St. Francis Results from the DeLaSalle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/19/15

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Appel, Alanna Sr JV 15:01 7:31 2 49/236 3/12 9/28 9/24 14:32 14:32 14:32 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Arndt, Ariane Sr V 18:33 6:11 3 14/219 2/7 2/7 4/36 19:37
(1:04,5.4)
19:37
(1:04,5.4)
19:37
(1:04,5.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Batturaro, Juliet Sr V 21:26 7:09 3 114/219 7/7 7/7 5/19
Casale, Margaret Fr F/S 14:46 7:23 2 47/299 5/16 6/28 4/21
Cradeur, Erica So F/S 14:55 7:28 2 57/299 6/16 8/28 4/20 14:37 14:37 14:37
Danens, Jessica Sr JV 13:53 6:57 2 10/236 1/12 2/28 6/27 16:39
(2:46,16.6)
16:39
(2:46,16.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, BP)
Debenedetti, Sophie Fr F/S 12:56 6:28 2 2/299 1/16 1/28 2/31 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Dyer, Gabrielle Sr V 20:59 7:00 3 92/219 5/7 5/7 9/32
Fontana, Isabella Fr F/S 23:29 11:45 2 297/299 16/16 28/28 6/6
Freitag, Rachael Sr JV 17:09 8:35 2 145/236 9/12 21/28 7/12
Gallia, Samantha Sr JV 16:02 8:01 2 103/236 5/12 14/28 10/22 15:37 15:37 15:37 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Garcia, Isabela Sr JV 17:00 8:30 2 137/236 7/12 18/28 8/15 15:45 15:45 15:45
Gaston, Katherine Jr JV 16:21 8:11 2 114/236 6/12 15/28 8/16
Healey, Raegan Sr JV 17:03 8:32 2 139/236 8/12 19/28 7/14 17:04
(0:01,0.1)
17:04
(0:01,0.1)
17:04
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Healy, Sarah Fr F/S 23:01 11:31 2 294/299 15/16 27/28 6/6
Hinrichsen, Chynna So F/S 16:24 8:12 2 133/299 10/16 16/28 3/11 16:47
(0:23,2.3)
16:47
(0:23,2.3)
16:47
(0:23,2.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Huang, Sophie Sr JV 15:15 7:38 2 63/236 4/12 11/28 6/23 16:24
(1:09,7.0)
16:24
(1:09,7.0)
16:24
(1:09,7.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Keene, Stephanie Jr JV 17:31 8:46 2 158/236 11/12 24/28 6/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Kopp, Kristen Sr JV 19:44 9:52 2 218/236 12/12 26/28 6/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Lee, Teresa So F/S 14:25 7:13 2 32/299 3/16 4/28 5/29
Lourim, Allie Jr V 21:14 7:05 3 98/219 6/7 6/7 6/26
Lourim, Cassidy Fr F/S 14:05 7:03 2 17/299 2/16 3/28 5/30 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Nkadi, Ava So V 20:01 6:40 3 53/219 4/7 4/7 6/34 19:31 19:31 19:31
Nolan, Lauren So F/S 17:03 8:32 2 175/299 12/16 19/28 6/9
Reyna, Alana So F/S 14:41 7:21 2 42/299 4/16 5/28 6/26 14:36 14:36 14:36
Rogers, Grace Fr F/S 15:26 7:43 2 82/299 9/16 13/28 2/13
Saca, Isabella Sr JV 14:54 7:27 2 44/236 2/12 7/28 10/26 17:50
(2:56,16.4)
17:50
(2:56,16.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, BP)
Solis, Maya So F/S 16:56 8:28 2 168/299 11/16 17/28 6/9 16:33 16:33 16:33
Tedlos, Marielle Sr JV 17:15 8:38 2 149/236 10/12 23/28 6/10
Tran, Samantha So F/S 15:19 7:40 2 76/299 8/16 12/28 4/14
Vandegrift, Sydney So V 18:23 6:08 3 11/219 1/7 1/7 7/37
Vazquez, Isabella So F/S 18:24 9:12 2 240/299 14/16 25/28 6/8 18:22 18:22 18:22
Watson, Morgan Fr F/S 15:07 7:34 2 68/299 7/16 10/28 5/20
Wetch, Halena Fr F/S 17:10 8:35 2 182/299 13/16 22/28 5/9
Worthen, Chase Sr V 19:41 6:34 3 41/219 3/7 3/7 6/35 20:10
(0:29,2.4)
20:10
(0:29,2.4)
20:10
(0:29,2.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/32 97:37
2:36
3 6:30 6:08 7:00 210 6:04 96:26 96:26 92:38 Sydney Vandegrift (11), Ariane Arndt (14), Chase Worthen (41), Ava Nkadi (53), Gabrielle Dyer (91)
JV 1st 5 7/22 75:05
2:09
2 7:31 6:57 8:01 239 6:58 71:52 71:52 68:19 Jessica Danens (10), Isabella Saca (40), Alanna Appel (45), Sophie Huang (58), Samantha Gallia (86)
JV 2nd 5 7/10 84:48
0:54
2 8:29 8:11 8:38 180 7:22 80:23 80:23 74:18 Katherine Gaston (26), Isabela Garcia (36), Raegan Healey (37), Rachael Freitag (40), Marielle Tedlos (41)
F/S 1st 5 5/21 70:53
1:50
2 7:05 6:28 7:23 135 6:50 70:08 70:08 68:56 Sophie Debenedetti (2), Cassidy Lourim (17), Teresa Lee (31), Alana Reyna (41), Margaret Casale (44)
F/S 2nd 5 4/11 77:11
1:29
2 7:43 7:28 8:12 95 7:18 77:44
(0:33,0.7)
77:44
(0:33,0.7)
77:44
(0:33,0.7%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Erica Cradeur (10), Morgan Watson (13), Samantha Tran (17), Grace Rogers (18), Chynna Hinrichsen (37)
F/S 3rd 5 5/6 92:34
6:05
2 9:15 8:28 11:31 139 7:33 84:40 84:40 Maya Solis (18), Lauren Nolan (21), Halena Wetch (24), Isabella Vazquez (36), Sarah Healy (40)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona O'keeffe Sr Davis 16:41 5:34
2 Megan Mccandless Sr Granada 17:36 5:52
3 Brooke Starn Sr Monte Vista 17:53 5:58
4 Sofia Castiglioni Jr Davis 17:54 5:58
5 Kristen Leung Sr Lowell 17:56 5:59
6 Cassidy Haskell Fr Miramonte 18:09 6:03
7 Grace Taylor Jr Bishop O'dowd 18:10 6:03
8 Meredith Corda Jr Monte Vista 18:19 6:06
9 Abigail Fisk Jr Davis 18:20 6:07
10 Sierra Brill Jr Lowell 18:21 6:07
11 Sydney Vandegrift So St. Francis 18:23 6:08 1/7 1/7 7/37
12 Melodie Leroudier Sr Amador Valley 18:23 6:08
13 Olivia O'keeffe So Davis 18:27 6:09
14 Ariane Arndt Sr St. Francis 18:33 6:11 2/7 2/7 4/36 19:37
(1:04)
19:37
(1:04)
19:37
(1:04)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Alexandria Tucker Sr Dougherty Valley 18:33 6:11
16 Kai Bohannon Jr Liberty 18:34 6:11
17 Helen Guo Sr Dougherty Valley 18:36 6:12
18 Taylor Lawsen Sr Granada 18:39 6:13
19 Glennis Murphy Jr Redwood (larkspur) 18:40 6:13
20 Angela Dipentino Jr Woodcreek 18:43 6:14
21 Kate Tavella Fr San Ramon Valley 18:45 6:15
22 Gillian Wagner So Redwood (larkspur) 18:47 6:16
23 Jasmine Gonzalez Sr Madera 18:47 6:16
24 Madalyne Coney So Monte Vista 19:00 6:20
25 Quinn Hagerman Fr Merced 19:02 6:21
26 Lauren Mason Sr Woodcreek 19:04 6:21
27 Emma Tavella Fr San Ramon Valley 19:10 6:23
28 Rachel Bordes Sr Redwood (larkspur) 19:12 6:24
29 Kaitlin Cartwright So Amador Valley 19:16 6:25
30 Emily Wylie Sr Liberty 19:17 6:26
31 Ciara Colon So Merced 19:22 6:27
32 Emily Skahill Jr St Francis (mountain 19:33 6:31
33 Gia Kim Sr St Francis (mountain 19:35 6:32
34 Carla Cornillion So St Francis (mountain 19:35 6:32
35 Sammy Taketa Sr Acalanes 19:35 6:32
36 Annie Fogarty Jr Redwood (larkspur) 19:37 6:32
37 Sage Taylor So Davis 19:38 6:33
38 Colleen Mccandless Fr Granada 19:40 6:33
39 Hannah Fishlow Jr Miramonte 19:41 6:34
40 Kelly Osterkamp So Clayton Valley 19:41 6:34
41 Chase Worthen Sr St. Francis 19:41 6:34 3/7 3/7 6/35 20:10
(0:29)
20:10
(0:29)
20:10
(0:29)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Nicole Nava Sr Madera 19:42 6:34
43 Daisy Guinchard Fr Granada 19:43 6:34
44 Madison Macpherson So Liberty 19:43 6:34
45 Gracie Dupuis Fr Granada 19:45 6:35
46 Melissa Seaman Sr St Francis (mountain 19:46 6:35
47 Elise Chu Sr Davis 19:48 6:36
48 Kayla Clayton Jr Salinas 19:49 6:36
49 Lucie Semone Sr Redwood (larkspur) 19:50 6:37
50 Isabella Chao So Campolindo 19:50 6:37
51 Lauren Cervantes Fr Monte Vista 19:53 6:38
52 Adria Lammers Sr Davis 19:55 6:38
53 Ava Nkadi So St. Francis 20:01 6:40 4/7 4/7 6/34 19:31 19:31 19:31
54 Alex Wilson So Monte Vista 20:03 6:41
55 Madison Meade Jr Roseville 20:09 6:43
56 Lizzy Labeeuw-anders Jr Tamalpais 20:13 6:44
57 Morgan Dowling Jr Monte Vista 20:16 6:45
58 Teresa Zortman Sr Woodcreek 20:16 6:45
59 Isabelle Smedley Fr Amador Valley 20:18 6:46
60 Madison Perez So Amador Valley 20:18 6:46
61 Jesse Hardman Jr Liberty 20:18 6:46
62 Madison Burke So Bishop O'dowd 20:19 6:46
63 Madeleine Coli So St Francis (mountain 20:20 6:47
64 Barbara Zhao Sr St Francis (mountain 20:20 6:47
65 Jacqueline Miley Fr St Francis (mountain 20:20 6:47
66 Kinga Bihari Fr Granada 20:20 6:47
67 Amanda Olla So San Ramon Valley 20:20 6:47
68 Linnea Gullikson Jr Bishop O'dowd 20:20 6:47
69 Annika Lavaggi Jr Tamalpais 20:21 6:47
70 Isabella Brusco Fr Bishop O'dowd 20:21 6:47
71 Elana Lim Sr Monte Vista 20:24 6:48
72 Annika Mellquist So Woodcreek 20:27 6:49
73 Raina Sciocchetti Sr Los Gatos 20:29 6:50
74 Clare Schumann So Carondelet 20:33 6:51
75 Maura Carrick Sr Amador Valley 20:35 6:52
76 Arden Creson Jr Miramonte 20:35 6:52
77 Katie Reddick Sr Granada 20:36 6:52
78 Claire Tami So Woodcreek 20:38 6:53
79 Alexa Mckellips Sr Redwood (larkspur) 20:40 6:53
80 Lauren Tanel So Tamalpais 20:42 6:54
81 Alyssa Dalke So Liberty 20:42 6:54
82 Liza Richards So Carondelet 20:43 6:54
83 Claire Olson Sr Clayton Valley 20:44 6:55
84 Emma Ishida Sr Campolindo 20:46 6:55
85 Emma Smith So Roseville 20:48 6:56
86 Kate Peterson So Tamalpais 20:49 6:56
87 Mikayla Rosaia Jr Carondelet 20:50 6:57
88 Tarra O'malley So Dougherty Valley 20:51 6:57
89 Sarah Cella Sr Campolindo 20:56 6:59
90 Analexis Glaude Fr Roseville 20:56 6:59
91 Jasmine Loo So Foothill (pleasanton 20:57 6:59
92 Gabrielle Dyer Sr St. Francis 20:59 7:00 5/7 5/7 9/32
93 Sydney Stephens Jr Los Gatos 21:00 7:00
94 Emma Sessano Sr Roseville 21:01 7:00
95 Brooke Lennox Sr Acalanes 21:03 7:01
96 Natalie Ewe So Lowell 21:10 7:03
97 Sarah Shipway Sr Campolindo 21:11 7:04
98 Allie Lourim Jr St. Francis 21:14 7:05 6/7 6/7 6/26
99 Teresa Boatman Sr Woodcreek 21:15 7:05
100 Tesia Deleon Jr American Canyon 21:15 7:05
101 Laura Mcfarland Jr Carondelet 21:17 7:06
102 Gillian Yost Jr Los Gatos 21:17 7:06
103 Robin Powell Sr Campolindo 21:18 7:06
104 Nicole Amberg Sr Carondelet 21:20 7:07
105 Maria Foerst Jr Campolindo 21:21 7:07
106 Sydney Stanton So Liberty 21:22 7:07
107 Kate Battaglia Fr Foothill (pleasanton 21:22 7:07
108 Olivia Zambrano So Madera 21:23 7:08
109 Sarah Verderame Jr Clayton Valley 21:24 7:08
110 Abbie O'brien Sr Amador Valley 21:24 7:08
111 Alexa Barth So Tamalpais 21:25 7:08
112 Madeleine Farrington Jr Bishop O'dowd 21:25 7:08
113 Kelsey Pontius Sr Freedom 21:25 7:08
114 Juliet Batturaro Sr St. Francis 21:26 7:09 7/7 7/7 5/19
115 Kyra Carney Fr Tamalpais 21:28 7:09
116 Laura Bohannon Jr Woodcreek 21:28 7:09
117 Ella Jacobson So Foothill (pleasanton 21:29 7:10
118 Enid Partlka Sr Benicia 21:32 7:11
119 Emily Botnen So Roseville 21:33 7:11
120 Bianca Duran Sr Merrill West 21:33 7:11
121 Natalia Brusco Jr Bishop O'dowd 21:34 7:11
122 Leila Minowada Jr Miramonte 21:35 7:12
123 Sophia Mcwhorter So Redwood (larkspur) 21:36 7:12
124 Madison Alvarado Jr Miramonte 21:36 7:12
125 Nicole Gorczyca Fr Salinas 21:36 7:12
126 Bliss Bergmark Fr Amador Valley 21:37 7:12
127 Halle Sullivan Sr Rodriguez 21:38 7:13
128 Mei-lani Ferreira Fr Dougherty Valley 21:42 7:14
129 Arlet Miranda Fr James Lick 21:43 7:14
130 Jacqueline Choi Sr Lowell 21:46 7:15
131 Madeleine Murphy Jr Bishop O'dowd 21:48 7:16
132 Deanna Santos Sr Seaside 21:52 7:17
133 Vanessa Osorio So Seaside 21:52 7:17
134 Bridget Cooke Sr San Ramon Valley 21:54 7:18
135 Brooke Ortiz So Roseville 21:54 7:18
136 Alyssa Young So Lowell 21:55 7:18
137 Ananya Goyal So Dougherty Valley 21:57 7:19
138 Lucy Vazquez Fr Antioch 21:57 7:19
139 Caroline Brossart So Los Gatos 21:57 7:19
140 Brooklyn Aguilar Jr College Park 22:00 7:20
141 Jessica Mendez Sr San Ramon Valley 22:04 7:21
142 Nicole O'connor Sr Acalanes 22:06 7:22
143 Adriana Cortez So Madera 22:08 7:23
144 Bezawit Tesfaye So Deer Valley 22:10 7:23
145 Erin Moore Fr Carondelet 22:11 7:24
146 Jenna Salas So Antioch 22:12 7:24
147 Melisa Newsome So Pittsburg 22:13 7:24
148 Cameron Costello Sr San Ramon Valley 22:20 7:27
149 Maria Mendoza Jr James Lick 22:21 7:27
150 Maggie Barbour Jr Tamalpais 22:22 7:27
151 Kristen Tam Fr Lowell 22:23 7:28
152 Ashlee Kupor So Los Gatos 22:24 7:28
153 Karina Linzey So Clayton Valley 22:25 7:28
154 Ashley Rangel So Salinas 22:26 7:29
155 Isabel Torres So Salinas 22:27 7:29
156 Alexis Miguel Sr Madera 22:28 7:29
157 Danel Camacho Sr Roseville 22:30 7:30
158 Sierra Tringale Jr Salinas 22:32 7:31
159 Haley Lewsey So Dougherty Valley 22:35 7:32
160 Megan Bruntz Sr San Ramon Valley 22:39 7:33
161 Ruth Martinez So Madera 22:40 7:33
162 Caroline Kelly So Acalanes 22:40 7:33
163 Sofia Villa So Clayton Valley 22:42 7:34
164 Muppy Gragg So Acalanes 22:42 7:34
165 Abby Simcox So Los Gatos 22:44 7:35
166 Mina Hernandez Jr Antioch 22:51 7:37
167 Bethany Hamilton Sr Merced 22:54 7:38
168 Elena Huynh Sr Seaside 22:59 7:40
169 Marisol Angeles Sr Antioch 23:01 7:40
170 Lisette Maciel Jr Madera 23:02 7:41
171 Claire Payne So Lowell 23:03 7:41
172 Alexis Ibarra So Pittsburg 23:05 7:42
173 Natalie Ruzicka Jr Clayton Valley 23:10 7:43
174 Annie Klopstock So Acalanes 23:19 7:46
175 Natalia Osorio Sr Seaside 23:21 7:47
176 Juliet Arnswald Jr Campolindo 23:23 7:48
177 America Perez Jr Seaside 23:24 7:48
178 Eleanor Roeder Sr Miramonte 23:26 7:49
179 Jessica Hevener Fr Clayton Valley 23:30 7:50
180 Rachel Kravitz Jr Benicia 23:35 7:52
181 Jena Moran Jr College Park 23:35 7:52
182 Yuliza Godinez Jr Pittsburg 23:43 7:54
183 Chloe Pelster Jr College Park 23:44 7:55
184 Kairo O'conner Jr Deer Valley 23:46 7:55
185 Sarah Burnick So Miramonte 23:49 7:56
186 Faith Stilwell Jr Concord 23:50 7:57
187 Hannah Jenevein Fr Concord 23:52 7:57
188 Rebecca Richards So American Canyon 23:52 7:57
189 Joyce Zhu So Dougherty Valley 23:56 7:59
190 Shay Hagerman Sr Merced 24:08 8:03
191 Carrie Buckley Jr Merrill West 24:21 8:07
192 Asha Woodmansee Jr Benicia 24:25 8:08
193 Julieta Flores Fr Seaside 24:31 8:10
194 Sofia Dasilva So Deer Valley 24:32 8:11
195 Jessica Mae-hanners So Pittsburg 24:34 8:11
196 Rosibel Topete Sr Pittsburg 24:55 8:18
197 Liliana Sandoval Fr Antioch 25:02 8:21
198 Kiyomi Waren Jr Concord 25:10 8:23
199 Valeria Marquez So Pittsburg 25:11 8:24
200 Eliza Vasquez So Pittsburg 25:28 8:29
201 Nicole Lewis Jr Deer Valley 25:29 8:30
202 Jennifer Custodio Jr James Lick 25:41 8:34
203 Daisy Nava Jr James Lick 25:44 8:35
204 Andrea Ortiz Sr James Lick 25:49 8:36
205 Maila Manlapeg So College Park 25:59 8:40
206 Natasha Murthy Fr Foothill (pleasanton 26:12 8:44
207 Maddi Alt Jr Merrill West 26:14 8:45
208 Madeline Murphy Fr Concord 26:27 8:49
209 Maricela Lopez Sr American Canyon 26:40 8:53
210 Michelle Flores Jr Merrill West 27:01 9:00
211 Junelle Dizon Sr American Canyon 27:07 9:02
212 Flora Turcios Jr Rodriguez 27:26 9:09
213 Dianne Saba Sr American Canyon 27:46 9:15
214 Amy Gandolfo Fr Deer Valley 28:04 9:21
215 Leena Sao Sr Merced 28:18 9:26
216 Ana Murillo Jr Antioch 28:27 9:29
217 Lauren Siao Jr Deer Valley 30:25 10:08
218 Isabel Henley Fr Concord 31:15 10:25
219 Komal Thind Jr Merrill West 32:06 10:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:57
91:00
18:12
6:04
64 Fiona O'keeffe
Sr
16:41
5:34
1
Sofia Castigli
Jr
17:54
5:58
4
Abigail Fisk
Jr
18:20
6:07
9
Olivia O'keeffe
So
18:27
6:09
13
Sage Taylor
So
19:38
6:33
37
Elise Chu
Sr
19:48
6:36
47
Adria Lammers
Sr
19:55
6:38
52
2 Monte Vista
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:10
95:08
19:02
6:21
140 Brooke Starn
Sr
17:53
5:58
3
Meredith Corda
Jr
18:19
6:06
8
Madalyne Coney
So
19:00
6:20
24
Lauren Cervante
Fr
19:53
6:38
51
Alex Wilson
So
20:03
6:41
54
Morgan Dowling
Jr
20:16
6:45
57
Elana Lim
Sr
20:24
6:48
71
3 Granada
2-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:09
95:23
19:05
6:22
146 Megan Mccandle
Sr
17:36
5:52
2
Taylor Lawsen
Sr
18:39
6:13
18
Colleen Mccandle
Fr
19:40
6:33
38
Daisy Guinchar
Fr
19:43
6:34
43
Gracie Dupuis
Fr
19:45
6:35
45
Kinga Bihari
Fr
20:20
6:47
66
Katie Reddick
Sr
20:36
6:52
77
4 Redwood (larkspur)
11-7-5-4-4
Gap: 1:10
96:06
19:13
6:24
154 Glennis Murphy
Jr
18:40
6:13
19
Gillian Wagner
So
18:47
6:16
22
Rachel Bordes
Sr
19:12
6:24
28
Annie Fogarty
Jr
19:37
6:32
36
Lucie Semone
Sr
19:50
6:37
49
Alexa Mckellip
Sr
20:40
6:53
79
Sophia Mcwhorte
So
21:36
7:12
118
5 St Francis (mountain
16-14-7-6-5
Gap: 0:47
98:49
19:46
6:35
208 Emily Skahill
Jr
19:33
6:31
32
Gia Kim
Sr
19:35
6:32
33
Carla Cornilli
So
19:35
6:32
34
Melissa Seaman
Sr
19:46
6:35
46
Madelein Coli
So
20:20
6:47
63
Barbara Zhao
Sr
20:20
6:47
64
Jacqueli Miley
Fr
20:20
6:47
65
6 St. Francis
7-5-4-5-6
Gap: 2:36
97:37
19:31
6:30
210 Sydney Vandegri
So
18:23
6:08
11
Ariane Arndt
Sr
18:33
6:11
14
Chase Worthen
Sr
19:41
6:34
41
Ava Nkadi
So
20:01
6:40
53
Gabriell Dyer
Sr
20:59
7:00
91
Allie Lourim
Jr
21:14
7:05
97
Juliet Batturar
Sr
21:26
7:09
111
7 Liberty
10-10-6-7-7
Gap: 2:08
98:34
19:43
6:34
232 Kai Bohannon
Jr
18:34
6:11
16
Emily Wylie
Sr
19:17
6:26
30
Madison Macphers
So
19:43
6:34
44
Jesse Hardman
Jr
20:18
6:46
61
Alyssa Dalke
So
20:42
6:54
81
Sydney Stanton
So
21:22
7:07
105




