St. Francis Results from the Oakmont Invitational at Maidu Regional Park on 8/29/15

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Appel, Alanna Sr JV 18:19 7:20 2.5 5/51 1/6 16/32 4/11 17:57 17:57 17:57
Arndt, Ariane Sr V 14:40 5:52 2.5 4/137 1/10 1/32 4/23 16:15
(1:35,9.7)
16:15
(1:35,9.7)
16:15
(1:35,9.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Batturaro, Juliet Sr V 17:04 6:50 2.5 51/137 6/10 12/32 4/15 17:24
(0:20,1.9)
17:24
(0:20,1.9)
17:18
(0:14,1.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Casale, Margaret Fr F/S 17:52 7:09 2.5 30/119 8/16 14/32 1/7
Cradeur, Erica So F/S 18:30 7:24 2.5 41/119 10/16 18/32 1/3 17:51 17:51 17:51
Danens, Jessica Sr V 16:50 6:44 2.5 46/137 5/10 9/32 5/18 17:56
(1:06,6.1)
17:56
(1:06,6.1)
17:56
(1:06,6.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Debenedetti, Sophie Fr F/S 16:35 6:38 2.5 6/119 3/16 6/32 1/13
Dyer, Gabrielle Sr V 16:08 6:27 2.5 32/137 3/10 5/32 5/21 16:17
(0:09,0.9)
16:17
(0:09,0.9)
16:17
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Freitag, Rachael Sr JV 20:58 8:23 2.5 25/51 3/6 27/32 3/8
Gallia, Samantha Sr V 19:22 7:45 2.5 99/137 9/10 20/32 2/3 18:39 18:39 18:39
Garcia, Isabela Sr V 20:15 8:06 2.5 109/137 10/10 22/32 2/2 19:13 19:13 18:00
Gaston, Katherine Jr JV 20:33 8:13 2.5 19/51 2/6 25/32 5/9
Hinrichsen, Chynna So F/S 19:55 7:58 2.5 65/119 11/16 21/32 1/3 19:23 19:23 19:23
Huang, Sophie Sr V 19:00 7:36 2.5 93/137 8/10 19/32 3/6 20:14
(1:14,6.1)
20:14
(1:14,6.1)
19:58
(0:58,4.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Keene, Stephanie Jr JV 21:16 8:30 2.5 28/51 4/6 29/32 3/8
Lange, Kaitlin Jr JV 22:47 9:07 2.5 45/51 6/6 32/32 3/5 21:33 21:33 20:42 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Lee, Teresa So F/S 17:01 6:48 2.5 15/119 5/16 10/32 1/9
Lourim, Allie Jr V 16:37 6:39 2.5 39/137 4/10 7/32 5/20 17:24
(0:47,4.5)
17:24
(0:47,4.5)
17:17
(0:40,3.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Lourim, Cassidy Fr F/S 16:41 6:40 2.5 8/119 4/16 8/32 1/13
McGrew, Savanna So F/S 17:02 6:49 2.5 16/119 6/16 11/32 1/8 16:46 16:46 16:46
Nkadi, Ava So F/S 15:42 6:17 2.5 2/119 2/16 4/32 1/17 15:17 15:17 15:17 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Nolan, Lauren So F/S 20:35 8:14 2.5 72/119 14/16 26/32 1/3
Reyna, Alana So F/S 17:48 7:07 2.5 28/119 7/16 13/32 1/7 18:36
(0:48,4.3)
18:36
(0:48,4.3)
18:36
(0:48,4.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Saca, Isabella Sr V 18:09 7:16 2.5 72/137 7/10 15/32 4/7 20:19
(2:10,10.7)
20:19
(2:10,10.7)
19:31
(1:22,7.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Solis, Maya So F/S 20:26 8:10 2.5 69/119 12/16 23/32 1/3 20:44
(0:18,1.4)
20:44
(0:18,1.4)
20:44
(0:18,1.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Tedlos, Marielle Sr JV 21:32 8:37 2.5 33/51 5/6 30/32 4/7
Tran, Samantha So F/S 20:27 8:11 2.5 70/119 13/16 24/32 1/3
Vandegrift, Sydney So F/S 14:42 5:53 2.5 1/119 1/16 2/32 1/20 16:15
(1:33,9.5)
16:15
(1:33,9.5)
16:15
(1:33,9.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Vazquez, Isabella So F/S 22:11 8:52 2.5 109/119 16/16 31/32 1/2 21:48 21:48 21:48
Watson, Morgan Fr F/S 18:20 7:20 2.5 38/119 9/16 17/32 1/5
Wetch, Halena Fr F/S 21:08 8:27 2.5 86/119 15/16 28/32 1/2
Worthen, Chase Sr V 15:13 6:05 2.5 12/137 2/10 3/32 4/22 15:51
(0:38,4.0)
15:51
(0:38,4.0)
15:51
(0:38,4.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/18 79:28
2:10
2.5 6:21 5:52 6:44 129 6:07 77:44 77:44 74:34 Ariane Arndt (4), Chase Worthen (12), Gabrielle Dyer (31), Allie Lourim (38), Jessica Danens (44)
V 2nd 5 2/2 93:50
3:11
2.5 7:30 6:50 8:06 29 7:25 Juliet Batturaro (1), Isabella Saca (4), Sophie Huang (6), Samantha Gallia (8), Isabela Garcia (10)
JV 1st 5 3/7 102:38
3:13
2.5 8:13 7:20 8:37 92 7:31 89:47 89:47 88:08 Alanna Appel (3), Katherine Gaston (16), Rachael Freitag (21), Stephanie Keene (24), Marielle Tedlos (28)
F/S 1st 5 1/9 80:41
2:19
2.5 6:27 5:53 6:48 30 6:27 82:35
(1:54,2.3)
82:35
(1:54,2.3)
75:54 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sydney Vandegrift (1), Ava Nkadi (2), Sophie Debenedetti (6), Cassidy Lourim (7), Teresa Lee (14)
F/S 2nd 5 1/3 89:32
1:28
2.5 7:10 6:49 7:24 17 7:10 90:37
(1:05,1.2)
90:37
(1:05,1.2)
87:10 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Savanna McGrew (1), Alana Reyna (2), Margaret Casale (3), Morgan Watson (5), Erica Cradeur (6)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 102:31
1:13
2.5 8:12 7:58 8:27 15 8:12 102:43
(0:12,0.2)
102:43
(0:12,0.2)
95:01 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Chynna Hinrichsen (1), Maya Solis (2), Samantha Tran (3), Lauren Nolan (4), Halena Wetch (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maddy Denner So Oak Ridge 14:26 5:46
2 Sarah Chaves Fr El Camino 14:29 5:48
3 Angela Dipentino Jr Woodcreek 14:34 5:50
4 Ariane Arndt Sr St. Francis 14:40 5:52 1/10 1/32 4/23 16:15
(1:35)
16:15
(1:35)
16:15
(1:35)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
5 Arial Hendrickson Sr Oak Ridge 14:42 5:53
6 Alyssa Barnes Fr El Camino 14:48 5:55
7 Alize Hartke So Oakmont 14:52 5:57
8 Jordan Sienkiewicz Sr Whitney 14:53 5:57
9 Katarina Stashyn Sr Vacaville Christian 14:54 5:58
10 Haley Adel Sr Kennedy 14:55 5:58
11 Lauren Mason Sr Woodcreek 15:00 6:00
12 Chase Worthen Sr St. Francis 15:13 6:05 2/10 3/32 4/22 15:51
(0:38)
15:51
(0:38)
15:51
(0:38)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
13 Rachel Pajer So Folsom 15:14 6:06
14 Madison Meade Jr Roseville 15:16 6:06
15 Savannah Hill Jr Whitney 15:20 6:08
16 Teresa Boatman Sr Woodcreek 15:29 6:12
17 Rachael Roach So Pleasant Grove 15:30 6:12
18 Sarah Dolley Jr Oak Ridge 15:34 6:14
19 Mikhayla Polivka Sr Oak Ridge 15:39 6:16
20 Teresa Zortman Sr Woodcreek 15:44.1 6:18
21 Siena Stacy So Ponderosa 15:44.3 6:18
22 Annika Mellquist So Woodcreek 15:46 6:18
23 Claire Tami So Woodcreek 15:50 6:20
24 Anna Lewis Sr Central Valley 15:52 6:21
25 Maria Overton Jr Del Campo 15:53 6:21
26 Ozora Cheek Sr Whitney 15:55 6:22
27 Kat Copeland Jr Folsom 15:56 6:22
