St. Francis Results from the Oakmont Invitational at Maidu Regional Park on 8/27/16

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acosta, Isabella Fr F/S 17:12 6:53 2.5 21/154 7/29 17/46 1/8 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Appel, Alyssa Fr F/S 25:58 10:23 2.5 150/154 28/29 45/46 1/1
Bell, Gabby Fr F/S 21:35 8:38 2.5 133/154 24/29 41/46 1/1
Berry, Marli Fr F/S 19:22 7:45 2.5 73/154 14/29 24/46 1/3
Casale, Margaret So F/S 17:34 7:02 2.5 36/154 9/29 19/46 1/6 17:52
(0:18,1.7)
17:52
(0:18,1.7)
17:52
(0:18,1.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Cradeur, Erica Jr V 16:59 6:48 2.5 66/149 10/10 16/46 1/1 18:30
(1:31,8.2)
18:30
(1:31,8.2)
17:51
(0:52,4.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Debenedetti, Sophie So V 14:59 6:00 2.5 13/149 2/10 2/46 3/26 16:35
(1:36,9.6)
16:35
(1:36,9.6)
16:35
(1:36,9.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Dunlay, Madeline Fr F/S 19:48 7:55 2.5 93/154 18/29 30/46 1/2
Fauria, Isabella Fr F/S 15:00 6:00 2.5 1/154 1/29 3/46 1/19
Gaston, Katherine Sr JV 20:39 8:16 2.5 49/88 5/7 38/46 5/8 20:33 20:33 20:33
Grassel, Isabelle So F/S 19:56 7:58 2.5 103/154 21/29 34/46 1/2
Greene, Samantha So F/S 26:09 10:28 2.5 152/154 29/29 46/46 1/1
Harrison, Grace Fr F/S 19:22 7:45 2.5 74/154 15/29 25/46 1/3
Hinrichsen, Chynna Jr JV 19:48 7:55 2.5 36/88 3/7 30/46 7/15 19:55
(0:07,0.6)
19:55
(0:07,0.6)
19:23 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
Hollenbach, Emma Fr F/S 15:40 6:16 2.5 3/154 3/29 6/46 1/14
Ladd, Megan Fr F/S 19:02 7:37 2.5 68/154 12/29 22/46 2/4
Largent, Kayla Fr F/S 21:36 8:38 2.5 134/154 25/29 42/46 1/1
Lee, Teresa Jr V 16:28 6:35 2.5 48/149 5/10 9/46 3/19 17:01
(0:33,3.2)
17:01
(0:33,3.2)
17:01
(0:33,3.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Lourim, Allie Sr V 15:36 6:14 2.5 23/149 3/10 5/46 4/23 16:37
(1:01,6.1)
16:37
(1:01,6.1)
16:37
(1:01,6.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Lourim, Cassidy So F/S 16:13 6:29 2.5 6/154 4/29 8/46 1/14 16:41
(0:28,2.8)
16:41
(0:28,2.8)
16:41
(0:28,2.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
McBride, Nicole Fr F/S 17:18 6:55 2.5 25/154 8/29 18/46 1/6
McGrew, Savanna Jr V 16:49 6:44 2.5 58/149 7/10 12/46 1/10 17:02
(0:13,1.3)
17:02
(0:13,1.3)
16:46 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
Nkadi, Ava Jr V 16:51 6:44 2.5 60/149 8/10 13/46 1/4 15:42 15:42 15:17
Nolan, Lauren Jr JV 19:47 7:55 2.5 35/88 2/7 29/46 8/16 20:35
(0:48,3.9)
20:35
(0:48,3.9)
20:35
(0:48,3.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Pahos, Marie So F/S 16:31 6:36 2.5 10/154 5/29 10/46 1/12
Pena, Kathryn Sr JV 21:11 8:28 2.5 61/88 6/7 39/46 5/7
Peterson, Marisa Fr F/S 19:33 7:49 2.5 86/154 17/29 28/46 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Ramm, Elizabeth Fr F/S 20:27 8:11 2.5 117/154 23/29 37/46 1/1
Remme, Annika Fr F/S 20:18 8:07 2.5 112/154 22/29 36/46 1/1
Reyna, Alana Jr V 15:53 6:21 2.5 32/149 4/10 7/46 2/21 17:48
(1:55,10.8)
17:48
(1:55,10.8)
17:48
(1:55,10.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Rogers, Grace So F/S 17:36 7:02 2.5 38/154 10/29 20/46 1/6
Rudis, Isabella Jr V 16:56 6:46 2.5 64/149 9/10 15/46 1/3
Seifert, Megan Fr F/S 19:24 7:46 2.5 75/154 16/29 26/46 1/3
Silva, Haley Fr F/S 15:15 6:06 2.5 2/154 2/29 4/46 1/18 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Slagle, Hannah Sr JV 20:05 8:02 2.5 41/88 4/7 35/46 5/11 19:50 19:50
Sloss, Olivia So F/S 19:11 7:40 2.5 69/154 13/29 23/46 1/3
Tanner, A.j. So F/S 17:37 7:03 2.5 39/154 11/29 21/46 1/4
Tran, Samantha Jr V 16:32 6:37 2.5 50/149 6/10 11/46 2/16 20:27
(3:55,19.2)
20:27
(3:55,19.2)
20:27
(3:55,19.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Utter, Katya Fr F/S 22:09 8:52 2.5 141/154 27/29 44/46 1/1
Utter, Sasha Fr F/S 21:37 8:39 2.5 135/154 26/29 43/46 1/1
Vandegrift, Sydney Jr V 13:54 5:34 2.5 2/149 1/10 1/46 2/26 14:42
(0:48,5.4)
14:42
(0:48,5.4)
14:42
(0:48,5.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Vessigault, Chloe So F/S 19:52 7:57 2.5 97/154 19/29 32/46 1/2
Walbeck, Olivia Fr F/S 19:55 7:58 2.5 102/154 20/29 33/46 1/2
Watson, Morgan So F/S 16:53 6:45 2.5 16/154 6/29 14/46 1/11 18:20
(1:27,7.9)
18:20
(1:27,7.9)
18:20
(1:27,7.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Wirick, Gabby Jr JV 21:14 8:30 2.5 62/88 7/7 40/46 3/5 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Zavala, Penelope Jr JV 19:31 7:48 2.5 28/88 1/7 27/46 12/19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/19 76:50
2:34
2.5 6:09 5:34 6:35 104 6:06 79:28
(2:38,3.3)
79:28
(2:38,3.3)
74:34 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sydney Vandegrift (2), Sophie Debenedetti (11), Allie Lourim (20), Alana Reyna (28), Teresa Lee (43)
V 2nd 5 1/1 84:07
0:27
2.5 6:44 6:37 6:48 15 6:44 93:50
(9:43,10.4)
93:50
(9:43,10.4)
93:50
(9:43,10.4%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Samantha Tran (1), Savanna McGrew (2), Ava Nkadi (3), Isabella Rudis (4), Erica Cradeur (5)
JV 1st 5 6/8 99:50
1:08
2.5 7:59 7:48 8:16 138 7:15 102:38
(2:48,2.7)
102:38
(2:48,2.7)
88:08 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Penelope Zavala (21), Lauren Nolan (26), Chynna Hinrichsen (27), Hannah Slagle (30), Katherine Gaston (34)
F/S 1st 5 1/12 78:39
1:31
2.5 6:18 6:00 6:36 22 6:18 80:41
(2:02,2.5)
80:41
(2:02,2.5)
75:54 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Isabella Fauria (1), Haley Silva (2), Emma Hollenbach (3), Cassidy Lourim (6), Marie Pahos (10)
F/S 2nd 5 1/6 86:33
0:43
2.5 6:55 6:45 7:02 21 6:55 89:32
(2:59,3.3)
89:32
(2:59,3.3)
87:10
(0:37,0.7%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Morgan Watson (1), Isabella Acosta (2), Nicole McBride (3), Margaret Casale (7), Grace Rogers (8)
F/S 3rd 5 1/3 94:34
1:45
2.5 7:34 7:03 7:45 23 7:34 102:31
(7:57,7.8)
102:31
(7:57,7.8)
95:01
(0:27,0.5%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) A.j. Tanner (1), Megan Ladd (4), Olivia Sloss (5), Marli Berry (6), Grace Harrison (7)
F/S 4th 5 1/2 98:32
0:31
2.5 7:53 7:46 7:58 15 7:53 101:29
(2:57,2.9)
101:29
(2:57,2.9%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Megan Seifert (1), Marisa Peterson (2), Madeline Dunlay (3), Chloe Vessigault (4), Olivia Walbeck (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 103:52
1:40
2.5 8:19 7:58 8:38 15 8:19 Isabelle Grassel (1), Annika Remme (2), Elizabeth Ramm (3), Gabby Bell (4), Kayla Largent (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexandra Beitia Sr Granite Bay 13:40 5:28
2 Sydney Vandegrift Jr St. Francis 13:54 5:34 1/10 1/46 2/26 14:42
(0:48)
14:42
(0:48)
14:42
(0:48)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Alize Hartke Jr Oakmont 14:00 5:36
4 Clarissa Nowag-nel... Jr McClatchy 14:05 5:38
5 Angela Dipentino Sr Woodcreek 14:20 5:44
6 Maddy Denner Jr Oak Ridge 14:42 5:53
7 Madison Meade Sr Roseville 14:43 5:53
8 Elena Denner Jr Oak Ridge 14:43 5:53
9 Phoebe Zeiss Sr Granite Bay 14:44 5:54
10 Kat Copeland Sr Folsom 14:52 5:57
11 Marin Chamberlin Jr Placer 14:54 5:58
