:35
(1:35)
17:35
(1:35)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
121 Jena Moran Jr College Park 16:02.5 8:01
122 Wen Ma Jr San Leandro 16:04.6 8:02
123 Jessica Mae-hanners So Pittsburg 16:17.7 8:09
124 Kairo O'conner Jr Deer Valley 16:23.8 8:12
125 Yaneli Aguilar So Deer Valley 16:25.2 8:13
126 Claudia Provan Sr Montgomery 16:25.6 8:13
127 Maia Fingerlos So Montgomery 16:28.7 8:14
128 Valeria Marquez So Pittsburg 16:33.3 8:17
129 Taylor Whitman So Freedom 16:38.3 8:19
130 Alyssa Gaigalas Jr College Park 16:41.2 8:21
131 Sandra Chan Jr Skyline 16:43.8 8:22
132 Danika Newlin Jr Castro Valley 16:44.3 8:22
133 Kiyomi Waren Jr Concord 16:45.5 8:23
134 Haley Gomes-figueira Fr Freedom 16:48.3 8:24
135 Ashley Deibler So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:48.5 8:24
136 Cynthia Ambrosio Sr Freedom 17:24.1 8:42
137 Nicole Onstott So Freedom 17:36.2 8:48
138 Paola Garibay Jr College Park 17:39 8:50
139 Robin Smith Jr Skyline 17:47.9 8:54
140 Breanna Brooks So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:57.8 8:59
141 Lauren Siao Jr Deer Valley 18:11.9 9:06
142 Abarar Saif Jr Skyline 18:14.2 9:07
143 Paige Andersen Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 18:15.1 9:08
144 Madeline Murphy Fr Concord 18:34.2 9:17
145 Amy Gandolfo Fr Deer Valley 18:34.8 9:17
146 Natalie Haglan Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 18:43.9 9:22
147 Melanie Rojas Jr Dublin 19:43 9:52
148 Manisha Raju Sr Pittsburg 20:39.1 10:20
149 Maude Blair Jr Skyline 20:54.3 10:27
150 Isadora Magalhaes Jr Deer Valley 21:49.2 10:55
151 Nicole Lewis Jr Deer Valley 21:54.9 10:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
62:36
12:31
6:16
45 Kendall Derry
Sr
11:59
6:00
2
Cessair Mckinney
Jr
12:29
6:15
7
Brook Eberle
Sr
12:38
6:19
10
Kaitlin Derry
Sr
12:41
6:21
11
Sedona Mcnerney
Sr
12:49
6:24
15
Kristi Capello
Sr
13:16
6:38
33
Hannah Wohlenbe
Sr
13:49
6:54
50
2 Granada
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:38
63:09
12:38
6:19
76 Megan Mccandle
Sr
11:27
5:44
1
Taylor Lawsen
Sr
12:37
6:18
8
Kalea Bartolot
Fr
12:56
6:28
18
Colleen Mccandle
Fr
13:03
6:32
24
Daisy Guinchar
Fr
13:05
6:33
25
Gracie Dupuis
Fr
13:13
6:37
29
Katie Reddick
Sr
13:44
6:52
48
3 Vacaville
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:12
64:44
12:57
6:28
107 Gabriela Hernande
Fr
12:24
6:12
5
Jaxin Woodward
Fr
12:38
6:19
9
Madelein Malone
So
12:48
6:24
14
Emma Digman
So
13:19
6:40
36
Allie Tigert
Fr
13:35
6:48
43
Cassidy Aberson
Jr
13:38
6:49
45
Stella Sisneros
So
13:49
6:55
51
4 Monte Vista
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:54
64:51
12:58
6:29
112 Meredith Corda
Jr
12:26
6:13
6
Madalyne Coney
So
12:47
6:24
13
Lauren Cervante
Fr
12:59
6:30
21
Morgan Dowling
Jr
13:19
6:40
35
Alex Wilson
So
13:20
6:40
37
Elana Lim
Sr
13:31
6:46
40
Audrey Coney
So
14:00
7:00
55
5 Archbishop Mitty
8-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:25
65:14
13:03
6:31
115 Sarah Savage
So
12:49
6:24
16
Abby Mangilog
Jr
12:59
6:29
20
Erin Weiner
Sr
13:00
6:30
22
Sarah Abbott
Jr
13:12
6:36
27
Leanicia Jones
Sr
13:14
6:37
30
Francesc Depierol
Jr
14:14
7:07
59
Jasmine Ho
So
14:24
7:12
73
6 Santa Rosa
3-6-7-6-6
Gap: 2:04
66:37
13:19
6:40
175 Delaney White
Sr
12:05
6:02
3
Sophia Miller
Jr
13:13
6:36
28
Aimee Holland
Sr
13:31
6:45
39
Marie Doyle
So
13:40
6:50
47
Molly Kozlowsk
Jr
14:09
7:04
58
Chloe Farison
Jr
14:21
7:11
67




7 St. Francis
4-5-6-7-7
Gap: 2:12
67:43
13:33
6:46
206 Sydney Vandegri
So
12:20
6:10
4
Chase Worthen
Sr
13:01
6:31
23
Ava Nkadi
So
13:30
6:45
38
Allie Lourim
Jr
14:21
7:10
65
Juliet Batturar
Sr
14:31
7:16
76
Alanna Appel
Sr
15:19
7:39
96
Isabella Saca
Sr
16:00
8:00
118
8 Maria Carrillo
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:57
68:32
13:42
6:51
231 Allie Ahern
Sr
12:57
6:28
19
Cecilia Avelar
Sr
13:16
6:38
31
Carolina Avelar
Sr
13:32
6:46
41
Lily Raymond
Jr
13:55
6:57
53
Tessa Nicklas
Sr
14:54
7:27
87
Clara-so Daly
Sr
14:59
7:30
88
Kaylie Gunderso
Jr
15:36
7:48
109
9 Carondelet
12-11-10-9-9
Gap: 0:51
68:47
13:45
6:53
238 Laura Mcfarlan
Jr
13:16
6:38
32
Liza Richards
So
13:39
6:49
46
Keeley Murphy
So
13:46
6:53
49
Mikayla Rosaia
Jr
13:59
7:00
54
Clare Schumann
So
14:07
7:04
57
Nicole Amberg
Sr
14:17
7:08
61
Kelsey Dempsey
So
14:47
7:24
84
10 Northgate
7-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:05
69:50
13:58
6:59
272 Jessica Boucher
Jr
12:45
6:23
12
Kelsey Blough
Jr
13:34
6:47
42
Anna Reck
Sr
14:19
7:09
63
Nichole Markiewi
Fr
14:22
7:11
69
Isabelle Antolin
So
14:50
7:25
86








11 Clayton Valley
9-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:21
71:19
14:16
7:08
320 Kelly Osterkam
So
12:55
6:28
17
Sarah Verderam
Jr
14:04
7:02
56
Karina Linzey
So
14:29
7:14
74
Natalie Ruzicka
Jr
14:36
7:18
78
Jessica Hevener
Fr
15:16
7:38
95
Olivia Villa
So
15:25
7:42
98
Jessica Chapman
Jr
15:53
7:56
116
12 Dublin
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:06
72:10
14:26
7:13
353 Evelyn Morehead
So
13:19
6:39
34
Angela Huang
So
14:22
7:11
68
Jasmine Acree
So
14:22
7:11
70
Lilian Kim
Sr
14:42
7:21
82
Reese Wix
So
15:25
7:43
99
Melanie Rojas
Jr
19:43
9:52
143




13 Berkeley
16-16-13-13-13
Gap: 0:53
72:44
14:33
7:16
361 Karin Uzawa
Sr
14:15
7:07
60
Katy Thomason
So
14:20
7:10
64
Abby Steckel
So
14:21
7:11
66
Chaia Wyatt
Jr
14:40
7:20
80
Claire Haug
Sr
15:08
7:34
91
Evia Kiniris
Sr
15:39
7:50
111




14 Montgomery
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:36
73:28
14:42
7:21
389 Taylor Gouin
Fr
13:52
6:56
52
Emily Richter
Sr
14:17
7:09
62
Jazzy Becker
So
14:42
7:21
83
Grace Mackey
So
15:09
7:35
92
Caitlin Shaw
Jr
15:27
7:44
100
Claudia Provan
Sr
16:26
8:13
124
Maia Fingerlo
So
16:29
8:14
125
15 Castro Valley
14-15-16-15-15
Gap: 1:37
73:24
14:41
7:20
392 Sarah Fung
Sr
13:37
6:48
44
Monica Paredes
Jr
14:39
7:20
79
Kate Armstron
Jr
14:48
7:24
85
Arianna Alfaro
Sr
15:07
7:33
90
Maya Moore
Jr
15:13
7:37
94
Emily Davidson
Jr
15:30
7:45
104
Danika Newlin
Jr
16:44
8:22
130
16 Skyline
11-12-15-16-16
Gap: 4:37
77:36
15:31
7:46
469 Clarisse Wikstrom
Jr
13:11
6:36
26
Mikalya Franklin
Jr
14:23
7:11
71
Miarra Franklin
Jr
15:31
7:45
107
Sandra Chan
Jr
16:44
8:22
129
Robin Smith
Jr
17:48
8:54
136
Abarar Saif
Jr
18:14
9:07
139
Maude Blair
Jr
20:54
10:27
145
17 San Leandro
17-18-18-17-17
Gap: 1:14
76:04
15:13
7:36
480 Karen Young
So
14:24
7:12
72
Katherin Ngo
Fr
15:03
7:31
89
Ariella Rosenber
Sr
15:29
7:45
103
Wenqian Deng
Sr
15:30
7:45
106
Valeria Gavino
So
15:38
7:49
110
Naomi Sagan
So
15:41
7:50
112
Wen Ma
Jr
16:05
8:02
120
18 College Park
19-17-17-17-18
Gap: 2:08
77:10
15:26
7:43
498 Kelly Seto
Jr
14:33
7:17
77
Brooklyn Aguilar
Jr
14:42
7:21
81
Chloe Pelster
Jr
15:12
7:36
93
Jena Moran
Jr
16:03
8:01
119
Alyssa Gaigalas
Jr
16:41
8:21
128
Paola Garibay
Jr
17:39
8:50
135




