St. Francis Results from the Flat SAC Invitational at Gibson Ranch Park on 10/20/18

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Appel, Alyssa Jr JV 27:25.35 8:51 3.1 36/61 5/9 12/16 3/4 29:39
(2:14,7.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Barkett, Amelia Fr F/S 18:22.73 9:11 2 112/133 28/30 28/30 1/1 16:26
Breslau, Sophia Jr JV 27:37.79 8:55 3.1 40/61 7/9 14/16 2/3 32:55
(5:17,16.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Brown, Chloe Fr F/S 18:31.02 9:16 2 114/133 29/30 29/30 1/1 19:23
(0:52,4.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Carson, Peyton Fr F/S 13:44.47 6:52 2 9/133 2/30 2/30 3/17 13:14
Chambers, Molly So F/S 13:55.52 6:58 2 15/133 6/30 6/30 1/7 13:42
Cole, Elizabeth Jr JV 23:28.81 7:34 3.1 8/61 2/9 9/16 3/10
Dougherty, Delaney Fr F/S 16:52.07 8:26 2 92/133 24/30 24/30 1/1 16:16
Felsted, Audrey Fr F/S 14:28.99 7:14 2 31/133 11/30 11/30 1/3 14:25 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Freund, Hannah Fr F/S 16:34.55 8:17 2 88/133 23/30 23/30 1/1 15:42
Goyette, Rose So F/S 16:20.31 8:10 2 86/133 22/30 22/30 1/1 15:47 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DSR)
Hales, Irene Fr F/S 14:17.9 7:09 2 25/133 9/30 9/30 1/6 14:49
(0:31,3.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Harrison, Grace Jr V 21:38.64 6:59 3.1 53/161 5/7 5/16 5/18 21:14
Heskett, Jill Fr F/S 13:57.96 6:59 2 17/133 7/30 7/30 1/6 14:17
(0:19,2.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Hess, Hannah Fr F/S 18:18.38 9:09 2 110/133 27/30 27/30 1/1 21:09
(2:51,13.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Hollenbach, Emma Jr V 21:16.13 6:52 3.1 44/161 4/7 4/16 4/22 18:54
Karlshoej, Anna Fr F/S 13:46.21 6:53 2 10/133 3/30 3/30 2/15 13:45
Ladd, Meghan Jr JV 25:48.52 8:20 3.1 22/61 3/9 10/16 5/7 23:52 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Lourim, Cassidy Sr V 22:30.92 7:16 3.1 67/161 7/7 7/16 5/8 20:04
Lynch, Noelle Sr V 21:01.81 6:47 3.1 36/161 2/7 2/16 8/34 20:17
McKrell, McKenna Fr F/S 13:48.23 6:54 2 11/133 4/30 4/30 1/13 13:33
Moorehead, Elena So F/S 14:43.76 7:22 2 36/133 13/30 13/30 1/2 14:01
O'Gara, Lilly So F/S 14:18.77 7:09 2 27/133 10/30 10/30 1/4 13:29 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Palko, Abby So F/S 15:19.33 7:40 2 50/133 18/30 18/30 1/1 14:51
Petersen, Marisa Jr JV 22:59.23 7:25 3.1 5/61 1/9 8/16 4/13 22:45
Quackenbush, Izabel So F/S 15:07.94 7:34 2 48/133 17/30 17/30 1/1 13:41 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Rexroad, Abbie Fr F/S 14:17.7 7:09 2 24/133 8/30 8/30 1/6 14:23
(0:05,0.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Reyes, Audrey Jr V 21:00.76 6:47 3.1 35/161 1/7 1/16 17/40 20:34
Rogers, Grace Sr V 21:02.4 6:47 3.1 37/161 3/7 3/16 4/27 21:08
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Roses, Isabella Fr F/S 15:40.6 7:50 2 62/133 19/30 19/30 1/1 15:42
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Sagay, Simone Fr F/S 17:20.97 8:40 2 100/133 26/30 26/30 1/1 16:58
Sharp, Isabella Fr F/S 14:50.96 7:25 2 40/133 16/30 16/30 1/1 14:50 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Silva, Bella Jr JV 28:56.27 9:20 3.1 46/61 9/9 16/16 2/2 28:29
Silva, Claire Fr F/S 13:07.56 6:34 2 2/133 1/30 1/30 2/24 12:43
Smith, Caroline Fr F/S 14:49.9 7:25 2 39/133 15/30 15/30 1/1 14:48 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Smith, Nora Fr F/S 13:54.63 6:57 2 14/133 5/30 5/30 1/9 13:31
Stevenson, Johanna Fr F/S 14:43.47 7:22 2 35/133 12/30 12/30 1/3 14:42 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Stevenson, Ruby Fr F/S 15:59.54 8:00 2 74/133 20/30 20/30 1/1 15:56 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Strawn, Skylar Jr JV 25:50.57 8:20 3.1 25/61 4/9 11/16 3/6 25:22
Suruki, Taja Fr F/S 19:07.38 9:34 2 118/133 30/30 30/30 1/1 19:20
(0:13,1.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Tuazon, Isabela Fr F/S 17:11.18 8:36 2 98/133 25/30 25/30 1/1 17:15
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Venegas, Juliana Jr JV 27:25.76 8:51 3.1 37/61 6/9 13/16 2/4 28:24
(0:58,3.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Walbeck, Olivia Jr JV 27:42.44 8:56 3.1 41/61 8/9 15/16 2/2
Watson, Morgan Sr V 21:50.35 7:03 3.1 57/161 6/7 6/16 5/12 20:56
Wetch, Olivia Fr F/S 15:59.85 8:00 2 76/133 21/30 21/30 1/1 15:40
Williams, Allison Fr F/S 14:49.11 7:25 2 38/133 14/30 14/30 1/2 14:01
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/18 106:00
0:38
3.1 6:50 6:47 6:59 156 6:30 Audrey Reyes (26), Noelle Lynch (27), Grace Rogers (28), Emma Hollenbach (33), Grace Harrison (42)
JV 1st 5 3/4 125:32
4:26
3.1 8:06 7:25 8:51 64 7:34 Marisa Petersen (4), Elizabeth Cole (6), Meghan Ladd (16), Skylar Strawn (18), Alyssa Appel (20)
F/S 1st 5 1/9 68:21
0:47
2 6:50 6:34 6:57 34 6:49 Claire Silva (2), Peyton Carson (6), Anna Karlshoej (7), McKenna McKrell (8), Nora Smith (11)
F/S 2nd 5 1/4 70:48
0:23
2 7:05 6:58 7:09 21 7:05 Molly Chambers (1), Jill Heskett (2), Abbie Rexroad (5), Irene Hales (6), Lilly O'Gara (7)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 73:35
0:21
2 7:22 7:14 7:25 15 7:22 Audrey Felsted (1), Johanna Stevenson (2), Elena Moorehead (3), Allison Williams (4), Caroline Smith (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 76:58