12 Rachel Victor Sr Pleasant Grove 14:59 6:00
13 Sophie Debenedetti So St. Francis 14:59 6:00 2/10 2/46 3/26 16:35
(1:36)
16:35
(1:36)
16:35
(1:36)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Kathryn Loken Sr Del Campo 15:06 6:02
15 Rachael Roach Jr Pleasant Grove 15:11 6:04
16 Anitha Graves Jr Woodcreek 15:12 6:05
17 Jordan Poczobutt Sr Granite Bay 15:15 6:06
18 Annika Mellquist Jr Woodcreek 15:17 6:07
19 Elana Muzzy Jr Placer 15:18 6:07
20 Claire Tami Jr Woodcreek 15:25 6:10
21 Kenzie Hopkins Sr Folsom 15:30 6:12
22 Haley Dean Jr Oak Ridge 15:33 6:13
23 Allie Lourim Sr St. Francis 15:36 6:14 3/10 5/46 4/23 16:37
(1:01)
16:37
(1:01)
16:37
(1:01)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Sheriane Greene So Nevada Union 15:38 6:15
25 Abigael Untalan Jr Del Oro 15:41 6:16
26 Caitlyn Butler Jr Inderkum 15:42 6:17
27 Delaney Garcia Jr Placer 15:43 6:17
28 Destiny Everett So Lincoln-L 15:44 6:18
29 Sara Fisher Sr Pleasant Grove 15:45 6:18
30 Ashley Reid Jr McClatchy 15:49 6:20
31 Claire Henzie Jr Nevada Union 15:51 6:20
32 Alana Reyna Jr St. Francis 15:53 6:21 4/10 7/46 2/21 17:48
(1:55)
17:48
(1:55)
17:48
(1:55)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Skyler Bray Jr Placer 15:58 6:23
34 Erika Wolf Sr Nevada Union 15:58 6:23
35 Maxine Garcia Jr Pleasant Grove 15:59 6:24
36 Laura Bohannon Sr Woodcreek 15:59 6:24
37 Analexis Glaude So Roseville 16:01 6:24
38 Brook Watson So Center 16:10 6:28
39 Lisa Vaughan Sr Placer 16:16 6:30
40 Savannah Hill Sr Whitney 16:17 6:31
41 Meghan Townsley Jr Whitney 16:18 6:31
42 Megan Poon So McClatchy 16:19 6:32
43 Noelle Berexa Sr Granite Bay 16:21 6:32
44 Brooke Ortiz Jr Roseville 16:23 6:33
45 Jocelyn Brelsford Sr Whitney 16:24 6:34
46 Hailey Askew So Pleasant Valley 16:26 6:34
47 Mckenna Smith Jr Woodcreek 16:27 6:35
48 Teresa Lee Jr St. Francis 16:28 6:35 5/10 9/46 3/19 17:01
(0:33)
17:01
(0:33)
17:01
(0:33)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Sophia Deboer Jr McClatchy 16:32 6:37
50 Samantha Tran Jr St. Francis 16:32 6:37 6/10 11/46 2/16 20:27
(3:55)
20:27
(3:55)
20:27
(3:55)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
51 Emma Smith Jr Roseville 16:32 6:37
52 Megan Wolfe-polgar So Del Oro 16:40 6:40
53 Geneva Huynh Sr Folsom 16:42 6:41
54 Sydney Walthall So McClatchy 16:43 6:41
55 Kayla Battise Sr Oakmont 16:44 6:42
56 Sadie Vandenbogaerd Jr Granite Bay 16:45 6:42
57 Avery Lambrite Jr Whitney 16:48 6:43
58 Savanna McGrew Jr St. Francis 16:49 6:44 7/10 12/46 1/10 17:02
(0:13)
17:02
(0:13)
16:46 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
59 Kristine Dunn Sr Granite Bay 16:49 6:44
60 Ava Nkadi Jr St. Francis 16:51 6:44 8/10 13/46 1/4 15:42 15:42 15:17
61 Mckenna Henzie Sr Nevada Union 16:51 6:44
62 Alyssa Yonanaka Jr Nevada Union 16:54 6:46
63 Katrina Bresniker Sr Granite Bay 16:56 6:46
64 Isabella Rudis Jr St. Francis 16:56 6:46 9/10 15/46 1/3
65 Saedy Williamson So Lincoln-L 16:57 6:47
66 Erica Cradeur Jr St. Francis 16:59 6:48 10/10 16/46 1/1 18:30
(1:31)
18:30
(1:31)
17:51
(0:52)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Misha Johnson Sr Whitney 17:00 6:48
68 Naomi Root Sr Placer 17:05 6:50
69 Calli Moore Jr Vacaville Christian 17:07 6:51
70 Emma Jeppson2 Sr Del Oro 17:12 6:53
71 Jessie Ryce Sr Folsom 17:14 6:54
72 Ireland Bonds Sr Folsom 17:15 6:54
73 Malia Luna Jr Granite Bay 17:17 6:55
74 Jessica Jacobs Jr Vacaville Christian 17:17 6:55
75 Megan Welsh Sr Oakmont 17:17 6:55
76 Hannah Barton Jr Central Valley 17:18 6:55
77 Haven Lambrite Sr Whitney 17:19 6:56
78 Zoe Stephens Sr Roseville 17:19 6:56
79 Jordan Stefani Sr Inderkum 17:20 6:56
80 Kate Haydon Fr Placer 17:22 6:57
81 Sydney Edwards Jr Folsom 17:26 6:58
82 Michelle Zhang Jr Center 17:27 6:59
83 Allison Burdullis Sr Pleasant Grove 17:33 7:01
84 Julia Philips Sr Del Oro 17:34 7:02
85 Gabriela Romero Jr Whitney 17:37 7:03
86 Ally Feickert Sr McClatchy 17:42 7:05
87 Sara Sabra Fr Western Sierra Colle... 17:45 7:06
88 Emily Dewolfe Sr Pleasant Grove 17:46 7:06
89 Sarah Craig Jr Casa Roble 17:49 7:08
90 Hannah Denton Jr Vanguard College Pre... 17:52 7:09
91 Cerys Mclean So Del Campo 17:53 7:09
92 Zoe Lyons Sr Whitney 17:54 7:10
93 Kathryn Vess Jr Pleasant Grove 17:55 7:10
94 Sierra Porter Jr Del Campo 17:57 7:11
95 Isabelle Haeckel Sr Central Valley 17:58 7:11
96 Julia Carey Sr Casa Roble 18:00 7:12
97 Bianca Acheson So Pleasant Valley 18:01 7:12
98 Alexandra Robinson So Pleasant Valley 18:01 7:12
99 Jaycie Sundstrum Jr Central Valley 18:05 7:14
100 Emma Mays Jr Roseville 18:06 7:14
101 Maria Overton Sr Del Campo 18:07 7:15
102 Melisanda Jaecks So Mira Loma 18:08 7:15
103 Avery Hulse Fr Del Campo 18:09 7:16
104 Carly Cramer Jr Colfax 18:12 7:17
105 Courtney Cooper Jr Inderkum 18:14 7:18
106 Michelle Brandabur Jr McClatchy 18:15 7:18
107 Leila Doty Sr Western Sierra Colle... 18:17 7:19
108 Beatrice Lai Sr Laguna Creek 18:18 7:19
109 Natalie Jossis Jr Lincoln-L 18:21 7:20
110 Jessica Britt Sr Whitney 18:28 7:23
111 Sara Robinson Sr Center 18:30 7:24
112 Madison Honegger Sr Oakmont 18:30 7:24
113 Janna Woodward Sr Colfax 18:30 7:24
114 Olivia Falco Sr Del Oro 18:31 7:24
115 Cheridan Wagner Jr Del Oro 18:32 7:25
116 Rhiannon Repetti So Western Sierra Colle... 18:40 7:28
117 Lizzy Mercado Jr Pleasant Valley 18:40 7:28
118 Jillian Johnson Sr Pleasant Grove 18:49 7:32
119 Reese Farrell So Mira Loma 18:51 7:32
120 Alison Dewolfe Sr Pleasant Grove 19:00 7:36
121 Kaitlyn Pon Sr Roseville 19:08 7:39
122 Annamarie Solorzano So Mira Loma 19:37 7:51
123 Mya Lewis Jr Inderkum 19:37 7:51
124 Marianna Coomes Jr Center 19:51 7:56
125 Malia Rebollo Sr Western Sierra Colle... 20:04 8:02
126 Kayla Shaw Jr Casa Roble 20:05 8:02
127 Ashley Jones So Vacaville Christian 20:25 8:10
128 Danielle Moore Jr Central Valley 20:28 8:11
129 Anna Black Jr Western Sierra Colle... 20:31 8:12
130 Jenna Turpin Jr Center 20:46 8:18
131 Kerry Miller Sr Oakmont 20:54 8:22
132 Isabelle Oregel Fr Del Campo 21:02 8:25
133 Addy Murray Jr Vanguard College Pre... 21:08 8:27
134 Morganne Murphy Jr Vacaville Christian 21:16 8:30
135 Melanie Wilson Sr Center 21:16 8:30
136 Hannah Arbabaraghi Jr Vacaville Christian 21:33 8:37
137 Tenley Ong Sr Mira Loma 21:39 8:40
138 Myrthe Stalenhoef Jr Mira Loma 21:40 8:40
139 Anna Ellertson Jr Inderkum 21:41 8:40
140 Whitney Prentice Jr Laguna Creek 21:46 8:42
141 Sara Reimanis Sr Mira Loma 21:52 8:45
142 Maizie Frady Jr Casa Roble 21:57 8:47
143 Jessica Leontieff Fr Center 21:58 8:47
144 Kaliemae Pierce Jr Del Campo 22:03 8:49
145 Erin Kiser Jr Central Valley 22:15 8:54
146 Sandy Ante' Jr Central Valley 22:16 8:54
147 Olivia Brodmerkle Jr Central Valley 22:28 8:59
148 Freya Davis Sr Western Sierra Colle... 22:48 9:07
149 Maya Patel Jr Inderkum 23:09 9:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
5-3-3-1-1
Gap: 1:39
76:13
15:15
6:06
85 Angela Dipentin
Sr
14:20
5:44
5
Anitha Graves
Jr
15:12
6:05
14
Annika Mellquis
Jr
15:17
6:07
16
Claire Tami
Jr
15:25
6:10
18
Laura Bohannon
Sr
15:59
6:24
32
Mckenna Smith
Jr
16:27
6:35
42




