St. Francis Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown Rain on 11/4/17

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adamson, Ella So F/S 16:44.4 7:37 2.2 107/184 16/23 16/23 1/2
Breslau, Sophia So F/S 19:49 9:00 2.2 170/184 23/23 23/23 1/1
Chambers, Molly Fr F/S 14:47.3 6:43 2.2 25/184 4/23 4/23 2/19 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Cole, Elizabeth So F/S 14:47.3 6:43 2.2 26/184 5/23 5/23 2/17 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Colgan, Ciara Fr F/S 18:41.9 8:30 2.2 157/184 21/23 21/23 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Cradeur, Erica Sr V 20:03.7 6:41 3 35/167 7/7 7/14 1/14 20:38
(0:35,2.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Daniels, Emma So F/S 16:34.1 7:32 2.2 99/184 15/23 15/23 1/2
Debenedetti, Sophie Jr V 18:47.5 6:16 3 6/167 2/7 2/14 2/27 17:24
Fahey, Madeline Fr F/S 15:39.4 7:07 2.2 66/184 12/23 12/23 1/4
Hekkanen, Hanna Fr V 19:32.6 6:31 3 23/167 5/7 5/14 1/22 18:00
Hollenbach, Emma So V 19:52.5 6:38 3 31/167 6/7 6/14 1/20 18:42
Jones, Sophia Fr F/S 18:08.6 8:15 2.2 146/184 19/23 19/23 1/2
Kemp, Bridgette So F/S 15:03.7 6:51 2.2 38/184 9/23 9/23 1/8
Ladd, Meghan So F/S 16:20.3 7:26 2.2 93/184 14/23 14/23 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Lee, Teresa Sr JV 20:47.1 6:56 3 5/117 2/7 9/14 2/18 21:32
(0:45,3.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Lourim, Cassidy Jr JV 21:40.4 7:13 3 13/117 3/7 10/14 3/13 21:02
McBride, Nicole So F/S 14:24.3 6:33 2.2 14/184 2/23 2/23 3/23
Moorehead, Elena Fr F/S 16:48.2 7:38 2.2 112/184 17/23 17/23 1/2
O'Gara, Lilly Fr F/S 14:58 6:48 2.2 35/184 7/23 7/23 2/12
Petersen, Marisa So F/S 16:11.5 7:22 2.2 88/184 13/23 13/23 1/3
Pimenta, Jenna Fr F/S 18:08.2 8:15 2.2 145/184 18/23 18/23 1/2
Quackenbush, Izabel Fr F/S 14:49.6 6:44 2.2 30/184 6/23 6/23 2/16
Ramm, Elizabeth So F/S 14:33.3 6:37 2.2 17/184 3/23 3/23 2/22 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Reyes, Audrey So F/S 14:20.1 6:31 2.2 12/184 1/23 1/23 7/25
Reyna, Alana Sr V 19:28.2 6:29 3 22/167 4/7 4/14 1/22 18:30
Rogers, Grace Jr JV 20:38 6:53 3 3/117 1/7 8/14 3/21 21:27
(0:49,3.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Rudis, Giovanna Fr F/S 15:01.5 6:50 2.2 37/184 8/23 8/23 2/8
Rudis, Isabella Sr JV 23:08.5 7:43 3 40/117 6/7 13/14 4/8 23:44
(0:35,2.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Seifert, Megan So F/S 15:32.1 7:04 2.2 57/184 11/23 11/23 1/5
Sieverts, Amanda Sr JV 21:52.3 7:17 3 18/117 4/7 11/14 3/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Silva, Bella So F/S 18:41.9 8:30 2.2 156/184 20/23 20/23 1/1
Silva, Haley So V 19:26.8 6:29 3 21/167 3/7 3/14 3/26 18:02
Strawn, Skylar Fr F/S 15:20.5 6:58 2.2 52/184 10/23 10/23 1/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Vandegrift, Sydney Sr V 18:28.5 6:09 3 5/167 1/7 1/14 4/27 16:55
Walbeck, Olivia So F/S 18:58.9 8:38 2.2 163/184 22/23 22/23 1/1
Watson, Morgan Jr JV 22:22.8 7:28 3 28/117 5/7 12/14 4/10 20:52
Zavala, Penelope Sr JV 23:18.4 7:46 3 41/117 7/7 14/14 3/8 24:05
(0:47,3.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/22 95:44
1:04
3 6:23 6:09 6:31 72 6:21 Sydney Vandegrift (4), Sophie Debenedetti (5), Haley Silva (20), Alana Reyna (21), Hanna Hekkanen (22)
JV 1st 5 3/10 107:21
1:45
3 7:09 6:53 7:28 63 6:59 Grace Rogers (3), Teresa Lee (5), Cassidy Lourim (12), Amanda Sieverts (17), Morgan Watson (26)
F/S 1st 5 2/17 72:52
0:27
2.2 6:37 6:31 6:43 82 6:23 Audrey Reyes (10), Nicole McBride (12), Elizabeth Ramm (15), Molly Chambers (22), Elizabeth Cole (23)
F/S 2nd 5 2/6 75:13
0:31
2.2 6:50 6:44 6:58 31 6:43 Izabel Quackenbush (4), Lilly O'Gara (5), Giovanna Rudis (6), Bridgette Kemp (7), Skylar Strawn (9)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 80:17
1:02
2.2 7:18 7:04 7:32 25 7:18 Megan Seifert (1), Madeline Fahey (3), Marisa Petersen (5), Meghan Ladd (7), Emma Daniels (9)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 88:31
1:58
2.2 8:03 7:37 8:30 15 8:03 Ella Adamson (1), Elena Moorehead (2), Jenna Pimenta (3), Sophia Jones (4), Bella Silva (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alize Hartke Sr Oakmont 18:03.4 6:01
2 Gabriela Hernandez Jr Vacaville 18:08.7 6:03
3 Jaxin Woodward Jr Vacaville 18:14 6:05
4 Anna Hicks Sr Ponderosa 18:19.9 6:07
5 Sydney Vandegrift Sr St. Francis 18:28.5 6:09 1/7 1/14 4/27
6 Sophie Debenedetti Jr St. Francis 18:47.5 6:16 2/7 2/14 2/27
7 Caitlyn Butler Sr Inderkum 18:49.5 6:17
8 Pearl Burton Jr Rocklin 18:53.4 6:18
9 Mary Deeik Fr Vintage 18:54 6:18
10 Destiny Everett Jr Lincoln-L 18:56.6 6:19
11 Kelli Vierra So Elk Grove 18:59.7 6:20
12 Charlotte Cosca Sr Napa 19:00.9 6:20
13 Marie Navarro Sr Rocklin 19:02.4 6:21
14 Allie Tigert Jr Vacaville 19:03.8 6:21
15 Clara Harman Jr Atwater 19:12.8 6:24
16 Makaelyn Bickel Sr Downey 19:15.2 6:25
17 Emma Bickford So Rocklin 19:19.8 6:27
18 Siena Stacy Sr Ponderosa 19:22.6 6:28
19 Michaela Kreps Jr Vintage 19:24.8 6:28
20 Esmeralda Aguayo Sr Downey 19:26.8 6:29
21 Haley Silva So St. Francis 19:26.8 6:29 3/7 3/14 3/26
22 Alana Reyna Sr St. Francis 19:28.2 6:29 4/7 4/14 1/22
23 Hanna Hekkanen Fr St. Francis 19:32.6 6:31 5/7 5/14 1/22
24 Sarah Holland So River Valley 19:33.7 6:31
25 Alondra Cardoza So Downey 19:36.1 6:32
26 Annalise Gonzales Fr Rocklin 19:36.6 6:32
27 Kirsten Ransford Fr Whitney 19:42.2 6:34
28 Madeleine Malone Sr Vacaville 19:45.1 6:35
29 Alyssa Tremblay Sr Rocklin 19:48.8 6:36
30 Sophia Livingston Fr Elk Grove 19:51.7 6:37
31 Emma Hollenbach So St. Francis 19:52.5 6:38 6/7 6/14 1/20
32 Saedy Williamson Jr Lincoln-L 19:54.3 6:38
33 Brooke Ortiz Sr Roseville 19:59.1 6:40
34 Carly Cabrera Fr Inderkum 20:02.5 6:41
35 Erica Cradeur Sr St. Francis 20:03.7 6:41 7/7 7/14 1/14
36 Arely Venegas Jr Atwater 20:04 6:41
37 Taylor Jacobs Sr Antelope 20:04.4 6:41
38 Reyna Ochoa Jr Buhach Colony 20:07.3 6:42
39 Alyssa Fong Fr Ponderosa 20:08.9 6:43
40 Emma Digman Sr Vacaville 20:08.9 6:43
41 Angelie Jaimes Sr Ponderosa 20:10.2 6:43
42 Avery Lambrite Sr Whitney 20:10.5 6:44
43 Rachel Payan Jr Whitney 20:10.6 6:44
44 Hailey Price So Ponderosa 20:13.6 6:45
45 Katelyn Krieger Jr Downey 20:14.5 6:45
46 Brooke Giorgi So Whitney 20:19.2 6:46
47 Arianna Fernandes Sr Rodriguez 20:24.2 6:48
48 Anna Nicholas Fr Inderkum 20:26 6:49
49 Lauren Roe Jr Vacaville 20:28.4 6:49
50 Malia Luna Sr Granite Bay 20:29.7 6:50
51 Elisabeth Garner Fr Atwater 20:33.4 6:51
52 Callie Norton Sr Atwater 20:36.6 6:52
