St. Francis Results from the DeLaSalle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/17/16

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Appel, Alyssa Fr JV 21:14.8 10:37 2 237/247 18/18 32/32 5/6
Bell, Gabby Fr JV 17:55.7 8:58 2 137/247 12/18 26/32 4/9
Casale, Margaret So JV 18:02.6 9:01 2 143/247 14/18 28/32 3/7 14:46 14:46 14:46
Cradeur, Erica Jr JV 14:11.2 7:06 2 6/164 2/7 4/32 2/32 14:55
(0:44,4.9)
14:55
(0:44,4.9)
14:37
(0:26,2.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Debenedetti, Sophie So V 18:58.1 6:19 3 24/236 3/6 3/6 3/37
Dunlay, Madeline Fr JV 16:58.5 8:29 2 79/247 10/18 23/32 2/9
Fauria, Isabella Fr V 17:38 5:53 3 1/236 1/6 1/6 1/40
Grassel, Isabelle So F/S 17:26.4 8:43 2 114/149 7/7 25/32 3/7
Greene, Samantha So JV 21:14.4 10:37 2 236/247 17/18 31/32 7/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Harrison, Grace Fr JV 16:15.8 8:08 2 41/247 6/18 19/32 2/14
Hinrichsen, Chynna Jr JV 16:00.3 8:00 2 33/247 3/18 16/32 4/22 16:24
(0:24,2.4)
16:24
(0:24,2.4)
16:24
(0:24,2.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PG, PR, BP)
Hollenbach, Emma Fr V 19:58.4 6:39 3 55/236 6/6 6/6 2/30
Ladd, Megan Fr JV 15:25.2 7:43 2 16/247 1/18 11/32 6/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Lee, Teresa Jr JV 14:15.1 7:08 2 10/164 4/7 6/32 1/26 14:25
(0:10,1.1)
14:25
(0:10,1.1)
14:25
(0:10,1.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Lourim, Allie Sr V 19:56.6 6:39 3 53/236 5/6 5/6 3/34 21:14
(1:17,6.1)
21:14
(1:17,6.1)
21:14
(1:17,6.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Lourim, Cassidy So F/S 13:29.9 6:45 2 2/149 1/7 1/32 2/29 14:05
(0:35,4.2)
14:05
(0:35,4.2)
14:05
(0:35,4.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Lynch, Noelle So F/S 14:33.2 7:17 2 14/149 4/7 9/32 2/25
McBride, Nicole Fr F/S 14:31.5 7:16 2 13/149 3/7 8/32 2/29 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
McGrew, Savanna Jr JV 14:18.4 7:09 2 11/164 5/7 7/32 1/19 14:05 14:05 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Nkadi, Ava Jr JV 14:11.4 7:06 2 7/164 3/7 5/32 1/29 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Nolan, Lauren Jr JV 16:10.4 8:05 2 39/247 5/18 18/32 2/16 17:03
(0:53,5.1)
17:03
(0:53,5.1)
17:03
(0:53,5.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Pahos, Marie So F/S 13:59.6 7:00 2 8/149 2/7 3/32 2/29 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Petersen, Marisa Fr JV 16:46.1 8:23 2 62/247 8/18 21/32 2/12
Ramm, Elizabeth Fr F/S 15:32.9 7:46 2 48/149 5/7 12/32 3/19
Rogers, Grace So F/S 15:59.7 8:00 2 72/149 6/7 15/32 2/11 15:26 15:26 15:26
Rudis, Isabella Jr JV 15:00.7 7:30 2 29/164 6/7 10/32 1/15 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Seifert, Megan Fr JV 16:06.6 8:03 2 35/247 4/18 17/32 2/17
Sieverts, Amanda So JV 15:33.1 7:47 2 19/247 2/18 13/32 6/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Silva, Haley Fr V 19:20.4 6:27 3 35/236 4/6 4/6 3/36
Slagle, Hannah Sr JV 17:57.5 8:59 2 139/247 13/18 27/32 3/8 17:55 17:55 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Sloss, Olivia So JV 16:45.7 8:23 2 61/247 7/18 20/32 2/13 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Tran, Samantha Jr JV 13:50 6:55 2 2/164 1/7 2/32 2/33 15:19
(1:29,9.7)
15:19
(1:29,9.7)
15:19
(1:29,9.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Utter, Katya Fr JV 18:33.3 9:17 2 175/247 16/18 30/32 5/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Utter, Sasha Fr JV 18:25.4 9:13 2 168/247 15/18 29/32 5/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Vandegrift, Sydney Jr V 18:06.2 6:02 3 6/236 2/6 2/6 1/39 18:23
(0:17,1.5)
18:23
(0:17,1.5)
18:23
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Walbeck, Olivia Fr JV 16:54.4 8:27 2 73/247 9/18 22/32 2/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Wetch, Halena So JV 17:25.2 8:43 2 105/247 11/18 24/32 3/9 17:10 17:10 17:10
Zavala, Penelope Jr JV 15:51.6 7:56 2 74/164 7/7 14/32 2/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/34 93:59
2:19
3 6:16 5:53 6:39 119 6:08 97:37
(3:38,3.7)
97:37
(3:38,3.7)
92:38 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Isabella Fauria (1), Sydney Vandegrift (6), Sophie Debenedetti (24), Haley Silva (35), Allie Lourim (53)
JV 1st 5 3/16 79:16
0:45
2 7:56 7:43 8:05 121 7:25 75:05 75:05 68:19 Megan Ladd (16), Amanda Sieverts (18), Chynna Hinrichsen (27), Megan Seifert (28), Lauren Nolan (32)
JV 2nd 5 2/9 83:41
0:43
2 8:22 8:08 8:29 55 7:46 84:48
(1:08,1.3)
84:48
(1:08,1.3)
74:18 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Grace Harrison (7), Olivia Sloss (9), Marisa Petersen (10), Olivia Walbeck (13), Madeline Dunlay (16)
JV 3rd 5 3/7 89:46
1:00
2 8:59 8:43 9:13 104 8:13 78:05 78:05 Halena Wetch (10), Gabby Bell (18), Hannah Slagle (20), Margaret Casale (22), Sasha Utter (34)
JV 1st 5 1/19 70:46
0:28
2 7:05 6:55 7:09 36 7:05 75:05
(4:19,5.7)
75:05
(4:19,5.7)
68:19 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Samantha Tran (2), Erica Cradeur (6), Ava Nkadi (7), Teresa Lee (10), Savanna McGrew (11)
F/S 1st 5 2/19 72:07
2:03
2 7:13 6:45 7:46 75 7:00 70:53 70:53 68:56 Cassidy Lourim (2), Marie Pahos (7), Nicole McBride (12), Noelle Lynch (13), Elizabeth Ramm (41)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabella Fauria Fr St. Francis 17:38 5:53 1/6 1/6 1/40
2 Cassidy Haskell So Miramonte 17:44.5 5:55
3 Sofia Castiglioni Sr Davis 17:54.2 5:58
4 Natalie Novitsky Sr Sacred Heart Prep 18:00.8 6:00
5 Kai Bohannon Sr Liberty 18:03.5 6:01
6 Sydney Vandegrift Jr St. Francis 18:06.2 6:02 2/6 2/6 1/39 18:23
(0:17)
18:23
(0:17)
18:23
(0:17)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Glennis Murphy Sr Redwood (larkspur) 18:11.8 6:04
8 Olivia O'keeffe Jr Davis 18:17.6 6:06
9 Isabella Chao Jr Campolindo 18:20.8 6:07
10 Hannah Ruane Jr Campolindo 18:22.1 6:07
11 Cessair Mckinney Sr Bella Vista 18:25 6:08
12 Angela Dipentino Sr Woodcreek 18:25.1 6:08
13 Sophia Lodigiani So Davis 18:26.6 6:09
14 Abigail Fisk Sr Davis 18:26.7 6:09
15 Meredith Corda Sr Monte Vista 18:28 6:09
16 Kate Tavella So San Ramon Valley 18:28.3 6:09
17 Amanda Olla Jr San Ramon Valley 18:29.3 6:10
18 Quinn Hagerman So Merced 18:36.6 6:12
19 Emma Wawrzynek Sr Bishop O'dowd 18:37.4 6:12
20 Charlotte Mitchell So Davis 18:49.4 6:16
21 Aniela Mitchell So Davis 18:53.6 6:18
22 Emma Tavella So San Ramon Valley 18:54 6:18
23 Annika Paylor Fr Los Gatos 18:56.4 6:19
24 Sophie Debenedetti So St. Francis 18:58.1 6:19 3/6 3/6 3/37
25 Kaitlin Cartwright Jr Amador Valley 18:58.9 6:20
26 Olivia Velasco Fr Los Alamitos 19:01.4 6:20
27 Rosie Cruz Miramonte 19:02.5 6:21
28 Gillian Wagner Jr Redwood (larkspur) 19:03.1 6:21
29 Delaney Sanacore Jr Los Alamitos 19:03.2 6:21
30 Alex Wilson Jr Monte Vista 19:09.4 6:23
31 Madison Macpherson Jr Liberty 19:12.7 6:24
32 Sarah Gayer Sr Mills 19:18.1 6:26
33 Audrey Coney Jr Monte Vista 19:19.8 6:27
34 Sidney Isom So Monte Vista 19:20.1 6:27
35 Haley Silva Fr St. Francis 19:20.4 6:27 4/6 4/6 3/36
36 Lauren Cervantes So Monte Vista 19:24.8 6:28
37 Sierra Ransweiler Fr San Ramon Valley 19:26.4 6:29
38 Jourdan Amen Sr Bishop O'dowd 19:31.9 6:31
39 Ciara Colon Jr Merced 19:33.9 6:31
40 Kelsey Dempsey Jr Carondelet 19:34.6 6:32
41 Aushmitha Grewal So Dougherty Valley 19:39.2 6:33
42 Annie Fogarty Sr Redwood (larkspur) 19:40.9 6:34
43 Lisa Irvine Fr Woodcreek 19:43.2 6:34
44 Abby Mangilog Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:43.9 6:35
45 Claire Tami Jr Woodcreek 19:45.5 6:35
46 Sage Taylor Jr Davis 19:46.6 6:36
47 Kayla Neumann Jr California (san Ramo 19:48.9 6:36
48 Isabelle Smedley So Amador Valley 19:51.1 6:37
49 Kelly Osterkamp Jr Clayton Valley 19:51.2 6:37
50 Bronsyn Ledgard Jr Los Alamitos 19:52.2 6:37
51 Caitlin Huang Jr Los Gatos 19:52.6 6:38
52 Stacy Alejo Jr Willow Glen 19:52.9 6:38
53 Allie Lourim Sr St. Francis 19:56.6 6:39 5/6 5/6 3/34 21:14
(1:17)
21:14
(1:17)
21:14
(1:17)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Anitha Graves Jr Woodcreek 19:57.5 6:39
55 Emma Hollenbach Fr St. Francis 19:58.4 6:39 6/6 6/6 2/30
56 Catherine Kiser Sr Monte Vista 19:59.4 6:40
57 Kayla Clayton Sr Salinas 20:01.3 6:40
58 Cailyn Sakurai Sr El Cerrito 20:04.3 6:41
59 Clare Schumann Jr Carondelet 20:06.4 6:42
60 Dimitra Constantin So Archbishop Mitty 20:07.9 6:43
61 Linnea Gullikson Sr Bishop O'dowd 20:08.6 6:43
62 Tamika Whitenack Sr El Cerrito 20:10.8 6:44
63 Nicole Bliss Sr Los Alamitos 20:13.8 6:45
64 Amber Demarco So Los Alamitos 20:13.9 6:45
65 Amanda Muniz So Los Alamitos 20:14.6 6:45
66 Sophia Craig Jr Los Alamitos 20:15.3 6:45
67 Skylar Duignan Sr Heritage 20:16.5 6:46
68 Annika Mellquist Jr Woodcreek 20:21.7 6:47
69 Arlet Miranda So James Lick 20:23.5 6:48
70 Julia Gonzalez Jr Liberty 20:23.5 6:48
71 Olivia Bame Jr Monte Vista 20:25.2 6:48
72 Cori Flores So Heritage 20:26.2 6:49
73 Juliette Fletcher Jr Amador Valley 20:26.4 6:49
74 Sarah Enyart Sr Los Alamitos 20:27.9 6:49
75 Lauren Steele Fr Redwood (larkspur) 20:28.9 6:50
76 Isabella Brusco So Bishop O'dowd 20:29.7 6:50
77 Abigail Rickli Fr Heritage 20:30.6 6:50
78 Alexis Wallace Jr Bella Vista 20:30.6 6:50
79 Laura Bohannon Sr Woodcreek 20:31.2 6:50
80 Annli Tico Sr Los Altos 20:31.7 6:51
81 Grace Rusin Sr El Cerrito 20:32.6 6:51
82 Sophie Hospodar Sr Petaluma 20:32.7 6:51
83 Anya Gupta So Los Altos 20:33.5 6:51
84 Savannah Hilton Jr Campolindo 20:35.3 6:52
85 Sydney Polich Sr Las Lomas 20:36.6 6:52
86 Katie Saenger Sr Las Lomas 20:37.5 6:53
87 Becky Laurence So Amador Valley 20:39.3 6:53
88 Aspynn Carr Sr Los Alamitos 20:43.8 6:55
89 Sara Holm Sr Bella Vista 20:45.1 6:55
90 Raylene Moreno Jr Freedom 20:45.9 6:55
91 Helen Gilbert-snyder Sr El Cerrito 20:46.5 6:56
92 Sarah Abbott Sr Archbishop Mitty 20:49.1 6:56
93 Sophia Ciotola Jr Las Lomas 20:49.8 6:57
94 Jessie Foxworthy Jr Campolindo 20:50.7 6:57
95 Surabhi Kumar So Amador Valley 20:50.9 6:57
96 Sophia Mcwhorter Jr Redwood (larkspur) 20:52.6 6:58
97 Imani Boggan Sr Acalanes 20:53.5 6:58
98 Madeline Vanderheid Nye Sr Heritage 20:53.9 6:58
99 Tessa Chen So Mills 20:55.5 6:59
100 Brittney Mccown Jr Bella Vista 20:55.7 6:59
101 Cassie Bizicki Jr Clayton Valley 20:56 6:59
102 Emily Freel Sr Miramonte 20:56.6 6:59
103 Serena Connel Fr Clayton Valley 20:58.8 7:00
104 Sarah Verderame Sr Clayton Valley 21:01.3 7:00
105 Liza Richards Jr Carondelet 21:02.5 7:01
106 Jeneva Toolajian So Bishop O'dowd 21:05 7:02
107 Makena Bohannon So Liberty 21:10.3 7:03
108 Lauren Zorovic Fr California (san Ramo 21:11.4 7:04
109 Anna Christjansen Jr Los Gatos 21:12.2 7:04
110 Malia Rivers Sr Los Alamitos 21:13.3 7:04
111 Avery Rickli Fr Heritage 21:16.4 7:05
112 Nicole Gorczyca So Salinas 21:16.6 7:06
113 Kira Riegelhuth So Campolindo 21:18.1 7:06
114 Tarra O'malley Jr Dougherty Valley 21:18.9 7:06
115 Maia Draca Jr Los Gatos 21:19.4 7:06
116 Emma Baucom So Salinas 21:20.8 7:07
117 Macey Lange Sr Bella Vista 21:22.6 7:08
118 Brittany Bennett Sr Liberty 21:23.5 7:08
119 Heather Scheibley Sr Carondelet 21:24.4 7:08
120 Alyssa Egbert Sr Bella Vista 21:26.5 7:09
121 Christjana Zuniga Jr Amador Valley 21:27 7:09
122 Laura Mcfarland Sr Carondelet 21:27.8 7:09
123 Lena Krockenberger Jr Los Gatos 21:28.4 7:09
124 Shayne Estill Sr Amador Valley 21:29.5 7:10
125 Jasmine Loo Jr Foothill (pleasanton 21:30.4 7:10
126 Hannah Jenevein So Concord 21:30.5 7:10
127 Mackenzie Biles Jr Carondelet 21:33.6 7:11
128 Kiera Hupman Jr Merrill West 21:35.3 7:12
129 Kaelyn Shirley Sr Bishop O'dowd 21:36 7:12
130 Iris Chow2 Sr Miramonte 21:38.1 7:13
131 Hannah Seastres Sr Dougherty Valley 21:39.8 7:13
132 Jasmine Ho Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:43.5 7:15
133 Kayla Vokt Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:44.6 7:15
134 Courtney Sutherland Jr Las Lomas 21:45.1 7:15
135 Madison Wilson Fr California (san Ramo 21:49.2 7:16
136 Grace Coleman Fr San Ramon Valley 21:49.6 7:17
137 Justine Aynesworth Fr California (san Ramo 21:49.6 7:17
138 Emma Clark Jr Willow Glen 21:50.2 7:17
139 Natalie Ruzicka Sr Clayton Valley 21:52.7 7:18
140 Olivia Ng Fr California (san Ramo 21:54 7:18
141 Mia Marsh Fr California (san Ramo 21:54.4 7:18
142 Caroline Brossart Sr Los Gatos 21:54.7 7:18
143 Grace Chang Jr Milpitas 22:00.2 7:20
144 Barbara Larronda-sota Jr El Cerrito 22:00.7 7:20
145 Annie Klopstock Jr Acalanes 22:01.1 7:20
146 Caroline Kelly Jr Acalanes 22:01.1 7:20
147 Mia Yancich Jr San Ramon Valley 22:01.3 7:20
148 Sofia Green So Carondelet 22:01.6 7:21
149 Niamh Gilmore So Archbishop Mitty 22:06.2 7:22
150 Katia Gibson Sr Los Altos 22:09.9 7:23
151 Jessica Hevener So Clayton Valley 22:10.7 7:24
152 Jessica Ogu Fr Clayton Valley 22:12.1 7:24
153 Nicole Leon So Mills 22:12.5 7:24
154 Miriam Gonzalez Fr California (san Ramo 22:12.7 7:24
155 Tesia Deleon Sr American Canyon 22:14.6 7:25
156 Jesse Hardman Sr Liberty 22:14.7 7:25
157 Kaitlynn Perez Fr Merced 22:16.3 7:25
158 Jasmine Shen Jr Los Altos 22:18.4 7:26
159 Brooke Whitcomb Jr Sacred Heart Prep 22:18.7 7:26
160 Nicole Kwasny Jr Freedom 22:21.3 7:27
161 Elizabeth Garcia Jr Campolindo 22:21.7 7:27
162 Neva Legallet So Redwood (larkspur) 22:23.4 7:28
163 Rose Tuttle Sr Miramonte 22:25.2 7:28
164 Sreoshi Sarkar Fr Los Altos 22:27.7 7:29
165 Amber Pedersen Sr Heritage 22:31.9 7:31
166 Leila Minowada Sr Miramonte 22:34 7:31
167 Sophie Duncanson So Sacred Heart Prep 22:34.4 7:31
168 Kayla Pakulski Fr Liberty 22:36.1 7:32
169 Haven Decker Fr Foothill (pleasanton 22:37 7:32
170 Helen Lauterbach Sr Los Altos 22:37.3 7:32
171 Natalia Brusco Sr Bishop O'dowd 22:37.7 7:33
172 Elise Stankus Sr Las Lomas 22:38.8 7:33
173 Haley Raizes Sr Dougherty Valley 22:39.9 7:33
174 Ashley Rangel Jr Salinas 22:41.9 7:34
175 Keemya Bashiri So Sacred Heart Prep 22:44.5 7:35
176 Margot Wilkinson Jr Willow Glen 22:46.3 7:35
177 Ashley He So Mills 22:46.7 7:36
178 Amber Seay Jr Willow Glen 22:47.8 7:36
179 Samantha Symons Fr Foothill (pleasanton 22:49 7:36
180 Madeline Mahoney Sr Las Lomas 22:49.9 7:37
181 Savannah Longoria Sr Salinas 22:50.5 7:37
182 Ananya Goyal Jr Dougherty Valley 22:55.8 7:39
183 Katie Klein Sr Los Altos 23:00.9 7:40
184 Samantha Swan Fr Acalanes 23:01.4 7:40
185 Isabelle Ramos So American Canyon 23:04.7 7:42
186 Hannah James Jr Merrill West 23:17.4 7:46
187 Jenna Nguyen Jr Merrill West 23:18.9 7:46
188 Kairo O'conner Sr Deer Valley 23:21.9 7:47
189 Claire Cimino Sr Campolindo 23:21.9 7:47
190 Alondra Vasquez Sr Willow Glen 23:22.2 7:47
191 Ella Jacobson Jr Foothill (pleasanton 23:25.8 7:49
192 Claire Muldoon Jr Las Lomas 23:27.9 7:49
193 Celeste Soliz Sr Pittsburg 23:35.4 7:52
194 Alyssa Granados So Concord 23:39.7 7:53
195 Anna Weins Sr Milpitas 23:41.3 7:54
196 Natalie Vallett Fr Concord 23:42.3 7:54
197 Gina Stevens So Rodriguez 23:45.6 7:55
198 Isabella Sanzi Sr Los Gatos 23:47.2 7:56
199 Cydnie Atkinson Jr Heritage 23:52.2 7:57
200 Bezawit Tesfaye Jr Deer Valley 23:54.4 7:58
201 Haley Meyer So Concord 23:59.1 8:00
202 Lizbeth Rosales Benite Jr Pittsburg 24:02.8 8:01
203 Anna Mary Starr Jr Acalanes 24:10.3 8:03
204 Maya Holland Fr Redwood (larkspur) 24:11.2 8:04
205 Jocelyn Arredondo Sr Willow Glen 24:14.2 8:05
206 Isabelle Torres Jr Salinas 24:19.3 8:06
207 Celeste Liu So Mills 24:24.5 8:08
208 Puja Patel Fr Merrill West 24:39.3 8:13
209 Isha Sharma So Dougherty Valley 24:47.3 8:16
210 Nikki Tran Sr Milpitas 24:47.8 8:16
211 Ingrid Corrigan So Sacred Heart Prep 24:54.1 8:18
212 Grace Johnson So Sacred Heart Prep 24:54.7 8:18
213 Isabella Richards So American Canyon 24:56.9 8:19
214 Arianna Gragg Jr Acalanes 25:00.3 8:20
215 Amanda O'dea So Mills 25:08.9 8:23
216 Gabriela Avella Sr Milpitas 25:11 8:24
217 Chaztine Embucado Jr Merrill West 25:12.7 8:24
218 Jessica-mae Hanners Jr Pittsburg 25:16.6 8:26
219 Amy Gandolfo So Deer Valley 25:16.8 8:26
220 Helen Huynh Sr Milpitas 25:20.4 8:27
221 Milka Perez Jr James Lick 25:20.6 8:27
222 Melisa Newsome Jr Pittsburg 25:22.3 8:27
223 Sarah Johnson Jr Pittsburg 25:37.9 8:33
224 Abby Fonseca Jr Merced 25:42.9 8:34
225 Carrie Buckley Sr Merrill West 25:47 8:36
226 Elizabeth Rios Sr Merced 25:59.9 8:40
227 Crystal Smith So Rodriguez 26:15 8:45
228 Darion Siu So Concord 26:41.9 8:54
229 Analilia Regla Jr James Lick 26:46.8 8:56
230 Erika Lopez Sr Pittsburg 27:14.3 9:05
231 Qwencee Stewart Fr American Canyon 27:28 9:09
232 Aubrianna Musha2 Fr Acalanes 27:44.7 9:15
233 Kyllie Cacao Jr Milpitas 27:56.1 9:19
234 Cristina Monsalve Jr Deer Valley 28:13.6 9:25
235 Kristy Ramirez Jr Mills 28:52.6 9:38
236 Lauren Siao Sr Deer Valley 29:58.6 10:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
91:55
18:23
6:08
58 Sofia Castigli
Sr
17:54
5:58
3
Olivia O'keeffe
Jr
18:18
6:06
8
Sophia Lodigian
So
18:27
6:09
13
Abigail Fisk
Sr
18:27
6:09
14
Charlott Mitchell
So
18:49
6:16
20
Aniela Mitchell
So
18:54
6:18
21
Sage Taylor
Jr
19:47
6:36
46
2 St. Francis
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:19
93:59
18:48
6:16
119 Isabella Fauria
Fr
17:38
5:53
1
Sydney Vandegri
Jr
18:06
6:02
6
Sophie Debenede
So
18:58
6:19
24
Haley Silva
Fr
19:20
6:27
35
Allie Lourim
Sr
19:57
6:39
53
Emma Hollenba
Fr
19:58
6:39
55




SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Monte Vista
10-8-5-4-3
Gap: 0:57
95:42
19:08
6:23
148 Meredith Corda
Sr
18:28
6:09
15
Alex Wilson
Jr
19:09
6:23
30
Audrey Coney
Jr
19:20
6:27
33
Sidney Isom
So
19:20
6:27
34
Lauren Cervante
So
19:25
6:28
36
Catherin Kiser
Sr
19:59
6:40
56
Olivia Bame
Jr
20:25
6:48
70
4 San Ramon Valley
11-5-3-3-4
Gap: 3:21
97:08
19:26
6:29
221 Kate Tavella
So
18:28
6:09
16
Amanda Olla
Jr
18:29
6:10
17
Emma Tavella
So
18:54
6:18
22
Sierra Ransweil
Fr
19:26
6:29
37
Grace Coleman
Fr
21:50
7:17
129
Mia Yancich
Jr
22:01
7:20
140




5 Woodcreek
9-9-6-6-5
Gap: 1:57
98:13
19:39
6:33
222 Angela Dipentin
Sr
18:25
6:08
12
Lisa Irvine
Fr
19:43
6:34
43
Claire Tami
Jr
19:46
6:35
45
Anitha Graves
Jr
19:58
6:39
54
Annika Mellquis
Jr
20:22
6:47
68
Laura Bohannon
Sr
20:31
6:50
77