8 Amador Valley
8-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:12
98:50
19:46
6:35
235 Melodie Leroudie
Sr
18:23
6:08
12
Kaitlin Cartwrig
So
19:16
6:25
29
Isabelle Smedley
Fr
20:18
6:46
59
Madison Perez
So
20:18
6:46
60
Maura Carrick
Sr
20:35
6:52
75
Abbie O'brien
Sr
21:24
7:08
108
Bliss Bergmark
Fr
21:37
7:12
121
9 Woodcreek
12-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:55
99:08
19:50
6:37
254 Angela Dipentin
Jr
18:43
6:14
20
Lauren Mason
Sr
19:04
6:21
26
Teresa Zortman
Sr
20:16
6:45
58
Annika Mellquis
So
20:27
6:49
72
Claire Tami
So
20:38
6:53
78
Teresa Boatman
Sr
21:15
7:05
98
Laura Bohannon
Jr
21:28
7:09
113
10 Bishop O'dowd
6-16-14-10-10
Gap: 3:15
100:35
20:07
6:42
317 Grace Taylor
Jr
18:10
6:03
7
Madison Burke
So
20:19
6:46
62
Linnea Gullikso
Jr
20:20
6:47
68
Isabella Brusco
Fr
20:21
6:47
70
Madelein Farringt
Jr
21:25
7:08
110
Natalia Brusco
Jr
21:34
7:11
116
Madelein Murphy
Jr
21:48
7:16
125
11 Miramonte
5-9-13-12-11
Gap: 3:27
101:36
20:19
6:46
357 Cassidy Haskell
Fr
18:09
6:03
6
Hannah Fishlow
Jr
19:41
6:34
39
Arden Creson
Jr
20:35
6:52
76
Leila Minowada
Jr
21:35
7:12
117
Madison Alvarado
Jr
21:36
7:12
119
Eleanor Roeder
Sr
23:26
7:49
171
Sarah Burnick
So
23:49
7:56
175
12 Lowell
4-3-10-11-12
Gap: 3:59
101:08
20:14
6:45
364 Kristen Leung
Sr
17:56
5:59
5
Sierra Brill
Jr
18:21
6:07
10
Natalie Ewe
So
21:10
7:03
95
Jacqueli Choi
Sr
21:46
7:15
124
Alyssa Young
So
21:55
7:18
130
Kristen Tam
Fr
22:23
7:28
144
Claire Payne
So
23:03
7:41
164
13 Dougherty Valley
9-6-12-13-13
Gap: 3:24
101:39
20:20
6:47
373 Alexandr Tucker
Sr
18:33
6:11
15
Helen Guo
Sr
18:36
6:12
17
Tarra O'malley
So
20:51
6:57
88
Mei-lani Ferreira
Fr
21:42
7:14
122
Ananya Goyal
So
21:57
7:19
131
Haley Lewsey
So
22:35
7:32
152
Joyce Zhu
So
23:56
7:59
179
14 San Ramon Valley
13-12-11-14-14
Gap: 3:19
102:13
20:27
6:49
377 Kate Tavella
Fr
18:45
6:15
21
Emma Tavella
Fr
19:10
6:23
27
Amanda Olla
So
20:20
6:47
67
Bridget Cooke
Sr
21:54
7:18
128
Jessica Mendez
Sr
22:04
7:21
134
Cameron Costello
Sr
22:20
7:27
141
Megan Bruntz
Sr
22:39
7:33
153
15 Tamalpais
22-18-16-15-15
Gap: 1:12
103:30
20:42
6:54
400 Lizzy Labeeuw-
Jr
20:13
6:44
56
Annika Lavaggi
Jr
20:21
6:47
69
Lauren Tanel
So
20:42
6:54
80
Kate Peterson
So
20:49
6:56
86
Alexa Barth
So
21:25
7:08
109
Kyra Carney
Fr
21:28
7:09
112
Maggie Barbour
Jr
22:22
7:27
143
16 Campolindo
20-20-18-17-16
Gap: 1:28
104:01
20:48
6:56
421 Isabella Chao
So
19:50
6:37
50
Emma Ishida
Sr
20:46
6:55
84
Sarah Cella
Sr
20:56
6:59
89
Sarah Shipway
Sr
21:11
7:04
96
Robin Powell
Sr
21:18
7:06
102
Maria Foerst
Jr
21:21
7:07
104
Juliet Arnswald
Jr
23:23
7:48
169
17 Roseville
21-21-19-18-17
Gap: 1:24
104:27
20:53
6:58
437 Madison Meade
Jr
20:09
6:43
55
Emma Smith
So
20:48
6:56
85
Analexis Glaude
Fr
20:56
6:59
90
Emma Sessano
Sr
21:01
7:00
93
Emily Botnen
So
21:33
7:11
114
Brooke Ortiz
So
21:54
7:18
129
Danel Camacho
Sr
22:30
7:30
150
18 Carondelet
24-22-21-19-18
Gap: 0:47
104:43
20:57
6:59
446 Clare Schumann
So
20:33
6:51
74
Liza Richards
So
20:43
6:54
82
Mikayla Rosaia
Jr
20:50
6:57
87
Laura Mcfarlan
Jr
21:17
7:06
100
Nicole Amberg
Sr
21:20
7:07
103
Erin Moore
Fr
22:11
7:24
138