53 Veronica Flores So Stagg 20:37.7 6:53
54 Elizabeth Silvey Jr Inderkum 20:38.8 6:53
55 Katiana Reedy Jr Tokay 20:39.4 6:53
56 Jayla Lewis Jr Ponderosa 20:42.8 6:54
57 Kaylah Ball Sr Elk Grove 20:43.1 6:54
58 Jessica Becker Fr Whitney 20:47.9 6:56
59 Elle Knorzer Sr Rocklin 20:49.6 6:57
60 Alexis Wallace Sr Bella Vista 20:51.2 6:57
61 Mia Taylor Jr Granite Bay 20:51.6 6:57
62 Natalie Norwood Fr Ponderosa 20:53.5 6:58
63 Anne Fey Sr Rocklin 20:54.3 6:58
64 Ella Bernard So Vacaville 20:56.1 6:59
65 Gabby Herrera Jr Vintage 20:58.7 7:00
66 Meghan Townsley Sr Whitney 21:00.3 7:00
67 Brittney Mccown Sr Bella Vista 21:01 7:00
68 Sydney Wooden Fr Bella Vista 21:01.7 7:01
69 Courtney Cooper Sr Inderkum 21:04.5 7:02
70 Jessica Wedworth Sr Ponderosa 21:07.8 7:03
71 Emma Smith Sr Roseville 21:09.8 7:03
72 Karly Scott Jr Elk Grove 21:13.4 7:04
73 Katie Porter So Atwater 21:20.8 7:07
74 Jordan Grafton Jr Bella Vista 21:21.1 7:07
75 Claire Davidian Jr Granite Bay 21:24.1 7:08
76 Sophia Rhoades So Atwater 21:25.3 7:08
77 Yara Andujo-velez Jr Grace Davis 21:34.6 7:12
78 Emily Manzer Sr Whitney 21:45.9 7:15
79 Natalie Dinin So Bella Vista 21:48.9 7:16
80 Natalie Jossis Sr Lincoln-L 21:49.2 7:16
81 Natalie Cadrett Jr Elk Grove 21:56.4 7:19
82 Tyler Smith Jr Lincoln-L 21:57.4 7:19
83 Meghan Matas Sr Downey 21:57.7 7:19
84 Ashley Wong So Elk Grove 22:00 7:20
85 Mandy Ruiz So Roseville 22:08 7:23
86 Cate Snedecor Jr Granite Bay 22:11.9 7:24
87 Lizette Vargas Jr Atwater 22:13.9 7:25
88 Araceli Munoz Jr Buhach Colony 22:18.7 7:26
89 Litzy Castro Sr Buhach Colony 22:18.8 7:26
90 Jaime Mabbutt Jr Bella Vista 22:18.9 7:26
91 Eliza Barocio So Atwater 22:19 7:26
92 Asha Cooper Sr Vintage 22:19.8 7:27
93 Annamarie Solorzano Jr Mira Loma 22:37.9 7:33
94 Jordyn Centerwall Jr Bella Vista 22:43.3 7:34
95 Reese Farrell Jr Mira Loma 22:57.1 7:39
96 Katie Misik Sr Granite Bay 22:58.7 7:40
97 Tara Budge Jr Lincoln-L 23:00.8 7:40
98 Natalie Fornito Sr Tokay 23:00.9 7:40
99 Emma Burkholder So Lincoln-L 23:01.3 7:40
100 Jada Dunn So Napa 23:04.2 7:41
101 Vanessa Contreras Jr Central Valley 23:04.9 7:42
102 Katlyn Arnold Sr Ponderosa 23:11.6 7:44
103 Trinitie Seeber Sr Ponderosa 23:12.7 7:44
104 Samantha Figgins Jr Roseville 23:15 7:45
105 Bella Oggenfuss Sr Napa 23:16.8 7:46
106 Kinsey Stephen Sr Bella Vista 23:17.1 7:46
107 Cheyenne Miller Jr Rodriguez 23:17.4 7:46
108 Chloe Solis Jr Vintage 23:18.8 7:46
109 Rhea Gandhi Jr Grace Davis 23:29.1 7:50
110 Gracie Hirota Jr Roseville 23:31.3 7:50
111 Kelly Andrus Jr Elk Grove 23:36.3 7:52
112 Maddison Monical Sr Mira Loma 23:37.8 7:53
113 Rosa Vasquez Jr Central Valley 23:51.2 7:57
114 Edith Farias Jr Buhach Colony 23:51.7 7:57
115 Bailey Stone Jr Vintage 23:59.4 8:00
116 Kendra Gottardi Jr Bella Vista 24:01.2 8:00
117 Marisela Sotelo-garz Sr Grace Davis 24:02 8:01
118 Jessica Vasquez Sr Downey 24:06 8:02
119 Jackeline Soro Jr Johansen 24:13.1 8:04
120 Mariem Soro Jr Johansen 24:16.3 8:05
121 Keirra Beverley Sr Rodriguez 24:16.7 8:06
122 Kate Larios Jr Buhach Colony 24:27.4 8:09
123 Kim Nguyen Jr Oakmont 24:32.1 8:11
124 Rachel Perez Jr Rodriguez 24:37.3 8:12
125 Malia Sittler Jr Vintage 24:39.3 8:13
126 Heidi Hirsohn Sr Napa 24:42.2 8:14
127 Lauren Russell Jr Granite Bay 24:43.3 8:14
128 Salma Orozco Jr Grace Davis 24:56 8:19
129 Melissa Mendoza Jr Tokay 25:02.2 8:21
130 Lizzete Ramos Sr Stagg 25:04 8:21
131 Brianda Gonzalez Sr Buhach Colony 25:06.5 8:22
132 Crystal Smith Jr Rodriguez 25:08.2 8:23
133 Larissa Beauchamp So Mira Loma 25:08.3 8:23
134 Arianna Ong Jr Mira Loma 25:09 8:23
135 Serina Sieng Jr Stagg 25:12.3 8:24
136 Emma Mays Sr Roseville 25:28.1 8:29
137 Suzanne Mashni Sr Tokay 25:33.6 8:31
138 Emma Sarazine Sr Napa 25:35.5 8:32
139 Leslie Uribe Jr Bethel 25:37.3 8:32
140 Chelsea Rodriguez Jr Johansen 25:42.2 8:34
141 Ocean Goldman Sr Grace Davis 25:42.9 8:34
142 Jennifer Campos Jr Grace Davis 26:00.6 8:40
143 Melissa Ceja Jr Central Valley 26:14.3 8:45
144 Isabel Gee Jr Tokay 26:15 8:45
145 Harpreet Kaur Jr River Valley 26:18.2 8:46
146 Carmen Barajas Sr Antelope 26:19.8 8:47
147 Mya Lewis Sr Inderkum 26:22.3 8:47
148 Monserrat Briseno Jr Tokay 26:25.7 8:49
149 Lizeth Barajas Sr Stagg 26:32.4 8:51
150 Erreanna France Fr Bethel 26:44.5 8:55
151 Emily Chapman Jr Napa 26:44.5 8:55
152 Millie Hinson Jr Lincoln-L 26:46.1 8:55
153 Natalie Gonzalez Sr Lincoln-L 26:58.6 9:00
154 Rhea Atwal Sr Inderkum 27:00.6 9:00
155 Samantha Baumgartner Jr Roseville 27:02.1 9:01
156 Lucia Orozco Jr Antelope 27:02.6 9:01
157 Samantha Reynoso Jr Johansen 27:14.7 9:05
158 Kenya Rodriguez Sr River Valley 27:48.1 9:16
159 Erica Kendrix Jr Johansen 27:51.5 9:17
160 Jasmine Khan Jr Stagg 27:51.6 9:17
161 Maya Patel Sr Inderkum 28:11 9:24
162 Alicia Lugo Jr Johansen 29:17.9 9:46
163 Taylor Born Sr Oakmont 29:28 9:49
164 Savannah Iske Fr Stagg 29:39.2 9:53
165 Clarise Rivera Jr Vintage 29:48.7 9:56
166 Mariela Chavez Jr Napa 31:41.4 10:34
167 Kenia Ochoa Zaracias Sr Johansen 35:59.4 12:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:04
95:44
19:09
6:23
72 Sydney Vandegri
Sr
18:29
6:09
4
Sophie Debenede
Jr
18:48
6:16
5
Haley Silva
So
19:27
6:29
20
Alana Reyna
Sr
19:28
6:29
21
Hanna Hekkanen
Fr
19:33
6:31
22
Emma Hollenba
So
19:53
6:38
29
Erica Cradeur
Sr
20:04
6:41
33
2 Vacaville
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:00
95:21
19:04
6:21
79 Gabriela Hernande
Jr
18:09
6:03
1
Jaxin Woodward
Jr
18:14
6:05
2
Allie Tigert
Jr
19:04
6:21
13
Madelein Malone
Sr
19:45
6:35
26
Emma Digman
Sr
20:09
6:43
37
Lauren Roe
Jr
20:28
6:49
46
Ella Bernard
So
20:56
6:59
61
3 Rocklin
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
96:41
19:20
6:27
86 Pearl Burton
Jr
18:53
6:18
7
Marie Navarro
Sr
19:02
6:21
12
Emma Bickford
So
19:20
6:27
16
Annalise Gonzales
Fr
19:37
6:32
24
Alyssa Tremblay
Sr
19:49
6:36
27
Elle Knorzer
Sr
20:50
6:57
56
Anne Fey
Sr
20:54
6:58
60
4 Ponderosa
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:54
98:15
19:39
6:33
135 Anna Hicks
Sr
18:20
6:07
3
Siena Stacy
Sr
19:23
6:28
17
Alyssa Fong
Fr
20:09
6:43
36
Angelie Jaimes
Sr
20:10
6:43
38
Hailey Price
So
20:14
6:45
41
Jayla Lewis
Jr
20:43
6:54
53
Natalie Norwood
Fr
20:54
6:58
59
5 Downey
11-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:43
100:30
20:06
6:42
178 Makaelyn Bickel
Sr
19:15
6:25
15
Esmerald Aguayo
Sr
19:27
6:29
19
Alondra Cardoza
So
19:36
6:32
23
Katelyn Krieger
Jr
20:15
6:45
42
Meghan Matas
Sr
21:58
7:19
79
Jessica Vasquez
Sr
24:06
8:02
107




