St. Francis Results from the Delta League #1 at Granite Regional Park on 10/7/15

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arndt, Ariane Sr V 18:38 6:03 3.08 3/101 2/16 2/16 1/8 18:56
(0:18,1.6)
18:56
(0:18,1.6)
18:56
(0:18,1.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Batturaro, Juliet Sr V 21:10.2 6:52 3.08 32/101 8/16 8/16 2/5 20:51 20:51 20:51
Casale, Margaret Fr F/S 15:35.5 7:05 2.2 23/81 8/15 8/15 2/3
Cradeur, Erica So F/S 16:09.9 7:21 2.2 27/81 10/15 10/15 2/3 14:35 14:35 14:35
Danens, Jessica Sr V 20:15.2 6:35 3.08 16/101 6/16 6/16 1/7 23:41
(3:26,14.5)
23:41
(3:26,14.5)
23:41
(3:26,14.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Debenedetti, Sophie Fr F/S 13:36 6:11 2.2 1/81 1/15 1/15 1/8
Dyer, Gabrielle Sr V 19:28.6 6:19 3.08 9/101 4/16 4/16 1/7 19:50
(0:21,1.8)
19:50
(0:21,1.8)
19:50
(0:21,1.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Freitag, Rachael Sr V 26:48.9 8:42 3.08 93/101 16/16 16/16 2/2
Gallia, Samantha Sr V 24:49.8 8:04 3.08 73/101 11/16 11/16 4/4 23:49 23:49 23:49
Garcia, Isabela Sr V 25:00.5 8:07 3.08 77/101 12/16 12/16 2/4 23:21 23:21 23:21
Gaston, Katherine Jr V 24:38.8 8:00 3.08 69/101 10/16 10/16 3/4
Healey, Raegan Sr V 25:08.7 8:10 3.08 80/101 14/16 14/16 2/3
Hinrichsen, Chynna So F/S 17:30.2 7:57 2.2 48/81 12/15 12/15 2/2 17:25 17:25 17:25
Huang, Sophie Sr V 25:08.3 8:10 3.08 79/101 13/16 13/16 2/4 25:59
(0:51,3.3)
25:59
(0:51,3.3)
25:59
(0:51,3.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Keene, Stephanie Jr V 26:48.8 8:42 3.08 92/101 15/16 15/16 2/2
Lee, Teresa So F/S 15:01.2 6:50 2.2 11/81 5/15 5/15 2/6
Lourim, Allie Jr V 20:36 6:41 3.08 25/101 7/16 7/16 2/7
Lourim, Cassidy Fr F/S 14:46.2 6:43 2.2 6/81 3/15 3/15 2/6
McGrew, Savanna So F/S 14:42.6 6:41 2.2 5/81 2/15 2/15 2/8 13:57 13:57 13:57 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Nkadi, Ava So V 20:03 6:31 3.08 13/101 5/16 5/16 1/7 19:10 19:10 19:10
Nolan, Lauren So F/S 17:35.4 8:00 2.2 50/81 13/15 13/15 2/2
Reyna, Alana So F/S 16:06.7 7:19 2.2 26/81 9/15 9/15 2/3 14:51 14:51 14:51
Rogers, Grace Fr F/S 15:27.5 7:02 2.2 20/81 6/15 6/15 2/6
Saca, Isabella Sr V 23:26.4 7:37 3.08 57/101 9/16 9/16 2/5 25:56
(2:30,9.6)
25:56
(2:30,9.6)
25:56
(2:30,9.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Solis, Maya So F/S 17:35.6 8:00 2.2 51/81 14/15 14/15 2/2
Tran, Samantha So F/S 15:28.1 7:02 2.2 21/81 7/15 7/15 2/5
Vandegrift, Sydney So V 18:29.6 6:00 3.08 2/101 1/16 1/16 2/8 19:40
(1:10,6.0)
19:40
(1:10,6.0)
19:40