19 Madera
14-14-15-16-19
Gap: 3:41
104:28
20:54
6:58
456 Jasmine Gonzalez
Sr
18:47
6:16
23
Nicole Nava
Sr
19:42
6:34
42
Olivia Zambrano
So
21:23
7:08
106
Adriana Cortez
So
22:08
7:23
136
Alexis Miguel
Sr
22:28
7:29
149
Ruth Martinez
So
22:40
7:33
154
Lisette Maciel
Jr
23:02
7:41
163
20 Clayton Valley
18-17-19-20-20
Gap: 3:01
106:56
21:23
7:08
532 Kelly Osterkam
So
19:41
6:34
40
Claire Olson
Sr
20:44
6:55
83
Sarah Verderam
Jr
21:24
7:08
107
Karina Linzey
So
22:25
7:28
146
Sofia Villa
So
22:42
7:34
156
Natalie Ruzicka
Jr
23:10
7:43
166
Jessica Hevener
Fr
23:30
7:50
172
21 Los Gatos
23-23-23-22-21
Gap: 1:55
107:07
21:25
7:08
544 Raina Sciocche
Sr
20:29
6:50
73
Sydney Stephens
Jr
21:00
7:00
92
Gillian Yost
Jr
21:17
7:06
101
Caroline Brossart
So
21:57
7:19
133
Ashlee Kupor
So
22:24
7:28
145
Abby Simcox
So
22:44
7:35
158




22 Acalanes
17-19-22-23-22
Gap: 3:07
108:06
21:37
7:12
576 Sammy Taketa
Sr
19:35
6:32
35
Brooke Lennox
Sr
21:03
7:01
94
Nicole O'connor
Sr
22:06
7:22
135
Caroline Kelly
So
22:40
7:33
155
Muppy Gragg
So
22:42
7:34
157
Annie Klopstoc
So
23:19
7:46
167




23 Merced
15-13-17-21-23
Gap: 9:16
113:44
22:45
7:35
597 Quinn Hagerman
Fr
19:02
6:21
25
Ciara Colon
So
19:22
6:27
31
Bethany Hamilton
Sr
22:54
7:38
160
Shay Hagerman
Sr
24:08
8:03
180
Leena Sao
Sr
28:18
9:26
201








24 Salinas
19-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:43
108:50
21:46
7:15
614 Kayla Clayton
Jr
19:49
6:36
48
Nicole Gorczyca
Fr
21:36
7:12
120
Ashley Rangel
So
22:26
7:29
147
Isabel Torres
So
22:27
7:29
148
Sierra Tringale
Jr
22:32
7:31
151








25 Seaside
28-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:32
113:28
22:42
7:34
752 Deanna Santos
Sr
21:52
7:17
126
Vanessa Osorio
So
21:52
7:17
127
Elena Huynh
Sr
22:59
7:40
161
Natalia Osorio
Sr
23:21
7:47
168
America Perez
Jr
23:24
7:48
170
Julieta Flores
Fr
24:31
8:10
182




26 Antioch
29-27-26-26-26
Gap: 3:05
115:03
23:01
7:40
778 Lucy Vazquez
Fr
21:57
7:19
132
Jenna Salas
So
22:12
7:24
139
Mina Hernande
Jr
22:51
7:37
159
Marisol Angeles
Sr
23:01
7:40
162
Liliana Sandoval
Fr
25:02
8:21
186
Ana Murillo
Jr
28:27
9:29
202




27 James Lick
27-26-27-27-27
Gap: 4:06
121:18
24:16
8:05
841 Arlet Miranda
Fr
21:43
7:14
123
Maria Mendoza
Jr
22:21
7:27
142
Jennifer Custodio
Jr
25:41
8:34
191
Daisy Nava
Jr
25:44
8:35
192
Andrea Ortiz
Sr
25:49
8:36
193








28 Pittsburg
31-30-29-28-28
Gap: 2:42
118:30
23:42
7:54
847 Melisa Newsome
So
22:13
7:24
140
Alexis Ibarra
So
23:05
7:42
165
Yuliza Godinez
Jr
23:43
7:54
173
Jessica Mae-hann
So
24:34
8:11
184
Rosibel Topete
Sr
24:55
8:18
185
Valeria Marquez
So
25:11
8:24
188
Eliza Vasquez
So
25:28
8:29
189
29 American Canyon
25-28-28-29-29
Gap: 6:31
126:40
25:20
8:27
870 Tesia Deleon
Jr
21:15
7:05
99
Rebecca Richards
So
23:52
7:57
178
Maricela Lopez
Sr
26:40
8:53
196
Junelle Dizon
Sr
27:07
9:02
198
Dianne Saba
Sr
27:46
9:15
199








30 Deer Valley
30-31-31-30-30
Gap: 5:54
124:01
24:48
8:16
884 Bezawit Tesfaye
So
22:10
7:23
137
Kairo O'conner
Jr
23:46
7:55
174
Sofia Dasilva
So
24:32
8:11
183
Nicole Lewis
Jr
25:29
8:30
190
Amy Gandolfo
Fr
28:04
9:21
200
Lauren Siao
Jr
30:25
10:08
203




31 Merrill West
26-29-30-31-31
Gap: 10:33
131:15
26:15
8:45
892 Bianca Duran
Sr
21:33
7:11
115
Carrie Buckley
Jr
24:21
8:07
181
Maddi Alt
Jr
26:14
8:45
194
Michelle Flores
Jr
27:01
9:00
197
Komal Thind
Jr
32:06
10:42
205








32 Concord
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 7:25
130:34
26:07
8:42
939 Faith Stilwell
Jr
23:50
7:57
176
Hannah Jenevein
Fr
23:52
7:57
177
Kiyomi Waren
Jr
25:10
8:23
187
Madeline Murphy
Fr
26:27
8:49
195
Isabel Henley
Fr
31:15
10:25
204