1:09
2 7:42 7:25 8:00 15 7:42 Isabella Sharp (1), Izabel Quackenbush (2), Abby Palko (3), Isabella Roses (4), Ruby Stevenson (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 82:58
1:11
2 8:18 8:00 8:36 15 8:18 Olivia Wetch (1), Rose Goyette (2), Hannah Freund (3), Delaney Dougherty (4), Isabela Tuazon (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 91:40
1:46
2 9:10 8:40 9:34 15 9:10 Simone Sagay (1), Hannah Hess (2), Amelia Barkett (3), Chloe Brown (4), Taja Suruki (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carissa Buchholz Jr South Tahoe 18:33.8 5:59
2 Amber Jackson Jr Forest Lake Christian 18:48.84 6:04
3 Payton Osborne Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 19:26.41 6:16
4 Grace Gaddy So University Prep 19:33.23 6:18
5 Grace Lathrop Fr Whitney 19:45.8 6:23
6 Grace Dudley Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 19:53.63 6:25
7 Taure Morgan Sr Sheldon (CA) 19:54.32 6:25
8 Britta Bundy Sr Chico 19:56.15 6:26
9 Trinity Garcia San... Sr Pioneer 19:57.19 6:26
10 Sara Sabra Jr Western Sierra Colle... 19:57.33 6:26
11 Priscilla Ward Fr Chico 20:04.85 6:29
12 Alicia Murillo Sr Hamilton City 20:06.88 6:29
13 Sophie Sims Fr Chico 20:11.48 6:31
14 Una Griffith Fr Chico 20:11.79 6:31
15 Jessica Becker So Whitney 20:13.8 6:32
16 Morgan Baseley Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 20:14.63 6:32
17 Sophia Zalewski Jr Piedmont 20:17.33 6:33
18 Liberty Bronson Fr Chico 20:18.17 6:33
19 Natalie Eppler Fr Whitney 20:25.97 6:35
20 Alisa Zhdanov So Sheldon (CA) 20:27.57 6:36
21 Mason Baseley Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 20:30.79 6:37
22 Brooklyn Huffman Fr Middletown 20:33.01 6:38
23 Elena Collier Fr Whitney 20:33.1 6:38
24 Mallorie Jenne Sr San Mateo 20:34.88 6:38
25 Azalea Prince Jr Capital Christian 20:39.14 6:40
26 Ashley Sams Fr Central Catholic 20:43.25 6:41
27 Ellie Black Fr Piedmont 20:43.35 6:41
28 Brooke Giorgi Jr Whitney 20:44.49 6:41
29 Grace Pierce So Whitney 20:47.97 6:43
30 Rize Oliveira Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 20:48.1 6:43
31 Grace Southern Sr Middletown 20:50.23 6:43
32 Mikayla Barkve Sr Whitney 20:50.72 6:43
33 Marissa Bonivert Sr Mt Shasta 20:51.96 6:44
34 Evelyn Contreras Sr San Mateo 20:59.93 6:46
35 Audrey Reyes Jr St. Francis 21:00.76 6:47 1/7 1/16 17/40
36 Noelle Lynch Sr St. Francis 21:01.81 6:47 2/7 2/16 8/34
37 Grace Rogers Sr St. Francis 21:02.4 6:47 3/7 3/16 4/27
38 Abigail Edwards Sr Chico 21:07.32 6:49
39 Amilina Blas So Del Campo 21:09.29 6:49
40 Erin Hong Sr Piedmont 21:09.78 6:50
41 Jordan Linsley So Yreka 21:10.76 6:50
42 Mandy Ruiz Jr Roseville 21:11.23 6:50
43 Natalie Bader So Foothill (Palo Cedro) 21:15.28 6:51
44 Emma Hollenbach Jr St. Francis 21:16.13 6:52 4/7 4/16 4/22
45 Rhiannon Repetti Sr Western Sierra Colle... 21:24.8 6:54
46 Michaela Andrews Sr Sheldon (CA) 21:27.15 6:55
47 Cailin Dockendorf Sr Chico 21:29.82 6:56
48 Malia Gay So Christian Brothers 21:30.4 6:56
49 Clarissa Lam Sr Piedmont 21:33.23 6:57
50 Aya Troyer So Piedmont 21:33.32 6:57
51 Junelle Angara Sr Franklin (EG) 21:37.01 6:58
52 Maria Del Rosario ... Jr Piedmont 21:37.02 6:58
53 Grace Harrison Jr St. Francis 21:38.64 6:59 5/7 5/16 5/18
54 Michaela Laret So Cordova 21:39.64 6:59
55 Sydney Davies Jr Franklin (EG) 21:46.65 7:02
56 Aileen Fortin Sr Christian Brothers 21:49.43 7:02
57 Morgan Watson Sr St. Francis 21:50.35 7:03 6/7 6/16 5/12
58 Zoe Carlin Fr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 21:51.41 7:03
59 Laura Everett Fr Vacaville Christian 21:53.74 7:04
60 Nadia Vargas Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 21:55.4 7:04
61 Toni Kostelec Sr West Valley 22:02.2 7:07
62 Eliana Carney Jr South Tahoe 22:08.24 7:08
63 Natalie Cuevas Are... Jr Patterson 22:10.37 7:09
64 Carly Settles So Paradise 22:15.68 7:11
65 Margaret Black Jr Piedmont 22:24.94 7:14
66 Rain Cheng So Christian Brothers 22:29.83 7:15
67 Cassidy Lourim Sr St. Francis 22:30.92 7:16 7/7 7/16 5/8
68 Ceiba Cummings So Yreka 22:31.29 7:16
69 Kristen Weber Sr Paradise 22:34.91 7:17
70 Alandra Swangler Jr Paradise 22:43.84 7:20
71 Emma Shoemaker Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 22:52.13 7:23
72 Erica Kinsel So Middletown 22:57.93 7:24
73 Momoka Leadon Jr Central Catholic 23:00.75 7:25
74 Chloe Stare Jr Del Campo 23:04.39 7:27
75 Hayley Repetti Sr Western Sierra Colle... 23:07.81 7:28
76 Makayla Thompson So Wheatland 23:12.36 7:29
77 Ashley Offord Fr Sheldon (CA) 23:14.86 7:30
78 Annamarie Solorzano Sr Mira Loma 23:15.47 7:30
79 Kylie Goodrich Sr Yreka 23:22.98 7:33
80 Keiko Helmick Jr Franklin (EG) 23:23.97 7:33
81 Julia Escudero Sr Franklin (EG) 23:26.18 7:34
82 Alyssa Canafe Fr Mira Loma 23:27.1 7:34
83 Tiana Galaviz Alva... Sr Chavez 23:27.46 7:34
84 Lilly Flowers So Woodland Christian 23:36.78 7:37
85 Jenna Martinez Fr Christian Brothers 23:36.92 7:37
86 Samantha Figgins Sr Roseville 23:38.58 7:38
87 Kara Victor Jr Paradise 23:41.07 7:38
88 Melanie Maher Jr South Tahoe 23:43.18 7:39
89 Gianna Corsolini Fr Central Catholic 23:43.76 7:39
90 Avery Hulse Jr Del Campo 23:46.95 7:40
91 Paige Sparks So Christian Brothers 23:51.88 7:42
