St. Francis Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/17/15

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Appel, Alanna Sr JV 15:45.2 7:30 2.1 43/214 1/7 10/18 13/35 14:55 14:55 14:55
Arndt, Ariane Sr V 19:15.92 6:20 3.04 11/189 2/10 2/10 3/29 19:59
(0:43,3.6)
19:51
(0:35,2.9)
19:37
(0:21,1.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Batturaro, Juliet Sr V 21:41.72 7:08 3.04 80/189 9/10 9/10 1/5 21:51
(0:09,0.7)
21:41 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
Casale, Margaret Fr F/S 14:46.79 7:02 2.1 28/164 5/11 5/18 2/16
Cradeur, Erica So F/S 14:32.56 6:56 2.1 19/164 3/11 3/18 3/20 14:41
(0:09,1.0)
14:10 14:10 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Danens, Jessica Sr V 21:17.79 7:00 3.04 68/189 8/10 8/10 2/11 24:29
(3:11,13.0)
24:29
(3:11,13.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Debenedetti, Sophie Fr V 19:41.27 6:29 3.04 21/189 3/10 3/10 3/27
Dyer, Gabrielle Sr V 20:29.77 6:45 3.04 43/189 5/10 5/10 3/24 21:24
(0:54,4.2)
20:35
(0:05,0.4)
20:35
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Freitag, Rachael Sr JV 17:38.15 8:24 2.1 137/214 6/7 17/18 8/18
Gallia, Samantha Sr JV 16:30.15 7:52 2.1 81/214 4/7 13/18 8/26 16:02 16:02 15:14
Garcia, Isabela Sr JV 16:36.18 7:54 2.1 89/214 5/7 14/18 6/20 16:02 16:02 15:14
Healey, Raegan Sr JV 16:13.43 7:44 2.1 66/214 3/7 12/18 10/27 16:32
(0:19,1.9)
16:32
(0:19,1.9)
16:32
(0:19,1.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Hinrichsen, Chynna So F/S 17:19.56 8:15 2.1 109/164 10/11 15/18 4/6 16:57 16:51 16:51
Huang, Sophie Sr JV 15:55.78 7:35 2.1 55/214 2/7 11/18 12/32 16:32
(0:36,3.6)
16:32
(0:36,3.6)
15:07 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
Keene, Stephanie Jr JV 18:04.71 8:37 2.1 158/214 7/7 18/18 7/13
Lee, Teresa So F/S 14:34.8 6:57 2.1 22/164 4/11 4/18 2/18 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Lourim, Allie Jr V 21:05.3 6:56 3.04 58/189 6/10 6/10 4/21
Lourim, Cassidy Fr F/S 14:30.27 6:54 2.1 18/164 2/11 2/18 3/25
McGrew, Savanna So F/S 14:52.55 7:05 2.1 32/164 7/11 7/18 2/12 14:15 13:19 13:19
Nkadi, Ava So V 21:13 6:59 3.04 63/189 7/10 7/10 4/15 19:17 19:17
Reyna, Alana So F/S 14:21.1 6:50 2.1 16/164 1/11 1/18 9/26 14:37
(0:16,1.8)
13:50 13:50 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Rogers, Grace Fr F/S 15:08.37 7:13 2.1 40/164 9/11 9/18 2/6
Saca, Isabella Sr V 23:27.3 7:43 3.04 127/189 10/10 10/10 2/3 24:49
(1:22,5.5)
24:11
(0:44,3.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Solis, Maya So F/S 17:31.35 8:21 2.1 115/164 11/11 16/18 3/5 17:11 16:13 16:13
Tran, Samantha So F/S 14:48.39 7:03 2.1 29/164 6/11 6/18 2/13
Vandegrift, Sydney So V 18:52.33 6:12 3.04 5/189 1/10 1/10 4/30 20:12
(1:20,6.6)
19:39
(0:47,4.0)
19:39
(0:47,4.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Watson, Morgan Fr F/S 14:56.37 7:07 2.1 35/164 8/11 8/18 2/9
Worthen, Chase Sr V 20:16.5 6:40 3.04 34/189 4/10 4/10 3/24 20:35
(0:19,1.5)
20:35
(0:19,1.5)
19:52 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/24 98:36
1:37
3.04 6:29 6:12 6:45 114 6:19 99:41
(1:05,1.1)
96:51 93:33 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY) Sydney Vandegrift (5), Ariane Arndt (11), Sophie Debenedetti (21), Chase Worthen (34), Gabrielle Dyer (43)
V 2nd 5 1/3 108:45
2:22
3.04 7:09 6:56 7:43 21 7:09 105:18 102:31 Allie Lourim (1), Ava Nkadi (2), Jessica Danens (3), Juliet Batturaro (5), Isabella Saca (10)
JV 1st 5 10/20 81:01
0:51
2.1 7:43 7:30 7:54 268 7:01 75:41 75:41 75:41 Alanna Appel (40), Sophie Huang (47), Raegan Healey (54), Samantha Gallia (62), Isabela Garcia (65)
F/S 1st 5 2/16 72:46
0:26
2.1 6:56 6:50 7:02 88 6:40 73:29
(0:44,1.0)
69:17 65:57 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY) Alana Reyna (14), Cassidy Lourim (16), Erica Cradeur (17), Teresa Lee (19), Margaret Casale (22)
F/S 2nd 5 2/6 77:05
2:31
2.1 7:21 7:03 8:15 53 6:58 80:11
(3:06,3.9)
76:15 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR) Samantha Tran (5), Savanna McGrew (7), Morgan Watson (8), Grace Rogers (9), Chynna Hinrichsen (24)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Moffett Sr Clovis North 17:59.3 5:55
2 Sarah Michels So Assumption 18:37.47 6:08
3 Kendall Derry Sr Bella Vista 18:45.3 6:10
4 Cessair Mckinney Jr Bella Vista 18:49.23 6:11
5 Sydney Vandegrift So St. Francis 18:52.33 6:12 1/10 1/10 4/30 20:12
(1:20)
19:39
(0:47)
19:39
(0:47)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Haley Adel Sr Kennedy 18:56.19 6:14
7 Caitlin Amburgey Sr Damonte Ranch 19:06.79 6:17
8 Kristi Capello Sr Bella Vista 19:09.01 6:18
9 Pari Manoogian Jr Clovis North 19:11.63 6:19
10 Camilla Hanson Sr Clovis North 19:11.99 6:19
11 Ariane Arndt Sr St. Francis 19:15.92 6:20 2/10 2/10 3/29 19:59
(0:43)
19:51
(0:35)
19:37
(0:21)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Isabella Dobson Jr Elk Grove 19:20.03 6:22
13 Lauren Mason Sr Woodcreek 19:20.84 6:22
14 Kyra Hunsberger Jr Reno 19:22.44 6:22
15 Kat Copeland Jr Folsom 19:23.42 6:23
16 Sydney Larkin Sr Assumption 19:29.65 6:25
17 Lauren Windmiller Jr Sheldon 19:30.61 6:25
18 Blayney Dolan So Clovis North 19:32.07 6:26
19 Erin Moyer Jr Damonte Ranch 19:36.04 6:27
20 Arial Hendrickson Sr Oak Ridge 19:39.61 6:28
21 Sophie Debenedetti Fr St. Francis 19:41.27 6:29 3/10 3/10 3/27
22 Kaitlin Derry Sr Bella Vista 19:43.26 6:29
23 Brooke Lemke Sr McClatchy 19:53.67 6:33
24 Brenna Wapstra Scott Jr Tahoe-Truckee 19:57.26 6:34
25 Jena Srikanth Sr Clovis North 19:58.5 6:34
26 Sedona Mcnerney Sr Bella Vista 19:59.4 6:35
27 Hailey Farrell Sr Sheldon 20:01.81 6:35
28 Sofia Young Jr Reno 20:02.91 6:36
29 Sydney Walthall Fr McClatchy 20:06.44 6:37
30 Rachel Pajer So Folsom 20:08.86 6:38
31 Claire Tami So Woodcreek 20:09.16 6:38
32 Makenna Bernard So Reno 20:13.5 6:39
33 Talyn Steffens Fr Kimball 20:15.62 6:40
34 Chase Worthen Sr St. Francis 20:16.5 6:40 4/10 4/10 3/24 20:35
(0:19)
20:35
(0:19)
19:52 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
35 Perla Gonzalez Jr Sheldon 20:18.03 6:41
36 Teresa Zortman Sr Woodcreek 20:19.94 6:41
37 Tayler Kottinger So Reno 20:21.32 6:42
38 Haley Dean So Oak Ridge 20:21.79 6:42
39 Miranda Avalos Jr Shasta 20:22.17 6:42
40 Mikhayla Polivka Sr Oak Ridge 20:26.32 6:43
41 Kiran Dhillon Sr Elk Grove 20:26.94 6:44
42 Meghan Carrico Sr Assumption 20:27.43 6:44
43 Gabrielle Dyer Sr St. Francis 20:29.77 6:45 5/10 5/10 3/24 21:24
(0:54)
20:35
(0:05)
20:35
(0:05)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Sophie Beavin Sr Assumption 20:31.37 6:45
45 Hannah Wohlenberg Sr Bella Vista 20:31.85 6:45
46 Teresa Boatman Sr Woodcreek 20:34.09 6:46
47 Annika Mellquist So Woodcreek 20:34.74 6:46
48 Ashley Reid So McClatchy 20:42.13 6:49
49 Sydney Layfield Fr Reno 20:43.73 6:49
50 Alexis Melendrez So Spanish Springs 20:48.79 6:51
51 Anitha Graves So Woodcreek 20:49.25 6:51
52 Kara Smith So Franklin (EG) 20:51.11 6:52
53 Megan Poon Fr McClatchy 20:54.7 6:53
54 Lauryn Grady So Assumption 20:56.83 6:53
55 Laura Bohannon Jr Woodcreek 21:00.79 6:55
56 Addie Aguilar Jr Clovis North 21:01.53 6:55
57 Julia Veliquette Jr Tahoe-Truckee 21:02.23 6:55
58 Allie Lourim Jr St. Francis 21:05.3 6:56 6/10 6/10 4/21
59 Carly Kleefeld Sr Bella Vista 21:07.95 6:57
60 Lauryn Massic Sr Spanish Springs 21:08.68 6:57
61 Ariel Evans Sr Damonte Ranch 21:09.49 6:58