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jasmine Casillas Sr Davis 13:09 6:35
2 Emma Wawrzynek Jr Bishop O'dowd 13:26 6:43
3 Paige Moldenhauer Jr Monte Vista 13:33 6:47
4 Catherine Kiser Jr Monte Vista 13:38 6:49
5 Kayla Schroeder Sr Amador Valley 13:47 6:54
6 Madison Jeha Sr Monte Vista 13:50 6:55
7 Emily Mcconnell Sr St Francis (mountain 13:51 6:56
8 Sophia Smith Jr St Francis (mountain 13:53 6:57
9 Hallie Lassiter Jr Davis 13:53 6:57
10 Jessica Danens Sr St. Francis 13:53 6:57 1/12 2/28 6/27 16:39
(2:46)
16:39
(2:46)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, BP)
11 Katie Mcghie Jr Tamalpais 13:56 6:58
12 Michelle Kerfs Jr Carondelet 14:00 7:00
13 Cece Hinz Jr St Francis (mountain 14:00 7:00
14 Arielle Fletter Jr Davis 14:00 7:00
15 Helga Forstreuter Sr Granada 14:08 7:04
16 Meghan Bobrowsky Jr Davis 14:11 7:06
17 Cheyenne Friesen Jr Monte Vista 14:18 7:09
18 Samantha Locke So Tamalpais 14:23 7:12
19 Christine Nguyen Jr St Francis (mountain 14:24 7:12
20 Scout Taylor Sr Davis 14:26 7:13
21 Miranda Truhe Jr Liberty 14:27 7:14
22 Mandy Buck Jr Amador Valley 14:27 7:14
23 Alexandria Peregrino Sr Dougherty Valley 14:28 7:14
24 Zoe Stephens Jr Roseville 14:29 7:15
25 Tiffany Chu Jr San Ramon Valley 14:30 7:15
26 Sarah Sherwin Sr Davis 14:34 7:17
27 Willa Moffatt Jr Davis 14:37 7:19
28 Jennifer D'addabbo Sr Amador Valley 14:38 7:19
29 Arshdeep Bains So Salinas 14:39 7:20
30 Carolina Leshuk Jr Davis 14:41 7:21
31 Bree Earl Jr San Ramon Valley 14:45 7:23
32 Shayne Estill Jr Amador Valley 14:45 7:23
33 Nicole Melo Sr Amador Valley 14:46 7:23
34 Brisia Martinez Fr Salinas 14:48 7:24
35 Colette Bartschat So Tamalpais 14:49 7:25
36 Kaylie Lawsen Fr Granada 14:50 7:25
37 Lauren Smith Jr Miramonte 14:50 7:25
38 Evelyn Barajas Fr Salinas 14:51 7:26
39 Mika Sonnleitner Jr Dougherty Valley 14:51 7:26
40 Candace Nguyen So College Park 14:52 7:26
41 Ciara Friesen Jr Monte Vista 14:52 7:26
42 Jodie Stroeve Sr Davis 14:53 7:27
43 Esther Wang Jr Davis 14:54 7:27
44 Isabella Saca Sr St. Francis 14:54 7:27 2/12 7/28 10/26 17:50
(2:56)
17:50
(2:56)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, BP)
45 Sara Steele So Tamalpais 14:55 7:28
46 Lindy Girardelli So Granada 14:56 7:28
47 Meera Menon Sr Dougherty Valley 14:58 7:29
48 Kourtney Meyer Jr Liberty 14:59 7:30
49 Alanna Appel Sr St. Francis 15:01 7:31 3/12 9/28 9/24 14:32 14:32 14:32 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
50 Sophia Settle Sr Campolindo 15:03 7:32
51 Anna Young Jr Davis 15:04 7:32
52 Brittany Bennett Jr Liberty 15:05 7:33
53 Devon Flynn Jr Bishop O'dowd 15:07 7:34
54 Karina Gil Sr Madera 15:07 7:34
55 Jessica Lateur Sr San Ramon Valley 15:07 7:34
56 Audrey Byrne Jr Bishop O'dowd 15:09 7:35
57 Heather Scheibley Jr Carondelet 15:10 7:35
58 Elizabeth Lopez Jr Madera 15:11 7:36
59 Katrina Villacarlos Jr Carondelet 15:12 7:36
60 Maria Subias Sr Freedom 15:13 7:37
61 Sierra Zane Jr Tamalpais 15:14 7:37
62 Clare Ahearn So Campolindo 15:15 7:38
63 Sophie Huang Sr St. Francis 15:15 7:38 4/12 11/28 6/23 16:24
(1:09)
16:24
(1:09)
16:24
(1:09)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
64 Julia Zabala Sr Davis 15:16 7:38
65 Kristin Joo So College Park 15:16 7:38
66 Rachel Canon Jr Carondelet 15:19 7:40
67 Ysabel Thorn Sr Amador Valley 15:20 7:40
68 Isabella Carrera Sr Liberty 15:22 7:41
69 Ariana Gonzalez Jr Campolindo 15:23 7:42
70 Alana Drumm Fr St Francis (mountain 15:24 7:42
71 Erin Cady So San Ramon Valley 15:24 7:42
72 Kelly Wong Jr Dougherty Valley 15:25 7:43
73 Emily Pelster Jr College Park 15:26 7:43
74 Samantha Pearlstein Jr San Ramon Valley 15:27 7:44
75 Jordan Snyder Sr Amador Valley 15:28 7:44
76 Annabelle Zhou Jr Davis 15:29 7:45
77 Veronica Weinreich Jr Amador Valley 15:30 7:45
78 Isabelle Ramos Fr American Canyon 15:30 7:45
79 Bridget Nix Jr Bishop O'dowd 15:31 7:46
80 Isabella Freschi Jr Amador Valley 15:32 7:46
81 Jessica Martin Sr Amador Valley 15:33 7:47
82 Savannah Longoria Jr Salinas 15:33 7:47
83 Jessica Chapman Jr Clayton Valley 15:35 7:48
84 Jessica Boyers Sr Davis 15:37 7:49
85 Alison Lazrauk Sr St Francis (mountain 15:37 7:49
86 Natasha Mccullough Sr Campolindo 15:38 7:49
87 Kristyn Kyong Sr Amador Valley 15:39 7:50
88 Emily Talbert Jr Davis 15:40 7:50
89 Estrella Torres Jr Liberty 15:41 7:51
90 Angela Cutler Sr St Francis (mountain 15:42 7:51
91 Christina Chagnon Fr Salinas 15:43 7:52
92 Sadie Donnelly Sr acalanes 15:45 7:53
93 Eleanor Kim Fr Campolindo 15:47 7:54
94 Megan Walrond Jr Liberty 15:47 7:54
95 Isabelle Ariana So College Park 15:50 7:55
96 Miriam Perez Sr Liberty 15:51 7:56
97 Julia Nagel-mayberry So St Francis (mountain 15:53 7:57
98 Allyson Puyaoan Jr St Francis (mountain 15:57 7:59
99 Carli Nornhold Jr Monte Vista 15:58 7:59
100 Sabrina Borchard Jr Davis 15:59 8:00
101 Abigail Burns Jr Campolindo 16:00 8:00
102 Jordan Stewart Sr Granada 16:00 8:00
103 Samantha Gallia Sr St. Francis 16:02 8:01 5/12 14/28 10/22 15:37 15:37 15:37 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
104 Megan Majercak Sr Granada 16:06 8:03
105 Cynthia Contreras Jr Madera 16:09 8:04
106 Kacy Hussey Sr Monte Vista 16:11 8:06
107 Rebecca Holley Sr Amador Valley 16:12 8:06
108 Maggie Mulholland Jr San Ramon Valley 16:13 8:06
109 Mitzi Diaz Jr Clayton Valley 16:14 8:07
110 Emily Kaye Sr San Ramon Valley 16:15 8:08
111 Alyssa Gaigalas Jr College Park 16:18 8:09
112 Kaitlyn Pon Jr Roseville 16:19 8:09
113 Genevieve Kirsch Sr Davis 16:20 8:10
114 Katherine Gaston Jr St. Francis 16:21 8:11 6/12 15/28 8/16
115 Lynette Cox Sr Clayton Valley 16:21 8:11
116 Karla Lazo Jr American Canyon 16:24 8:12
117 Emma Ramirez So Clayton Valley 16:24 8:12
118 Isabel Realyvasquez Sr Davis 16:25 8:13
119 Shivani Kumar Jr San Ramon Valley 16:26 8:13
120 Dani Johannsen Jr Carondelet 16:29 8:15
121 Katie O'malley Sr Dougherty Valley 16:30 8:15
122 Katie Pellegrini Fr Monte Vista 16:34 8:17
123 Dannica Lipetri Jr Liberty 16:35 8:18
124 Elyse Naples Jr Monte Vista 16:36 8:18
125 Annie Troung Sr American Canyon 16:38 8:19
126 Tali Braun Fr Campolindo 16:42 8:21
127 Hana Johnson Jr Bishop O'dowd 16:44 8:22
128 Romina Rostamzadeh Jr Amador Valley 16:45 8:23
129 Eelan Rosas Jr Liberty 16:49 8:25
130 Naomi Emoto Jr Clayton Valley 16:50 8:25
131 Helene Levy Sr Davis 16:52 8:26
132 Kellie Demaria Sr Carondelet 16:53 8:27
133 Kristina Toma Jr San Ramon Valley 16:54 8:27
134 Talia Bullock Jr Clayton Valley 16:56 8:28
135 Katherine Peter Sr Monte Vista 16:58 8:29
136 Tess Mcdaniel Jr Davis 16:59 8:30
137 Isabela Garcia Sr St. Francis 17:00 8:30 7/12 18/28 8/15 15:45 15:45 15:45
138 Gabby Sanchez Jr Madera 17:02 8:31
139 Raegan Healey Sr St. Francis 17:03 8:32 8/12 19/28 7/14 17:04
(0:01)
17:04
(0:01)
17:04
(0:01)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
140 Katie Gray Sr Amador Valley 17:04 8:32
141 Molly Mcdavid Sr Liberty 17:06 8:33
142 Jessie Green Sr Davis 17:07 8:34
143 Erin Trombadore Jr San Ramon Valley 17:08 8:34
144 Sammy Sadler Jr Amador Valley 17:08 8:34
145 Rachael Freitag Sr St. Francis 17:09 8:35 9/12 21/28 7/12
146 Berenice Higuera Sr Pittsburg 17:11 8:36
147 Cynthia Ambrosio Sr Freedom 17:13 8:37
148 Ariana Aponte Jr Freedom 17:15 8:38
149 Marielle Tedlos Sr St. Francis 17:15 8:38 10/12 23/28 6/10
150 Michaila Silva Fr Campolindo 17:16 8:38
151 Ava Isola So Campolindo 17:16 8:38
152 Bridget Moe Sr Amador Valley 17:17 8:39
153 Ally Ikeya Sr Campolindo 17:18 8:39
154 Maria Gee Jr Bishop O'dowd 17:18 8:39
155 Elise Norrid Sr Monte Vista 17:19 8:40
156 Gianna Wiley Jr San Ramon Valley 17:20 8:40
157 Meg Newton Sr Campolindo 17:25 8:43
158 Stephanie Keene Jr St. Francis 17:31 8:46 11/12 24/28 6/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
159 Riley Arbuckle Jr San Ramon Valley 17:31 8:46
160 Julie Tapia Jr Carondelet 17:31 8:46
161 Kathryn Silveira Jr Miramonte 17:35 8:48
162 Melissa Cox Sr Clayton Valley 17:38 8:49
163 Brigid Berndt Jr Miramonte 17:39 8:50
164 Tiffany Cabrera Jr St Francis (mountain 17:44 8:52
165 Grace Schmidt So Campolindo 17:44 8:52
166 Eryn Lum Jr Dougherty Valley 17:44 8:52
167 Nadia Rafiuddin Jr Dougherty Valley 17:46 8:53
168 Sophia Ruiz Jr Miramonte 17:46 8:53
169 Breanna Theobald Sr Amador Valley 17:49 8:55
170 Isabella Babich Sr Davis 17:50 8:55
171 Anneliese Peterson Jr Carondelet 17:52 8:56
172 Andrea Lapuz Jr San Ramon Valley 17:53 8:57
173 Isabella Chao Jr Monte Vista 17:57 8:59
174 Sydney Weetman Sr Amador Valley 17:58 8:59
175 Lauren Rivera Jr Carondelet 17:59 9:00
176 Nandita Raghavan Jr Dougherty Valley 17:59 9:00
177 Hannah Seastres Jr Dougherty Valley 18:07 9:04
178 Vanessa Reyes Jr Antioch 18:09 9:04
179 Abbigail Moran Jr College Park 18:11 9:06
180 Bailey Meyer Jr Miramonte 18:15 9:08
181 Keylen Garcia Jr Pittsburg 18:19 9:09
182 Kelsey Turner So Clayton Valley 18:21 9:11
183 Olivia Hom Fr Campolindo 18:23 9:12
184 Annika Streeb Jr Davis 18:24 9:12
185 Alyssa Freyler Sr Liberty 18:26 9:13
186 Annessa Brady Sr Freedom 18:27 9:14
187 Olivia Chandler Sr Miramonte 18:34 9:17
188 Amanda Griffith Sr Merrill West 18:37 9:19
189 Kassandra Gomez Jr Merrill West 18:38 9:19
190 Jacqueline Hughes So Campolindo 18:40 9:20
191 Maddie Stevens Sr Miramonte 18:41 9:21
192 Raquel Perez Sr Pittsburg 18:43 9:22
193 Sara Lemelin Jr Campolindo 18:44 9:22
194 Katharine Mcdonald Sr Miramonte 18:45 9:23
195 Jioo Lee Jr Monte Vista 18:46 9:23
196 Jalyn Jackson Jr Bishop O'dowd 18:48 9:24
197 Meagan Fitchett Sr Freedom 18:50 9:25
198 Brianica Sayles So American Canyon 18:51 9:26
199 Kim Baxter Jr Campolindo 18:51 9:26
200 Emma Long Jr Amador Valley 18:52 9:26
201 Briana Castaneda Jr Pittsburg 18:54 9:27
202 Rachel Brecke Sr Monte Vista 19:01 9:31
203 Kyra Stemplinger Sr Foothill (pleasanton 19:04 9:32
204 Linnea Storum Sr St Francis (mountain 19:05 9:33
205 Megan Kong Jr Davis 19:06 9:33
206 Cathrine Christensen Jr Miramonte 19:07 9:34
207 Maria Lopez Jr Madera 19:08 9:34
208 Shelby Carroll Sr Amador Valley 19:12 9:36
209 Paige Rathbun Jr Carondelet 19:19 9:40
210 Nicole Dziedzic Sr Foothill (pleasanton 19:23 9:42
211 Megan Lewis Jr Miramonte 19:25 9:43
212 Julissa Cruz Jr Merrill West 19:31 9:46
213 Celeste Soliz Jr Pittsburg 19:32 9:46
214 Angie Guzman Jr Antioch 19:33 9:47
215 Cami Weinstock Sr Amador Valley 19:37 9:49
216 Danielle Harris Sr American Canyon 19:38 9:49
217 Cindy Ramirez Sr Antioch 19:40 9:50
218 Kristen Kopp Sr St. Francis 19:44 9:52 12/12 26/28 6/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
219 Jasmine Villa Jr Merrill West 19:45 9:53
220 Amanda Jaime Sr Freedom 19:49 9:55
221 Rhianon Vertin-hawkins Jr Freedom 19:52 9:56
222 Lisa Mora-rodriguez Sr Pittsburg 19:56 9:58
223 Ruby Arceo Fr Concord 20:09 10:04
224 Bridget Bartenetti Sr San Ramon Valley 20:13 10:06
225 Ashley Foster Jr Foothill (pleasanton 20:15 10:08
226 Nicole Onstott So Freedom 20:17 10:09
227 Ally Vizcarra Jr Concord 20:26 10:13
228 Juliana Diaz Jr Bishop O'dowd 20:36 10:18
229 Elizabeth Vojvoda Jr San Ramon Valley 20:41 10:21
230 Genevieve Ilaiyan Jr Freedom 21:06 10:33
231 Lauren Gallardo Jr Monte Vista 21:07 10:34
232 Veronika Pister Jr Miramonte 21:33 10:47
233 Elizabeth Stoutt Sr San Ramon Valley 23:19 11:40
234 Andrea Magana Jr Antioch 23:51 11:56
235 Alyssa Urbina Jr Antioch 24:03 12:02
236 Celina Toscano Jr Pittsburg 25:04 12:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:17
69:39
13:56
6:58
60 Jasmine Casillas
Sr
13:09
6:35
1
Hallie Lassiter
Jr
13:53
6:57
9
Arielle Fletter
Jr
14:00
7:00
14
Meghan Bobrowsk
Jr
14:11
7:06
16
Scout Taylor
Sr
14:26
7:13
20
Sarah Sherwin
Sr
14:34
7:17
25
Willa Moffatt
Jr
14:37
7:19
26
2 Monte Vista
3-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:19
70:11
14:02
7:01
69 Paige Moldenha
Jr
13:33
6:47
3
Catherin Kiser
Jr
13:38
6:49
4
Madison Jeha
Sr
13:50
6:55
6
Cheyenne Friesen
Jr
14:18
7:09
17
Ciara Friesen
Jr
14:52
7:26
39
Carli Nornhold
Jr
15:58
7:59
83
Kacy Hussey
Sr
16:11
8:06
89
3 St Francis (mountain
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:33
71:32
14:18
7:09
111 Emily Mcconnel
Sr
13:51
6:56
7
Sophia Smith
Jr
13:53
6:57
8
Cece Hinz
Jr
14:00
7:00
13
Christin Nguyen
Jr
14:24
7:12
19
Alana Drumm
Fr
15:24
7:42
64
Alison Lazrauk
Sr
15:37
7:49
74
Angela Cutler
Sr
15:42
7:51
77
4 Amador Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
72:23
14:29
7:14
115 Kayla Schroede
Sr
13:47
6:54
5
Mandy Buck
Jr
14:27
7:14
22
Jennifer D'addabb
Sr
14:38
7:19
27
Shayne Estill
Jr
14:45
7:23
30
Nicole Melo
Sr
14:46
7:23
31
Ysabel Thorn
Sr
15:20
7:40
61
Jordan Snyder
Sr
15:28
7:44
69
5 Tamalpais
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:18
73:17
14:39
7:20
159 Katie Mcghie
Jr
13:56
6:58
11
Samantha Locke
So
14:23
7:12
18
Colette Bartscha
So
14:49
7:25
33
Sara Steele
So
14:55
7:28
41
Sierra Zane
Jr
15:14
7:37
56