28 Emily Botnen So Roseville 15:57 6:23
29 Rachel Victor Jr Pleasant Grove 16:05 6:26
30 Peyton Wright Sr Oak Ridge 16:06 6:26
31 Brooke Ortiz So Roseville 16:07 6:27
32 Gabrielle Dyer Sr St. Francis 16:08 6:27 3/10 5/32 5/21 16:17
(0:09)
16:17
(0:09)
16:17
(0:09)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
33 Aryana Archuleta Sr Pleasant Grove 16:11 6:28
34 Laura Bohannon Jr Woodcreek 16:12 6:29
35 Katlyn Arnold So Ponderosa 16:18 6:31
36 Hattie Groat Sr Whitney 16:19 6:32
37 Gloria Dabiri Sr Oak Ridge 16:23 6:33
38 Emma Smith So Roseville 16:25 6:34
39 Allie Lourim Jr St. Francis 16:37 6:39 4/10 7/32 5/20 17:24
(0:47)
17:24
(0:47)
17:17
(0:40)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
40 Emma Sessano Sr Roseville 16:38 6:39
41 Julia Carey Jr Casa Roble 16:40 6:40
42 Misha Johnson Jr Whitney 16:44 6:42
43 Kayla Battise Jr Oakmont 16:45 6:42
44 Viviana Chavez Jr Bear River 16:47 6:43
45 Carlin Coulam Fr El Camino 16:49 6:44
46 Jessica Danens Sr St. Francis 16:50 6:44 5/10 9/32 5/18 17:56
(1:06)
17:56
(1:06)
17:56
(1:06)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Felicia Chen Sr Mira Loma 16:52 6:45
48 Jessica Wedworth So Ponderosa 17:00 6:48
49 Zoe Stephens Jr Roseville 17:01 6:48
50 Lauren Craig Sr Casa Roble 17:02 6:49
51 Juliet Batturaro Sr St. Francis 17:04 6:50 6/10 12/32 4/15 17:24
(0:20)
17:24
(0:20)
17:18
(0:14)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
52 Angela Kokhovets Jr Del Campo 17:05 6:50
53 Aliya Chen Sr Mira Loma 17:11 6:52
54 Jessica Jacobs So Vacaville Christian 17:15 6:54
55 Jocelyn Brelsford Jr Whitney 17:27 6:59
56 Emily Neria Jr Folsom 17:33 7:01
57 Danel Camacho Sr Roseville 17:36 7:02
58 Megan Welsh Jr Oakmont 17:41 7:04
59 Nicole Wellington Sr Whitney 17:46 7:06
60 Madison Honegger Jr Oakmont 17:51 7:08
61 Megan Snook Sr Lincoln-L 17:52 7:09
62 Amanda Pope Sr Center 17:54 7:10
63 Michelle Zhang So Center 17:56 7:10
64 Massiel Chavez Fr Bear River 17:59 7:12
65 Sarah Canzoneri Jr Folsom 18:00 7:12
66 Naomi Hopper Jr Vacaville Christian 18:03.6 7:13
67 Calli Moore So Vacaville Christian 18:03.9 7:14
68 Ciara Needles Sr Casa Roble 18:05 7:14
69 Jessie Ryce Jr Folsom 18:07 7:15
70 Eliza Harding Jr Folsom 18:08.1 7:15
71 Kaitlin Herrera Fr Bear River 18:08.4 7:15
72 Isabella Saca Sr St. Francis 18:09 7:16 7/10 15/32 4/7 20:19
(2:10)
20:19
(2:10)
19:31
(1:22)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Dylan Farrell Fr El Camino 18:14 7:18
74 Niki Johnson Jr Whitney 18:17.1 7:19
75 Erica Tapia So El Camino 18:17.3 7:19
76 Leila Doty Jr Western Sierra Colle... 18:20 7:20
77 Bella Lopez So Del Campo 18:21 7:20
78 Isabelle Haeckel Jr Central Valley 18:26 7:22
79 Erin Ling Jr Ponderosa 18:27.2 7:23
80 Kendyl Maher Jr Ponderosa 18:27.5 7:23
81 Lauren Joy Jr Ponderosa 18:28 7:23
82 Claire Hoffman Sr Ponderosa 18:30 7:24
83 Kaitlyn Pon Jr Roseville 18:32 7:25
84 Camille Fletchhall Jr Casa Roble 18:34 7:26
85 Isabelle Kiteck Jr Del Campo 18:36 7:26
86 Kassandra Compton Sr El Camino 18:40 7:28
87 Haley Higgins Sr Lincoln-L 18:42 7:29
88 Kerry Miller Jr Oakmont 18:45 7:30
89 Kaylee Reed Sr Center 18:48 7:31
90 Brianna Ramirez Sr Chavez 18:50 7:32
91 Brook Watson Fr Center 18:52 7:33
92 Mackenzie Simpson Jr Lincoln-L 18:56 7:34
93 Sophie Huang Sr St. Francis 19:00 7:36 8/10 19/32 3/6 20:14
(1:14)
20:14
(1:14)
19:58
(0:58)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
94 Jennifer Weiher Jr Western Sierra Colle... 19:01 7:36
95 Nivrit Nijjar Jr Whitney 19:05 7:38
96 Janna Woodward Jr Colfax 19:06 7:38
97 Samantha Dawson Sr Vacaville Christian 19:07.5 7:39
98 Savanah Porter Jr Colfax 19:07.8 7:39
99 Samantha Gallia Sr St. Francis 19:22 7:45 9/10 20/32 2/3 18:39 18:39 18:39
100 Sophia Ganassin Jr Casa Roble 19:25 7:46
101 Cecilia Valdez Sr Vacaville Christian 19:27 7:47
102 Tiffany Putney Sr Marysville 19:28 7:47
103 Gabby Costamagna Jr Ponderosa 19:39 7:52
104 Evelyn Estrada Sr Roseville 19:42 7:53
105 Megan Bruce Sr Center 19:44 7:54
106 Hunter Vinsonhaler Sr Oakmont 19:45 7:54
107 Dena Rongakos So Del Campo 19:47 7:55
108 Melissa Lombardo Jr Whitney 20:03 8:01
109 Isabela Garcia Sr St. Francis 20:15 8:06 10/10 22/32 2/2 19:13 19:13 18:00
110 Victoria Escheman Jr Marysville 20:16 8:06
111 Anna Black So Western Sierra Colle... 20:19 8:08
112 Alison Dewolfe Jr Pleasant Grove 20:24 8:10
113 Malia Rebollo Jr Western Sierra Colle... 20:26 8:10
114 Ada Erlewine Jr Kennedy 20:30 8:12
115 Jayda Liabratten So Marysville 20:33 8:13
116 Mykaela Wynter Sr El Camino 20:41 8:16
117 Gabriele Miller Sr El Camino 20:49 8:20
118 Alex Ceja Sr Lincoln-L 21:00 8:24
119 Marlene Longakit Sr Del Campo 21:04 8:26
120 Jenna Turpin So Center 21:05 8:26
121 Katrina Vang Sr Marysville 21:07.2 8:27
122 Sierra Billings So Western Sierra Colle... 21:07.5 8:27
123 Bose Robinson Sr Center 21:13 8:29
124 Kayla Blaylock Sr Lincoln-L 21:23 8:33
125 Grace Criesco Jr Bear River 21:31 8:36
126 Marianna Coomes So Center 21:41 8:40
127 Emma Hendrix Jr Marysville 21:46 8:42
128 Erica Carpenter Jr Pleasant Grove 21:58 8:47
129 Kylie Phillips Sr Colfax 22:19 8:56
130 Isabella Isidro Jr Mira Loma 22:39 9:04
131 Freya Davis Jr Western Sierra Colle... 22:53 9:09
132 Lizbeth Algeria Jr Kennedy 23:09 9:16
133 Jasmine Parker Sr Kennedy 23:30 9:24
134 Aviana Rivas Jr Lincoln-L 24:11 9:40
135 Maria Ramirez Jr Kennedy 24:11 9:40
136 Valeria Peinado Jr Pleasant Grove 24:21 9:44
137 Savannah Francis Jr Colfax 28:21 11:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
3-3-2-2-1
Gap: 1:12
76:33
15:19
6:07
72 Angela Dipentin
Jr
14:34
5:50
3
Lauren Mason
Sr
15:00
6:00
11
Teresa Boatman
Sr
15:29
6:12
16
Teresa Zortman
Sr
15:44
6:18
20
Annika Mellquis
So
15:46
6:18
22
Claire Tami
So
15:50
6:20
23
Laura Bohannon
Jr
16:12
6:29
33
1 Oak Ridge
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
76:27
15:17
6:07
72 Maddy Denner
So
14:26
5:46
1
Arial Hendrick
Sr
14:42
5:53
5
Sarah Dolley
Jr
15:34
6:14
18
Mikhayla Polivka
Sr
15:39
6:16
19
Peyton Wright
Sr
16:06
6:26
29
Gloria Dabiri
Sr
16:23
6:33
36