19 Freedom
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:19
79:21
15:52
7:56
555 Kelsey Pontius
Sr
14:29
7:15
75
Maria Subias
Sr
15:30
7:45
105
Raylene Moreno
So
15:55
7:58
117
Taylor Whitman
So
16:38
8:19
127
Haley Gomes-fi
Fr
16:48
8:24
131
Cynthia Ambrosio
Sr
17:24
8:42
133
Nicole Onstott
So
17:36
8:48
134
20 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:30
81:33
16:19
8:09
591 Kaitlin Cruz
So
15:28
7:44
101
Annie Kozlowsk
Fr
15:32
7:46
108
Lauren Maurer
So
15:46
7:53
113
Ashley Deibler
So
16:49
8:24
132
Breanna Brooks
So
17:58
8:59
137
Paige Andersen
Jr
18:15
9:08
140
Natalie Haglan
Jr
18:44
9:22
142
21 Deer Valley
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:53
82:08
16:26
8:13
595 Bezawit Tesfaye
So
15:19
7:39
97
Sofia Dasilva
So
15:49
7:54
115
Kairo O'conner
Jr
16:24
8:12
122
Yaneli Aguilar
So
16:25
8:13
123
Lauren Siao
Jr
18:12
9:06
138
Amy Gandolfo
Fr
18:35
9:17
141
Isadora Magalhae
Jr
21:49
10:55
146
22 Pittsburg
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 5:10
84:46
16:57
8:29
607 Alexis Ibarra
So
15:29
7:44
102
Rosibel Topete
Sr
15:47
7:54
114
Jessica Mae-hann
So
16:18
8:09
121
Valeria Marquez
So
16:33
8:17
126
Manisha Raju
Sr
20:39
10:20
144








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Bjeldanes So Monte Vista 14:39.2 7:20
2 Grace Rogers Fr St. Francis 14:57.6 7:29 1/11 11/30 2/19
3 Melanie Kim Fr Monte Vista 15:12 7:36
4 Samantha Tran So St. Francis 15:23.8 7:42 2/11 14/30 2/18
5 Lindsey Hordyk So Maria Carrillo 15:25.7 7:43
6 Alana Reyna So St. Francis 15:34.3 7:47 3/11 16/30 1/17 15:42
(0:08)
15:42
(0:08)
15:42
(0:08)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Kira Riegelhuth Fr Campolindo 15:36.5 7:48
8 Kristen Hamilton Jr Vacaville 15:40.4 7:50
9 Kaitlyn Trilevsky So Carondelet 15:41.9 7:51
10 Angelina Stroud So Monte Vista 15:48.3 7:54
11 Sarah Sanderson Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:52.8 7:56
12 Hannah Sims Jr Bella Vista 15:57.5 7:59
13 Vanessa Nelson Jr Maria Carrillo 15:59.1 8:00
14 Senya Stein Fr Santa Rosa 16:00.1 8:00
15 Bianca Gherasim Sr Bella Vista 16:01.3 8:01
16 Hannah Robinson Jr Bella Vista 16:02.6 8:01
17 Sophie Luke Jr Bella Vista 16:05.6 8:03
18 Austin Rogers Fr Maria Carrillo 16:09.7 8:05
19 Natalie Fulton So Bella Vista 16:10.8 8:05
20 Jessica Yin Sr Castro Valley 16:15.9 8:08
21 Abigail Burns Jr Campolindo 16:16.4 8:08
22 Allison Munden So Carondelet 16:16.7 8:08
23 Kelly Pellegrini Sr Monte Vista 16:17 8:09
24 Gillian Werolin So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:21.8 8:11
25 Ivy Capshaw Sr Vacaville 16:22.6 8:11
26 Mary Williams Fr Castro Valley 16:23.4 8:12
27 Ally Kuehn Fr Maria Carrillo 16:24.3 8:12
28 Paola Moreno Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:25.7 8:13
29 Tiana Christensen So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:27.6 8:14
30 Kathleen Breeze Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:29.6 8:15
31 Anne Van Besouw Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:31 8:16
32 Jacqueline Hale Fr Santa Rosa 16:31.7 8:16
33 Ellen Jurgens Fr Carondelet 16:32.9 8:16
34 Tali Braun Fr Campolindo 16:34.7 8:17
35 Chynna Hinrichsen So St. Francis 16:35 8:18 4/11 18/30 5/16 16:36
(0:01)
16:36
(0:01)
16:36
(0:01)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Laura Wavrin Fr Castro Valley 16:35.3 8:18
37 Sophia Smith Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:38.3 8:19
38 Danielle Caballero Jr Maria Carrillo 16:39.9 8:20
39 Emma Mcgonigle So Campolindo 16:44.1 8:22
40 Adriana Conte So Carondelet 16:45.7 8:23
41 Lexi Ketron Fr College Park 16:46.2 8:23
42 Jessica Wandling Fr Monte Vista 16:48.1 8:24
43 Sheridan Kroll Jr Bishop O'Dowd 16:50.1 8:25
44 Lydia Edwards Sr Vacaville 16:51.8 8:26
45 Andrea Hernandez So Northgate 16:54.1 8:27
46 Edryanna Lascala Jr Bella Vista 16:56 8:28
47 Natalie Kwong Fr Monte Vista 16:57.5 8:29
48 Danielle Bello So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:58.8 8:29
49 Maya Solis So St. Francis 16:59.5 8:30 5/11 21/30 5/15 17:32
(0:33)
17:32
(0:33)
17:32
(0:33)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Farrah Ballou Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:59.8 8:30
51 Maya Raman Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:07.4 8:34
52 Sophia Martin Fr Santa Rosa 17:08.9 8:34
53 Lauren Nolan So St. Francis 17:09.4 8:35 6/11 22/30 3/13
54 Carmen Dieken Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:10.6 8:35
55 Halena Wetch Fr St. Francis 17:11.2 8:36 7/11 23/30 1/13
56 Hailey Miguel Jr Bella Vista 17:15.1 8:38
57 Brooke Reitenbach Jr Santa Rosa 17:15.8 8:38
58 Sarah Kelleher So Santa Rosa 17:16.4 8:38
59 Kassy Gregory Fr Campolindo 17:17.5 8:39
60 Brittney Tran Fr Monte Vista 17:19.8 8:40
61 Naomi Santoya Fr Santa Rosa 17:20 8:40
62 Michelle Moreno So Castro Valley 17:21.3 8:41
63 Darynne Cross Sr Bella Vista 17:21.8 8:41
64 Maria Gee Jr Bishop O'Dowd 17:22.5 8:41
65 Bella Lalanne Fr Monte Vista 17:24.5 8:42
66 Alex Dinsdale Jr Vacaville 17:30.9 8:45
67 Olivia Nicosia Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:33.5 8:47
68 Claire Abbott Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:34.8 8:47
69 Zahra Norris So Bishop O'Dowd 17:38.8 8:49
70 Ysabel Ketron Fr College Park 17:42.8 8:51
71 Camille Smallwood So Archbishop Mitty 17:43.5 8:52
72 Siena Bowen So Monte Vista 17:44.8 8:52
73 Natalie Haberstroh So Monte Vista 17:45.7 8:53
74 Marie Andre Sr Bella Vista 17:46.8 8:53
75 Samy Long Jr Vacaville 17:52.5 8:56
76 Tori Fleming Fr Campolindo 17:53.5 8:57
77 Nicole Overly So Monte Vista 17:55.8 8:58
78 Maxine Barrios Fr Northgate 17:56.6 8:58
79 Livy Stevenson Fr Monte Vista 17:57 8:59
80 Kathryn Styrlund Fr Carondelet 17:57.4 8:59
81 Julie Tapia Jr Carondelet 17:58.1 8:59
82 Michaila Silva Fr Campolindo 17:59.7 9:00
83 Isabella Chao Jr Monte Vista 18:00.6 9:00
84 Sumin Lim Fr Monte Vista 18:01.8 9:01
85 Nicole Mcgowan Fr Carondelet 18:04.5 9:02
86 Marissa Parks So Bella Vista 18:05.9 9:03
87 Karla Cardinal So Vacaville 18:08.3 9:04
88 Sara Lemelin Jr Campolindo 18:08.8 9:04
89 Mia Babasyan So Castro Valley 18:09 9:04
90 Anisah Rodgers So Northgate 18:17.3 9:09
91 Hana Johnson Jr Bishop O'Dowd 18:23.8 9:12
92 Cielo Gamboa Fr Carondelet 18:27.8 9:14
93 Laura Stailey So Monte Vista 18:29.1 9:15
94 Taylor Matsumoto Fr Bella Vista 18:29.3 9:15
95 Maddy Todd Jr Bella Vista 18:30.1 9:15
96 Kaylen Kuruneru Fr Northgate 18:30.3 9:15
97 Kendall Banks Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 18:35.4 9:18
98 Amber Margalit Fr Castro Valley 18:36.9 9:18
99 Payton Lagomarsino Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 18:38.2 9:19
100 Maikeila Lunch Jr Vacaville 18:40.2 9:20
101 Kate Bowman Fr Northgate 18:42.7 9:21
102 Olivia Hom Fr Campolindo 18:43.6 9:22
103 Tatiana Sisneros Sr Vacaville 18:43.8 9:22
104 Christina Clark-landry So Bishop O'Dowd 18:47.8 9:24
105 Genevieve Cassidy So Monte Vista 18:48.8 9:24
106 Anna Krueger So Northgate 18:56.3 9:28
107 Bailey Meyer Jr Miramonte 18:56.6 9:28
108 Megan Lee Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 18:56.8 9:28
109 Charlotte Houston Jr Miramonte 18:59.2 9:30
110 Sofia Ledesma Jr Castro Valley 19:00.3 9:30
111 Isabella Vazquez So St. Francis 19:03.7 9:32 8/11 26/30 7/11
112 Brigid Berndt Jr Miramonte 19:06 9:33
113 Ida Gaim Sr San Leandro 19:10.8 9:35
114 Briana Granados So Carondelet 19:13.7 9:37
115 Bridget Smith Fr Carondelet 19:16 9:38
116 Deepa Marti Fr Archbishop Mitty 19:18.1 9:39
117 Kim Baxter Jr Campolindo 19:19.4 9:40
118 Melina Ramirez Jr San Leandro 19:24.7 9:42
119 Berenice Higuera Sr Pittsburg 19:25.8 9:43
120 Gabby Wirick So St. Francis 19:30 9:45 9/11 27/30 6/10
121 Luz Yuliana Gonzalez Mend Fr Carondelet 19:34.8 9:47
122 Meagan Snyder So Acalanes 19:36.4 9:48
123 Diana Escobar Sr Vacaville 19:37.3 9:49
124 Lauryn Watkins Fr Vacaville 19:41.2 9:51
125 Hannah Shinnerl So Archbishop Mitty 19:49.5 9:55
126 Evelin Esquivel Jr San Leandro 19:52.7 9:56
127 Janet Lee So Miramonte 19:53.1 9:57
128 Megan Lewis Jr Miramonte 19:53.2 9:57
129 Olivia Chandler Sr Miramonte 20:01.8 10:01
130 Paige Rathbun Jr Carondelet 20:08.9 10:04
131 Abbigail Moran Jr College Park 20:12.1 10:06
132 Madelynne Zenk So Archbishop Mitty 20:12.4 10:06
133 Rebecca Milrud Jr Castro Valley 20:13.7 10:07
134 Katharine Mcdonald Sr Miramonte 20:16.2 10:08
135 Miranda Schnier So Miramonte 20:18.2 10:09
136 Cathrine Christensen Jr Miramonte 20:22.7 10:11
137 Taya Roller Fr Monte Vista 20:37.7 10:19
138 Bella Grinbergs Fr College Park 20:38 10:19
139 Sarah Infante So Vacaville 20:38.6 10:19
140 Kayla Herdemann Fr Bella Vista 20:50.9 10:25
141 Emma Erlick Fr Monte Vista 20:52.6 10:26
142 Valerie Hogg So Vacaville 20:57.9 10:29
143 Victoria Vuong Sr San Leandro 21:02.4 10:31
144 Amanda Jamie Sr Freedom 21:09.4 10:35
145 Monae Sullivan Jr San Leandro 21:14.2 10:37
146 Sarah Smith Sr Carondelet 21:14.4 10:37
147 Lisa Mora-rodriguez Sr Pittsburg 21:19.4 10:40
148 Rahma Elmi Jr San Leandro 21:19.6 10:40
149 Sophia Schmitz Fr Carondelet 21:36.3 10:48
150 Mackenzie Elting Fr Carondelet 21:37.7 10:49
151 Lauren Gallardo Jr Monte Vista 21:42.5 10:51
152 Maya Venkat Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:44.4 10:52
153 Lauren Alamillo So Monte Vista 21:48.8 10:54
154 Michelle Perelmutor So Campolindo 21:50.9 10:55
155 Genevieve Ilaiyan Jr Freedom 21:55.3 10:58
156 Isabella Fontana Fr St. Francis 22:06.1 11:03 10/11 29/30 8/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
157 Lissette Munoz Sr Freedom 22:38.7 11:19
158 Soumya Sharma Fr Northgate 22:47.5 11:24
159 Aliana Gutierrez Fr Santa Rosa 22:48 11:24
160 Gabriella Wilson Fr Carondelet 22:57.1 11:29
161 Sarah Healy Fr St. Francis 23:28.8 11:44 11/11 30/30 7/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
162 Chizuru Tanaka So Castro Valley 23:36.2 11:48
163 Charlene Ha So San Leandro 23:39.7 11:50
164 Alex Walker So Santa Rosa 23:46.4 11:53
165 Brennan Pitsey Fr Carondelet 23:50.5 11:55
166 Veronika Pister Jr Miramonte 24:05 12:02
167 Debbie Gutierrez Sr Bella Vista 25:22.1 12:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Monte Vista
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 2:09
78:45
15:45
7:52
78 Megan Bjeldane
So
14:39
7:20
1
Melanie Kim
Fr
15:12
7:36
3
Angelina Stroud
So
15:48
7:54
10
Kelly Pellegri
Sr
16:17
8:09
23
Jessica Wandling
Fr
16:48
8:24
41
Natalie Kwong
Fr
16:58
8:29
46
Brittney Tran
Fr
17:20
8:40
59
2 Bella Vista
8-4-4-3-2
Gap: 0:13
80:18
16:04
8:02
79 Hannah Sims
Jr
15:58
7:59
12
Bianca Gherasim
Sr
16:01
8:01
15
Hannah Robinson
Jr
16:03
8:01
16
Sophie Luke
Jr
16:06
8:03
17
Natalie Fulton
So
16:11
8:05
19
Edryanna Lascala
Jr
16:56
8:28
45
Hailey Miguel
Jr
17:15
8:38
55
3 St. Francis
2-2-1-2-3
Gap: 2:02
79:30
15:54
7:57
95 Grace Rogers
Fr
14:58
7:29
2
Samantha Tran
So
15:24
7:42
4
Alana Reyna
So
15:34
7:47
6
Chynna Hinrichs
So
16:35
8:18
35
Maya Solis
So
17:00
8:30
48
Lauren Nolan
So
17:09
8:35
52
Halena Wetch
Fr
17:11
8:36
54
4 Maria Carrillo
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:14
80:39
16:08
8:04
101 Lindsey Hordyk
So
15:26
7:43
5
Vanessa Nelson
Jr
15:59
8:00
13
Austin Rogers
Fr
16:10
8:05
18
Ally Kuehn
Fr
16:24
8:12
27
Danielle Caballer
Jr
16:40
8:20
38