6 Inderkum
4-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:15
101:01
20:12
6:44
200 Caitlyn Butler
Sr
18:50
6:17
6
Carly Cabrera
Fr
20:03
6:41
32
Anna Nicholas
Fr
20:26
6:49
45
Elizabet Silvey
Jr
20:39
6:53
51
Courtney Cooper
Sr
21:05
7:02
66
Mya Lewis
Sr
26:22
8:47
131
Rhea Atwal
Sr
27:01
9:00
136
7 Whitney
12-11-10-8-7
Gap: 1:06
101:10
20:14
6:45
202 Kirsten Ransford
Fr
19:42
6:34
25
Avery Lambrite
Sr
20:11
6:44
39
Rachel Payan
Jr
20:11
6:44
40
Brooke Giorgi
So
20:19
6:46
43
Jessica Becker
Fr
20:48
6:56
55
Meghan Townsley
Sr
21:00
7:00
63
Emily Manzer
Sr
21:46
7:15
74
8 Atwater
10-10-9-7-8
Gap: 2:08
101:48
20:22
6:47
214 Clara Harman
Jr
19:13
6:24
14
Arely Venegas
Jr
20:04
6:41
34
Elisabet Garner
Fr
20:33
6:51
48
Callie Norton
Sr
20:37
6:52
49
Katie Porter
So
21:21
7:07
69
Sophia Rhoades
So
21:25
7:08
72
Lizette Vargas
Jr
22:14
7:25
83
9 Elk Grove
8-7-8-9-9
Gap: 2:57
102:44
20:33
6:51
237 Kelli Vierra
So
19:00
6:20
10
Sophia Livingst
Fr
19:52
6:37
28
Kaylah Ball
Sr
20:43
6:54
54
Karly Scott
Jr
21:13
7:04
68
Natalie Cadrett
Jr
21:56
7:19
77
Ashley Wong
So
22:00
7:20
80
Kelly Andrus
Jr
23:36
7:52
102
10 Vintage
6-5-7-10-10
Gap: 4:25
104:56
20:59
7:00
274 Mary Deeik
Fr
18:54
6:18
8
Michaela Kreps
Jr
19:25
6:28
18
Gabby Herrera
Jr
20:59
7:00
62
Asha Cooper
Sr
22:20
7:27
87
Chloe Solis
Jr
23:19
7:46
99
Bailey Stone
Jr
23:59
8:00
105
Malia Sittler
Jr
24:39
8:13
113
11 Lincoln-L
7-9-11-11-11
Gap: 4:04
105:38
21:08
7:03
285 Destiny Everett
Jr
18:57
6:19
9
Saedy Williams
Jr
19:54
6:38
30
Natalie Jossis
Sr
21:49
7:16
76
Tyler Smith
Jr
21:57
7:19
78
Tara Budge
Jr
23:01
7:40
92
Emma Burkhold
So
23:01
7:40
94
Millie Hinson
Jr
26:46
8:55
135
12 Bella Vista
19-16-14-12-12
Gap: 0:58
106:04
21:13
7:04
331 Alexis Wallace
Sr
20:51
6:57
57
Brittney Mccown
Sr
21:01
7:00
64
Sydney Wooden
Fr
21:02
7:01
65
Jordan Grafton
Jr
21:21
7:07
70
Natalie Dinin
So
21:49
7:16
75
Jaime Mabbutt
Jr
22:19
7:26
86
Jordyn Centerwa
Jr
22:43
7:34
89
13 Granite Bay
16-13-12-13-13
Gap: 2:29
107:56
21:35
7:12
349 Malia Luna
Sr
20:30
6:50
47
Mia Taylor
Jr
20:52
6:57
58
Claire Davidian
Jr
21:24
7:08
71
Cate Snedecor
Jr
22:12
7:24
82
Katie Misik
Sr
22:59
7:40
91
Lauren Russell
Jr
24:43
8:14
115




14 Roseville
13-12-13-14-14
Gap: 3:32
110:03
22:01
7:20
376 Brooke Ortiz
Sr
19:59
6:40
31
Emma Smith
Sr
21:10
7:03
67
Mandy Ruiz
So
22:08
7:23
81
Samantha Figgins
Jr
23:15
7:45
96
Gracie Hirota
Jr
23:31
7:50
101
Emma Mays
Sr
25:28
8:29
124
Samantha Baumgart
Jr
27:02
9:01
137
15 Buhach Colony
14-15-16-15-15
Gap: 4:20
113:04
22:37
7:32
419 Reyna Ochoa
Jr
20:07
6:42
35
Araceli Munoz
Jr
22:19
7:26
84
Litzy Castro
Sr
22:19
7:26
85
Edith Farias
Jr
23:52
7:57
104
Kate Larios
Jr
24:27
8:09
111
Brianda Gonzalez
Sr
25:07
8:22
119




16 Napa
9-14-15-16-16
Gap: 6:35
115:40
23:08
7:43
443 Charlott Cosca
Sr
19:01
6:20
11
Jada Dunn
So
23:04
7:41
95
Bella Oggenfus
Sr
23:17
7:46
97
Heidi Hirsohn
Sr
24:42
8:14
114
Emma Sarazine
Sr
25:36
8:32
126
Emily Chapman
Jr
26:45
8:55
134
Mariela Chavez
Jr
31:41
10:34
143
17 Rodriguez
15-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:44
117:44
23:33
7:51
484 Arianna Fernande
Sr
20:24
6:48
44
Cheyenne Miller
Jr
23:17
7:46
98
Keirra Beverley
Sr
24:17
8:06
110
Rachel Perez
Jr
24:37
8:12
112
Crystal Smith
Jr
25:08
8:23
120








18 Tokay
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 5:36
120:31
24:06
8:02
517 Katiana Reedy
Jr
20:39
6:53
52
Natalie Fornito
Sr
23:01
7:40
93
Melissa Mendoza
Jr
25:02
8:21
117
Suzanne Mashni
Sr
25:34
8:31
125
Isabel Gee
Jr
26:15
8:45
130
Monserra Briseno
Jr
26:26
8:49
132