(1:10,6.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Vazquez, Isabella So F/S 18:08.4 8:15 2.2 60/81 15/15 15/15 2/2
Watson, Morgan Fr F/S 14:57.2 6:48 2.2 9/81 4/15 4/15 2/6
Wetch, Halena Fr F/S 16:41.8 7:35 2.2 37/81 11/15 11/15 2/2
Worthen, Chase Sr V 18:39 6:03 3.08 4/101 3/16 3/16 1/8 19:04
(0:25,2.2)
19:04
(0:25,2.2)
19:04
(0:25,2.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 95:18
1:33
3.08 6:11 6:00 6:31 31 6:11 95:53
(0:35,0.6)
97:51
(2:33,2.6)
92:25 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sydney Vandegrift (2), Ariane Arndt (3), Chase Worthen (4), Gabrielle Dyer (9), Ava Nkadi (13)
V 2nd 5 2/4 110:07
4:24
3.08 7:09 6:35 8:00 56 6:37 105:45 105:45 98:22 Jessica Danens (1), Allie Lourim (7), Juliet Batturaro (10), Isabella Saca (16), Katherine Gaston (22)
V 3rd 5 2/2 126:56
1:59
3.08 8:15 8:04 8:42 50 6:56 115:33 115:33 105:24 Samantha Gallia (8), Isabela Garcia (9), Sophie Huang (10), Raegan Healey (11), Stephanie Keene (12)
F/S 1st 5 2/6 73:03
1:25
2.2 6:38 6:11 6:50 32 6:38 71:03 71:03 71:03 Sophie Debenedetti (1), Savanna McGrew (5), Cassidy Lourim (6), Morgan Watson (9), Teresa Lee (11)
F/S 2nd 5 2/3 78:48
0:42
2.2 7:10 7:02 7:21 50 6:52 79:42
(0:54,1.1)
79:42
(0:54,1.1)
79:42
(0:54,1.1%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Grace Rogers (8), Samantha Tran (9), Margaret Casale (10), Alana Reyna (11), Erica Cradeur (12)
F/S 3rd 5 2/2 87:31
1:27
2.2 7:57 7:35 8:15 50 7:07 87:31 87:31 Halena Wetch (8), Chynna Hinrichsen (9), Lauren Nolan (10), Maya Solis (11), Isabella Vazquez (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona O'keeffe Sr Davis 17:50.4 5:48
2 Sydney Vandegrift So St. Francis 18:29.6 6:00 1/16 1/16 2/8 19:40
(1:10)
19:40
(1:10)
19:40
(1:10)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Ariane Arndt Sr St. Francis 18:38 6:03 2/16 2/16 1/8 18:56
(0:18)
18:56
(0:18)
18:56
(0:18)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Chase Worthen Sr St. Francis 18:39 6:03 3/16 3/16 1/8 19:04
(0:25)
19:04
(0:25)
19:04
(0:25)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Isabella Dobson Jr Elk Grove 19:03.7 6:11
6 Sofia Castiglioni Jr Davis 19:07.6 6:13
7 Lauren Windmiller Jr Sheldon 19:09.3 6:13
8 Kiran Dhillon Sr Elk Grove 19:23.8 6:18
9 Gabrielle Dyer Sr St. Francis 19:28.6 6:19 4/16 4/16 1/7 19:50
(0:21)
19:50
(0:21)
19:50
(0:21)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Hailey Farrell Sr Sheldon 19:51.3 6:27
11 Rachel Victor Jr Pleasant Grove 19:53.5 6:28
12 Kara Smith So Franklin (EG) 20:02.7 6:30
13 Ava Nkadi So St. Francis 20:03 6:31 5/16 5/16 1/7 19:10 19:10 19:10