62 Chloe Sharp So Clovis North 21:10.75 6:58
63 Ava Nkadi So St. Francis 21:13 6:59 7/10 7/10 4/15 19:17 19:17
64 Mackenzie Lewis So Woodcreek 21:15.65 7:00
65 Sarah Dolley Jr Oak Ridge 21:15.93 7:00
66 Syra Fillat Jr Tahoe-Truckee 21:16.43 7:00
67 Claire Lang-ree Jr Tahoe-Truckee 21:17.01 7:00
68 Jessica Danens Sr St. Francis 21:17.79 7:00 8/10 8/10 2/11 24:29
(3:11)
24:29
(3:11)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
69 Mae Huang So Shasta 21:19.03 7:01
70 Amanda Rae Jr Tahoe-Truckee 21:19.47 7:01
71 Katlyn Arnold So Ponderosa 21:20.55 7:01
72 Malia Pfeffer So Damonte Ranch 21:21.64 7:02
73 Helena Middleton Jr Damonte Ranch 21:22.35 7:02
74 Sophia Deboer So McClatchy 21:25.79 7:03
75 Michelle Brandabur So McClatchy 21:31.12 7:05
76 Daria Pond So Whitney 21:31.39 7:05
77 Gloria Dabiri Sr Oak Ridge 21:34.21 7:06
78 Kalia Pfeffer So Damonte Ranch 21:37.57 7:07
79 Emily Neria Jr Folsom 21:40.13 7:08
80 Juliet Batturaro Sr St. Francis 21:41.72 7:08 9/10 9/10 1/5 21:51
(0:09)
21:41 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
81 Taure Morgan Fr Sheldon 21:42.27 7:08
82 Daria Drake Jr Shasta 21:45.86 7:10
83 Yoanna Arenas Jr Vacaville 21:46.68 7:10
84 Mariana Ramirez Sr Sheldon 21:47.3 7:10
85 Lily Robertson Jr Tahoe-Truckee 21:48.4 7:10
86 Julia Fralick Sr Reno 21:52 7:12
87 Jessica Wedworth So Ponderosa 21:56.9 7:13
88 Taylor Bauer Jr Damonte Ranch 21:58.92 7:14
89 Cameron Lewis Fr Damonte Ranch 22:01.41 7:15
90 Megan Drake Jr Bella Vista 22:05.23 7:16
91 Jessie Ryce Jr Folsom 22:08.71 7:17
92 Haifa Ahmed Fr Kimball 22:12.55 7:18
93 Mariam Samara Fr Folsom 22:14.64 7:19
94 Hattie Groat Sr Whitney 22:15.27 7:19
95 Madison Castro Fr Kimball 22:15.88 7:19
96 Elizabeth Morgan So Tahoe-Truckee 22:22.4 7:22
97 Amber Hughes So Sheldon 22:24.93 7:22
98 Karina Nelson Sr Monterey Trail 22:26.3 7:23
99 Britney Edwards Sr Elk Grove 22:29.75 7:24
100 Madison Malloy Jr Assumption 22:30.15 7:24
101 Geneva Huynh Jr Folsom 22:30.78 7:24
102 Samantha Iacoboni Fr Damonte Ranch 22:32.3 7:25
103 Cassiel Nortier-ti Jr Vacaville 22:34.71 7:26
104 Olivia Yale Sr Tahoe-Truckee 22:35.3 7:26
105 Jessica Kwan Sr Kimball 22:35.65 7:26
106 Kaylah Ball So Elk Grove 22:36.18 7:26
107 Hannah Case Jr Vacaville 22:40.66 7:28
108 Marlee Duane Jr Ponderosa 22:41.62 7:28
109 Mckenna Smith So Woodcreek 22:47.32 7:30
110 Sierra Larason Jr Spanish Springs 22:48.09 7:30
111 Rylee Jackson Jr Reno 22:48.31 7:30
112 Carsyn Hendriks Jr Spanish Springs 23:00.98 7:34
113 Justice Best Sr Spanish Springs 23:02.96 7:35
114 Peyton Wright Sr Oak Ridge 23:03.77 7:35
115 Amanda Lewis Jr Yuba City 23:06.43 7:36
116 Aislinn Matagulay So Shasta 23:08.52 7:37
117 Isabelle Frazier Jr Tracy 23:15.72 7:39
118 Nicole Wellington Sr Whitney 23:16.97 7:40
119 Kelly Meusborn Sr Elk Grove 23:17.19 7:40
120 Erin Ling Jr Ponderosa 23:17.89 7:40
121 Julie Phillips Jr Lincoln (S) 23:18.34 7:40
122 Emily Johnson Sr Lincoln (S) 23:19.32 7:40
123 Valerie Lopez So Damonte Ranch 23:20.74 7:41
124 Eliza Harding Jr Folsom 23:21.19 7:41
125 Rhiannon Adams Sr Beyer 23:25.74 7:42
126 Lauren Joy Jr Ponderosa 23:26.96 7:43
127 Isabella Saca Sr St. Francis 23:27.3 7:43 10/10 10/10 2/3 24:49
(1:22)
24:11
(0:44)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
128 Michelle Cho Jr Tracy 23:28.42 7:43
129 Lizbeth Gonzalez Sr Franklin (S) 23:33.08 7:45
130 Ireland Bonds Jr Folsom 23:38.35 7:47
131 Kristen Hamilton Jr Vacaville 23:41.19 7:47
132 Kendyl Maher Jr Ponderosa 23:42.07 7:48
133 Alyson Rosal Sr Lincoln (S) 23:43.91 7:48
134 Irene Aguilar Sr Vacaville 23:45.75 7:49
135 Alexis Wanket Sr Lincoln (S) 23:46.4 7:49
136 Zoe Lyons Jr Whitney 23:49.16 7:50
137 Alysia Mercado Sr Franklin (EG) 23:49.99 7:50
138 Meah Bush So Shasta 23:52.5 7:51
139 Katie Zumwalt Jr Folsom 23:52.82 7:51
140 Niki Johnson Jr Whitney 23:54.91 7:52
141 Casey Halkett Sr Ponderosa 23:55.91 7:52
142 Emma Ryder So Vacaville 24:04.2 7:55
143 Madison Moore So Reno 24:06.92 7:56
144 Alexis Osborn Sr Shasta 24:08.82 7:57
145 Valeria Terriquez Jr Lincoln (S) 24:09.24 7:57
146 Ariel Hoage Jr Vacaville 24:12.17 7:58
147 Megan Boyle So Elk Grove 24:12.42 7:58
148 Delayne Darroux Jr Tracy 24:13.66 7:58
149 Brandy Hoang So Franklin (EG) 24:40.41 8:07
150 Cecily Montanez Sr Franklin (EG) 24:45.01 8:08
151 Sophia Grubb Sr Elk Grove 24:50.06 8:10
152 Amari Smith Sr Franklin (EG) 24:53.48 8:11
153 Dora Furtado Sr Kimball 24:54.22 8:12
154 Brianna Newport Sr Lincoln (S) 24:57.93 8:13
155 Nivrit Nijjar Jr Whitney 25:00.09 8:13
156 Annie Chea Jr Tracy 25:01.67 8:14
157 Charlyn Agbayani Sr Vacaville 25:03.43 8:15
158 Ileanna Spoelstra Jr Lincoln (S) 25:05.14 8:15
159 Tulinh Nguyen Jr Monterey Trail 25:12.44 8:18
160 Ada Erlewine Jr Kennedy 25:15.17 8:18
161 Kylie Patterson Fr Spanish Springs 25:28.2 8:23
162 Annette Ramirez Jr Monterey Trail 25:30.6 8:23
163 Tori Farrow Jr Beyer 25:47.73 8:29
164 Lilly Fougere Jr Whitney 25:54.57 8:31
165 Claire Hoffman Sr Ponderosa 25:58.63 8:33
166 Allison Bedrin Jr Whitney 26:02.27 8:34
167 Kaitland Cracchiola Sr Franklin (S) 26:03.12 8:34
168 Paige Husary So Antelope 26:03.77 8:34
169 Erika Mendez Jr Franklin (S) 26:06.11 8:35
170 Mariah Abolt Jr Yuba City 26:16.29 8:39
171 Ashley Davis Jr River City 26:24.01 8:41
172 Melissa Mcdonald Sr Tracy 26:28.79 8:43
173 Aliha Rahman Jr Whitney 26:34.51 8:45
174 Milie Macek Jr Antelope 26:37.32 8:45
175 Alissa Bissegger Jr River City 26:47.53 8:49
176 Michelle Trussell Jr River City 26:51.83 8:50
177 Misty Pham Jr Tracy 27:28.39 9:02
178 Mikaela Blangeres Jr Antelope 27:35.85 9:05
179 Mackenzie Denning Sr Spanish Springs 27:54.76 9:11
180 Marina Lee Jr Whitney 28:21.88 9:20
181 Cayla Elias Sr Chavez 28:43.04 9:27
182 Jasmine Parker Sr Kennedy 28:45.67 9:28
183 Alondra Zanabria Jr Kennedy 28:51.9 9:30
184 Lizbeth Alegria Jr Kennedy 28:54.94 9:31
185 Jacqueline Mejia Jr Franklin (S) 28:55.24 9:31
186 Leticia Cavlan Jr Tracy 29:39.56 9:45
187 Angelica Alatorre Sr Franklin (S) 31:25 10:20
188 Maria Ramirez Jr Kennedy 31:53 10:29
189 Abi Boguhn Jr Tracy 36:43 12:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
96:26
19:17
6:21
63 Kendall Derry
Sr
18:45
6:10
3
Cessair Mckinney
Jr
18:49
6:11
4
Kristi Capello
Sr
19:09
6:18
8
Kaitlin Derry
Sr
19:43
6:29
22
Sedona Mcnerney
Sr
19:59
6:35
26
Hannah Wohlenberg
Sr
20:32
6:45
45
Carly Kleefeld
Sr
21:08
6:57
59
1 Clovis North
1-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:59
95:53
19:11
6:19
63 Lauren Moffett
Sr
17:59
5:55
1
Pari Manoogian
Jr
19:12
6:19
9
Camilla Hanson
Sr
19:12
6:19
10
Blayney Dolan
So
19:32
6:26
18
Jena Srikanth
Sr
19:59
6:34
25
Addie Aguilar
Jr
21:02
6:55
56
Chloe Sharp
So
21:11
6:58
62
3 St. Francis
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:37
98:36
19:43
6:29
114 Sydney Vandegrift
So
18:52
6:12
5
Ariane Arndt
Sr
19:16
6:20
11
Sophie Debenedetti
Fr
19:41
6:29
21
Chase Worthen
Sr
20:17
6:40
34
Gabrielle Dyer
Sr
20:30
6:45
43
Allie Lourim
Jr
21:05
6:56
58
Ava Nkadi
So
21:13
6:59
63
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY)
4 Assumption
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:19
100:03
20:01
6:35
158 Sarah Michels
So
18:37
6:08
2
Sydney Larkin
Sr
19:30
6:25
16
Meghan Carrico
Sr
20:27
6:44
42
Sophie Beavin
Sr
20:31
6:45
44
Lauryn Grady
So
20:57
6:53
54
Madison Malloy
Jr
22:30
7:24
94




