St. Francis Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/16

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adamson, Ella Fr JV 29:40.4 9:34 3.1 232/235 19/20 33/34 2/2
Bell, Gabby Fr JV 28:55 9:20 3.1 227/235 17/20 31/34 2/2
Berry, Marli Fr JV 24:22.4 7:52 3.1 166/235 7/20 21/34 9/13
Breslau, Sophia Fr JV 32:55.1 10:37 3.1 235/235 20/20 34/34 2/2
Cradeur, Erica Jr JV 22:20.6 7:12 3.1 78/235 4/20 15/34 8/29
Debenedetti, Sophie So V 19:10.6 6:11 3.1 78/161 3/7 3/34 14/23 19:15
(0:05,0.4)
19:15
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Fauria, Isabella Fr V 17:52.7 5:46 3.1 4/161 1/7 1/34 4/25
Grassel, Isabelle So JV 26:13.9 8:28 3.1 203/235 12/20 26/34 4/4
Harrison, Grace Fr JV 25:05.1 8:06 3.1 182/235 10/20 24/34 4/4
Hollenbach, Emma Fr V 19:39.9 6:21 3.1 103/161 5/7 5/34 12/23
Ladd, Meghan Fr F/S 23:51.5 7:42 3.1 121/166 7/7 20/34 8/14
Lee, Teresa Jr JV 21:18 6:52 3.1 46/235 1/20 11/34 16/34
Lourim, Allie Sr V 19:48.8 6:23 3.1 111/161 6/7 6/34 9/23 20:26
(0:38,3.1)
20:26
(0:38,3.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Lourim, Cassidy So F/S 20:56.1 6:45 3.1 27/166 1/7 8/34 12/30
Lynch, Noelle So F/S 21:22 6:54 3.1 42/166 4/7 12/34 4/26
McBride, Nicole Fr F/S 22:22.7 7:13 3.1 71/166 5/7 16/34 7/23
McGrew, Savanna Jr JV 22:07.2 7:08 3.1 69/235 3/20 14/34 10/31
Nkadi, Ava Jr JV 22:35.1 7:17 3.1 88/235 5/20 17/34 7/27 19:12 19:12
Pahos, Marie So F/S 21:14.5 6:51 3.1 36/166 3/7 10/34 5/27
Pena, Kathryn Sr JV 27:34 8:54 3.1 218/235 15/20 29/34 2/2
Peterson, Marisa Fr JV 26:14.3 8:28 3.1 204/235 13/20 27/34 4/4
Ramm, Elizabeth Fr JV 24:59.3 8:04 3.1 179/235 9/20 23/34 4/5
Remme, Annika Fr JV 29:13.2 9:26 3.1 231/235 18/20 32/34 2/2
Reyna, Alana Jr V 20:16.9 6:33 3.1 132/161 7/7 7/34 8/21 21:09
(0:52,4.1)
21:09
(0:52,4.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Rogers, Grace So F/S 22:46.7 7:21 3.1 91/166 6/7 18/34 6/16
Rudis, Isabella Jr JV 23:43.2 7:39 3.1 140/235 6/20 19/34 10/17
Sieverts, Amanda So JV 24:30.3 7:54 3.1 172/235 8/20 22/34 5/7
Silva, Haley Fr V 19:25 6:16 3.1 86/161 4/7 4/34 11/23
Slagle, Hannah Sr JV 26:56.4 8:41 3.1 213/235 14/20 28/34 3/3
Sloss, Olivia So JV 27:51.8 8:59 3.1 222/235 16/20 30/34 2/2
Tran, Samantha Jr JV 21:59.7 7:06 3.1 64/235 2/20 13/34 15/34
Vandegrift, Sydney Jr V 18:11 5:52 3.1 20/161 2/7 2/34 6/23 18:15
(0:04,0.3)
18:15
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Vessigault, Chloe So JV 25:29.7 8:13 3.1 190/235 11/20 25/34 4/4
Watson, Morgan So F/S 21:11.8 6:50 3.1 34/166 2/7 9/34 9/30
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/23 94:19
1:47
3.1 6:05 5:46 6:21 286 5:50 94:17 92:38 Isabella Fauria (4), Sydney Vandegrift (19), Sophie Debenedetti (77), Haley Silva (85), Emma Hollenbach (101)
JV 1st 5 10/27 110:21
1:17
3.1 7:07 6:52 7:17 289 6:20 Teresa Lee (38), Samantha Tran (53), Savanna McGrew (58), Erica Cradeur (66), Ava Nkadi (74)
JV 2nd 5 4/4 122:40
1:22
3.1 7:55 7:39 8:06 117 6:34 Isabella Rudis (19), Marli Berry (23), Amanda Sieverts (24), Elizabeth Ramm (25), Grace Harrison (26)
JV 3rd 5 2/2 132:28
2:04
3.1 8:33 8:13 8:54 50 7:35 Chloe Vessigault (8), Isabelle Grassel (9), Marisa Peterson (10), Hannah Slagle (11), Kathryn Pena (12)
JV 4th 5 2/2 148:36
5:03
3.1 9:35 8:59 10:37 50 7:57 Olivia Sloss (8), Gabby Bell (9), Annika Remme (10), Ella Adamson (11), Sophia Breslau (12)
F/S 1st 5 7/23 107:07
1:27
3.1 6:55 6:45 7:13 191 6:17 109:37
(2:30,2.3)
109:37
(2:30,2.3%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Cassidy Lourim (24), Morgan Watson (31), Marie Pahos (33), Noelle Lynch (39), Nicole McBride (64)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Beitia Sr Granite Bay 17:38.1 5:41
2 Trinity Ruelas Sr Bishop Amat 17:48.9 5:45
3 Glennis Murphy Sr Redwood - NC 17:49.5 5:45
4 Isabella Fauria Fr St. Francis 17:52.7 5:46 1/7 1/34 4/25
5 Elena Kamas Jr Homestead 17:54.2 5:47
6 Meagen Lowe Fr Buchanan 17:54.3 5:47
7 Meredith Corda Sr Monte Vista 17:55.1 5:47
8 Kiyena Beatty Sr Great Oak 17:55.8 5:47
9 Annie Boos Sr Claremont 17:56.2 5:47
10 Sofia Castiglioni Sr Davis Senior 17:56.6 5:47
11 Evelyn Mandel Sr Great Oak 17:56.9 5:47
12 Sandra Pflughoft Jr Great Oak 17:59.2 5:48
13 Tori Gaitan Fr Yucaipa 18:00.5 5:49
14 Gillian Wagner Jr Redwood - NC 18:05.7 5:50
15 Olivia O'keeffe Jr Davis Senior 18:06.2 5:50
16 Valerie Almanza Sr Channel Islands 18:07.8 5:51
17 Mackenna Mason Sr Yucaipa 18:08 5:51
18 Corie Smith Fr Buchanan 18:09.7 5:52
19 Holly Lung Sr Arcadia 18:10.3 5:52
20 Sydney Vandegrift Jr St. Francis 18:11 5:52 2/7 2/34 6/23 18:15
(0:04)
18:15
(0:04)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
21 Sydney Hwang So Claremont 18:11.4 5:52
22 Jasmine He Jr Arcadia 18:12 5:52
23 Nicole Rice Sr Great Oak 18:12.5 5:52
24 Sophia Logidiani So Davis Senior 18:17.2 5:54
25 Kira Loren Sr Canyon Crest Acad 18:18.1 5:54
26 Danielle Gee Fr Yucaipa 18:19.9 5:55
27 Amanda Olla Jr San Ramon Valley 18:20.4 5:55
28 Lauren Soto So Dana Hills 18:21.4 5:55
29 Sydney Belus Sr Great Oak 18:22 5:55
30 Eryca Yamane Jr Arcadia 18:22.5 5:56
31 Abigail Fisk Sr Davis Senior 18:24.5 5:56
32 Jax Heckers Sr Claremont 18:25.4 5:57
33 Makenna Duda Sr Trabuco Hills 18:26.4 5:57
34 Samantha Barajas Sr Simi Valley 18:27.1 5:57
35 Kyra Hunsberger Sr Reno 18:27.3 5:57
36 Tess Rounds Jr Claremont 18:28.2 5:57
37 Aniela Mitchell So Davis Senior 18:31.2 5:58
38 Joy Huang Sr Arcadia 18:32.7 5:59
39 Cindy Liang Sr Arcadia 18:35.4 6:00
40 Michelle Mcintosh Sr Great Oak 18:35.9 6:00
41 Olivia Paez So Bishop Amat 18:36.5 6:00
42 Jaxin Woodward So Vacaville 18:40.4 6:01
43 Madison Parr Jr Yucaipa 18:40.6 6:01
44 Charlotte Mitchell So Davis Senior 18:42.4 6:02
45 Brenda Rosales Sr Long Beach Poly G 18:42.7 6:02
46 Mackenzie Mora Fr Buchanan 18:42.9 6:02
47 Lauren Kearney So Foothill Tech 18:43.1 6:02
48 Cameron Becker So Foothill Tech 18:43.4 6:02
49 Kaitlyn Williams So Homestead 18:43.6 6:02
50 Kathryn Kaloroumakis Sr Dana Hills 18:44.9 6:03
51 Anely Avila Sr Hart 18:45.6 6:03
52 Alex Wilson Jr Monte Vista 18:46.1 6:03
53 Emma Tavella So San Ramon Valley 18:48.6 6:04
54 Lindsay Allen Sr Homestead 18:50.1 6:05
55 Frances O'leary So Claremont 18:51 6:05
56 Kate Tavella So San Ramon Valley 18:52.1 6:05
57 Hailey Goldmon Fr Simi Valley 18:52.7 6:05
58 Alexis Park Jr Trabuco Hills 18:54.8 6:06
59 Sarah Meng So Dana Hills 18:55 6:06
60 Sophia Young Sr Reno 18:56.1 6:06
61 Alyssa Cantrell Jr Claremont 18:57 6:07
62 Dani Rodriguez Jr Arcadia 18:57.8 6:07
63 Amanda Dolburg Fr Buchanan 18:58.8 6:07
64 Sierra Ransweiler Fr San Ramon Valley 18:59.3 6:08
65 Leila Keyvan So Dana Hills 18:59.4 6:08
66 Sidney Isom So Monte Vista 18:59.9 6:08
67 Kelli Wislon Fr Monte Vista 19:01.3 6:08
68 Alyssa White Sr Dana Hills 19:01.4 6:08
69 Claire Bernd Jr Canyon Crest Acad 19:02.5 6:09
70 Corinne Chapkis Jr Canyon Crest Acad 19:02.7 6:09
71 Maya Ambroziak Sr Great Oak 19:03.3 6:09
72 Janelle Baskins Sr Claremont 19:04.1 6:09
73 Rust Morgan Fr Bishop Amat 19:06.5 6:10
74 Mikayla Shults Jr Reno 19:07.8 6:10
75 Molly Neach Jr San Ramon Valley 19:09 6:11
76 Phoebe Zeiss Sr Granite Bay 19:09.2 6:11
77 Katie Nili Jr Buchanan 19:09.8 6:11
78 Sophie Debenedetti So St. Francis 19:10.6 6:11 3/7 3/34 14/23 19:15
(0:05)
19:15
(0:05)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
79 Sarah Winkler Sr Simi Valley 19:11.2 6:11
80 Natalie Regalado Jr Trabuco Hills 19:13.7 6:12
81 Sarah Gee Jr Yucaipa 19:14.3 6:12
82 Clare Hernandez Jr Buchanan 19:15.2 6:13
83 Gabriela Ramirez Sr Arcadia 19:16.5 6:13
84 Leslie Diaz Jr Long Beach Poly G 19:17.2 6:13
85 Macie Witter So Trabuco Hills 19:24.5 6:16
86 Haley Silva Fr St. Francis 19:25 6:16 4/7 4/34 11/23
87 Catherine Salazar-gasca So Trabuco Hills 19:26.4 6:16
88 Lucy Yoshioka Jr Hart 19:27.7 6:17
88 Fiona O'leary Jr Long Beach Poly G 19:27.7 6:17
90 Lauren Cervantes So Monte Vista 19:28.1 6:17
91 Melissa Tanaka Sr Long Beach Poly G 19:28.9 6:17
92 Brieanna Tafoya Sr Foothill Tech 19:29.1 6:17
93 Blythe Blakeman So Foothill Tech 19:30.3 6:18
94 Sabrina Lucio Jr Bishop Amat 19:32.9 6:18
95 Natalie Mejia So Long Beach Poly G 19:33.1 6:18
96 Tayler Kottinger Jr Reno 19:33.2 6:18
97 Audrey Coney Jr Monte Vista 19:34.2 6:19
98 Jordan Poczobutt Sr Granite Bay 19:36.5 6:20
99 Juliane Douds Sr Long Beach Poly G 19:36.7 6:20
100 Zoe Gurule So California-SS 19:37 6:20
101 Emily Donahue Jr Santa Ynez 19:38.2 6:20
102 Taylor Gonzales Sr Buchanan 19:38.6 6:20
103 Emma Hollenbach Fr St. Francis 19:39.9 6:21 5/7 5/34 12/23
104 Samantha Lieberman So Homestead 19:40.2 6:21
105 Kate Mata Jr California-SS 19:40.4 6:21
106 Alyssa Jaurique Sr California-SS 19:41.5 6:21
107 Ashley Uriostegui Jr California-SS 19:41.8 6:21
108 Darian Lee Fr Homestead 19:45.6 6:22
109 Stephanie Reynoso So California-SS 19:46 6:23
110 Jillian Obrien Jr Homestead 19:47 6:23
111 Allie Lourim Sr St. Francis 19:48.8 6:23 6/7 6/34 9/23 20:26
(0:38)
20:26
(0:38)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
112 Marisa Gaitan Fr Dana Hills 19:50.3 6:24
113 Madeleine Malone Jr Vacaville 19:51.5 6:24
114 Allie Tigert So Vacaville 19:52.8 6:25
115 Zoe Erturk Fr Canyon Crest Acad 19:55.6 6:26
116 Annie Fogarty Sr Redwood - NC 19:56.8 6:26
117 Carlie Dorostkar Fr Canyon Crest Acad 19:57.7 6:26
118 Cassidy Aberson Sr Vacaville 19:58.2 6:27
119 Tilicia Santiago So Yucaipa 19:58.5 6:27
120 Trinidee Stewart Jr Trabuco Hills 19:58.5 6:27
121 Ada Tadeo Sr Foothill Tech 19:59.4 6:27
122 Lauren Fillipow Sr Long Beach Poly G 20:00.5 6:27
123 Sophia Pearson Jr Hart 20:01.1 6:27
124 Hennessey Evans So Trabuco Hills 20:04 6:28
125 Makenna Bernard Jr Reno 20:04.4 6:29
126 Gabbie Rivera So Bishop Amat 20:05 6:29
127 Chloe Guzman Jr California-SS 20:06 6:29
128 Madison Shults Fr Reno 20:07.2 6:29
129 Ashley Moya So California-SS 20:10.1 6:30
130 Gabrielle Espinoza So Granite Bay 20:13.1 6:31
131 Lauren Steele Fr Redwood - NC 20:13.2 6:31
132 Alana Reyna Jr St. Francis 20:16.9 6:33 7/7 7/34 8/21 21:09
(0:52)
21:09
(0:52)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
133 Brittani Button Jr Yucaipa 20:18.1 6:33
134 Megan Lewis Sr Simi Valley 20:19.8 6:33
135 Lindsey Jacobssen Jr Hart 20:22.9 6:34
136 Ally Palomino Sr Bishop Amat 20:23.5 6:35
137 Kaitlyn Wood Sr Simi Valley 20:24.4 6:35
138 Ashley Gomez Sr Bishop Amat 20:30.3 6:37
139 Rebecca Hasser Jr Homestead 20:31.3 6:37
140 Dhanya Rodrigo So Hart 20:31.5 6:37
141 Emily Craven Fr Granite Bay 20:36.5 6:39
142 Lauren Roe So Vacaville 20:37.1 6:39
143 Erin Beck Jr Canyon Crest Acad 20:37.4 6:39
144 Sage Taylor Jr Davis Senior 20:42.5 6:41
145 Ashley O'toole Jr Simi Valley 20:45.8 6:42
146 Raquel Tadeo Sr Foothill Tech 20:46.6 6:42
147 Naomi Smitham Jr Canyon Crest Acad 20:49 6:43
148 Sophie Miller Fr Granite Bay 20:56.3 6:45
149 Sonia Avila So Hart 20:57.4 6:46
150 Sophia Mcwhorter Fr Redwood - NC 21:02.8 6:47
151 Catherine Masatani Sr Simi Valley 21:06.8 6:49
152 Megan Thurman Sr Dana Hills 21:10.6 6:50
153 Sydney Layfield So Reno 21:13.7 6:51
154 Grace Coleman Fr San Ramon Valley 21:14.7 6:51
155 Mia Taylor So Granite Bay 21:16.7 6:52
156 Hannah Doerfert Sr Vacaville 21:16.9 6:52
157 Mia Yancich Jr San Ramon Valley 21:18 6:52
158 Neva Legallet So Redwood - NC 21:19.3 6:53
159 Gabriela Hernandez So Vacaville 21:23.3 6:54
160 Lilly Bollinger Jr Hart 21:27.4 6:55
161 Maya Holland Fr Redwood - NC 23:51.4 7:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
8-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
90:26
18:05
5:50
81 Kiyena Beatty
Sr
17:56
5:47
8
Evelyn Mandel
Sr
17:57
5:47
11
Sandra Pflughof
Jr
17:59
5:48
12
Nicole Rice
Sr
18:13
5:52
22
Sydney Belus
Sr
18:22
5:55
28
Michelle Mcintosh
Sr
18:36
6:00
39
Maya Ambrozia
Sr
19:03
6:09
70
2 Davis Senior
10-5-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
91:16
18:15
5:53
114 Sofia Castigli
Sr
17:57
5:47
10
Olivia O'keeffe
Jr
18:06
5:50
15
Sophia Logidian
So
18:17
5:54
23
Abigail Fisk
Sr
18:25
5:56
30
Aniela Mitchell
So
18:31
5:58
36
Charlott Mitchell
So
18:42
6:02
43
Sage Taylor
Jr
20:43
6:41
142
3 Arcadia
12-8-5-5-3
Gap: 0:25
91:53
18:23
5:56
143 Holly Lung
Sr
18:10
5:52
18
Jasmine He
Jr
18:12
5:52
21
Eryca Yamane
Jr
18:23
5:56
29
Joy Huang
Sr
18:33
5:59
37
Cindy Liang
Sr
18:35
6:00
38
Dani Rodrigue
Jr
18:58
6:07
61
Gabriela Ramirez
Sr
19:17
6:13
82
4 Claremont
9-6-4-3-4
Gap: 0:55
91:52
18:22
5:56
149 Annie Boos
Sr
17:56
5:47
9
Sydney Hwang
So
18:11
5:52
20
Jax Heckers
Sr
18:25
5:57
31
Tess Rounds
Jr
18:28
5:57
35
Frances O'leary
So
18:51
6:05
54
Alyssa Cantrell
Jr
18:57
6:07
60
Janelle Baskins
Sr
19:04
6:09
71
5 Yucaipa
11-6-3-4-5
Gap: 1:14
92:23
18:29
5:58
176 Tori Gaitan
Fr
18:01
5:49
13
Mackenna Mason
Sr
18:08
5:51
16
Danielle Gee
Fr
18:20
5:55
25
Madison Parr
Jr
18:41
6:01
42
Sarah Gee
Jr
19:14
6:12
80
Tilicia Santiago
So
19:59
6:27
117
Brittani Button
Jr
20:18
6:33
131
6 Buchanan
6-3-5-6-6
Gap: 1:16
92:56
18:35
6:00
206 Meagen Lowe
Fr
17:54
5:47
6
Corie Smith
Fr
18:10
5:52
17
Mackenzi Mora
Fr
18:43
6:02
45
Amanda Dolburg
Fr
18:59
6:07
62
Katie Nili
Jr
19:10
6:11
76
Clare Hernande
Jr
19:15
6:13
81
Taylor Gonzales
Sr
19:39
6:20
100
7 Dana Hills
15-12-13-10-7
Gap: 0:40
94:02
18:48
6:04
265 Lauren Soto
So
18:21
5:55
27
Kathryn Kaloroum
Sr
18:45
6:03
49
Sarah Meng
So
18:55
6:06
58
Leila Keyvan
So
18:59
6:08
64
Alyssa White
Sr
19:01
6:08
67
Marisa Gaitan
Fr
19:50
6:24
110
Megan Thurman
Sr
21:11
6:50
150
8 San Ramon Valley
14-14-12-9-8
Gap: 0:49
94:09
18:50
6:04
270 Amanda Olla
Jr
18:20
5:55
26
Emma Tavella
So
18:49
6:04
52
Kate Tavella
So
18:52
6:05
55
Sierra Ransweil
Fr
18:59
6:08
63
Molly Neach
Jr
19:09
6:11
74
Grace Coleman
Fr
21:15
6:51
152
Mia Yancich
Jr
21:18
6:52
155
9 Monte Vista
7-11-10-8-9
Gap: 1:33
94:11
18:50
6:05
278 Meredith Corda
Sr
17:55
5:47
7
Alex Wilson
Jr
18:46
6:03
51
Sidney Isom
So
19:00
6:08
65
Kelli Wislon
Fr
19:01
6:08
66
Lauren Cervante
So
19:28
6:17
89
Audrey Coney
Jr
19:34
6:19
96