19 Grace Davis
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 4:08
119:45
23:57
7:59
523 Yara Andujo-v
Jr
21:35
7:12
73
Rhea Gandhi
Jr
23:29
7:50
100
Marisela Sotelo-g
Sr
24:02
8:01
106
Salma Orozco
Jr
24:56
8:19
116
Ocean Goldman
Sr
25:43
8:34
128
Jennifer Campos
Jr
26:01
8:40
129




20 Mira Loma
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 2:31
119:30
23:54
7:58
524 Annamari Solorzan
Jr
22:38
7:33
88
Reese Farrell
Jr
22:57
7:39
90
Maddison Monical
Sr
23:38
7:53
103
Larissa Beaucham
So
25:08
8:23
121
Arianna Ong
Jr
25:09
8:23
122








21 Stagg
17-19-21-21-21
Gap: 7:14
125:18
25:04
8:21
564 Veronica Flores
So
20:38
6:53
50
Lizzete Ramos
Sr
25:04
8:21
118
Serina Sieng
Jr
25:12
8:24
123
Lizeth Barajas
Sr
26:32
8:51
133
Jasmine Khan
Jr
27:52
9:17
140
Savannah Iske
Fr
29:39
9:53
142




22 Johansen
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:38
129:18
25:52
8:37
621 Jackelin Soro
Jr
24:13
8:04
108
Mariem Soro
Jr
24:16
8:05
109
Chelsea Rodrigue
Jr
25:42
8:34
127
Samantha Reynoso
Jr
27:15
9:05
138
Erica Kendrix
Jr
27:52
9:17
139
Alicia Lugo
Jr
29:18
9:46
141
Kenia Ochoa Zaracias
Sr
35:59
12:00
144
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abby Reina-guerra Sr Davis 20:21.6 6:47
2 Melina Mckee Fr Woodcreek 20:22.8 6:48
3 Grace Rogers Jr St. Francis 20:38 6:53 1/7 8/14 3/21
4 Odessa Seng Sr Davis 20:38.9 6:53
5 Teresa Lee Sr St. Francis 20:47.1 6:56 2/7 9/14 2/18
6 Hannah Lybbert Jr Davis 20:51.6 6:57
7 Hanna Sienknecht Jr Davis 20:52.3 6:57
8 Clara Klug Fr Woodcreek 20:53.3 6:58
9 Kaylie Pak Jr Pleasant Grove 20:54.7 6:58
10 Andrea Melo Fr Woodcreek 21:25 7:08
11 Taylor White Jr Woodcreek 21:26.8 7:09
12 Olivia Stauffer Sr Whitney 21:27.7 7:09
13 Cassidy Lourim Jr St. Francis 21:40.4 7:13 3/7 10/14 3/13
14 Sophia Martin Fr Woodcreek 21:43.9 7:15
15 Kammi Liu Fr Woodcreek 21:45.9 7:15
16 Hannah Gottenberg Sr Whitney 21:48 7:16
17 Gabriela Romero Sr Whitney 21:49.2 7:16
18 Amanda Sieverts Sr St. Francis 21:52.3 7:17 4/7 11/14 3/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
19 Claire Deamer Sr Davis 21:54.9 7:18
20 Mikayla Barkve Jr Whitney 21:56.3 7:19
21 Amanda Nazario Sr Davis 21:56.4 7:19
22 Vanessa Vasquez Sr Whitney 21:59.8 7:20
23 Sophia Chong Jr Davis 22:11 7:24
24 Averyahna Scavetta Jr Vacaville 22:12.5 7:24
25 Alexandra Sandoval Jr Woodcreek 22:17.1 7:26
26 Mariah Cortina Jr Davis 22:19.4 7:26
27 Peyton Traywick Jr Vacaville 22:20.9 7:27
28 Morgan Watson Jr St. Francis 22:22.8 7:28 5/7 12/14 4/10
29 Samantha Cutts Jr Bella Vista 22:32.8 7:31
30 Marisa Chavez Fr Sheldon (ca) 22:33.6 7:31
31 Sharleen Esico Sr Armijo 22:37.4 7:32
32 Emma Roybal So Sheldon (ca) 22:43.2 7:34
33 Emilee Edwards Jr Ponderosa 22:48.8 7:36
34 Anna Sanchirico Sr Davis 22:50.4 7:37
35 Hannah Yoo Jr Davis 22:56.8 7:39
36 Zoe Senter Jr Davis 22:58.8 7:40
37 Melanie Walsh Jr Whitney 23:01.8 7:41
38 Christina Delmendo Sr Armijo 23:04.2 7:41
39 Ehrin Dix Jr Armijo 23:07.9 7:43
40 Isabella Rudis Sr St. Francis 23:08.5 7:43 6/7 13/14 4/8
41 Penelope Zavala Sr St. Francis 23:18.4 7:46 7/7 14/14 3/8 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
42 Rachel Fong Sr Ponderosa 23:19.1 7:46
43 Anna Giordano Fr Sheldon (ca) 23:20.8 7:47
44 Rebecca Labad Sr Ponderosa 23:21.5 7:47
45 Daisi Taber Jr Atwater 23:27.7 7:49
46 Megan Rodriguez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:27.7 7:49
47 Kyra Kwong Sr Elk Grove 23:34.2 7:51
48 Sophia Gargiulo Jr Elk Grove 23:34.3 7:51
49 Andrea Udan Sr Vacaville 23:37.3 7:52
50 Meadow Hansen Sr Modesto 23:37.4 7:52
51 Olivia Simmons Jr Whitney 23:38.6 7:53
52 Hailey Langpaap Jr Gregori 23:40.7 7:54
53 Savana Reynolds Sr Vacaville 23:46.8 7:56
54 Megan Boyle Sr Elk Grove 24:05.6 8:02
55 Paula Martinez Sr Atwater 24:05.9 8:02
56 Emma Ryder Sr Vacaville 24:17.8 8:06
57 Gabriella Maugeri Sr Rodriguez 24:19.8 8:07
58 Sheila Zavala Jr Atwater 24:40.8 8:14
59 Alexa Bellows Jr Rocklin 24:44.1 8:15
60 Mariana Soria Jr Atwater 24:44.7 8:15
61 Sophia Valentino Sr Vacaville 24:48.4 8:16
62 Marissa Lee Sr Cosumnes Oaks 24:52.5 8:18
63 Maddie Thomas Sr Vacaville 24:53.6 8:18
64 Emilee Jauregui Sr Vacaville 24:54.3 8:18
65 Vanessa Martinez Jr Atwater 25:01.4 8:20
66 Alissa Casillas Jr Davis 25:04 8:21
67 Cassidy Byrne Jr Bear Creek 25:16.4 8:25
68 Caitlin Fink So Bear Creek 25:24.9 8:28
69 Marion Semana Jr Pleasant Grove 25:28 8:29
70 Ellery Mcisaac Jr Davis 25:29.3 8:30
71 Yasmin Caballero Sr Modesto 25:29.4 8:30
72 Rithika Medari Sr Mira Loma 25:29.5 8:30
73 Avery Arneson Sr Rocklin 25:38 8:33
74 Priscilla Nguyen Jr Sheldon (ca) 25:40.1 8:33
75 Lauryn Warner Jr Elk Grove 25:40.5 8:34
76 Jaidy Gomez Jr Buhach Colony 25:42.8 8:34
77 Rossana Rodriguez Jr Atwater 25:42.9 8:34
78 Lauren Byerly Jr Modesto 25:51.2 8:37
79 Rabia Kassa Jr Sheldon (ca) 25:55.6 8:39
80 Karla Cardinal Sr Vacaville 25:57.6 8:39
81 Adamaris Valdovinos Jr Atwater 26:00.4 8:40
82 Lizette Alcocer Jr Atwater 26:02.8 8:41
83 Brigie Angeles Sr Modesto 26:04.5 8:42
84 Haley Good Jr Elk Grove 26:11.4 8:44
85 Mackenzie Mcintyre Jr Rodriguez 26:15.8 8:45
86 Sophia Pinter Sr Davis 26:16.8 8:46
87 Haley Wienker Jr Davis 26:17.9 8:46
88 Alexa Ezzre Sr Buhach Colony 26:25.1 8:48
89 Allison Bobrowsky Jr Davis 26:51 8:57
90 Destyne Thrasher Sr Atwater 26:52.9 8:58
91 Leivy Craig Sr Atwater 26:58.5 9:00
92 Maggie Veloz Sr Atwater 27:00.4 9:00
93 Melissa Macias Jr Atwater 27:01 9:00
94 Jackelyne Sandoval Jr Atwater 27:03.3 9:01
95 Isabella Heeren Jr Davis 27:06.6 9:02
96 Isabelle Farrand Jr Davis 27:09.7 9:03
97 Samantha Hernandez So Sheldon (ca) 27:12 9:04
98 Zitlalith Ruelas Sr Atwater 27:17.9 9:06
99 Raquel Rodriquez Jr Atwater 27:30.3 9:10
100 Alexis Brown Jr Rodriguez 27:36.8 9:12
101 Lucy Villanueva Sr Modesto 27:43.1 9:14
102 Meleena Banda-garcia Sr Rodriguez 27:46 9:15
103 Saray Sanchez Jr Atwater 28:07.9 9:23
104 Nancy Aguirre Jr Buhach Colony 28:24.2 9:28
105 Nicole Hoang Jr Sheldon (ca) 29:01.9 9:41
106 Abigail Olvera Jr Armijo 29:09.9 9:43
107 Lea Geiger Jr Davis 29:28.6 9:50
108 Patricia Mena Jr Atwater 29:36.4 9:52
109 Brittney Smith Sr Central Valley 29:38.2 9:53
110 Helen Burch Sr Mira Loma 29:40.8 9:54
111 Marissa King Jr Ponderosa 29:49.4 9:56
112 Fernanda Mar Herrera Jr Modesto 30:03.6 10:01
113 Jessica Delira Jr Modesto 30:31.9 10:11
114 Daisy Cervantes Jr Atwater 30:36.2 10:12
115 Vanessa Guzman Jr Atwater 30:47.6 10:16
116 Risham Aulakh Sr Rodriguez 34:47.6 11:36
117 Ilda Pulido Jr Atwater 45:59.1 15:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
104:39
20:56
6:59
36 Abby Reina-gu
Sr
20:22
6:47
1
Odessa Seng
Sr
20:39
6:53
4
Hannah Lybbert
Jr
20:52
6:57
6
Hanna Sienknec
Jr
20:52
6:57
7
Claire Deamer
Sr
21:55
7:18
18
Amanda Nazario
Sr
21:56
7:19
20
Sophia Chong
Jr
22:11
7:24
22
2 Woodcreek
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:21
105:52
21:10
7:03
42 Melina Mckee
Fr
20:23
6:48
2
Clara Klug
Fr
20:53
6:58
8
Andrea Melo
Fr
21:25
7:08
9
Taylor White
Jr
21:27
7:09
10
Sophia Martin
Fr
21:44
7:15
13
Kammi Liu
Fr
21:46
7:15
14
Alexandr Sandoval
Jr
22:17
7:26
24
3 St. Francis
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:45
107:21
21:28
7:09
63 Grace Rogers
Jr
20:38
6:53
3
Teresa Lee
Sr
20:47
6:56
5
Cassidy Lourim
Jr
21:40
7:13
12
Amanda Sieverts
Sr
21:52
7:17
17
Morgan Watson
Jr
22:23
7:28
26
Isabella Rudis
Sr
23:09
7:43
30
Penelope Zavala
Sr
23:18
7:46
31
4 Whitney
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:32
109:01
21:48
7:16
82 Olivia Stauffer
Sr
21:28
7:09
11
Hannah Gottenbe
Sr
21:48
7:16
15
Gabriela Romero
Sr
21:49
7:16
16
Mikayla Barkve
Jr
21:56
7:19
19
Vanessa Vasquez
Sr
22:00
7:20
21
Melanie Walsh
Jr
23:02
7:41
29
Olivia Simmons
Jr
23:39
7:53
38
5 Vacaville
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:05
116:15
23:15
7:45
165 Averyahn Scavetta
Jr
22:13
7:24
23
Peyton Traywick
Jr
22:21
7:27
25
Andrea Udan
Sr
23:37
7:52
36
Savana Reynolds
Sr
23:47
7:56
39
Emma Ryder
Sr
24:18
8:06
42
Sophia Valentin
Sr
24:48
8:16
46
Maddie Thomas
Sr
24:54
8:18
47
6 Sheldon (ca)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:22
120:13
24:03
8:01
191 Marisa Chavez
Fr
22:34
7:31
27
Emma Roybal
So
22:43
7:34
28
Anna Giordano
Fr
23:21
7:47
32
Priscill Nguyen
Jr
25:40
8:33
50
Rabia Kassa
Jr
25:56
8:39
54
Samantha Hernande
So
27:12
9:04
59
Nicole Hoang
Jr
29:02
9:41
63
7 Atwater
7-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:34
122:01
24:24
8:08
211 Daisi Taber
Jr
23:28
7:49
33
Paula Martinez
Sr
24:06
8:02
41
Sheila Zavala
Jr
24:41
8:14
44
Mariana Soria
Jr
24:45
8:15
45
Vanessa Martinez
Jr
25:01
8:20
48
Rossana Rodrigue
Jr
25:43
8:34
52
Adamaris Valdovin
Jr
26:00
8:40
55
8 Elk Grove
8-7-7-7-8
Gap: 2:37
123:06
24:37
8:12
217 Kyra Kwong
Sr
23:34
7:51
34
Sophia Gargiulo
Jr
23:34
7:51
35
Megan Boyle
Sr
24:06
8:02
40
Lauryn Warner
Jr
25:41
8:34
51
Haley Good
Jr
26:11
8:44
57