6 Los Alamitos
16-9-8-7-6
Gap: 1:13
98:25
19:41
6:34
232 Olivia Velasco
Fr
19:01
6:20
26
Delaney Sanacore
Jr
19:03
6:21
29
Bronsyn Ledgard
Jr
19:52
6:37
50
Nicole Bliss
Sr
20:14
6:45
63
Amber Demarco
So
20:14
6:45
64
Amanda Muniz
So
20:15
6:45
65
Sophia Craig
Jr
20:15
6:45
66
7 Redwood (larkspur)
6-6-4-5-7
Gap: 2:41
98:17
19:39
6:33
241 Glennis Murphy
Sr
18:12
6:04
7
Gillian Wagner
Jr
19:03
6:21
28
Annie Fogarty
Sr
19:41
6:34
42
Lauren Steele
Fr
20:29
6:50
73
Sophia Mcwhorte
Jr
20:53
6:58
91
Neva Legallet
So
22:23
7:28
153
Maya Holland
Fr
24:11
8:04
190
8 Bishop O'dowd
13-11-10-9-8
Gap: 2:28
99:53
19:59
6:40
293 Emma Wawrzyne
Sr
18:37
6:12
19
Jourdan Amen
Sr
19:32
6:31
38
Linnea Gullikso
Sr
20:09
6:43
61
Isabella Brusco
So
20:30
6:50
74
Jeneva Toolajia
So
21:05
7:02
101
Kaelyn Shirley
Sr
21:36
7:12
122
Natalia Brusco
Sr
22:38
7:33
161
9 Campolindo
7-3-6-8-9
Gap: 2:57
99:27
19:53
6:38
296 Isabella Chao
Jr
18:21
6:07
9
Hannah Ruane
Jr
18:22
6:07
10
Savannah Hilton
Jr
20:35
6:52
81
Jessie Foxworth
Jr
20:51
6:57
89
Kira Riegelhu
So
21:18
7:06
107
Elizabet Garcia
Jr
22:22
7:27
152
Claire Cimino
Sr
23:22
7:47
177
10 Liberty
5-7-8-10-10
Gap: 3:20
100:14
20:03
6:41
319 Kai Bohannon
Sr
18:04
6:01
5
Madison Macphers
Jr
19:13
6:24
31
Julia Gonzalez
Jr
20:24
6:48
69
Makena Bohannon
So
21:10
7:03
102
Brittany Bennett
Sr
21:24
7:08
112
Jesse Hardman
Sr
22:15
7:25
148
Kayla Pakulski
Fr
22:36
7:32
159
10 Amador Valley
15-13-12-11-10
Gap: 1:52
100:47
20:09
6:43
319 Kaitlin Cartwrig
Jr
18:59
6:20
25
Isabelle Smedley
So
19:51
6:37
48
Juliette Fletcher
Jr
20:26
6:49
72
Becky Laurence
So
20:39
6:53
84
Surabhi Kumar
So
20:51
6:57
90
Christja Zuniga
Jr
21:27
7:09
115
Shayne Estill
Sr
21:30
7:10
118
12 Bella Vista
8-15-13-13-12
Gap: 2:58
101:59
20:24
6:48
378 Cessair Mckinney
Sr
18:25
6:08
11
Alexis Wallace
Jr
20:31
6:50
76
Sara Holm
Sr
20:45
6:55
85
Brittney Mccown
Jr
20:56
6:59
95
Macey Lange
Sr
21:23
7:08
111
Alyssa Egbert
Sr
21:27
7:09
114




13 Miramonte
2-4-11-12-13
Gap: 4:41
101:47
20:21
6:47
403 Cassidy Haskell
So
17:45
5:55
2
Rosie Cruz
-
19:03
6:21
27
Emily Freel
Sr
20:57
6:59
97
Iris Chow2
Sr
21:38
7:13
123
Rose Tuttle
Sr
22:25
7:28
154
Leila Minowada
Sr
22:34
7:31
157




14 Los Gatos
14-14-14-15-14
Gap: 2:32
102:49
20:34
6:51
404 Annika Paylor
Fr
18:56
6:19
23
Caitlin Huang
Jr
19:53
6:38
51
Anna Christja
Jr
21:12
7:04
104
Maia Draca
Jr
21:19
7:06
109
Lena Krockenb
Jr
21:28
7:09
117
Caroline Brossart
Sr
21:55
7:18
135
Isabella Sanzi
Sr
23:47
7:56
184
15 Heritage
26-20-19-16-15
Gap: 1:00
103:24
20:41
6:54
411 Skylar Duignan
Sr
20:17
6:46
67
Cori Flores
So
20:26
6:49
71
Abigail Rickli
Fr
20:31
6:50
75
Madeline Vanderhe Nye
Sr
20:54
6:58
93
Avery Rickli
Fr
21:16
7:05
105
Amber Pedersen
Sr
22:32
7:31
156
Cydnie Atkinson
Jr
23:52
7:57
185
16 El Cerrito
25-18-16-14-16
Gap: 1:56
103:35
20:43
6:54
422 Cailyn Sakurai
Sr
20:04
6:41
58
Tamika Whitenac
Sr
20:11
6:44
62
Grace Rusin
Sr
20:33
6:51
79
Helen Gilbert-
Sr
20:47
6:56
86
Barbara Larronda
Jr
22:01
7:20
137








17 Carondelet
18-16-16-17-17
Gap: 1:53
103:36
20:43
6:54
428 Kelsey Dempsey
Jr
19:35
6:32
40
Clare Schumann
Jr
20:06
6:42
59
Liza Richards
Jr
21:03
7:01
100
Heather Scheible
Sr
21:24
7:08
113
Laura Mcfarlan
Sr
21:28
7:09
116
Mackenzi Biles
Jr
21:34
7:11
120
Sofia Green
So
22:02
7:21
141
18 Archbishop Mitty
20-17-15-18-18
Gap: 2:01
104:09
20:50
6:57
442 Abby Mangilog
Sr
19:44
6:35
44
Dimitra Constant
So
20:08
6:43
60
Sarah Abbott
Sr
20:49
6:56
87
Jasmine Ho
Jr
21:44
7:15
125
Kayla Vokt
Sr
21:45
7:15
126
Niamh Gilmore
So
22:06
7:22
142




19 Clayton Valley
22-21-20-19-19
Gap: 2:02
104:40
20:56
6:59
474 Kelly Osterkam
Jr
19:51
6:37
49
Cassie Bizicki
Jr
20:56
6:59
96
Serena Connel
Fr
20:59
7:00
98
Sarah Verderam
Sr
21:01
7:00
99
Natalie Ruzicka
Sr
21:53
7:18
132
Jessica Hevener
So
22:11
7:24
144
Jessica Ogu
Fr
22:12
7:24
145
20 California (san Ramo
21-23-25-21-20
Gap: 2:05
106:33
21:19
7:06
541 Kayla Neumann
Jr
19:49
6:36
47
Lauren Zorovic
Fr
21:11
7:04
103
Madison Wilson
Fr
21:49
7:16
128
Justine Ayneswor
Fr
21:50
7:17
130
Olivia Ng
Fr
21:54
7:18
133
Mia Marsh
Fr
21:54
7:18
134
Miriam Gonzalez
Fr
22:13
7:24
147
21 Las Lomas
28-27-21-20-21
Gap: 2:02
106:28
21:18
7:06
542 Sydney Polich
Sr
20:37
6:52
82
Katie Saenger
Sr
20:38
6:53
83
Sophia Ciotola
Jr
20:50
6:57
88
Courtney Sutherla
Jr
21:45
7:15
127
Elise Stankus
Sr
22:39
7:33
162
Madeline Mahoney
Sr
22:50
7:37
169
Claire Muldoon
Jr
23:28
7:49
179
22 Los Altos
27-25-26-26-22
Gap: 1:56
108:01
21:36
7:12
606 Annli Tico
Sr
20:32
6:51
78
Anya Gupta
So
20:34
6:51
80
Katia Gibson
Sr
22:10
7:23
143
Jasmine Shen
Jr
22:18
7:26
150
Sreoshi Sarkar
Fr
22:28
7:29
155
Helen Lauterba
Sr
22:37
7:32
160
Katie Klein
Sr
23:01
7:40
172
23 Salinas
24-26-23-24-23
Gap: 2:49
108:11
21:38
7:13
607 Kayla Clayton
Sr
20:01
6:40
57
Nicole Gorczyca
So
21:17
7:06
106
Emma Baucom
So
21:21
7:07
110
Ashley Rangel
Jr
22:42
7:34
164
Savannah Longoria
Sr
22:51
7:37
170
Isabelle Torres
Jr
24:19
8:06
192




23 Dougherty Valley
19-22-23-23-23
Gap: 3:17
108:14
21:39
7:13
607 Aushmith Grewal
So
19:39
6:33
41
Tarra O'malley
Jr
21:19
7:06
108
Hannah Seastres
Sr
21:40
7:13
124
Haley Raizes
Sr
22:40
7:33
163
Ananya Goyal
Jr
22:56
7:39
171
Isha Sharma
So
24:47
8:16
195




25 Merced
12-11-18-22-25
Gap: 7:23
112:10
22:26
7:29
624 Quinn Hagerman
So
18:37
6:12
18
Ciara Colon
Jr
19:34
6:31
39
Kaitlynn Perez
Fr
22:16
7:25
149
Abby Fonseca
Jr
25:43
8:34
208
Elizabet Rios
Sr
26:00
8:40
210








26 Mills
17-19-22-25-26
Gap: 5:06
109:37
21:55
7:18
632 Sarah Gayer
Sr
19:18
6:26
32
Tessa Chen
So
20:56
6:59
94
Nicole Leon
So
22:13
7:24
146
Ashley He
So
22:47
7:36
167
Celeste Liu
So
24:25
8:08
193
Amanda O'dea
So
25:09
8:23
200
Kristy Ramirez
Jr
28:53
9:38
216
27 Sacred Heart Prep
4-24-27-27-27
Gap: 6:53
110:33
22:07
7:22
675 Natalie Novitsky
Sr
18:01
6:00
4
Brooke Whitcomb
Jr
22:19
7:26
151
Sophie Duncanso
So
22:34
7:31
158
Keemya Bashiri
So
22:45
7:35
165
Ingrid Corrigan
So
24:54
8:18
197
Grace Johnson
So
24:55
8:18
198




28 Willow Glen
23-28-28-28-28
Gap: 3:29
110:39
22:08
7:23
695 Stacy Alejo
Jr
19:53
6:38
52
Emma Clark
Jr
21:50
7:17
131
Margot Wilkinso
Jr
22:46
7:35
166
Amber Seay
Jr
22:48
7:36
168
Alondra Vasquez
Sr
23:22
7:47
178
Jocelyn Arredond
Sr
24:14
8:05
191




29 Acalanes
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 3:17
112:07
22:25
7:28
731 Imani Boggan
Sr
20:54
6:58
92
Annie Klopstoc
Jr
22:01
7:20
138
Caroline Kelly
Jr
22:01
7:20
139
Samantha Swan
Fr
23:01
7:40
173
Anna Mary Starr
Jr
24:10
8:03
189
Arianna Gragg
Jr
25:00
8:20
199
Aubriann Musha2
Fr
27:45
9:15
213
30 Merrill West
31-30-30-30-30
Gap: 3:37
118:04
23:37
7:52
866 Kiera Hupman
Jr
21:35
7:12
121
Hannah James
Jr
23:17
7:46
174
Jenna Nguyen
Jr
23:19
7:46
175
Puja Patel
Fr
24:39
8:13
194
Chaztine Embucado
Jr
25:13
8:24
202
Carrie Buckley
Sr
25:47
8:36
209




31 Concord
30-31-31-31-31
Gap: 5:11
119:34
23:55
7:58
881 Hannah Jenevein
So
21:31
7:10
119
Alyssa Granados
So
23:40
7:53
181
Natalie Vallett
Fr
23:42
7:54
183
Haley Meyer
So
23:59
8:00
187
Darion Siu
So
26:42
8:54
211








32 Milpitas
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 3:20
121:01
24:12
8:04
920 Grace Chang
Jr
22:00
7:20
136
Anna Weins
Sr
23:41
7:54
182
Nikki Tran
Sr
24:48
8:16
196
Gabriela Avella
Sr
25:11
8:24
201
Helen Huynh
Sr
25:20
8:27
205
Kyllie Cacao
Jr
27:56
9:19
214




33 Pittsburg
34-34-34-33-33
Gap: 2:03
123:55
24:47
8:16
984 Celeste Soliz
Sr
23:35
7:52
180
Lizbeth Rosales Benite
Jr
24:03
8:01
188
Jessica- Hanners
Jr
25:17
8:26
203
Melisa Newsome
Jr
25:22
8:27
206
Sarah Johnson
Jr
25:38
8:33
207
Erika Lopez
Sr
27:14
9:05
212




34 Deer Valley
33-33-33-34-34
Gap: 6:37
130:45
26:09
8:43
998 Kairo O'conner
Sr
23:22
7:47
176
Bezawit Tesfaye
Jr
23:54
7:58
186
Amy Gandolfo
So
25:17
8:26
204
Cristina Monsalve
Jr
28:14
9:25
215
Lauren Siao
Sr
29:59
10:00
217