2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:34
76:50
15:22
6:09
104 Sydney Vandegri
Jr
13:54
5:34
2
Sophie Debenede
So
14:59
6:00
11
Allie Lourim
Sr
15:36
6:14
20
Alana Reyna
Jr
15:53
6:21
28
Teresa Lee
Jr
16:28
6:35
43
Samantha Tran
Jr
16:32
6:37
45
Savanna McGrew
Jr
16:49
6:44
53
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Granite Bay
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 3:05
76:45
15:21
6:08
113 Alexandr Beitia
Sr
13:40
5:28
1
Phoebe Zeiss
Sr
14:44
5:54
7
Jordan Poczobut
Sr
15:15
6:06
15
Noelle Berexa
Sr
16:21
6:32
39
Sadie Vandenbo
Jr
16:45
6:42
51
Kristine Dunn
Sr
16:49
6:44
54
Katrina Bresnike
Sr
16:56
6:46
57
4 Placer
8-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:22
78:09
15:38
6:15
114 Marin Chamberl
Jr
14:54
5:58
9
Elana Muzzy
Jr
15:18
6:07
17
Delaney Garcia
Jr
15:43
6:17
24
Skyler Bray
Jr
15:58
6:23
29
Lisa Vaughan
Sr
16:16
6:30
35
Naomi Root
Sr
17:05
6:50
59
Kate Haydon
Fr
17:22
6:57
70
5 Pleasant Grove
9-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:34
79:27
15:53
6:21
152 Rachel Victor
Sr
14:59
6:00
10
Rachael Roach
Jr
15:11
6:04
13
Sara Fisher
Sr
15:45
6:18
25
Maxine Garcia
Jr
15:59
6:24
31
Allison Burdulli
Sr
17:33
7:01
73
Emily Dewolfe
Sr
17:46
7:06
78
Kathryn Vess
Jr
17:55
7:10
80
6 McClatchy
4-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:38
79:28
15:54
6:21
161 Clarissa Nowag-ne
Jr
14:05
5:38
4
Ashley Reid
Jr
15:49
6:20
26
Megan Poon
So
16:19
6:32
38
Sophia Deboer
Jr
16:32
6:37
44
Sydney Walthall
So
16:43
6:41
49
Ally Feickert
Sr
17:42
7:05
76
Michelle Brandabu
Jr
18:15
7:18
89
7 Nevada Union
11-9-8-8-7
Gap: 1:16
81:12
16:14
6:30
189 Sheriane Greene
So
15:38
6:15
21
Claire Henzie
Jr
15:51
6:20
27
Erika Wolf
Sr
15:58
6:23
30
Mckenna Henzie
Sr
16:51
6:44
55
Alyssa Yonanaka
Jr
16:54
6:46
56