5 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
7-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:06
82:11
16:26
8:13
141 Sarah Sanderso
Fr
15:53
7:56
11
Gillian Werolin
So
16:22
8:11
24
Tiana Christen
So
16:28
8:14
29
Kathleen Breeze
Fr
16:30
8:15
30
Danielle Bello
So
16:59
8:29
47
Carmen Dieken
Fr
17:11
8:35
53
Olivia Nicosia
Fr
17:34
8:47
64
6 Campolindo
4-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:41
82:29
16:30
8:15
159 Kira Riegelhu
Fr
15:37
7:48
7
Abigail Burns
Jr
16:16
8:08
21
Tali Braun
Fr
16:35
8:17
34
Emma Mcgonigl
So
16:44
8:22
39
Kassy Gregory
Fr
17:18
8:39
58
Tori Fleming
Fr
17:54
8:57
69
Michaila Silva
Fr
18:00
9:00
73
7 Carondelet
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:16
83:15
16:39
8:19
175 Kaitlyn Trilevsk
So
15:42
7:51
9
Allison Munden
So
16:17
8:08
22
Ellen Jurgens
Fr
16:33
8:16
33
Adriana Conte
So
16:46
8:23
40
Kathryn Styrlund
Fr
17:57
8:59
71
Julie Tapia
Jr
17:58
8:59
72
Nicole Mcgowan
Fr
18:05
9:02
74
8 Archbishop Mitty
11-11-10-10-8
Gap: 0:42
83:42
16:44
8:22
195 Paola Moreno
Fr
16:26
8:13
28
Anne Van Besouw
Sr
16:31
8:16
31
Sophia Smith
Jr
16:38
8:19
37
Farrah Ballou
Fr
17:00
8:30
49
Maya Raman
Fr
17:07
8:34
50
Claire Abbott
Fr
17:35
8:47
65
Camille Smallwoo
So
17:44
8:52
67
9 Vacaville
5-7-8-8-9
Gap: 2:12
84:18
16:52
8:26
207 Kristen Hamilton
Jr
15:40
7:50
8
Ivy Capshaw
Sr
16:23
8:11
25
Lydia Edwards
Sr
16:52
8:26
43
Alex Dinsdale
Jr
17:31
8:45
63
Samy Long
Jr
17:53
8:56
68
Karla Cardinal
So
18:08
9:04
75
Maikeila Lunch
Jr
18:40
9:20
81
10 Santa Rosa
9-9-11-11-10
Gap: 1:16
84:13
16:51
8:25
210 Senya Stein
Fr
16:00
8:00
14
Jacqueli Hale
Fr
16:32
8:16
32
Sophia Martin
Fr
17:09
8:34
51
Brooke Reitenba
Jr
17:16
8:38
56
Sarah Kelleher
So
17:16
8:38
57
Naomi Santoya
Fr
17:20
8:40
60
Aliana Gutierre
Fr
22:48
11:24
100
11 Castro Valley
10-9-9-9-11
Gap: 1:53
84:45
16:57
8:28
219 Jessica Yin
Sr
16:16
8:08
20
Mary Williams
Fr
16:23
8:12
26
Laura Wavrin
Fr
16:35
8:18
36
Michelle Moreno
So
17:21
8:41
61
Mia Babasyan
So
18:09
9:04
76
Amber Margalit
Fr
18:37
9:18
80
Sofia Ledesma
Jr
19:00
9:30
87
12 Bishop O'Dowd
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:58
89:03
17:49
8:54
331 Sheridan Kroll
Jr
16:50
8:25
42
Maria Gee
Jr
17:23
8:41
62
Zahra Norris
So
17:39
8:49
66
Hana Johnson
Jr
18:24
9:12
78
Christin Clark-la
So
18:48
9:24
83