3 Whitney
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:51
79:11
15:50
6:20
124 Jordan Sienkiew
Sr
14:53
5:57
8
Savannah Hill
Jr
15:20
6:08
15
Ozora Cheek
Sr
15:55
6:22
25
Hattie Groat
Sr
16:19
6:32
35
Misha Johnson
Jr
16:44
6:42
41
Jocelyn Brelsfor
Jr
17:27
6:59
51
Nicole Wellingt
Sr
17:46
7:06
55
4 St. Francis
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 2:10
79:28
15:54
6:21
129 Ariane Arndt
Sr
14:40
5:52
4
Chase Worthen
Sr
15:13
6:05
12
Gabriell Dyer
Sr
16:08
6:27
31
Allie Lourim
Jr
16:37
6:39
38
Jessica Danens
Sr
16:50
6:44
44
Juliet Batturar
Sr
17:04
6:50
48
Isabella Saca
Sr
18:09
7:16
66
5 Roseville
10-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:22
80:23
16:05
6:26
147 Madison Meade
Jr
15:16
6:06
14
Emily Botnen
So
15:57
6:23
27
Brooke Ortiz
So
16:07
6:27
30
Emma Smith
So
16:25
6:34
37
Emma Sessano
Sr
16:38
6:39
39
Zoe Stephens
Jr
17:01
6:48
46
Danel Camacho
Sr
17:36
7:02
53
6 El Camino
2-2-5-6-6
Gap: 3:48
82:37
16:31
6:37
186 Sarah Chaves
Fr
14:29
5:48
2
Alyssa Barnes
Fr
14:48
5:55
6
Carlin Coulam
Fr
16:49
6:44
43
Dylan Farrell
Fr
18:14
7:18
67
Erica Tapia
So
18:17
7:19
68
Kassandr Compton
Sr
18:40
7:28
77
Mykaela Wynter
Sr
20:41
8:16
97
7 Folsom
9-6-8-7-7
Gap: 2:53
84:50
16:58
6:47
215 Rachel Pajer
So
15:14
6:06
13
Kat Copeland
Jr
15:56
6:22
26
Emily Neria
Jr
17:33
7:01
52
Sarah Canzoner
Jr
18:00
7:12
60
Jessie Ryce
Jr
18:07
7:15
64
Eliza Harding
Jr
18:08
7:15
65