5 Reno
9-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:21
100:44
20:09
6:38
160 Kyra Hunsberger
Jr
19:22
6:22
14
Sofia Young
Jr
20:03
6:36
28
Makenna Bernard
So
20:14
6:39
32
Tayler Kottinger
So
20:21
6:42
37
Sydney Layfield
Fr
20:44
6:49
49
Julia Fralick
Sr
21:52
7:12
83
Rylee Jackson
Jr
22:48
7:30
102
6 Woodcreek
8-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:14
100:59
20:12
6:39
173 Lauren Mason
Sr
19:21
6:22
13
Claire Tami
So
20:09
6:38
31
Teresa Zortman
Sr
20:20
6:41
36
Teresa Boatman
Sr
20:34
6:46
46
Annika Mellquist
So
20:35
6:46
47
Anitha Graves
So
20:49
6:51
51
Laura Bohannon
Jr
21:01
6:55
55
7 McClatchy
13-10-10-7-7
Gap: 1:32
103:03
20:37
6:47
225 Brooke Lemke
Sr
19:54
6:33
23
Sydney Walthall
Fr
20:06
6:37
29
Ashley Reid
So
20:42
6:49
48
Megan Poon
Fr
20:55
6:53
53
Sophia Deboer
So
21:26
7:03
72
Michelle Brandabur
So
21:31
7:05
73




8 Damonte Ranch
6-5-8-8-8
Gap: 2:16
102:36
20:31
6:45
228 Caitlin Amburgey
Sr
19:07
6:17
7
Erin Moyer
Jr
19:36
6:27
19
Ariel Evans
Sr
21:09
6:58
61
Malia Pfeffer
So
21:22
7:02
70
Helena Middleton
Jr
21:22
7:02
71
Kalia Pfeffer
So
21:38
7:07
76
Taylor Bauer
Jr
21:59
7:14
85
9 Oak Ridge
12-12-9-10-9
Gap: 1:55
103:18
20:40
6:48
237 Arial Hendrickson
Sr
19:40
6:28
20
Haley Dean
So
20:22
6:42
38
Mikhayla Polivka
Sr
20:26
6:43
40
Sarah Dolley
Jr
21:16
7:00
64
Gloria Dabiri
Sr
21:34
7:06
75
Peyton Wright
Sr
23:04
7:35
105




10 Sheldon
11-7-6-8-10
Gap: 2:17
103:20
20:40
6:48
238 Lauren Windmiller
Jr
19:31
6:25
17
Hailey Farrell
Sr
20:02
6:35
27
Perla Gonzalez
Jr
20:18
6:41
35
Taure Morgan
Fr
21:42
7:08
78
Mariana Ramirez
Sr
21:47
7:10
81
Amber Hughes
So
22:25
7:22
92




11 Tahoe-Truckee
14-13-12-12-11
Gap: 1:22
104:52
20:58
6:54
280 Brenna Wapstra Scott
Jr
19:57
6:34
24
Julia Veliquette
Jr
21:02
6:55
57
Syra Fillat
Jr
21:16
7:00
65
Claire Lang-ree
Jr
21:17
7:00
66
Amanda Rae
Jr
21:19
7:01
68
Lily Robertson
Jr
21:48
7:10
82
Elizabeth Morgan
So
22:22
7:22
91
12 Folsom
10-9-11-11-12
Gap: 2:51
105:36
21:07
6:57
296 Kat Copeland
Jr
19:23
6:23
15
Rachel Pajer
So
20:09
6:38
30
Emily Neria
Jr
21:40
7:08
77
Jessie Ryce
Jr
22:09
7:17
86
Mariam Samara
Fr
22:15
7:19
88
Geneva Huynh
Jr
22:31
7:24
95
Eliza Harding
Jr
23:21
7:41
113
13 Elk Grove
7-11-12-13-13
Gap: 3:57
108:10
21:38
7:07
353 Isabella Dobson
Jr
19:20
6:22
12
Kiran Dhillon
Sr
20:27
6:44
41
Britney Edwards
Sr
22:30
7:24
93
Kaylah Ball
So
22:36
7:26
98
Kelly Meusborn
Sr
23:17
7:40
109
Megan Boyle
So
24:12
7:58
131
Sophia Grubb
Sr
24:50
8:10
135
14 Shasta
16-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:30
110:28
22:06
7:16
415 Miranda Avalos
Jr
20:22
6:42
39
Mae Huang
So
21:19
7:01
67
Daria Drake
Jr
21:46
7:10
79
Aislinn Matagulay
So
23:09
7:37
106
Meah Bush
So
23:53
7:51
124
Alexis Osborn
Sr
24:09
7:57
128




15 Spanish Springs
17-15-16-16-15
Gap: 2:14
110:50
22:10
7:17
418 Alexis Melendrez
So
20:49
6:51
50
Lauryn Massic
Sr
21:09
6:57
60
Sierra Larason
Jr
22:48
7:30
101
Carsyn Hendriks
Jr
23:01
7:34
103
Justice Best
Sr
23:03
7:35
104
Kylie Patterson
Fr
25:28
8:23
143
Mackenzie Denning
Sr
27:55
9:11
149
16 Kimball
15-16-15-15-16
Gap: 4:39
112:14
22:27
7:23
444 Talyn Steffens
Fr
20:16
6:40
33
Haifa Ahmed
Fr
22:13
7:18
87
Madison Castro
Fr
22:16
7:19
90
Jessica Kwan
Sr
22:36
7:26
97
Dora Furtado
Sr
24:54
8:12
137








17 Ponderosa
19-18-17-17-17
Gap: 2:06
112:44
22:33
7:25
477 Katlyn Arnold
So
21:21
7:01
69
Jessica Wedworth
So
21:57
7:13
84
Marlee Duane
Jr
22:42
7:28
100
Erin Ling
Jr
23:18
7:40
110
Lauren Joy
Jr
23:27
7:43
114
Kendyl Maher
Jr
23:42
7:48
118
Casey Halkett
Sr
23:56
7:52
126
18 Vacaville
21-21-19-18-18
Gap: 1:59
114:29
22:54
7:32
512 Yoanna Arenas
Jr
21:47
7:10
80
Cassiel Nortier-ti
Jr
22:35
7:26
96
Hannah Case
Jr
22:41
7:28
99
Kristen Hamilton
Jr
23:41
7:47
117
Irene Aguilar
Sr
23:46
7:49
120
Emma Ryder
So
24:04
7:55
127
Ariel Hoage
Jr
24:12
7:58
130
19 Whitney
20-19-18-19-19
Gap: 2:24
114:48
22:58
7:33
518 Daria Pond
So
21:31
7:05
74
Hattie Groat
Sr
22:15
7:19
89
Nicole Wellington
Sr
23:17
7:40
108
Zoe Lyons
Jr
23:49
7:50
122
Niki Johnson
Jr
23:55
7:52
125
Nivrit Nijjar
Jr
25:00
8:13
139
Lilly Fougere
Jr
25:55
8:31
144
20 Franklin (EG)
18-20-21-20-20
Gap: 4:02
119:00
23:48
7:50
578 Kara Smith
So
20:51
6:52
52
Alysia Mercado
Sr
23:50
7:50
123
Brandy Hoang
So
24:40
8:07
133
Cecily Montanez
Sr
24:45
8:08
134
Amari Smith
Sr
24:53
8:11
136