6 San Ramon Valley
12-9-10-7-6
Gap: 0:57
75:13
15:03
7:31
236 Tiffany Chu
Jr
14:30
7:15
24
Bree Earl
Jr
14:45
7:23
29
Jessica Lateur
Sr
15:07
7:34
50
Erin Cady
So
15:24
7:42
65
Samantha Pearlste
Jr
15:27
7:44
68
Maggie Mulholla
Jr
16:13
8:06
90
Emily Kaye
Sr
16:15
8:08
92
7 St. Francis
6-7-7-6-7
Gap: 2:09
75:05
15:01
7:31
239 Jessica Danens
Sr
13:53
6:57
10
Isabella Saca
Sr
14:54
7:27
40
Alanna Appel
Sr
15:01
7:31
45
Sophie Huang
Sr
15:15
7:38
58
Samantha Gallia
Sr
16:02
8:01
86
Katherin Gaston
Jr
16:21
8:11
94
Isabela Garcia
Sr
17:00
8:30
106
8 Salinas
13-10-8-7-8
Gap: 1:04
75:34
15:07
7:33
246 Arshdeep Bains
So
14:39
7:20
28
Brisia Martinez
Fr
14:48
7:24
32
Evelyn Barajas
Fr
14:51
7:26
36
Savannah Longoria
Jr
15:33
7:47
72
Christin Chagnon
Fr
15:43
7:52
78








9 Liberty
10-13-12-11-9
Gap: 1:14
75:34
15:07
7:33
250 Miranda Truhe
Jr
14:27
7:14
21
Kourtney Meyer
Jr
14:59
7:30
44
Brittany Bennett
Jr
15:05
7:33
47
Isabella Carrera
Sr
15:22
7:41
62
Estrella Torres
Jr
15:41
7:51
76
Megan Walrond
Jr
15:47
7:54
80
Miriam Perez
Sr
15:51
7:56
82
10 Granada
9-6-6-12-10
Gap: 1:58
76:00
15:12
7:36
263 Helga Forstreu
Sr
14:08
7:04
15
Kaylie Lawsen
Fr
14:50
7:25
34
Lindy Girardel
So
14:56
7:28
42
Jordan Stewart
Sr
16:00
8:00
85
Megan Majercak
Sr
16:06
8:03
87








11 Dougherty Valley
11-10-10-9-11
Gap: 2:02
76:12
15:14
7:37
268 Alexandr Peregrin
Sr
14:28
7:14
23
Mika Sonnleit
Jr
14:51
7:26
37
Meera Menon
Sr
14:58
7:29
43
Kelly Wong
Jr
15:25
7:43
66
Katie O'malley
Sr
16:30
8:15
99
Eryn Lum
Jr
17:44
8:52
116
Nadia Rafiuddi
Jr
17:46
8:53
117
12 Bishop O'dowd
2-7-9-10-12
Gap: 3:18
75:57
15:11
7:36
274 Emma Wawrzyne
Jr
13:26
6:43
2
Devon Flynn
Jr
15:07
7:34
48
Audrey Byrne
Jr
15:09
7:35
51
Bridget Nix
Jr
15:31
7:46
71
Hana Johnson
Jr
16:44
8:22
102
Maria Gee
Jr
17:18
8:39
111
Jalyn Jackson
Jr
18:48
9:24
127
13 Carondelet
8-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:29
76:10
15:14
7:37
276 Michelle Kerfs
Jr
14:00
7:00
12
Heather Scheible
Jr
15:10
7:35
52
Katrina Villacar
Jr
15:12
7:36
54
Rachel Canon
Jr
15:19
7:40
60
Dani Johannse
Jr
16:29
8:15
98
Kellie Demaria
Sr
16:53
8:27
104
Julie Tapia
Jr
17:31
8:46
112
14 Campolindo
16-16-15-14-14
Gap: 0:44
77:06
15:25
7:43
320 Sophia Settle
Sr
15:03
7:32
46
Clare Ahearn
So
15:15
7:38
57
Ariana Gonzalez
Jr
15:23
7:42
63
Natasha Mccullou
Sr
15:38
7:49
75
Eleanor Kim
Fr
15:47
7:54
79
Abigail Burns
Jr
16:00
8:00
84
Tali Braun
Fr
16:42
8:21
101
15 College Park
15-14-14-15-15
Gap: 1:26
77:42
15:32
7:46
338 Candace Nguyen
So
14:52
7:26
38
Kristin Joo
So
15:16
7:38
59
Emily Pelster
Jr
15:26
7:43
67
Isabelle Ariana
So
15:50
7:55
81
Alyssa Gaigalas
Jr
16:18
8:09
93
Abbigail Moran
Jr
18:11
9:06
120




16 Madera
17-15-16-16-16
Gap: 4:01
82:37
16:31
8:16
428 Karina Gil
Sr
15:07
7:34
49
Elizabet Lopez
Jr
15:11
7:36
53
Cynthia Contrera
Jr
16:09
8:04
88
Gabby Sanchez
Jr
17:02
8:31
107
Maria Lopez
Jr
19:08
9:34
131








17 Clayton Valley
20-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:15
81:24
16:17
8:08
459 Jessica Chapman
Jr
15:35
7:48
73
Mitzi Diaz
Jr
16:14
8:07
91
Lynette Cox
Sr
16:21
8:11
95
Emma Ramirez
So
16:24
8:12
97
Naomi Emoto
Jr
16:50
8:25
103
Talia Bullock
Jr
16:56
8:28
105
Melissa Cox
Sr
17:38
8:49
114
18 Miramonte
14-17-18-18-18
Gap: 3:25
86:05
17:13
8:37
502 Lauren Smith
Jr
14:50
7:25
35
Kathryn Silveira
Jr
17:35
8:48
113
Brigid Berndt
Jr
17:39
8:50
115
Sophia Ruiz
Jr
17:46
8:53
118
Bailey Meyer
Jr
18:15
9:08
121
Olivia Chandler
Sr
18:34
9:17
124
Maddie Stevens
Sr
18:41
9:21
125
19 Freedom
18-18-20-20-19
Gap: 3:37
86:58
17:24
8:42
525 Maria Subias
Sr
15:13
7:37
55
Cynthia Ambrosio
Sr
17:13
8:37
109
Ariana Aponte
Jr
17:15
8:38
110
Annessa Brady
Sr
18:27
9:14
123
Meagan Fitchett
Sr
18:50
9:25
128
Amanda Jaime
Sr
19:49
9:55
136
Rhianon Vertin-h
Jr
19:52
9:56
137
20 American Canyon
19-20-19-19-20
Gap: 4:08
87:01
17:24
8:42
529 Isabelle Ramos
Fr
15:30
7:45
70
Karla Lazo
Jr
16:24
8:12
96
Annie Troung
Sr
16:38
8:19
100
Brianica Sayles
So
18:51
9:26
129
Danielle Harris
Sr
19:38
9:49
134








21 Pittsburg
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:21
92:39
18:32
9:16
618 Berenice Higuera
Sr
17:11
8:36
108
Keylen Garcia
Jr
18:19
9:09
122
Raquel Perez
Sr
18:43
9:22
126
Briana Castaned
Jr
18:54
9:27
130
Celeste Soliz
Jr
19:32
9:46
132
Lisa Mora-rod
Sr
19:56
9:58
138
Celina Toscano
Jr
25:04
12:32
141
22 Antioch
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 5:54
105:16
21:03
10:32
666 Vanessa Reyes
Jr
18:09
9:04
119
Angie Guzman
Jr
19:33
9:47
133
Cindy Ramirez
Sr
19:40
9:50
135
Andrea Magana
Jr
23:51
11:56
139
Alyssa Urbina
Jr
24:03
12:02
140








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
73:39
14:44
7:22
15 Sarah Sherwin
Sr
14:34
7:17
1
Willa Moffatt
Jr
14:37
7:19
2
Carolina Leshuk
Jr
14:41
7:21
3
Jodie Stroeve
Sr
14:53
7:27
4
Esther Wang
Jr
14:54
7:27
5
Anna Young
Jr
15:04
7:32
6
Julia Zabala
Sr
15:16
7:38
7
2 Amador Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:13
77:23
15:29
7:44
50 Ysabel Thorn
Sr
15:20
7:40
8
Jordan Snyder
Sr
15:28
7:44
9
Veronica Weinreic
Jr
15:30
7:45
10
Isabella Freschi
Jr
15:32
7:46
11
Jessica Martin
Sr
15:33
7:47
12
Kristyn Kyong
Sr
15:39
7:50
14
Rebecca Holley
Sr
16:12
8:06
23
3 St Francis (mountain
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:07
80:53
16:11
8:05
116 Alison Lazrauk
Sr
15:37
7:49
13
Angela Cutler
Sr
15:42
7:51
15
Julia Nagel-ma
So
15:53
7:57
18
Allyson Puyaoan
Jr
15:57
7:59
19
Tiffany Cabrera
Jr
17:44
8:52
51
Linnea Storum
Sr
19:05
9:33
60




4 Liberty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:19
82:08
16:26
8:13
132 Megan Walrond
Jr
15:47
7:54
16
Miriam Perez
Sr
15:51
7:56
17
Dannica Lipetri
Jr
16:35
8:18
29
Eelan Rosas
Jr
16:49
8:25
32
Molly Mcdavid
Sr
17:06
8:33
38
Alyssa Freyler
Sr
18:26
9:13
56