92 Sydne Long Sr Sacramento Waldorf 23:53.89 7:43
93 Gianna Tyrrell Jr Middletown 23:55.18 7:43
94 Dusti Luiz Sr Yreka 23:55.8 7:43
95 Brooke Faille Jr Woodland Christian 23:58.43 7:44
96 Cassidy Call So Western Sierra Colle... 23:59.22 7:44
97 Citlalli Cuevas Jr Leroy Greene Academy 24:00.97 7:45
98 Mariella Del Campo Jr Middletown 24:01.38 7:45
99 Jessie Jiang Jr San Mateo 24:02.88 7:45
100 Deanna Trieu Jr Western Sierra Colle... 24:04.52 7:46
101 Abigail Edwards Sr Paradise 24:05.4 7:46
102 Adeli Burdeinii So Franklin (EG) 24:18.81 7:51
103 Jenna Cecil Fr Sheldon (CA) 24:38.94 7:57
104 Natalie Headrick So Capital Christian 24:40.29 7:58
105 Alison Weber Fr Paradise 24:43.83 7:59
106 Annaliese Canafe So Mira Loma 24:48.19 8:00
107 Annie Fierro Fr Central Catholic 24:59.64 8:04
108 Leila Brannan Jr Pioneer 25:01.68 8:04
109 Gabriella Groves Jr Franklin (EG) 25:07.3 8:06
110 Kimbely Miller Fr Vacaville Christian 25:15.76 8:09
111 Heather Lemus Sr Patterson 25:19.75 8:10
112 Aijah Viray Jr Leroy Greene Academy 25:35.42 8:15
113 Katelyn Ocampo So Leroy Greene Academy 25:42.37 8:18
114 Jolee Langill Fr Vacaville Christian 25:52.61 8:21
115 Haley Willison Fr Yreka 25:54.09 8:21
116 Lilith Engle Jr Middletown 25:54.38 8:21
117 Ashley Tunquist Sr Delta Charter 26:05.4 8:25
118 Lindsay Ussery Sr Forest Lake Christian 26:05.65 8:25
119 Katelin Ussery Sr Forest Lake Christian 26:06.3 8:25
120 Victoria Garcia Jr Franklin (EG) 26:07 8:25
121 Daphne Loustalet Sr West Valley 26:09.54 8:26
122 Caitlyn Singler Fr Paradise 26:10.92 8:27
123 Rachel Everett Sr Vacaville Christian 26:19.11 8:29
124 Mackenzie Williams Sr Vacaville Christian 26:23.59 8:31
125 Adrienne Boone Sr Hamilton City 26:25.66 8:32
126 Reese Farrell Sr Mira Loma 26:27.22 8:32
127 Zoe Pryor Sr River City 26:27.94 8:32
128 Ariana Zarate Sr Central Catholic 26:46.35 8:38
129 Arianna Forrest Jr Middletown 26:50.92 8:40
130 Zoe Becker Sr Mt Shasta 27:02.09 8:43
131 Arianna Ong Sr Mira Loma 27:14.21 8:47
132 Darian Debortoli Jr Mt Shasta 27:21.26 8:49
133 Lillianna Hammons Sr Pioneer 27:28.28 8:52
134 Angelika Roybal Sr Forest Lake Christian 27:32.62 8:53
135 Anacelia Barboza So Patterson 27:34.2 8:54
136 Najaa Pruitt Sr Natomas 27:39.21 8:55
137 Maria Gamez Sr River City 27:47.83 8:58
138 Angela Ortiz So Leroy Greene Academy 27:51.66 8:59
139 Milkah Nyambura Sr Cordova 27:51.75 8:59
140 Coco Du Jr Capital Christian 27:53.46 9:00
141 Maddison Bustos So Western Sierra Colle... 28:01.17 9:02
142 Arianna Laguio Jr Patterson 28:16.03 9:07
143 Lucia Orozco Sr Antelope 28:24.66 9:10
144 Raquel Lopez So Leroy Greene Academy 28:30.5 9:12
145 Angeline Dauz Jr Patterson 28:34 9:13
146 Stephanie Valenzue... Sr Central Catholic 28:35.09 9:13
147 Lindsey King So Sacramento Waldorf 29:15.41 9:26
148 Natalie Garcia So River City 29:17.54 9:27
149 Shradha Thapa Sr Leroy Greene Academy 29:30.09 9:31
150 Kaleena Quintero Jr Chavez 29:36.99 9:33
151 Natalia Fuentes Jr Hamilton City 29:37.95 9:34
152 Keren Reyes Sr Chavez 29:43.48 9:35
153 Isis Richard Sr River City 29:46.76 9:36
154 Karla Aguirre Jr Chavez 29:50.93 9:38
155 Anabel Lares Jr River City 29:51.27 9:38
156 Kathleen Rodda Jr John Adams Academy 29:57.86 9:40
157 Monica Chavez Sr Delta Charter 30:23.02 9:48
158 Kirra Moore Fr Vacaville Christian 34:29.96 11:08
159 Cali Martin Jr Yuba City 34:59.7 11:17
160 Jada Pasos Sr Capital Christian 35:44.44 11:32
161 Crystal Cortez Sr Pioneer 35:47.34 11:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Chico
4-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:22
100:42
20:08
6:30
42 Britta Bundy
Sr
19:56
6:26
5
Priscill Ward
Fr
20:05
6:29
7
Sophie Sims
Fr
20:11
6:31
8
Una Griffith
Fr
20:12
6:31
9
Liberty Bronson
Fr
20:18
6:33
13
Abigail Edwards
Sr
21:07
6:49
29
Cailin Dockendo
Sr
21:30
6:56
36
2 Foothill (Palo Cedro)
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:22
100:54
20:11
6:31
54 Payton Osborne
Sr
19:26
6:16
1
Grace Dudley
Jr
19:54
6:25
3
Morgan Baseley
Sr
20:15
6:32
11
Mason Baseley
Sr
20:31
6:37
16
Rize Oliveira
Jr
20:48
6:43
23
Natalie Bader
So
21:15
6:51
32
Zoe Carlin
Fr
21:51
7:03
46
3 Whitney
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 0:59
101:43
20:21
6:34
65 Grace Lathrop
Fr
19:46
6:23
2
Jessica Becker
So
20:14
6:32
10
Natalie Eppler
Fr
20:26
6:35
14
Elena Collier
Fr
20:33
6:38
18
Brooke Giorgi
Jr
20:44
6:41
21
Grace Pierce
So
20:48
6:43
22
Mikayla Barkve
Sr
20:51
6:43
25
4 Piedmont
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:16
105:17
21:03
6:48
139 Sophia Zalewski
Jr
20:17
6:33
12
Ellie Black
Fr
20:43
6:41
20
Erin Hong
Sr
21:10
6:50
30
Clarissa Lam
Sr
21:33
6:57
38
Aya Troyer
So
21:33
6:57
39
Maria Del Rosario ...
Jr
21:37
6:58
41
Margaret Black
Jr
22:25
7:14
50
5 St. Francis
9-8-6-6-5
Gap: 0:38
106:00
21:12
6:50
156 Audrey Reyes
Jr
21:01
6:47
26
Noelle Lynch
Sr
21:02
6:47
27
Grace Rogers
Sr
21:02
6:47
28
Emma Hollenba
Jr
21:16
6:52
33
Grace Harrison
Jr
21:39
6:59
42
Morgan Watson
Sr
21:50
7:03
45
Cassidy Lourim
Sr
22:31
7:16
52
6 Sheldon (CA)
3-4-4-5-6
Gap: 4:45
109:43
21:57
7:05
190 Taure Morgan
Sr
19:54
6:25
4
Alisa Zhdanov
So
20:28
6:36
15
Michaela Andrews
Sr
21:27
6:55
35
Ashley Offord
Fr
23:15
7:30
59
Jenna Cecil
Fr
24:39
7:57
77