14 Perla Gonzalez Jr Sheldon 20:09.6 6:33
15 Tatiana Jimenez Jr Franklin (EG) 20:14.1 6:34
16 Jessica Danens Sr St. Francis 20:15.2 6:35 6/16 6/16 1/7 23:41
(3:26)
23:41
(3:26)
23:41
(3:26)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Abigail Fisk Jr Davis 20:17.9 6:35
18 Sophia Lodigiani Fr Davis 20:18 6:35
19 Olivia O'keeffe So Davis 20:18.1 6:35
20 Aniela Mitchell Fr Davis 20:18.1 6:35
21 Sage Taylor So Davis 20:18.3 6:36
22 Charlotte Mitchell Fr Davis 20:19.3 6:36
23 Adria Lammers Sr Davis 20:28.7 6:39
24 Elise Chu Sr Davis 20:31.7 6:40
25 Allie Lourim Jr St. Francis 20:36 6:41 7/16 7/16 2/7
26 Aryana Archuleta Sr Pleasant Grove 20:37.1 6:42
27 Jasmine Casillas Sr Davis 20:41.4 6:43
28 Emily Talbert Jr Davis 21:01.6 6:50
29 Jeanne Kim Jr Davis 21:05.9 6:51
30 Tasia King Fr Franklin (EG) 21:09 6:52
31 Amber Hughes So Sheldon 21:10.1 6:52
32 Juliet Batturaro Sr St. Francis 21:10.2 6:52 8/16 8/16 2/5 20:51 20:51 20:51
33 Taure Morgan Fr Sheldon 21:21.4 6:56
34 Mariana Ramirez Sr Sheldon 21:33.7 7:00
35 Jodie Stroeve Sr Davis 21:43.5 7:03
36 Karina Nelson Sr Monterey Trail 21:49.3 7:05
37 Sara Fisher Jr Pleasant Grove 21:55.4 7:07
38 Julissa Avila So Franklin (EG) 22:12.2 7:13
39 Sophia Grubb Sr Elk Grove 22:16.6 7:14
40 Kaylah Ball So Elk Grove 22:17 7:14
41 Esther Wang Jr Davis 22:20.9 7:15
42 Isabella Ruffalo-b... Sr Davis 22:21.9 7:16
43 Willa Moffatt Jr Davis 22:23 7:16
44 Amari Smith Sr Franklin (EG) 22:24.1 7:16
45 Alysia Mercado Sr Franklin (EG) 22:35.8 7:20
46 Kelly Meusborn Sr Elk Grove 22:41.6 7:22
47 Jessica Boyers Sr Davis 23:00.2 7:28
48 Megan Boyle So Elk Grove 23:00.5 7:28
49 Brandy Hoang So Franklin (EG) 23:00.7 7:28
50 Sarah Sherwin Sr Davis 23:05.6 7:30
51 Carolina Leshuk Jr Davis 23:05.7 7:30
52 Arielle Fletter Jr Davis 23:05.7 7:30
53 Meghan Bobrowsky Jr Davis 23:05.7 7:30
54 Hallie Lassiter Jr Davis 23:05.7 7:30
55 Sarah Omar Sr Franklin (EG) 23:10.7 7:32
56 Britney Edwards Sr Elk Grove 23:14.2 7:33
57 Isabella Saca Sr St. Francis 23:26.4 7:37 9/16 9/16 2/5 25:56
(2:30)
25:56
(2:30)
25:56
(2:30)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Alyson Boyle Sr Elk Grove 23:43.3 7:42
59 Annie Zheng Sr Davis 23:45.7 7:43
60 Anna Young Jr Davis 23:47.5 7:43
61 Penny Zheng Sr Davis 23:48 7:44
62 Danielle Levin Jr Elk Grove 23:50.4 7:44
63 Allison Burdullis Jr Pleasant Grove 23:54 7:46
64 Cecily Montanez Sr Franklin (EG) 24:04.3 7:49
65 Genevieve Kirsch Sr Davis 24:12.4 7:52
66 Mira Shulman Jr Elk Grove 24:16.2 7:53
67 Sabrina Borchard Jr Davis 24:18.3 7:53