13 Northgate
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:49
90:21
18:04
9:02
352 Andrea Hernande
So
16:54
8:27
44
Maxine Barrios
Fr
17:57
8:58
70
Anisah Rodgers
So
18:17
9:09
77
Kaylen Kuruneru
Fr
18:30
9:15
79
Kate Bowman
Fr
18:43
9:21
82
Anna Krueger
So
18:56
9:28
84
Soumya Sharma
Fr
22:48
11:24
99
14 Miramonte
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:57
96:48
19:22
9:41
444 Bailey Meyer
Jr
18:57
9:28
85
Charlott Houston
Jr
18:59
9:30
86
Brigid Berndt
Jr
19:06
9:33
88
Janet Lee
So
19:53
9:57
92
Megan Lewis
Jr
19:53
9:57
93
Olivia Chandler
Sr
20:02
10:01
94
Katharin Mcdonald
Sr
20:16
10:08
95
15 San Leandro
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:03
100:45
20:09
10:04
463 Ida Gaim
Sr
19:11
9:35
89
Melina Ramirez
Jr
19:25
9:42
90
Evelin Esquivel
Jr
19:53
9:56
91
Victoria Vuong
Sr
21:02
10:31
96
Monae Sullivan
Jr
21:14
10:37
97
Rahma Elmi
Jr
21:20
10:40
98
Charlene Ha
So
23:40
11:50
101
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Monte Vista
2-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:48
87:12
17:26
8:43
45 Natalie Kwong
Fr
16:58
8:29
2
Brittney Tran
Fr
17:20
8:40
7
Bella Lalanne
Fr
17:25
8:42
9
Siena Bowen
So
17:45
8:52
13
Natalie Haberstr
So
17:46
8:53
14
Nicole Overly
So
17:56
8:58
17
Livy Stevenso
Fr
17:57
8:59
18
2 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:10
87:26
17:29
8:45
52 Edryanna Lascala
Jr
16:56
8:28
1
Hailey Miguel
Jr
17:15
8:38
6
Darynne Cross
Sr
17:22
8:41
8
Marie Andre
Sr
17:47
8:53
15
Marissa Parks
So
18:06
9:03
22
Taylor Matsumot
Fr
18:29
9:15
26
Maddy Todd
Jr
18:30
9:15
27
3 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:46
90:55
18:11
9:05
104 Carmen Dieken
Fr
17:11
8:35
4
Olivia Nicosia
Fr
17:34
8:47
10
Kendall Banks
Fr
18:35
9:18
28
Payton Lagomars
Fr
18:38
9:19
29
Megan Lee
Fr
18:57
9:28
33








4 Campolindo
6-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:26
92:05
18:25
9:12
129 Tori Fleming
Fr
17:54
8:57
16
Michaila Silva
Fr
18:00
9:00
20
Sara Lemelin
Jr
18:09
9:04
24
Olivia Hom
Fr
18:44
9:22
31
Kim Baxter
Jr
19:19
9:40
38
Michelle Perelmut
So
21:51
10:55
53




5 St. Francis
3-2-3-4-5
Gap: 4:57
95:00
19:00
9:30
135 Lauren Nolan
So
17:09
8:35
3
Halena Wetch
Fr
17:11
8:36
5
Isabella Vazquez
So
19:04
9:32
34
Gabby Wirick
So
19:30
9:45
39
Isabella Fontana
Fr
22:06
11:03
54
Sarah Healy
Fr
23:29
11:44
55




6 Carondelet
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:18
93:00
18:36
9:18
136 Julie Tapia
Jr
17:58
8:59
19
Nicole Mcgowan
Fr
18:05
9:02
21
Cielo Gamboa
Fr
18:28
9:14
25
Briana Granados
So
19:14
9:37
35
Bridget Smith
Fr
19:16
9:38
36
Luz Yuliana Gonzalez Mend
Fr
19:35
9:47
40
Paige Rathbun
Jr
20:09
10:04
45
7 Archbishop Mitty
5-5-5-7-7
Gap: 2:38
94:38
18:56
9:28
149 Claire Abbott
Fr
17:35
8:47
11
Camille Smallwoo
So
17:44
8:52
12
Deepa Marti
Fr
19:18
9:39
37
Hannah Shinnerl
So
19:50
9:55
43
Madelynn Zenk
So
20:12
10:06
46
Maya Venkat
Fr
21:44
10:52
52




8 Vacaville
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:33
94:51
18:58
9:29
168 Karla Cardinal
So
18:08
9:04
23
Maikeila Lunch
Jr
18:40
9:20
30
Tatiana Sisneros
Sr
18:44
9:22
32
Diana Escobar
Sr
19:37
9:49
41
Lauryn Watkins
Fr
19:41
9:51
42
Sarah Infante
So
20:39
10:19
50
Valerie Hogg
So
20:58
10:29
51
9 Miramonte
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:03
105:04
21:01
10:30
244 Olivia Chandler
Sr
20:02
10:01
44
Katharin Mcdonald
Sr
20:16
10:08
47
Miranda Schnier
So
20:18
10:09
48
Cathrine Christen
Jr
20:23
10:11
49
Veronika Pister
Jr
24:05
12:02
56