10 St. Francis
4-3-7-7-10
Gap: 1:47
94:19
18:52
6:05
286 Isabella Fauria
Fr
17:53
5:46
4
Sydney Vandegri
Jr
18:11
5:52
19
Sophie Debenede
So
19:11
6:11
77
Haley Silva
Fr
19:25
6:16
85
Emma Hollenba
Fr
19:40
6:21
101
Allie Lourim
Sr
19:49
6:23
109
Alana Reyna
Jr
20:17
6:33
130
11 Homestead
5-10-8-12-11
Gap: 1:51
94:54
18:59
6:07
314 Elena Kamas
Jr
17:54
5:47
5
Kaitlyn Williams
So
18:44
6:02
48
Lindsay Allen
Sr
18:50
6:05
53
Samantha Lieberma
So
19:40
6:21
102
Darian Lee
Fr
19:46
6:22
106
Jillian Obrien
Jr
19:47
6:23
108
Rebecca Hasser
Jr
20:31
6:37
137
12 Bishop Amat
2-9-9-11-12
Gap: 2:16
95:10
19:02
6:08
331 Trinity Ruelas
Sr
17:49
5:45
2
Olivia Paez
So
18:37
6:00
40
Rust Morgan
Fr
19:07
6:10
72
Sabrina Lucio
Jr
19:33
6:18
93
Gabbie Rivera
So
20:05
6:29
124
Ally Palomino
Sr
20:24
6:35
134
Ashley Gomez
Sr
20:30
6:37
136
13 Trabuco Hills
16-15-17-13-13
Gap: 1:00
95:26
19:05
6:09
338 Makenna Duda
Sr
18:26
5:57
32
Alexis Park
Jr
18:55
6:06
57
Natalie Regalado
Jr
19:14
6:12
79
Macie Witter
So
19:25
6:16
84
Catherin Salazar-
So
19:26
6:16
86
Trinidee Stewart
Jr
19:59
6:27
118
Hennesse Evans
So
20:04
6:28
122
14 Reno
18-18-15-15-14
Gap: 1:37
96:09
19:14
6:12
384 Kyra Hunsberg
Sr
18:27
5:57
34
Sophia Young
Sr
18:56
6:06
59
Mikayla Shults
Jr
19:08
6:10
73
Tayler Kottinge
Jr
19:33
6:18
95
Makenna Bernard
Jr
20:04
6:29
123
Madison Shults
Fr
20:07
6:29
126
Sydney Layfield
So
21:14
6:51
151
15 Canyon Crest Acad
13-17-14-16-15
Gap: 1:40
96:17
19:15
6:13
389 Kira Loren
Sr
18:18
5:54
24
Claire Bernd
Jr
19:03
6:09
68
Corinne Chapkis
Jr
19:03
6:09
69
Zoe Erturk
Fr
19:56
6:26
113
Carlie Dorostka
Fr
19:58
6:26
115
Erin Beck
Jr
20:37
6:39
141
Naomi Smitham
Jr
20:49
6:43
145
16 Foothill Tech
21-18-19-17-16
Gap: 1:16
96:25
19:17
6:13
395 Lauren Kearney
So
18:43
6:02
46
Cameron Becker
So
18:43
6:02
47
Brieanna Tafoya
Sr
19:29
6:17
91
Blythe Blakeman
So
19:30
6:18
92
Ada Tadeo
Sr
19:59
6:27
119
Raquel Tadeo
Sr
20:47
6:42
144