8 Roseville
6-8-9-7-8
Gap: 2:36
80:58
16:12
6:29
193 Madison Meade
Sr
14:43
5:53
6
Analexis Glaude
So
16:01
6:24
33
Brooke Ortiz
Jr
16:23
6:33
40
Emma Smith
Jr
16:32
6:37
46
Zoe Stephens
Sr
17:19
6:56
68
Emma Mays
Jr
18:06
7:14
84
Kaitlyn Pon
Sr
19:08
7:39
97
9 Folsom
7-6-7-9-9
Gap: 2:23
81:33
16:19
6:31
200 Kat Copeland
Sr
14:52
5:57
8
Kenzie Hopkins
Sr
15:30
6:12
19
Geneva Huynh
Sr
16:42
6:41
48
Jessie Ryce
Sr
17:14
6:54
62
Ireland Bonds
Sr
17:15
6:54
63
Sydney Edwards
Jr
17:26
6:58
71




10 Whitney
15-12-10-10-10
Gap: 0:43
82:47
16:33
6:37
224 Savannah Hill
Sr
16:17
6:31
36
Meghan Townsley
Jr
16:18
6:31
37
Jocelyn Brelsfor
Sr
16:24
6:34
41
Avery Lambrite
Jr
16:48
6:43
52
Misha Johnson
Sr
17:00
6:48
58
Haven Lambrite
Sr
17:19
6:56
67
Gabriela Romero
Jr
17:37
7:03
75
11 Del Oro
12-11-12-11-11
Gap: 2:50
85:38
17:08
6:51
297 Abigael Untalan
Jr
15:41
6:16
22
Megan Wolfe-po
So
16:40
6:40
47
Emma Jeppson2
Sr
17:12
6:53
61
Julia Philips
Sr
17:34
7:02
74
Olivia Falco
Sr
18:31
7:24
93
Cheridan Wagner
Jr
18:32
7:25
94




12 Oakmont
3-10-11-12-12
Gap: 6:54
87:25
17:29
7:00
316 Alize Hartke
Jr
14:00
5:36
3
Kayla Battise
Sr
16:44
6:42
50
Megan Welsh
Sr
17:17
6:55
65
Madison Honegger
Sr
18:30
7:24
92
Kerry Miller
Sr
20:54
8:22
106








13 Del Campo
10-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:03
87:12
17:26
6:59
344 Kathryn Loken
Sr
15:06
6:02
12
Cerys Mclean
So
17:53
7:09
79
Sierra Porter
Jr
17:57
7:11
81
Maria Overton
Sr
18:07
7:15
85
Avery Hulse
Fr
18:09
7:16
87
Isabelle Oregel
Fr
21:02
8:25
107
Kaliemae Pierce
Jr
22:03
8:49
116
14 Inderkum
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:59
92:34
18:31
7:24
392 Caitlyn Butler
Jr
15:42
6:17
23
Jordan Stefani
Sr
17:20
6:56
69
Courtney Cooper
Jr
18:14
7:18
88
Mya Lewis
Jr
19:37
7:51
99
Anna Ellertso
Jr
21:41
8:40
113
Maya Patel
Jr
23:09
9:16
121




15 Center
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:36
92:44
18:33
7:25
402 Brook Watson
So
16:10
6:28
34
Michelle Zhang
Jr
17:27
6:59
72
Sara Robinson
Sr
18:30
7:24
91
Marianna Coomes
Jr
19:51
7:56
100
Jenna Turpin
Jr
20:46
8:18
105
Melanie Wilson
Sr
21:16
8:30
109
Jessica Leontief
Fr
21:58
8:47
115
16 Vacaville Christian
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:26
97:38
19:32
7:49
444 Calli Moore
Jr
17:07
6:51
60
Jessica Jacobs
Jr
17:17
6:55
64
Ashley Jones
So
20:25
8:10
102
Morganne Murphy
Jr
21:16
8:30
108
Hannah Arbabara
Jr
21:33
8:37
110








17 Central Valley
17-17-17-16-17
Gap: 4:57
96:04
19:13
7:41
451 Hannah Barton
Jr
17:18
6:55
66
Isabelle Haeckel
Sr
17:58
7:11
82
Jaycie Sundstru
Jr
18:05
7:14
83
Danielle Moore
Jr
20:28
8:11
103
Erin Kiser
Jr
22:15
8:54
117
Sandy Ante'
Jr
22:16
8:54
118
Olivia Brodmerk
Jr
22:28
8:59
119
18 Western Sierra Colle...
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:46
95:17
19:03
7:37
467 Sara Sabra
Fr
17:45
7:06
77
Leila Doty
Sr
18:17
7:19
90
Rhiannon Repetti
So
18:40
7:28
95
Malia Rebollo
Sr
20:04
8:02
101
Anna Black
Jr
20:31
8:12
104
Freya Davis
Sr
22:48
9:07
120




19 Mira Loma
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:32
99:55
19:59
8:00
503 Melisand Jaecks
So
18:08
7:15
86
Reese Farrell
So
18:51
7:32
96
Annamari Solorzan
So
19:37
7:51
98
Tenley Ong
Sr
21:39
8:40
111
Myrthe Stalenho
Jr
21:40
8:40
112
Sara Reimanis
Sr
21:52
8:45
114




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
84:07
16:49
6:44
15 Samantha Tran
Jr
16:32
6:37
1
Savanna McGrew
Jr
16:49
6:44
2
Ava Nkadi
Jr
16:51
6:44
3
Isabella Rudis
Jr
16:56
6:46
4
Erica Cradeur
Jr
16:59
6:48
5








SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Viviana Chavez Sr Bear River 16:46 6:42
2 Emily Neria Sr Folsom 17:30 7:00
3 Katie Zumwalt Sr Folsom 17:41 7:04
4 Nivrit Nijjar Sr Whitney 17:54 7:10
5 Olivia Stauffer Jr Whitney 17:55 7:10
6 Katelyn Meylor Jr Bear River 17:58 7:11
7 Anna Larson Jr Bear River 18:01 7:12
8 Katrina Campbell Sr Woodcreek 18:05 7:14
9 Eliza Harding Sr Folsom 18:07 7:15
10 Taylor Everts Sr Woodcreek 18:09 7:16
11 Hannah Gottenberg Jr Whitney 18:11 7:16
12 Mckenna Weitzel Sr Woodcreek 18:17 7:19
13 Kim Garcia Jr Cristo Rey 18:22 7:21
14 Mona Dai Sr Folsom 18:23 7:21
15 Amanda Ly Sr Woodcreek 18:24 7:22
16 Madeline Vanhonseb... Jr Oak Ridge 18:27 7:23
17 Emily Manzer Jr Whitney 18:34 7:26
18 Julia Mccullough Jr Del Oro 18:48 7:31
19 Lauren Alexander Sr Woodcreek 18:50 7:32
20 Mahlea Hopkins Sr Folsom 18:53 7:33
21 Lilia Kishchenko Jr Oakmont 19:03 7:37
22 Megan Soares Jr Whitney 19:03 7:37
23 Anna Clark Sr Granite Bay 19:09 7:40
24 Stephanie Mcelvain So Del Campo 19:10 7:40
25 Julia Lindbloom Sr Placer 19:12 7:41
26 Megan Chalfant Sr Woodcreek 19:18 7:43
27 Macey Edwards Jr Oak Ridge 19:19 7:44
28 Penelope Zavala Jr St. Francis 19:31 7:48 1/7 27/46 12/19
29 Sami Larsh Jr Granite Bay 19:35 7:50
30 Sophia Peters Sr Del Oro 19:37 7:51
31 Maryn Graskey Jr McClatchy 19:38 7:51
32 Brittany Steiger Jr Del Oro 19:39 7:52
33 Emma Reed Jr Oak Ridge 19:41 7:52
34 Allison Bedrin Sr Whitney 19:43 7:53
35 Lauren Nolan Jr St. Francis 19:47 7:55 2/7 29/46 8/16 20:35
(0:48)
20:35
(0:48)
20:35
(0:48)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Chynna Hinrichsen Jr St. Francis 19:48 7:55 3/7 30/46 7/15 19:55
(0:07)
19:55
(0:07)
19:23 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
37 Katie Misik Jr Granite Bay 19:49 7:56
38 Briana Willson Sr Del Oro 19:53 7:57
39 Samra Zaheer Jr Folsom 19:56 7:58
40 Paloma Acquistapace Jr Placer 19:57 7:59
41 Hannah Slagle Sr St. Francis 20:05 8:02 4/7 35/46 5/11 19:50 19:50
42 Jessica Suchomel Jr Del Oro 20:14 8:06
43 Kathryn Brinkmann Jr Oak Ridge 20:28 8:11
44 Savannah Fahning Sr Del Oro 20:29 8:12
45 Tiana Galaviz-alva... So Chavez 20:29 8:12
46 Elizabeth Argueta Sr Placer 20:30 8:12
47 Anahi Duenas Jr Cristo Rey 20:36 8:14
48 Maya Navarrete Sr McClatchy 20:38 8:15
49 Katherine Gaston Sr St. Francis 20:39 8:16 5/7 38/46 5/8 20:33 20:33 20:33
50 Jennifer Pollock Jr Folsom 20:40 8:16
51 Arianna Ong So Mira Loma 20:44 8:18
52 Stella Procopo Sr Del Oro 20:44 8:18
53 Kendall Konieczny Jr Del Oro 20:45 8:18
54 Esmeralda Jiminez Jr McClatchy 20:46 8:18
55 Julie Laughridge Sr Del Oro 20:46 8:18
56 Katie Sanfelice Sr Oak Ridge 20:50 8:20
57 Kendall Moxness Fr Central Valley 20:51 8:20
58 Anna Adams Sr Folsom 20:55 8:22
59 Lexi Buyar Sr Oakmont 20:58 8:23
60 Alaina Khimich So Futures High School 21:02 8:25
61 Kathryn Pena Sr St. Francis 21:11 8:28 6/7 39/46 5/7
62 Gabby Wirick Jr St. Francis 21:14 8:30 7/7 40/46 3/5 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
63 Aika Msechu Jr Folsom 21:17 8:31
64 Jackie Mahon Jr Oak Ridge 21:19 8:32
65 Morgan Beasley Jr Granite Bay 21:23 8:33
66 Kristine Galutira Sr Oakmont 21:27 8:35
67 Taylor Born Jr Oakmont 21:29 8:36
68 Hilda Ramirez Jr McClatchy 22:00 8:48
69 Emma Hendrix Sr Marysville 22:10 8:52
70 Madison Willems Sr Whitney 22:11 8:52
71 Katelyn Mclaughlin Sr Del Oro 22:14 8:54
72 Natasha Cheema Jr Oakmont 22:24 8:58
73 Christine Neumaier Sr Oakmont 22:25 8:58
74 Tini Nguyen Sr Oakmont 22:57 9:11
75 Erica Glushchenko Jr Futures High School 22:58 9:11
76 Hayli Stevens Jr Oakmont 23:00 9:12
77 Erica Carpenter Sr Pleasant Grove 23:07 9:15
78 Sofiyaa Kotsyubaylo So Futures High School 23:16 9:18
79 Maria Shoup So Cristo Rey 23:31 9:24
80 Kaleena Quintero Fr Chavez 23:49 9:32
81 Helen Burch Jr Mira Loma 24:49 9:56
82 Adrienne Cloeter Sr Mira Loma 25:35 10:14
83 Tori Tateishi Sr Mira Loma 25:35 10:14
84 Keren Reyes So Chavez 26:17 10:31
85 Kayla Richardson Sr Oakmont 26:30 10:36
86 Maggie Swett Sr Placer 26:35 10:38
87 Jess Angell So Mira Loma 28:07 11:15
88 Carolann Wolfe Sr Del Campo 29:27 11:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Folsom
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
90:34
18:07
7:15
35 Emily Neria
Sr
17:30
7:00
1
Katie Zumwalt
Sr
17:41
7:04
2
Eliza Harding
Sr
18:07
7:15
6
Mona Dai
Sr
18:23
7:21
10
Mahlea Hopkins
Sr
18:53
7:33
16
Samra Zaheer
Jr
19:56
7:58
29
Jennifer Pollock
Jr
20:40
8:16
35
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
91:37
18:19
7:20
46 Nivrit Nijjar
Sr
17:54
7:10
3
Olivia Stauffer
Jr
17:55
7:10
4
Hannah Gottenbe
Jr
18:11
7:16
8
Emily Manzer
Jr
18:34
7:26
13
Megan Soares
Jr
19:03
7:37
18
Allison Bedrin
Sr
19:43
7:53
25
Madison Willems
Sr
22:11
8:52
45
3 Woodcreek
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
91:45
18:21
7:20
47 Katrina Campbell
Sr
18:05
7:14
5
Taylor Everts
Sr
18:09
7:16
7
Mckenna Weitzel
Sr
18:17
7:19
9
Amanda Ly
Sr
18:24
7:22
11
Lauren Alexande
Sr
18:50
7:32
15
Megan Chalfant
Sr
19:18
7:43
19




4 Del Oro
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:26
98:11
19:38
7:51
118 Julia Mccullou
Jr
18:48
7:31
14
Sophia Peters
Sr
19:37
7:51
22
Brittany Steiger
Jr
19:39
7:52
23
Briana Willson
Sr
19:53
7:57
28
Jessica Suchomel
Jr
20:14
8:06
31
Savannah Fahning
Sr
20:29
8:12
33
Stella Procopo
Sr
20:44
8:18
37
5 Oak Ridge
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:23
98:45
19:45
7:54
126 Madeline Vanhonse
Jr
18:27
7:23
12
Macey Edwards
Jr
19:19
7:44
20
Emma Reed
Jr
19:41
7:52
24
Kathryn Brinkman
Jr
20:28
8:11
32
Katie Sanfelic
Sr
20:50
8:20
38
Jackie Mahon
Jr
21:19
8:32
42