7 Middletown
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:28
112:18
22:28
7:15
239 Brooklyn Huffman
Fr
20:33
6:38
17
Grace Southern
Sr
20:50
6:43
24
Erica Kinsel
So
22:58
7:24
56
Gianna Tyrrell
Jr
23:55
7:43
69
Mariella Del Campo
Jr
24:01
7:45
73
Lilith Engle
Jr
25:54
8:21
88
Arianna Forrest
Jr
26:51
8:40
96
8 Western Sierra Colle...
5-6-8-8-8
Gap: 4:07
112:34
22:31
7:16
243 Sara Sabra
Jr
19:57
6:26
6
Rhiannon Repetti
Sr
21:25
6:54
34
Hayley Repetti
Sr
23:08
7:28
58
Cassidy Call
So
23:59
7:44
71
Deanna Trieu
Jr
24:05
7:46
74
Maddison Bustos
So
28:01
9:02
101




9 Christian Brothers
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:21
113:18
22:40
7:19
265 Malia Gay
So
21:30
6:56
37
Aileen Fortin
Sr
21:49
7:02
44
Rain Cheng
So
22:30
7:15
51
Jenna Martinez
Fr
23:37
7:37
65
Paige Sparks
So
23:52
7:42
68








10 Franklin (EG)
12-11-11-10-10
Gap: 2:42
114:33
22:55
7:23
284 Junelle Angara
Sr
21:37
6:58
40
Sydney Davies
Jr
21:47
7:02
43
Keiko Helmick
Jr
23:24
7:33
62
Julia Escudero
Sr
23:26
7:34
63
Adeli Burdeini
So
24:19
7:51
76
Gabriell Groves
Jr
25:07
8:06
81
Victoria Garcia
Jr
26:07
8:25
89
11 Paradise
15-13-13-13-11
Gap: 1:50
115:21
23:04
7:27
299 Carly Settles
So
22:16
7:11
49
Kristen Weber
Sr
22:35
7:17
54
Alandra Swangler
Jr
22:44
7:20
55
Kara Victor
Jr
23:41
7:38
66
Abigail Edwards
Sr
24:05
7:46
75
Alison Weber
Fr
24:44
7:59
78
Caitlyn Singler
Fr
26:11
8:27
90
12 Yreka
10-12-11-11-12
Gap: 4:43
116:55
23:23
7:33
302 Jordan Linsley
So
21:11
6:50
31
Ceiba Cummings
So
22:31
7:16
53
Kylie Goodrich
Sr
23:23
7:33
61
Dusti Luiz
Sr
23:56
7:43
70
Haley Willison
Fr
25:54
8:21
87








13 Central Catholic
8-9-10-12-13
Gap: 6:03
119:14
23:51
7:42
318 Ashley Sams
Fr
20:43
6:41
19
Momoka Leadon
Jr
23:01
7:25
57
Gianna Corsolin
Fr
23:44
7:39
67
Annie Fierro
Fr
25:00
8:04
80
Ariana Zarate
Sr
26:46
8:38
95
Stephani Valenzue
Sr
28:35
9:13
105




14 Mira Loma
16-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:59
125:12
25:02
8:05
393 Annamari Solorzan
Sr
23:15
7:30
60
Alyssa Canafe
Fr
23:27
7:34
64
Annalies Canafe
So
24:48
8:00
79
Reese Farrell
Sr
26:27
8:32
93
Arianna Ong
Sr
27:14
8:47
97