5 Monte Vista
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:00
82:17
16:27
8:14
135 Carli Nornhold
Jr
15:58
7:59
20
Kacy Hussey
Sr
16:11
8:06
22
Katie Pellegri
Fr
16:34
8:17
28
Elyse Naples
Jr
16:36
8:18
30
Katherin Peter
Sr
16:58
8:29
35
Elise Norrid
Sr
17:19
8:40
45
Isabella Chao
Jr
17:57
8:59
54
6 San Ramon Valley
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:55
82:56
16:35
8:18
149 Maggie Mulholla
Jr
16:13
8:06
24
Emily Kaye
Sr
16:15
8:08
25
Shivani Kumar
Jr
16:26
8:13
27
Kristina Toma
Jr
16:54
8:27
34
Erin Trombado
Jr
17:08
8:34
39
Gianna Wiley
Jr
17:20
8:40
46
Riley Arbuckle
Jr
17:31
8:46
49
7 St. Francis
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 0:54
84:48
16:58
8:29
180 Katherin Gaston
Jr
16:21
8:11
26
Isabela Garcia
Sr
17:00
8:30
36
Raegan Healey
Sr
17:03
8:32
37
Rachael Freitag
Sr
17:09
8:35
40
Marielle Tedlos
Sr
17:15
8:38
41
Stephani Keene
Jr
17:31
8:46
48
Kristen Kopp
Sr
19:44
9:52
64
8 Campolindo
6-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:18
84:32
16:54
8:27
181 Abigail Burns
Jr
16:00
8:00
21
Tali Braun
Fr
16:42
8:21
31
Michaila Silva
Fr
17:16
8:38
42
Ava Isola
So
17:16
8:38
43
Ally Ikeya
Sr
17:18
8:39
44
Meg Newton
Sr
17:25
8:43
47
Grace Schmidt
So
17:44
8:52
52
9 Carondelet
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:26
89:34
17:55
8:57
253 Kellie Demaria
Sr
16:53
8:27
33
Julie Tapia
Jr
17:31
8:46
50
Annelies Peterson
Jr
17:52
8:56
53
Lauren Rivera
Jr
17:59
9:00
55
Paige Rathbun
Jr
19:19
9:40
62








10 Miramonte
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:51
94:32
18:54
9:27
298 Olivia Chandler
Sr
18:34
9:17
57
Maddie Stevens
Sr
18:41
9:21
58
Katharin Mcdonald
Sr
18:45
9:23
59
Cathrine Christen
Jr
19:07
9:34
61
Megan Lewis
Jr
19:25
9:43
63
Veronika Pister
Jr
21:33
10:47
65