68 Miranda Gutierrez Jr Elk Grove 24:30.1 7:57
69 Katherine Gaston Jr St. Francis 24:38.8 8:00 10/16 10/16 3/4
70 Amanda Brooks Sr Franklin (EG) 24:41.9 8:01
71 Isabel Realyvasquez Sr Davis 24:45.6 8:02
72 Tiffany Maninang Jr Franklin (EG) 24:48.1 8:03
73 Samantha Gallia Sr St. Francis 24:49.8 8:04 11/16 11/16 4/4 23:49 23:49 23:49
74 Tulinh Nguyen Jr Monterey Trail 24:50.9 8:04
75 Annette Ramirez Jr Monterey Trail 24:52 8:04
76 Annabelle Zhou Jr Davis 24:53.3 8:05
77 Isabela Garcia Sr St. Francis 25:00.5 8:07 12/16 12/16 2/4 23:21 23:21 23:21
78 Isabella Titco Jr Monterey Trail 25:05.4 8:09
79 Sophie Huang Sr St. Francis 25:08.3 8:10 13/16 13/16 2/4 25:59
(0:51)
25:59
(0:51)
25:59
(0:51)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Raegan Healey Sr St. Francis 25:08.7 8:10 14/16 14/16 2/3
81 Helene Levy Sr Davis 25:38 8:19
82 Clara Niestadtkotter Jr Monterey Trail 25:42.6 8:21
83 Keisha Edwards Sr Elk Grove 25:46.1 8:22
84 Tess Mcdaniel Jr Davis 25:51.1 8:24
85 Alison Dewolfe Jr Pleasant Grove 25:51.1 8:24
86 Carina Guzman Jr Franklin (EG) 26:04.4 8:28
87 Alicia Islas Jr Grant 26:06.1 8:28
88 Natalya Kaptar Sr Grant 26:10.4 8:30
89 Laurissa Lee Sr Elk Grove 26:13.7 8:31
90 Emily Dewolfe Jr Pleasant Grove 26:32 8:37
91 Khiriana Phillips-... Sr Monterey Trail 26:43.8 8:41
92 Stephanie Keene Jr St. Francis 26:48.8 8:42 15/16 15/16 2/2
93 Rachael Freitag Sr St. Francis 26:48.9 8:42 16/16 16/16 2/2
94 Valentina Dujakovic Jr Elk Grove 27:11.5 8:50
95 Brianna Fletcher Jr Franklin (EG) 27:22.6 8:53
96 Bayleigh Mitchell Jr Monterey Trail 27:35.7 8:58
97 Alfa Avalos Jr Pleasant Grove 27:55.1 9:04
98 Erica Carpenter Jr Pleasant Grove 28:20.6 9:12
99 Miranda Lu Sr Sheldon 29:10.8 9:28
100 Valeria Peinado Jr Pleasant Grove 31:39 10:17
101 Marisa Alarcon Sr Grant 38:15.8 12:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
95:18
19:04
6:11
31 Sydney Vandegri
So
18:30
6:00
2
Ariane Arndt
Sr
18:38
6:03
3
Chase Worthen
Sr
18:39
6:03
4
Gabriell Dyer
Sr
19:29
6:19
9
Ava Nkadi
So
20:03
6:31
13
Jessica Danens
Sr
20:15
6:35
16
Allie Lourim
Jr
20:36
6:41
22
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Davis
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:28
97:52
19:34
6:21
61 Fiona O'keeffe
Sr
17:50
5:48
1
Sofia Castigli
Jr
19:08
6:13
6
Abigail Fisk
Jr
20:18
6:35
17
Sophia Lodigian
Fr
20:18
6:35
18
Olivia O'keeffe
So
20:18
6:35
19
Aniela Mitchell
Fr
20:18
6:35
20
Sage Taylor
So
20:18
6:36
21
3 Sheldon
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:12
101:42
20:20
6:36
82 Lauren Windmill