6 St. Francis
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:08
99:50
19:58
7:59
138 Penelope Zavala
Jr
19:31
7:48
21
Lauren Nolan
Jr
19:47
7:55
26
Chynna Hinrichs
Jr
19:48
7:55
27
Hannah Slagle
Sr
20:05
8:02
30
Katherin Gaston
Sr
20:39
8:16
34
Kathryn Pena
Sr
21:11
8:28
40
Gabby Wirick
Jr
21:14
8:30
41
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
7 Oakmont
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:21
105:21
21:04
8:26
189 Lilia Kishchen
Jr
19:03
7:37
17
Lexi Buyar
Sr
20:58
8:23
39
Kristine Galutira
Sr
21:27
8:35
43
Taylor Born
Jr
21:29
8:36
44
Natasha Cheema
Jr
22:24
8:58
46
Christin Neumaier
Sr
22:25
8:58
47
Tini Nguyen
Sr
22:57
9:11
48
8 Mira Loma
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 7:23
124:50
24:58
9:59
238 Arianna Ong
So
20:44
8:18
36
Helen Burch
Jr
24:49
9:56
49
Adrienne Cloeter
Sr
25:35
10:14
50
Tori Tateishi
Sr
25:35
10:14
51
Jess Angell
So
28:07
11:15
52