8 Oakmont
5-9-10-8-8
Gap: 3:53
85:54
17:11
6:52
238 Alize Hartke
So
14:52
5:57
7
Kayla Battise
Jr
16:45
6:42
42
Megan Welsh
Jr
17:41
7:04
54
Madison Honegger
Jr
17:51
7:08
56
Kerry Miller
Jr
18:45
7:30
79
Hunter Vinsonha
Sr
19:45
7:54
89




9 Ponderosa
12-10-9-10-9
Gap: 2:43
85:57
17:11
6:53
243 Siena Stacy
So
15:44
6:18
21
Katlyn Arnold
So
16:18
6:31
34
Jessica Wedworth
So
17:00
6:48
45
Erin Ling
Jr
18:27
7:23
71
Kendyl Maher
Jr
18:28
7:23
72
Lauren Joy
Jr
18:28
7:23
73
Claire Hoffman
Sr
18:30
7:24
74
10 Vacaville Christian
7-11-11-11-10
Gap: 4:14
87:24
17:29
7:00
266 Katarina Stashyn
Sr
14:54
5:58
9
Jessica Jacobs
So
17:15
6:54
50
Naomi Hopper
Jr
18:04
7:13
61
Calli Moore
So
18:04
7:14
62
Samantha Dawson
Sr
19:08
7:39
84
Cecilia Valdez
Sr
19:27
7:47
86




11 Pleasant Grove
11-8-7-9-11
Gap: 6:28
90:08
18:02
7:13
276 Rachael Roach
So
15:30
6:12
17
Rachel Victor
Jr
16:05
6:26
28
Aryana Archulet
Sr
16:11
6:28
32
Alison Dewolfe
Jr
20:24
8:10
93
Erica Carpente
Jr
21:58
8:47
106
Valeria Peinado
Jr
24:21
9:44
112




12 Del Campo
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:54
89:42
17:56
7:11
309 Maria Overton
Jr
15:53
6:21
24
Angela Kokhovet
Jr
17:05
6:50
49
Bella Lopez
So
18:21
7:20
70
Isabelle Kiteck
Jr
18:36
7:26
76
Dena Rongakos
So
19:47
7:55
90
Marlene Longakit
Sr
21:04
8:26
99




13 Casa Roble
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:45
89:46
17:57
7:11
310 Julia Carey
Jr
16:40
6:40
40
Lauren Craig
Sr
17:02
6:49
47
Ciara Needles
Sr
18:05
7:14
63
Camille Fletchha
Jr
18:34
7:26
75
Sophia Ganassin
Jr
19:25
7:46
85








14 Center
16-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:50
93:14
18:39
7:28
366 Amanda Pope
Sr
17:54
7:10
58
Michelle Zhang
So
17:56
7:10
59
Kaylee Reed
Sr
18:48
7:31
80
Brook Watson
Fr
18:52
7:33
81
Megan Bruce
Sr
19:44
7:54
88
Jenna Turpin
So
21:05
8:26
100
Bose Robinson
Sr
21:13
8:29
103
15 Lincoln-L
15-16-16-15-15
Gap: 3:31
97:53
19:35
7:50
419 Megan Snook
Sr
17:52
7:09
57
Haley Higgins
Sr
18:42
7:29
78
Mackenzi Simpson
Jr
18:56
7:34
82
Alex Ceja
Sr
21:00
8:24
98
Kayla Blaylock
Sr
21:23
8:33
104
Aviana Rivas
Jr
24:11
9:40
110