Jr
19:09
6:13
7
Hailey Farrell
Sr
19:51
6:27
10
Perla Gonzalez
Jr
20:10
6:33
14
Amber Hughes
So
21:10
6:52
25
Taure Morgan
Fr
21:21
6:56
26
Mariana Ramirez
Sr
21:34
7:00
27
Miranda Lu
Sr
29:11
9:28
49
4 Elk Grove
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:38
105:43
21:09
6:52
111 Isabella Dobson
Jr
19:04
6:11
5
Kiran Dhillon
Sr
19:24
6:18
8
Sophia Grubb
Sr
22:17
7:14
31
Kaylah Ball
So
22:17
7:14
32
Kelly Meusborn
Sr
22:42
7:22
35
Megan Boyle
So
23:01
7:28
36
Britney Edwards
Sr
23:14
7:33
38
5 Franklin (EG)
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:21
106:02
21:12
6:53
114 Kara Smith
So
20:03
6:30
12
Tatiana Jimenez
Jr
20:14
6:34
15
Tasia King
Fr
21:09
6:52
24
Julissa Avila
So
22:12
7:13
30
Amari Smith
Sr
22:24
7:16
33
Alysia Mercado
Sr
22:36
7:20
34
Brandy Hoang
So
23:01
7:28
37
6 Pleasant Grove
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:58
112:11
22:26
7:17
146 Rachel Victor
Jr
19:54
6:28
11
Aryana Archulet
Sr
20:37
6:42
23
Sara Fisher
Jr
21:55
7:07
29
Allison Burdulli
Jr
23:54
7:46
39
Alison Dewolfe
Jr
25:51
8:24
44
Emily Dewolfe
Jr
26:32
8:37
45
Alfa Avalos
Jr
27:55
9:04
48
7 Monterey Trail
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:53
122:20
24:28
7:57
194 Karina Nelson
Sr
21:49
7:05
28
Tulinh Nguyen
Jr
24:51
8:04
40
Annette Ramirez
Jr
24:52
8:04
41
Isabella Titco
Jr
25:05
8:09
42
Clara Niestadt
Jr
25:43
8:21
43
Khiriana Phillips
Sr
26:44
8:41
46
Bayleigh Mitchell
Jr
27:36
8:58
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
101:56
20:23
6:37
20 Aniela Mitchell
Fr
20:18
6:35
2
Sage Taylor
So
20:18
6:36
3
Charlott Mitchell
Fr
20:19
6:36
4
Adria Lammers
Sr
20:29
6:39
5
Elise Chu
Sr
20:32
6:40
6
Jasmine Casillas
Sr
20:41
6:43
8
Emily Talbert
Jr
21:02
6:50
9
2 St. Francis
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:24
110:07
22:01
7:09
56 Jessica Danens
Sr
20:15
6:35
1
Allie Lourim
Jr
20:36
6:41
7
Juliet Batturar
Sr
21:10
6:52
10
Isabella Saca
Sr
23:26
7:37
16
Katherin Gaston
Jr
24:39
8:00
22
Samantha Gallia
Sr
24:50
8:04
25
Isabela Garcia
Sr
25:01
8:07
26
3 Franklin (EG)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:06
117:33
23:31
7:38
80 Alysia Mercado
Sr
22:36
7:20
11
Brandy Hoang
So
23:01
7:28
13
Sarah Omar
Sr
23:11
7:32
14
Cecily Montanez
Sr
24:04
7:49
19
Amanda Brooks
Sr
24:42
8:01
23
Tiffany Maninang
Jr
24:48
8:03
24
Carina Guzman
Jr
26:04
8:28
28
4 Elk Grove
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
118:05
23:37
7:40
82 Megan Boyle
So
23:01
7:28
12
Britney Edwards
Sr
23:14
7:33
15
Alyson Boyle
Sr
23:43
7:42
17