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabella Fauria Fr St. Francis 15:00 6:00 1/29 3/46 1/19
2 Haley Silva Fr St. Francis 15:15 6:06 2/29 4/46 1/18 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
3 Emma Hollenbach Fr St. Francis 15:40 6:16 3/29 6/46 1/14
4 Lisa Irvine Fr Woodcreek 15:49 6:20
5 Sophie Miller Fr Granite Bay 15:50 6:20
6 Cassidy Lourim So St. Francis 16:13 6:29 4/29 8/46 1/14 16:41
(0:28)
16:41
(0:28)
16:41
(0:28)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Ashley Mendenhall So Oakmont 16:14 6:30
8 Gabrielle Espinoza So Granite Bay 16:15 6:30
9 Mia Taylor So Granite Bay 16:18 6:31
10 Marie Pahos So St. Francis 16:31 6:36 5/29 10/46 1/12
11 Claire Davidian So Granite Bay 16:39 6:40
12 Marissa Heald So Del Oro 16:46 6:42
13 Riley Lasher So Placer 16:48 6:43
14 Samantha Barry Fr Woodcreek 16:49 6:44
15 Kaylie Pak So Pleasant Grove 16:50 6:44
16 Morgan Watson So St. Francis 16:53 6:45 6/29 14/46 1/11 18:20
(1:27)
18:20
(1:27)
18:20
(1:27)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Mckayla Hodson So Folsom 17:01 6:48
18 Marissa Larkin So Granite Bay 17:06 6:50
19 Kenzie Moore So Oakmont 17:07 6:51
20 Skylar Hayward Fr Oak Ridge 17:11 6:52
21 Isabella Acosta Fr St. Francis 17:12 6:53 7/29 17/46 1/8 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
22 Abigail Farr Fr Woodcreek 17:13 6:53
23 Lillian Greg Fr Woodcreek 17:15 6:54
24 Kate Riccardelli So Placer 17:16 6:54
25 Nicole McBride Fr St. Francis 17:18 6:55 8/29 18/46 1/6
26 Regina Melo So Woodcreek 17:19 6:56
27 Taylor White So Woodcreek 17:21 6:56
28 Meghan Kaff Fr Woodcreek 17:23 6:57
29 Kelsey Griffin So Placer 17:26 6:58
30 Morgan Corah Fr Granite Bay 17:26 6:58
31 Mercedes Hanson Fr Whitney 17:27 6:59
32 Sierra Hagen So Colfax 17:28 6:59
33 Abigail Jones So Placer 17:28 6:59
34 Rachel Payan So Whitney 17:29 7:00
35 Elizabeth Silvey So Inderkum 17:33 7:01
36 Margaret Casale So St. Francis 17:34 7:02 9/29 19/46 1/6 17:52
(0:18)
17:52
(0:18)
17:52
(0:18)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
37 Mikayla Barkve So Whitney 17:35 7:02
38 Grace Rogers So St. Francis 17:36 7:02 10/29 20/46 1/6
39 A.j. Tanner So St. Francis 17:37 7:03 11/29 21/46 1/4
40 Brooke Giorgi Fr Whitney 17:41 7:04
41 Camille Combrink Fr McClatchy 17:41 7:04
42 Maddie Lasher Fr Placer 17:50 7:08
43 Mariam Samara So Folsom 17:50 7:08
44 Quincy Johnston So McClatchy 17:51 7:08
45 Jordan Roby Fr Woodcreek 17:54 7:10
46 Natalie Stoesser So Folsom 17:57 7:11
47 Eliza Raya Fr Casa Roble 17:57 7:11
48 Natalia Jovovich Fr Woodcreek 18:06 7:14
49 Natalie Gubbins So Woodcreek 18:06 7:14
50 Andrea Gettys So Oakmont 18:07 7:15
51 Alexander Sandoval Fr Woodcreek 18:09 7:16
52 Brenn Haydon Jr Placer 18:10 7:16
53 Samantha Figgins So Roseville 18:15 7:18
54 Gloria Gladeysh Fr Woodcreek 18:26 7:22
55 Madeline Cramer Fr Colfax 18:27 7:23
56 Lexuz Ledezma So Lincoln-L 18:28 7:23
57 Tara Budge So Lincoln-L 18:28 7:23
58 Dora Rasch So Oakmont 18:28 7:23
59 Molly Bradshaw So Colfax 18:29 7:24
60 Lauren Stiles So McClatchy 18:30 7:24
61 Tyler Smith So Lincoln-L 18:34 7:26
62 Angelica Johnson So Pleasant Grove 18:36 7:26
63 Lindsay Konieczny Fr Del Oro 18:43 7:29
64 Alisa Rossetti Fr Del Oro 18:50 7:32
65 Julia Lake Fr Del Oro 18:55 7:34
66 Jessica Franco Fr Whitney 18:55 7:34
67 Anika Bragg So Del Oro 18:56 7:34
68 Megan Ladd Fr St. Francis 19:02 7:37 12/29 22/46 2/4
69 Olivia Sloss So St. Francis 19:11 7:40 13/29 23/46 1/3
70 Nicole Criscione Fr Granite Bay 19:15 7:42
71 Hannah Butler Fr Inderkum 19:16 7:42
72 Nicole Macres Fr Granite Bay 19:17 7:43
73 Marli Berry Fr St. Francis 19:22 7:45 14/29 24/46 1/3
74 Grace Harrison Fr St. Francis 19:22 7:45 15/29 25/46 1/3
75 Megan Seifert Fr St. Francis 19:24 7:46 16/29 26/46 1/3
76 Eva Shaw Fr Granite Bay 19:25 7:46
77 Jessica Gong Fr Granite Bay 19:27 7:47
78 Emily Britt Fr Whitney 19:27 7:47
79 Cate Snedecor So Granite Bay 19:28 7:47
80 Kailey Fallbeck So Woodcreek 19:29 7:48
81 Kylie Crebar Fr Folsom 19:30 7:48
82 Rebecca Sutera So Folsom 19:32 7:49
83 Becca Nelson Fr Granite Bay 19:32 7:49
84 Macy Hopping So Lincoln-L 19:32 7:49
85 Zoey Cummings So Whitney 19:33 7:49
86 Marisa Peterson Fr St. Francis 19:33 7:49 17/29 28/46 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
87 Catherine Gordon Fr Woodcreek 19:35 7:50
88 Jenna Barba Fr Del Oro 19:36 7:50
89 Pippa Weber Fr Oakmont 19:38 7:51
90 Emma Jeppson Sr Del Oro 19:43 7:53
91 Lauren Shintaku Fr McClatchy 19:45 7:54
92 Melanie Walsh So Whitney 19:47 7:55
93 Madeline Dunlay Fr St. Francis 19:48 7:55 18/29 30/46 1/2
94 Sofia Ramos Fr Placer 19:49 7:56
95 Bethany Brooding So Granite Bay 19:51 7:56
96 Courtney Heller So Oak Ridge 19:52 7:57
97 Chloe Vessigault So St. Francis 19:52 7:57 19/29 32/46 1/2
98 Sarnai Matthews So Oak Ridge 19:53 7:57
99 Julia Scott Fr Del Oro 19:54 7:58
100 Malina Desai So Granite Bay 19:54 7:58
101 Alayna Gaskill Fr Granite Bay 19:54 7:58
102 Olivia Walbeck Fr St. Francis 19:55 7:58 20/29 33/46 1/2
103 Isabelle Grassel So St. Francis 19:56 7:58 21/29 34/46 1/2
104 Ali Bunz Fr Oakmont 19:57 7:59
105 Ainsley Tierney Fr Oak Ridge 19:57 7:59
106 Marion Semana So Pleasant Grove 19:57 7:59
107 Marin Garrett So Lincoln-L 19:58 7:59
108 Jacquelyn Wild So Granite Bay 20:02 8:01
109 Valerie Heywood So Woodcreek 20:13 8:05
110 Veda Fanning Fr Inderkum 20:15 8:06
111 Shannon Tinoco Fr Oakmont 20:15 8:06
112 Annika Remme Fr St. Francis 20:18 8:07 22/29 36/46 1/1
113 Madison Fahning Fr Del Oro 20:19 8:08
114 Star Garzoni So Colfax 20:21 8:08
115 Rebecca Gong Fr Granite Bay 20:21 8:08
116 Sophie Criscione Fr Granite Bay 20:22 8:09
117 Elizabeth Ramm Fr St. Francis 20:27 8:11 23/29 37/46 1/1
118 Kaitlyn Santos Fr Del Campo 20:27 8:11
119 Iliana Becerra Fr Pleasant Grove 20:28 8:11
120 Grace Putnam Fr Granite Bay 20:30 8:12
121 Piper Weston So Del Oro 20:34 8:14
122 Louisa Borromeo Fr Granite Bay 20:41 8:16
123 Lauryn Mahoney Fr Lincoln-L 20:44 8:18
124 Paige Anderson So McClatchy 20:44 8:18
125 Becca Davis So Oakmont 20:47 8:19
126 Emma Accacian So Whitney 20:49 8:20
127 Maricella Gutierrez Fr Inderkum 20:54 8:22
128 Isabella Jacome So Woodcreek 20:58 8:23
129 Yvette Ozobiani So Laguna Creek 21:00 8:24
130 Adia Williams Fr Del Oro 21:11 8:28
131 Gracie Hirota So Roseville 21:27 8:35
132 Mary Wiederhold Fr Granite Bay 21:30 8:36
133 Gabby Bell Fr St. Francis 21:35 8:38 24/29 41/46 1/1
134 Kayla Largent Fr St. Francis 21:36 8:38 25/29 42/46 1/1
135 Sasha Utter Fr St. Francis 21:37 8:39 26/29 43/46 1/1
136 Emily Bursee Fr Folsom 21:44 8:42
137 Eliza Lipps Fr Oakmont 21:46 8:42
138 Katie Eldeen Fr Laguna Creek 21:49 8:44
139 Jordyn Adams Fr Del Oro 21:52 8:45
140 Delaney Hubbard Fr Del Campo 22:07 8:51
141 Katya Utter Fr St. Francis 22:09 8:52 27/29 44/46 1/1
142 Shreya Batra So Oakmont 22:45 9:06
143 Heming Huang Fr Woodcreek 23:19 9:20
144 Maria Isabella Zar... Fr Inderkum 23:27 9:23
145 Yesenia Herrera Fr Pleasant Grove 23:31 9:24
146 Isabelle Nguyen Fr Pleasant Grove 24:04 9:38
147 Caitlin Mauser So Whitney 24:07 9:39
148 Madeline Snoke So Mira Loma 25:00 10:00
149 Rachel Westrup Fr Mira Loma 25:20 10:08
150 Alyssa Appel Fr St. Francis 25:58 10:23 28/29 45/46 1/1
152 Samantha Greene So St. Francis 26:09 10:28 29/29 46/46 1/1
153 Krystal Nguyen Fr Pleasant Grove 26:22 10:33
154 Gillian Anderson So Inderkum 26:37 10:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
78:39
15:44
6:18
22 Isabella Fauria
Fr
15:00
6:00
1
Haley Silva
Fr
15:15
6:06
2
Emma Hollenba
Fr
15:40
6:16
3
Cassidy Lourim
So
16:13
6:29
6
Marie Pahos
So
16:31
6:36
10
Morgan Watson
So
16:53
6:45
16
Isabella Acosta
Fr
17:12
6:53
20
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Granite Bay
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
82:08
16:26
6:34
51 Sophie Miller
Fr
15:50
6:20
5
Gabriell Espinoza
So
16:15
6:30
8
Mia Taylor
So
16:18
6:31
9
Claire Davidian
So
16:39
6:40
11
Marissa Larkin
So
17:06
6:50
18
Morgan Corah
Fr
17:26
6:58
28
Nicole Criscion
Fr
19:15
7:42
53
3 Woodcreek
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:30
84:25
16:53
6:45
85 Lisa Irvine
Fr
15:49
6:20
4
Samantha Barry
Fr
16:49
6:44
14
Abigail Farr
Fr
17:13
6:53
21
Lillian Greg
Fr
17:15
6:54
22
Regina Melo
So
17:19
6:56
24
Taylor White
So
17:21
6:56
25
Meghan Kaff
Fr
17:23
6:57
26
4 Placer
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
86:48
17:22
6:57
129 Riley Lasher
So
16:48
6:43
13
Kate Riccarde
So
17:16
6:54
23
Kelsey Griffin
So
17:26
6:58
27
Abigail Jones
So
17:28
6:59
30
Maddie Lasher
Fr
17:50
7:08
36
Brenn Haydon
Jr
18:10
7:16
41
Sofia Ramos
Fr
19:49
7:56
64
5 Oakmont
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 3:24
89:34
17:55
7:10
171 Ashley Mendenha
So
16:14
6:30
7
Kenzie Moore
So
17:07
6:51
19
Andrea Gettys
So
18:07
7:15
40
Dora Rasch
So
18:28
7:23
44
Pippa Weber
Fr
19:38
7:51
61
Ali Bunz
Fr
19:57
7:59
65
Shannon Tinoco
Fr
20:15
8:06
69
6 Whitney
9-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:28
89:07
17:49
7:08
178 Mercedes Hanson
Fr
17:27
6:59
29
Rachel Payan
So
17:29
7:00
31
Mikayla Barkve
So
17:35
7:02
33
Brooke Giorgi
Fr
17:41
7:04
34
Jessica Franco
Fr
18:55
7:34
51
Emily Britt
Fr
19:27
7:47
55
Zoey Cummings
So
19:33
7:49
59
7 Folsom
8-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:31
91:50
18:22
7:21
206 Mckayla Hodson
So
17:01
6:48
17
Mariam Samara
So
17:50
7:08
37
Natalie Stoesser
So
17:57
7:11
39
Kylie Crebar
Fr
19:30
7:48
56
Rebecca Sutera
So
19:32
7:49
57
Emily Bursee
Fr
21:44
8:42
74