15 Vacaville Christian
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:30
125:45
25:09
8:07
398 Laura Everett
Fr
21:54
7:04
47
Kimbely Miller
Fr
25:16
8:09
82
Jolee Langill
Fr
25:53
8:21
86
Rachel Everett
Sr
26:19
8:29
91
Mackenzi Williams
Sr
26:24
8:31
92
Kirra Moore
Fr
34:30
11:08
110




16 Patterson
14-16-16-16-16
Gap: 6:24
131:54
26:23
8:31
435 Natalie Cuevas Are...
Jr
22:10
7:09
48
Heather Lemus
Sr
25:20
8:10
83
Anacelia Barboza
So
27:34
8:54
98
Arianna Laguio
Jr
28:16
9:07
102
Angeline Dauz
Jr
28:34
9:13
104








17 Leroy Greene Academy
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:30
131:41
26:20
8:30
444 Citlalli Cuevas
Jr
24:01
7:45
72
Aijah Viray
Jr
25:35
8:15
84
Katelyn Ocampo
So
25:42
8:18
85
Angela Ortiz
So
27:52
8:59
100
Raquel Lopez
So
28:31
9:12
103
Shradha Thapa
Sr
29:30
9:31
107




18 River City
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:23
143:11
28:38
9:14
516 Zoe Pryor
Sr
26:28
8:32
94
Maria Gamez
Sr
27:48
8:58
99
Natalie Garcia
So
29:18
9:27
106
Isis Richard
Sr
29:47
9:36
108
Anabel Lares
Jr
29:51
9:38
109








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Haley Bedrin So Whitney 22:00.41 7:06
2 Elizabeth Nguyen Jr Sheldon (CA) 22:09.82 7:09
3 Angelina Timonina Jr Monterey Trail 22:44.45 7:20
4 Emma Roybal Jr Sheldon (CA) 22:53.14 7:23
5 Marisa Petersen Jr St. Francis 22:59.23 7:25 1/9 8/16 4/13
6 Katelynne Finta Jr Whitney 23:08.79 7:28
7 Elizabeth Korn Jr Piedmont 23:10.05 7:28
8 Elizabeth Cole Jr St. Francis 23:28.81 7:34 2/9 9/16 3/10
9 Taylor White Sr Woodcreek 23:40.41 7:38
10 Sarah Davis Jr Whitney 23:46.64 7:40
11 Emily Britt Jr Whitney 23:50.92 7:42
12 Kathy Nguyen Fr Sheldon (CA) 24:14.58 7:49
13 Amy Foo Jr Piedmont 24:17.08 7:50
14 Melanie Walsh Sr Whitney 24:33.69 7:55
15 Lucy M Richardson Jr Piedmont 24:45.58 7:59
16 Temara Fletcher Jr Cordova 24:57.71 8:03
17 Carolina Bazan Jr Woodcreek 25:17.93 8:10
18 Amara Golden Jr Sheldon (CA) 25:21.7 8:11
19 Nevaeh Williams Jr Cordova 25:32.04 8:14
20 Raquel Mendez Jr Woodcreek 25:33.47 8:15
21 Gabi Mcmorris Fr Sheldon (CA) 25:34.69 8:15
22 Meghan Ladd Jr St. Francis 25:48.52 8:20 3/9 10/16 5/7
23 Andrea Larsen Sr Del Campo 25:48.92 8:20
24 Sydney Rau Jr Sheldon (CA) 25:50.37 8:20
25 Skylar Strawn Jr St. Francis 25:50.57 8:20 4/9 11/16 3/6
26 Lindsey Osorio Fr Sheldon (CA) 25:59.71 8:23
27 Anna Giordano So Sheldon (CA) 26:04.07 8:25
28 Jennifer Dominguez Jr Sheldon (CA) 26:23.38 8:31
29 Priscilla Nguyen Sr Sheldon (CA) 26:27.9 8:32
30 Angela Dong Jr Cordova 26:29.82 8:33
31 Jessica Jimenez Jr Franklin (EG) 26:30.55 8:33
32 Ally Escamilla Jr Sheldon (CA) 26:59.35 8:42
33 Gillian Truesdell Sr Piedmont 27:00.44 8:43
34 Danyka Burrill Fr Sheldon (CA) 27:18.64 8:49
35 Kelly Le Fr Sheldon (CA) 27:22.79 8:50
36 Alyssa Appel Jr St. Francis 27:25.35 8:51 5/9 12/16 3/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
37 Juliana Venegas Jr St. Francis 27:25.76 8:51 6/9 13/16 2/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
38 Laina Carnes Jr Cordova 27:26.09 8:51
39 Nina Nguyen Jr Sheldon (CA) 27:34.81 8:54
40 Sophia Breslau Jr St. Francis 27:37.79 8:55 7/9 14/16 2/3
41 Olivia Walbeck Jr St. Francis 27:42.44 8:56 8/9 15/16 2/2
42 Breanna Maslianka Jr Del Campo 27:54.1 9:00
43 Paige Main Sr Woodcreek 28:30 9:12
44 Kyndel Olson Jr Woodcreek 28:42.27 9:16
45 Abigail Canafe Jr Mira Loma 28:44.78 9:16
46 Bella Silva Jr St. Francis 28:56.27 9:20 9/9 16/16 2/2
47 Kylie Padilla Jr Leroy Greene Academy 29:38.37 9:34
48 Mary Williams Jr Sheldon (CA) 29:48.34 9:37
49 Jacky Torres Jr Woodcreek 29:48.88 9:37
50 Deziray Vasquez Fr Sheldon (CA) 29:58.98 9:40
51 Giovanna Perez So Sheldon (CA) 30:00.73 9:41
52 Priya Sharma Jr Christian Brothers 30:01.45 9:41
53 Emma Totaro Jr Whitney 30:14.52 9:45
54 Ramani Akkati Jr Mira Loma 31:07.22 10:02
55 Jordan Moreno Jr Sheldon (CA) 31:24.6 10:08
56 Gabriela Rossetti Jr Mira Loma 32:28.25 10:28
57 Kayla Duncan So Sheldon (CA) 34:11.63 11:02
58 Abigail Saelee Sr River City 34:32.97 11:09
59 Khusbu Adhikari So Leroy Greene Academy 35:18.33 11:23
60 Khushi Patel Jr River City 36:32.01 11:47
61 Phoenix Hemesi Sr Woodcreek 36:55.45 11:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:33
117:20
23:28
7:34
34 Haley Bedrin
So
22:00
7:06
1
Katelynn Finta
Jr
23:09
7:28
5
Sarah Davis
Jr
23:47
7:40
8
Emily Britt
Jr
23:51
7:42
9
Melanie Walsh
Sr
24:34
7:55
11
Emma Totaro
Jr
30:15
9:45
26