17 Long Beach Poly G
20-20-20-20-17
Gap: 0:50
96:30
19:18
6:14
398 Brenda Rosales
Sr
18:43
6:02
44
Leslie Diaz
Jr
19:17
6:13
83
Fiona O'leary
Jr
19:28
6:17
87
Melissa Tanaka
Sr
19:29
6:17
90
Natalie Mejia
So
19:33
6:18
94
Juliane Douds
Sr
19:37
6:20
98
Lauren Fillipow
Sr
20:01
6:27
120
18 Redwood - NC
3-1-11-14-18
Gap: 3:13
97:08
19:26
6:16
408 Glennis Murphy
Sr
17:50
5:45
3
Gillian Wagner
Jr
18:06
5:50
14
Annie Fogarty
Sr
19:57
6:26
114
Lauren Steele
Fr
20:13
6:31
129
Sophia Mcwhorte
Fr
21:03
6:47
148
Neva Legallet
So
21:19
6:53
156
Maya Holland
Fr
23:51
7:42
159
19 Simi Valley
17-15-16-18-19
Gap: 1:57
97:15
19:27
6:16
434 Samantha Barajas
Sr
18:27
5:57
33
Hailey Goldmon
Fr
18:53
6:05
56
Sarah Winkler
Sr
19:11
6:11
78
Megan Lewis
Sr
20:20
6:33
132
Kaitlyn Wood
Sr
20:24
6:35
135
Ashley O'toole
Jr
20:46
6:42
143
Catherin Masatani
Sr
21:07
6:49
149
20 Granite Bay
1-12-18-19-20
Gap: 2:58
97:13
19:27
6:16
440 Alex Beitia
Sr
17:38
5:41
1
Phoebe Zeiss
Sr
19:09
6:11
75
Jordan Poczobut
Sr
19:37
6:20
97
Gabriell Espinoza
So
20:13
6:31
128
Emily Craven
Fr
20:37
6:39
139
Sophie Miller
Fr
20:56
6:45
146
Mia Taylor
So
21:17
6:52
153
21 California-SS
23-23-23-23-21
Gap: 0:09
98:27
19:41
6:21
518 Zoe Gurule
So
19:37
6:20
99
Kate Mata
Jr
19:40
6:21
103
Alyssa Jaurique
Sr
19:42
6:21
104
Ashley Uriosteg
Jr
19:42
6:21
105
Stephani Reynoso
So
19:46
6:23
107
Chloe Guzman
Jr
20:06
6:29
125
Ashley Moya
So
20:10
6:30
127
22 Vacaville
19-22-22-21-22
Gap: 1:57
99:00
19:48
6:23
520 Jaxin Woodward
So
18:40
6:01
41
Madelein Malone
Jr
19:52
6:24
111
Allie Tigert
So
19:53
6:25
112
Cassidy Aberson
Sr
19:58
6:27
116
Lauren Roe
So
20:37
6:39
140
Hannah Doerfert
Sr
21:17
6:52
154
Gabriela Hernande
So
21:23
6:54
157
23 Hart
22-21-21-22-23
Gap: 1:46
99:09
19:50
6:24
529 Anely Avila
Sr
18:46
6:03
50
Lucy Yoshioka
Jr
19:28
6:17
87
Sophia Pearson
Jr
20:01
6:27
121
Lindsey Jacobsse
Jr
20:23
6:34
133
Dhanya Rodrigo
So
20:32
6:37
138
Sonia Avila
So
20:57
6:46
147
Lilly Bollinge
Jr
21:27
6:55
158
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Alaya So Claremont 19:29.9 6:17
2 Azalea Segura-mora Fr Claremont 19:30.2 6:17
3 Natalie Stepanian Jr Arcadia 19:39.1 6:20
4 Lauren Noeth Fr Claremont 19:39.7 6:21
5 Kalinda Reynlods So Claremont 19:41.9 6:21
6 Tori Rodriguez Jr Arcadia 19:44.8 6:22
7 Haleigh Guerrero So Claremont 19:48.2 6:23
8 Melanie Ramirez Jr Arcadia 19:48.3 6:23
9 Sarah Workman Sr Great Oak 19:50.3 6:24
10 Cassidy Hylton Sr Great Oak 19:56.6 6:26
11 Brianna Lucas So Great Oak 20:01.4 6:28
12 Ericka Burgess Jr Great Oak 20:06.3 6:29
13 Kyleigh Macy Jr Great Oak 20:06.8 6:29
14 Megan Buckley So Great Oak 20:09.5 6:30
15 Sydney Carlson So Long Beach Poly G 20:10 6:30
16 Isabelle Buncab Fr Great Oak 20:18.8 6:33
17 Jazzlyn Beam Sr Great Oak 20:20.4 6:34
18 Isabel Ramirez Jr Redondo Union 20:21.5 6:34
19 Julia Reyes Sr Arcadia 20:21.8 6:34
20 Emma Carter So Claremont 20:22.8 6:34
21 Sydney Fox Jr Buchanan 20:23.1 6:35
22 Valentina Dettmer So Great Oak 20:23.8 6:35
23 Mia Mora Sr Claremont 20:24.1 6:35
24 Lexi Reker Jr Long Beach Poly G 20:24.2 6:35
25 Zoe Medranda Fr Great Oak 20:29.2 6:37
26 Alyssa Destasio Jr Buchanan 20:32.9 6:38
27 Olivia Gleason Sr Long Beach Poly G 20:36.1 6:39
28 Alize Magana Sr California-SS 20:36.9 6:39
29 Kama Groh Sr Great Oak 20:40 6:40
30 Teja Skalko Jr Redondo Union 20:40.2 6:40
31 Anisha Chandra So Homestead 20:41.2 6:40
32 Ruffina Silva-garcia Sr Arcadia 20:44.7 6:42
33 Serena Lopez Jr California-SS 20:45.9 6:42
34 Elizabeth Ceja Jr Trabuco Hills 20:47 6:42
35 Lauren Samonian Sr Clovis North 20:47.6 6:42
36 Kaitlyn Heckers Jr Claremont 20:48 6:43
37 Karina Perez Sr Clovis 20:48.5 6:43
38 Carly Korby Fr Great Oak 21:00.6 6:47
39 Emily Pai Sr Dana Hills 21:03.1 6:47
40 Abbey Cahill Fr Great Oak 21:05.6 6:48
41 Mikayla Hand Sr Valencia 21:13.5 6:51
42 Sydney Harvard Jr El Toro 21:13.5 6:51
43 Hailey Hunner Fr Dana Hills 21:14.5 6:51
44 Sydney Roach Fr El Toro 21:16.5 6:52
45 Crystal Yen Sr Ayala 21:16.9 6:52
46 Teresa Lee Jr St. Francis 21:18 6:52 1/20 11/34 16/34
47 Samantha Barrios Sr Arcadia 21:18.1 6:52
48 Vanessa Hernandez Sr Arcadia 21:21.4 6:53
49 Devon Forker So Dana Hills 21:22.2 6:54
50 Ariana Chacon Jr California-SS 21:22.6 6:54
51 Chloe Fuson Fr Long Beach Poly G 21:26.3 6:55
52 Cayla Porter Jr Trabuco Hills 21:26.9 6:55
53 Jordyn Ohashi Jr Clovis 21:31.2 6:57
54 Marlene Ramos Sr California-SS 21:31.5 6:57
55 Addie Aguilar Sr Clovis North 21:34.6 6:58
56 Amber Reyes Jr Long Beach Poly G 21:35.1 6:58
57 Elizabeth Egbert So Foothill Tech 21:39.9 6:59
58 Adriana Lopez Jr Sunny Hills 21:40.2 6:59
59 Anayis Malazian Fr Sunny Hills 21:45.8 7:01
60 Caela Barnhart Sr Homestead 21:47 7:02
61 Isabella Chacon Jr Arcadia 21:51.7 7:03
62 Vivian Flores Jr California-SS 21:54.4 7:04
63 Skylar Fesagiga So Redondo Union 21:59 7:05
64 Samantha Tran Jr St. Francis 21:59.7 7:06 2/20 13/34 15/34
65 Gracie Bursh Sr El Toro 22:02.8 7:07
66 Ann Ryan Sr Canyon Crest Acad 22:03.6 7:07
67 Laney Stephens Jr Trabuco Hills 22:04.6 7:07
68 Sara Alfaro Sr Mater Dei 22:05.8 7:08
69 Savanna McGrew Jr St. Francis 22:07.2 7:08 3/20 14/34 10/31
70 Kelly Weihrauch So Long Beach Poly G 22:07.7 7:08
71 Emma Gersten Sr Trabuco Hills 22:08.3 7:08
72 Melissa Chen Fr Homestead 22:08.7 7:09
73 Amanda Finn Sr Valencia 22:12.1 7:10
74 Madison Yn Sr Arcadia 22:13.1 7:10
75 Audra Carangelo Fr Canyon Crest Acad 22:18 7:12
76 Kelin Benrubi Sr Dana Hills 22:19.2 7:12
77 Linnea Bevan Sr Trabuco Hills 22:20.5 7:12
78 Erica Cradeur Jr St. Francis 22:20.6 7:12 4/20 15/34 8/29
79 Laura Krasnow So Canyon Crest Acad 22:23.9 7:14
80 Ana Tirado Sr Madera South 22:24.2 7:14
81 Alilia Leon Fr Redondo Union 22:25.3 7:14
82 Anna Verzosa Jr Dublin 22:26.1 7:14
83 Jeanie Cox Jr Ayala 22:26.4 7:14
84 Francis Perez Sr Sunny Hills 22:26.8 7:14
85 Kiley Espinoza Jr Ayala 22:33.3 7:17
86 Candace Lee Fr Valencia 22:33.8 7:17
87 Grace Hodgdon Jr Mater Dei 22:34.3 7:17
88 Ava Nkadi Jr St. Francis 22:35.1 7:17 5/20 17/34 7/27 19:12 19:12
89 Emily Kinnaman Sr Foothill Tech 22:35.2 7:17
90 Michaela Stauber Fr San Ramon Valley 22:35.9 7:17
91 Natalie Curtis Jr Clovis 22:36.8 7:18
92 Shelby Altoff Sr Clovis 22:40.5 7:19
93 Ellen Moody So Valencia 22:43 7:20
94 Brittney Phan Jr Trabuco Hills 22:44.3 7:20
95 Clara Song So Canyon Crest Acad 22:44.5 7:20
96 Christina Beaver Fr El Toro 22:45.3 7:20
97 Zoey Lynd Fr El Toro 22:46.8 7:21
98 Brianna Cooke Fr El Toro 22:46.9 7:21
99 Samantha Ortega Jr Canyon Crest Acad 22:47.7 7:21
100 Samantha Garcia Sr Ayala 22:50.3 7:22
101 Viviana Rios So Norwalk 22:50.4 7:22
102 Hannah Haugen Fr Clovis North 22:53.8 7:23
103 Angie Liu So Homestead 22:55.3 7:24
103 Bridget Cain Jr San Juan Hills 22:55.3 7:24
105 Amber Hodges Jr Clovis 22:56.6 7:24
106 Claire Williams Sr Valencia 23:00.3 7:25
107 Eliza Callis Jr El Toro 23:00.9 7:25
108 Bianca Barcelo Jr Norwalk 23:01.1 7:26
109 Madison Smith So Trabuco Hills 23:04.1 7:26
110 Peyton Gee So Homestead 23:04.6 7:27
111 Hannah Zhang Jr Arcadia 23:05.5 7:27