9 Modesto
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:06
128:46
25:45
8:35
256 Meadow Hansen
Sr
23:37
7:52
37
Yasmin Caballer
Sr
25:29
8:30
49
Lauren Byerly
Jr
25:51
8:37
53
Brigie Angeles
Sr
26:05
8:42
56
Lucy Villanue
Sr
27:43
9:14
61
Fernanda Mar Herrera
Jr
30:04
10:01
64
Jessica Delira
Jr
30:32
10:11
65
10 Rodriguez
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 10:28
140:46
28:09
9:23
289 Gabriell Maugeri
Sr
24:20
8:07
43
Mackenzi Mcintyre
Jr
26:16
8:45
58
Alexis Brown
Jr
27:37
9:12
60
Meleena Banda-ga
Sr
27:46
9:15
62
Risham Aulakh
Sr
34:48
11:36
66








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jordan Gotham Fr Granite Bay 13:27.8 6:07
2 Kali Anema Fr Tokay 14:03 6:23
3 Emily Craven So Granite Bay 14:07.8 6:25
4 Ellicia La Madrid Fr Oakmont 14:08.5 6:26
5 Nicole Macres So Granite Bay 14:09.9 6:26
6 Becky Klusnick Fr Granite Bay 14:12.8 6:28
7 Norah Courtney Fr Vacaville 14:13.5 6:28
8 Josephine Borsetto Fr Vintage 14:15.4 6:29
9 Delilah Mendoza-vill Fr Johansen 14:16.8 6:29
10 Riva Milner Fr Granite Bay 14:17 6:30
11 Lauren Frisk Fr Tokay 14:17.6 6:30
12 Audrey Reyes So St. Francis 14:20.1 6:31 1/23 1/23 7/25
13 Alexandra Miller Fr Granite Bay 14:22.7 6:32
14 Nicole McBride So St. Francis 14:24.3 6:33 2/23 2/23 3/23
15 Sophie Miller So Granite Bay 14:27 6:34
16 Molly Mcgrath So Napa 14:30.8 6:36
17 Elizabeth Ramm So St. Francis 14:33.3 6:37 3/23 3/23 2/22 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
18 Emily Peterson Fr Whitney 14:33.9 6:37
19 Haley Bedrin Fr Whitney 14:34.5 6:38
20 Alyssa Brown So Rocklin 14:34.6 6:38
21 Avery Bernard So Vacaville 14:35.9 6:38
22 Ashley Lindsay So Granite Bay 14:36.4 6:38
23 Jazmyn Chaikittiratt Fr Vacaville 14:41.3 6:41
24 Grace Pierce Fr Whitney 14:44.7 6:42
25 Molly Chambers Fr St. Francis 14:47.3 6:43 4/23 4/23 2/19 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
26 Elizabeth Cole So St. Francis 14:47.3 6:43 5/23 5/23 2/17 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
27 Grecia Ayala Fr Atwater 14:47.3 6:43
28 Aislyn Hassey Fr Ponderosa 14:48.5 6:44
29 Ryin Streeter Fr Ponderosa 14:48.8 6:44
30 Izabel Quackenbush Fr St. Francis 14:49.6 6:44 6/23 6/23 2/16
31 Kimberly Rameriz So Elk Grove 14:50.4 6:45
32 Ashley Fuglsang Fr Elk Grove 14:55.4 6:47
33 Emily Fenner Fr Inderkum 14:56.3 6:47
34 Angela Machado Fr Tokay 14:57.3 6:48
35 Lilly O'Gara Fr St. Francis 14:58 6:48 7/23 7/23 2/12
36 Sarah Davis So Whitney 15:00.8 6:49
37 Giovanna Rudis Fr St. Francis 15:01.5 6:50 8/23 8/23 2/8
38 Bridgette Kemp So St. Francis 15:03.7 6:51 9/23 9/23 1/8
39 Becca Nelson So Granite Bay 15:04 6:51
40 Judy Vallier Fr Elk Grove 15:06 6:52
41 Sofia Herrera Fr Elk Grove 15:07.6 6:53
42 Jacqueline Cardoza Fr Downey 15:08.2 6:53
43 Payton Diamond So Whitney 15:08.2 6:53
44 Nayana Singh Fr Rocklin 15:08.3 6:53
45 Tabitha Bagos So Vacaville 15:08.9 6:53
46 Marisa Carmazzi So Rocklin 15:09.1 6:53
47 Mayanin Gallardo So Inderkum 15:15.5 6:56
48 Shannon Tinoco So Oakmont 15:15.8 6:56
49 Jessica Bullock So Rocklin 15:17.2 6:57
50 Alyssa Castillo So Downey 15:18.2 6:57
51 Megan Fenner Fr Inderkum 15:18.5 6:58
52 Skylar Strawn Fr St. Francis 15:20.5 6:58 10/23 10/23 1/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
53 Veda Fanning So Inderkum 15:22.4 6:59
54 Nicole Criscione So Granite Bay 15:26.1 7:01
55 Hannah Butler So Inderkum 15:29 7:02
56 Emily Skoken So Whitney 15:31.6 7:03
57 Megan Seifert So St. Francis 15:32.1 7:04 11/23 11/23 1/5
58 Abigail Ribet Fr Elk Grove 15:32.6 7:04
59 Sophie Criscione So Granite Bay 15:33 7:04
60 Hannah Lee So Whitney 15:33.7 7:04
61 Rachel Peters Fr Tokay 15:35.1 7:05
62 Lynzie Bui Fr Vacaville 15:35.6 7:05
63 Jhenelle Vincoy So Elk Grove 15:36.7 7:06
64 Lindie Robertson Fr Vacaville 15:38.4 7:07
65 Natalia Helms Fr Atwater 15:39.3 7:07
66 Madeline Fahey Fr St. Francis 15:39.4 7:07 12/23 12/23 1/4
67 Pippa Weber So Oakmont 15:40.1 7:07
68 Bianca Gill Fr Whitney 15:44.3 7:09
69 Jodi Bucklin So Downey 15:44.6 7:09
70 Shawnique Payne-wils Fr Johansen 15:44.6 7:09
71 Emilee Schulz So Bear Creek 15:46.8 7:10
72 Marina Fuller Fr Tokay 15:49.8 7:12
73 Ashley Mccracken So Tokay 15:50.2 7:12
74 Kiara Carey Fr Bear Creek 15:50.9 7:12
75 Katrina Koepke Fr Inderkum 15:51.9 7:13
76 Kaylee Coleman Fr Vacaville 15:53.3 7:13
77 Zoe Cipriano Fr Downey 15:57.3 7:15
78 Yazmin Huirache So Buhach Colony 16:01.3 7:17
79 Danielle Mogart Fr Downey 16:07.1 7:20
80 Eva Shaw So Granite Bay 16:07.2 7:20
81 Olivia Gil Fr Central Valley 16:07.8 7:20
82 Marae Swanson Fr Oakmont 16:08.4 7:20
83 Karli Carvalho Fr Ponderosa 16:09.1 7:21
84 Emily Britt So Whitney 16:09.3 7:21
85 Claire Brucker So Tokay 16:09.8 7:21
86 Isabella Nijmeh Fr Whitney 16:09.9 7:21
87 Natalie Tran Fr Bear Creek 16:10.8 7:21
88 Marisa Petersen So St. Francis 16:11.5 7:22 13/23 13/23 1/3
89 Jessica Silverio So Downey 16:12.5 7:22
90 Kelsy Naranjo So Central Valley 16:12.9 7:22
91 Olivia Sauer Fr Whitney 16:15.3 7:23
92 Reagan Dolan So Granite Bay 16:17.2 7:24
93 Meghan Ladd So St. Francis 16:20.3 7:26 14/23 14/23 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
94 Lola Watts So Ponderosa 16:22.3 7:27
95 Jaidan Little-fry So Ponderosa 16:22.6 7:27
96 Faith Rounsavall So Rodriguez 16:27.3 7:29
97 Kate Fernandez So Granite Bay 16:32.2 7:31
98 Emma Glanville Fr Bear Creek 16:33.5 7:32
99 Emma Daniels So St. Francis 16:34.1 7:32 15/23 15/23 1/2
100 Summer Santich Fr Inderkum 16:35.2 7:32
101 Araceli Torrez So Bear Creek 16:40.2 7:35
102 Monzerrath Gonzalez So Oakmont 16:41.5 7:35
103 Iana Pacuraru So Laguna Creek 16:41.8 7:35
104 Kaleigh Kwong So Elk Grove 16:42 7:35
105 Ella Oliver Fr Downey 16:42.8 7:36
106 Flory Abzun So Grace Davis 16:43.9 7:36
107 Ella Adamson So St. Francis 16:44.4 7:37 16/23 16/23 1/2
108 Rachel King Fr Laguna Creek 16:44.4 7:37
109 Emma Holmes Fr Buhach Colony 16:45.3 7:37
110 Teresa Serrano So Rodriguez 16:46.4 7:37
111 Jessica Gong So Granite Bay 16:46.6 7:38
