St. Francis Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/21/19

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abby, Palko Jr JV 22:08.6 7:23 3 89/273 2/8 31/41 20/48 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Ayotte, Erin So JV 22:13.5 7:25 3 96/273 3/8 32/41 17/43 21:22 21:22 21:22 21:22
Brown, Chloe So JV 30:15.8 10:05 3 272/273 8/8 41/41 9/9
Callaghan, Cristina Fr Fr 21:07.3 7:02 3 41/201 5/8 24/41 3/17
Carson, Peyton So So 20:10.6 6:44 3 10/167 3/10 16/41 2/27 20:06 20:06 20:06 20:06
Chambers, Molly Jr V 21:52.2 7:17 3 129/194 7/8 29/41 7/18 20:43 20:43 20:43 20:43
Cole, Elizabeth Sr V 20:39.8 6:53 3 81/194 5/8 22/41 7/26 23:00
(2:20,10.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Cornejo, Tatiana So V 16:39.7 5:33 3 10/199 3/7 3/41 1/27 17:27
(0:47,4.5)
17:27
(0:47,4.5)
17:27
(0:47,4.5)
17:27
(0:47,4.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Daphne, Witherell Fr V 18:28.5 6:09 3 126/199 7/7 7/41 4/24 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
DeBerry, Simone Fr V 18:25.9 6:09 3 119/199 6/7 6/41 6/26
Diviagracia, Theone Fr Fr 19:50.5 6:37 3 7/201 2/8 12/41 1/37
Fauria, Isabella Sr V 16:33.3 5:31 3 7/199 2/7 2/41 1/28 17:38
(1:05,6.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Felsted, Audrey So So 20:22.6 6:48 3 14/167 5/10 18/41 1/14
Freund, Hannah So JV 24:07.6 8:03 3 184/273 6/8 39/41 13/22 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSP, TB)
Gordon, Ella Fr Fr 22:40.4 7:33 3 95/201 7/8 35/41 3/9
Hales, Irene Fr So 21:58.9 7:20 3 58/167 9/10 30/41 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Harrison, Anna Fr Fr 21:02.9 7:01 3 33/201 4/8 23/41 3/25
Harrison, Grace Sr V 20:26.2 6:49 3 72/194 4/8 20/41 8/28 19:56 19:56 19:52 19:52
Hekkanen, Hanna Jr V 18:18.9 6:06 3 109/199 5/7 5/41 7/27 18:19
(0:01,0.0)
18:19
(0:01,0.0)
18:00 18:00 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
Heskett, Jill So So 23:01.9 7:41 3 88/167 10/10 37/41 1/1 21:21 21:21 21:21 21:21
Himmelmann, Grace Fr Fr 22:40.7 7:34 3 96/201 8/8 36/41 2/6
Hollenbach, Emma Sr V 19:18.7 6:26 3 33/194 1/8 10/41 16/33 18:48 18:48 18:42 18:42
Huerta, Olivia Fr Fr 20:07.6 6:43 3 13/201 3/8 15/41 1/31
Joaquin, Cate So V 16:25.7 5:29 3 5/199 1/7 1/41 5/40 17:07
(0:41,4.0)
17:07
(0:41,4.0)
17:07
(0:41,4.0)
17:07
(0:41,4.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jones, Alexys So So 21:18.4 7:06 3 38/167 8/10 26/41 1/3 20:22 20:22 20:22 20:22
Kemp, Bridget Sr JV 22:35.4 7:32 3 118/273 4/8 34/41 13/39 21:32 21:32 21:32 21:32