112 Tallula Auman Fr Thousand Oaks 23:07.3 7:28
113 Georgina Torres Jr McFarland 23:11.2 7:29
114 Emily Varney Jr Buchanan 23:15 7:30
115 Sophie Richter Sr Thousand Oaks 23:15.6 7:30
116 Elaine Cheng Jr Canyon Crest Acad 23:17.9 7:31
117 Alexa Mascola Fr El Toro 23:18.4 7:31
118 Kayla Noda Fr Arcadia 23:19.6 7:31
119 Marlene Andrade Sr El Rancho 23:20.4 7:32
120 Mia Peru Fr Sunny Hills 23:20.9 7:32
121 Holly Morales Jr Dana Hills 23:22.1 7:32
122 Dominica Villegas So Redondo Union 23:24.5 7:33
123 Angeles Nunez Sr McFarland 23:24.9 7:33
124 Paula Sawaya Jr Arcadia 23:26.5 7:34
125 Emily Salas Jr El Rancho 23:27.1 7:34
126 Emily Cody So El Toro 23:28.9 7:34
127 Ashton Tu Sr Canyon Crest Acad 23:29.6 7:35
128 Jordan Browing Jr Buchanan 23:30.1 7:35
129 Monica Bautista Sr El Rancho 23:32.5 7:36
130 Nikki Wong Fr Arcadia 23:34.5 7:36
131 Brianna Marr Fr Valencia 23:35 7:36
132 Cameron Hoon Fr Arcadia 23:37.7 7:37
133 Olivia Larinan Fr Dos Pueblos 23:38.8 7:38
134 Noa Harussi So Homestead 23:38.9 7:38
135 Claire Welter Jr San Juan Hills 23:40.1 7:38
136 Allyson Tong Jr Arcadia 23:40.1 7:38
137 Micaela Browning Sr Mater Dei 23:41.6 7:39
138 Jannel Zuniga Sr Madera South 23:41.7 7:39
139 Meredith Sheppard Sr Thousand Oaks 23:42.3 7:39
140 Isabella Rudis Jr St. Francis 23:43.2 7:39 6/20 19/34 10/17
141 Alexis Smalls Fr Sunny Hills 23:44.6 7:40
142 Alyssa Saldivar Jr Clovis West 23:44.8 7:40
143 Ashley Gonzalez Sr Clovis North 23:46.4 7:40
144 Zoe Garcia Jr Ayala 23:46.6 7:40
145 Danielle Roche Jr Edison-SS 23:51.2 7:42
146 Eve-marie Chia So Dublin 23:51.7 7:42
147 Zoe Geller Fr Dos Pueblos 23:51.8 7:42
148 Kianna Schlesinger Sr Valencia 23:51.9 7:42
149 Allison Larinan Sr Dos Pueblos 23:52.2 7:42
150 Kamilah Tiev Sr Sunny Hills 23:54.6 7:43
151 Yumei Lin Jr Arcadia 23:57.4 7:44
152 Kate Stallings So McQueen (Nv) 23:57.8 7:44
153 Julia Ybarra So Homestead 23:59.6 7:44
154 Charlene Nagrampa So El Toro 24:01.7 7:45
155 Marisa Gularte Sr Clovis West 24:03.6 7:46
156 Mackenzie Roland Sr El Toro 24:04 7:46
157 Yajaira Gonzalez So Norwalk 24:07.3 7:47
158 Erica Tello Sr Madera South 24:08 7:47
159 Olivia Geyling Fr Dos Pueblos 24:08.7 7:47
160 Vanessa Gonzalez Sr El Rancho 24:12.3 7:48
161 Devon Byers Jr Dos Pueblos 24:14.4 7:49
162 Isabel Cristerna Fr El Toro 24:14.8 7:49
163 Jenoa Vincintorio Fr Brea Olinda 24:15.2 7:49
164 Sydney Grudichak Fr Brea Olinda 24:15.9 7:50
165 Mica Higaureda Fr Brea Olinda 24:16.7 7:50
166 Marli Berry Fr St. Francis 24:22.4 7:52 7/20 21/34 9/13
167 Piper Kamae Fr Arcadia 24:23.2 7:52
168 Emily Chen Fr Arcadia 24:27.5 7:53
169 Jasmine Serrano Fr Brea Olinda 24:28.2 7:54
170 Isabella Cisneros So Mater Dei 24:29.2 7:54
171 Stephanie Alva Jr El Rancho 24:29.4 7:54
172 Amanda Sieverts So St. Francis 24:30.3 7:54 8/20 22/34 5/7
173 Erika Cavanaugh Sr Clovis West 24:36.9 7:56
174 Sheri Fujino Jr Clovis West 24:40.3 7:58
175 Julia Gray Sr El Toro 24:44.1 7:59
176 Alyssa Willis Jr El Toro 24:49 8:00
177 Shayla Kinney Jr Edison-SS 24:54.9 8:02
178 Angela Voelker So Thousand Oaks 24:59 8:04
179 Elizabeth Ramm Fr St. Francis 24:59.3 8:04 9/20 23/34 4/5
180 Christina Homer Fr Arcadia 24:59.7 8:04
181 Lauryn Reed Sr Edison-SS 25:00.5 8:04
182 Grace Harrison Fr St. Francis 25:05.1 8:06 10/20 24/34 4/4
183 Cami Evaro Sr Clovis West 25:09.6 8:07
184 Jadyn Guevara So Edison-SS 25:09.9 8:07
185 Mai Quecada Fr California-SS 25:12.1 8:08
186 Laren Perry Sr San Juan Hills 25:16 8:09
187 Katelyn Gatzke Jr amador Valley 25:23.9 8:12
188 Sofia Lin Sr Thousand Oaks 25:27.1 8:13
189 Olina Chang Fr Arcadia 25:28.4 8:13
190 Chloe Vessigault So St. Francis 25:29.7 8:13 11/20 25/34 4/4
191 Simone Baier Fr Clovis West 25:31.8 8:14
192 Taylor Ford So McQueen (Nv) 25:32.7 8:14
193 Elizabeth Romo So Norwalk 25:36.7 8:16
194 Kaitlyn Beblawi Fr Arcadia 25:39.8 8:17
195 Mackenna Lee Fr Arcadia 25:39.9 8:17
196 Jackie Ramirez Sr McFarland 25:40 8:17
197 Amy Tinoco Sr McFarland 25:41 8:17
198 Isabella Smith So Brea Olinda 25:42.8 8:18
199 Julia Maynard Fr California-SS 25:46.1 8:19
200 Imogen Searle Fr San Ramon Valley 25:59.7 8:23
201 Bailey Douglas Sr Clovis 26:00.8 8:23
202 Lauren La Fr Arcadia 26:02.7 8:24
203 Isabelle Grassel So St. Francis 26:13.9 8:28 12/20 26/34 4/4
204 Marisa Peterson Fr St. Francis 26:14.3 8:28 13/20 27/34 4/4
205 Gladys Gonzalez Sr Norwalk 26:27.3 8:32
206 Vivian Chun So Mater Dei 26:27.4 8:32
207 Jocelyn Flores Jr Mater Dei 26:29.7 8:33
208 Joey Meza Fr Brea Olinda 26:33.3 8:34
209 Abbie Barnes So Edison-SS 26:39 8:36
210 Sophia Gastelum Sr Brea Olinda 26:40.7 8:36
211 Ashlyn Holt Fr Thousand Oaks 26:47.8 8:39
212 Rukan Saif Fr Arcadia 26:49.4 8:39
213 Hannah Slagle Sr St. Francis 26:56.4 8:41 14/20 28/34 3/3
214 Melissa Capuchino Fr Clovis West 27:01.3 8:43
215 Eryn Berger Jr Buchanan 27:02.3 8:43
216 Anika Nicolas So amador Valley 27:16.1 8:48
217 Maria Martinez Sr McFarland 27:20.2 8:49
218 Kathryn Pena Sr St. Francis 27:34 8:54 15/20 29/34 2/2
219 Mariah Murphy Fr amador Valley 27:39.4 8:55
220 Marianna Lopez So Mater Dei 27:40.1 8:56
221 Sonya Nalapraya Fr Arcadia 27:43.6 8:57
222 Olivia Sloss So St. Francis 27:51.8 8:59 16/20 30/34 2/2
223 Nancy Giron Sr Madera South 28:19.2 9:08
224 Kieryn Hicks Jr Clovis West 28:36.8 9:14
225 Sara Morrison Fr Dublin 28:38.3 9:14
226 Camille Mcdonnell Jr Mater Dei 28:46 9:17
227 Gabby Bell Fr St. Francis 28:55 9:20 17/20 31/34 2/2
228 Ashley Vuong Sr Arcadia 28:56.2 9:20
229 Anjali Gupta Fr amador Valley 28:58.9 9:21
230 Carley Burton Fr Clovis West 29:12.1 9:25
231 Annika Remme Fr St. Francis 29:13.2 9:26 18/20 32/34 2/2
232 Ella Adamson Fr St. Francis 29:40.4 9:34 19/20 33/34 2/2
233 Jessica Hernandez So Arcadia 31:49 10:16
234 Rupal Totale Jr amador Valley 32:45 10:34
235 Sophia Breslau Fr St. Francis 32:55.1 10:37 20/20 34/34 2/2
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
98:10
19:38
6:20
19 Sarah Alaya
So
19:30
6:17
1
Azalea Segura-m
Fr
19:30
6:17
2
Lauren Noeth
Fr
19:40
6:21
4
Kalinda Reynlods
So
19:42
6:21
5
Haleigh Guerrero
So
19:48
6:23
7
Emma Carter
So
20:23
6:34
19
Mia Mora
Sr
20:24
6:35
21
2 Great Oak
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:17
100:01
20:00
6:27
55 Sarah Workman
Sr
19:50
6:24
9
Cassidy Hylton
Sr
19:57
6:26
10
Brianna Lucas
So
20:01
6:28
11
Ericka Burgess
Jr
20:06
6:29
12
Kyleigh Macy
Jr
20:07
6:29
13
Megan Buckley
So
20:10
6:30
14
Isabelle Buncab
Fr
20:19
6:33
16
3 Arcadia
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:06
100:19
20:04
6:28
63 Natalie Stepania
Jr
19:39
6:20
3
Tori Rodrigue
Jr
19:45
6:22
6
Melanie Ramirez
Jr
19:48
6:23
8
Julia Reyes
Sr
20:22
6:34
18
Ruffina Silva-ga
Sr
20:45
6:42
28
Samantha Barrios
Sr
21:18
6:52
39
Vanessa Hernande
Sr
21:21
6:53
40
4 Long Beach Poly G
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:25
104:12
20:50
6:43
151 Sydney Carlson
So
20:10
6:30
15
Lexi Reker
Jr
20:24
6:35
22
Olivia Gleason
Sr
20:36
6:39
24
Chloe Fuson
Fr
21:26
6:55
43
Amber Reyes
Jr
21:35
6:58
47
Kelly Weihrauc
So
22:08
7:08
59