2 Sheldon (CA)
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:25
120:14
24:03
7:45
43 Elizabet Nguyen
Jr
22:10
7:09
2
Emma Roybal
Jr
22:53
7:23
3
Kathy Nguyen
Fr
24:15
7:49
10
Amara Golden
Jr
25:22
8:11
13
Gabi Mcmorris
Fr
25:35
8:15
15
Sydney Rau
Jr
25:50
8:20
17
Lindsey Osorio
Fr
26:00
8:23
19
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:26
125:32
25:06
8:06
64 Marisa Petersen
Jr
22:59
7:25
4
Elizabet Cole
Jr
23:29
7:34
6
Meghan Ladd
Jr
25:49
8:20
16
Skylar Strawn
Jr
25:51
8:20
18
Alyssa Appel
Jr
27:25
8:51
20
Juliana Venegas
Jr
27:26
8:51
21
Sophia Breslau
Jr
27:38
8:55
22
4 Woodcreek
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 5:02
131:44
26:21
8:30
80 Taylor White
Sr
23:40
7:38
7
Carolina Bazan
Jr
25:18
8:10
12
Raquel Mendez
Jr
25:33
8:15
14
Paige Main
Sr
28:30
9:12
23
Kyndel Olson
Jr
28:42
9:16
24
Jacky Torres
Jr
29:49
9:37
25
Phoenix Hemesi
Sr
36:55
11:55
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kirsten Ransford So Whitney 12:49.7 6:25
2 Claire Silva Fr St. Francis 13:07.56 6:34 1/30 1/30 2/24
3 Olivia Zanni Fr Woodcreek 13:11.05 6:36
4 Lauren Negrete Fr Yuba City 13:13.46 6:37
5 Ada Jack So Patterson 13:27.38 6:44
6 Kamden Sonoyama Fr Woodcreek 13:30.37 6:45
7 Jordan Wilson Fr Yuba City 13:30.7 6:45
8 Clara Klug So Woodcreek 13:36.15 6:48
9 Peyton Carson Fr St. Francis 13:44.47 6:52 2/30 2/30 3/17
10 Anna Karlshoej Fr St. Francis 13:46.21 6:53 3/30 3/30 2/15
11 McKenna McKrell Fr St. Francis 13:48.23 6:54 4/30 4/30 1/13
12 Adri Mcauliffe So Piedmont 13:49.52 6:55
13 Mara Lovric Fr Piedmont 13:49.56 6:55
14 Nora Smith Fr St. Francis 13:54.63 6:57 5/30 5/30 1/9
15 Molly Chambers So St. Francis 13:55.52 6:58 6/30 6/30 1/7
16 Amelia Schulzkump Fr Woodcreek 13:56.44 6:58
17 Jill Heskett Fr St. Francis 13:57.96 6:59 7/30 7/30 1/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
18 Rebekah Heninger Fr Woodcreek 13:58.87 6:59
19 Sophia Martin So Woodcreek 14:08.27 7:04
20 Kammi Liu So Woodcreek 14:10.82 7:05
21 Molly Mcweeny Fr Piedmont 14:13.99 7:07
22 Michele Ratliff Fr Christian Brothers 14:15.03 7:08
23 Leslie Hernandez-b... So Pioneer 14:17.12 7:09
24 Abbie Rexroad Fr St. Francis 14:17.7 7:09 8/30 8/30 1/6
25 Irene Hales Fr St. Francis 14:17.9 7:09 9/30 9/30 1/6
26 Valerie Xiong So Piedmont 14:18.55 7:09
27 Lilly O'Gara So St. Francis 14:18.77 7:09 10/30 10/30 1/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
28 Olivia Moya So Antelope 14:22.13 7:11
29 Toby Jacob Fr Piedmont 14:22.88 7:11
30 Parker Morell So Piedmont 14:22.9 7:11
31 Audrey Felsted Fr St. Francis 14:28.99 7:14 11/30 11/30 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
32 Abby Eger So Roseville 14:32.31 7:16
33 Andrea Melo So Woodcreek 14:38.52 7:19
34 Miraya Gomez So Kennedy (Sacramento) 14:39.32 7:20
35 Johanna Stevenson Fr St. Francis 14:43.47 7:22 12/30 12/30 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
36 Elena Moorehead So St. Francis 14:43.76 7:22 13/30 13/30 1/2
37 Olivia Vincent So Woodcreek 14:47.33 7:24
38 Allison Williams Fr St. Francis 14:49.11 7:25 14/30 14/30 1/2
39 Caroline Smith Fr St. Francis 14:49.9 7:25 15/30 15/30 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
40 Isabella Sharp Fr St. Francis 14:50.96 7:25 16/30 16/30 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
41 Victoria Duong So Kennedy (Sacramento) 14:51.54 7:26
42 Skye Peters Fr Christian Brothers 14:58.07 7:29
43 Hailey Kelly Fr Whitney 14:58.96 7:29
44 Samantha Montoya Fr Patterson 14:59.92 7:30
45 Cailin Fitzgerald Fr Whitney 15:02.18 7:31
46 Olivia Sauer So Whitney 15:04.9 7:32
47 Cassidy Ransford So Whitney 15:05.45 7:33
48 Izabel Quackenbush So St. Francis 15:07.94 7:34 17/30 17/30 1/1
49 Nicoli Burdeinii So Franklin (EG) 15:08.27 7:34
50 Abby Palko So St. Francis 15:19.33 7:40 18/30 18/30 1/1
51 Huilan Huang So Pioneer 15:22.54 7:41
52 Dakota Voortman Fr Big Valley Christian 15:25.44 7:43
53 Katie Korn Fr Piedmont 15:26.6 7:43
54 Isabelle Sadorra Fr River City 15:31.69 7:46
55 Ashlyn Fujioka Fr Whitney 15:33.71 7:47
56 Mary Reffitt So Pioneer 15:35.31 7:48
57 Salma Deleon So Patterson 15:36.76 7:48
58 Bridget Herbert So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:37.74 7:49
59 Zoe Cook So Whitney 15:38.08 7:49
60 Bianca Gill So Whitney 15:38.63 7:49
61 Christiana Westberg So Roseville 15:39.04 7:50
62 Isabella Roses Fr St. Francis 15:40.6 7:50 19/30 19/30 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
63 Sara Delgado Fr Woodcreek 15:45.16 7:53
64 Rebecca Templeton Fr Roseville 15:50.65 7:55
65 Sophia Oberst Fr Kit Carson Internati... 15:51.85 7:56
66 Madeline Woodard So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:51.95 7:56
67 Hannah Bettencourt Fr Roseville 15:52.89 7:56
68 Rachel Watson Fr Woodcreek 15:55.11 7:58
69 Ashely Martinez So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:55.85 7:58
70 Louine Welter So Christian Brothers 15:57.25 7:59
71 Joliese Alvarado So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:57.97 7:59