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Morgan Dowling Sr Monte Vista 13:31.6 6:46
2 Samantha Tran Jr St. Francis 13:50 6:55 1/7 2/32 2/33 15:19
(1:29)
15:19
(1:29)
15:19
(1:29)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
3 Paige Moldenhauer Sr Monte Vista 13:50.4 6:55
4 Alyssa Dalke Jr Liberty 13:54.7 6:57
5 Lauren Janes So Los Gatos 13:57.5 6:59
6 Erica Cradeur Jr St. Francis 14:11.2 7:06 2/7 4/32 2/32 14:55
(0:44)
14:55
(0:44)
14:37
(0:26)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
7 Ava Nkadi Jr St. Francis 14:11.4 7:06 3/7 5/32 1/29 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
8 Francesca De Pierola Sr Archbishop Mitty 14:13 7:07
9 Gillian Yost Sr Los Gatos 14:14.6 7:07
10 Teresa Lee Jr St. Francis 14:15.1 7:08 4/7 6/32 1/26 14:25
(0:10)
14:25
(0:10)
14:25
(0:10)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
11 Savanna McGrew Jr St. Francis 14:18.4 7:09 5/7 7/32 1/19 14:05 14:05 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
12 Cheyenne Friesen Sr Monte Vista 14:19.6 7:10
13 Hannah Sims Sr Bella Vista 14:19.7 7:10
14 Catalina Pascualy Sr Amador Valley 14:20.7 7:10
15 Lauren Walrond Jr Liberty 14:21.9 7:11
16 Alexandra Sandoval So Woodcreek 14:26.1 7:13
17 Karley Massoglia So Los Gatos 14:28.7 7:14
18 Emma Mccarthy Sr Carondelet 14:29 7:15
19 Kasey Demaria Jr Carondelet 14:31.9 7:16
20 Michelle Kerfs Sr Carondelet 14:33.3 7:17
21 Lillian Gregg Fr Woodcreek 14:37.4 7:19
22 Ciara Friesen Sr Monte Vista 14:39.4 7:20
23 Natalie Depasquale So California (san Ramo 14:51.3 7:26
24 Madi Arndt Jr Carondelet 14:52.3 7:26
25 Petra Nord Sr Campolindo 14:52.7 7:26
26 Cecelia Garofoli Jr Bishop O'dowd 14:54.4 7:27
27 Danielle Davis Jr San Ramon Valley 14:56.2 7:28
28 Erin Cady Jr San Ramon Valley 14:58.6 7:29
29 Isabella Rudis Jr St. Francis 15:00.7 7:30 6/7 10/32 1/15 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
30 Haley Lewsey Jr Dougherty Valley 15:03.5 7:32
31 Querta Miller Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:03.8 7:32
32 Kinsey Stephen Jr Bella Vista 15:04 7:32
33 Sarah Chang Jr Los Altos 15:04 7:32
34 Lucie James So Redwood (larkspur) 15:06.6 7:33
35 Bailey Dow Sr Liberty 15:07.2 7:34
36 Audrey Byrne Sr Bishop O'dowd 15:08.3 7:34
37 Tiffany Chu Sr San Ramon Valley 15:08.8 7:34
38 Regina Melo So Woodcreek 15:10.6 7:35
39 Carrie Christensen Jr San Ramon Valley 15:11.8 7:36
40 Carly Desin So Redwood (larkspur) 15:12.8 7:36
41 Isabella Freschi Sr Amador Valley 15:14.2 7:37
42 Jorden Carroll Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:14.9 7:37
43 Connie Yoon Jr Dougherty Valley 15:16.1 7:38
44 Lauren Flom Sr California (san Ramo 15:16.1 7:38
45 Peyton Siville Jr Clayton Valley 15:17 7:39
46 Emily Wu Sr California (san Ramo 15:17.3 7:39
47 Ashlee Kupor Jr Los Gatos 15:18.1 7:39
48 Carol Nome Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:18.7 7:39
49 Madeleine Farrington Sr Bishop O'dowd 15:18.7 7:39
50 Eve Zhong Jr Dougherty Valley 15:19.8 7:40
51 Sydney Stanton Jr Liberty 15:23.4 7:42
52 Linda Solt Sr Bella Vista 15:24.1 7:42
53 Anna Pham Jr Foothill (pleasanton 15:24.3 7:42
54 Noelle Jones Jr California (san Ramo 15:24.9 7:42
55 Hannah Robinson Sr Bella Vista 15:25.8 7:43
56 Sophie Luke Sr Bella Vista 15:26 7:43
57 Clare Ahearn Sr Campolindo 15:28.2 7:44
58 Caitlin Joyce Jr Amador Valley 15:29.4 7:45
59 Araceli Canales-rocha Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:30 7:45
60 Sasha Green Jr Amador Valley 15:30.6 7:45
61 Alice Bibaud So Los Gatos 15:31.2 7:46
62 Chiara Visintini Sr Redwood (larkspur) 15:31.9 7:46
63 Sammy Sadler Sr Amador Valley 15:32.8 7:46
64 Nicole Strand Jr Bella Vista 15:38.2 7:49
65 Elle Esquer Fr Campolindo 15:39.1 7:50
66 Juliana Roper Jr Petaluma 15:40.6 7:50
67 Katie Self Sr Bella Vista 15:42.2 7:51
68 Sydney Moore Sr Carondelet 15:42.9 7:51
69 Olivia Hering Sr Redwood (larkspur) 15:46.4 7:53
70 Michelle Lew Sr San Ramon Valley 15:47.2 7:54
71 Jane Carr Jr Salinas 15:47.4 7:54
72 Dannica Lipetri Sr Liberty 15:49.8 7:55
73 Karen Martinez Sr Willow Glen 15:51 7:56
74 Penelope Zavala Jr St. Francis 15:51.6 7:56 7/7 14/32 2/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
75 Lauren Williams Sr Campolindo 15:53.1 7:57
76 Alexandra Mccabe Jr Monte Vista 15:57.6 7:59
77 Gloria Guo Jr Harker 15:59.4 8:00
78 Tierra Robinson-jones Jr Bishop O'dowd 16:00.1 8:00
79 Jessica Schueler Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:00.3 8:00
80 Bothayna Mohamed Jr Dougherty Valley 16:00.3 8:00
81 Devon Ortman Fr Campolindo 16:01.4 8:01
82 Skylar Barnes Jr Miramonte 16:03.3 8:02
83 Siena Bowen Jr Monte Vista 16:03.4 8:02
84 Subin Kim Jr Dougherty Valley 16:04.3 8:02
85 Mahelet Kabede Jr Willow Glen 16:05.6 8:03
86 Julia Muldoon Jr Las Lomas 16:10.6 8:05
87 Mitzi Diaz Sr Clayton Valley 16:11.5 8:06
88 Angelina Stroud Jr Monte Vista 16:14.7 8:07
89 Kylia Van Horn Jr Foothill (pleasanton 16:15.5 8:08
90 Katelyn Gatzke Sr Amador Valley 16:16.7 8:08
91 Katrina Villacarlos Sr Carondelet 16:21.3 8:11
92 Nadia Rafiuddin Sr Dougherty Valley 16:21.4 8:11
93 Shannon Keyes Sr Las Lomas 16:21.9 8:11
94 Cassandra Melax Jr Los Gatos 16:23.2 8:12
95 Jessica Chapman Sr Clayton Valley 16:23.4 8:12
96 Briana Labe Jr Los Gatos 16:28 8:14
97 Yesenia Flores So Pittsburg 16:31.1 8:16
98 Olivia Dadalt Jr Petaluma 16:32 8:16
99 Niki Shakouri Jr Independence 16:34.7 8:17
100 Bree Earl Sr San Ramon Valley 16:35.8 8:18
101 Catherine Salomon Jr Independence 16:39.8 8:20
102 Miranda Truhe Sr Liberty 16:40.7 8:20
103 Fiona Debernardi Jr Foothill (pleasanton 16:40.8 8:20
104 Brianna Paclebar Jr Las Lomas 16:41.4 8:21
105 Kate Lewerenz Jr Acalanes 16:43.6 8:22
106 Nikita Tirupathi Jr Dougherty Valley 16:44.8 8:22
107 Sarah Cook Jr Clayton Valley 16:48 8:24
108 Nicole Onstott Jr Freedom 16:52.7 8:26
109 Akshaya Vemuri Jr Harker 16:56.2 8:28
110 Molly Adams So Las Lomas 17:04 8:32
111 Aubrianna Musha Fr Acalanes 17:04.3 8:32
112 Paige Rathbun Sr Carondelet 17:06.7 8:33
113 Brianna Gaul Jr Freedom 17:06.7 8:33
114 Grace Koonmen Jr Harker 17:07.7 8:34
115 Rebecca Valdez Jr Freedom 17:10.4 8:35
116 Kelly Andreacchi Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:14 8:37
117 Talia Bullock Sr Clayton Valley 17:18 8:39
118 Libby Stephenson So Las Lomas 17:23.8 8:42
119 Lauren Smith Sr Miramonte 17:25.4 8:43
120 Sophie Wise Jr Las Lomas 17:25.4 8:43
121 Rhianon Vertin-hawkins Sr Freedom 17:27.4 8:44
122 Helen Kang Jr Foothill (pleasanton 17:28.5 8:44
123 Kathryn Silveira Sr Miramonte 17:31.6 8:46
124 Hannah Smith Jr Freedom 17:34.6 8:47
125 Chamu Palaniappan So Los Altos 17:39.6 8:50
126 Jacqueline Valadez Ruva Fr Pittsburg 17:42.3 8:51
127 Madison Friedel Sr California (san Ramo 17:45.3 8:53
128 Bianca Mcgrudder So Pittsburg 17:46.9 8:53
129 Athziri Hernandez Jr Salinas 17:55.2 8:58
130 Jade Miller So American Canyon 18:01.7 9:01
131 Arianna Aponte Sr Freedom 18:05.9 9:03
132 Genevieve Ilaiyan Sr Freedom 18:13.6 9:07
133 Nicole Wan Fr Acalanes 18:20.9 9:10
134 Iris Chow Miramonte 18:22.8 9:11
135 Samantha Cano Sr Pittsburg 18:27.6 9:14
136 Kayla Goldsby Sr Merrill West 18:31 9:16
137 Ayla Lane So Pittsburg 18:33.8 9:17
138 Vanessa Lee Jr Independence 18:47.7 9:24
139 Michelle Yin Jr Deer Valley 19:03 9:32
140 Daniela Garcia Sr Pittsburg 19:06.8 9:33
141 Karely Valdez Sr Pittsburg 19:09.9 9:35
142 Kassandra Gomez Sr Merrill West 19:15.2 9:38
143 Ashley Garcia Jr Willow Glen 19:33.5 9:47
144 Valerie Flores Sr James Lick 19:34.7 9:47
145 Shivani Patel Sr Willow Glen 19:40.5 9:50
146 Victoria Chung Sr Los Altos 19:40.9 9:50
147 Bayleigh Borgen Willow Glen 19:55 9:58
148 Anika Banga Jr Harker 20:05.6 10:03
149 Alissa Luangrath Sr Merrill West 20:05.7 10:03
150 Bailey Meyer Sr Miramonte 20:09.4 10:05
151 Erin Dao Jr Acalanes 20:16.9 10:08
152 Jewelina Culcasi So Deer Valley 20:17.1 10:09
153 Diana Romero Jr James Lick 20:58.4 10:29
154 Abigail Malagon So American Canyon 21:03.7 10:32
155 Julissa Cruz Sr Merrill West 21:04 10:32
156 Sasha Gordon Sr Miramonte 21:24.1 10:42
157 Lizabet Valverde Sr Merrill West 21:31.8 10:46
158 Galina Isayeva Sr Mills 21:50.9 10:55
159 Mirracle Erickson Fr Pittsburg 21:56.9 10:58
160 Daniela Prieto Jr Deer Valley 22:07.4 11:04
161 Yesenia Lopez Jr Deer Valley 22:15.3 11:08
162 Ashley Preciado Fr James Lick 22:29.2 11:15
163 Melody Cervantes So Willow Glen 22:32.6 11:16
164 Ally Floreza Fr James Lick 23:10.8 11:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
70:46
14:09
7:05
36 Samantha Tran
Jr
13:50
6:55
2
Erica Cradeur
Jr
14:11
7:06
6
Ava Nkadi
Jr
14:11
7:06
7
Teresa Lee
Jr
14:15
7:08
10
Savanna McGrew
Jr
14:18
7:09
11
Isabella Rudis
Jr
15:01
7:30
26
Penelope Zavala
Jr
15:52
7:56
60
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Monte Vista
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:26
72:19
14:28
7:14
98 Morgan Dowling
Sr
13:32
6:46
1
Paige Moldenha
Sr
13:50
6:55
3
Cheyenne Friesen
Sr
14:20
7:10
12
Ciara Friesen
Sr
14:39
7:20
20
Alexandr Mccabe
Jr
15:58
7:59
62
Siena Bowen
Jr
16:03
8:02
67
Angelina Stroud
Jr
16:15
8:07
72
3 Los Gatos
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:34
73:30
14:42
7:21
120 Lauren Janes
So
13:58
6:59
5
Gillian Yost
Sr
14:15
7:07
9
Karley Massogli
So
14:29
7:14
16
Ashlee Kupor
Jr
15:18
7:39
39
Alice Bibaud
So
15:31
7:46
51
Cassandr Melax
Jr
16:23
8:12
77
Briana Labe
Jr
16:28
8:14
79
4 Carondelet
8-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:14
74:09
14:50
7:25
132 Emma Mccarthy
Sr
14:29
7:15
17
Kasey Demaria
Jr
14:32
7:16
18
Michelle Kerfs
Sr
14:33
7:17
19
Madi Arndt
Jr
14:52
7:26
22
Sydney Moore
Sr
15:43
7:51
56
Katrina Villacar
Sr
16:21
8:11
74
Paige Rathbun
Sr
17:07
8:33
88
5 Liberty
3-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:55
74:37
14:55
7:28
149 Alyssa Dalke
Jr
13:55
6:57
4
Lauren Walrond
Jr
14:22
7:11
15
Bailey Dow
Sr
15:07
7:34
30
Sydney Stanton
Jr
15:23
7:42
42
Dannica Lipetri
Sr
15:50
7:55
58
Miranda Truhe
Sr
16:41
8:20
82




6 Archbishop Mitty
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:17
75:20
15:04
7:32
159 Francesc De Pierola
Sr
14:13
7:07
8
Querta Miller
Jr
15:04
7:32
28
Jorden Carroll
Sr
15:15
7:37
34
Carol Nome
Jr
15:19
7:39
40
Araceli Canales-
Jr
15:30
7:45
49
Jessica Schueler
Sr
16:00
8:00
63
Kelly Andreacc
Jr
17:14
8:37
91
7 San Ramon Valley
11-9-7-7-7
Gap: 0:51
76:03
15:13
7:36
169 Danielle Davis
Jr
14:56
7:28
24
Erin Cady
Jr
14:59
7:29
25
Tiffany Chu
Sr
15:09
7:34
31
Carrie Christen
Jr
15:12
7:36
32
Michelle Lew
Sr
15:47
7:54
57
Bree Earl
Sr
16:36
8:18
81




8 Bella Vista
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:06
75:40
15:08
7:34
176 Hannah Sims
Sr
14:20
7:10
13
Kinsey Stephen
Jr
15:04
7:32
29
Linda Solt
Sr
15:24
7:42
43
Hannah Robinson
Sr
15:26
7:43
45
Sophie Luke
Sr
15:26
7:43
46
Nicole Strand
Jr
15:38
7:49
53
Katie Self
Sr
15:42
7:51
55
9 Amador Valley
7-8-9-10-9
Gap: 1:12
76:08
15:14
7:37
197 Catalina Pascualy
Sr
14:21
7:10
14
Isabella Freschi
Sr
15:14
7:37
33
Caitlin Joyce
Jr
15:29
7:45
48
Sasha Green
Jr
15:31
7:45
50
Sammy Sadler
Sr
15:33
7:46
52
Katelyn Gatzke
Sr
16:17
8:08
73