112 Elena Moorehead Fr St. Francis 16:48.2 7:38 17/23 17/23 1/2
113 Natalia Tamayo Fr Central Valley 16:48.6 7:38
114 Yvette Alvarez Fr Downey 16:48.8 7:39
115 Litzy Garcia So Buhach Colony 16:48.8 7:39
116 Pudova Polina Fr Rocklin 16:50.2 7:39
117 Aili Vaananen Fr Granite Bay 16:51 7:40
118 Mariko Hashimoto Fr Tokay 17:01.4 7:44
119 Celica Garcia-villa So Tokay 17:04.4 7:46
120 Chyna Ojeda Fr Bear Creek 17:10.5 7:48
121 Guadalupe Gonzalez Fr Central Valley 17:10.8 7:49
122 Karla Martinez So Central Valley 17:11.1 7:49
123 Ramani Akkati So Mira Loma 17:13.7 7:50
124 Perla Chavez Fr Buhach Colony 17:14 7:50
125 Malaya Roberts So Rodriguez 17:15.5 7:51
126 Rebecca Gong So Granite Bay 17:16.4 7:51
127 Lauryn Mahoney So Lincoln-L 17:17.4 7:52
128 Victoria Solorio Fr Vintage 17:17.9 7:52
129 Aryanna Jimenez So Central Valley 17:19 7:52
130 Michelle Garcia So Tokay 17:25.3 7:55
131 Isabel Dabaco So Tokay 17:25.3 7:55
132 Jennifer Mendoza So Buhach Colony 17:25.6 7:55
133 Sydney O'brien So Rocklin 17:26.5 7:56
134 Emma Totaro So Whitney 17:26.9 7:56
135 India Griffin Fr Ponderosa 17:29 7:57
136 Ellie Shearer Fr Ponderosa 17:31.1 7:58
137 Maija Turjanis So Napa 17:34.6 7:59
138 Maria Gonzalez So Bear Creek 17:35.1 8:00
139 Gabriela Perez Fr Rodriguez 17:36 8:00
140 Sierra Bronk So Vacaville 17:40.5 8:02
141 Ariana Torres-salaza Fr Downey 17:47.9 8:05
142 Ketzia Naranjo So Central Valley 17:49.6 8:06
143 Adriana Huaracha Fr Central Valley 17:58.6 8:10
144 Grace Birdwell So Rocklin 17:59.6 8:11
145 Jenna Pimenta Fr St. Francis 18:08.2 8:15 18/23 18/23 1/2
146 Sophia Jones Fr St. Francis 18:08.6 8:15 19/23 19/23 1/2
147 Alisa Aistrup So Bear Creek 18:10.4 8:16
148 Celeste O'brien Fr Napa 18:11.6 8:16
149 Mia Oggenfuss So Napa 18:12.4 8:17
150 Adriana Espinosa Fr Atwater 18:15.4 8:18
151 Olivia Gonzalez So Lincoln-L 18:20.7 8:20
152 Alicia Avila Fr Lincoln-L 18:20.7 8:20
153 Maura Ambriz Fr Tokay 18:27 8:23
154 Raquel Barrera So Central Valley 18:28.4 8:24
155 Kaylee Watson So Granite Bay 18:31.5 8:25
156 Bella Silva So St. Francis 18:41.9 8:30 20/23 20/23 1/1
157 Ciara Colgan Fr St. Francis 18:41.9 8:30 21/23 21/23 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
158 Kariah Brown So Antelope 18:48.3 8:33
159 Inderpreet Kaur Fr River Valley 18:54.3 8:36
160 Chase Debow So Vintage 18:57.7 8:37
161 Denisse Ayala So Grace Davis 18:58.4 8:37
162 Jazmin Gallardo Fr Johansen 18:58.8 8:38
163 Olivia Walbeck So St. Francis 18:58.9 8:38 22/23 22/23 1/1
164 Mary Wiederhold So Granite Bay 19:11.5 8:43
165 Sarah Melendez So Bear Creek 19:13.6 8:44
166 Rachel Nunn Fr Oakmont 19:28.2 8:51
167 Jennifer Nailes So Bear Creek 19:43.2 8:58
168 Megan Wong So Mira Loma 19:45.5 8:59
169 Lesley Torres So Atwater 19:47.4 9:00
170 Sophia Breslau So St. Francis 19:49 9:00 23/23 23/23 1/1
171 Nia Caraway So Central Valley 19:52.8 9:02
172 Gabriella Rossetti So Mira Loma 19:53.9 9:03
173 Aimee Carranza Fr Central Valley 20:04.4 9:07
174 Lena Demsky So Napa 20:12.4 9:11
175 Vanessa Lomeli So Grace Davis 20:19 9:14
176 Avery Boyken Fr Mira Loma 20:19.1 9:14
177 Maddie Thaller Fr Vacaville 20:25.2 9:17
178 Rachel Westrup So Mira Loma 20:28.1 9:18
179 Yesenia Becerra So Atwater 20:40.1 9:24
180 Saverah Ahmed So Tokay 20:41.7 9:24
181 Sirelle Page So Atwater 21:04.9 9:35
182 Fatima Marentes Romo Fr Johansen 21:36.3 9:49
183 Abigail Ezrre So Buhach Colony 22:18.4 10:08
184 Hannah Denney Fr Napa 23:32.1 10:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granite Bay
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
70:15
14:03
6:23
23 Jordan Gotham
Fr
13:28
6:07
1
Emily Craven
So
14:08
6:25
3
Nicole Macres
So
14:10
6:26
5
Becky Klusnick
Fr
14:13
6:28
6
Riva Milner
Fr
14:17
6:30
8
Alexandr Miller
Fr
14:23
6:32
11
Sophie Miller
So
14:27
6:34
13
2 St. Francis
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
72:52
14:34
6:37
82 Audrey Reyes
So
14:20
6:31
10
Nicole McBride
So
14:24
6:33
12
Elizabet Ramm
So
14:33
6:37
15
Molly Chambers
Fr
14:47
6:43
22
Elizabet Cole
So
14:47
6:43
23
Izabel Quackenb
Fr
14:50
6:44
27
Lilly O'Gara
Fr
14:58
6:48
32
3 Whitney
7-5-5-4-3
Gap: 0:34
74:02
14:48
6:44
124 Emily Peterson
Fr
14:34
6:37
16
Haley Bedrin
Fr
14:35
6:38
17
Grace Pierce
Fr
14:45
6:42
21
Sarah Davis
So
15:01
6:49
33
Payton Diamond
So
15:08
6:53
37
Emily Skoken
So
15:32
7:03
48
Hannah Lee
So
15:34
7:04
50
4 Vacaville
4-4-4-3-4
Gap: 1:22
74:15
14:51
6:45
137 Norah Courtney
Fr
14:14
6:28
7
Avery Bernard
So
14:36
6:38
19
Jazmyn Chaikitt
Fr
14:41
6:41
20
Tabitha Bagos
So
15:09
6:53
39
Lynzie Bui
Fr
15:36
7:05
52
Lindie Robertso
Fr
15:38
7:07
54
Kaylee Coleman
Fr
15:53
7:13
63
5 Tokay
2-2-3-5-5
Gap: 1:47
74:43
14:57
6:48
152 Kali Anema
Fr
14:03
6:23
2
Lauren Frisk
Fr
14:18
6:30
9
Angela Machado
Fr
14:57
6:48
31
Rachel Peters
Fr
15:35
7:05
51
Marina Fuller
Fr
15:50
7:12
59
Ashley Mccracke
So
15:50
7:12
60
Claire Brucker
So
16:10
7:21
70
6 Elk Grove
11-9-6-6-6
Gap: 0:42
75:32
15:06
6:52
175 Kimberly Rameriz
So
14:50
6:45
28
Ashley Fuglsang
Fr
14:55
6:47
29
Judy Vallier
Fr
15:06
6:52
34
Sofia Herrera
Fr
15:08
6:53
35
Abigail Ribet
Fr
15:33
7:04
49
Jhenelle Vincoy
So
15:37
7:06
53
Kaleigh Kwong
So
16:42
7:35
80
7 Inderkum
12-10-9-8-7
Gap: 0:33
76:22
15:16
6:57
209 Emily Fenner
Fr
14:56
6:47
30
Mayanin Gallardo
So
15:16
6:56
41
Megan Fenner
Fr
15:19
6:58
45
Veda Fanning
So
15:22
6:59
46
Hannah Butler
So
15:29
7:02
47
Katrina Koepke
Fr
15:52
7:13
62
Summer Santich
Fr
16:35
7:32
77
8 Rocklin
8-8-7-7-8
Gap: 2:16
76:59
15:24
7:00
224 Alyssa Brown
So
14:35
6:38
18
Nayana Singh
Fr
15:08
6:53
38
Marisa Carmazzi
So
15:09
6:53
40
Jessica Bullock
So
15:17
6:57
43
Pudova Polina
Fr
16:50
7:39
85
Sydney O'brien
So
17:27
7:56
93
Grace Birdwell
So
18:00
8:11
99
9 Oakmont
3-6-8-9-9
Gap: 2:33
77:54
15:35
7:05
249 Ellicia La Madrid
Fr
14:09
6:26
4
Shannon Tinoco
So
15:16
6:56
42
Pippa Weber
So
15:40
7:07
56
Marae Swanson
Fr
16:08
7:20
68
Monzerra Gonzalez
So
16:42
7:35
79
Rachel Nunn
Fr
19:28
8:51
103