72 Jasmin Hubbard So Christian Brothers 15:58.62 7:59
73 Marina Zayarchenko So Cordova 15:59.03 8:00
74 Ruby Stevenson Fr St. Francis 15:59.54 8:00 20/30 20/30 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
75 Isabel Simmons So Whitney 15:59.6 8:00
76 Olivia Wetch Fr St. Francis 15:59.85 8:00 21/30 21/30 1/1
77 Charmay Hoang So River City 16:03.33 8:02
78 Tesa Federizo Fr Woodcreek 16:04.45 8:02
79 Miranda Morrar Fr Whitney 16:04.62 8:02
80 Ashley Barry So Woodcreek 16:08.03 8:04
81 Emma Chang So Kennedy (Sacramento) 16:09.95 8:05
82 Kimmi Wang So Kennedy (Sacramento) 16:10.87 8:05
83 Allyson Zuehlke So Woodcreek 16:11.05 8:06
84 Rachel Jenness-hobbs Fr Roseville 16:11.9 8:06
85 Cecilia Deleon Baeza Fr Patterson 16:13.97 8:07
86 Rose Goyette So St. Francis 16:20.31 8:10 22/30 22/30 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
87 Mia Meyer So Yuba City 16:20.66 8:10
88 Hannah Freund Fr St. Francis 16:34.55 8:17 23/30 23/30 1/1
89 Arisha Sohail So Pioneer 16:39.04 8:20
90 Olivia Hemmings Fr Franklin (EG) 16:40.26 8:20
91 Olivia Titterton Fr Piedmont 16:51.08 8:26
92 Delaney Dougherty Fr St. Francis 16:52.07 8:26 24/30 24/30 1/1
93 Skylar Jones Fr Whitney 16:54.96 8:27
94 Isabel Lyons Fr Franklin (EG) 16:55.83 8:28
95 Grace Repan So Del Campo 16:57.27 8:29
96 Paige Harty Fr Christian Brothers 17:03.8 8:32
97 Haydn Wolfers So Piedmont 17:07.24 8:34
98 Isabela Tuazon Fr St. Francis 17:11.18 8:36 25/30 25/30 1/1
99 Camille Dominguez So River City 17:19.3 8:40
100 Simone Sagay Fr St. Francis 17:20.97 8:40 26/30 26/30 1/1
101 Hauoli (kaimana) L... So Kennedy (Sacramento) 17:22.74 8:41
102 Cheyenne Bonney Fr West Valley 17:23.89 8:42
103 Uinise Ofa Lavulo Fr Kennedy (Sacramento) 17:24.21 8:42
104 Lilia Vorobets Fr Del Campo 17:33.04 8:47
105 Haydee Vasquez So River City 17:34.95 8:47
106 Athena Kelly So River City 17:38.35 8:49
107 Grace Richard So Vacaville Christian 17:50.02 8:55
108 Claire Kinego Fr Kit Carson Internati... 17:52.9 8:56
109 Melody Marez Fr Del Campo 18:16.85 9:08
110 Hannah Hess Fr St. Francis 18:18.38 9:09 27/30 27/30 1/1
111 Anna Giorgi Fr Whitney 18:22.46 9:11
112 Amelia Barkett Fr St. Francis 18:22.73 9:11 28/30 28/30 1/1
113 Esmeralda Pablo So Incline 18:29.01 9:15
114 Chloe Brown Fr St. Francis 18:31.02 9:16 29/30 29/30 1/1
115 Zitlaly Carrillo Fr Franklin (EG) 18:41.71 9:21
116 Elyse Dyke Fr Del Campo 18:43.9 9:22
117 Veronika Jaecks So Mira Loma 19:04.2 9:32
118 Taja Suruki Fr St. Francis 19:07.38 9:34 30/30 30/30 1/1
119 Avery Boyken So Mira Loma 19:08.19 9:34
120 Levani Villanueva So River City 19:24.74 9:42
121 Sophia Malloy Fr Mira Loma 19:25.07 9:43
122 Rachel Westrup Jr Mira Loma 19:29.26 9:45
123 Karolina Ervin So River City 19:40.57 9:50
124 Jeriah Dunn So River City 19:40.95 9:50
125 Hailey Miller Fr Hamilton City 19:42 9:51
126 Arista Chauhan So Cordova 19:44.43 9:52
127 Soren Rasmussen Fr Kit Carson Internati... 20:01.91 10:01
128 Julianna Chen So River City 20:03.02 10:02
129 Suheyling Chavez So Pioneer 20:28.54 10:14
130 Bella Rossini Jr Central Catholic 20:33.78 10:17
131 Maria Barajas Fr Hamilton City 20:37.17 10:19
132 Emily Kelso Fr Christian Brothers 21:12.8 10:36
133 Saraya Frisa So John Adams Academy 22:15.88 11:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:47
68:21
13:40
6:50
34 Claire Silva
Fr
13:08
6:34
2
Peyton Carson
Fr
13:44
6:52
6
Anna Karlshoe
Fr
13:46
6:53
7
McKenna McKrell
Fr
13:48
6:54
8
Nora Smith
Fr
13:55
6:57
11
Molly Chambers
So
13:56
6:58
12
Jill Heskett
Fr
13:58
6:59
14
2 Woodcreek
3-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:48
68:13
13:39
6:49
40 Olivia Zanni
Fr
13:11
6:36
3
Kamden Sonoyama
Fr
13:30
6:45
4
Clara Klug
So
13:36
6:48
5
Amelia Schulzku
Fr
13:56
6:58
13
Rebekah Heninger
Fr
13:59
6:59
15
Sophia Martin
So
14:08
7:04
16
Kammi Liu
So
14:11
7:05
17
3 Piedmont
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:33
70:35
14:07
7:03
80 Adri Mcauliff
So
13:50
6:55
9
Mara Lovric
Fr
13:50
6:55
10
Molly Mcweeny
Fr
14:14
7:07
18
Valerie Xiong
So
14:19
7:09
21
Toby Jacob
Fr
14:23
7:11
22
Parker Morell
So
14:23
7:11
23
Katie Korn
Fr
15:27
7:43
33
4 Whitney
1-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:16
73:01
14:36
7:18
119 Kirsten Ransford
So
12:50
6:25
1
Hailey Kelly
Fr
14:59
7:29
28
Cailin Fitzgera
Fr
15:02
7:31
29
Olivia Sauer
So
15:05
7:32
30
Cassidy Ransford
So
15:05
7:33
31
Ashlyn Fujioka
Fr
15:34
7:47
35
Zoe Cook
So
15:38
7:49
38
5 Kennedy (Sacramento)
8-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:17
76:56
15:23
7:42
172 Miraya Gomez
So
14:39
7:20
25
Victoria Duong
So
14:52
7:26
26
Bridget Herbert
So
15:38
7:49
37
Madeline Woodard
So
15:52
7:56
41
Ashely Martinez
So
15:56
7:58
43
Joliese Alvarado
So
15:58
7:59
45
Emma Chang
So
16:10
8:05
48
6 Christian Brothers
5-5-7-6-6
Gap: 2:49
78:13
15:39
7:49
187 Michele Ratliff
Fr
14:15
7:08
19
Skye Peters
Fr
14:58
7:29
27
Louine Welter
So
15:57
7:59
44
Jasmin Hubbard
So
15:59
7:59
46
Paige Harty
Fr
17:04
8:32
51
Emily Kelso
Fr
21:13
10:36
58