Danielle Levin
Jr
23:50
7:44
18
Mira Shulman
Jr
24:16
7:53
20
Miranda Gutierre
Jr
24:30
7:57
21
Keisha Edwards
Sr
25:46
8:22
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
106:53
21:23
6:56
15 Jasmine Casillas
Sr
20:41
6:43
1
Emily Talbert
Jr
21:02
6:50
2
Jeanne Kim
Jr
21:06
6:51
3
Jodie Stroeve
Sr
21:44
7:03
4
Esther Wang
Jr
22:21
7:15
5
Isabella Ruffalo-
Sr
22:22
7:16
6
Willa Moffatt
Jr
22:23
7:16
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:59
126:56
25:23
8:15
50 Samantha Gallia
Sr
24:50
8:04
8
Isabela Garcia
Sr
25:01
8:07
9
Sophie Huang
Sr
25:08
8:10
10
Raegan Healey
Sr
25:09
8:10
11
Stephani Keene
Jr
26:49
8:42
12
Rachael Freitag
Sr
26:49
8:42
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sophie Debenedetti Fr St. Francis 13:36 6:11 1/15 1/15 1/8
2 Ava Wittkop So Davis 14:25.8 6:34
3 Lyla Schoenig So Davis 14:36.4 6:38
4 Odessa Seng So Davis 14:39.3 6:40
5 Savanna McGrew So St. Francis 14:42.6 6:41 2/15 2/15 2/8 13:57 13:57 13:57 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
6 Cassidy Lourim Fr St. Francis 14:46.2 6:43 3/15 3/15 2/6
7 Hana Du So Davis 14:50.3 6:45
8 Hannah Lybbert Fr Davis 14:54.5 6:47
9 Morgan Watson Fr St. Francis 14:57.2 6:48 4/15 4/15 2/6
10 Chloe Meyer Fr Davis 15:01.1 6:50
11 Teresa Lee So St. Francis 15:01.2 6:50 5/15 5/15 2/6
12 Amanda Nazario So Davis 15:02.8 6:50
13 Sarah Miller So Davis 15:03.6 6:51
14 Nicola Duffy So Davis 15:04.5 6:51
15 Claire Deamer So Davis 15:14.8 6:56
16 Laura Young So Davis 15:18.6 6:58
17 Kelly Andrus Fr Elk Grove 15:20.6 6:58
18 Maxine Garcia So Pleasant Grove 15:25.4 7:01
19 Kate Honig So Davis 15:27.3 7:02
20 Grace Rogers Fr St. Francis 15:27.5 7:02 6/15 6/15 2/6
21 Samantha Tran So St. Francis 15:28.1 7:02 7/15 7/15 2/5
22 Lindsey Vernau Fr Davis 15:32.4 7:04
23 Margaret Casale Fr St. Francis 15:35.5 7:05 8/15 8/15 2/3
24 Janet Liu Fr Davis 15:41.1 7:08
25 Nancy Duong Fr Monterey Trail 16:01.7 7:17
26 Alana Reyna So St. Francis 16:06.7 7:19 9/15 9/15 2/3 14:51 14:51 14:51
27 Erica Cradeur So St. Francis 16:09.9 7:21 10/15 10/15 2/3 14:35 14:35 14:35
28 Kyra Kwong So Elk Grove 16:14.3 7:23
29 Lilliana Ramirez Fr Sheldon 16:17 7:24
30 Haley Wienker Fr Davis 16:18.2 7:25
31 Krystle Aquino Fr Davis 16:18.4 7:25
32 Shay Shaffer So Davis 16:21.3 7:26
33 Karly Scott Fr Elk Grove 16:22.6 7:27
34 Abby Reina-guerra So Davis 16:30.2 7:30
35 Krisha Cuasay So Franklin (EG) 16:37.3 7:33
36 Anna Sanchirico So Davis 16:39.7 7:34
37 Halena Wetch Fr St. Francis 16:41.8 7:35 11/15 11/15 2/2
38 Chu Iyviann So Monterey Trail 16:54.3 7:41