10 Downey
13-12-11-11-10
Gap: 0:59
78:15
15:39
7:07
267 Jacqueli Cardoza
Fr
15:08
6:53
36
Alyssa Castillo
So
15:18
6:57
44
Jodi Bucklin
So
15:45
7:09
57
Zoe Cipriano
Fr
15:57
7:15
64
Danielle Mogart
Fr
16:07
7:20
66
Jessica Silverio
So
16:13
7:22
72
Ella Oliver
Fr
16:43
7:36
81
11 Ponderosa
10-7-10-10-11
Gap: 1:34
78:31
15:42
7:08
269 Aislyn Hassey
Fr
14:49
6:44
25
Ryin Streeter
Fr
14:49
6:44
26
Karli Carvalho
Fr
16:09
7:21
69
Lola Watts
So
16:22
7:27
74
Jaidan Little-f
So
16:23
7:27
75
India Griffin
Fr
17:29
7:57
94
Ellie Shearer
Fr
17:31
7:58
95
12 Bear Creek
14-14-13-12-12
Gap: 0:53
81:02
16:12
7:22
344 Emilee Schulz
So
15:47
7:10
58
Kiara Carey
Fr
15:51
7:12
61
Natalie Tran
Fr
16:11
7:21
71
Emma Glanvill
Fr
16:34
7:32
76
Araceli Torrez
So
16:40
7:35
78
Chyna Ojeda
Fr
17:11
7:48
86
Maria Gonzalez
So
17:35
8:00
97
13 Atwater
9-11-12-13-13
Gap: 5:53
89:10
17:50
8:06
396 Grecia Ayala
Fr
14:47
6:43
24
Natalia Helms
Fr
15:39
7:07
55
Adriana Espinosa
Fr
18:15
8:18
102
Lesley Torres
So
19:47
9:00
105
Yesenia Becerra
So
20:40
9:24
110
Sirelle Page
So
21:05
9:35
111