5 California-SS
7-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:18
106:11
21:14
6:51
193 Alize Magana
Sr
20:37
6:39
25
Serena Lopez
Jr
20:46
6:42
29
Ariana Chacon
Jr
21:23
6:54
42
Marlene Ramos
Sr
21:32
6:57
46
Vivian Flores
Jr
21:54
7:04
51
Mai Quecada
Fr
25:12
8:08
141
Julia Maynard
Fr
25:46
8:19
149
6 Trabuco Hills
9-10-9-8-6
Gap: 1:34
108:47
21:45
7:01
255 Elizabet Ceja
Jr
20:47
6:42
30
Cayla Porter
Jr
21:27
6:55
44
Laney Stephens
Jr
22:05
7:07
56
Emma Gersten
Sr
22:08
7:08
60
Linnea Bevan
Sr
22:21
7:12
65
Brittney Phan
Jr
22:44
7:20
78
Madison Smith
So
23:04
7:26
91
7 Redondo Union
5-5-5-6-7
Gap: 3:03
108:51
21:46
7:01
264 Isabel Ramirez
Jr
20:22
6:34
17
Teja Skalko
Jr
20:40
6:40
26
Skylar Fesagiga
So
21:59
7:05
52
Alilia Leon
Fr
22:25
7:14
68
Dominica Villegas
So
23:25
7:33
101








8 Dana Hills
11-8-7-7-8
Gap: 2:19
109:21
21:52
7:03
272 Emily Pai
Sr
21:03
6:47
32
Hailey Hunner
Fr
21:15
6:51
35
Devon Forker
So
21:22
6:54
41
Kelin Benrubi
Sr
22:19
7:12
64
Holly Morales
Jr
23:22
7:32
100








9 El Toro
13-9-8-9-9
Gap: 1:33
110:05
22:01
7:06
285 Sydney Harvard
Jr
21:14
6:51
34
Sydney Roach
Fr
21:17
6:52
36
Gracie Bursh
Sr
22:03
7:07
54
Christin Beaver
Fr
22:45
7:20
80
Zoey Lynd
Fr
22:47
7:21
81
Brianna Cooke
Fr
22:47
7:21
82
Eliza Callis
Jr
23:01
7:25
89
10 St. Francis
15-13-12-10-10
Gap: 1:17
110:21
22:04
7:07
289 Teresa Lee
Jr
21:18
6:52
38
Samantha Tran
Jr
22:00
7:06
53
Savanna McGrew
Jr
22:07
7:08
58
Erica Cradeur
Jr
22:21
7:12
66
Ava Nkadi
Jr
22:35
7:17
74
Isabella Rudis
Jr
23:43
7:39
112
Marli Berry
Fr
24:22
7:52
130
11 Clovis
10-11-13-12-11
Gap: 2:08
110:34
22:07
7:08
314 Karina Perez
Sr
20:49
6:43
31
Jordyn Ohashi
Jr
21:31
6:57
45
Natalie Curtis
Jr
22:37
7:18
75
Shelby Altoff
Sr
22:41
7:19
76
Amber Hodges
Jr
22:57
7:24
87
Bailey Douglas
Sr
26:01
8:23
150