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Catherine Kiser Jr Monte Vista 13:47.7 6:54
2 Kinga Bihari Fr Granada 13:51.1 6:56
3 Megan Drake Jr Bella Vista 14:08.7 7:04
4 Carly Kleefeld Sr Bella Vista 14:09.4 7:05
5 Kayla Vokt Jr Archbishop Mitty 14:14.3 7:07
6 Linda Solt Jr Bella Vista 14:15.1 7:08
7 Annalise Crane Jr Vacaville 14:18.2 7:09
8 Serena Giglio Jr Carondelet 14:22.1 7:11
9 Helga Forstreuter Sr Granada 14:27.6 7:14
10 Hannah Case Jr Vacaville 14:31.5 7:16
11 Yoanna Arenas Jr Vacaville 14:33.9 7:17
12 Michelle Kerfs Jr Carondelet 14:34.1 7:17
13 Elizabeth Garcia So Campolindo 14:38.5 7:19
14 Annabel Cowden Sr Santa Rosa 14:38.8 7:19
15 Samantha Baker Jr Santa Rosa 14:41 7:21
16 Macey Lange Jr Bella Vista 14:47.2 7:24
17 Chloe Smallwood Jr Archbishop Mitty 14:48.1 7:24
18 Katrina Kohlmeyer Fr Northgate 14:48.6 7:24
19 Viviana Castro Fr Northgate 14:49.4 7:25
20 Ciara Friesen Jr Monte Vista 14:51.8 7:26
21 Emily Gottardi Jr Bella Vista 14:56.8 7:28
22 Kelsey Levante Fr Campolindo 14:59 7:30
23 Natalia Brusco Jr Bishop O'Dowd 14:59.9 7:30
24 Francesca Pesce Sr Cardinal Newman 15:01.7 7:31
25 Sara Holm Jr Bella Vista 15:02.2 7:31
26 Karen Buenrostro Jr Maria Carrillo 15:03 7:32
27 Alexandra Tien-smith Jr Lick Wilmerding 15:03.2 7:32
28 Cassiel Nortier-tilly Jr Vacaville 15:05.1 7:33
29 Cheyenne Friesen Jr Monte Vista 15:09.1 7:35
30 Lindy Girardelli So Granada 15:18.6 7:39
31 Carli Nornhold Jr Monte Vista 15:18.9 7:39
32 Gabriella Barrios Jr Northgate 15:23.4 7:42
33 Jorden Carroll Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:25.7 7:43
34 Ariel Hoage Jr Vacaville 15:29.2 7:45
35 Julia Koblmiller Fr Freedom 15:30.3 7:45
36 Olina Wong Fr Northgate 15:31.5 7:46
37 Audrey Byrne Jr Bishop O'Dowd 15:33.4 7:47
38 Julia Read Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:33.5 7:47
39 Katie Self Jr Bella Vista 15:35.2 7:48
40 Heather Scheibley Jr Carondelet 15:38.4 7:49
41 Candace Nguyen So College Park 15:38.6 7:49
42 Katrina Villacarlos Jr Carondelet 15:39.1 7:50
43 Hope Friel Fr College Park 15:39.8 7:50
44 Sammie Williams So Cardinal Newman 15:41.8 7:51
45 Remy Moran Fr Campolindo 15:42.5 7:51
46 Sarah Reck So Northgate 15:46.6 7:53
47 Lauren Smith Jr Miramonte 15:47.7 7:54
48 Lillian Larson Fr Cardinal Newman 15:49.2 7:55
49 Thea Zalunardo Fr Montgomery 15:50.6 7:55
50 Karen Master Jr Northgate 15:55.7 7:58
51 Karah Giesecke Jr Berkeley 15:56.4 7:58
52 Devon Flynn Jr Bishop O'Dowd 15:57.2 7:59
53 Sarah Cook So Clayton Valley 15:58.4 7:59
54 Amalia Riegelhuth Jr Campolindo 15:59.7 8:00
55 Rachel Canon Jr Carondelet 16:00.1 8:00
56 Paige Moldenhauer Jr Monte Vista 16:00.6 8:00
57 Eleanor Kim Fr Campolindo 16:01.1 8:01
58 Jordan Stewart Sr Granada 16:01.6 8:01
59 Jessica Kolach Jr Northgate 16:02.5 8:01
60 Miranda Hunsinger So Maria Carrillo 16:02.7 8:01
61 Kristin Joo So College Park 16:04.9 8:02
62 Savannah Goshgarian Fr Montgomery 16:09 8:04
63 Hannah Harlan Fr Cardinal Newman 16:09.4 8:05
64 Anna Mary Starr So Acalanes 16:09.8 8:05
65 Alia Christian Sr Vacaville 16:10.2 8:05
66 Alexis Bullock Sr Lick Wilmerding 16:11.1 8:06
67 Bridget Childs Jr Montgomery 16:11.9 8:06
68 Sedona Howell Fr Santa Rosa 16:12.5 8:06
69 Jane Collier Jr Maria Carrillo 16:12.9 8:06
70 Maila Manlapeg So College Park 16:13.3 8:07
71 Eva Denman Jr Lick Wilmerding 16:23.2 8:12
72 Mitzi Diaz Jr Clayton Valley 16:23.8 8:12
73 Isabelle Ariana So College Park 16:24.9 8:12
74 Emily Pelster Jr College Park 16:28.6 8:14
75 Lucy Segraves Jr Maria Carrillo 16:29.2 8:15
76 Camryn Hollarsmith Sr Lick Wilmerding 16:29.7 8:15
77 Emma Ramirez So Clayton Valley 16:33.8 8:17
78 Irene Aguilar Sr Vacaville 16:34.1 8:17
79 Kacy Hussey Sr Monte Vista 16:34.4 8:17
80 Gabriela Ardon Jr Montgomery 16:39.9 8:20
81 Katherine Gaston Jr St. Francis 16:42.7 8:21 1/5 19/30 21/27
82 Juliana Diana Fr Santa Rosa 16:45.4 8:23
83 Frankie Ruiz Jr Monte Vista 16:47.7 8:24
84 Claire Luce Jr Castro Valley 16:50.2 8:25
85 Tami Zhao Sr San Leandro 16:53.7 8:27
86 Naomi Emoto Jr Clayton Valley 16:54.9 8:27
87 Dana Johnson Jr Santa Rosa 16:55.6 8:28
88 Camila Depierola Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:56.4 8:28
89 Sheila Burke Sr Berkeley 16:57.3 8:29
90 Marielle Tedlos Sr St. Francis 16:58.3 8:29 2/5 20/30 18/26 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
91 Carissa Lee Fr San Rafael 16:59.1 8:30
92 Clare Ahearn So Campolindo 16:59.9 8:30
93 Sachi Yuan Sr Berkeley 17:00.5 8:30
94 Cecelia Bell Jr Berkeley 17:00.8 8:30
95 Claire Dodd Sr Miramonte 17:03.7 8:32
96 Kate Lewerenz So Acalanes 17:05 8:33
97 Gabrielle Williams Jr Castro Valley 17:06.7 8:33
98 Dani Johannsen Jr Carondelet 17:07.1 8:34
99 Cindy Mai Jr San Leandro 17:07.3 8:34
100 Theresa Killian So St Joseph Notre Dame 17:11.5 8:36
101 Eleanor Li Jr Castro Valley 17:15.5 8:38
102 Megan Majercak Sr Granada 17:19.1 8:40
103 Lauren Rivera Jr Carondelet 17:21.6 8:41
104 Brianna Gaul So Freedom 17:26 8:43
105 Isabella Erwin Fr Cardinal Newman 17:26.2 8:43
106 Rachael Freitag Sr St. Francis 17:30.8 8:45 3/5 24/30 19/26
107 Cassidy Childs Jr Montgomery 17:32.2 8:46
108 Natalia Jones Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:33.2 8:47
109 Talia Bullock Jr Clayton Valley 17:33.5 8:47
110 Isabela Garcia Sr St. Francis 17:35.4 8:48 4/5 25/30 17/24 16:16 16:16 16:16
111 Eae Haugen So Santa Rosa 17:39.6 8:50
112 Eliza Vasquez So Pittsburg 17:40.4 8:50
113 Zoie Sanders Jr Castro Valley 17:43.7 8:52
114 Sasha Gordon Jr Miramonte 17:47.6 8:54
115 Sophia Ruiz Jr Miramonte 17:48.9 8:54
116 Bridget Nix Jr Bishop O'Dowd 17:49.4 8:55
117 Amber Lanza So College Park 17:50.1 8:55
118 Erin Reim Fr Montgomery 17:51.7 8:56
119 Julia Schwartz Jr Berkeley 17:56.1 8:58
120 Jalyn Jackson Jr Bishop O'Dowd 17:57.7 8:59
121 Katrina Storie So Maria Carrillo 17:58.5 8:59
122 Lauryn Moore Jr Bishop O'Dowd 17:59.6 9:00
123 Marissa Cerros Sr San Leandro 18:00.2 9:00
124 Loryn Nieto Jr Miramonte 18:08.1 9:04
125 Makenna Milliham Jr Miramonte 18:08.5 9:04
126 Georgia Franklin-willis Jr Castro Valley 18:09.3 9:05
127 Kelsey Dowdell Sr Montgomery 18:11.1 9:06
128 Diana Fernandez Fr Pittsburg 18:13.7 9:07
129 Anna Marrinson Fr San Rafael 18:14.6 9:07
130 Maddy Leibovitch Sr Lick Wilmerding 18:16.2 9:08
131 Betty Galindo Fr Campolindo 18:28.5 9:14
132 Rebecca Draviam Jr Castro Valley 18:34.1 9:17
133 Ciara Storie Fr Maria Carrillo 18:35.3 9:18
134 Marcia Carretero Sr San Leandro 18:40 9:20
135 Ariana Aponte Jr Freedom 18:45.3 9:23
136 Kathryn Silveira Jr Miramonte 18:56 9:28
137 Payton Marcu Sr Acalanes 19:07 9:34
138 Kenzie Bramy Fr San Rafael 19:11.9 9:36
139 Chantel Zapata Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 19:22.1 9:41
140 Rocsana Deleon So San Rafael 19:34.8 9:47
141 Kristen Kopp Sr St. Francis 20:06.6 10:03 5/5 28/30 20/24
142 Shelby Johnston Jr Freedom 20:08 10:04
143 Emily Soe Sr Berkeley 20:09.8 10:05
144 Annessa Brady Sr Freedom 20:14.3 10:07
145 Celia Martinez Jr San Leandro 20:15.7 10:08
146 Annie Mcgreenhan So St Joseph Notre Dame 20:20.7 10:10
147 Tereza Vasquez So Pittsburg 20:29.2 10:15
148 Heena Parkash So Pittsburg 20:33.6 10:17
149 Juliana Diaz Jr Bishop O'Dowd 20:43.9 10:22
150 Meagan Fitchett Sr Freedom 20:48.6 10:24
151 Maya Ramirez Jr San Leandro 20:58.3 10:29
152 Savannah Santana Sr Freedom 21:49.2 10:55
153 Wrenna Williams Jr Mt Shasta 21:49.5 10:55
154 Parveen Raju So Pittsburg 21:59.5 11:00
155 Kimberly Rodriguez Fr Pittsburg 22:22.5 11:11
156 Mia Rojas So Pittsburg 22:23.6 11:12
157 Lily Lam Sr San Rafael 22:25 11:13
158 Katie Tuttle Sr San Rafael 22:44.3 11:22
159 Clare Curran So Cardinal Newman 25:38.6 12:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
72:17
14:27
7:14
50 Megan Drake
Jr
14:09
7:04
3
Carly Kleefeld
Sr
14:09
7:05
4
Linda Solt
Jr
14:15
7:08
6
Macey Lange
Jr
14:47
7:24
16
Emily Gottardi
Jr
14:57
7:28
21
Sara Holm
Jr
15:02
7:31
25
Katie Self
Jr
15:35
7:48
39
2 Vacaville
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
73:58
14:48
7:24
90 Annalise Crane
Jr
14:18
7:09
7
Hannah Case
Jr
14:32
7:16
10
Yoanna Arenas
Jr
14:34
7:17
11
Cassiel Nortier-
Jr
15:05
7:33
28
Ariel Hoage
Jr
15:29
7:45
34
Alia Christia
Sr
16:10
8:05
64
Irene Aguilar
Sr
16:34
8:17
77
3 Monte Vista
1-5-4-3-3
Gap: 2:13
75:08
15:02
7:31
137 Catherin Kiser
Jr
13:48
6:54
1
Ciara Friesen
Jr
14:52
7:26
20
Cheyenne Friesen
Jr
15:09
7:35
29
Carli Nornhold
Jr
15:19
7:39
31
Paige Moldenha
Jr
16:01
8:00
56
Kacy Hussey
Sr
16:34
8:17
78
Frankie Ruiz
Jr
16:48
8:24
82
4 Northgate
9-9-7-7-4
Gap: 0:58
76:20
15:16
7:38
151 Katrina Kohlmeye
Fr
14:49
7:24
18
Viviana Castro
Fr
14:49
7:25
19
Gabriell Barrios
Jr
15:23
7:42
32
Olina Wong
Fr
15:32
7:46
36
Sarah Reck
So
15:47
7:53
46
Karen Master
Jr
15:56
7:58
50
Jessica Kolach
Jr
16:03
8:01
59
5 Carondelet
6-4-6-6-5
Gap: 1:38
76:14
15:15
7:37
157 Serena Giglio
Jr
14:22
7:11
8
Michelle Kerfs
Jr
14:34
7:17
12
Heather Scheible
Jr
15:38
7:49
40
Katrina Villacar
Jr
15:39
7:50
42
Rachel Canon
Jr
16:00
8:00
55
Dani Johannse
Jr
17:07
8:34
96
Lauren Rivera
Jr
17:22
8:41
100
6 Archbishop Mitty
4-6-5-4-6
Gap: 2:42
76:58
15:24
7:42
180 Kayla Vokt
Jr
14:14
7:07
5
Chloe Smallwoo
Jr
14:48
7:24
17
Jorden Carroll
Jr
15:26
7:43
33
Julia Read
Sr
15:34
7:47
38
Camila Depierol
Sr
16:56
8:28
87
Natalia Jones
Sr
17:33
8:47
105