10 Dougherty Valley
12-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:01
77:44
15:33
7:46
235 Haley Lewsey
Jr
15:04
7:32
27
Connie Yoon
Jr
15:16
7:38
35
Eve Zhong
Jr
15:20
7:40
41
Bothayna Mohamed
Jr
16:00
8:00
64
Subin Kim
Jr
16:04
8:02
68
Nadia Rafiuddi
Sr
16:21
8:11
75
Nikita Tirupath
Jr
16:45
8:22
84
11 California (san Ramo
9-10-9-9-11
Gap: 2:54
78:35
15:43
7:51
239 Natalie Depasqua
So
14:51
7:26
21
Lauren Flom
Sr
15:16
7:38
36
Emily Wu
Sr
15:17
7:39
38
Noelle Jones
Jr
15:25
7:42
44
Madison Friedel
Sr
17:45
8:53
100








12 Campolindo
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:09
77:55
15:35
7:47
250 Petra Nord
Sr
14:53
7:26
23
Clare Ahearn
Sr
15:28
7:44
47
Elle Esquer
Fr
15:39
7:50
54
Lauren Williams
Sr
15:53
7:57
61
Devon Ortman
Fr
16:01
8:01
65








13 Clayton Valley
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:01
81:58
16:24
8:12
363 Peyton Siville
Jr
15:17
7:39
37
Mitzi Diaz
Sr
16:12
8:06
71
Jessica Chapman
Sr
16:23
8:12
78
Sarah Cook
Jr
16:48
8:24
85
Talia Bullock
Sr
17:18
8:39
92








14 Las Lomas
16-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:13
83:42
16:44
8:22
409 Julia Muldoon
Jr
16:11
8:05
70
Shannon Keyes
Sr
16:22
8:11
76
Brianna Paclebar
Jr
16:41
8:21
83
Molly Adams
So
17:04
8:32
87
Libby Stephens
So
17:24
8:42
93
Sophie Wise
Jr
17:25
8:43
95




15 Freedom
18-17-17-16-15
Gap: 0:42
86:12
17:14
8:37
459 Nicole Onstott
Jr
16:53
8:26
86
Brianna Gaul
Jr
17:07
8:33
89
Rebecca Valdez
Jr
17:10
8:35
90
Rhianon Vertin-h
Sr
17:27
8:44
96
Hannah Smith
Jr
17:35
8:47
98
Arianna Aponte
Sr
18:06
9:03
102
Geneviev Ilaiyan
Sr
18:14
9:07
103
16 Willow Glen
14-14-15-15-16
Gap: 4:04
91:06
18:13
9:07
464 Karen Martinez
Sr
15:51
7:56
59
Mahelet Kabede
Jr
16:06
8:03
69
Ashley Garcia
Jr
19:34
9:47
111
Shivani Patel
Sr
19:41
9:50
112
Bayleigh Borgen
-
19:55
9:58
113
Melody Cervante
So
22:33
11:16
119




17 Miramonte
15-16-16-16-17
Gap: 4:06
89:33
17:55
8:57
476 Skylar Barnes
Jr
16:03
8:02
66
Lauren Smith
Sr
17:25
8:43
94
Kathryn Silveira
Sr
17:32
8:46
97
Iris Chow
-
18:23
9:11
104
Bailey Meyer
Sr
20:09
10:05
115
Sasha Gordon
Sr
21:24
10:42
117




18 Pittsburg
17-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:03
89:02
17:48
8:54
492 Yesenia Flores
So
16:31
8:16
80
Jacqueli Valadez Ruva
Fr
17:42
8:51
99
Bianca Mcgrudde
So
17:47
8:53
101
Samantha Cano
Sr
18:28
9:14
105
Ayla Lane
So
18:34
9:17
107
Daniela Garcia
Sr
19:07
9:33
108
Karely Valdez
Sr
19:10
9:35
109
19 Merrill West
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:01
100:28
20:06
10:03
564 Kayla Goldsby
Sr
18:31
9:16
106
Kassandr Gomez
Sr
19:15
9:38
110
Alissa Luangrat
Sr
20:06
10:03
114
Julissa Cruz
Sr
21:04
10:32
116
Lizabet Valverde
Sr
21:32
10:46
118