McBride, Nicole Sr V 20:05.9 6:42 3 56/194 3/8 14/41 8/30 19:31 19:31 19:31 19:31
McKrell, McKenna So So 20:34.6 6:52 3 20/167 7/10 21/41 1/6 20:52
(0:18,1.4)
20:52
(0:18,1.4)
20:52
(0:18,1.4)
20:52
(0:18,1.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Moorehead, Elena Jr JV 23:32.9 7:51 3 163/273 5/8 38/41 18/31 21:33 21:33 21:33 21:33
O'Gara, Lilly Jr V 21:33.3 7:11 3 119/194 6/8 27/41 8/26 20:43 20:43 20:43 20:43
Petersen, Marisa Sr V 22:25.2 7:28 3 148/194 8/8 33/41 1/1 21:50 21:50 21:50 21:50
Quackenbush, Izabel Jr JV 21:43.3 7:14 3 66/273 1/8 28/41 32/56 22:07
(0:24,1.8)
22:07
(0:24,1.8)
22:07
(0:24,1.8)
22:07
(0:24,1.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Quigley, Paige Fr Fr 18:53.6 6:18 3 1/201 1/8 8/41 1/47
Rexroad, Abbie So So 20:23.8 6:48 3 16/167 6/10 19/41 1/11 22:21
(1:57,8.7)
22:21
(1:57,8.7)
22:21
(1:57,8.7)
22:21
(1:57,8.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Reyes, Audrey Sr V 20:05.8 6:42 3 55/194 2/8 13/41 15/32 19:28 19:28 19:28 19:28
Sagay, Simone So JV 27:04.2 9:01 3 253/273 7/8 40/41 13/15
Silva, Claire So So 19:15.8 6:25 3 1/167 1/10 9/41 1/46 18:52 18:52 18:52 18:52
Silva, Haley Sr V 17:38.9 5:53 3 61/199 4/7 4/41 4/27 18:10
(0:32,2.9)
18:10
(0:32,2.9)
18:02
(0:23,2.2)
18:02
(0:23,2.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Smith, Nora So So 19:38.9 6:33 3 5/167 2/10 11/41 2/36 20:52
(1:13,5.9)
20:52
(1:13,5.9)
20:52
(1:13,5.9)
20:52
(1:13,5.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Vrilakas, Remi Fr Fr 21:10.8 7:04 3 44/201 6/8 25/41 1/11
Williams, Allison So So 20:13.3 6:44 3 12/167 4/10 17/41 1/21 21:16
(1:03,4.9)
21:16
(1:03,4.9)
21:16
(1:03,4.9)
21:16
(1:03,4.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/26 100:36
1:21
3 6:42 6:26 6:53 277 6:14 87:45 87:45 87:45 Emma Hollenbach (31), Audrey Reyes (52), Nicole McBride (53), Grace Harrison (67), Elizabeth Cole (74)
V 1st 5 4/27 85:37
1:53
3 5:42 5:29 6:06 161 5:42 87:45
(2:08,2.4)
87:45
(2:08,2.4)
87:45
(2:08,2.4%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Cate Joaquin (3), Isabella Fauria (5), Tatiana Cornejo (8), Haley Silva (50), Hanna Hekkanen (95)
So 1st 5 1/14 99:41
1:07
3 6:39 6:25 6:48 35 6:39 105:27
(5:46,5.5)
105:27
(5:46,5.5)
101:56
(2:15,2.2%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Claire Silva (1), Nora Smith (4), Peyton Carson (8), Allison Williams (10), Audrey Felsted (12)
So 2nd 5 1/1 107:18
2:38
3 7:09 6:48 7:41 15 7:09 Abbie Rexroad (1), McKenna McKrell (2), Alexys Jones (3), Irene Hales (4), Jill Heskett (5)