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sophia Lodigiani Fr Davis 12:53 6:27
2 Sophie Debenedetti Fr St. Francis 12:56 6:28 1/16 1/28 2/31 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
3 Caitlin Huang So Los Gatos 13:13 6:37
4 Kylie Tseng Fr College Park 13:19 6:40
5 Anna Christjansen So Los Gatos 13:24 6:42
6 Karalyn Sawchuk So Monte Vista 13:25 6:43
7 Haley Hunter So Amador Valley 13:29 6:45
8 Haley Torsney So St Francis (mountain 13:38 6:49
9 Erin Moss So Los Gatos 13:40 6:50
10 Olivia Bame So Monte Vista 13:45 6:53
11 Sidney Isom Fr Monte Vista 13:46 6:53
12 Savanah Hilton So Campolindo 13:47 6:54
13 Alice Bibaud Fr Los Gatos 13:53 6:57
14 Julia Parks So College Park 13:55 6:58
15 Carly Trent So St Francis (mountain 13:56 6:58
16 Megan Bjeldanes So Monte Vista 14:05 7:03
17 Cassidy Lourim Fr St. Francis 14:05 7:03 2/16 3/28 5/30 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
18 Karley Massoglia Fr Los Gatos 14:05 7:03
19 Emily Smith Fr Amador Valley 14:06 7:03
20 Hana Du So Davis 14:06 7:03
21 Julia Lindemuth Fr Benicia 14:08 7:04
22 Emily Orellana So College Park 14:10 7:05
23 Chloe Beardsley So College Park 14:12 7:06
24 Lena Krockenberger So Los Gatos 14:14 7:07
25 Lyla Schoenig So Davis 14:14 7:07
26 Emma Swanson So College Park 14:14 7:07
27 Lindsey Vernau Fr Davis 14:14 7:07
28 Tayler Hall Fr College Park 14:14 7:07
29 Sarah Miller So Davis 14:17 7:09
30 Odessa Seng So Davis 14:20 7:10
31 Ava Wittkop So Davis 14:23 7:12
32 Teresa Lee So St. Francis 14:25 7:13 3/16 4/28 5/29
33 Jessie Foxworthy So Campolindo 14:27 7:14
34 Becky Laurence Fr Amador Valley 14:32 7:16
35 Ashmitha Grewal Fr Dougherty Valley 14:34 7:17
36 Vicky Vega Fr Amador Valley 14:35 7:18
37 Kelsey Dempsey So Carondelet 14:35 7:18
38 Frida Larsen So Los Gatos 14:37 7:19
39 Jessica Wylie Fr Liberty 14:38 7:19
40 Haley Friel Fr College Park 14:38 7:19
41 Annie Midthun So Campolindo 14:40 7:20
42 Alana Reyna So St. Francis 14:41 7:21 4/16 5/28 6/26 14:36 14:36 14:36
43 Amanda Nazario So Davis 14:43 7:22
44 Mia Yancich So San Ramon Valley 14:44 7:22
45 Hannah Lybbert Fr Davis 14:44 7:22
46 Sophia Morris So St Francis (mountain 14:46 7:23
47 Margaret Casale Fr St. Francis 14:46 7:23 5/16 6/28 4/21
48 Lucie James Fr Redwood (larkspur) 14:48 7:24
49 Arianna Fernandes So Rodriguez 14:51 7:26
50 Laura Young So Davis 14:51 7:26
51 Claire Deamer So Davis 14:52 7:26
52 Kate Honig So Davis 14:52 7:26
53 Nicola Duffy So Davis 14:53 7:27
54 Kira D'iorio Fr Campolindo 14:53 7:27
55 Briana S. Sanchez Fr Dougherty Valley 14:54 7:27
56 Holly Meineke Fr Monte Vista 14:55 7:28
57 Erica Cradeur So St. Francis 14:55 7:28 6/16 8/28 4/20 14:37 14:37 14:37
58 Elizabeth Garcia So Campolindo 14:56 7:28
59 Payton Wallahan So Carondelet 14:58 7:29
60 Tierra Robinson-jones So Bishop O'dowd 15:00 7:30
61 Lauren Livingood Fr St Francis (mountain 15:01 7:31
62 Lillian O'keefe Fr Monte Vista 15:01 7:31
63 Clodagh Mellett Fr Tamalpais 15:04 7:32
64 Danielle Davis So San Ramon Valley 15:04 7:32
65 Melanie Kim Fr Monte Vista 15:06 7:33
66 Raylene Moreno So Freedom 15:07 7:34
67 Moriah Rivera So Madera 15:07 7:34
68 Morgan Watson Fr St. Francis 15:07 7:34 7/16 10/28 5/20
69 Kira Riegelhuth Fr Campolindo 15:07 7:34
70 Lauren Walrond So Liberty 15:10 7:35
71 Gillian Flath Fr Monte Vista 15:13 7:37
72 Carrie Christensen So San Ramon Valley 15:14 7:37
73 Julia Koblmiller Fr Freedom 15:14 7:37
74 Reyna Winn So College Park 15:16 7:38
75 Juliette Fletcher So Amador Valley 15:17 7:39
76 Samantha Tran So St. Francis 15:19 7:40 8/16 12/28 4/14
77 Chloe Meyer Fr Davis 15:21 7:41
78 Celia Creasman So Merrill West 15:21 7:41
79 Grace Lu Fr Dougherty Valley 15:22 7:41
80 Cecelia Garofoli So Bishop O'dowd 15:22 7:41
81 Dara Kazmierowski Fr Miramonte 15:24 7:42
82 Grace Rogers Fr St. Francis 15:26 7:43 9/16 13/28 2/13
83 Lauren Cademartori So Carondelet 15:26 7:43
84 Grace Sherwood Fr Carondelet 15:28 7:44
85 Taryn Cunningham Fr Carondelet 15:30 7:45
86 Skyler Ligon So Liberty 15:31 7:46
87 Natalie Couture So Monte Vista 15:32 7:46
88 Sofia Green Fr Carondelet 15:34 7:47
89 Hope Friel Fr College Park 15:35 7:48
90 Janet Liu Fr Davis 15:35 7:48
91 Samantha Figgins Fr Roseville 15:36 7:48
92 Azalea Kim So Campolindo 15:37 7:49
93 Angelee Dubnoff Fr Clayton Valley 15:42 7:51
94 Lyndsay Earl Fr San Ramon Valley 15:42 7:51
95 Neva Legallet Fr Redwood (larkspur) 15:42 7:51
96 Shelby Szilagyi So St Francis (mountain 15:42 7:51
97 Dana Cross Fr Carondelet 15:43 7:52
98 Lizzy Hong Fr St Francis (mountain 15:44 7:52
99 Subin Kim So Dougherty Valley 15:45 7:53
100 Alejandra Alonso Fr Madera 15:45 7:53
101 Ingrid Shipstead Fr Clayton Valley 15:47 7:54
102 Carmen Monroe-watts Fr Redwood (larkspur) 15:48 7:54
103 Sachi Nahas Fr Redwood (larkspur) 15:49 7:55
104 Kaitlyn Trilevsky So Carondelet 15:50 7:55
105 Emersyn White Fr Acalanes 15:50 7:55
106 Andrea Perez So Liberty 15:50 7:55
107 Peyton Siville So Clayton Valley 15:52 7:56
108 Jenna Dilbeck Fr Monte Vista 15:52 7:56
109 Sophia Zhou So Dougherty Valley 15:53 7:57
110 Lucy Robbins Fr Redwood (larkspur) 15:55 7:58
111 Connie Yoon So Dougherty Valley 15:56 7:58
112 Anna Mary Starr So Acalanes 15:56 7:58
113 Meenakshi Singhal So Granada 15:57 7:59
114 Katherine Huynh Fr Dougherty Valley 15:58 7:59
115 Angelina Stroud So Monte Vista 15:58 7:59
116 Kelsey Van Allen Fr Tamalpais 15:59 8:00
117 Hannah Matthews Fr St Francis (mountain 16:01 8:00
118 Remy Moran Fr Campolindo 16:01 8:00
119 Bryanna Espino Fr Madera 16:01 8:00
120 Sarah Bettendorf Fr St Francis (mountain 16:03 8:02
121 Sarah Cook So Clayton Valley 16:04 8:02
122 Carly Desin Fr Redwood (larkspur) 16:04 8:02
123 Kassy Gregory Fr Campolindo 16:04 8:02
124 Elise Lester Fr Amador Valley 16:05 8:02
125 Lindsay Royse So St Francis (mountain 16:07 8:04
126 Skylar Barnes So Miramonte 16:08 8:04
127 Kylia Van Horn So Foothill (pleasanton 16:17 8:09
128 Amira Nayyar So Foothill (pleasanton 16:17 8:09
129 Emily Bowles Fr Granada 16:17 8:09
130 Hannah James So Merrill West 16:17 8:09
131 Ellen Jurgens Fr Carondelet 16:19 8:09
132 Sarah Johnson Fr Clayton Valley 16:20 8:10
133 Chynna Hinrichsen So St. Francis 16:24 8:12 10/16 16/28 3/11 16:47
(0:23)
16:47
(0:23)
16:47
(0:23)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
134 Caitlin Mccool Fr Granada 16:24 8:12
135 Rayna Fitzgerald So Benicia 16:24 8:12
136 Behishta Jan So Dougherty Valley 16:25 8:13
137 Allison Munden So Carondelet 16:29 8:15
138 Jessica Wandling Fr Monte Vista 16:30 8:15
139 Leah Murray So Davis 16:30 8:15
140 Allison Vargas So St Francis (mountain 16:31 8:16
141 Lexi Ketron Fr College Park 16:33 8:17
142 Mya Voigtsberger Fr Granada 16:34 8:17
143 Hannah Therrien So Granada 16:35 8:18
144 Brihana Chavira So Madera 16:37 8:19
145 Georgia Westfall Fr Tamalpais 16:38 8:19
146 Trudi Hartman Fr Liberty 16:39 8:20
147 Emma Rivielle Fr Monte Vista 16:42 8:21
148 Krystle Aquino Fr Davis 16:42 8:21
149 Molly Fiske So St Francis (mountain 16:44 8:22
150 Grace Karic Fr St Francis (mountain 16:44 8:22
151 Anna Sanchirico So Davis 16:44 8:22
152 Savannah Gomez So Benicia 16:44 8:22
153 Kaylee Young So Amador Valley 16:45 8:23
154 Brittney Tran Fr Monte Vista 16:45 8:23
155 Maya Shydlowski-bes So St Francis (mountain 16:46 8:23
156 Nikita Tirupathi So Dougherty Valley 16:47 8:24
157 Eve Zhong So Dougherty Valley 16:49 8:25
158 Victoria Lipetri So Liberty 16:49 8:25
159 Annie Starn Fr Monte Vista 16:50 8:25
160 Maya Sotelo Fr Liberty 16:50 8:25
161 Haley Gomes-figueira Fr Freedom 16:51 8:26
162 Megan Lum Fr Dougherty Valley 16:51 8:26
163 Taylor Whitman So Freedom 16:52 8:26
164 Keirra Beverley So Rodriguez 16:53 8:27
165 Ankushi Dutta Fr Dougherty Valley 16:54 8:27
166 Ysabel Ketron Fr College Park 16:55 8:28
167 Kate Lewerenz So Acalanes 16:56 8:28
168 Maya Solis So St. Francis 16:56 8:28 11/16 17/28 6/9 16:33 16:33 16:33
169 Emily Cain Fr Granada 16:56 8:28
170 Crystal Smith Fr Rodriguez 16:57 8:29
171 Kelly Pellegrini Sr Monte Vista 16:58 8:29
172 Pratibha Thippa So Dougherty Valley 16:58 8:29
173 Amber Lanza So College Park 17:01 8:31
174 Jeneeva Toolajian Fr Bishop O'dowd 17:03 8:32
175 Lauren Nolan So St. Francis 17:03 8:32 12/16 19/28 6/9
176 Kyubin Kim So Dougherty Valley 17:04 8:32
177 Tori Fleming Fr Campolindo 17:05 8:33
178 Natalie Kwong Fr Monte Vista 17:06 8:33
179 Brianna Gaul So Freedom 17:08 8:34
180 Madeline Spangler So Davis 17:08 8:34
181 Elise Cypher Fr Bishop O'dowd 17:09 8:35
182 Halena Wetch Fr St. Francis 17:10 8:35 13/16 22/28 5/9
183 Mia Rahman Fr Bishop O'dowd 17:10 8:35
184 Alyssa Samuli Fr Amador Valley 17:13 8:37
185 Abby Reina-guerra So Davis 17:13 8:37
186 Elizabeth Benavidez Fr Clayton Valley 17:14 8:37
187 Hannah Brecke Fr Monte Vista 17:14 8:37
188 Adithi Subramaniam Fr Campolindo 17:16 8:38
189 Abby Hanus So Davis 17:17 8:39
190 Ariella Stewart Fr Granada 17:18 8:39
191 Bothayna Mohamed So Dougherty Valley 17:18 8:39
192 Haley Wienker Fr Davis 17:20 8:40
193 Molly Cunningham So Liberty 17:20 8:40
194 Bridget Eissler Fr Redwood (larkspur) 17:21 8:41
195 Helen Balawejder Fr Bishop O'dowd 17:21 8:41
196 Siena Gunari Fr San Ramon Valley 17:23 8:42
197 Rivera Kayla So San Ramon Valley 17:25 8:43
198 Sophia Chiang Fr Tamalpais 17:26 8:43
199 Adriana Conte So Carondelet 17:26 8:43
200 Samikshya Dhungana So Dougherty Valley 17:27 8:44
201 Diana Dorantes Fr Seaside 17:27 8:44
202 Kylee Kim So Dougherty Valley 17:28 8:44
203 Alexis Grimes Fr Dougherty Valley 17:29 8:45
204 Isabelle Farrand Fr Davis 17:29 8:45
205 Nicola Weisman Fr Tamalpais 17:30 8:45
206 Sophia Pinter So Davis 17:30 8:45
207 Rebecca Valdez So Freedom 17:31 8:46
208 Griselda Lopez So Madera 17:32 8:46
209 Livy Stevenson Fr Monte Vista 17:36 8:48
210 Holly Simoskevitz Fr Merrill West 17:37 8:49
211 Brooke Johnson Fr Bishop O'dowd 17:37 8:49
212 Taylor Smith So San Ramon Valley 17:39 8:50
213 Lexi Berryhill Fr Miramonte 17:39 8:50
214 Heather Hartwig So Monte Vista 17:42 8:51
215 Emma Hall-linden Fr Miramonte 17:43 8:52
216 Britney Le Fr St Francis (mountain 17:43 8:52
217 Gabi Modric So St Francis (mountain 17:45 8:53
218 Allie Fabela So St Francis (mountain 17:45 8:53
219 Abby Severson Fr Miramonte 17:46 8:53
220 Ashley Fardig Fr St Francis (mountain 17:47 8:54
221 Sarah Galaviz So Madera 17:50 8:55
222 Emma Bruno So San Ramon Valley 17:50 8:55
223 Riya Sardel So St Francis (mountain 17:51 8:56
224 Christina Clark-landry So Bishop O'dowd 18:01 9:00
225 Nicole Mcgowan Fr Carondelet 18:01 9:00
226 Cielo Gamboa Fr Carondelet 18:02 9:01
227 Analilia Regla So James Lick 18:02 9:01
228 Hallie Tobia So Davis 18:03 9:02
229 Michelle Gee So Dougherty Valley 18:05 9:02
230 Kathryn Styrlund Fr Carondelet 18:06 9:03
231 Sumin Lim Fr Monte Vista 18:06 9:03
232 Madeleine Barry Fr St Francis (mountain 18:07 9:04
233 Zahra Norris So Bishop O'dowd 18:11 9:06
234 Hannah Smith So Freedom 18:14 9:07
235 Sarah Kenning So Amador Valley 18:15 9:08
236 Nicole Overly So Monte Vista 18:17 9:09
237 Mackenzie Harper So Liberty 18:22 9:11
238 Genevieve Cassidy So Monte Vista 18:22 9:11
239 Laura Stailey So Monte Vista 18:23 9:12
240 Isabella Vazquez So St. Francis 18:24 9:12 14/16 25/28 6/8 18:22 18:22 18:22
241 Ariyanna Baugh So Pittsburg 18:25 9:13
242 Sophie Wheeler So Clayton Valley 18:26 9:13
243 Michelle Vazquez Fr Seaside 18:26 9:13
244 Katie Duke So Madera 18:26 9:13
245 Alessandra Filitti Jr Seaside 18:29 9:15
246 Isabel Lee Fr Dougherty Valley 18:32 9:16
247 Laura Lentz So Amador Valley 18:36 9:18
248 Wesley Shamblen Fr Amador Valley 18:36 9:18
249 Erika Ozeki Fr Foothill (pleasanton 18:40 9:20
250 Anna Blatt Fr Campolindo 18:43 9:22
251 Megan Vinther So Roseville 18:44 9:22
252 Ariana Minetto Fr Freedom 18:49 9:25
253 Chloe Sembiring-ratt Fr Roseville 18:50 9:25
254 Luz Yuliana Gonzalez Me Fr Carondelet 18:51 9:26
255 Ava Garff Fr San Ramon Valley 18:51 9:26
256 Siena Licausi So Rodriguez 18:52 9:26
257 Spurthi Rallapalli So Dougherty Valley 18:52 9:26
258 Mariana Miguel Jr Seaside 19:00 9:30
259 Francine Abellana Fr Roseville 19:03 9:32
260 Sonika Renjen Fr Miramonte 19:09 9:35
261 Emma Hamilton Fr Miramonte 19:10 9:35
262 Susan Peterson So James Lick 19:11 9:36
263 Christine Young So James Lick 19:13 9:37
264 Hannah Flemming So Freedom 19:16 9:38
265 Ankita Nambiar So Dougherty Valley 19:16 9:38
266 Grace Thompson Fr San Ramon Valley 19:16 9:38
267 Elizabeth Kragen Fr Monte Vista 19:19 9:40
268 Briana Granados So Carondelet 19:29 9:45
269 Noelia Gutierrez So Madera 19:37 9:49
270 Taya Roller Fr Monte Vista 19:38 9:49
271 Meagan Snyder So Acalanes 19:51 9:56
272 Brielle Bockover So Freedom 19:53 9:57
273 Heena Parkash So Pittsburg 19:53 9:57
274 Elizabeth Brown Fr Monte Vista 19:54 9:57
275 Tyshaliq Mctavish Jr Seaside 20:05 10:02
276 Juliet Hoffman Fr Amador Valley 20:10 10:05
277 Jewelina Culcasi Fr Deer Valley 20:17 10:09
278 Vayla Lane Fr Pittsburg 20:39 10:20
279 Cindy Nguyen So Seaside 21:04 10:32
280 Nicole Ross So Seaside 21:05 10:33
281 Mackenzie Elting Fr Carondelet 21:06 10:33
282 Alexia Margarit Fr St Francis (mountain 21:08 10:34
283 Jessica Yoshioka Fr St Francis (mountain 21:11 10:36
284 Sophia Schmitz Fr Carondelet 21:11 10:36
285 Suzy Vazquez Fr Antioch 21:14 10:37
286 Bella Grinbergs Fr College Park 21:22 10:41
287 Bridget Smith Fr Carondelet 21:26 10:43
288 Emma Fritsch So Amador Valley 21:28 10:44
289 Savanna Ceastellum Fr Deer Valley 21:48 10:54
290 Diana Romero So James Lick 22:07 11:04
291 Mia Rojas So Pittsburg 22:23 11:12
292 Aloe Demichiel So Amador Valley 22:32 11:16
293 Amanda Cutler Fr St Francis (mountain 22:38 11:19
294 Sarah Healy Fr St. Francis 23:01 11:31 15/16 27/28 6/6
295 Brennan Pitsey Fr Carondelet 23:03 11:32
296 Michelle Perelmutor So Campolindo 23:06 11:33
297 Isabella Fontana Fr St. Francis 23:29 11:45 16/16 28/28 6/6
298 Lauren Alamillo So Monte Vista 24:27 12:14
299 Jenna Miles So Campolindo 27:16 13:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Gatos
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
68:15
13:39
6:50
48 Caitlin Huang
So
13:13
6:37
3
Anna Christja
So
13:24
6:42
5
Erin Moss
So
13:40
6:50
9
Alice Bibaud
Fr
13:53
6:57
13
Karley Massogli
Fr
14:05
7:03
18
Lena Krockenb
So
14:14
7:07
23
Frida Larsen
So
14:37
7:19
37
2 College Park
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:55
69:50
13:58
6:59
86 Kylie Tseng
Fr
13:19
6:40
4
Julia Parks
So
13:55
6:58
14
Emily Orellana
So
14:10
7:05
21
Chloe Beardsle
So
14:12
7:06
22
Emma Swanson
So
14:14
7:07
25
Tayler Hall
Fr
14:14
7:07
27
Haley Friel
Fr
14:38
7:19
39
3 Monte Vista
5-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:30
69:56
13:59
7:00
91 Karalyn Sawchuk
So
13:25
6:43
6
Olivia Bame
So
13:45
6:53
10
Sidney Isom
Fr
13:46
6:53
11
Megan Bjeldane
So
14:05
7:03
16
Holly Meineke
Fr
14:55
7:28
48
Lillian O'keefe
Fr
15:01
7:31
54
Melanie Kim
Fr
15:06
7:33
57
4 Davis
1-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:24
69:44
13:57
6:58
99 Sophia Lodigian
Fr
12:53
6:27
1
Hana Du
So
14:06
7:03
20
Lyla Schoenig
So
14:14
7:07
24
Lindsey Vernau
Fr
14:14
7:07
26
Sarah Miller
So
14:17
7:09
28
Odessa Seng
So
14:20
7:10
29
Ava Wittkop
So
14:23
7:12
30
5 St. Francis
2-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:50
70:53
14:11
7:05
135 Sophie Debenede
Fr
12:56
6:28
2
Cassidy Lourim
Fr
14:05
7:03
17
Teresa Lee
So
14:25
7:13
31
Alana Reyna
So
14:41
7:21
41
Margaret Casale
Fr
14:46
7:23
44
Erica Cradeur
So
14:55
7:28
49
Morgan Watson
Fr
15:07
7:34
60
6 Amador Valley
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:48
71:59
14:24
7:12
159 Haley Hunter
So
13:29
6:45
7
Emily Smith
Fr
14:06
7:03
19
Becky Laurence
Fr
14:32
7:16
33
Vicky Vega
Fr
14:35
7:18
35
Juliette Fletcher
So
15:17
7:39
65
Elise Lester
Fr
16:05
8:02
98
Kaylee Young
So
16:45
8:23
108
7 Campolindo
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:09
72:43
14:33
7:16
180 Savanah Hilton
So
13:47
6:54
12
Jessie Foxworth
So
14:27
7:14
32
Annie Midthun
So
14:40
7:20
40
Kira D'iorio
Fr
14:53
7:27
46
Elizabet Garcia
So
14:56
7:28
50
Kira Riegelhu
Fr
15:07
7:34
61
Azalea Kim
So
15:37
7:49
74
8 St Francis (mountain
7-6-7-7-8
Gap: 2:04
73:03
14:37
7:18
197 Haley Torsney
So
13:38
6:49
8
Carly Trent
So
13:56
6:58
15
Sophia Morris
So
14:46
7:23
43
Lauren Livingoo
Fr
15:01
7:31
53
Shelby Szilagyi
So
15:42
7:51
78
Lizzy Hong
Fr
15:44
7:52
80
Hannah Matthews
Fr
16:01
8:00
94
9 Carondelet
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 0:55
75:57
15:11
7:36
297 Kelsey Dempsey
So
14:35
7:18
36
Payton Wallahan
So
14:58
7:29
51
Lauren Cademart
So
15:26
7:43
69
Grace Sherwood
Fr
15:28
7:44
70
Taryn Cunningh
Fr
15:30
7:45
71
Sofia Green
Fr
15:34
7:47
73
Dana Cross
Fr
15:43
7:52
79
10 Dougherty Valley
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 1:19
76:28
15:18
7:39
316 Ashmitha Grewal
Fr
14:34
7:17
34
Briana S. Sanchez
Fr
14:54
7:27
47
Grace Lu
Fr
15:22
7:41
66
Subin Kim
So
15:45
7:53
81
Sophia Zhou
So
15:53
7:57
88
Connie Yoon
So
15:56
7:58
90
Katherin Huynh
Fr
15:58
7:59
92
11 San Ramon Valley
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:39
78:07
15:37
7:49
359 Mia Yancich
So
14:44
7:22
42
Danielle Davis
So
15:04
7:32
56
Carrie Christen
So
15:14
7:37
63
Lyndsay Earl
Fr
15:42
7:51
76
Siena Gunari
Fr
17:23
8:42
122
Rivera Kayla
So
17:25
8:43
123
Taylor Smith
So
17:39
8:50
130
12 Liberty
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:01
77:48
15:34
7:47
365 Jessica Wylie
Fr
14:38
7:19
38
Lauren Walrond
So
15:10
7:35
62
Skyler Ligon
So
15:31
7:46
72
Andrea Perez
So
15:50
7:55
86
Trudi Hartman
Fr
16:39
8:20
107
Victoria Lipetri
So
16:49
8:25
109
Maya Sotelo
Fr
16:50
8:25
110
13 Redwood (larkspur)
13-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:07
78:02
15:36
7:48
380 Lucie James
Fr
14:48
7:24
45
Neva Legallet
Fr
15:42
7:51
77
Carmen Monroe-w
Fr
15:48
7:54
84
Sachi Nahas
Fr
15:49
7:55
85
Lucy Robbins
Fr
15:55
7:58
89
Carly Desin
Fr
16:04
8:02
97
Bridget Eissler
Fr
17:21
8:41
120
14 Clayton Valley
19-18-17-14-14
Gap: 0:38
79:45
15:57
7:59
442 Angelee Dubnoff
Fr
15:42
7:51
75
Ingrid Shipstea
Fr
15:47
7:54
83
Peyton Siville
So
15:52
7:56
87
Sarah Cook
So
16:04
8:02
96
Sarah Johnson
Fr
16:20
8:10
101
Elizabet Benavide
Fr
17:14
8:37
118
Sophie Wheeler
So
18:26
9:13
136
15 Freedom
16-14-14-16-15
Gap: 2:01
81:12
16:14
8:07
460 Raylene Moreno
So
15:07
7:34
58
Julia Koblmill
Fr
15:14
7:37
64
Haley Gomes-fi
Fr
16:51
8:26
111
Taylor Whitman
So
16:52
8:26
112
Brianna Gaul
So
17:08
8:34
115
Rebecca Valdez
So
17:31
8:46
127
Hannah Smith
So
18:14
9:07
135
16 Bishop O'dowd
14-13-14-17-16
Gap: 2:10
81:44
16:21
8:10
466 Tierra Robinson
So
15:00
7:30
52
Cecelia Garofoli
So
15:22
7:41
67
Jeneeva Toolajia
Fr
17:03
8:32
114
Elise Cypher
Fr
17:09
8:35
116
Mia Rahman
Fr
17:10
8:35
117
Helen Balawejd
Fr
17:21
8:41
121
Brooke Johnson
Fr
17:37
8:49
129
17 Madera
17-16-16-14-17
Gap: 2:25
81:02
16:12
8:06
469 Moriah Rivera
So
15:07
7:34
59
Alejandr Alonso
Fr
15:45
7:53
82
Bryanna Espino
Fr
16:01
8:00
95
Brihana Chavira
So
16:37
8:19
105
Griselda Lopez
So
17:32
8:46
128
Sarah Galaviz
So
17:50
8:55
134
Katie Duke
So
18:26
9:13
138
18 Granada
20-20-19-19-18
Gap: 0:38
81:47
16:21
8:11
500 Meenaksh Singhal
So
15:57
7:59
91
Emily Bowles
Fr
16:17
8:09
100
Caitlin Mccool
Fr
16:24
8:12
102
Mya Voigtsbe
Fr
16:34
8:17
103
Hannah Therrien
So
16:35
8:18
104
Emily Cain
Fr
16:56
8:28
113
Ariella Stewart
Fr
17:18
8:39
119
19 Tamalpais
15-17-18-18-19
Gap: 2:26
82:37
16:31
8:16
504 Clodagh Mellett
Fr
15:04
7:32
55
Kelsey Van Allen
Fr
15:59
8:00
93
Georgia Westfall
Fr
16:38
8:19
106
Sophia Chiang
Fr
17:26
8:43
124
Nicola Weisman
Fr
17:30
8:45
126