39 Yasmeen Dmeiri Fr Davis 16:58.4 7:43
40 Aditi Mahajan Fr Davis 16:59.8 7:44
41 Isabelle Farrand Fr Davis 17:03.4 7:45
42 Jordan Brown So Grant 17:04.9 7:46
43 Haley Good Fr Elk Grove 17:05.2 7:46
44 Leah Murray So Davis 17:12.6 7:49
45 Huang Annie So Monterey Trail 17:23.2 7:54
46 Celeste Kaplan So Davis 17:23.3 7:54
47 Lauren Hartwell So Pleasant Grove 17:27.3 7:56
48 Chynna Hinrichsen So St. Francis 17:30.2 7:57 12/15 12/15 2/2 17:25 17:25 17:25
49 Diana Ozeruga So Grant 17:31 7:58
50 Lauren Nolan So St. Francis 17:35.4 8:00 13/15 13/15 2/2
51 Maya Solis So St. Francis 17:35.6 8:00 14/15 14/15 2/2
52 Abby Hanus So Davis 17:44.1 8:04
53 Weijie Wang So Davis 17:44.4 8:04
54 Madeline Spangler So Davis 17:45 8:04
55 Sophia Pinter So Davis 17:45.3 8:04
56 Christina Chong So Davis 17:45.5 8:04
57 Chloe Agustin So Franklin (EG) 17:46.6 8:05
58 Michelle Grant So Sheldon 18:01.1 8:11
59 Linh Vo So Monterey Trail 18:02.5 8:12
60 Isabella Vazquez So St. Francis 18:08.4 8:15 15/15 15/15 2/2
61 Chau Tran So Sheldon 18:10.4 8:16
62 Ixchel Lopez Fr Davis 18:11.3 8:16
63 Alina Nelson Fr Davis 18:20.2 8:20
64 Natalie Cadrett Fr Elk Grove 18:26.8 8:23
65 T'zaria Jedkins Fr Sheldon 18:27.1 8:23
66 Evamelina Ramirez So Grant 18:39.1 8:29
67 Jasmine Perez Lopez So Grant 18:50.1 8:34
68 Betty Wang So Monterey Trail 18:51.2 8:34
69 Luzinda Enriquez Fr Grant 18:53 8:35
70 Kelly Stites So Elk Grove 19:06 8:41
71 Vernoica Curtis Fr Elk Grove 19:09.2 8:42
72 Hallie Tobia So Davis 19:13.5 8:44
73 Ariela Garnica So Sheldon 19:37 8:55
74 Emily Angell Fr Elk Grove 19:43.8 8:58
75 Yohanna Aguilar Fr Grant 20:09.8 9:10
76 Annie Tran So Monterey Trail 20:41.6 9:24
77 Hannah Faith Villa... So Elk Grove 21:50.5 9:56
78 Marisela Silva So Sheldon 22:39.6 10:18
79 Celeste Aguilar So Elk Grove 22:51.3 10:23
80 Caitlin Laney Fr Sheldon 23:08.4 10:31
81 Sophia Le So Monterey Trail 24:49.1 11:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
73:26
14:41
6:41
24 Ava Wittkop
So
14:26
6:34
2
Lyla Schoenig
So
14:36
6:38
3
Odessa Seng
So
14:39
6:40
4
Hana Du
So
14:50
6:45
7
Hannah Lybbert
Fr
14:55
6:47
8
Chloe Meyer
Fr
15:01
6:50
10
Amanda Nazario
So
15:03
6:50
12
2 St. Francis
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
73:03
14:37
6:38
32 Sophie Debenede
Fr
13:36
6:11
1
Savanna McGrew
So
14:43
6:41
5
Cassidy Lourim
Fr
14:46
6:43
6
Morgan Watson
Fr
14:57
6:48
9
Teresa Lee
So
15:01
6:50
11
Grace Rogers
Fr
15:28
7:02
14
Samantha Tran
So
15:28
7:02
15
3 Elk Grove
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:06