16 Kennedy
8-14-15-16-16
Gap: 9:16
106:15
21:15
8:30
433 Haley Adel
Sr
14:55
5:58
10
Ada Erlewine
Jr
20:30
8:12
95
Lizbeth Algeria
Jr
23:09
9:16
108
Jasmine Parker
Sr
23:30
9:24
109
Maria Ramirez
Jr
24:11
9:40
111








17 Western Sierra Colle...
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:48
99:14
19:51
7:56
440 Leila Doty
Jr
18:20
7:20
69
Jennifer Weiher
Jr
19:01
7:36
83
Anna Black
So
20:19
8:08
92
Malia Rebollo
Jr
20:26
8:10
94
Sierra Billings
So
21:08
8:27
102
Freya Davis
Jr
22:53
9:09
107




18 Marysville
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:18
103:10
20:38
8:15
480 Tiffany Putney
Sr
19:28
7:47
87
Victoria Escheman
Jr
20:16
8:06
91
Jayda Liabratt
So
20:33
8:13
96
Katrina Vang
Sr
21:07
8:27
101
Emma Hendrix
Jr
21:46
8:42
105








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:36
92:38
18:32
7:25
26 Jocelyn Brelsfor
Jr
17:27
6:59
2
Nicole Wellingt
Sr
17:46
7:06
3
Niki Johnson
Jr
18:17
7:19
5
Nivrit Nijjar
Jr
19:05
7:38
7
Melissa Lombardo
Jr
20:03
8:01
9








2 St. Francis
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:11
93:50
18:46
7:30
29 Juliet Batturar
Sr
17:04
6:50
1
Isabella Saca
Sr
18:09
7:16
4
Sophie Huang
Sr
19:00
7:36
6
Samantha Gallia
Sr
19:22
7:45
8
Isabela Garcia
Sr
20:15
8:06
10








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Appleby Jr Woodcreek 17:33.1 7:01
2 Geneva Huynh Jr Folsom 17:33.6 7:01
3 Lauren Alexander Jr Woodcreek 18:06 7:14
4 Inna Burchuck Sr Foothill (Sacramento) 18:10 7:16
5 Alanna Appel Sr St. Francis 18:19 7:20 1/6 16/32 4/11 17:57 17:57 17:57
6 Leesa Bingham Sr Oak Ridge 18:19 7:20
7 Madison Gomez Sr Woodcreek 18:34 7:26
8 Hannah Howard Jr Oak Ridge 18:52 7:33
9 Katie Zumwalt Jr Folsom 18:54 7:34
10 Gabby Grau Jr Oak Ridge 19:18 7:43
11 Amanda Ly Jr Woodcreek 19:21 7:44
12 Rebecca Labad So Ponderosa 19:35 7:50
13 Maria Lopez So Ponderosa 19:41 7:52
14 Megan Moore Jr Oak Ridge 19:53 7:57
15 Lexie Hayek Jr Oak Ridge 19:55 7:58
16 Katie Sanfelice Jr Oak Ridge 20:00 8:00
17 Alyssa Allen Sr Oakmont 20:11 8:04
18 Megan Chalfant Jr Woodcreek 20:20 8:08
19 Katherine Gaston Jr St. Francis 20:33 8:13 2/6 25/32 5/9
20 Ashley Jones Fr Vacaville Christian 20:38 8:15
21 Izzy Daniel Jr Oakmont 20:46 8:18
22 Courtney Holland So Lincoln-L 20:48 8:19
23 Allison Bedrin Jr Whitney 20:50 8:20
24 Jessica Britt Jr Whitney 20:54 8:22
25 Rachael Freitag Sr St. Francis 20:58 8:23 3/6 27/32 3/8
26 Sarah Connor Jr Oak Ridge 21:02 8:25
27 Emma Cook Sr Ponderosa 21:14 8:30
28 Stephanie Keene Jr St. Francis 21:16 8:30 4/6 29/32 3/8
29 Lilly Fougere Jr Whitney 21:18 8:31
30 Abigail Cundall Sr Ponderosa 21:22 8:33
31 Sierra Trexler Jr Folsom 21:27 8:35
32 Paige Bacon Jr Ponderosa 21:31 8:36
33 Marielle Tedlos Sr St. Francis 21:32 8:37 5/6 30/32 4/7
34 Christine Neumaier Jr Oakmont 21:44 8:42
35 Darlene Aguiar Sr Ponderosa 21:48 8:43
36 Emma Ratzlaff Jr Oak Ridge 21:54 8:46
37 Natalie Musil Sr Lincoln-L 22:03 8:49
38 Hannah Arbabaraghi So Vacaville Christian 22:05 8:50
39 Louisa Witte Jr Ponderosa 22:15 8:54
40 Kristine Galutira Jr Oakmont 22:18 8:55
41 Marina Lee Jr Whitney 22:27 8:59
42 Madison Trocha Sr Lincoln-L 22:29 9:00
43 Aliha Rahman Jr Whitney 22:30 9:00
44 Mackenzie Meachim Sr Lincoln-L 22:33 9:01
45 Kaitlin Lange Jr St. Francis 22:47 9:07 6/6 32/32 3/5 21:33 21:33 20:42 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
46 Nelya Petrashishin Jr Oakmont 22:48 9:07
47 Francesa Rapiti Sr Lincoln-L 23:10 9:16
48 Mikayla Felice Jr Lincoln-L 24:41 9:52
49 Sofia Cohen Jr Folsom 24:42 9:53
50 Alexander Clinksca... Jr Woodcreek 27:22 10:57
51 Carmen Moreno Jr Cristo Rey 29:46 11:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:47
93:54
18:47
7:31
31 Hannah Appleby
Jr
17:33
7:01
1
Lauren Alexande
Jr
18:06
7:14
2
Madison Gomez
Sr
18:34
7:26
5
Amanda Ly
Jr
19:21
7:44
8
Megan Chalfant
Jr
20:20
8:08
15
Alexande Clinksca
Jr
27:22
10:57
42