20 Miramonte
18-19-20-20-20
Gap: 2:22
84:40
16:56
8:28
563 Dara Kazmiero
Fr
15:24
7:42
68
Skylar Barnes
So
16:08
8:04
99
Lexi Berryhil
Fr
17:39
8:50
131
Emma Hall-lin
Fr
17:43
8:52
132
Abby Severson
Fr
17:46
8:53
133
Sonika Renjen
Fr
19:09
9:35
141
Emma Hamilton
Fr
19:10
9:35
142
21 Seaside
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:38
93:27
18:41
9:21
684 Diana Dorantes
Fr
17:27
8:44
125
Michelle Vazquez
Fr
18:26
9:13
137
Alessand Filitti
Jr
18:29
9:15
139
Mariana Miguel
Jr
19:00
9:30
140
Tyshaliq Mctavish
Jr
20:05
10:02
143
Cindy Nguyen
So
21:04
10:32
144
Nicole Ross
So
21:05
10:33
145
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
73:01
14:36
7:18
23 Odessa Seng
So
14:20
7:10
2
Ava Wittkop
So
14:23
7:12
3
Amanda Nazario
So
14:43
7:22
5
Hannah Lybbert
Fr
14:44
7:22
6
Laura Young
So
14:51
7:26
7
Claire Deamer
So
14:52
7:26
8
Kate Honig
So
14:52
7:26
9
2 Monte Vista
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:51
76:44
15:21
7:40
83 Lillian O'keefe
Fr
15:01
7:31
11
Melanie Kim
Fr
15:06
7:33
12
Gillian Flath
Fr
15:13
7:37
15
Natalie Couture
So
15:32
7:46
19
Jenna Dilbeck
Fr
15:52
7:56
26
Angelina Stroud
So
15:58
7:59
29
Jessica Wandling
Fr
16:30
8:15
40
3 College Park
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 2:19
76:16
15:15
7:38
84 Tayler Hall
Fr
14:14
7:07
1
Haley Friel
Fr
14:38
7:19
4
Reyna Winn
So
15:16
7:38
16
Hope Friel
Fr
15:35
7:48
21
Lexi Ketron
Fr
16:33
8:17
42
Ysabel Ketron
Fr
16:55
8:28
50
Amber Lanza
So
17:01
8:31
52
4 St. Francis
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:29
77:11
15:26
7:43
95 Erica Cradeur
So
14:55
7:28
10
Morgan Watson
Fr
15:07
7:34
13
Samantha Tran
So
15:19
7:40
17
Grace Rogers
Fr
15:26
7:43
18
Chynna Hinrichs
So
16:24
8:12
37
Maya Solis
So
16:56
8:28
51
Lauren Nolan
So
17:03
8:32
53
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Carondelet
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:55
79:55
15:59
8:00
143 Sofia Green
Fr
15:34
7:47
20
Dana Cross
Fr
15:43
7:52
23
Kaitlyn Trilevsk
So
15:50
7:55
25
Ellen Jurgens
Fr
16:19
8:09
36
Allison Munden
So
16:29
8:15
39
Adriana Conte
So
17:26
8:43
58
Nicole Mcgowan
Fr
18:01
9:00
62
6 Campolindo
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 1:58
79:54
15:59
7:59
154 Kira Riegelhu
Fr
15:07
7:34
14
Azalea Kim
So
15:37
7:49
22
Remy Moran
Fr
16:01
8:00
31
Kassy Gregory
Fr
16:04
8:02
33
Tori Fleming
Fr
17:05
8:33
54
Adithi Subraman
Fr
17:16
8:38
56
Anna Blatt
Fr
18:43
9:22
67
7 St Francis (mountain
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:47
80:26
16:05
8:03
162 Lizzy Hong
Fr
15:44
7:52
24
Hannah Matthews
Fr
16:01
8:00
30
Sarah Bettendo
Fr
16:03
8:02
32
Lindsay Royse
So
16:07
8:04
35
Allison Vargas
So
16:31
8:16
41
Molly Fiske
So
16:44
8:22
43
Grace Karic
Fr
16:44
8:22
44
8 Dougherty Valley
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:53
81:55
16:23
8:12
186 Connie Yoon
So
15:56
7:58
27
Katherin Huynh
Fr
15:58
7:59
28
Behishta Jan
So
16:25
8:13
38
Nikita Tirupath
So
16:47
8:24
46
Eve Zhong
So
16:49
8:25
47
Megan Lum
Fr
16:51
8:26
48
Ankushi Dutta
Fr
16:54
8:27
49
9 Amador Valley
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:31
86:54
17:23
8:41
263 Elise Lester
Fr
16:05
8:02
34
Kaylee Young
So
16:45
8:23
45
Alyssa Samuli
Fr
17:13
8:37
55
Sarah Kenning
So
18:15
9:08
64
Laura Lentz
So
18:36
9:18
65
Wesley Shamblen
Fr
18:36
9:18
66
Juliet Hoffman
Fr
20:10
10:05
73
10 San Ramon Valley
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:51
91:01
18:12
9:06
318 Rivera Kayla
So
17:25
8:43
57
Taylor Smith
So
17:39
8:50
60
Emma Bruno
So
17:50
8:55
61
Ava Garff
Fr
18:51
9:26
69
Grace Thompson
Fr
19:16
9:38
71








11 Freedom
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:22
93:43
18:45
9:22
332 Rebecca Valdez
So
17:31
8:46
59
Hannah Smith
So
18:14
9:07
63
Ariana Minetto
Fr
18:49
9:25
68
Hannah Flemming
So
19:16
9:38
70
Brielle Bockover
So
19:53
9:57
72








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
75:33
15:07
7:33
15 Claire Deamer
So
14:52
7:26
1
Kate Honig
So
14:52
7:26
2
Nicola Duffy
So
14:53
7:27
3
Chloe Meyer
Fr
15:21
7:41
4
Janet Liu
Fr
15:35
7:48
5
Leah Murray
So
16:30
8:15
8
Krystle Aquino
Fr
16:42
8:21
10
2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
82:45
16:33
8:17
50 Angelina Stroud
So
15:58
7:59
6
Jessica Wandling
Fr
16:30
8:15
7
Emma Rivielle
Fr
16:42
8:21
9
Brittney Tran
Fr
16:45
8:23
13
Annie Starn
Fr
16:50
8:25
15
Kelly Pellegri
Sr
16:58
8:29
19
Natalie Kwong
Fr
17:06
8:33
23
3 St Francis (mountain
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
85:42
17:08
8:34
96 Molly Fiske
So
16:44
8:22
11
Grace Karic
Fr
16:44
8:22
12
Maya Shydlows
So
16:46
8:23
14
Britney Le
Fr
17:43
8:52
29
Gabi Modric
So
17:45
8:53
30
Allie Fabela
So
17:45
8:53
31
Ashley Fardig
Fr
17:47
8:54
32
4 Dougherty Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:27
85:05
17:01
8:31
100 Megan Lum
Fr
16:51
8:26
16
Ankushi Dutta
Fr
16:54
8:27
17
Pratibha Thippa
So
16:58
8:29
20
Kyubin Kim
So
17:04
8:32
22
Bothayna Mohamed
So
17:18
8:39
25
Samikshy Dhungana
So
17:27
8:44
27
Kylee Kim
So
17:28
8:44
28
5 St. Francis
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 6:05
92:34
18:31
9:15
139 Maya Solis
So
16:56
8:28
18
Lauren Nolan
So
17:03
8:32
21
Halena Wetch
Fr
17:10
8:35
24
Isabella Vazquez
So
18:24
9:12
36
Sarah Healy
Fr
23:01
11:31
40
Isabella Fontana
Fr
23:29
11:45
41




6 Carondelet
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:25
90:26
18:05
9:03
165 Adriana Conte
So
17:26
8:43
26
Nicole Mcgowan
Fr
18:01
9:00
33
Cielo Gamboa
Fr
18:02
9:01
34
Kathryn Styrlund
Fr
18:06
9:03
35
Luz Yuliana Gonzalez Me
Fr
18:51
9:26
37
Briana Granados
So
19:29
9:45
38
Mackenzi Elting
Fr
21:06
10:33
39
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.