83:30
16:42
7:35
99 Kelly Andrus
Fr
15:21
6:58
13
Kyra Kwong
So
16:14
7:23
17
Karly Scott
Fr
16:23
7:27
19
Haley Good
Fr
17:05
7:46
22
Natalie Cadrett
Fr
18:27
8:23
28
Kelly Stites
So
19:06
8:41
34
Vernoica Curtis
Fr
19:09
8:42
35
4 Monterey Trail
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:50
87:13
17:27
7:56
117 Nancy Duong
Fr
16:02
7:17
16
Chu Iyviann
So
16:54
7:41
20
Huang Annie
So
17:23
7:54
23
Linh Vo
So
18:03
8:12
26
Betty Wang
So
18:51
8:34
32
Annie Tran
So
20:42
9:24
38
Sophia Le
So
24:49
11:17
41
5 Sheldon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:20
90:33
18:07
8:14
135 Lilliana Ramirez
Fr
16:17
7:24
18
Michelle Grant
So
18:01
8:11
25
Chau Tran
So
18:10
8:16
27
T'zaria Jedkins
Fr
18:27
8:23
29
Ariela Garnica
So
19:37
8:55
36
Marisela Silva
So
22:40
10:18
39
Caitlin Laney
Fr
23:08
10:31
40
6 Grant
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:48
90:58
18:12
8:16
139 Jordan Brown
So
17:05
7:46
21
Diana Ozeruga
So
17:31
7:58
24
Evamelin Ramirez
So
18:39
8:29
30
Jasmine Perez Lopez
So
18:50
8:34
31
Luzinda Enriquez
Fr
18:53
8:35
33
Yohanna Aguilar
Fr
20:10
9:10
37




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
75:27
15:05
6:52
15 Chloe Meyer
Fr
15:01
6:50
1
Amanda Nazario
So
15:03
6:50
2
Sarah Miller
So
15:04
6:51
3
Nicola Duffy
So
15:05
6:51
4
Claire Deamer
So
15:15
6:56
5
Laura Young
So
15:19
6:58
6
Kate Honig
So
15:27
7:02
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
78:48
15:46
7:10
50 Grace Rogers
Fr
15:28
7:02
8
Samantha Tran
So
15:28
7:02
9
Margaret Casale
Fr
15:36
7:05
10
Alana Reyna
So
16:07
7:19
11
Erica Cradeur
So
16:10
7:21
12
Halena Wetch
Fr
16:42
7:35
13
Chynna Hinrichs
So
17:30
7:57
14
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Elk Grove
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:45
102:41
20:32
9:20
85 Kelly Stites
So
19:06
8:41
15
Vernoica Curtis
Fr
19:09
8:42
16
Emily Angell
Fr
19:44
8:58
17
Hannah Faith Villa...
So
21:51
9:56
18
Celeste Aguilar
So
22:51
10:23
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
78:18
15:40
7:07
15 Laura Young
So
15:19
6:58
1
Kate Honig
So
15:27
7:02
2
Lindsey Vernau
Fr
15:32
7:04
3
Janet Liu
Fr
15:41
7:08
4
Haley Wienker
Fr
16:18
7:25
5
Krystle Aquino
Fr
16:18
7:25
6
Shay Shaffer
So
16:21
7:26
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
87:31
17:30
7:57
50 Halena Wetch
Fr
16:42
7:35
8
Chynna Hinrichs
So
17:30
7:57
9
Lauren Nolan
So
17:35
8:00
10
Maya Solis
So
17:36
8:00
11
Isabella Vazquez
So
18:08
8:15
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.