7 Campolindo
7-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:23
77:21
15:28
7:44
191 Elizabet Garcia
So
14:39
7:19
13
Kelsey Levante
Fr
14:59
7:30
22
Remy Moran
Fr
15:43
7:51
45
Amalia Riegelhu
Jr
16:00
8:00
54
Eleanor Kim
Fr
16:01
8:01
57
Clare Ahearn
So
17:00
8:30
91
Betty Galindo
Fr
18:29
9:14
128
8 Granada
2-2-3-5-8
Gap: 3:28
76:58
15:24
7:42
198 Kinga Bihari
Fr
13:51
6:56
2
Helga Forstreu
Sr
14:28
7:14
9
Lindy Girardel
So
15:19
7:39
30
Jordan Stewart
Sr
16:02
8:01
58
Megan Majercak
Sr
17:19
8:40
99








9 Santa Rosa
8-7-9-9-9
Gap: 2:17
79:13
15:51
7:55
263 Annabel Cowden
Sr
14:39
7:19
14
Samantha Baker
Jr
14:41
7:21
15
Sedona Howell
Fr
16:13
8:06
67
Juliana Diana
Fr
16:45
8:23
81
Dana Johnson
Jr
16:56
8:28
86
Eae Haugen
So
17:40
8:50
108




10 Cardinal Newman
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 2:25
80:08
16:02
8:01
281 Francesc Pesce
Sr
15:02
7:31
24
Sammie Williams
So
15:42
7:51
44
Lillian Larson
Fr
15:49
7:55
48
Hannah Harlan
Fr
16:09
8:05
63
Isabella Erwin
Fr
17:26
8:43
102
Clare Curran
So
25:39
12:49
152




11 College Park
15-12-12-11-11
Gap: 0:46
80:02
16:00
8:00
286 Candace Nguyen
So
15:39
7:49
41
Hope Friel
Fr
15:40
7:50
43
Kristin Joo
So
16:05
8:02
61
Maila Manlapeg
So
16:13
8:07
69
Isabelle Ariana
So
16:25
8:12
72
Emily Pelster
Jr
16:29
8:14
73
Amber Lanza
So
17:50
8:55
114
12 Bishop O'Dowd
10-10-10-12-12
Gap: 2:58
82:18
16:28
8:14
342 Natalia Brusco
Jr
15:00
7:30
23
Audrey Byrne
Jr
15:33
7:47
37
Devon Flynn
Jr
15:57
7:59
52
Bridget Nix
Jr
17:49
8:55
113
Jalyn Jackson
Jr
17:58
8:59
117
Lauryn Moore
Jr
18:00
9:00
119
Juliana Diaz
Jr
20:44
10:22
143
13 Maria Carrillo
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:56
81:46
16:21
8:11
346 Karen Buenrost
Jr
15:03
7:32
26
Miranda Hunsinge
So
16:03
8:01
60
Jane Collier
Jr
16:13
8:06
68
Lucy Segraves
Jr
16:29
8:15
74
Katrina Storie
So
17:59
8:59
118
Ciara Storie
Fr
18:35
9:18
130




14 Montgomery
17-15-15-15-14
Gap: 1:42
82:24
16:29
8:14
360 Thea Zalunard
Fr
15:51
7:55
49
Savannah Goshgari
Fr
16:09
8:04
62
Bridget Childs
Jr
16:12
8:06
66
Gabriela Ardon
Jr
16:40
8:20
79
Cassidy Childs
Jr
17:32
8:46
104
Erin Reim
Fr
17:52
8:56
115
Kelsey Dowdell
Sr
18:11
9:06
124
15 Lick Wilmerding
13-14-14-14-15
Gap: 3:13
82:23
16:29
8:14
364 Alexandr Tien-smi
Jr
15:03
7:32
27
Alexis Bullock
Sr
16:11
8:06
65
Eva Denman
Jr
16:23
8:12
70
Camryn Hollarsm
Sr
16:30
8:15
75
Maddy Leibovit
Sr
18:16
9:08
127








16 Clayton Valley
19-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:35
83:24
16:41
8:20
391 Sarah Cook
So
15:58
7:59
53
Mitzi Diaz
Jr
16:24
8:12
71
Emma Ramirez
So
16:34
8:17
76
Naomi Emoto
Jr
16:55
8:27
85
Talia Bullock
Jr
17:34
8:47
106








17 Berkeley
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 2:00
84:51
16:58
8:29
440 Karah Giesecke
Jr
15:56
7:58
51
Sheila Burke
Sr
16:57
8:29
88
Sachi Yuan
Sr
17:01
8:30
92
Cecelia Bell
Jr
17:01
8:30
93
Julia Schwartz
Jr
17:56
8:58
116
Emily Soe
Sr
20:10
10:05
138




18 Miramonte
16-19-18-18-18
Gap: 2:20
86:36
17:19
8:40
485 Lauren Smith
Jr
15:48
7:54
47
Claire Dodd
Sr
17:04
8:32
94
Sasha Gordon
Jr
17:48
8:54
111
Sophia Ruiz
Jr
17:49
8:54
112
Loryn Nieto
Jr
18:08
9:04
121
Makenna Milliham
Jr
18:09
9:04
122
Kathryn Silveira
Jr
18:56
9:28
133
19 Castro Valley
21-21-21-20-19
Gap: 1:19
87:05
17:25
8:43
509 Claire Luce
Jr
16:50
8:25
83
Gabriell Williams
Jr
17:07
8:33
95
Eleanor Li
Jr
17:16
8:38
98
Zoie Sanders
Jr
17:44
8:52
110
Georgia Franklin
Jr
18:09
9:05
123
Rebecca Draviam
Jr
18:34
9:17
129




20 St. Francis
20-20-20-19-20
Gap: 3:24
88:54
17:47
8:53
515 Katherin Gaston
Jr
16:43
8:21
80
Marielle Tedlos
Sr
16:58
8:29
89
Rachael Freitag
Sr
17:31
8:45
103
Isabela Garcia
Sr
17:35
8:48
107
Kristen Kopp
Sr
20:07
10:03
136








21 Freedom
14-17-19-21-21
Gap: 4:44
92:04
18:25
9:12
544 Julia Koblmill
Fr
15:30
7:45
35
Brianna Gaul
So
17:26
8:43
101
Ariana Aponte
Jr
18:45
9:23
132
Shelby Johnston
Jr
20:08
10:04
137
Annessa Brady
Sr
20:14
10:07
139
Meagan Fitchett
Sr
20:49
10:24
144
Savannah Santana
Sr
21:49
10:55
146
22 San Leandro
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:22
90:57
18:11
9:06
572 Tami Zhao
Sr
16:54
8:27
84
Cindy Mai
Jr
17:07
8:34
97
Marissa Cerros
Sr
18:00
9:00
120
Marcia Carreter
Sr
18:40
9:20
131
Celia Martinez
Jr
20:16
10:08
140
Maya Ramirez
Jr
20:58
10:29
145




23 San Rafael
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 5:26
96:25
19:17
9:39
635 Carissa Lee
Fr
16:59
8:30
90
Anna Marrinso
Fr
18:15
9:07
126
Kenzie Bramy
Fr
19:12
9:36
134
Rocsana Deleon
So
19:35
9:47
135
Lily Lam
Sr
22:25
11:13
150
Katie Tuttle
Sr
22:44
11:22
151