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Hora Fr Monte Vista 14:27.6 7:14
2 Aesha Valia Fr Dougherty Valley 14:39.7 7:20
3 Briana S. Sanchez So Dougherty Valley 14:41.6 7:21
4 Puja Oak Fr Dougherty Valley 14:44.8 7:22
5 Emma Casey Fr Las Lomas 14:51.3 7:26
6 Jennevieve Walton So Heritage 14:57.6 7:29
7 Mika Sonnleitner Sr Dougherty Valley 14:58.5 7:29
8 Sumin Lim So Monte Vista 14:59.5 7:30
9 Gina Wu Fr California (san Ramo 15:02.4 7:31
10 Katey Hartwig So Heritage 15:08 7:34
11 Sofia Cuevas So Dougherty Valley 15:09.7 7:35
12 Taylor Davis Fr Las Lomas 15:10.5 7:35
13 Ada Zhong Fr Dougherty Valley 15:16.8 7:38
14 Alyssa Montanez So California (san Ramo 15:19.5 7:40
15 Polina Popova So Dougherty Valley 15:20.6 7:40
16 Megan Ladd Fr St. Francis 15:25.2 7:43 1/18 11/32 6/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
17 Kelly Wong Sr Dougherty Valley 15:29.5 7:45
18 Ally Lee Fr Campolindo 15:30.7 7:45
19 Amanda Sieverts So St. Francis 15:33.1 7:47 2/18 13/32 6/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
20 Taryn Cunningham So Carondelet 15:36.5 7:48
21 Megan Walrond Sr Liberty 15:36.7 7:48
22 Madeleine Murphy Sr Bishop O'dowd 15:37 7:49
23 Faith Kidd Fr Bella Vista 15:37.2 7:49
24 Spurthi Rallapalli Jr Dougherty Valley 15:37.2 7:49
25 Lydia Huizianga So Redwood (larkspur) 15:37.3 7:49
26 Charlotte Wycoff Fr Monte Vista 15:42.9 7:51
27 Alyssa Arino So Clayton Valley 15:51.8 7:56
28 Tanirika Singh Fr Dougherty Valley 15:53.6 7:57
29 Chloe Guthrie So Campolindo 15:55.9 7:58
30 Charlotte Low Jr Bishop O'dowd 15:56.4 7:58
31 Michelle Cryderman Fr Clayton Valley 15:58 7:59
32 Savannah Pecknold So Heritage 15:59 8:00
33 Chynna Hinrichsen Jr St. Francis 16:00.3 8:00 3/18 16/32 4/22 16:24
(0:24)
16:24
(0:24)
16:24
(0:24)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
34 Sahana Dhillon Fr Dougherty Valley 16:05.7 8:03
35 Megan Seifert Fr St. Francis 16:06.6 8:03 4/18 17/32 2/17
36 Brittney Tran So Monte Vista 16:07.3 8:04
37 Emily Mccommon So Las Lomas 16:07.5 8:04
38 Zoe Kirkland So San Ramon Valley 16:09 8:04
39 Lauren Nolan Jr St. Francis 16:10.4 8:05 5/18 18/32 2/16 17:03
(0:53)
17:03
(0:53)
17:03
(0:53)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
40 Miranda Shearer Bella Vista 16:14.8 8:07
41 Grace Harrison Fr St. Francis 16:15.8 8:08 6/18 19/32 2/14
42 Emily Mcswain Jr Redwood (larkspur) 16:17.8 8:09
43 Elise Lee Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:18.7 8:09
44 Skyler Ligon Jr Liberty 16:22.8 8:11
45 Yuvika Gupta Jr Dougherty Valley 16:24.4 8:12
46 Isabella Chao Sr Monte Vista 16:25.2 8:13
47 Frida Garcia Fr Dougherty Valley 16:25.7 8:13
48 Emma Olsen Jr Bella Vista 16:27.6 8:14
49 Alexandria Rickli Fr Heritage 16:29.2 8:15
50 Estrella Torres Sr Liberty 16:29.4 8:15
51 Eelan Rosas Sr Liberty 16:30.2 8:15
52 Rachel Dentler So Amador Valley 16:30.6 8:15
53 Natalie Dinin Fr Bella Vista 16:32.5 8:16
54 Isabella Gonzalez Fr Acalanes 16:34.4 8:17
55 Annica Taylor Fr Dougherty Valley 16:34.5 8:17
56 Samikshya Dhungana Jr Dougherty Valley 16:36.2 8:18
57 Kyeling Ong So California (san Ramo 16:36.4 8:18
58 Kaitlyn Trilevsky Jr Carondelet 16:37.1 8:19
59 Amanda Ooi Fr Las Lomas 16:42.4 8:21
60 Tanvi Thummala Fr Dougherty Valley 16:43.3 8:22
61 Olivia Sloss So St. Francis 16:45.7 8:23 7/18 20/32 2/13 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
62 Marisa Petersen Fr St. Francis 16:46.1 8:23 8/18 21/32 2/12
63 Inna Dlugan So Bella Vista 16:48.4 8:24
64 Catherine Zhang Fr Campolindo 16:48.8 8:24
65 Samantha Cutts So Bella Vista 16:50.1 8:25
66 Sophia Smith Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:50.2 8:25
67 Kristen Rood Fr Carondelet 16:51.1 8:26
68 Laura Stailey Jr Monte Vista 16:51.5 8:26
69 Julia Wendling Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:51.9 8:26
70 Madelynne Zenk Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:52 8:26
71 Erica Jurvetson Fr Sacred Heart Prep 16:53 8:27
72 Siena Gunari So San Ramon Valley 16:53.2 8:27
73 Olivia Walbeck Fr St. Francis 16:54.4 8:27 9/18 22/32 2/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
74 Allison Munden Jr Carondelet 16:55.7 8:28
75 Jacqueline Radding Fr Monte Vista 16:56.3 8:28
76 Gabi Scheibley Fr Carondelet 16:56.4 8:28
77 Samantha Ross So Bella Vista 16:57.6 8:29
78 Michelle Ericksen Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:58.3 8:29
79 Madeline Dunlay Fr St. Francis 16:58.5 8:29 10/18 23/32 2/9
80 Emily Alderman Fr Bella Vista 16:58.9 8:29
81 Sara Lemelin Sr Campolindo 17:01.7 8:31
82 Olivia Hom So Campolindo 17:04 8:32
83 Alexis Grimes So Dougherty Valley 17:04.2 8:32
84 Audrey Huetti Fr Las Lomas 17:04.4 8:32
85 Ritika Mitra Fr Dougherty Valley 17:06.4 8:33
86 Emma Ramirez Jr Clayton Valley 17:07.5 8:34
87 Sophia Zhou Jr Dougherty Valley 17:08.1 8:34
88 Pratibha Thippa Jr Dougherty Valley 17:08.7 8:34
89 Sabrina Zahid Jr Dougherty Valley 17:09.1 8:35
90 Holly Meineke So Monte Vista 17:09.4 8:35
91 Elyse Naples Sr Monte Vista 17:11.7 8:36
92 Quynh Nguyen Sr Monte Vista 17:13.7 8:37
93 Bridget Nix Sr Bishop O'dowd 17:14.4 8:37
94 Mikayla Flores Jr Monte Vista 17:14.7 8:37
95 Zoe Pantis Fr Bella Vista 17:16.1 8:38
96 Chloe Jopanda So Dougherty Valley 17:16.7 8:38
97 Annie Starn So Monte Vista 17:16.8 8:38
98 Imogen Searle Fr San Ramon Valley 17:19 8:40
99 Samantha Dhanani So Archbishop Mitty 17:20.2 8:40
100 Sofia Brinkerhoff So Carondelet 17:20.9 8:40
101 Giuliana Alioto Jr Carondelet 17:21.1 8:41
102 Marissa Kaiser Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:22.5 8:41
103 Madeleine Gurich Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:24.4 8:42
104 Makenna Curran Fr Carondelet 17:25.1 8:43
105 Halena Wetch So St. Francis 17:25.2 8:43 11/18 24/32 3/9 17:10 17:10 17:10
106 Maren Higbee Fr California (san Ramo 17:25.2 8:43
107 Veronica Weinreich Sr Amador Valley 17:25.3 8:43
108 Mikayla Perez Fr Carondelet 17:28 8:44
109 Jordan Sloate So Las Lomas 17:29 8:45
110 Caitlin Ramayrat Fr Carondelet 17:29.9 8:45
111 Annie Raines Jr Carondelet 17:30.9 8:45
112 Evangeline Miller Schai Fr Bishop O'dowd 17:31.2 8:46
113 Ysabel Yu So Dougherty Valley 17:32.1 8:46
114 Brynne Lynch So San Ramon Valley 17:33.6 8:47
115 Haley Jones Fr Monte Vista 17:33.8 8:47
116 Mariclare Newsom Jr Las Lomas 17:34 8:47
117 Alyssa Clark Sr Rodriguez 17:35.6 8:48
118 Genevieve Cassidy Jr Monte Vista 17:36 8:48
119 Hannah Brecke So Monte Vista 17:36.4 8:48
120 Nicole Haberstroh Fr Monte Vista 17:36.7 8:48
121 Catherine Tate Fr Las Lomas 17:37.2 8:49
122 Kayla O'brien Fr Las Lomas 17:37.9 8:49
123 Ava Garff So San Ramon Valley 17:38.6 8:49
124 Ashley Tran Jr California (san Ramo 17:42.4 8:51
125 Chloe Geron Fr Sacred Heart Prep 17:42.7 8:51
126 Hannah Hoffman Fr Acalanes 17:43.1 8:52
127 Valeria Magana Fr Roberto Cruz Leaders 17:43.2 8:52
128 Jessie Plascencia Jr Las Lomas 17:44.5 8:52
129 Kelsey Turner Jr Clayton Valley 17:46.7 8:53
130 Grace Thompson So San Ramon Valley 17:47 8:54
131 Claire Ergood Jr Las Lomas 17:49.7 8:55
132 Suzanne Golshanara Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:51.3 8:56
133 Victoria Jordan Jr Sacred Heart Prep 17:52.5 8:56
134 Samantha Ferguson So Redwood (larkspur) 17:52.8 8:56
135 Emma Hamilton So Miramonte 17:54.6 8:57
136 Olivia Devine Fr Carondelet 17:55.3 8:58
137 Gabby Bell Fr St. Francis 17:55.7 8:58 12/18 26/32 4/9
138 Audrey Kaplan So Las Lomas 17:56.6 8:58
139 Hannah Slagle Sr St. Francis 17:57.5 8:59 13/18 27/32 3/8 17:55 17:55 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
140 Anika Nicolas So Amador Valley 18:00.9 9:00
141 Van-khanh Tran Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:01.9 9:01
142 Audrey Durham So Archbishop Mitty 18:01.9 9:01
143 Margaret Casale So St. Francis 18:02.6 9:01 14/18 28/32 3/7 14:46 14:46 14:46
144 Mia Kottgen Fr Las Lomas 18:03 9:02
145 Anna Ralston Fr Monte Vista 18:03 9:02
146 Monica Bindi Jr Carondelet 18:05.5 9:03
147 Roni Ayalon Fr Campolindo 18:06.3 9:03
148 Morgan Backhaus Sr Carondelet 18:07.9 9:04
149 Elena Fenoglio Fr San Ramon Valley 18:08.5 9:04
150 Taylee Carscadden Fr Carondelet 18:08.9 9:04
151 Victoria Kramer So Dougherty Valley 18:09.4 9:05
152 Eryn Lum Sr Dougherty Valley 18:10.6 9:05
153 Emily Montes So Las Lomas 18:11.7 9:06
154 Ruth Abranches Fr Carondelet 18:12.2 9:06
155 Siena Licausi Jr Rodriguez 18:13.8 9:07
156 Maren Ryness So Campolindo 18:14.6 9:07
157 Nandita Raghavan Sr Dougherty Valley 18:15.5 9:08
158 Lily Stine So Las Lomas 18:15.6 9:08
159 Katie Ernst So Las Lomas 18:17 9:09
160 Adeline Frost Sr Carondelet 18:17.1 9:09
161 Amaia Minkowski So Sacred Heart Prep 18:17.6 9:09
162 Mariah Murphy Fr Amador Valley 18:18.6 9:09
163 Dara Sufi Fr Las Lomas 18:20.8 9:10
164 Zarin Kauffman Fr San Ramon Valley 18:21 9:11
165 Olivia Marquez Fr Las Lomas 18:21.1 9:11
166 Eileen Li Fr Harker 18:23.3 9:12
167 Annabelle Ju Fr Harker 18:24.1 9:12
168 Sasha Utter Fr St. Francis 18:25.4 9:13 15/18 29/32 5/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
169 Sierra Barnes Fr Miramonte 18:25.5 9:13
170 Isabel Newcomb Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:27.5 9:14
171 Neeracha Phanichena Sr Monte Vista 18:29.5 9:15
172 Elizabeth Newton So Sacred Heart Prep 18:31.3 9:16
173 Madison Hersh So Monte Vista 18:32.1 9:16
174 Camille Smallwood Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:32.1 9:16
175 Katya Utter Fr St. Francis 18:33.3 9:17 16/18 30/32 5/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
176 Mackenzie Harper Jr Liberty 18:33.3 9:17
177 Lauren Yu Fr San Ramon Valley 18:33.4 9:17
178 Amalia Riegelhuth Sr Campolindo 18:34.4 9:17
179 Megan Fitchen Jr Sacred Heart Prep 18:36.5 9:18
180 Ashley Andreacchi Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:36.5 9:18
181 Segolen Plihon Fr San Ramon Valley 18:40.3 9:20
182 Olivia Stevenson So Monte Vista 18:44.8 9:22
183 Isabel Iskander Fr Las Lomas 18:45.4 9:23
184 Jeanette Andrade Fr Roberto Cruz Leaders 18:47.6 9:24
185 Aliyah Knight Fr Bishop O'dowd 18:48.8 9:24
186 Mia Herrerias Fr Carondelet 18:49.4 9:25
187 Anvi Banga Fr Harker 18:50.1 9:25
188 Jacklyn Wang So Campolindo 18:50.2 9:25
189 Samantha Thompson So Las Lomas 18:52.7 9:26
190 Madison Greenwood Fr Las Lomas 18:53.1 9:27
191 Sarah Meineke Fr Monte Vista 18:57 9:29
192 Julia Porterfield Fr Monte Vista 18:57.2 9:29
193 Jacy Lovins Fr Bella Vista 18:58.1 9:29
194 Sophia Mcmahon So Miramonte 18:59.7 9:30
195 Mae Wilday So Miramonte 19:00.6 9:30
196 Isabella Walters Fr Bishop O'dowd 19:01.9 9:31
197 Jordan Jackson Bella Vista 19:02.7 9:31
198 Kate Siegel Jr Las Lomas 19:03.1 9:32
199 Clare Brennan Sr San Ramon Valley 19:04.3 9:32
200 Anjali Gupta Fr Amador Valley 19:05.2 9:33
201 Imogen Mccain Fr Carondelet 19:06 9:33
202 Cayley O'brien Fr Miramonte 19:07 9:34
203 Anna Stoutt Fr San Ramon Valley 19:08.4 9:34
204 Alexis Rindner Jr Monte Vista 19:08.8 9:34
205 Amanda Quattro So San Ramon Valley 19:11.9 9:36
206 Hanna Escalante Fr Las Lomas 19:12 9:36
207 Kim Baxter Sr Campolindo 19:18 9:39
208 Kiera Brook Fr California (san Ramo 19:19.4 9:40
209 Darla Cooper Sr Rodriguez 19:19.8 9:40
210 Tahla Bahnasy So Las Lomas 19:21.1 9:41
211 Catharine Mcmahon So Miramonte 19:23.4 9:42
212 Charlotte Hovey Sr San Ramon Valley 19:27.1 9:44
213 Hannah Shinnerl Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:34 9:47
214 Deepa Marti So Archbishop Mitty 19:34.2 9:47
215 Mateya Rettig Jr Carondelet 19:35.3 9:48
216 Kendall Pronin-shaffer Fr San Ramon Valley 19:35.6 9:48
217 Adison Mcclun Jr Las Lomas 19:38.5 9:49
218 Tracy Si Fr Campolindo 19:38.6 9:49
219 Carolina Hambleton Jr California (san Ramo 19:40.7 9:50
220 Ashleigh Mitchell Fr Bella Vista 19:45.5 9:53
221 Addison Rickli Jr Heritage 19:47.8 9:54
222 Tiffany Lewis So San Ramon Valley 19:50.3 9:55
223 Sachi Powelson So Carondelet 19:51.8 9:56
224 Taya Roller So Monte Vista 19:56.8 9:58
225 Claire Higbee Jr California (san Ramo 20:05.6 10:03
226 Elisa Pareenja So San Ramon Valley 20:07.7 10:04
227 Grace Carlson Jr Carondelet 20:07.8 10:04
228 Michelle Perelmutor Jr Campolindo 20:08.2 10:04
229 Sophia Schmitz So Carondelet 20:17.6 10:09
230 Margaret Leahy So Sacred Heart Prep 20:31.2 10:16
231 Sophia Scott So Archbishop Mitty 20:37.8 10:19
232 Lesly Diaz So Merrill West 20:41.2 10:21
233 Meagan Snyder Jr Acalanes 20:41.7 10:21
234 Maddie Campi So Las Lomas 20:56.7 10:28
235 Linda Ibarra Fr Merrill West 21:11 10:36
236 Samantha Greene So St. Francis 21:14.4 10:37 17/18 31/32 7/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
237 Alyssa Appel Fr St. Francis 21:14.8 10:37 18/18 32/32 5/6
238 Stephanie Garcia Fr Roberto Cruz Leaders 21:30 10:45
239 Lauren Gallardo Sr Monte Vista 21:39.3 10:50
240 Rupal Totale Jr Amador Valley 22:04.6 11:02
241 Claire Morrical So Sacred Heart Prep 22:12.4 11:06
242 Ryley Walker Fr Bella Vista 22:13 11:06
243 Olivia Ducharme Fr Las Lomas 22:22.9 11:11
244 Miranda Schnier Jr Miramonte 22:40.9 11:20
245 Anna Orozco Sr Amador Valley 22:58.1 11:29
246 Jasmine Nguyen Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:44.2 12:22
247 Anushka Banerjee Jr Amador Valley 28:55.1 14:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dougherty Valley
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
74:14
14:51
7:25
27 Aesha Valia
Fr
14:40
7:20
2
Briana S. Sanchez
So
14:42
7:21
3
Puja Oak
Fr
14:45
7:22
4
Mika Sonnleit
Sr
14:59
7:29
7
Sofia Cuevas
So
15:10
7:35
11
Ada Zhong
Fr
15:17
7:38
13
Polina Popova
So
15:21
7:40
15
2 Monte Vista
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:58
77:43
15:33
7:46
98 Emily Hora
Fr
14:28
7:14
1
Sumin Lim
So
15:00
7:30
8
Charlott Wycoff
Fr
15:43
7:51
23
Brittney Tran
So
16:07
8:04
29
Isabella Chao
Sr
16:25
8:13
37
Laura Stailey
Jr
16:52
8:26
53
Jacqueli Radding
Fr
16:56
8:28
59
3 St. Francis
6-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:45
79:16
15:51
7:56
121 Megan Ladd
Fr
15:25
7:43
16
Amanda Sieverts
So
15:33
7:47
18
Chynna Hinrichs
Jr
16:00
8:00
27
Megan Seifert
Fr
16:07
8:03
28
Lauren Nolan
Jr
16:10
8:05
32
Grace Harrison
Fr
16:16
8:08
34
Olivia Sloss
So
16:46
8:23
47
4 Las Lomas
3-4-4-5-4
Gap: 2:13
79:56
15:59
8:00
158 Emma Casey
Fr
14:51
7:26
5
Taylor Davis
Fr
15:11
7:35
12
Emily Mccommon
So
16:08
8:04
30
Amanda Ooi
Fr
16:42
8:21
46
Audrey Huetti
Fr
17:04
8:32
65
Jordan Sloate
So
17:29
8:45
74
Mariclar Newsom
Jr
17:34
8:47
77
5 Bella Vista
11-9-8-6-5
Gap: 1:11
81:41
16:20
8:10
184 Faith Kidd
Fr
15:37
7:49
22
Miranda Shearer
-
16:15
8:07
33
Emma Olsen
Jr
16:28
8:14
38
Natalie Dinin
Fr
16:33
8:16
43
Inna Dlugan
So
16:48
8:24
48
Samantha Cutts
So
16:50
8:25
50
Samantha Ross
So
16:58
8:29
61
5 Heritage
4-3-3-3-5
Gap: 4:50
82:22
16:28
8:14
184 Jennevie Walton
So
14:58
7:29
6
Katey Hartwig
So
15:08
7:34
10
Savannah Pecknold
So
15:59
8:00
26
Alexandr Rickli
Fr
16:29
8:15
39
Addison Rickli
Jr
19:48
9:54
103








7 Campolindo
7-7-7-9-7
Gap: 1:33
82:21
16:28
8:14
217 Ally Lee
Fr
15:31
7:45
17
Chloe Guthrie
So
15:56
7:58
24
Catherin Zhang
Fr
16:49
8:24
49
Sara Lemelin
Sr
17:02
8:31
63
Olivia Hom
So
17:04
8:32
64
Roni Ayalon
Fr
18:06
9:03
85
Maren Ryness
So
18:15
9:07
87
8 California (san Ramo
5-5-6-8-8
Gap: 2:40
82:06
16:25
8:13
218 Gina Wu
Fr
15:02
7:31
9
Alyssa Montanez
So
15:20
7:40
14
Kyeling Ong
So
16:36
8:18
44
Maren Higbee
Fr
17:25
8:43
72
Ashley Tran
Jr
17:42
8:51
79
Kiera Brook
Fr
19:19
9:40
100
Carolina Hambleto
Jr
19:41
9:50
102
9 Liberty
9-10-9-7-9
Gap: 2:57
83:32
16:42
8:21
229 Megan Walrond
Sr
15:37
7:48
20
Skyler Ligon
Jr
16:23
8:11
36
Estrella Torres
Sr
16:29
8:15
40
Eelan Rosas
Sr
16:30
8:15
41
Mackenzi Harper
Jr
18:33
9:17
92








10 Carondelet
8-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:20
82:57
16:35
8:18
234 Taryn Cunningh
So
15:37
7:48
19
Kaitlyn Trilevsk
Jr
16:37
8:19
45
Kristen Rood
Fr
16:51
8:26
52
Allison Munden
Jr
16:56
8:28
58
Gabi Scheible
Fr
16:56
8:28
60
Sofia Brinkerh
So
17:21
8:40
69
Giuliana Alioto
Jr
17:21
8:41
70
11 Archbishop Mitty
13-12-12-12-11
Gap: 0:40
83:51
16:46
8:23
257 Elise Lee
Fr
16:19
8:09
35
Sophia Smith
Sr
16:50
8:25
51
Julia Wendling
Jr
16:52
8:26
54
Madelynn Zenk
Sr
16:52
8:26
55
Michelle Ericksen
Sr
16:58
8:29
62
Samantha Dhanani
So
17:20
8:40
68
Marissa Kaiser
Fr
17:23
8:41
71
12 Bishop O'dowd
10-8-10-11-12
Gap: 3:12
85:08
17:02
8:31
281 Madelein Murphy
Sr
15:37
7:49
21
Charlott Low
Jr
15:56
7:58
25
Bridget Nix
Sr
17:14
8:37
66
Evangeli Miller Schai
Fr
17:31
8:46
75
Aliyah Knight
Fr
18:49
9:24
94
Isabella Walters
Fr
19:02
9:31
97