21 Lincoln (S)
23-23-22-22-21
Gap: 0:51
118:17
23:39
7:47
592 Julie Phillips
Jr
23:18
7:40
111
Emily Johnson
Sr
23:19
7:40
112
Alyson Rosal
Sr
23:44
7:48
119
Alexis Wanket
Sr
23:46
7:49
121
Valeria Terriquez
Jr
24:09
7:57
129
Brianna Newport
Sr
24:58
8:13
138
Ileanna Spoelstra
Jr
25:05
8:15
141
22 Kennedy
5-17-20-21-22
Gap: 9:59
130:44
26:09
8:36
601 Haley Adel
Sr
18:56
6:14
6
Ada Erlewine
Jr
25:15
8:18
142
Jasmine Parker
Sr
28:46
9:28
150
Alondra Zanabria
Jr
28:52
9:30
151
Lizbeth Alegria
Jr
28:55
9:31
152
Maria Ramirez
Jr
31:53
10:29
156




23 Tracy
22-22-23-23-23
Gap: 3:13
122:28
24:30
8:03
641 Isabelle Frazier
Jr
23:16
7:39
107
Michelle Cho
Jr
23:28
7:43
115
Delayne Darroux
Jr
24:14
7:58
132
Annie Chea
Jr
25:02
8:14
140
Melissa Mcdonald
Sr
26:29
8:43
147
Misty Pham
Jr
27:28
9:02
148
Leticia Cavlan
Jr
29:40
9:45
154
24 Franklin (S)
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 7:52
136:03
27:13
8:57
715 Lizbeth Gonzalez
Sr
23:33
7:45
116
Kaitland Cracchiola
Sr
26:03
8:34
145
Erika Mendez
Jr
26:06
8:35
146
Jacqueline Mejia
Jr
28:55
9:31
153
Angelica Alatorre
Sr
31:25
10:20
155








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:22
108:45
21:45
7:09
21 Allie Lourim
Jr
21:05
6:56
1
Ava Nkadi
So
21:13
6:59
2
Jessica Danens
Sr
21:18
7:00
3
Juliet Batturaro
Sr
21:42
7:08
5
Isabella Saca
Sr
23:27
7:43
10








2 Damonte Ranch
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
111:31
22:18
7:20
34 Kalia Pfeffer
So
21:38
7:07
4
Taylor Bauer
Jr
21:59
7:14
6
Cameron Lewis
Fr
22:01
7:15
7
Samantha Iacoboni
Fr
22:32
7:25
8
Valerie Lopez
So
23:21
7:41
9








3 Whitney
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:22
131:53
26:23
8:41
65 Nivrit Nijjar
Jr
25:00
8:13
11
Lilly Fougere
Jr
25:55
8:31
12
Allison Bedrin
Jr
26:02
8:34
13
Aliha Rahman
Jr
26:35
8:45
14
Marina Lee
Jr
28:22
9:20
15