12 Homestead
8-12-10-11-12
Gap: 2:23
110:37
22:07
7:08
316 Anisha Chandra
So
20:41
6:40
27
Caela Barnhart
Sr
21:47
7:02
50
Melissa Chen
Fr
22:09
7:09
61
Angie Liu
So
22:55
7:24
86
Peyton Gee
So
23:05
7:27
92
Noa Harussi
So
23:39
7:38
109
Julia Ybarra
So
24:00
7:44
121
13 Valencia
12-14-14-14-13
Gap: 1:47
111:43
22:21
7:12
332 Mikayla Hand
Sr
21:14
6:51
33
Amanda Finn
Sr
22:12
7:10
62
Candace Lee
Fr
22:34
7:17
72
Ellen Moody
So
22:43
7:20
77
Claire Williams
Sr
23:00
7:25
88
Brianna Marr
Fr
23:35
7:36
107
Kianna Schlesin
Sr
23:52
7:42
118
14 Canyon Crest Acad
17-17-17-16-14
Gap: 0:44
112:18
22:28
7:15
347 Ann Ryan
Sr
22:04
7:07
55
Audra Carangel
Fr
22:18
7:12
63
Laura Krasnow
So
22:24
7:14
67
Clara Song
So
22:45
7:20
79
Samantha Ortega
Jr
22:48
7:21
83
Elaine Cheng
Jr
23:18
7:31
97
Ashton Tu
Sr
23:30
7:35
104
15 Ayala
14-16-16-15-15
Gap: 2:30
112:54
22:35
7:17
376 Crystal Yen
Sr
21:17
6:52
37
Jeanie Cox
Jr
22:26
7:14
69
Kiley Espinoza
Jr
22:33
7:17
71
Samantha Garcia
Sr
22:50
7:22
84
Zoe Garcia
Jr
23:47
7:40
115








16 Sunny Hills
16-15-14-17-16
Gap: 2:04
112:58
22:36
7:17
379 Adriana Lopez
Jr
21:40
6:59
48
Anayis Malazian
Fr
21:46
7:01
49
Francis Perez
Sr
22:27
7:14
70
Mia Peru
Fr
23:21
7:32
99
Alexis Smalls
Fr
23:45
7:40
113
Kamilah Tiev
Sr
23:55
7:43
120




17 Buchanan
6-5-10-13-17
Gap: 6:39
114:43
22:57
7:24
402 Sydney Fox
Jr
20:23
6:35
20
Alyssa Destasio
Jr
20:33
6:38
23
Emily Varney
Jr
23:15
7:30
95
Jordan Browing
Jr
23:30
7:35
105
Eryn Berger
Jr
27:02
8:43
159








18 Mater Dei
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:22
119:18
23:52
7:42
524 Sara Alfaro
Sr
22:06
7:08
57
Grace Hodgdon
Jr
22:34
7:17
73
Micaela Browning
Sr
23:42
7:39
110
Isabella Cisneros
So
24:29
7:54
132
Vivian Chun
So
26:27
8:32
152
Jocelyn Flores
Jr
26:30
8:33
153
Marianna Lopez
So
27:40
8:56
163
19 El Rancho
22-22-21-19-19
Gap: 1:09
119:02
23:48
7:41
565 Marlene Andrade
Sr
23:20
7:32
98
Emily Salas
Jr
23:27
7:34
103
Monica Bautista
Sr
23:33
7:36
106
Vanessa Gonzalez
Sr
24:12
7:48
125
Stephani Alva
Jr
24:29
7:54
133








20 Thousand Oaks
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:20
120:31
24:06
7:47
580 Tallula Auman
Fr
23:07
7:28
93
Sophie Richter
Sr
23:16
7:30
96
Meredith Sheppard
Sr
23:42
7:39
111
Angela Voelker
So
24:59
8:04
137
Sofia Lin
Sr
25:27
8:13
143
Ashlyn Holt
Fr
26:48
8:39
157




21 Dos Pueblos
23-23-23-22-21
Gap: 0:36
119:46
23:57
7:44
594 Olivia Larinan
Fr
23:39
7:38
108
Zoe Geller
Fr
23:52
7:42
117
Allison Larinan
Sr
23:52
7:42
119
Olivia Geyling
Fr
24:09
7:47
124
Devon Byers
Jr
24:14
7:49
126








21 Norwalk
19-19-19-21-21
Gap: 3:37
122:03
24:25
7:52
594 Viviana Rios
So
22:50
7:22
85
Bianca Barcelo
Jr
23:01
7:26
90
Yajaira Gonzalez
So
24:07
7:47
123
Elizabet Romo
So
25:37
8:16
145
Gladys Gonzalez
Sr
26:27
8:32
151








23 Clovis West
24-24-24-24-23
Gap: 1:25
122:15
24:27
7:53
644 Alyssa Saldivar
Jr
23:45
7:40
114
Marisa Gularte
Sr
24:04
7:46
122
Erika Cavanaug
Sr
24:37
7:56
134
Sheri Fujino
Jr
24:40
7:58
135
Cami Evaro
Sr
25:10
8:07
139
Simone Baier
Fr
25:32
8:14
144
Melissa Capuchin
Fr
27:01
8:43
158
24 McFarland
21-21-22-23-24
Gap: 4:09
125:17
25:03
8:05
650 Georgina Torres
Jr
23:11
7:29
94
Angeles Nunez
Sr
23:25
7:33
102
Jackie Ramirez
Sr
25:40
8:17
146
Amy Tinoco
Sr
25:41
8:17
147
Maria Martinez
Sr
27:20
8:49
161








25 Brea Olinda
26-26-25-25-25
Gap: 1:28
122:59
24:36
7:56
663 Jenoa Vincinto
Fr
24:15
7:49
127
Sydney Grudicha
Fr
24:16
7:50
128
Mica Higaured
Fr
24:17
7:50
129
Jasmine Serrano
Fr
24:28
7:54
131
Isabella Smith
So
25:43
8:18
148
Joey Meza
Fr
26:33
8:34
154
Sophia Gastelum
Sr
26:41
8:36
156
26 Edison-SS
25-25-26-26-26
Gap: 2:48
125:36
25:07
8:06
685 Danielle Roche
Jr
23:51
7:42
116
Shayla Kinney
Jr
24:55
8:02
136
Lauryn Reed
Sr
25:01
8:04
138
Jadyn Guevara
So
25:10
8:07
140
Abbie Barnes
So
26:39
8:36
155








27 amador Valley
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 7:21
142:03
28:25
9:10
793 Katelyn Gatzke
Jr
25:24
8:12
142
Anika Nicolas
So
27:16
8:48
160
Mariah Murphy
Fr
27:39
8:55
162
Anjali Gupta
Fr
28:59
9:21
164
Rupal Totale
Jr
32:45
10:34
165