JV 1st 5 18/31 112:14
1:50
3 7:29 7:14 7:51 437 6:47 Izabel Quackenbush (53), Palko Abby (74), Erin Ayotte (81), Bridget Kemp (98), Elena Moorehead (131)
Fr 1st 5 1/17 101:02
2:14
3 6:44 6:18 7:02 77 6:44 98:36 98:36 98:36 Paige Quigley (1), Theone Diviagracia (7), Olivia Huerta (11), Anna Harrison (25), Cristina Callaghan (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kimberly Lima Sr Rancho Verde 17:50.9 5:57
2 Katie Farr Sr Foothill (Tustin) 17:54.2 5:58
3 Kayla Viramontes So Santa Fe 18:14.3 6:05
4 Alexis Oatman Jr Silverado (SS) 18:18.5 6:06
5 Tia Pappas Sr Mira Costa 18:19.7 6:07
6 Shirin Dunker So San Juan Hills 18:20.9 6:07
7 Kalista Tibbels Jr Poly (Riverside) 18:32.9 6:11
8 Sophia Dudley So Foothill (Tustin) 18:36.6 6:12
9 Montgomery Allison Jr Redondo Union 18:42.9 6:14
10 Isabella Zuniga Jr San Juan Hills 18:43.9 6:15
11 Lexy Osterkamp Sr Villa Park 18:45.7 6:15
12 Chelsey Romo Sr Redlands 18:46.3 6:15
13 Haley Mcaveney Jr Foothill (Tustin) 18:47.3 6:16
14 Zoe Smith Jr Silverado (SS) 18:47.7 6:16
15 Emma Silves So Foothill (Tustin) 18:48.5 6:16
16 Grace Bonzoumet Fr Poly (Riverside) 18:48.7 6:16
17 Jasmin Peterman Jr Mira Costa 18:49.7 6:17
18 Ashley Madariaga Jr Cajon 18:50.2 6:17
19 Elena Umana Sr Poly (Riverside) 18:56.4 6:19
20 Taylor Krasa So Mountain Ridge (AZ) 18:57.9 6:19
21 Kayla Kershaw So Mira Costa 19:00.5 6:20
22 Serena Plumb Sr Redlands 19:02.5 6:21
23 Victoria Valenzuela So Redondo Union 19:02.9 6:21
24 Sara Eltiste So Campo Verde (AZ) 19:06.6 6:22
25 Makayla Koshmerl So Norte Vista 19:07.7 6:23
26 Maile Ettinger So Villa Park 19:08.6 6:23
27 Evie Tanella Fr Campo Verde (AZ) 19:09.8 6:23
28 Arissa Hatcher Jr South Hills 19:11.9 6:24
29 Vivian Frisk Jr Cajon 19:12.9 6:24
30 Julia Vazquez Jr Mira Costa 19:13.2 6:24
31 Heather Jensen Fr Mira Costa 19:15.4 6:25
32 Tracy Acevedo Jr Santa Fe 19:16.6 6:26
33 Emma Hollenbach Sr St. Francis 19:18.7 6:26 1/8 10/41 16/33 18:48 18:48 18:42
34 Emili Peo So San Juan Hills 19:19.6 6:27
35 Kaitlyn Rojero Jr Vista (San Diego) 19:20.7 6:27
36 Eva Kelley So Redondo Union 19:23.6 6:28
37 Ashley Tuley Jr Foothill (Tustin) 19:23.9 6:28
38 Madison Gomez So Frontier 19:27.2 6:29
39 Jaysi Reyes So Frontier 19:32.3 6:31
40 Kaitlyn Bowe Jr Campo Verde (AZ) 19:33.1 6:31
41 Hannah Lyon Jr Sultana 19:34.8 6:32
42 Reika Gota Jr Redondo Union 19:35.7 6:32
43 Riley Cameron Sr San Pedro (LA) 19:36.8 6:32
44 Lucca Franz So Mira Costa 19:38.9 6:33
45 Emma Noriega So Rancho Verde 19:47.4 6:36