24 Pittsburg
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:19
98:56
19:47
9:54
664 Eliza Vasquez
So
17:40
8:50
109
Diana Fernande
Fr
18:14
9:07
125
Tereza Vasquez
So
20:29
10:15
141
Heena Parkash
So
20:34
10:17
142
Parveen Raju
So
22:00
11:00
147
Kimberly Rodrigue
Fr
22:23
11:11
148
Mia Rojas
So
22:24
11:12
149
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Ruane So Campolindo 12:35.6 6:18
2 Isabella Chao So Campolindo 12:57.8 6:29
3 Sydnie Rivas So Maria Carrillo 13:11.8 6:36
4 Aimee Armstrong Fr Maria Carrillo 13:12.7 6:36
5 Isabella Brusco Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:22.3 6:41
6 Sydnee Kizziar So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:23.2 6:42
7 Kylie Tseng Fr College Park 13:25.6 6:43
8 Sophie Debenedetti Fr St. Francis 13:36.9 6:48 1/7 4/30 6/28
9 Karalyn Sawchuk So Monte Vista 13:38.5 6:49
10 Julia Parks So College Park 13:38.7 6:49
11 Kirsten Carter So Santa Rosa 13:47.6 6:54
12 Savanah Hilton So Campolindo 13:49.1 6:55
13 Meghan Field Fr Maria Carrillo 13:49.8 6:55
14 Bria Keelty Fr Santa Rosa 13:55.6 6:58
15 Kelsey Coen So Castro Valley 13:58.3 6:59
16 Annaka Barragan So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:01.6 7:01
17 Olivia Bame So Monte Vista 14:04.2 7:02
18 Natasha Evans Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:04.4 7:02
19 Sidney Isom Fr Monte Vista 14:07.6 7:04
20 Rachel Burgoyne Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:09.6 7:05
21 Lian Morales So Santa Rosa 14:10.4 7:05
22 Anya Van Eun Fr Castro Valley 14:11.2 7:06
23 Emily Orellana So College Park 14:11.4 7:06
24 Jessie Foxworthy So Campolindo 14:12 7:06
25 Ellie Civello Fr Maria Carrillo 14:17.5 7:09
26 Brittney Mccown So Bella Vista 14:18.7 7:09
27 Cassidy Lourim Fr St. Francis 14:19.3 7:10 2/7 5/30 8/27
28 Caroline Duffy Fr Santa Rosa 14:19.5 7:10
29 Annie Midthun So Campolindo 14:21 7:11
30 Chloe Beardsley So College Park 14:26.7 7:13
31 Teresa Lee So St. Francis 14:27.3 7:14 3/7 7/30 7/26
32 Tessa Bolter So Berean Christian 14:27.8 7:14
33 Savanna McGrew So St. Francis 14:28.6 7:14 4/7 8/30 6/23 14:23 14:23 14:23
34 Tayler Hall Fr College Park 14:28.8 7:14
35 Lexi Willy So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:36 7:18
36 Erica Cradeur So St. Francis 14:36.2 7:18 5/7 10/30 4/22 17:21
(2:45)
17:21
(2:45)
17:21
(2:45)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Alexis Wallace So Bella Vista 14:37.6 7:19
38 Erin Moore Fr Carondelet 14:37.8 7:19
39 Diana Pattillos So Skyline 14:39.4 7:20
40 Mia Strong Fr Campolindo 14:40.1 7:20
41 Kaitlin Manning Fr Castro Valley 14:40.4 7:20
42 Savana Reynolds So Vacaville 14:41 7:21
43 Brynn Thomas Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:45.1 7:23
44 Kinsey Stephen So Bella Vista 14:48.9 7:24
45 Allie Griswold So Berean Christian 14:50 7:25
46 Kristen Sun So Castro Valley 14:51.9 7:26
47 Lillian O'keefe Fr Monte Vista 14:52.8 7:26
48 Mikaela Klein So Castro Valley 14:55.4 7:28
49 Marissa Bonivert Fr Mt Shasta 14:56 7:28
50 Payton Wallahan So Carondelet 14:57 7:29
51 Taylor Scobey Fr Maria Carrillo 14:58.2 7:29
52 Sofia Villa So Clayton Valley 14:58.4 7:29
53 Margaret Casale Fr St. Francis 15:01 7:31 6/7 12/30 3/19
54 Regan Dias So Central Valley 15:01.3 7:31
55 Talia Leano Fr Maria Carrillo 15:04 7:32
56 Olivia Gilman-chun Fr Castro Valley 15:04.4 7:32
57 Jen Yeo So Lick Wilmerding 15:04.8 7:32
58 Maggie Drew So Lick Wilmerding 15:06.1 7:33
59 Mia Talkovsky So Lick Wilmerding 15:07.2 7:34
60 Brooke Thompson Fr Santa Rosa 15:08.7 7:34
61 Nicole Tria Fr Alhambra 15:12 7:36
62 Carol Nome So Archbishop Mitty 15:14.9 7:37
63 Simone Thompson-john So Berkeley 15:21 7:41
64 Lauren Cademartori So Carondelet 15:23.2 7:42
65 Sofia Green Fr Carondelet 15:24.7 7:42
66 Sadie Ray Smith Fr Lick Wilmerding 15:25.5 7:43
67 Maya Gurusiddaiah Fr Dublin 15:25.8 7:43
68 Karlin York Fr Bella Vista 15:26 7:43
69 Hannah Barton So Central Valley 15:27.9 7:44
70 Morgan Watson Fr St. Francis 15:28.6 7:44 7/7 15/30 1/15
71 Selina Tung So Northgate 15:31.9 7:46
72 Brittany Brunckhorst Fr Dublin 15:32.1 7:46
73 Assata Polk So Maria Carrillo 15:32.6 7:46
74 Gillian Flath Fr Monte Vista 15:33.2 7:47
75 Sakina Nuruddin So Dublin 15:33.8 7:47
76 Dara Kazmierowski Fr Miramonte 15:34.3 7:47
77 Allison Koplos Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:34.7 7:47
78 Taryn Cunningham Fr Carondelet 15:36.4 7:48
79 Natalie Couture So Monte Vista 15:38.1 7:49
80 Amberley Tee So Castro Valley 15:39.4 7:50
81 Angelee Dubnoff Fr Clayton Valley 15:41.4 7:51
82 Tsana Griner Fr Vacaville 15:41.5 7:51
83 Reyna Winn So College Park 15:43.5 7:52
84 Mei Wessling Fr Skyline 15:44.3 7:52
85 Kellly Andreacchi So Archbishop Mitty 15:45.5 7:53
86 Haley Friel Fr College Park 15:49.2 7:55
87 Cecelia Garofoli So Bishop O'Dowd 15:49.3 7:55
88 Emma Ryder So Vacaville 15:50.6 7:55
89 Grace Sherwood Fr Carondelet 15:51.7 7:56
90 Tierra Robinson-jones So Bishop O'Dowd 15:51.9 7:56
91 Natasha Salmi Fr Lick Wilmerding 15:53.2 7:57
92 Peyton Siville So Clayton Valley 15:53.6 7:57
93 Corina Bondi Fr Berkeley 15:54.3 7:57
94 Aileen Pulchny Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:56.7 7:58
95 Emily Bowles Fr Granada 15:57.4 7:59
96 Mia Sedgwick Fr Santa Rosa 15:58.7 7:59
97 Amanda Lewis Fr Northgate 16:00 8:00
98 Sarah Johnson Fr Clayton Valley 16:02.6 8:01
99 Katrina Frandsen Fr Santa Rosa 16:04 8:02
100 Saki Tanaka Fr Northgate 16:04.7 8:02
101 Samantha Dhanani Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:05.6 8:03
102 Delaney Whitaker So Berkeley 16:05.9 8:03
103 Mia Rahman Fr Bishop O'Dowd 16:09 8:04
104 Ingrid Shipstead Fr Clayton Valley 16:09.9 8:05
105 Araceli Canales-rocha So Archbishop Mitty 16:14.4 8:07
106 Dana Cross Fr Carondelet 16:16.2 8:08
107 Maryna Whitmore Fr Central Valley 16:17.3 8:09
108 Sophia Liu Fr Dublin 16:21.1 8:11
109 Anna Verzosa So Dublin 16:21.3 8:11
110 Skylar Barnes So Miramonte 16:30.4 8:15
111 Kendra Worthington So Bella Vista 16:31.7 8:16
112 Elise Cypher Fr Bishop O'Dowd 16:37.5 8:19
113 Annika Olson So Northgate 16:38.7 8:19
114 Sierra Scholtes So Vacaville 16:42.3 8:21
115 Emilee Jauregui So Vacaville 16:45.6 8:23
116 Ella Ramirez Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:53.3 8:27
117 Maci Briscoe Fr Clayton Valley 17:00.1 8:30
118 Lexi Berryhill Fr Miramonte 17:01.6 8:31
119 Sophia Campbell Fr Skyline 17:02.5 8:31
120 Katie Allen So Bella Vista 17:05.4 8:33
121 Jordyn Centerwall Fr Bella Vista 17:05.8 8:33
122 Ariella Katzman Fr Skyline 17:10.8 8:35
123 Sophie Wheeler So Clayton Valley 17:33.9 8:47
124 Peyton Traywick Fr Vacaville 17:35.4 8:48
125 Sarah Adi Fr Lick Wilmerding 17:38 8:49
126 Kyla Henderson So Skyline 17:41.3 8:51
127 Mei Lin Domanski So Mt Shasta 17:43.4 8:52
128 Emily Cain Fr Granada 17:44.3 8:52
129 Ariella Stewart Fr Granada 17:46.9 8:53
130 Candace Yeung Fr San Leandro 17:47.5 8:54
131 Olivia Martinelli Fr Berkeley 17:49.8 8:55
132 Sophie Fyfe So Lick Wilmerding 17:52.1 8:56
133 Emma Hall-linden Fr Miramonte 17:55.4 8:58
134 Caitlin Mccool Fr Granada 17:56.4 8:58
135 Anais Castro So San Leandro 17:57.3 8:59
136 Liz Toledo So San Leandro 18:00.5 9:00
137 Rhae Henson So San Leandro 18:08.8 9:04
138 Angelina Little So Miramonte 18:11 9:06
139 Danielle Moore So Central Valley 18:11.5 9:06
140 Aminah Yeargin So Skyline 18:15 9:08
141 Casey Rhodes Fr Berean Christian 18:25.9 9:13
142 Erin Kiser So Central Valley 18:30.1 9:15
143 Sandy Ante' So Central Valley 18:32.9 9:16
144 Celia Schwarzer Fr Berkeley 18:38 9:19
145 Rebecca Valdez So Freedom 18:40 9:20
146 Helen Balawejder Fr Bishop O'Dowd 18:51.2 9:26
147 Mya Voigtsberger Fr Granada 19:00.7 9:30
148 Emily Beckman So Berkeley 19:18.5 9:39
149 Hannah Smith So Freedom 19:43.5 9:52
150 Hannah Flemming So Freedom 19:44.2 9:52
151 Aishwarya Kolli Fr Dublin 19:50.4 9:55
152 Olivia Brodmerkle So Central Valley 19:56.3 9:58
153 Cassanra Chao So Skyline 20:00.8 10:00
154 Aimee Soe Fr Berkeley 20:06.6 10:03
155 Vanessa Conklin So Vacaville 20:12.1 10:06
156 Sarina Bray So Mt Shasta 20:23.4 10:12
157 Tiffany Phuong So San Leandro 20:34.2 10:17
158 Brooke Johnson Fr Bishop O'Dowd 21:09.8 10:35
159 Ally Vizcarra Jr Concord 22:46.8 11:23
160 Arceo Ruby Fr Concord 23:08.8 11:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
67:56
13:35
6:48
68 Hannah Ruane
So
12:36
6:18
1
Isabella Chao
So
12:58
6:29
2
Savanah Hilton
So
13:49
6:55
12
Jessie Foxworth
So
14:12
7:06
24
Annie Midthun
So
14:21
7:11
29
Mia Strong
Fr
14:40
7:20
39