2 Oak Ridge
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:36
96:17
19:15
7:42
40 Leesa Bingham
Sr
18:19
7:20
4
Hannah Howard
Jr
18:52
7:33
6
Gabby Grau
Jr
19:18
7:43
7
Megan Moore
Jr
19:53
7:57
11
Lexie Hayek
Jr
19:55
7:58
12
Katie Sanfelic
Jr
20:00
8:00
13
Sarah Connor
Jr
21:02
8:25
22
3 St. Francis
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:13
102:38
20:32
8:13
92 Alanna Appel
Sr
18:19
7:20
3
Katherin Gaston
Jr
20:33
8:13
16
Rachael Freitag
Sr
20:58
8:23
21
Stephani Keene
Jr
21:16
8:30
24
Marielle Tedlos
Sr
21:32
8:37
28
Kaitlin Lange
Jr
22:47
9:07
38




4 Ponderosa
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:56
103:23
20:41
8:16
95 Rebecca Labad
So
19:35
7:50
9
Maria Lopez
So
19:41
7:52
10
Emma Cook
Sr
21:14
8:30
23
Abigail Cundall
Sr
21:22
8:33
26
Paige Bacon
Jr
21:31
8:36
27
Darlene Aguiar
Sr
21:48
8:43
30
Louisa Witte
Jr
22:15
8:54
32
5 Oakmont
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:37
107:47
21:33
8:37
132 Alyssa Allen
Sr
20:11
8:04
14
Izzy Daniel
Jr
20:46
8:18
17
Christin Neumaier
Jr
21:44
8:42
29
Kristine Galutira
Jr
22:18
8:55
33
Nelya Petrashi
Jr
22:48
9:07
39








6 Whitney
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:40
107:59
21:36
8:38
134 Allison Bedrin
Jr
20:50
8:20
19
Jessica Britt
Jr
20:54
8:22
20
Lilly Fougere
Jr
21:18
8:31
25
Marina Lee
Jr
22:27
8:59
34
Aliha Rahman
Jr
22:30
9:00
36








7 Lincoln-L
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:22
111:03
22:13
8:53
161 Courtney Holland
So
20:48
8:19
18
Natalie Musil
Sr
22:03
8:49
31
Madison Trocha
Sr
22:29
9:00
35
Mackenzi Meachim
Sr
22:33
9:01
37
Francesa Rapiti
Sr
23:10
9:16
40
Mikayla Felice
Jr
24:41
9:52
41