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mckenzie Browning Sr Assumption 14:00.35 6:40
2 Emily Talbert Jr Davis 14:13.43 6:46
3 Macey Lange Jr Bella Vista 14:22.5 6:51
4 Madison Browning Sr Assumption 14:23.18 6:51
5 Cadence Mckibben Sr Placer 14:24.86 6:52
6 Mykala Dechant Jr Armijo 14:27.31 6:53
7 Soso Amatoru Sr Armijo 14:35.62 6:57
8 Andrea Bolanos Sr Armijo 14:36.53 6:57
9 Linda Solt Jr Bella Vista 14:38.35 6:58
10 Alyssa Egbert Jr Bella Vista 14:41.86 7:00
11 Isabella Ruffalo-b Sr Davis 14:42.98 7:00
12 Katrina Bresniker Jr Granite Bay 14:45.6 7:02
13 Esther Wang Jr Davis 14:49.24 7:03
14 Jamie Garzon So Damonte Ranch 14:51.14 7:04
15 Merritt Nall Sr Assumption 14:57.52 7:07
16 Abby Reina-guerra So Davis 14:59.22 7:08
17 Willa Moffatt Jr Davis 14:59.84 7:08
18 Hannah Sims Jr Bella Vista 15:00.55 7:09
19 Emily Gottardi Jr Bella Vista 15:00.82 7:09
20 Scout Taylor Sr Davis 15:01.53 7:09
21 Hannah Appleby Jr Woodcreek 15:04.21 7:11
22 Jodie Stroeve Sr Davis 15:07.58 7:12
23 Bianca Gherasim Sr Bella Vista 15:09.94 7:13
24 Cortney Crump Jr Assumption 15:12.3 7:14
25 Allie Thomas Jr Assumption 15:13.05 7:15
26 Sophia Tielman Heb Sr Woodcreek 15:17.21 7:17
27 Madi Wernke Sr Del Oro 15:19.58 7:18
28 Kristine Dunn Jr Granite Bay 15:20.28 7:18
29 Haylee Reynolds Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:20.71 7:18
30 Allison Daly Sr Damonte Ranch 15:21.16 7:19
31 Leesa Bingham Sr Oak Ridge 15:21.5 7:19
32 Alexis Johnson Jr Placer 15:24.28 7:20
33 Emily Wiegel Jr Assumption 15:25.03 7:20
34 Anahi Escobedo Jr Armijo 15:25.59 7:21
35 Karen Tran So Sheldon 15:29.1 7:22
36 Madison Gomez Sr Woodcreek 15:29.89 7:23
37 Emily Chang So Sheldon 15:30.53 7:23
38 Ally Priebe Jr Assumption 15:31.01 7:23
39 Mckenna Weitzel Jr Woodcreek 15:37.95 7:27
40 Lexie Zimny Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:41.94 7:29
41 Shay Shaffer So Davis 15:43.76 7:29
42 Jean Yasis Jr Sheldon 15:44.3 7:30
43 Alanna Appel Sr St. Francis 15:45.2 7:30 1/7 10/18 13/35 14:55 14:55 14:55
44 Sophie Luke Jr Bella Vista 15:45.63 7:30
45 Sabrina Borchard Jr Davis 15:45.96 7:30
46 Suzy Sanchez Jr Bella Vista 15:46.68 7:31
47 Cassandra Barragan Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:47.02 7:31
48 Olivia Falco Jr Del Oro 15:48.49 7:32
49 Katrina Campbell Jr Woodcreek 15:50.19 7:32
50 Jessica Boyers Sr Davis 15:50.73 7:33
51 Lauren Alexander Jr Woodcreek 15:51.7 7:33
52 Miranda Raynor Sr Placer 15:52.47 7:34
53 Anna Young Jr Davis 15:53.47 7:34
54 Krystle Aquino Fr Davis 15:53.88 7:34
55 Sophie Huang Sr St. Francis 15:55.78 7:35 2/7 11/18 12/32 16:32
(0:36)
16:32
(0:36)
15:07 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
56 Amanda Ly Jr Woodcreek 15:56.86 7:36
57 Katie Self Jr Bella Vista 15:57.35 7:36
58 Paige Baker Jr Armijo 15:58.33 7:36
59 Maria Lopez So Ponderosa 16:00.68 7:37
60 Gabby Grau Jr Oak Ridge 16:01.44 7:38
61 Alia Christian Sr Vacaville 16:03.17 7:39
62 Julia Zabala Sr Davis 16:04.27 7:39
63 Leah Murray So Davis 16:07.15 7:41
64 Amanda Baker Sr Del Oro 16:09.64 7:42
65 Anna Sanchirico So Davis 16:12.73 7:43
66 Raegan Healey Sr St. Francis 16:13.43 7:44 3/7 12/18 10/27 16:32
(0:19)
16:32
(0:19)
16:32
(0:19)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
67 Elizabeth Argueta Jr Placer 16:13.86 7:44
68 Carina Guzman Jr Franklin (EG) 16:15.18 7:44
69 Allison Lee Jr Cosumnes Oaks 16:16.47 7:45
70 Annie Zheng Sr Davis 16:16.97 7:45
71 Lilliana Ramirez Fr Sheldon 16:20.03 7:47
72 Anna Clark Jr Granite Bay 16:21.35 7:47
73 Edryanna Lascala Jr Bella Vista 16:23.26 7:48
74 Hannah Robinson Jr Bella Vista 16:24.37 7:49
75 Hannah Howard Jr Oak Ridge 16:25.36 7:49
76 Ashlee Hart Jr El Dorado 16:27.12 7:50
77 Dakota Tracy So Damonte Ranch 16:28.21 7:51
78 Tess Mcdaniel Jr Davis 16:28.58 7:51
79 Miranda Gutierrez Jr Elk Grove 16:28.96 7:51
80 Ruby Oman Jr El Dorado 16:29.31 7:51
81 Samantha Gallia Sr St. Francis 16:30.15 7:52 4/7 13/18 8/26 16:02 16:02 15:14
82 Amanda Rassouk Jr Cosumnes Oaks 16:31.14 7:52
83 Katie Sanfelice Jr Oak Ridge 16:32.61 7:53
84 Amanda Brooks Sr Franklin (EG) 16:34.34 7:53
85 Julie Laughridge Jr Del Oro 16:34.65 7:54
86 Yesenia Jimenez Sr Tokay 16:35.04 7:54
87 Penny Zheng Sr Davis 16:35.44 7:54
88 Isabel Realyvasquez Sr Davis 16:35.78 7:54
89 Isabela Garcia Sr St. Francis 16:36.18 7:54 5/7 14/18 6/20 16:02 16:02 15:14
90 Brenda Munoz Jr Tokay 16:39.07 7:56
91 Rebecca Labad So Ponderosa 16:40.62 7:56
92 Ivy Capshaw Sr Vacaville 16:40.86 7:57
93 Danielle Bello So Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:42.05 7:57
94 Katelynn Mcclellin Sr Vacaville 16:43.1 7:58
95 Isabella Titco Jr Monterey Trail 16:43.76 7:58
96 Mackenzie Moor Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:44.23 7:58
97 Lei Kanui Fr Will C. Wood 16:46.27 7:59
98 Marissa Deville Jr Union Mine 16:47.47 8:00
99 Sophia Pinter So Davis 16:47.79 8:00
100 T'zaria Jedkins Fr Sheldon 16:49.21 8:01
101 Katarina Panday Fr Will C. Wood 16:51.35 8:02
102 Haley Wienker Fr Davis 16:53.27 8:03
103 Alyson Boyle Sr Elk Grove 16:54.32 8:03
104 Isabelle Farrand Fr Davis 16:54.57 8:03
105 Olivia Nicosia Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:55.97 8:04
106 Brenda Galindo Fr Lincoln (S) 16:56.52 8:04
107 Darynne Cross Sr Bella Vista 16:57.75 8:05
108 Tiffany Maninang Jr Franklin (EG) 16:58.43 8:05
109 Julia Spencer Fr Damonte Ranch 17:00.18 8:06
110 Hannah Arbabaraghi So Vacaville Christian 17:00.46 8:06
111 Maggie Keller Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:01.95 8:07
112 Brianna Fletcher Jr Franklin (EG) 17:03.16 8:07
113 Hailey Miguel Jr Bella Vista 17:03.87 8:08
114 Danielle Levin Jr Elk Grove 17:04.91 8:08
115 Helene Levy Sr Davis 17:05.23 8:08
116 Chloe Pittman Jr Ponderosa 17:05.74 8:08
117 Lauren Weekly-wilson Jr El Dorado 17:06.27 8:09
118 Lida Wood Jr Del Oro 17:07.98 8:10
119 Khiriana Phillips- Sr Monterey Trail 17:10.27 8:11
120 Isabella Babich Sr Davis 17:11.61 8:11
121 Rio Bates Sr El Dorado 17:12.1 8:11
122 Savannah Fahning Jr Del Oro 17:13.62 8:12
123 Natalie Allen So Spanish Springs 17:14.6 8:13
124 Paige Bacon Jr Ponderosa 17:14.93 8:13
125 Alexis Zeyen Sr Lincoln (S) 17:15.19 8:13
126 Diana Souki Jr Armijo 17:15.4 8:13
127 Christina Chong So Davis 17:15.82 8:13
128 Nikhita Nair Fr Mountain House 17:16.15 8:13
129 Nicole Rathbun Sr Tahoe-Truckee 17:17.92 8:14
130 Keisha Edwards Sr Elk Grove 17:18.3 8:14
131 Ariel Dunbar Sr San Marin 17:19.31 8:15
132 Abby Hanus So Davis 17:31.81 8:21
133 Celeste Kaplan So Davis 17:35.26 8:23
134 Weijie Wang So Davis 17:35.53 8:23
135 Kayla Burnham Fr Damonte Ranch 17:36.84 8:23
136 Hannah Harris Sr El Dorado 17:37.78 8:24
137 Rachael Freitag Sr St. Francis 17:38.15 8:24 6/7 17/18 8/18
138 Natalie Guadiana Jr Union Mine 17:41.63 8:26
139 Maddy Todd Jr Bella Vista 17:41.94 8:26
140 Bella Bono Jr Tahoe-Truckee 17:42.96 8:26
141 Megan Moore Jr Oak Ridge 17:43.21 8:26
142 Laurissa Lee Sr Elk Grove 17:43.49 8:26
143 Emma Cook Sr Ponderosa 17:43.74 8:27
144 Margarita Vargas Sr Spanish Springs 17:43.96 8:27
145 Priscilla Nguyen Fr Sheldon 17:44.19 8:27
146 Marie Andre Sr Bella Vista 17:44.54 8:27
147 Payton Lagomarsino Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:44.78 8:27
148 Isabel Clark Jr Del Oro 17:45.22 8:27
149 Alina Nelson Fr Davis 17:46.61 8:28
150 Emery Sosebee Sr Damonte Ranch 17:47.06 8:28
151 Carren Birrueta Sr Vacaville 17:48.97 8:29
152 Clara Niestadtkotter Jr Monterey Trail 17:50.45 8:30
153 Alaina Farley So Lincoln (S) 17:53.32 8:31
154 Madeline Cross Fr Spanish Springs 17:54.2 8:32
155 Abigail Cundall Sr Ponderosa 17:54.75 8:32
156 Madeline Clark Sr Granite Bay 17:58.82 8:34
157 Sierra Trexler Jr Folsom 18:00.42 8:34
158 Stephanie Keene Jr St. Francis 18:04.71 8:37 7/7 18/18 7/13
159 Paige Andersen Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 18:05.27 8:37
160 Melanie Lopez Jr Bella Vista 18:07.7 8:38
161 Isabel Livingston Sr Elk Grove 18:10.19 8:39
162 Rosa Lozano So Lincoln (S) 18:11.02 8:40
163 Melissa Mosqueda Fr Lincoln (S) 18:11.26 8:40
164 Louisa Witte Jr Ponderosa 18:14.25 8:41
165 Bayleigh Mitchell Jr Monterey Trail 18:19.15 8:43
166 Lindsay Maher Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 18:20.06 8:44
167 Anna Tran Fr Lincoln (S) 18:21.44 8:44
168 Taylor Furgeson Jr Lincoln-L 18:24.85 8:46
169 Morganne Murphy So Vacaville Christian 18:26.28 8:47
170 Valeria Gomez Sr Tokay 18:28.54 8:48
171 Valentina Dujakovic Jr Elk Grove 18:29.13 8:48
172 Isabella Isidro Jr Mira Loma 18:31.59 8:49
173 Darlene Aguiar Sr Ponderosa 18:32.04 8:50
174 Samy Long Jr Vacaville 18:37.07 8:52
175 Asenath Hin Fr Lincoln (S) 18:37.92 8:52
176 Quincy Stivers Sr McClatchy 18:52.33 8:59
177 Abbi Johnson Sr Folsom 18:56.47 9:01
178 Ariela Garnica So Sheldon 18:57.28 9:02
179 Kayla Blaylock Sr Lincoln-L 18:59.38 9:03
180 Tatiana Sisneros Sr Vacaville 19:06.3 9:06
181 Samantha Alvarado Jr Tokay 19:06.66 9:06
182 Aviana Rivas Jr Lincoln-L 19:12.23 9:09
183 Natalie Parker Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:21.79 9:13
184 Cate Guempel Jr San Marin 19:26.87 9:16
185 Taylor Budge Sr Lincoln-L 19:27.89 9:16
186 Jenna Trausch So Will C. Wood 19:30.16 9:17
187 Amanda Wilson Jr Will C. Wood 19:30.65 9:17
188 Chelsea Cagle Jr Will C. Wood 19:31.14 9:18
189 Victoria Malatesta Sr San Marin 19:31.79 9:18
190 Sarah Helmueller Jr San Marin 19:32.04 9:18
191 Amy Waitman Fr Damonte Ranch 19:32.89 9:19
192 Tiffanie Dowd Jr Del Oro 19:35.67 9:20
193 Alex Vareljian Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:35.89 9:20
194 Shayla Mackson Jr Mountain House 19:38.49 9:21
195 Katelyn Mclaughlin Jr Del Oro 19:49.54 9:26
196 Mariah Strickland Jr Ripon 20:10.9 9:37
197 Eileen Xie Jr Oak Ridge 20:14.1 9:38
198 Hannah Saporito Sr Placer 20:19.15 9:41
199 Mikayla Felice Jr Lincoln-L 20:31.39 9:46
200 Jazmyn Valadez Sr Lincoln (S) 20:33.44 9:47
201 Francesa Rapiti Sr Lincoln-L 20:38.38 9:50
202 Lauren Hansen So Lincoln (S) 20:46.82 9:54
203 Natalie Harshberger Jr Will C. Wood 20:53.48 9:57
204 Jessie Green Sr Davis 21:06.81 10:03
205 Kylie Johnson Fr Spanish Springs 21:56.24 10:27
206 Emily Doe So Lincoln (S) 22:01.48 10:29
207 Giselle Toscano Fr Sheldon 22:32.46 10:44
208 Alicia Sisco Sr Vacaville 23:09.6 11:02
209 Laura Schofield So American Canyon 23:20.55 11:07
210 Johanna Auth Jr Mira Loma 23:48.59 11:20
211 Sophia Neuweiler Jr San Marin 23:48.59 11:20
212 Alison Purvis Jr San Marin 23:48.59 11:20
213 Carrie Grant Jr Mountain House 23:48.59 11:20
214 Daisy Emburey Jr Mountain House 23:48.59 11:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
2-3-4-2-1
Gap: 0:46
73:45
14:45
7:01
56 Emily Talbert
Jr
14:13
6:46
2
Isabella Ruffalo-b
Sr
14:43
7:00
11
Esther Wang
Jr
14:49
7:03
12
Abby Reina-guerra
So
14:59
7:08
15
Willa Moffatt
Jr
15:00
7:08
16
Scout Taylor
Sr
15:02
7:09
19
Jodie Stroeve
Sr
15:08
7:12
21
2 Bella Vista
3-2-3-1-2
Gap: 0:38
73:44
14:45
7:01
57 Macey Lange
Jr
14:23
6:51
3
Linda Solt
Jr
14:38
6:58
9
Alyssa Egbert
Jr
14:42
7:00
10
Hannah Sims
Jr
15:01
7:09
17
Emily Gottardi
Jr
15:01
7:09
18
Bianca Gherasim
Sr
15:10
7:13
22
Sophie Luke
Jr
15:46
7:30
41
3 Assumption
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 1:13
73:46
14:45
7:02
66 Mckenzie Browning
Sr
14:00
6:40
1
Madison Browning
Sr
14:23
6:51
4
Merritt Nall
Sr
14:58
7:07
14
Cortney Crump
Jr
15:12
7:14
23
Allie Thomas
Jr
15:13
7:15
24
Emily Wiegel
Jr
15:25
7:20
31
Ally Priebe
Jr
15:31
7:23
36
4 Armijo
5-3-2-4-4
Gap: 1:31
75:03
15:01
7:09
102 Mykala Dechant
Jr
14:27
6:53
6
Soso Amatoru
Sr
14:36
6:57
7
Andrea Bolanos
Sr
14:37
6:57
8
Anahi Escobedo
Jr
15:26
7:21
32
Paige Baker
Jr
15:58
7:36
49
Diana Souki
Jr
17:15
8:13
87