2 Maria Carrillo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
69:30
13:54
6:57
93 Sydnie Rivas
So
13:12
6:36
3
Aimee Armstron
Fr
13:13
6:36
4
Meghan Field
Fr
13:50
6:55
13
Ellie Civello
Fr
14:18
7:09
25
Taylor Scobey
Fr
14:58
7:29
48
Talia Leano
Fr
15:04
7:32
52
Assata Polk
So
15:33
7:46
68
3 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
70:15
14:03
7:01
94 Sydnee Kizziar
So
13:23
6:42
6
Annaka Barragan
So
14:02
7:01
16
Natasha Evans
Fr
14:04
7:02
18
Rachel Burgoyne
Fr
14:10
7:05
20
Lexi Willy
So
14:36
7:18
34
Brynn Thomas
Fr
14:45
7:23
42




4 College Park
5-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:03
70:11
14:02
7:01
103 Kylie Tseng
Fr
13:26
6:43
7
Julia Parks
So
13:39
6:49
10
Emily Orellana
So
14:11
7:06
23
Chloe Beardsle
So
14:27
7:13
30
Tayler Hall
Fr
14:29
7:14
33
Reyna Winn
So
15:44
7:52
78
Haley Friel
Fr
15:49
7:55
81
5 Santa Rosa
8-5-6-5-5
Gap: 1:21
71:22
14:16
7:08
131 Kirsten Carter
So
13:48
6:54
11
Bria Keelty
Fr
13:56
6:58
14
Lian Morales
So
14:10
7:05
21
Caroline Duffy
Fr
14:20
7:10
28
Brooke Thompson
Fr
15:09
7:34
57
Mia Sedgwick
Fr
15:59
7:59
91
Katrina Frandsen
Fr
16:04
8:02
93
6 St. Francis
6-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:59
71:28
14:18
7:09
133 Sophie Debenede
Fr
13:37
6:48
8
Cassidy Lourim
Fr
14:19
7:10
27
Teresa Lee
So
14:27
7:14
31
Savanna McGrew
So
14:29
7:14
32
Erica Cradeur
So
14:36
7:18
35
Margaret Casale
Fr
15:01
7:31
50
Morgan Watson
Fr
15:29
7:44
66
7 Monte Vista
7-6-5-6-7
Gap: 1:55
72:16
14:27
7:14
159 Karalyn Sawchuk
So
13:39
6:49
9
Olivia Bame
So
14:04
7:02
17
Sidney Isom
Fr
14:08
7:04
19
Lillian O'keefe
Fr
14:53
7:26
45
Gillian Flath
Fr
15:33
7:47
69
Natalie Couture
So
15:38
7:49
74




8 Castro Valley
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:57
72:37
14:31
7:16
167 Kelsey Coen
So
13:58
6:59
15
Anya Van Eun
Fr
14:11
7:06
22
Kaitlin Manning
Fr
14:40
7:20
40
Kristen Sun
So
14:52
7:26
44
Mikaela Klein
So
14:55
7:28
46
Olivia Gilman-c
Fr
15:04
7:32
53
Amberley Tee
So
15:39
7:50
75
9 Bella Vista
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:13
75:43
15:09
7:34
273 Brittney Mccown
So
14:19
7:09
26
Alexis Wallace
So
14:38
7:19
36
Kinsey Stephen
So
14:49
7:24
43
Karlin York
Fr
15:26
7:43
64
Kendra Worthing
So
16:32
8:16
104
Katie Allen
So
17:05
8:33
112
Jordyn Centerwa
Fr
17:06
8:33
113
10 Carondelet
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:59
75:59
15:12
7:36
278 Erin Moore
Fr
14:38
7:19
37
Payton Wallahan
So
14:57
7:29
47
Lauren Cademart
So
15:23
7:42
60
Sofia Green
Fr
15:25
7:42
61
Taryn Cunningh
Fr
15:36
7:48
73
Grace Sherwood
Fr
15:52
7:56
84
Dana Cross
Fr
16:16
8:08
99
11 Lick Wilmerding
16-12-11-11-11
Gap: 0:48
76:37
15:19
7:40
313 Jen Yeo
So
15:05
7:32
54
Maggie Drew
So
15:06
7:33
55
Mia Talkovsk
So
15:07
7:34
56
Sadie Ray Smith
Fr
15:26
7:43
62
Natasha Salmi
Fr
15:53
7:57
86
Sarah Adi
Fr
17:38
8:49
117
Sophie Fyfe
So
17:52
8:56
123
12 Bishop O'Dowd
3-11-12-12-12
Gap: 3:15
77:50
15:34
7:47
373 Isabella Brusco
Fr
13:22
6:41
5
Cecelia Garofoli
So
15:49
7:55
82
Tierra Robinson
So
15:52
7:56
85
Mia Rahman
Fr
16:09
8:04
96
Elise Cypher
Fr
16:38
8:19
105
Helen Balawejd
Fr
18:51
9:26
135
Brooke Johnson
Fr
21:10
10:35
144
13 Archbishop Mitty
17-17-15-13-13
Gap: 0:51
78:37
15:43
7:52
393 Carol Nome
So
15:15
7:37
58
Allison Koplos
Fr
15:35
7:47
72
Kellly Andreacc
So
15:46
7:53
80
Aileen Pulchny
Fr
15:57
7:58
89
Samantha Dhanani
Fr
16:06
8:03
94
Araceli Canales-
So
16:14
8:07
98
Ella Ramirez
Fr
16:53
8:27
108
14 Clayton Valley
14-16-16-15-14
Gap: 1:12
78:46
15:45
7:53
401 Sofia Villa
So
14:58
7:29
49
Angelee Dubnoff
Fr
15:41
7:51
76
Peyton Siville
So
15:54
7:57
87
Sarah Johnson
Fr
16:03
8:01
92
Ingrid Shipstea
Fr
16:10
8:05
97
Maci Briscoe
Fr
17:00
8:30
109
Sophie Wheeler
So
17:34
8:47
115
15 Dublin
19-17-13-14-15
Gap: 0:56
79:14
15:51
7:55
403 Maya Gurusidd
Fr
15:26
7:43
63
Brittany Brunckho
Fr
15:32
7:46
67
Sakina Nuruddin
So
15:34
7:47
70
Sophia Liu
Fr
16:21
8:11
101
Anna Verzosa
So
16:21
8:11
102
Aishwary Kolli
Fr
19:50
9:55
138




16 Vacaville
13-15-14-16-16
Gap: 2:05
79:41
15:56
7:58
414 Savana Reynolds
So
14:41
7:21
41
Tsana Griner
Fr
15:42
7:51
77
Emma Ryder
So
15:51
7:55
83
Sierra Scholtes
So
16:42
8:21
106
Emilee Jauregui
So
16:46
8:23
107
Peyton Traywick
Fr
17:35
8:48
116
Vanessa Conklin
So
20:12
10:06
142
17 Skyline
12-14-18-17-17
Gap: 3:02
82:18
16:28
8:14
460 Diana Pattillo
So
14:39
7:20
38
Mei Wessling
Fr
15:44
7:52
79
Sophia Campbell
Fr
17:03
8:31
111
Ariella Katzman
Fr
17:11
8:35
114
Kyla Henderso
So
17:41
8:51
118
Aminah Yeargin
So
18:15
9:08
131
Cassanra Chao
So
20:01
10:00
140
18 Central Valley
15-13-17-18-18
Gap: 3:29
83:28
16:42
8:21
478 Regan Dias
So
15:01
7:31
51
Hannah Barton
So
15:28
7:44
65
Maryna Whitmore
Fr
16:17
8:09
100
Danielle Moore
So
18:12
9:06
130
Erin Kiser
So
18:30
9:15
132
Sandy Ante'
So
18:33
9:16
133
Olivia Brodmerk
So
19:56
9:58
139
19 Berkeley
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:17
83:49
16:46
8:23
498 Simone Thompson
So
15:21
7:41
59
Corina Bondi
Fr
15:54
7:57
88
Delaney Whitaker
So
16:06
8:03
95
Olivia Martinel
Fr
17:50
8:55
122
Celia Schwarze
Fr
18:38
9:19
134
Emily Beckman
So
19:19
9:39
137
Aimee Soe
Fr
20:07
10:03
141
20 Miramonte
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:37
85:13
17:03
8:31
537 Dara Kazmiero
Fr
15:34
7:47
71
Skylar Barnes
So
16:30
8:15
103
Lexi Berryhil
Fr
17:02
8:31
110
Emma Hall-lin
Fr
17:55
8:58
124
Angelina Little
So
18:11
9:06
129








21 Granada
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 3:03
88:26
17:41
8:51
590 Emily Bowles
Fr
15:57
7:59
90
Emily Cain
Fr
17:44
8:52
119
Ariella Stewart
Fr
17:47
8:53
120
Caitlin Mccool
Fr
17:56
8:58
125
Mya Voigtsbe
Fr
19:01
9:30
136








22 San Leandro
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:47
92:28
18:30
9:15
645 Candace Yeung
Fr
17:48
8:54
121
Anais Castro
So
17:57
8:59
126
Liz Toledo
So
18:01
9:00
127
Rhae Henson
So
18:09
9:04
128
Tiffany Phuong
So
20:34
10:17
143








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.