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
101:42
20:20
6:34
15 Megan Buckley
So
20:10
6:30
1
Isabelle Buncab
Fr
20:19
6:33
2
Jazzlyn Beam
Sr
20:20
6:34
3
Valentin Dettmer
So
20:24
6:35
4
Zoe Medranda
Fr
20:29
6:37
5
Kama Groh
Sr
20:40
6:40
6
Carly Korby
Fr
21:01
6:47
7
2 Arcadia
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
109:50
21:58
7:05
52 Samantha Barrios
Sr
21:18
6:52
8
Vanessa Hernande
Sr
21:21
6:53
9
Isabella Chacon
Jr
21:52
7:03
10
Madison Yn
Sr
22:13
7:10
11
Hannah Zhang
Jr
23:06
7:27
14
Kayla Noda
Fr
23:20
7:31
16
Paula Sawaya
Jr
23:27
7:34
17
3 El Toro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
116:37
23:19
7:31
78 Brianna Cooke
Fr
22:47
7:21
12
Eliza Callis
Jr
23:01
7:25
13
Alexa Mascola
Fr
23:18
7:31
15
Emily Cody
So
23:29
7:34
18
Charlene Nagrampa
So
24:02
7:45
20
Mackenzi Roland
Sr
24:04
7:46
21
Isabel Cristern
Fr
24:15
7:49
22
4 St. Francis
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:22
122:40
24:32
7:55
117 Isabella Rudis
Jr
23:43
7:39
19
Marli Berry
Fr
24:22
7:52
23
Amanda Sieverts
So
24:30
7:54
24
Elizabet Ramm
Fr
24:59
8:04
25
Grace Harrison
Fr
25:05
8:06
26
Chloe Vessigau
So
25:30
8:13
27
Isabelle Grassel
So
26:14
8:28
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arcadia
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
117:38
23:32
7:35
15 Kayla Noda
Fr
23:20
7:31
1
Paula Sawaya
Jr
23:27
7:34
2
Nikki Wong
Fr
23:35
7:36
3
Cameron Hoon
Fr
23:38
7:37
4
Allyson Tong
Jr
23:40
7:38
5
Yumei Lin
Jr
23:57
7:44
6
Piper Kamae
Fr
24:23
7:52
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:04
132:28
26:30
8:33
50 Chloe Vessigau
So
25:30
8:13
8
Isabelle Grassel
So
26:14
8:28
9
Marisa Peterson
Fr
26:14
8:28
10
Hannah Slagle
Sr
26:56
8:41
11
Kathryn Pena
Sr
27:34
8:54
12
Olivia Sloss
So
27:52
8:59
13
Gabby Bell
Fr
28:55
9:20
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arcadia
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
123:16
24:39
7:57
15 Yumei Lin
Jr
23:57
7:44
1
Piper Kamae
Fr
24:23
7:52
2
Emily Chen
Fr
24:28
7:53
3
Christin Homer
Fr
25:00
8:04
4
Olina Chang
Fr
25:28
8:13
5
Kaitlyn Beblawi
Fr
25:40
8:17
6
Mackenna Lee
Fr
25:40
8:17
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:03
148:36
29:43
9:35
50 Olivia Sloss
So
27:52
8:59
8
Gabby Bell
Fr
28:55
9:20
9
Annika Remme
Fr
29:13
9:26
10
Ella Adamson
Fr
29:40
9:34
11
Sophia Breslau
Fr
32:55
10:37
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Devin Ito Fr Great Oak 18:46.4 6:03
2 Brooklyn Gonsalves Fr Alta Loma 19:11.6 6:11
3 Audrey Dang Fr Great Oak 19:32 6:18
4 Fatima Cortes So Great Oak 19:35 6:19
5 Arianna Griffiths Fr Great Oak 19:42.4 6:21
6 Jesse Janecek So Great Oak 19:47.5 6:23
7 Elizabeth Richter So Great Oak 19:53.7 6:25
8 Miia Jauregui Fr Buchanan 19:54.2 6:25
9 Joyce Wu So Arcadia 20:08.4 6:30
10 Alexis Neuville Fr El Toro 20:14.2 6:32
11 Josie Rogers So Great Oak 20:15.3 6:32
12 Atalie Bogh Fr Yucaipa 20:15.6 6:32
13 Jessica Martinez Fr El Toro 20:17.1 6:33
14 Elenor Wikstrom Fr Skyline 20:26 6:35
15 Ariana Decker Fr Buchanan 20:26.5 6:36
16 Kasey Bohney Fr Redondo Union 20:26.9 6:36
17 Shelby Bender Fr Redondo Union 20:26.9 6:36
18 Rachel Culver Fr Buchanan 20:32.8 6:38
19 Hana Vrablik So Foothill Tech 20:35.1 6:38
20 Erin Facenda So Ayala 20:36.1 6:39
21 Gretchen Scherrei Fr Foothill Tech 20:37.1 6:39
22 Isabella Powers So Yucaipa 20:40.1 6:40
23 Taylor Beck So Yucaipa 20:40.4 6:40
24 Leilani Oquendo Fr El Toro 20:42.3 6:41
25 Keili Thompson Fr Ayala 20:44 6:41
26 Emily Thrall Fr San Juan Hills 20:48.4 6:43
27 Cassidy Lourim So St. Francis 20:56.1 6:45 1/7 8/34 12/30
28 Alicia Vondran Fr El Toro 20:58.3 6:46
29 Kiera Fulton Fr El Toro 20:58.4 6:46
30 Corrine Hunnicutt Fr San Juan Hills 21:03.1 6:47
31 Kaitlin Handler So Trabuco Hills 21:06.3 6:48
32 Isabela Garcia So California-SS 21:07.6 6:49
33 Cameron Martinez So Mater Dei 21:10.8 6:50
34 Morgan Watson So St. Francis 21:11.8 6:50 2/7 9/34 9/30
35 Emma Streich So Clovis 21:14.1 6:51
36 Marie Pahos So St. Francis 21:14.5 6:51 3/7 10/34 5/27
37 Bailey Watts Fr Trabuco Hills 21:15.6 6:51
38 Julia Ransom So San Juan Hills 21:16.4 6:52
39 Amber Deleon So Trabuco Hills 21:17.7 6:52
40 Sandra Ramirez Fr California-SS 21:19 6:53
41 Kaden Mason So Yucaipa 21:21.7 6:53
42 Noelle Lynch So St. Francis 21:22 6:54 4/7 12/34 4/26
43 Rebecca Lee Fr Buchanan 21:24 6:54
44 Cindy Chen So Arcadia 21:26.3 6:55
45 Ariella Katzman So Skyline 21:27.9 6:55
46 Makenzie Moncrief Fr San Juan Hills 21:28.7 6:56
47 Emily Downer So Trabuco Hills 21:29.2 6:56
48 Genevieve Gray So El Toro 21:29.5 6:56
49 Rocky Doering So Mater Dei 21:32.9 6:57
50 Kim Tovar Fr Clovis 21:34.8 6:58
51 Jaclyn Steenson Fr Redondo Union 21:34.9 6:58
52 Tiffany Yin So Redondo Union 21:37.3 6:58
53 Jenna Chu So Trabuco Hills 21:37.8 6:59
54 Caylee Keller So Ayala 21:38.4 6:59
55 Sydney Sandoval Fr Yucaipa 21:38.9 6:59
56 Faith Matiran Fr Alta Loma 21:39.6 6:59
57 Lily Grudichak So Brea Olinda 21:39.7 6:59
58 Olivia Moscoso Fr Trabuco Hills 21:39.9 6:59
59 Julia Geronimo Fr Trabuco Hills 21:41.7 7:00
60 Ericka Trevino So Clovis West 21:44.6 7:01
61 Natalie Gallemore So Alta Loma 21:50.9 7:03
62 Sabrina Robledo So Ayala 21:58.6 7:05
63 Ily Nelson Fr Crescenta Valley 21:59.8 7:06
64 Amanda Gomez So California-SS 22:01.8 7:06
65 Imani Moore So Redondo Union 22:10.5 7:09
66 Vicotria Nardella So Buchanan 22:15.1 7:11
67 Isabella Remolina So Dublin 22:15.5 7:11
68 Paola Cruz Fr Madera South 22:16.9 7:11
69 Kira Graves Fr Arcadia 22:17.6 7:11
70 Olivia Renfro Fr Clovis West 22:18.6 7:12
71 Nicole McBride Fr St. Francis 22:22.7 7:13 5/7 16/34 7/23
72 Alyssa Gallegos Fr Clovis North 22:22.8 7:13
73 Megan Oh Fr Ayala 22:23.1 7:13
74 Chloe Pereida So San Juan Hills 22:27.1 7:15
75 Chloe Leung Fr Arcadia 22:28.5 7:15
76 Lisbeth Velasquez Fr California-SS 22:28.8 7:15
77 Laura Pei Fr Arcadia 22:29.4 7:15
78 Elizabeth Kohn So Crescenta Valley 22:32.6 7:16
79 Alexis Cervantes So California-SS 22:33.1 7:16
80 Nicole Anderton Fr Redondo Union 22:33.8 7:17
81 Leah Quiroa Fr Burbank 22:34.4 7:17
82 Chin Jasmine So Crescenta Valley 22:35.2 7:17
83 Kaylin Brown So Clovis East 22:35.4 7:17
84 Mandi Ma So Arcadia 22:35.7 7:17
85 Julia Ma So Arcadia 22:37.5 7:18
86 Idaly Nunez Fr Alta Loma 22:37.9 7:18
87 Christina Grattan So Brea Olinda 22:38.7 7:18
88 Kayla Gacosta Fr Armijo 22:40.1 7:19
89 Shelby Hicks Fr Clovis West 22:42.3 7:19
90 Camille Goeminne Fr Redondo Union 22:43.6 7:20
91 Grace Rogers So St. Francis 22:46.7 7:21 6/7 18/34 6/16
92 Julie Her So Clovis East 22:49.3 7:22
93 Samantha Moore Fr Crescenta Valley 22:53.1 7:23
94 Sarah Loranger So El Toro 22:53.6 7:23
95 Izzy Ponce So San Juan Hills 22:54.4 7:23
96 Madison Wilkins So Mater Dei 22:54.7 7:23
97 Ashley Chavez So El Rancho 22:55.5 7:24
98 Shalom Mejia So Burbank 22:55.9 7:24
99 Lauren Ocampo So Mater Dei 22:59.9 7:25
100 Lacey Hall So San Juan Hills 23:01.1 7:26
101 Emily Smith So amador Valley 23:06.7 7:27
102 Lynette Rubio Fr California-SS 23:07 7:27
103 Jamie Levin Fr Burbank 23:07.8 7:28
104 Lissette Iniguez So Alta Loma 23:08.6 7:28
105 Devin Spreeman Fr Alta Loma 23:10.3 7:28
106 Lara Makki So Brea Olinda 23:11.2 7:29
107 Rachel Hart So Crescenta Valley 23:13 7:29
108 Lydia Forsyth So Burbank 23:14.5 7:30
109 Allee Her Fr Clovis 23:18 7:31
110 Ehrin Dix Fr Armijo 23:23.1 7:33
111 Catherine Murphy Fr amador Valley 23:24.5 7:33
112 Gianna Shellito Fr Brea Olinda 23:26.1 7:34
113 Leanna Mcley So Edison-SS 23:27.7 7:34
114 Kaylee Amador So El Rancho 23:36.6 7:37
115 Alyssa Samuli So amador Valley 23:39.2 7:38
116 Maria Duran Fr McFarland 23:40 7:38
117 Sophia Liu So Dublin 23:44.4 7:39
118 Georgia Kelly Fr Lodi 23:47.8 7:41
119 Yasmin Melendrez Fr Lodi 23:48.5 7:41
120 Claire Evans So Alta Loma 23:51.4 7:42
121 Meghan Ladd Fr St. Francis 23:51.5 7:42 7/7 20/34 8/14
122 Sarah Benitez Fr Crescenta Valley 23:53.3 7:42
123 Rachel Dentler So amador Valley 23:53.9 7:43
124 Madison Rishwain Fr Lodi 23:57.5 7:44
125 Katie Flathom So Mater Dei 24:01.4 7:45
126 Zaiah Padilla Fr Clovis East 24:03.5 7:46
127 Aiko Gevirtzman So Brea Olinda 24:03.7 7:46
128 Noelle Montemagni Fr Mater Dei 24:08 7:47
129 Cynthia Movsisian Fr Burbank 24:08.6 7:47
130 Madison Mckeown So Mater Dei 24:09.8 7:48
131 Rose Thor Fr Clovis East 24:10.7 7:48
132 Haya Villarreal So El Rancho 24:12.3 7:48
133 Sara Sanguinetti So amador Valley 24:15.1 7:49
134 Esha Chawla So amador Valley 24:16.4 7:50
135 Izzy Bittencourt Fr Burbank 24:19.6 7:51
136 Alexis Garcia Fr California-SS 24:20.2 7:51
137 Mackenzie Lazarus So Clovis North 24:21.5 7:51
138 Hannah Goldfarb So Dublin 24:27.5 7:53
139 Geysha Govea So El Rancho 24:28.1 7:54
140 Jolie Kan So Dublin 24:34.7 7:56
141 Patricia Ariola So Clovis West 24:35.9 7:56
142 Wesley Shamblen So amador Valley 24:38.2 7:57
143 Jane Nakamura Fr Clovis North 24:38.4 7:57
144 Raelene Aldana So Burbank 24:53.9 8:02
145 Katrina Chang Fr Lodi 24:59 8:04
146 Maya Nichols Fr Skyline 25:07.6 8:06
147 Dixie Castaneda So McFarland 25:10.5 8:07
148 Karizma Reyes So El Rancho 25:26.5 8:12
149 Monique Luna So Clovis 25:31.1 8:14
150 Marlem Reyes So Clovis 25:42.5 8:18
151 Betzabe Bautista So Madera South 25:43.5 8:18
152 Audrey Garcia Fr Lodi 25:52.8 8:21
153 Leticia Arreola Fr McFarland 26:03 8:24
154 Amina Middleton-pearson Fr Dublin 26:28.1 8:32
155 Aishwarya Kolli So Dublin 26:28.5 8:32
156 Amanda Dominguez Fr Lodi 26:38.2 8:36
157 Emily Hale Fr Lodi 27:06.9 8:45
158 Alexus Bond Fr Edison-SS 28:24.6 9:10
159 Natasha Jimenez Fr Dublin 28:26 9:10
160 Ciara Pineira So Edison-SS 28:31 9:12
161 Meghan Armstrong So Clovis 28:55.3 9:20
162 Blanca Perez Fr McFarland 30:01 9:41
163 Gerlene Galo Fr McFarland 30:01.8 9:41
164 Destiny Rodriguez So Edison-SS 30:22.9 9:48
165 Gillian Fortney Fr Clovis East 30:52.4 9:58
166 Nissa Yeargin Fr Skyline 35:14.4 11:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
97:23
19:29
6:17
19 Devin Ito
Fr
18:46
6:03
1
Audrey Dang
Fr
19:32
6:18
3
Fatima Cortes
So
19:35
6:19
4
Arianna Griffith
Fr
19:42
6:21
5
Jesse Janecek
So
19:48
6:23
6
Elizabet Richter
So
19:54
6:25
7
Josie Rogers
So
20:15
6:32
11
2 El Toro
5-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:44
103:10
20:38
6:39
95 Alexis Neuville
Fr
20:14
6:32
10
Jessica Martinez
Fr
20:17
6:33
13
Leilani Oquendo
Fr
20:42
6:41
21
Alicia Vondran
Fr
20:58
6:46
25
Kiera Fulton
Fr
20:58
6:46
26
Geneviev Gray
So
21:30
6:56
44
Sarah Loranger
So
22:54
7:23
84
3 Yucaipa
6-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:23
104:37
20:55
6:45
140 Atalie Bogh
Fr
20:16
6:32
12
Isabella Powers
So
20:40
6:40
19
Taylor Beck
So
20:40
6:40
20
Kaden Mason
So
21:22
6:53
38
Sydney Sandoval
Fr
21:39
6:59
51