13 San Ramon Valley
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:30
85:33
17:07
8:33
309 Zoe Kirkland
So
16:09
8:04
31
Siena Gunari
So
16:53
8:27
57
Imogen Searle
Fr
17:19
8:40
67
Brynne Lynch
So
17:34
8:47
76
Ava Garff
So
17:39
8:49
78
Grace Thompson
So
17:47
8:54
81
Elena Fenoglio
Fr
18:09
9:04
86
14 Amador Valley
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:35
89:21
17:52
8:56
386 Rachel Dentler
So
16:31
8:15
42
Veronica Weinreic
Sr
17:25
8:43
73
Anika Nicolas
So
18:01
9:00
84
Mariah Murphy
Fr
18:19
9:09
89
Anjali Gupta
Fr
19:05
9:33
98
Rupal Totale
Jr
22:05
11:02
105
Anna Orozco
Sr
22:58
11:29
107
15 Sacred Heart Prep
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:38
89:17
17:51
8:56
397 Erica Jurvetso
Fr
16:53
8:27
56
Chloe Geron
Fr
17:43
8:51
80
Victoria Jordan
Jr
17:53
8:56
82
Amaia Minkowsk
So
18:18
9:09
88
Elizabet Newton
So
18:31
9:16
91
Megan Fitchen
Jr
18:37
9:18
93
Margaret Leahy
So
20:31
10:16
104
16 Miramonte
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:12
93:27
18:41
9:21
463 Emma Hamilton
So
17:55
8:57
83
Sierra Barnes
Fr
18:26
9:13
90
Sophia Mcmahon
So
19:00
9:30
95
Mae Wilday
So
19:01
9:30
96
Cayley O'brien
Fr
19:07
9:34
99
Catharin Mcmahon
So
19:23
9:42
101
Miranda Schnier
Jr
22:41
11:20
106
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dougherty Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
77:38
15:32
7:46
15 Ada Zhong
Fr
15:17
7:38
1
Polina Popova
So
15:21
7:40
2
Kelly Wong
Sr
15:30
7:45
3
Spurthi Rallapal
Jr
15:37
7:49
4
Tanirika Singh
Fr
15:54
7:57
5
Sahana Dhillon
Fr
16:06
8:03
6
Yuvika Gupta
Jr
16:24
8:12
8
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
83:41
16:44
8:22
55 Grace Harrison
Fr
16:16
8:08
7
Olivia Sloss
So
16:46
8:23
9
Marisa Petersen
Fr
16:46
8:23
10
Olivia Walbeck
Fr
16:54
8:27
13
Madeline Dunlay
Fr
16:59
8:29
16
Halena Wetch
So
17:25
8:43
30
Gabby Bell
Fr
17:56
8:58
43
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Monte Vista
4-3-4-3-3
Gap: 0:22
85:23
17:05
8:32
83 Laura Stailey
Jr
16:52
8:26
12
Jacqueli Radding
Fr
16:56
8:28
14
Holly Meineke
So
17:09
8:35
18
Elyse Naples
Sr
17:12
8:36
19
Quynh Nguyen
Sr
17:14
8:37
20
Mikayla Flores
Jr
17:15
8:37
21
Annie Starn
So
17:17
8:38
23
4 Bella Vista
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:08
87:01
17:24
8:42
121 Samantha Cutts
So
16:50
8:25
11
Samantha Ross
So
16:58
8:29
15
Emily Alderman
Fr
16:59
8:29
17
Zoe Pantis
Fr
17:16
8:38
22
Jacy Lovins
Fr
18:58
9:29
56
Jordan Jackson
-
19:03
9:31
57
Ashleigh Mitchell
Fr
19:46
9:53
62
5 Carondelet
6-5-6-5-5
Gap: 0:09
87:05
17:25
8:42
144 Sofia Brinkerh
So
17:21
8:40
25
Giuliana Alioto
Jr
17:21
8:41
26
Makenna Curran
Fr
17:25
8:43
29
Mikayla Perez
Fr
17:28
8:44
31
Caitlin Ramayrat
Fr
17:30
8:45
33
Annie Raines
Jr
17:31
8:45
34
Olivia Devine
Fr
17:55
8:58
42
6 Archbishop Mitty
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 0:42
88:00
17:36
8:48
165 Samantha Dhanani
So
17:20
8:40
24
Marissa Kaiser
Fr
17:23
8:41
27
Madelein Gurich
Fr
17:24
8:42
28
Suzanne Golshana
Sr
17:51
8:56
41
Van-khan Tran
Fr
18:02
9:01
45
Audrey Durham
So
18:02
9:01
46
Isabel Newcomb
Jr
18:28
9:14
51
7 Las Lomas
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:16
88:03
17:37
8:48
178 Jordan Sloate
So
17:29
8:45
32
Mariclar Newsom
Jr
17:34
8:47
35
Catherin Tate
Fr
17:37
8:49
36
Kayla O'brien
Fr
17:38
8:49
37
Jessie Plascenc
Jr
17:45
8:52
38
Claire Ergood
Jr
17:50
8:55
40
Audrey Kaplan
So
17:57
8:58
44
8 San Ramon Valley
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:53
91:30
18:18
9:09
243 Grace Thompson
So
17:47
8:54
39
Elena Fenoglio
Fr
18:09
9:04
48
Zarin Kauffman
Fr
18:21
9:11
50
Lauren Yu
Fr
18:33
9:17
52
Segolen Plihon
Fr
18:40
9:20
54
Clare Brennan
Sr
19:04
9:32
58
Anna Stoutt
Fr
19:08
9:34
59
9 Campolindo
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:12
93:04
18:37
9:18
264 Roni Ayalon
Fr
18:06
9:03
47
Maren Ryness
So
18:15
9:07
49
Amalia Riegelhu
Sr
18:34
9:17
53
Jacklyn Wang
So
18:50
9:25
55
Kim Baxter
Sr
19:18
9:39
60
Tracy Si
Fr
19:39
9:49
61
Michelle Perelmut
Jr
20:08
10:04
63
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dougherty Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
82:07
16:25
8:13
15 Sahana Dhillon
Fr
16:06
8:03
1
Yuvika Gupta
Jr
16:24
8:12
2
Frida Garcia
Fr
16:26
8:13
3
Annica Taylor
Fr
16:35
8:17
4
Samikshy Dhungana
Jr
16:36
8:18
5
Tanvi Thummala
Fr
16:43
8:22
6
Alexis Grimes
So
17:04
8:32
7
2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
87:18
17:28
8:44
56 Mikayla Flores
Jr
17:15
8:37
8
Annie Starn
So
17:17
8:38
9
Haley Jones
Fr
17:34
8:47
12
Geneviev Cassidy
Jr
17:36
8:48
13
Hannah Brecke
So
17:36
8:48
14
Nicole Haberstr
Fr
17:37
8:48
15
Anna Ralston
Fr
18:03
9:02
24
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:00
89:46
17:57
8:59
104 Halena Wetch
So
17:25
8:43
10
Gabby Bell
Fr
17:56
8:58
18
Hannah Slagle
Sr
17:58
8:59
20
Margaret Casale
So
18:03
9:01
22
Sasha Utter
Fr
18:25
9:13
34
Katya Utter
Fr
18:33
9:17
37
Samantha Greene
So
21:14
10:37
49
4 Carondelet
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:38
89:49
17:58
8:59
106 Annie Raines
Jr
17:31
8:45
11
Olivia Devine
Fr
17:55
8:58
17
Monica Bindi
Jr
18:06
9:03
25
Morgan Backhaus
Sr
18:08
9:04
26
Taylee Carscadd
Fr
18:09
9:04
27
Ruth Abranche
Fr
18:12
9:06
29
Adeline Frost
Sr
18:17
9:09
32
5 Las Lomas
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:26
90:17
18:03
9:02
116 Claire Ergood
Jr
17:50
8:55
16
Audrey Kaplan
So
17:57
8:58
19
Mia Kottgen
Fr
18:03
9:02
23
Emily Montes
So
18:12
9:06
28
Lily Stine
So
18:16
9:08
30
Katie Ernst
So
18:17
9:09
31
Dara Sufi
Fr
18:21
9:10
33
6 Archbishop Mitty
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:32
93:12
18:38
9:19
173 Audrey Durham
So
18:02
9:01
21
Isabel Newcomb
Jr
18:28
9:14
35
Camille Smallwoo
Jr
18:32
9:16
36
Ashley Andreacc
Fr
18:37
9:18
38
Hannah Shinnerl
Jr
19:34
9:47
43
Deepa Marti
So
19:34
9:47
44
Sophia Scott
So
20:38
10:19
48
7 San Ramon Valley
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:31
96:27
19:17
9:39
207 Clare Brennan
Sr
19:04
9:32
39
Anna Stoutt
Fr
19:08
9:34
40
Amanda Quattro
So
19:12
9:36
41
Charlott Hovey
Sr
19:27
9:44
42
Kendall Pronin-s
Fr
19:36
9:48
45
Tiffany Lewis
So
19:50
9:55
46
Elisa Pareenja
So
20:08
10:04
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelli Wilson Fr Monte Vista 13:11.9 6:36
2 Cassidy Lourim So St. Francis 13:29.9 6:45 1/7 1/32 2/29 14:05
(0:35)
14:05
(0:35)
14:05
(0:35)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
3 Fatima Alarcon So Willow Glen 13:30.2 6:45
4 Melanie Kim So Monte Vista 13:31 6:46
5 Camille Flynn So Petaluma 13:40.1 6:50
6 Victoria Dix So Bella Vista 13:51.6 6:56
7 Josephine Lee Fr Monte Vista 13:56.8 6:58
8 Marie Pahos So St. Francis 13:59.6 7:00 2/7 3/32 2/29 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
9 Jiana Cortero So Freedom 14:11.9 7:06
10 Madison Yen Fr Willow Glen 14:17.8 7:09
11 Lillian O'keefe So Monte Vista 14:29.9 7:15
12 Sarah Naughten Fr Campolindo 14:31.1 7:16
13 Nicole McBride Fr St. Francis 14:31.5 7:16 3/7 8/32 2/29 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
14 Noelle Lynch So St. Francis 14:33.2 7:17 4/7 9/32 2/25
15 Maddie House Fr Campolindo 14:33.6 7:17
16 Ellie Guthrie Fr Campolindo 14:37.5 7:19
17 Angelee Dubnoff So Clayton Valley 14:44.4 7:22
18 Jessica Wandling So Monte Vista 14:48.3 7:24
19 Emily Smith So Amador Valley 14:50.7 7:25
20 Kendra Gottardi So Bella Vista 14:51.4 7:26
21 Jillian Trivelsky Fr Carondelet 14:53.1 7:27
22 Aiden Mcalister Fr San Ramon Valley 14:54.1 7:27
23 Natalie Kwong So Monte Vista 14:55.1 7:28
24 Anika Rajamani So Harker 15:06.8 7:33
25 Eloisa Kaye Difuntorum So Milpitas 15:07.5 7:34
26 Mannat Gill Fr Milpitas 15:07.8 7:34
27 Stephanie Mancilla Fr Milpitas 15:09 7:35
28 Erica Dungo So Las Lomas 15:10 7:35
29 Kira D'iorio So Campolindo 15:13.5 7:37
30 Anna Sun Fr Amador Valley 15:13.5 7:37
31 Sophie Stypa So Petaluma 15:14.4 7:37
32 Megan Lum So Dougherty Valley 15:15.2 7:38
33 Mia Travis Fr Campolindo 15:16.1 7:38
34 Dara Kazmierowski So Miramonte 15:18.1 7:39
35 Brittany Lum Fr Dougherty Valley 15:19.5 7:40
36 Haley Bartlett Fr Bella Vista 15:21.3 7:41
37 Claire Davalle Fr San Ramon Valley 15:21.6 7:41
38 Michaela Stauber Fr San Ramon Valley 15:22.3 7:41
39 Raina Larson So Las Lomas 15:24.1 7:42
40 Alex Martinez Fr Clayton Valley 15:24.6 7:42
41 Collette Kimura Fr Miramonte 15:25.6 7:43
42 Abigail Rasmussen So Bella Vista 15:26.8 7:43
43 Kennedy Short Fr Clayton Valley 15:26.9 7:43
44 Angel Zhong So Las Lomas 15:28.8 7:44
45 Sabine Salles Fr Monte Vista 15:29.4 7:45
46 Lilia Gonzales So Harker 15:31.4 7:46
47 Alexis Sanchez Fr Carondelet 15:32.6 7:46
48 Elizabeth Ramm Fr St. Francis 15:32.9 7:46 5/7 12/32 3/19
49 Elizabeth Ericson Fr Carondelet 15:33 7:47
50 Aneesha Kumar So Harker 15:34 7:47
51 Jessica Nguyen Fr Milpitas 15:34.9 7:47
52 Audrey Kim Fr Mills 15:34.9 7:47
53 Jordyn Centerwall So Bella Vista 15:36 7:48
54 Kalee Dutra Fr Liberty 15:37.2 7:49
55 Vivianne Mendoza Fr Salinas 15:38.8 7:49
56 Vanessa Li So Mills 15:39.3 7:50
57 Gisselle Castaniada Fr Clayton Valley 15:40.8 7:50
58 Harmela Abrha Fr Willow Glen 15:41.4 7:51
59 Gabriella Busante Fr Milpitas 15:41.6 7:51
60 Jessica De La Rosa Fr Freedom 15:43.1 7:52
61 Kalea Fong Fr Bishop O'dowd 15:45.5 7:53
62 Ankushi Dutta So Dougherty Valley 15:45.6 7:53
63 Elvina Vu Fr Independence 15:46.6 7:53
64 Mya Hayes So Willow Glen 15:49 7:55
65 Aileen Pulchny So Archbishop Mitty 15:52.1 7:56
66 Alondra Carreon So Salinas 15:52.9 7:56
67 Kennedy Burrows Fr Petaluma 15:53.1 7:57
68 Sona Shridhar Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:55.9 7:58
69 Natasha Murthy So Foothill (pleasanton 15:57.5 7:59
70 Paola Moreno So Archbishop Mitty 15:57.9 7:59
71 Alyssa Samuli So Amador Valley 15:58 7:59
72 Grace Rogers So St. Francis 15:59.7 8:00 6/7 15/32 2/11 15:26 15:26 15:26
73 Natalie Arnswald So Campolindo 16:02.3 8:01
74 Katherine Huynh So Dougherty Valley 16:02.9 8:01
75 Grace Holmes So Bella Vista 16:03.7 8:02
76 Collette Ivanov So Carondelet 16:03.7 8:02
77 Ingrid Shipstead So Clayton Valley 16:14.6 8:07
78 Emersyn White So Acalanes 16:15.5 8:08
79 Julia Helvey So Acalanes 16:15.5 8:08
80 Jennifer Espinola Fr Willow Glen 16:19.6 8:10
81 Cameron Perez Fr Foothill (pleasanton 16:21.3 8:11
82 Jennifer Choe So Salinas 16:22.5 8:11
83 Lydia Cheung So Mills 16:22.8 8:11
84 Claire Lin So Mills 16:22.8 8:11
85 Olivia Henry Fr San Ramon Valley 16:24.5 8:12
86 Charlotte Till Fr Las Lomas 16:25.4 8:13
87 Emma Kelly Fr Clayton Valley 16:25.5 8:13
88 Kami Huynh Fr Independence 16:26.4 8:13
89 Emmeline Lin So Mills 16:27 8:14
90 Sachi Ottoes Fr Los Altos 16:27.1 8:14
91 Lilly Cloutier Fr Foothill (pleasanton 16:27.8 8:14
92 Madeleine Wang Fr Foothill (pleasanton 16:28.2 8:14
93 Stephanie Tena Fr Salinas 16:28.4 8:14
94 Maya Sotelo So Liberty 16:30.9 8:15
95 Elizabeth Benavidez So Clayton Valley 16:31.7 8:16
96 Allison Koplos So Archbishop Mitty 16:32.6 8:16
97 Samantha Mccue So Foothill (pleasanton 16:33.3 8:17
98 Farrah Ballou So Archbishop Mitty 16:35.6 8:18
99 Elise Cypher So Bishop O'dowd 16:39.8 8:20
100 Kara Levy So Las Lomas 16:41.6 8:21
101 Enya Pan Fr Dougherty Valley 16:42.7 8:21
102 Sara Sanguinetti So Amador Valley 16:43.3 8:22
103 Esha Chawla So Amador Valley 16:45.9 8:23
104 Kristina Chau So Milpitas 16:48.7 8:24
105 Shringala Chelluri So Los Altos 16:50.5 8:25
106 Umit Capanoglu Fr Mills 16:57 8:29
107 Vanessa Hawley Fr Concord 16:58.9 8:29
108 Wesley Shamblen So Amador Valley 17:00.2 8:30
109 Madeleine Birchler So Los Altos 17:02.4 8:31
110 Michelle Zhu Fr Los Altos 17:06.4 8:33
111 Trinity Chang Fr Foothill (pleasanton 17:07 8:34
112 Sophia Larsen Fr Acalanes 17:14.3 8:37
113 Ria Bavishi Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:16.6 8:38
114 Isabelle Grassel So St. Francis 17:26.4 8:43 7/7 25/32 3/7
115 Sonika Renjen So Miramonte 17:31.7 8:46
116 Fatima Suratwala Fr Amador Valley 17:32.1 8:46
117 Emma Taylor So Miramonte 17:34.1 8:47
118 Trudi Hartman So Liberty 17:37.6 8:49
119 Holly Simoskevitz So Merrill West 17:38.4 8:49
120 Lexi Berryhill So Miramonte 17:38.6 8:49
121 Naviya Kapadia Fr Harker 17:39.2 8:50
122 Hannah Dominguez So Merrill West 17:43.2 8:52
123 Margarita Sierra Fr El Cerrito 17:44.8 8:52
124 Emma Hall-linden So Miramonte 17:49 8:55
125 Evelyn Barajas So Salinas 17:51.3 8:56
126 Marley Sky Fr Concord 17:54.1 8:57
127 Nicole Efstathiu So Petaluma 17:54.5 8:57
128 Isabella Bianchi So Miramonte 17:54.6 8:57
129 Kristen Gardner Fr Independence 18:17.4 9:09
130 Helen Balawejder So Bishop O'dowd 18:21.4 9:11
131 Creola Bordelon Fr Concord 18:23.4 9:12
132 Eleanna Rivera So Freedom 18:29.6 9:15
133 Jordan Grafton So Bella Vista 18:32 9:16
134 Madina Samady So Merrill West 18:32.9 9:16
135 Kathryn Lucido So Freedom 18:33.6 9:17
136 Sriya Prathuri Fr Harker 18:35.7 9:18
137 Erika Ozeki So Foothill (pleasanton 18:42.9 9:21
138 Victoria Cochran Fr Los Altos 18:46.4 9:23
139 Vivian Ho So Independence 18:48.1 9:24
140 Sidney Zimmerman Fr Acalanes 18:50.3 9:25
141 Jada Hallman So Merrill West 19:14.9 9:37
142 Isabel Cruz So Merrill West 19:37.4 9:49
143 Yanaya Silva Fr El Cerrito 20:40.4 10:20
144 Isabel Arias Fr El Cerrito 20:57.2 10:29
145 Kiaramae Sierte Fr El Cerrito 23:11.5 11:36
146 Geraldine Vargas Fr Pittsburg 24:22.6 12:11
147 Marisol Wortham So Freedom 24:33.4 12:17
148 Gabriella Serrianni So Pittsburg 24:57 12:29
149 Arlyn Serra Fr Pittsburg 25:04.1 12:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Monte Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
69:58
14:00
7:00
38 Kelli Wilson
Fr
13:12
6:36
1
Melanie Kim
So
13:31
6:46
4
Josephin Lee
Fr
13:57
6:58
6
Lillian O'keefe
So
14:30
7:15
10
Jessica Wandling
So
14:48
7:24
17
Natalie Kwong
So
14:55
7:28
20
Sabine Salles
Fr
15:29
7:45
39
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:03
72:07
14:25
7:13
75 Cassidy Lourim
So
13:30
6:45
2
Marie Pahos
So
14:00
7:00
7
Nicole McBride
Fr
14:32
7:16
12
Noelle Lynch
So
14:33
7:17
13
Elizabet Ramm
Fr
15:33
7:46
41
Grace Rogers
So
16:00
8:00
60
Isabelle Grassel
So
17:26
8:43
93
3 Campolindo
6-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
74:12
14:50
7:25
95 Sarah Naughten
Fr
14:31
7:16
11
Maddie House
Fr
14:34
7:17
14
Ellie Guthrie
Fr
14:38
7:19
15
Kira D'iorio
So
15:14
7:37
26
Mia Travis
Fr
15:16
7:38
29
Natalie Arnswald
So
16:02
8:01
61