14 Central Valley
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:03
83:31
16:42
7:36
398 Olivia Gil
Fr
16:08
7:20
67
Kelsy Naranjo
So
16:13
7:22
73
Natalia Tamayo
Fr
16:49
7:38
83
Guadalup Gonzalez
Fr
17:11
7:49
87
Karla Martinez
So
17:11
7:49
88
Aryanna Jimenez
So
17:19
7:52
91
Ketzia Naranjo
So
17:50
8:06
98
15 Buhach Colony
15-16-16-16-15
Gap: 1:24
84:15
16:51
7:40
413 Yazmin Huirache
So
16:01
7:17
65
Emma Holmes
Fr
16:45
7:37
82
Litzy Garcia
So
16:49
7:39
84
Perla Chavez
Fr
17:14
7:50
90
Jennifer Mendoza
So
17:26
7:55
92
Abigail Ezrre
So
22:18
10:08
112




16 Napa
6-13-14-15-16
Gap: 5:42
88:42
17:44
8:04
418 Molly Mcgrath
So
14:31
6:36
14
Maija Turjanis
So
17:35
7:59
96
Celeste O'brien
Fr
18:12
8:16
100
Mia Oggenfus
So
18:12
8:17
101
Lena Demsky
So
20:12
9:11
107
Hannah Denney
Fr
23:32
10:42
113




17 Mira Loma
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:14
97:40
19:32
8:53
516 Ramani Akkati
So
17:14
7:50
89
Megan Wong
So
19:46
8:59
104
Gabriell Rossetti
So
19:54
9:03
106
Avery Boyken
Fr
20:19
9:14
108
Rachel Westrup
So
20:28
9:18
109








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granite Bay
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
73:56
14:47
6:43
24 Alexandr Miller
Fr
14:23
6:32
1
Sophie Miller
So
14:27
6:34
2
Ashley Lindsay
So
14:36
6:38
3
Becca Nelson
So
15:04
6:51
8
Nicole Criscion
So
15:26
7:01
10
Sophie Criscion
So
15:33
7:04
13
Eva Shaw
So
16:07
7:20
18
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
75:13
15:03
6:50
31 Izabel Quackenb
Fr
14:50
6:44
4
Lilly O'Gara
Fr
14:58
6:48
5
Giovanna Rudis
Fr
15:02
6:50
6
Bridgett Kemp
So
15:04
6:51
7
Skylar Strawn
Fr
15:21
6:58
9
Megan Seifert
So
15:32
7:04
12
Madeline Fahey
Fr
15:39
7:07
15
3 Whitney
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:38
79:09
15:50
7:12
81 Emily Skoken
So
15:32
7:03
11
Hannah Lee
So
15:34
7:04
14
Bianca Gill
Fr
15:44
7:09
16
Emily Britt
So
16:09
7:21
19
Isabella Nijmeh
Fr
16:10
7:21
21
Olivia Sauer
Fr
16:15
7:23
22
Emma Totaro
So
17:27
7:56
29
4 Tokay
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:35
83:31
16:42
7:36
111 Ashley Mccracke
So
15:50
7:12
17
Claire Brucker
So
16:10
7:21
20
Mariko Hashimot
Fr
17:01
7:44
23
Celica Garcia-v
So
17:04
7:46
24
Michelle Garcia
So
17:25
7:55
27
Isabel Dabaco
So
17:25
7:55
28
Maura Ambriz
Fr
18:27
8:23
34
5 Bear Creek
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:33
91:53
18:23
8:21
161 Chyna Ojeda
Fr
17:11
7:48
25
Maria Gonzalez
So
17:35
8:00
30
Alisa Aistrup
So
18:10
8:16
33
Sarah Melendez
So
19:14
8:44
36
Jennifer Nailes
So
19:43
8:58
37








6 Central Valley
6-6-6-5-6
Gap: 2:34
91:28
18:18
8:19
162 Aryanna Jimenez
So
17:19
7:52
26
Ketzia Naranjo
So
17:50
8:06
31
Adriana Huaracha
Fr
17:59
8:10
32
Raquel Barrera
So
18:28
8:24
35
Nia Caraway
So
19:53
9:02
38
Aimee Carranza
Fr
20:04
9:07
39




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
80:17
16:03
7:18
25 Megan Seifert
So
15:32
7:04
1
Madeline Fahey
Fr
15:39
7:07
3
Marisa Petersen
So
16:12
7:22
5
Meghan Ladd
So
16:20
7:26
7
Emma Daniels
So
16:34
7:32
9
Ella Adamson
So
16:44
7:37
10
Elena Moorehea
Fr
16:48
7:38
12
2 Granite Bay
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
81:16
16:15
7:23
31 Sophie Criscion
So
15:33
7:04
2
Eva Shaw
So
16:07
7:20
4
Reagan Dolan
So
16:17
7:24
6
Kate Fernande
So
16:32
7:31
8
Jessica Gong
So
16:47
7:38
11
Aili Vaananen
Fr
16:51
7:40
13
Rebecca Gong
So
17:16
7:51
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
88:31
17:42
8:03
15 Ella Adamson
So
16:44
7:37
1
Elena Moorehea
Fr
16:48
7:38
2
Jenna Pimenta
Fr
18:08
8:15
3
Sophia Jones
Fr
18:09
8:15
4
Bella Silva
So
18:42
8:30
5
Ciara Colgan
Fr
18:42
8:30
6
Olivia Walbeck
So
18:59
8:38
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2.2 mi
All at 3 mi
F/S D1 Ana Fenton, Fr, 13:38.8, Davis Davis, 69:41.1, 21
F/S D2 Jordan Gotham, Fr, 13:27.8, Granite Bay Granite Bay, 70:15.3, 23
F/S D3 Cameron Bader, Fr, 13:44.1, Vista Del Lago (f) Vista Del Lago (f), 72:28.9, 40
F/S D4 Malia Gay, Fr, 14:05.6, Christian Brothers Placer, 74:25.2, 48
F/S D5 Anna Rose, Fr, 14:41.7, Argonaut Colfax, 79:57.8, 15
JV D1-2 Abby Reina-guerra, Sr, 20:21.6, Davis Davis, 104:39.3, 36
JV D345 Maya Barragan, So, 18:52.3, Vista Del Lago (f) Vista Del Lago (f), 101:57.4, 17
V D1 Madison Kackley, Fr, 18:21.6, Gregori Woodcreek, 96:29.3, 87
V D2 Alize Hartke, Sr, 18:03.4, Oakmont St Francis (sac), 95:43.6, 72
V D3 Quinn Hagerman, Jr, 18:30.8, Merced Vista Del Lago (f), 94:31.5, 36
V D4 Cassi Land, Sr, 18:00.2, Sonora Placer, 98:59.1, 61
V D5 Sara Sabra, So, 19:21.7, Western Sierra Colfax, 105:50.4, 56

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2.2 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Ansel Tucker, Fr, 11:23.5, Davis Davis, 61:58.3, 94
Fr D2 Joseph Passalacqua, Fr, 11:32.8, Rocklin Whitney, 61:10.7, 49
Fr D3 Matthew Grant, Fr, 11:43.2, Pioneer Vanden, 66:59.4, 62
Fr D4 Joe Rishwain, Fr, 12:04.3, St Mary's El Dorado, 63:57.7, 52
Fr D5 Pablo Flores, Fr, 13:31.4, Denair , 0:00,
JV D1-2 Aidan Rainey, Sr, 16:23.9, Rocklin Jesuit, 85:30.5, 62
JV D345 Stephen Northouse, Jr, 16:44.9, Vista Del Lago (f) Placer, 87:16.7, 50
So D1 Spencer Pickren, Fr, 11:20.8, Folsom Jesuit, 59:15.9, 62
So D2 Simon Stubbert, Fr, 11:37.5, Rodriguez Rodriguez, 60:14.4, 82
So D3 Jorge Cardenas, So, 11:25.6, Florin Rio Americano, 60:14.2, 44
So D4 Bruchs Davey, Fr, 11:45.4, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 60:58.7, 27
So D5 Russell Arashi, Fr, 12:04.8, Colfax Colfax, 66:59.9, 19
V D1 Matt Strangio, So, 15:31.1, Jesuit McClatchy, 79:44.1, 62
V D2 Ryan Ioanidis, Sr, 15:38.2, Mira Loma Rocklin, 79:40.3, 39
V D3 Garrett Gough, Jr, 15:31.6, Nevada Union Rio Americano, 83:04.4, 85
V D4 Collin Ullrich, Sr, 15:24.7, Liberty Ranch Placer, 80:14.1, 42
V D5 Micah Filer, Sr, 16:13.6, Capital Christian Capital Christian, 87:01.7, 60