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydney Vandegrift So St. Francis 14:42 5:53 1/16 2/32 1/20 16:15
(1:33)
16:15
(1:33)
16:15
(1:33)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
2 Ava Nkadi So St. Francis 15:42 6:17 2/16 4/32 1/17 15:17 15:17 15:17 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
3 Mckenna Smith So Woodcreek 16:18 6:31
4 Haley Dean So Oak Ridge 16:20 6:32
5 Tess Bratkovich Fr Whitney 16:27 6:35
6 Sophie Debenedetti Fr St. Francis 16:35 6:38 3/16 6/32 1/13
7 Izzi Reyna Fr Colfax 16:38 6:39
8 Cassidy Lourim Fr St. Francis 16:41 6:40 4/16 8/32 1/13
9 Ashley Mendenhall Fr Oakmont 16:42.5 6:41
10 Macey Edwards So Oak Ridge 16:42.7 6:41
11 Analexis Glaude Fr Roseville 16:46 6:42
12 Meghan Townsley So Whitney 16:47 6:43
13 Gabriela Romero So Whitney 16:50 6:44
14 Kayla Renner So Oak Ridge 16:54 6:46
15 Teresa Lee So St. Francis 17:01 6:48 5/16 10/32 1/9
16 Savanna McGrew So St. Francis 17:02 6:49 6/16 11/32 1/8 16:46 16:46 16:46
17 Mackie Overbay So Lincoln-L 17:05 6:50
18 Ariana Barrett Fr Folsom 17:08 6:51
19 Avery Lambrite So Whitney 17:26 6:58
20 Sydney Gunderson Fr Oak Ridge 17:28 6:59
21 Molly Bradshaw Fr Colfax 17:29 7:00
22 Samantha Figgins Fr Roseville 17:31 7:00
23 Sierra Hagen Fr Colfax 17:33.2 7:01
24 Daria Pond So Whitney 17:33.9 7:02
25 Regan Dias So Central Valley 17:37 7:03
26 Sarah Craig So Casa Roble 17:41.3 7:05
27 Julianne Yonano So Oak Ridge 17:41.5 7:05
28 Alana Reyna So St. Francis 17:48 7:07 7/16 13/32 1/7 18:36
(0:48)
18:36
(0:48)
18:36
(0:48)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Emma Wilburn Fr Woodcreek 17:51 7:08
30 Margaret Casale Fr St. Francis 17:52 7:09 8/16 14/32 1/7
31 Hannah Barton So Central Valley 18:01 7:12
32 Sarah Tomlinson Fr El Camino 18:02 7:13
33 Destiny Everett Fr Lincoln-L 18:04 7:14
34 Mariam Samara Fr Folsom 18:14 7:18
35 Melisanda Jaecks Fr Mira Loma 18:16.2 7:18
36 Reese Farrell Fr Mira Loma 18:16.9 7:19
37 Madeline Vanhonseb... So Oak Ridge 18:18 7:19
38 Morgan Watson Fr St. Francis 18:20 7:20 9/16 17/32 1/5
39 Hannah Gottenberg So Whitney 18:28.7 7:23
40 Taylor White Fr Woodcreek 18:28.9 7:24
41 Erica Cradeur So St. Francis 18:30 7:24 10/16 18/32 1/3 17:51 17:51 17:51
42 Emily Manzer So Whitney 18:36 7:26
43 Sarah Lopez So Lincoln-L 18:37 7:27
44 Hailey Mccoy So Oak Ridge 18:38 7:27
45 Maddie Wright Fr Oak Ridge 18:39 7:28
46 Carly Cramer So Colfax 18:40 7:28
47 Kenzie Moore Fr Oakmont 18:44 7:30
48 Millie Hinson Fr Lincoln-L 18:46 7:30
49 Saedy Williamson Fr Lincoln-L 18:54 7:34
50 Josephine Ferreira Fr El Camino 18:55 7:34
51 Natalie Jossis So Lincoln-L 18:56 7:34
52 Haley Loughran So Roseville 19:02 7:37
53 Emma Shoemaker Fr Kennedy 19:04 7:38
54 Kayla Shaw So Casa Roble 19:08 7:39
55 Megan Soares So Whitney 19:09 7:40
56 Casey Shaw So Casa Roble 19:12 7:41
57 Marin Garrett Fr Lincoln-L 19:18 7:43
58 Kassandra Kendall So Casa Roble 19:32 7:49
59 Lexuz Ledezma Fr Lincoln-L 19:36.6 7:51
60 Brisa Reyes Fr Lincoln-L 19:37 7:51
61 Heidi Johnson Fr Sacramento Country Day 19:41 7:52
62 Jessica Vela Guevara So Del Campo 19:47 7:55
63 Olivia Simmons Fr Whitney 19:52.5 7:57
64 Stephanie Glaser Fr El Camino 19:52.8 7:57
65 Chynna Hinrichsen So St. Francis 19:55 7:58 11/16 21/32 1/3 19:23 19:23 19:23
66 Lauren Mccauley So Oak Ridge 19:57 7:59
67 Amaya Mullins So El Camino 20:03 8:01
68 Christina Kennedy So El Camino 20:11 8:04
69 Maya Solis So St. Francis 20:26 8:10 12/16 23/32 1/3 20:44
(0:18)
20:44
(0:18)
20:44
(0:18)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Samantha Tran So St. Francis 20:27 8:11 13/16 24/32 1/3
71 Sarah Sessano So Roseville 20:29 8:12
72 Lauren Nolan So St. Francis 20:35 8:14 14/16 26/32 1/3
73 Macy Hopping Fr Lincoln-L 20:40 8:16
74 Rebecca Sutera Fr Folsom 20:41 8:16
75 Isabella Jacome Fr Woodcreek 20:42.2 8:17
76 Clarice Stabbert So Woodcreek 20:42.6 8:17
77 Jacqui May Fr Oak Ridge 20:45 8:18
78 Sarnai Matthews Fr Oak Ridge 20:46 8:18
79 Myrthe Stalenhoef So Mira Loma 20:50 8:20
80 Regina Melo Fr Woodcreek 20:51 8:20
81 Tiana Galaviz-alva... Fr Chavez 20:55 8:22
82 Connie Huang So Oak Ridge 20:56 8:22
83 Jennifer Pollock So Folsom 20:58 8:23
84 Crystal Montanez Fr Kennedy 21:01 8:24
85 Paige Main Fr Woodcreek 21:02 8:25
86 Halena Wetch Fr St. Francis 21:08 8:27 15/16 28/32 1/2
87 Gracie Hirota Fr Roseville 21:12 8:29
88 Tenley Ong Jr Mira Loma 21:12.8 8:29
89 Mimmie Fisher So Pleasant Grove 21:14 8:30
90 Emma Minter Fr El Camino 21:15.1 8:30
91 Ashlyn Egan Fr Lincoln-L 21:15.5 8:30
92 Salma Elliessy So Lincoln-L 21:18 8:31
93 Tyler Smith Fr Lincoln-L 21:25 8:34
94 Mallory Hedges So El Camino 21:26.4 8:35
95 Sophie Minter Fr El Camino 21:26.7 8:35
96 Taylor Born So Oakmont 21:27 8:35
97 Maria Shoup Fr Cristo Rey 21:31 8:36
98 Francine Abellana Fr Roseville 21:36 8:38
99 Emily White Fr Oak Ridge 21:40 8:40
100 Valerie Heywood Fr Woodcreek 21:51 8:44
101 Courtney Heller Fr Oak Ridge 21:52 8:45
102 Maria Soto So Cristo Rey 21:56 8:46
103 Rebecca Davis Fr Oakmont 22:01 8:48
104 Madeline Merrill So Lincoln-L 22:03 8:49
105 Ana Gonzalez So Cristo Rey 22:04 8:50
106 Kara Burns So Lincoln-L 22:06.3 8:51
107 Allura Hubbard Fr Del Campo 22:06.8 8:51
108 Aika Msechu So Folsom 22:09 8:52
109 Isabella Vazquez So St. Francis 22:11 8:52 16/16 31/32 1/2 21:48 21:48 21:48
110 Cathrine Hughes So Lincoln-L 22:14 8:54
111 Eva Lehenbauer Fr Lincoln-L 22:18 8:55
112 Megan Vinther So Roseville 22:23 8:57
113 Maria Segoviano Fr Oakmont 22:27 8:59
114 Chloe Kerns Fr Roseville 22:28 8:59
115 Chloe Sembiring-ra... Fr Roseville 23:00 9:12
116 Annabelle Mathews So Marysville 23:15 9:18
117 Jennifer Pintor So Cristo Rey 23:26 9:22
118 Shreya Batra Fr Oakmont 23:45 9:30
119 Keren Reyes Fr Chavez 24:32 9:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:19
80:41
16:08
6:27
30 Sydney Vandegri
So
14:42
5:53
1
Ava Nkadi
So
15:42
6:17
2
Sophie Debenede
Fr
16:35
6:38
6
Cassidy Lourim
Fr
16:41
6:40
7
Teresa Lee
So
17:01
6:48
14
Savanna McGrew
So
17:02
6:49
15
Alana Reyna
So
17:48
7:07
23
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Whitney
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:07
85:04
17:01
6:48
67 Tess Bratkovi
Fr
16:27
6:35
5
Meghan Townsley
So
16:47
6:43
11
Gabriela Romero
So
16:50
6:44
12
Avery Lambrite
So
17:26
6:58
18
Daria Pond
So
17:34
7:02
21
Hannah Gottenbe
So
18:29
7:23
29
Emily Manzer
So
18:36
7:26
31
2 Oak Ridge
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
85:06
17:01
6:48
67 Haley Dean
So
16:20
6:32
4
Macey Edwards
So
16:43
6:41
9
Kayla Renner
So
16:54
6:46
13
Sydney Gunderso
Fr
17:28
6:59
19
Julianne Yonano
So
17:42
7:05
22
Madeline Vanhonse
So
18:18
7:19
28
Hailey Mccoy
So
18:38
7:27
33
4 Lincoln-L
7-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:49
91:26
18:17
7:19
145 Mackie Overbay
So
17:05
6:50
16
Destiny Everett
Fr
18:04
7:14
26
Sarah Lopez
So
18:37
7:27
32
Millie Hinson
Fr
18:46
7:30
35
Saedy Williams
Fr
18:54
7:34
36
Natalie Jossis
So
18:56
7:34
38
Marin Garrett
Fr
19:18
7:43
40
5 Woodcreek
2-4-4-4-5
Gap: 4:25
94:03
18:49
7:31
150 Mckenna Smith
So
16:18
6:31
3
Emma Wilburn
Fr
17:51
7:08
24
Taylor White
Fr
18:29
7:24
30
Isabella Jacome
Fr
20:42
8:17
46
Clarice Stabbert
So
20:43
8:17
47
Regina Melo
Fr
20:51
8:20
48
Paige Main
Fr
21:02
8:25
50
6 Roseville
6-5-5-6-6
Gap: 4:26
95:00
19:00
7:36
164 Analexis Glaude
Fr
16:46
6:42
10
Samantha Figgins
Fr
17:31
7:00
20
Haley Loughran
So
19:02
7:37
39
Sarah Sessano
So
20:29
8:12
44
Gracie Hirota
Fr
21:12
8:29
51
Francine Abellana
Fr
21:36
8:38
55
Megan Vinther
So
22:23
8:57
58
7 El Camino
9-9-9-8-7
Gap: 2:09
97:04
19:25
7:46
188 Sarah Tomlinso
Fr
18:02
7:13
25
Josephin Ferreira
Fr
18:55
7:34
37
Stephani Glaser
Fr
19:53
7:57
41
Amaya Mullins
So
20:03
8:01
42
Christin Kennedy
So
20:11
8:04
43
Emma Minter
Fr
21:15
8:30
52
Mallory Hedges
So
21:26
8:35
53
8 Folsom
8-8-7-7-8
Gap: 5:01
99:10
19:50
7:56
195 Ariana Barrett
Fr
17:08
6:51
17
Mariam Samara
Fr
18:14
7:18
27
Rebecca Sutera
Fr
20:41
8:16
45
Jennifer Pollock
So
20:58
8:23
49
Aika Msechu
So
22:09
8:52
57