5 Woodcreek
7-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:46
77:19
15:28
7:22
160 Hannah Appleby
Jr
15:04
7:11
20
Sophia Tielman Heb
Sr
15:17
7:17
25
Madison Gomez
Sr
15:30
7:23
34
Mckenna Weitzel
Jr
15:38
7:27
37
Katrina Campbell
Jr
15:50
7:32
44
Lauren Alexander
Jr
15:52
7:33
45
Amanda Ly
Jr
15:57
7:36
48
6 Sheldon
11-9-8-7-6
Gap: 1:20
79:53
15:59
7:36
235 Karen Tran
So
15:29
7:22
33
Emily Chang
So
15:31
7:23
35
Jean Yasis
Jr
15:44
7:30
39
Lilliana Ramirez
Fr
16:20
7:47
56
T'zaria Jedkins
Fr
16:49
8:01
72
Priscilla Nguyen
Fr
17:44
8:27
96
Ariela Garnica
So
18:57
9:02
112
7 Vista Del Lago (Fols
9-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:24
80:16
16:03
7:39
245 Haylee Reynolds
Jr
15:21
7:18
27
Lexie Zimny
Sr
15:42
7:29
38
Cassandra Barragan
Sr
15:47
7:31
42
Danielle Bello
So
16:42
7:57
68
Mackenzie Moor
Sr
16:44
7:58
70
Olivia Nicosia
Fr
16:56
8:04
75
Maggie Keller
Sr
17:02
8:07
78
8 Placer
4-5-6-6-8
Gap: 5:54
82:15
16:27
7:50
261 Cadence Mckibben
Sr
14:25
6:52
5
Alexis Johnson
Jr
15:24
7:20
30
Miranda Raynor
Sr
15:52
7:34
46
Elizabeth Argueta
Jr
16:14
7:44
55
Hannah Saporito
Sr
20:19
9:41
125








9 Damonte Ranch
6-6-7-9-9
Gap: 2:46
81:18
16:16
7:45
267 Jamie Garzon
So
14:51
7:04
13
Allison Daly
Sr
15:21
7:19
28
Dakota Tracy
So
16:28
7:51
59
Julia Spencer
Fr
17:00
8:06
77
Kayla Burnham
Fr
17:37
8:23
90
Emery Sosebee
Sr
17:47
8:28
98
Amy Waitman
Fr
19:33
9:19
123
10 Del Oro
8-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:48
81:00
16:12
7:43
268 Madi Wernke
Sr
15:20
7:18
26
Olivia Falco
Jr
15:48
7:32
43
Amanda Baker
Sr
16:10
7:42
53
Julie Laughridge
Jr
16:35
7:54
64
Lida Wood
Jr
17:08
8:10
82
Savannah Fahning
Jr
17:14
8:12
84
Isabel Clark
Jr
17:45
8:27
97
10 St. Francis
12-12-12-12-10
Gap: 0:51
81:01
16:12
7:43
268 Alanna Appel
Sr
15:45
7:30
40
Sophie Huang
Sr
15:56
7:35
47
Raegan Healey
Sr
16:13
7:44
54
Samantha Gallia
Sr
16:30
7:52
62
Isabela Garcia
Sr
16:36
7:54
65
Rachael Freitag
Sr
17:38
8:24
92
Stephanie Keene
Jr
18:05
8:37
102
12 Oak Ridge
10-11-11-11-12
Gap: 2:22
82:04
16:25
7:49
293 Leesa Bingham
Sr
15:22
7:19
29
Gabby Grau
Jr
16:01
7:38
51
Hannah Howard
Jr
16:25
7:49
57
Katie Sanfelice
Jr
16:33
7:53
63
Megan Moore
Jr
17:43
8:26
93
Eileen Xie
Jr
20:14
9:38
124




13 El Dorado
15-14-15-14-13
Gap: 1:11
84:53
16:59
8:05
374 Ashlee Hart
Jr
16:27
7:50
58
Ruby Oman
Jr
16:29
7:51
61
Lauren Weekly-wilson
Jr
17:06
8:09
81
Rio Bates
Sr
17:12
8:11
83
Hannah Harris
Sr
17:38
8:24
91








14 Ponderosa
13-13-14-13-14
Gap: 1:43
84:46
16:57
8:04
376 Maria Lopez
So
16:01
7:37
50
Rebecca Labad
So
16:41
7:56
66
Chloe Pittman
Jr
17:06
8:08
80
Paige Bacon
Jr
17:15
8:13
85
Emma Cook
Sr
17:44
8:27
95
Abigail Cundall
Sr
17:55
8:32
101
Louisa Witte
Jr
18:14
8:41
106
15 Elk Grove
16-16-16-16-15
Gap: 1:15
85:30
17:06
8:09
395 Miranda Gutierrez
Jr
16:29
7:51
60
Alyson Boyle
Sr
16:54
8:03
74
Danielle Levin
Jr
17:05
8:08
79
Keisha Edwards
Sr
17:18
8:14
88
Laurissa Lee
Sr
17:43
8:26
94
Isabel Livingston
Sr
18:10
8:39
103
Valentina Dujakovic
Jr
18:29
8:48
109
16 Vacaville
14-14-13-15-16
Gap: 2:34
85:53
17:11
8:11
397 Alia Christian
Sr
16:03
7:39
52
Ivy Capshaw
Sr
16:41
7:57
67
Katelynn Mcclellin
Sr
16:43
7:58
69
Carren Birrueta
Sr
17:49
8:29
99
Samy Long
Jr
18:37
8:52
110
Tatiana Sisneros
Sr
19:06
9:06
114
Alicia Sisco
Sr
23:10
11:02
129
17 Lincoln (S)
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:15
88:27
17:41
8:25
471 Brenda Galindo
Fr
16:57
8:04
76
Alexis Zeyen
Sr
17:15
8:13
86
Alaina Farley
So
17:53
8:31
100
Rosa Lozano
So
18:11
8:40
104
Melissa Mosqueda
Fr
18:11
8:40
105
Anna Tran
Fr
18:21
8:44
107
Asenath Hin
Fr
18:38
8:52
111
18 Will C. Wood
17-17-17-18-18
Gap: 2:45
92:10
18:26
8:47
501 Lei Kanui
Fr
16:46
7:59
71
Katarina Panday
Fr
16:51
8:02
73
Jenna Trausch
So
19:30
9:17
118
Amanda Wilson
Jr
19:31
9:17
119
Chelsea Cagle
Jr
19:31
9:18
120
Natalie Harshberger
Jr
20:53
9:57
128




19 San Marin
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 6:29
99:39
19:56
9:29
578 Ariel Dunbar
Sr
17:19
8:15
89
Cate Guempel
Jr
19:27
9:16
116
Victoria Malatesta
Sr
19:32
9:18
121
Sarah Helmueller
Jr
19:32
9:18
122
Sophia Neuweiler
Jr
23:49
11:20
130
Alison Purvis
Jr
23:49
11:20
131




20 Lincoln-L
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:07
96:36
19:19
9:12
579 Taylor Furgeson
Jr
18:25
8:46
108
Kayla Blaylock
Sr
18:59
9:03
113
Aviana Rivas
Jr
19:12
9:09
115
Taylor Budge
Sr
19:28
9:16
117
Mikayla Felice
Jr
20:31
9:46
126
Francesa Rapiti
Sr
20:38
9:50
127