3 Buchanan
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:21
104:33
20:55
6:45
140 Miia Jauregui
Fr
19:54
6:25
8
Ariana Decker
Fr
20:27
6:36
14
Rachel Culver
Fr
20:33
6:38
17
Rebecca Lee
Fr
21:24
6:54
40
Vicotria Nardella
So
22:15
7:11
61








5 Redondo Union
7-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:44
106:17
21:15
6:51
186 Kasey Bohney
Fr
20:27
6:36
15
Shelby Bender
Fr
20:27
6:36
16
Jaclyn Steenson
Fr
21:35
6:58
47
Tiffany Yin
So
21:37
6:58
48
Imani Moore
So
22:11
7:09
60
Nicole Anderton
Fr
22:34
7:17
72
Camille Goeminne
Fr
22:44
7:20
80
6 Trabuco Hills
11-11-9-8-6
Gap: 0:32
106:47
21:21
6:53
190 Kaitlin Handler
So
21:06
6:48
28
Bailey Watts
Fr
21:16
6:51
34
Amber Deleon
So
21:18
6:52
36
Emily Downer
So
21:29
6:56
43
Jenna Chu
So
21:38
6:59
49
Olivia Moscoso
Fr
21:40
6:59
54
Julia Geronimo
Fr
21:42
7:00
55
7 St. Francis
10-10-7-6-7
Gap: 1:27
107:07
21:25
6:55
191 Cassidy Lourim
So
20:56
6:45
24
Morgan Watson
So
21:12
6:50
31
Marie Pahos
So
21:15
6:51
33
Noelle Lynch
So
21:22
6:54
39
Nicole McBride
Fr
22:23
7:13
64
Grace Rogers
So
22:47
7:21
81
Meghan Ladd
Fr
23:52
7:42
109
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
8 San Juan Hills
9-7-6-6-8
Gap: 1:39
107:04
21:25
6:54
193 Emily Thrall
Fr
20:48
6:43
23
Corrine Hunnicut
Fr
21:03
6:47
27
Julia Ransom
So
21:16
6:52
35
Makenzie Moncrief
Fr
21:29
6:56
42
Chloe Pereida
So
22:27
7:15
66
Izzy Ponce
So
22:54
7:23
85
Lacey Hall
So
23:01
7:26
90
9 Ayala
8-6-8-9-9
Gap: 1:47
107:20
21:28
6:55
212 Erin Facenda
So
20:36
6:39
18
Keili Thompson
Fr
20:44
6:41
22
Caylee Keller
So
21:38
6:59
50
Sabrina Robledo
So
21:59
7:05
57
Megan Oh
Fr
22:23
7:13
65








10 Arcadia
4-7-11-10-10
Gap: 2:21
108:50
21:46
7:01
249 Joyce Wu
So
20:08
6:30
9
Cindy Chen
So
21:26
6:55
41
Kira Graves
Fr
22:18
7:11
63
Chloe Leung
Fr
22:29
7:15
67
Laura Pei
Fr
22:29
7:15
69
Mandi Ma
So
22:36
7:17
76
Julia Ma
So
22:38
7:18
77
11 California-SS
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:26
109:30
21:54
7:04
264 Isabela Garcia
So
21:08
6:49
29
Sandra Ramirez
Fr
21:19
6:53
37
Amanda Gomez
So
22:02
7:06
59
Lisbeth Velasque
Fr
22:29
7:15
68
Alexis Cervante
So
22:33
7:16
71
Lynette Rubio
Fr
23:07
7:27
92
Alexis Garcia
Fr
24:20
7:51
124
12 Alta Loma
2-9-10-11-12
Gap: 3:57
108:29
21:42
7:00
282 Brooklyn Gonsalve
Fr
19:12
6:11
2
Faith Matiran
Fr
21:40
6:59
52
Natalie Gallemor
So
21:51
7:03
56
Idaly Nunez
Fr
22:38
7:18
78
Lissette Iniguez
So
23:09
7:28
94
Devin Spreeman
Fr
23:10
7:28
95
Claire Evans
So
23:51
7:42
108
13 Mater Dei
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:51
112:40
22:32
7:16
363 Cameron Martinez
So
21:11
6:50
30
Rocky Doering
So
21:33
6:57
45
Madison Wilkins
So
22:55
7:23
86
Lauren Ocampo
So
23:00
7:25
89
Katie Flathom
So
24:01
7:45
113
Noelle Montemag
Fr
24:08
7:47
116
Madison Mckeown
So
24:10
7:48
118
14 Crescenta Valley
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:13
113:14
22:39
7:18
382 Ily Nelson
Fr
22:00
7:06
58
Elizabet Kohn
So
22:33
7:16
70
Chin Jasmine
So
22:35
7:17
74
Samantha Moore
Fr
22:53
7:23
83
Rachel Hart
So
23:13
7:29
97
Sarah Benitez
Fr
23:53
7:42
110




15 Clovis
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 4:28
117:21
23:28
7:34
444 Emma Streich
So
21:14
6:51
32
Kim Tovar
Fr
21:35
6:58
46
Allee Her
Fr
23:18
7:31
99
Monique Luna
So
25:31
8:14
133
Marlem Reyes
So
25:43
8:18
134
Meghan Armstron
So
28:55
9:20
142




15 Brea Olinda
15-16-16-16-15
Gap: 2:24
114:59
23:00
7:25
444 Lily Grudicha
So
21:40
6:59
53
Christin Grattan
So
22:39
7:18
79
Lara Makki
So
23:11
7:29
96
Gianna Shellito
Fr
23:26
7:34
101
Aiko Gevirtzm
So
24:04
7:46
115








17 Burbank
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:34
116:01
23:12
7:29
469 Leah Quiroa
Fr
22:34
7:17
73
Shalom Mejia
So
22:56
7:24
88
Jamie Levin
Fr
23:08
7:28
93
Lydia Forsyth
So
23:15
7:30
98
Cynthia Movsisia
Fr
24:09
7:47
117
Izzy Bittenco
Fr
24:20
7:51
123
Raelene Aldana
So
24:54
8:02
129
18 amador Valley
21-21-20-19-18
Gap: 1:08
118:19
23:40
7:38
526 Emily Smith
So
23:07
7:27
91
Catherin Murphy
Fr
23:25
7:33
100
Alyssa Samuli
So
23:39
7:38
103
Rachel Dentler
So
23:54
7:43
111
Sara Sanguine
So
24:15
7:49
121
Esha Chawla
So
24:16
7:50
122
Wesley Shamblen
So
24:38
7:57
128
19 Clovis East
19-17-18-18-19
Gap: 8:17
124:31
24:54
8:02
535 Kaylin Brown
So
22:35
7:17
75
Julie Her
So
22:49
7:22
82
Zaiah Padilla
Fr
24:04
7:46
114
Rose Thor
Fr
24:11
7:48
119
Gillian Fortney
Fr
30:52
9:58
145








20 Dublin
17-19-19-20-20
Gap: 4:13
121:30
24:18
7:50
556 Isabella Remolina
So
22:16
7:11
62
Sophia Liu
So
23:44
7:39
105
Hannah Goldfarb
So
24:28
7:53
125
Jolie Kan
So
24:35
7:56
127
Amina Middleto
Fr
26:28
8:32
137
Aishwary Kolli
So
26:29
8:32
138
Natasha Jimenez
Fr
28:26
9:10
141
21 El Rancho
20-20-21-21-21
Gap: 2:31
120:39
24:08
7:47
567 Ashley Chavez
So
22:56
7:24
87
Kaylee Amador
So
23:37
7:37
102
Haya Villarre
So
24:12
7:48
120
Geysha Govea
So
24:28
7:54
126
Karizma Reyes
So
25:27
8:12
132








22 Lodi
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:05
122:26
24:29
7:54
590 Georgia Kelly
Fr
23:48
7:41
106
Yasmin Melendre
Fr
23:49
7:41
107
Madison Rishwain
Fr
23:58
7:44
112
Katrina Chang
Fr
24:59
8:04
130
Audrey Garcia
Fr
25:53
8:21
135
Amanda Domingue
Fr
26:38
8:36
139
Emily Hale
Fr
27:07
8:45
140
23 McFarland
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 6:22
134:56
26:59
8:42
658 Maria Duran
Fr
23:40
7:38
104
Dixie Castaned
So
25:11
8:07
131
Leticia Arreola
Fr
26:03
8:24
136
Blanca Perez
Fr
30:01
9:41
143
Gerlene Galo
Fr
30:02
9:41
144








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.