46 Angela Diaz Sr Mira Costa 19:52.9 6:38
47 Abigail Proffit Fr Mountain Ridge (AZ) 19:53.9 6:38
48 Alyssa Rangel Esparza So Rancho Verde 19:55.2 6:38
49 Ava Syed Jr Redondo Union 19:55.2 6:38
50 Payton Love Fr San Juan Hills 19:56.5 6:39
51 Briana Fieffer Sr Pacifica (Garden Grove) 19:56.9 6:39
52 Elizabeth Stuebs Sr Luther (WI) 19:59.9 6:40
53 Alyssa Cansino So Redondo Union 20:04.9 6:42
54 Danielle Patron Sr Foothill (Tustin) 20:05.6 6:42
55 Audrey Reyes Sr St. Francis 20:05.8 6:42 2/8 13/41 15/32 19:28 19:28 19:28
56 Nicole McBride Sr St. Francis 20:05.9 6:42 3/8 14/41 8/30 19:31 19:31 19:31
57 Claudia Guillen So Rowland 20:06.2 6:42
58 Shyler Fry So Citrus Valley 20:06.5 6:42
59 Halena Alvarez Jr Foothill (Tustin) 20:06.7 6:42
60 Dakota Farley So Frontier 20:06.9 6:42
61 Emily Atherley Jr Santa Fe 20:10.9 6:44
62 Dahlia Keo Sr Frontier 20:13.7 6:45
63 Soleil Russo Jr Poly (Riverside) 20:15.5 6:45
64 Katelyn Michel So Poly (Riverside) 20:16.3 6:45
65 Riley Norris So Villa Park 20:17.8 6:46
66 Ria Perencsik So Redlands 20:19.7 6:47
67 Viviana Sanchez Jr Citrus Valley 20:20.3 6:47
68 Ella Voris Fr San Juan Hills 20:20.6 6:47
69 Lily Keeler Jr San Juan Hills 20:23.9 6:48
70 Regan Heredia Jr Pacifica (Garden Grove) 20:24.7 6:48
71 Alycia English Jr Rancho Verde 20:26.2 6:49
72 Grace Harrison Sr St. Francis 20:26.2 6:49 4/8 20/41 8/28 19:56 19:56 19:52
73 Itzel Del Rio Fr Citrus Valley 20:26.3 6:49
74 Casey Duyan Jr Villa Park 20:26.9 6:49
75 Grace Cameron Sr San Pedro (LA) 20:28.6 6:50
76 Vanessa Villegas So Redondo Union 20:29.2 6:50
77 Jordan Dade Fr San Juan Hills 20:34.9 6:52
78 Jazillyn Perez Jr Whittier 20:36.5 6:52
79 Alyssa Rodriguez Fr Frontier 20:37.8 6:53
80 Cameran Henry So Orange Vista 20:38.6 6:53
81 Elizabeth Cole Sr St. Francis 20:39.8 6:53 5/8 22/41 7/26
82 Krystal Hernandez Sr Santa Fe 20:40.7 6:54
83 Gloria Lu Sr Mark Keppel 20:41.2 6:54
84 Risa Blacker Fr Mountain Ridge (AZ) 20:41.2 6:54
85 Victoria Mask Jr Campo Verde (AZ) 20:43.9 6:55
86 Priscilla Garcia So Orange Vista 20:45.7 6:55
87 Rebecca Reyes So Whittier 20:46.6 6:56
88 Addie Willmer So Edison (Huntington Beach) 20:46.3 6:55
89 Ashley Legler Jr University City (San Diego) 20:48.7 6:56
90 Isis Cervantes Sr Rowland 20:48.8 6:56
91 Chloe Urtez Jr Santa Fe 20:48.3 6:56
92 Julia Strangman Jr Luther (WI) 20:50.7 6:57
93 Maria Garcia-hernande Sr Rowland 20:51.2 6:57
94 Makaila Junkunc Fr Thousand Oaks 20:51.8 6:57
95 Denise Arroyo Jr Santa Fe 20:52.5 6:58
96 Tanya Velasquez Jr San Pedro (LA) 20:53.6 6:58