9 Oakmont
5-6-8-9-9
Gap: 5:45
101:22
20:16
8:07
211 Ashley Mendenha
Fr
16:43
6:41
8
Kenzie Moore
Fr
18:44
7:30
34
Taylor Born
So
21:27
8:35
54
Rebecca Davis
Fr
22:01
8:48
56
Maria Segovian
Fr
22:27
8:59
59
Shreya Batra
Fr
23:45
9:30
60




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
89:32
17:54
7:10
17 Savanna McGrew
So
17:02
6:49
1
Alana Reyna
So
17:48
7:07
2
Margaret Casale
Fr
17:52
7:09
3
Morgan Watson
Fr
18:20
7:20
5
Erica Cradeur
So
18:30
7:24
6
Chynna Hinrichs
So
19:55
7:58
13
Maya Solis
So
20:26
8:10
15
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Oak Ridge
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:27
96:17
19:15
7:42
50 Madeline Vanhonse
So
18:18
7:19
4
Hailey Mccoy
So
18:38
7:27
7
Maddie Wright
Fr
18:39
7:28
8
Lauren Mccauley
So
19:57
7:59
14
Jacqui May
Fr
20:45
8:18
17
Sarnai Matthews
Fr
20:46
8:18
18
Connie Huang
So
20:56
8:22
19
3 Lincoln-L
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:44
98:08
19:38
7:51
58 Natalie Jossis
So
18:56
7:34
9
Marin Garrett
Fr
19:18
7:43
10
Lexuz Ledezma
Fr
19:37
7:51
11
Brisa Reyes
Fr
19:37
7:51
12
Macy Hopping
Fr
20:40
8:16
16
Ashlyn Egan
Fr
21:16
8:30
20
Salma Elliessy
So
21:18
8:31
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
102:31
20:30
8:12
15 Chynna Hinrichs
So
19:55
7:58
1
Maya Solis
So
20:26
8:10
2
Samantha Tran
So
20:27
8:11
3
Lauren Nolan
So
20:35
8:14
4
Halena Wetch
Fr
21:08
8:27
5
Isabella Vazquez
So
22:11
8:52
11




SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Lincoln-L
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
108:08
21:38
8:39
40 Ashlyn Egan
Fr
21:16
8:30
6
Salma Elliessy
So
21:18
8:31
7
Tyler Smith
Fr
21:25
8:34
8
Madeline Merrill
So
22:03
8:49
9
Kara Burns
So
22:06
8:51
10
Cathrine Hughes
So
22:14
8:54
12
Eva Lehenbau
Fr
22:18
8:55
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.