4 Bella Vista
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:44
75:07
15:01
7:31
137 Victoria Dix
So
13:52
6:56
5
Kendra Gottardi
So
14:51
7:26
19
Haley Bartlett
Fr
15:21
7:41
32
Abigail Rasmusse
So
15:27
7:43
36
Jordyn Centerwa
So
15:36
7:48
45
Grace Holmes
So
16:04
8:02
63
Jordan Grafton
So
18:32
9:16
105
5 Milpitas
10-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:34
76:41
15:20
7:40
162 Eloisa Kaye Difuntor
So
15:08
7:34
22
Mannat Gill
Fr
15:08
7:34
23
Stephani Mancilla
Fr
15:09
7:35
24
Jessica Nguyen
Fr
15:35
7:47
43
Gabriell Busante
Fr
15:42
7:51
50
Kristina Chau
So
16:49
8:24
85




6 Willow Glen
3-3-5-6-6
Gap: 2:49
75:38
15:08
7:34
179 Fatima Alarcon
So
13:30
6:45
3
Madison Yen
Fr
14:18
7:09
9
Harmela Abrha
Fr
15:41
7:51
49
Mya Hayes
So
15:49
7:55
53
Jennifer Espinola
Fr
16:20
8:10
65








7 Clayton Valley
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:30
77:31
15:30
7:45
199 Angelee Dubnoff
So
14:44
7:22
16
Alex Martinez
Fr
15:25
7:42
34
Kennedy Short
Fr
15:27
7:43
37
Gisselle Castania
Fr
15:41
7:50
48
Ingrid Shipstea
So
16:15
8:07
64
Emma Kelly
Fr
16:26
8:13
71
Elizabet Benavide
So
16:32
8:16
77
8 Las Lomas
11-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:32
79:10
15:50
7:55
247 Erica Dungo
So
15:10
7:35
25
Raina Larson
So
15:24
7:42
33
Angel Zhong
So
15:29
7:44
38
Charlott Till
Fr
16:25
8:13
70
Kara Levy
So
16:42
8:21
81








9 Dougherty Valley
12-10-11-9-9
Gap: 1:28
79:06
15:49
7:55
255 Megan Lum
So
15:15
7:38
28
Brittany Lum
Fr
15:20
7:40
31
Ankushi Dutta
So
15:46
7:53
52
Katherin Huynh
So
16:03
8:01
62
Enya Pan
Fr
16:43
8:21
82








10 Amador Valley
8-6-10-10-10
Gap: 1:55
79:31
15:54
7:57
271 Emily Smith
So
14:51
7:25
18
Anna Sun
Fr
15:14
7:37
27
Alyssa Samuli
So
15:58
7:59
59
Sara Sanguine
So
16:43
8:22
83
Esha Chawla
So
16:46
8:23
84
Wesley Shamblen
So
17:00
8:30
88
Fatima Suratwal
Fr
17:32
8:46
95
11 Mills
14-14-12-12-11
Gap: 0:52
80:27
16:05
8:03
300 Audrey Kim
Fr
15:35
7:47
44
Vanessa Li
So
15:39
7:50
47
Lydia Cheung
So
16:23
8:11
68
Claire Lin
So
16:23
8:11
69
Emmeline Lin
So
16:27
8:14
72
Umit Capanogl
Fr
16:57
8:29
87




12 Harker
9-12-9-11-12
Gap: 3:29
82:27
16:29
8:15
310 Anika Rajamani
So
15:07
7:33
21
Lilia Gonzales
So
15:31
7:46
40
Aneesha Kumar
So
15:34
7:47
42
Naviya Kapadia
Fr
17:39
8:50
99
Sriya Prathuri
Fr
18:36
9:18
108








13 Archbishop Mitty
16-16-15-14-13
Gap: 0:44
80:54
16:11
8:05
326 Aileen Pulchny
So
15:52
7:56
54
Sona Shridhar
Fr
15:56
7:58
56
Paola Moreno
So
15:58
7:59
58
Allison Koplos
So
16:33
8:16
78
Farrah Ballou
So
16:36
8:18
80
Ria Bavishi
Fr
17:17
8:38
92




14 Salinas
15-15-15-13-14
Gap: 2:13
82:14
16:27
8:13
346 Vivianne Mendoza
Fr
15:39
7:49
46
Alondra Carreon
So
15:53
7:56
55
Jennifer Choe
So
16:23
8:11
67
Stephani Tena
Fr
16:28
8:14
76
Evelyn Barajas
So
17:51
8:56
102








15 Foothill (pleasanton
17-17-17-17-15
Gap: 0:36
81:48
16:22
8:11
351 Natasha Murthy
So
15:58
7:59
57
Cameron Perez
Fr
16:21
8:11
66
Lilly Cloutier
Fr
16:28
8:14
74
Madelein Wang
Fr
16:28
8:14
75
Samantha Mccue
So
16:33
8:17
79
Trinity Chang
Fr
17:07
8:34
91
Erika Ozeki
So
18:43
9:21
109
16 Miramonte
13-13-12-15-16
Gap: 2:21
83:28
16:42
8:21
353 Dara Kazmiero
So
15:18
7:39
30
Collette Kimura
Fr
15:26
7:43
35
Sonika Renjen
So
17:32
8:46
94
Emma Taylor
So
17:34
8:47
96
Lexi Berryhil
So
17:39
8:49
98
Emma Hall-lin
So
17:49
8:55
101
Isabella Bianchi
So
17:55
8:57
103
17 Freedom
5-10-14-16-17
Gap: 10:22
91:32
18:18
9:09
383 Jiana Cortero
So
14:12
7:06
8
Jessica De La Rosa
Fr
15:43
7:52
51
Eleanna Rivera
So
18:30
9:15
104
Kathryn Lucido
So
18:34
9:17
107
Marisol Wortham
So
24:33
12:17
113








18 Los Altos
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:19
86:13
17:15
8:37
448 Sachi Ottoes
Fr
16:27
8:14
73
Shringal Chelluri
So
16:51
8:25
86
Madelein Birchler
So
17:02
8:31
89
Michelle Zhu
Fr
17:06
8:33
90
Victoria Cochran
Fr
18:46
9:23
110








19 Merrill West
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:59
92:47
18:33
9:17
526 Holly Simoskev
So
17:38
8:49
97
Hannah Domingue
So
17:43
8:52
100
Madina Samady
So
18:33
9:16
106
Jada Hallman
So
19:15
9:37
111
Isabel Cruz
So
19:37
9:49
112








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.