7 Roseville
7-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:40
78:07
15:37
7:49
194 Abby Eger
So
14:32
7:16
24
Christia Westberg
So
15:39
7:50
39
Rebecca Templeto
Fr
15:51
7:55
40
Hannah Bettenco
Fr
15:53
7:56
42
Rachel Jenness-
Fr
16:12
8:06
49








8 Pioneer
6-7-5-7-8
Gap: 6:11
82:23
16:29
8:14
195 Leslie Hernande
So
14:17
7:09
20
Huilan Huang
So
15:23
7:41
32
Mary Reffitt
So
15:35
7:48
36
Arisha Sohail
So
16:39
8:20
50
Suheylin Chavez
So
20:29
10:14
57








9 River City
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:07
84:08
16:50
8:25
240 Isabelle Sadorra
Fr
15:32
7:46
34
Charmay Hoang
So
16:03
8:02
47
Camille Domingue
So
17:19
8:40
52
Haydee Vasquez
So
17:35
8:47
53
Athena Kelly
So
17:38
8:49
54
Levani Villanue
So
19:25
9:42
55
Karolina Ervin
So
19:41
9:50
56
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
70:48
14:10
7:05
21 Molly Chambers
So
13:56
6:58
1
Jill Heskett
Fr
13:58
6:59
2
Abbie Rexroad
Fr
14:18
7:09
5
Irene Hales
Fr
14:18
7:09
6
Lilly O'Gara
So
14:19
7:09
7
Audrey Felsted
Fr
14:29
7:14
8
Johanna Stevenso
Fr
14:43
7:22
10
2 Woodcreek
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:37
73:30
14:42
7:21
42 Sophia Martin
So
14:08
7:04
3
Kammi Liu
So
14:11
7:05
4
Andrea Melo
So
14:39
7:19
9
Olivia Vincent
So
14:47
7:24
11
Sara Delgado
Fr
15:45
7:53
15
Rachel Watson
Fr
15:55
7:58
16
Tesa Federizo
Fr
16:04
8:02
19
3 Whitney
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:31
78:55
15:47
7:53
77 Ashlyn Fujioka
Fr
15:34
7:47
12
Zoe Cook
So
15:38
7:49
13
Bianca Gill
So
15:39
7:49
14
Isabel Simmons
So
16:00
8:00
18
Miranda Morrar
Fr
16:05
8:02
20
Skylar Jones
Fr
16:55
8:27
23
Anna Giorgi
Fr
18:22
9:11
26
4 Kennedy (Sacramento)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
83:06
16:37
8:19
109 Joliese Alvarado
So
15:58
7:59
17
Emma Chang
So
16:10
8:05
21
Kimmi Wang
So
16:11
8:05
22
Hauoli (kaimana L...
So
17:23
8:41
24
Uinise Ofa Lavulo
Fr
17:24
8:42
25








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
73:35
14:43
7:22
15 Audrey Felsted
Fr
14:29
7:14
1
Johanna Stevenso
Fr
14:43
7:22
2
Elena Moorehea
So
14:44
7:22
3
Allison Williams
Fr
14:49
7:25
4
Caroline Smith
Fr
14:50
7:25
5
Isabella Sharp
Fr
14:51
7:25
6
Izabel Quackenb
So
15:08
7:34
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
76:58
15:24
7:42
15 Isabella Sharp
Fr
14:51
7:25
1
Izabel Quackenb
So
15:08
7:34
2
Abby Palko
So
15:19
7:40
3
Isabella Roses
Fr
15:41
7:50
4
Ruby Stevenso
Fr
16:00
8:00
5
Olivia Wetch
Fr
16:00
8:00
6
Rose Goyette
So
16:20
8:10
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
82:58
16:36
8:18
15 Olivia Wetch
Fr
16:00
8:00
1
Rose Goyette
So
16:20
8:10
2
Hannah Freund
Fr
16:35
8:17
3
Delaney Doughert
Fr
16:52
8:26
4
Isabela Tuazon
Fr
17:11
8:36
5
Simone Sagay
Fr
17:21
8:40
6
Hannah Hess
Fr
18:18
9:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
91:40
18:20
9:10
15 Simone Sagay
Fr
17:21
8:40
1
Hannah Hess
Fr
18:18
9:09
2
Amelia Barkett
Fr
18:23
9:11
3
Chloe Brown
Fr
18:31
9:16
4
Taja Suruki
Fr
19:07
9:34
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.