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hana Du So Davis 13:41.21 6:31
2 Odessa Seng So Davis 13:49.17 6:35
3 Alex Wills So Kennedy 13:51.78 6:36
4 Avery Lambrite So Whitney 14:03.23 6:42
5 Janette Vasquez So Tokay 14:05.94 6:43
6 Hannah Lybbert Fr Davis 14:07.52 6:44
7 Sadie Vandenbogaerd So Granite Bay 14:08.08 6:44
8 Kayla Archer So Tracy 14:08.43 6:44
9 Lyla Schoenig So Davis 14:08.93 6:44
10 Ava Wittkop So Davis 14:11.01 6:45
11 Mia Taylor Fr Granite Bay 14:16.67 6:48
12 Claire Davidian Fr Granite Bay 14:18.25 6:49
13 Alexis Wallace So Bella Vista 14:18.62 6:49
14 Alexah Owens So Yuba City 14:18.99 6:49
15 Sarah Miller So Davis 14:19.36 6:49
16 Alana Reyna So St. Francis 14:21.1 6:50 1/11 1/18 9/26 14:37
(0:16)
13:50 13:50 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
17 Tata Johnson So Armijo 14:29.05 6:54
18 Cassidy Lourim Fr St. Francis 14:30.27 6:54 2/11 2/18 3/25
19 Erica Cradeur So St. Francis 14:32.56 6:56 3/11 3/18 3/20 14:41
(0:09)
14:10 14:10 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
20 Rachel O'bryan So Assumption 14:33.68 6:56
21 Laura Young So Davis 14:34.09 6:56
22 Teresa Lee So St. Francis 14:34.8 6:57 4/11 4/18 2/18 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
23 Claire Deamer So Davis 14:36 6:57
24 Brittney Mccown So Bella Vista 14:37.93 6:58
25 Halli Wilkinson So Assumption 14:39.09 6:59
26 Kinsey Stephen So Bella Vista 14:42.42 7:00
27 Chloe Meyer Fr Davis 14:44.61 7:01
28 Margaret Casale Fr St. Francis 14:46.79 7:02 5/11 5/18 2/16
29 Samantha Tran So St. Francis 14:48.39 7:03 6/11 6/18 2/13
30 Danielle Rozal So Tracy 14:49.64 7:04
31 Amanda Nazario So Davis 14:50.55 7:04
32 Savanna McGrew So St. Francis 14:52.55 7:05 7/11 7/18 2/12 14:15 13:19 13:19
33 Hannah Owens So Yuba City 14:53.12 7:05
34 Yasmyn Harris Fr Lincoln (S) 14:54.45 7:06
35 Morgan Watson Fr St. Francis 14:56.37 7:07 8/11 8/18 2/9
36 Melanie Holst So McClatchy 15:03.24 7:10
37 Megan Miller So Bella Vista 15:04.78 7:11
38 Jenna Stanislaw So Beyer 15:05.17 7:11
39 Kayla Renner So Oak Ridge 15:05.61 7:11
40 Grace Rogers Fr St. Francis 15:08.37 7:13 9/11 9/18 2/6
41 Marissa Larkin Fr Granite Bay 15:08.7 7:13
42 Karlin York Fr Bella Vista 15:14.81 7:16
43 Julianne Yonano So Oak Ridge 15:17.15 7:17
44 Macey Edwards So Oak Ridge 15:17.77 7:17
45 Alisyn King Fr Lincoln (S) 15:21.07 7:19
46 Mikayla Rozal Fr Tracy 15:21.27 7:19
47 Melanie Walsh Fr Whitney 15:23.4 7:20
48 Sydney Edwards So Folsom 15:24.92 7:20
49 Maya Nelson So Armijo 15:29.65 7:23
50 Hannah Gottenberg So Whitney 15:31.03 7:23
51 Emma Martinho Fr Tracy 15:36.37 7:26
52 Arvinder Kaur So Lincoln (S) 15:38.73 7:27
53 Quincy Johnston Fr McClatchy 15:41.6 7:28
54 Lauren Stiles Fr McClatchy 15:42.05 7:29
55 Kennedy Stevens Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:42.98 7:29
56 Katie Allen So Bella Vista 15:45.25 7:30
57 Emma Shoemaker Fr Kennedy 15:46.55 7:31
58 Natalie Gubbins Fr Woodcreek 15:48.22 7:32
59 Emma Wilburn Fr Woodcreek 15:49.4 7:32
60 Krisha Cuasay So Franklin (EG) 15:50.12 7:32
61 Andrea Azadi So Armijo 15:50.43 7:33
62 Malina Desai Fr Granite Bay 15:50.69 7:33
63 Jordan Grafton Fr Bella Vista 15:52.98 7:34
64 Madeline Vanhonseb So Oak Ridge 15:53.27 7:34
65 Sami Larsh So Granite Bay 15:53.66 7:34
66 Kiana Hopkins Fr Lincoln (S) 15:55.28 7:35
67 Kyra Kwong So Elk Grove 15:57.45 7:36
68 Emily Manzer So Whitney 15:58.95 7:37
69 Lindsay Robison So Tokay 15:59.16 7:37
70 Olivia Simmons Fr Whitney 15:59.98 7:37
71 Taylor White Fr Woodcreek 16:00.51 7:37
72 Sharleen Esico So Armijo 16:01.04 7:38
73 Emily Munguia Fr Kimball 16:05.38 7:40
74 Megan Soares So Whitney 16:05.97 7:40
75 Regina Melo Fr Woodcreek 16:10.97 7:42
76 Sophia Golubyatnikov So Woodcreek 16:12.35 7:43
77 Crystal Montanez Fr Kennedy 16:13.27 7:43
78 Natalie Fulton So Bella Vista 16:14.26 7:44
79 Nicole Strand So Bella Vista 16:14.7 7:44
80 Megan Hansen So Lincoln (S) 16:16.45 7:45
81 Chloe Agustin So Franklin (EG) 16:17.63 7:46
82 Fatima Segoviano So Tokay 16:17.99 7:46
83 Nayeli Prado So Lincoln (S) 16:24.35 7:49
84 Elizabeth Amador Fr Bella Vista 16:28.28 7:51
85 Promise Johnson So Cosumnes Oaks 16:28.58 7:51
86 Chu Iyviann So Monterey Trail 16:29.23 7:51
87 Haley Good Fr Elk Grove 16:30.43 7:52
88 Victoria Pagaran So Lincoln (S) 16:31.82 7:52
89 Jada Navasca So Armijo 16:32.91 7:53
90 Maryn Graskey So McClatchy 16:34.16 7:53
91 Sierra Scholtes So Vacaville 16:35.09 7:54
92 Emily Sanchez Fr Lincoln (S) 16:37.06 7:55
93 Nicole Frisch Fr Granite Bay 16:38.92 7:56
94 Yanely Pimienta So Armijo 16:39.82 7:56
95 Jessica Brogna So Lincoln (S) 16:42.4 7:57
96 Emma Olsen So Bella Vista 16:44.34 7:58
97 Sarnai Matthews Fr Oak Ridge 16:45.32 7:59
98 Lauren Mccauley So Oak Ridge 16:51.28 8:02
99 Natalie Cadrett Fr Elk Grove 16:53.77 8:03
100 Kendra Worthington So Bella Vista 16:54.45 8:03
101 Sophia Gargiulo Fr Elk Grove 17:02.29 8:07
102 Alexandra Covert So Cosumnes Oaks 17:03.95 8:08
103 Shumesa Mohsin So Tokay 17:04.82 8:08
104 Haley Eggeman So Lincoln (S) 17:07.51 8:09
105 Lauren Lozano Fr Lincoln (S) 17:09.24 8:10
106 Jordyn Centerwall Fr Bella Vista 17:09.7 8:10
107 Valerie Heywood Fr Woodcreek 17:18.2 8:14
108 Mara Martinez So Antelope 17:19.24 8:15
109 Chynna Hinrichsen So St. Francis 17:19.56 8:15 10/11 15/18 4/6 16:57 16:51 16:51
110 Chantel Williams So Cosumnes Oaks 17:19.93 8:15
111 Paige Main Fr Woodcreek 17:20.83 8:16
112 Ehrin Dix Fr Armijo 17:21.24 8:16
113 Jeniffer Jimenez Fr Tokay 17:23.38 8:17
114 Isabella Jacome Fr Woodcreek 17:30.91 8:20
115 Maya Solis So St. Francis 17:31.35 8:21 11/11 16/18 3/5 17:11 16:13 16:13
116 Linh Vo So Monterey Trail 17:31.8 8:21
117 Natalie Mitchell Fr Beyer 17:34.93 8:22
118 Huang Annie So Monterey Trail 17:36.21 8:23
119 Carlee Ryder Fr Granite Bay 17:36.47 8:23
120 Marissa Lee So Cosumnes Oaks 17:38.74 8:24
121 Clare Deng Fr Lincoln (S) 17:39.08 8:24
122 Madeline Shumate So Tokay 17:39.4 8:24
123 Rebecca Sutera Fr Folsom 17:41.88 8:26
124 Zoey Cummings Fr Whitney 17:42.89 8:26
125 Taylor Matsumoto Fr Bella Vista 17:46.33 8:28
126 Peyton Traywick Fr Vacaville 17:46.73 8:28
127 Hilda Ramirez So McClatchy 17:51.94 8:30
128 Haley Gore So Kimball 17:52.83 8:31
129 Samra Zaheer So Folsom 17:54.03 8:31
130 Marissa Parks So Bella Vista 17:55 8:32
131 Haneen Razzouk So Cosumnes Oaks 17:59 8:34
132 Allisa Enriquez So Kimball 18:00.71 8:35
133 Vanessa Rodriguez So Armijo 18:10.09 8:39
134 Emily Angell Fr Elk Grove 18:23.36 8:45
135 Jennifer Pollock So Folsom 18:25.43 8:46
136 Lauren Blanchard Fr Tokay 18:27.22 8:47
137 Suzanne Mashni So Tokay 18:32.95 8:50
138 Yanelie Gonzalez Fr Franklin (S) 18:35.63 8:51
139 Katherine Moralez So Armijo 18:36.03 8:51
140 Emily White Fr Oak Ridge 18:41.85 8:54
141 Ruth Cervantes So Armijo 18:45.73 8:56
142 Emily Cortes So Tokay 19:07.76 9:07
143 Allie Tucker Fr Cosumnes Oaks 19:10.79 9:08
144 Kayla Herdemann Fr Bella Vista 19:11.13 9:08
145 Michelle Pena So Tokay 19:16.49 9:11
146 Grace Holmes Fr Bella Vista 19:21.99 9:13
147 Zoe Pryor Fr River City 19:27.96 9:16
148 Jaqueline Velasquez So Tokay 19:32.62 9:18
149 Carmen Barajas So Antelope 19:36.28 9:20
150 Anahi Martinez Fr Kennedy 19:37.1 9:21
151 Hala Alkhatib So Armijo 19:39.57 9:22
152 Vanessa Conklin So Vacaville 19:41.02 9:22
153 Annie Tran So Monterey Trail 19:41.92 9:23
154 Maryann Lopez So Franklin (S) 19:43.23 9:23
155 Kelly Stites So Elk Grove 19:52.38 9:28
156 Isabel Selling So Elk Grove 20:02.92 9:33
157 Nguyen Nancy So Monterey Trail 20:04.59 9:34
158 Sarah Infante So Vacaville 20:04.81 9:34
159 Valerie Hogg So Vacaville 20:20.75 9:41
160 Kaya Johnston Fr Antelope 20:30.3 9:46
161 Celeste Aguilar So Elk Grove 21:12.13 10:06
162 Vanessa Aguilar Fr Tracy 22:33.55 10:45
163 Allie Morgan Fr Bella Vista 24:09.29 11:30
164 Sophia Le So Monterey Trail 25:31.73 12:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
69:58
14:00
6:40
25 Hana Du
So
13:41
6:31
1
Odessa Seng
So
13:49
6:35
2
Hannah Lybbert
Fr
14:08
6:44
5
Lyla Schoenig
So
14:09
6:44
8
Ava Wittkop
So
14:11
6:45
9
Sarah Miller
So
14:19
6:49
13
Laura Young
So
14:34
6:56
18
2 St. Francis
7-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:26
72:46
14:33
6:56
88 Alana Reyna
So
14:21
6:50
14
Cassidy Lourim
Fr
14:30
6:54
16
Erica Cradeur
So
14:33
6:56
17
Teresa Lee
So
14:35
6:57
19
Margaret Casale
Fr
14:47
7:02
22
Samantha Tran
So
14:48
7:03
23
Savanna McGrew
So
14:53
7:05
25
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY)
3 Granite Bay
4-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:43
73:42
14:44
7:01
105 Sadie Vandenbogaerd
So
14:08
6:44
6
Mia Taylor
Fr
14:17
6:48
10
Claire Davidian
Fr
14:18
6:49
11
Marissa Larkin
Fr
15:09
7:13
30
Malina Desai
Fr
15:51
7:33
48
Sami Larsh
So
15:54
7:34
51
Nicole Frisch
Fr
16:39
7:56
72
4 Bella Vista
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:56
73:59
14:48
7:03
112 Alexis Wallace
So
14:19
6:49
12
Brittney Mccown
So
14:38
6:58
20
Kinsey Stephen
So
14:42
7:00
21
Megan Miller
So
15:05
7:11
28
Karlin York
Fr
15:15
7:16
31
Katie Allen
So
15:45
7:30
44
Jordan Grafton
Fr
15:53
7:34
49
5 Whitney
2-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:57
76:57
15:23
7:20
187 Avery Lambrite
So
14:03
6:42
3
Melanie Walsh
Fr
15:23
7:20
36
Hannah Gottenberg
So
15:31
7:23
38
Emily Manzer
So
15:59
7:37
54
Olivia Simmons
Fr
16:00
7:37
56
Megan Soares
So
16:06
7:40
59
Zoey Cummings
Fr
17:43
8:26
89
6 Tracy
5-4-5-5-6
Gap: 8:25
82:29
16:30
7:51
209 Kayla Archer
So
14:08
6:44
7
Danielle Rozal
So
14:50
7:04
24
Mikayla Rozal
Fr
15:21
7:19
35
Emma Martinho
Fr
15:36
7:26
39
Vanessa Aguilar
Fr
22:34
10:45
104