8 Del Oro
5-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:10
92:10
18:26
7:22
211 Marissa Heald
So
16:46
6:42
12
Lindsay Konieczn
Fr
18:43
7:29
48
Alisa Rossetti
Fr
18:50
7:32
49
Julia Lake
Fr
18:55
7:34
50
Anika Bragg
So
18:56
7:34
52
Jenna Barba
Fr
19:36
7:50
60
Emma Jeppson
Sr
19:43
7:53
62
9 McClatchy
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 3:03
94:31
18:54
7:34
253 Camille Combrink
Fr
17:41
7:04
35
Quincy Johnston
So
17:51
7:08
38
Lauren Stiles
So
18:30
7:24
45
Lauren Shintaku
Fr
19:45
7:54
63
Paige Anderson
So
20:44
8:18
72








10 Lincoln-L
12-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:30
95:00
19:00
7:36
256 Lexuz Ledezma
So
18:28
7:23
42
Tara Budge
So
18:28
7:23
43
Tyler Smith
So
18:34
7:26
46
Macy Hopping
So
19:32
7:49
58
Marin Garrett
So
19:58
7:59
67
Lauryn Mahoney
Fr
20:44
8:18
71




11 Pleasant Grove
7-9-10-11-11
Gap: 6:41
99:22
19:52
7:57
274 Kaylie Pak
So
16:50
6:44
15
Angelica Johnson
So
18:36
7:26
47
Marion Semana
So
19:57
7:59
66
Iliana Becerra
Fr
20:28
8:11
70
Yesenia Herrera
Fr
23:31
9:24
76
Isabelle Nguyen
Fr
24:04
9:38
77
Krystal Nguyen
Fr
26:22
10:33
78
12 Inderkum
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:54
101:25
20:17
8:07
302 Elizabet Silvey
So
17:33
7:01
32
Hannah Butler
Fr
19:16
7:42
54
Veda Fanning
Fr
20:15
8:06
68
Maricell Gutierre
Fr
20:54
8:22
73
Maria Isabella Zar...
Fr
23:27
9:23
75
Gillian Anderson
So
26:37
10:39
79




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
86:33
17:19
6:55
21 Morgan Watson
So
16:53
6:45
1
Isabella Acosta
Fr
17:12
6:53
2
Nicole McBride
Fr
17:18
6:55
3
Margaret Casale
So
17:34
7:02
7
Grace Rogers
So
17:36
7:02
8
A.j. Tanner
So
17:37
7:03
9
Megan Ladd
Fr
19:02
7:37
15
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Woodcreek
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
88:50
17:46
7:06
42 Taylor White
So
17:21
6:56
4
Meghan Kaff
Fr
17:23
6:57
5
Jordan Roby
Fr
17:54
7:10
10
Natalia Jovovich
Fr
18:06
7:14
11
Natalie Gubbins
So
18:06
7:14
12
Alexande Sandoval
Fr
18:09
7:16
13
Gloria Gladeysh
Fr
18:26
7:22
14
3 Granite Bay
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:01
94:50
18:58
7:35
76 Morgan Corah
Fr
17:26
6:58
6
Nicole Criscion
Fr
19:15
7:42
16
Nicole Macres
Fr
19:17
7:43
17
Eva Shaw
Fr
19:25
7:46
18
Jessica Gong
Fr
19:27
7:47
19
Cate Snedecor
So
19:28
7:47
21
Becca Nelson
Fr
19:32
7:49
22
4 Del Oro
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:58
100:06
20:01
8:00
137 Jenna Barba
Fr
19:36
7:50
24
Emma Jeppson
Sr
19:43
7:53
25
Julia Scott
Fr
19:54
7:58
27
Madison Fahning
Fr
20:19
8:08
30
Piper Weston
So
20:34
8:14
31
Adia Williams
Fr
21:11
8:28
34
Jordyn Adams
Fr
21:52
8:45
36
5 Whitney
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 4:40
103:43
20:45
8:18
140 Emily Britt
Fr
19:27
7:47
20
Zoey Cummings
So
19:33
7:49
23
Melanie Walsh
So
19:47
7:55
26
Emma Accacian
So
20:49
8:20
33
Caitlin Mauser
So
24:07
9:39
38








6 Oakmont
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:48
105:30
21:06
8:26
161 Ali Bunz
Fr
19:57
7:59
28
Shannon Tinoco
Fr
20:15
8:06
29
Becca Davis
So
20:47
8:19
32
Eliza Lipps
Fr
21:46
8:42
35
Shreya Batra
So
22:45
9:06
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
94:34
18:55
7:34
23 A.j. Tanner
So
17:37
7:03
1
Megan Ladd
Fr
19:02
7:37
4
Olivia Sloss
So
19:11
7:40
5
Marli Berry
Fr
19:22
7:45
6
Grace Harrison
Fr
19:22
7:45
7
Megan Seifert
Fr
19:24
7:46
8
Marisa Peterson
Fr
19:33
7:49
12
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Woodcreek
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:04
95:52
19:10
7:40
46 Alexande Sandoval
Fr
18:09
7:16
2
Gloria Gladeysh
Fr
18:26
7:22
3
Kailey Fallbeck
So
19:29
7:48
10
Catherin Gordon
Fr
19:35
7:50
13
Valerie Heywood
So
20:13
8:05
18
Isabella Jacome
So
20:58
8:23
20
Heming Huang
Fr
23:19
9:20
21
3 Granite Bay
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:26
98:39
19:44
7:54
65 Cate Snedecor
So
19:28
7:47
9
Becca Nelson
Fr
19:32
7:49
11
Bethany Brooding
So
19:51
7:56
14
Malina Desai
So
19:54
7:58
15
Alayna Gaskill
Fr
19:54
7:58
16
Jacquely Wild
So
20:02
8:01
17
Rebecca Gong
Fr
20:21
8:08
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
98:32
19:42
7:53
15 Megan Seifert
Fr
19:24
7:46
1
Marisa Peterson
Fr
19:33
7:49
2
Madeline Dunlay
Fr
19:48
7:55
3
Chloe Vessigau
So
19:52
7:57
4
Olivia Walbeck
Fr
19:55
7:58
5
Isabelle Grassel
So
19:56
7:58
6
Annika Remme
Fr
20:18
8:07
8
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Granite Bay
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
101:56
20:23
8:09
49 Jacquely Wild
So
20:02
8:01
7
Rebecca Gong
Fr
20:21
8:08
9
Sophie Criscion
Fr
20:22
8:09
10
Grace Putnam
Fr
20:30
8:12
11
Louisa Borromeo
Fr
20:41
8:16
12
Mary Wiederho
Fr
21:30
8:36
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
103:52
20:46
8:19
15 Isabelle Grassel
So
19:56
7:58
1
Annika Remme
Fr
20:18
8:07
2
Elizabet Ramm
Fr
20:27
8:11
3
Gabby Bell
Fr
21:35
8:38
4
Kayla Largent
Fr
21:36
8:38
5
Sasha Utter
Fr
21:37
8:39
6
Katya Utter
Fr
22:09
8:52
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.