7 Lincoln (S)
9-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:22
78:06
15:37
7:26
214 Yasmyn Harris
Fr
14:54
7:06
26
Alisyn King
Fr
15:21
7:19
34
Arvinder Kaur
So
15:39
7:27
40
Kiana Hopkins
Fr
15:55
7:35
52
Megan Hansen
So
16:16
7:45
62
Nayeli Prado
So
16:24
7:49
64
Victoria Pagaran
So
16:32
7:52
68
8 Oak Ridge
11-10-7-7-8
Gap: 1:40
78:19
15:40
7:28
218 Kayla Renner
So
15:06
7:11
29
Julianne Yonano
So
15:17
7:17
32
Macey Edwards
So
15:18
7:17
33
Madeline Vanhonseb
So
15:53
7:34
50
Sarnai Matthews
Fr
16:45
7:59
74
Lauren Mccauley
So
16:51
8:02
75
Emily White
Fr
18:42
8:54
95
9 Armijo
8-7-8-9-9
Gap: 2:04
78:23
15:41
7:28
226 Tata Johnson
So
14:29
6:54
15
Maya Nelson
So
15:30
7:23
37
Andrea Azadi
So
15:50
7:33
47
Sharleen Esico
So
16:01
7:38
58
Jada Navasca
So
16:33
7:53
69
Yanely Pimienta
So
16:40
7:56
73
Ehrin Dix
Fr
17:21
8:16
83
10 Woodcreek
13-12-12-12-10
Gap: 0:24
80:01
16:00
7:37
269 Natalie Gubbins
Fr
15:48
7:32
45
Emma Wilburn
Fr
15:49
7:32
46
Taylor White
Fr
16:01
7:37
57
Regina Melo
Fr
16:11
7:42
60
Sophia Golubyatnikov
So
16:12
7:43
61
Valerie Heywood
Fr
17:18
8:14
80
Paige Main
Fr
17:21
8:16
82
11 McClatchy
10-11-10-10-11
Gap: 2:49
80:53
16:11
7:42
271 Melanie Holst
So
15:03
7:10
27
Quincy Johnston
Fr
15:42
7:28
41
Lauren Stiles
Fr
15:42
7:29
42
Maryn Graskey
So
16:34
7:53
70
Hilda Ramirez
So
17:52
8:30
91








12 Tokay
3-8-11-11-12
Gap: 3:17
80:51
16:10
7:42
285 Janette Vasquez
So
14:06
6:43
4
Lindsay Robison
So
15:59
7:37
55
Fatima Segoviano
So
16:18
7:46
63
Shumesa Mohsin
So
17:05
8:08
79
Jeniffer Jimenez
Fr
17:23
8:17
84
Madeline Shumate
So
17:39
8:24
88
Lauren Blanchard
Fr
18:27
8:47
94
13 Cosumnes Oaks
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:56
84:14
16:51
8:01
354 Kennedy Stevens
Fr
15:43
7:29
43
Promise Johnson
So
16:29
7:51
65
Alexandra Covert
So
17:04
8:08
78
Chantel Williams
So
17:20
8:15
81
Marissa Lee
So
17:39
8:24
87
Haneen Razzouk
So
17:59
8:34
92
Allie Tucker
Fr
19:11
9:08
96
14 Elk Grove
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:26
84:47
16:57
8:05
366 Kyra Kwong
So
15:57
7:36
53
Haley Good
Fr
16:30
7:52
67
Natalie Cadrett
Fr
16:54
8:03
76
Sophia Gargiulo
Fr
17:02
8:07
77
Emily Angell
Fr
18:23
8:45
93
Kelly Stites
So
19:52
9:28
99
Isabel Selling
So
20:03
9:33
100
15 Monterey Trail
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:35
91:24
18:17
8:42
436 Chu Iyviann
So
16:29
7:51
66
Linh Vo
So
17:32
8:21
85
Huang Annie
So
17:36
8:23
86
Annie Tran
So
19:42
9:23
98
Nguyen Nancy
So
20:05
9:34
101
Sophia Le
So
25:32
12:09
105




16 Vacaville
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:46
94:28
18:54
9:00
463 Sierra Scholtes
So
16:35
7:54
71
Peyton Traywick
Fr
17:47
8:28
90
Vanessa Conklin
So
19:41
9:22
97
Sarah Infante
So
20:05
9:34
102
Valerie Hogg
So
20:21
9:41
103








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
73:05
14:37
6:58
16 Sarah Miller
So
14:19
6:49
1
Laura Young
So
14:34
6:56
2
Claire Deamer
So
14:36
6:57
3
Chloe Meyer
Fr
14:45
7:01
4
Amanda Nazario
So
14:51
7:04
6








2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:31
77:05
15:25
7:20
53 Samantha Tran
So
14:48
7:03
5
Savanna McGrew
So
14:53
7:05
7
Morgan Watson
Fr
14:56
7:07
8
Grace Rogers
Fr
15:08
7:13
9
Chynna Hinrichsen
So
17:20
8:15
24
Maya Solis
So
17:31
8:21
26




SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR)
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:43
80:35
16:07
7:41
61 Katie Allen
So
15:45
7:30
10
Jordan Grafton
Fr
15:53
7:34
11
Natalie Fulton
So
16:14
7:44
12
Nicole Strand
So
16:15
7:44
13
Elizabeth Amador
Fr
16:28
7:51
15
Emma Olsen
So
16:44
7:58
20
Kendra Worthington
So
16:54
8:03
21
4 Lincoln (S)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:43
83:23
16:41
7:56
88 Nayeli Prado
So
16:24
7:49
14
Victoria Pagaran
So
16:32
7:52
16
Emily Sanchez
Fr
16:37
7:55
17
Jessica Brogna
So
16:42
7:57
19
Haley Eggeman
So
17:08
8:09
22
Lauren Lozano
Fr
17:09
8:10
23
Clare Deng
Fr
17:39
8:24
27
5 Armijo
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:06
89:33
17:55
8:32
137 Yanely Pimienta
So
16:40
7:56
18
Ehrin Dix
Fr
17:21
8:16
25
Vanessa Rodriguez
So
18:10
8:39
29
Katherine Moralez
So
18:36
8:51
32
Ruth Cervantes
So
18:46
8:56
33
Hala Alkhatib
So
19:40
9:22
37




6 Tokay
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:37
93:04
18:37
8:52
158 Madeline Shumate
So
17:39
8:24
28
Lauren Blanchard
Fr
18:27
8:47
30
Suzanne Mashni
So
18:33
8:50
31
Emily Cortes
So
19:08
9:07
34
Michelle Pena
So
19:16
9:11
35
Jaqueline Velasquez
So
19:33
9:18
36




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.