97 Sky Ferreira Jr Cajon 20:54.6 6:58
98 Leslie Ortiz Sr Whittier 20:54.7 6:58
99 Savannah Crowley Sr Edison (Huntington Beach) 20:55.8 6:59
100 Sophia Cantuba Sr Citrus Valley 20:56.9 6:59
101 Catherine Nolan Jr Thousand Oaks 20:57.8 6:59
102 Andrea Pearson Jr Orange Vista 21:01.7 7:01
103 Haley Mckern So Campo Verde (AZ) 21:02.6 7:01
104 Taytum Coons Sr Campo Verde (AZ) 21:03.9 7:01
105 Lacey Schlarmann Jr Pacifica (Garden Grove) 21:08.7 7:03
106 Jillian Liang Jr Rowland 21:08.8 7:03
107 Mia Foley Fr Campo Verde (AZ) 21:08.8 7:03
108 Lana Santiago Jr Poly (Riverside) 21:10.8 7:04
109 Kiwi Stevens So Edison (Huntington Beach) 21:12.2 7:04
110 Alondra Martinez-espino So South Hills 21:12.6 7:04
111 Jasmin Guerra Jr Rancho Verde 21:13.9 7:05
112 Gisela Benavides Jr Redlands 21:14.5 7:05
113 Sabrina Correa Jr San Pedro (LA) 21:19.3 7:06
114 Angela Nunez Jr Vista (San Diego) 21:20.9 7:07
115 Olivia Malone So Mountain Ridge (AZ) 21:24.8 7:08
116 Claire Leeb Jr Pacifica (Garden Grove) 21:25.9 7:09
117 Karina Roddey Jr University City (San Diego) 21:28.2 7:09
118 Bela Margolies So Mountain Ridge (AZ) 21:32.9 7:11
119 Lilly O'Gara Jr St. Francis 21:33.3 7:11 6/8 27/41 8/26 20:43 20:43 20:43
120 Ashlyn Lenertz Jr Redlands 21:35.7 7:12
121 Kimberly Arias Sr Edison (Huntington Beach) 21:35.9 7:12
122 Amy Baran So Rowland 21:39.8 7:13
123 Jordyn Arechiga Jr Vista (San Diego) 21:39.8 7:13
124 Karoline Villatoro Fr Poly (Riverside) 21:41.2 7:14
125 Sydnee Thorson So Cajon 21:42.8 7:14
126 Natasha Keough So Edison (Huntington Beach) 21:45.2 7:15
127 Grace Ferguson Jr San Pedro (LA) 21:47.8 7:16
128 Bianca Rivas Sr Norte Vista 21:48.7 7:16
129 Molly Chambers Jr St. Francis 21:52.2 7:17 7/8 29/41 7/18 20:43 20:43 20:43
130 Marina Zernik Sr Thousand Oaks 21:53.2 7:18
131 Annabelle Lyon So Sultana 21:53.8 7:18
132 Kaylee Vargas So San Pedro (LA) 21:58.2 7:19
133 Simone Rothaupt Fr Thousand Oaks 22:00.5 7:20
134 Emma Jones Sr Frontier 22:01.3 7:20
135 Alaiya Garcia Fr Villa Park 22:01.9 7:21
136 Liah Escobedo Fr South Hills 22:02.2 7:21
137 Ashley Lin Sr Rowland 22:03.8 7:21
138 Victoria Stebenz Jr Sultana 22:04.9 7:22
139 Megan Mcmahon Jr Villa Park 22:15.2 7:25
140 Liliana Quezada So Orange Vista 22:15.9 7:25
141 Jackie Orozco So Thousand Oaks 22:15.5 7:25
142 Natalie Martinez Fr Thousand Oaks 22:15.7 7:25
143 Iliana Harder Fr Orange Vista 22:16.5 7:26
144 Madeline Christopher So Villa Park 22:19.8 7:27
145 Sandra Vu Jr Pacifica (Garden Grove) 22:19.5 7:27
146 Lissette Nieto Sr Norte Vista 22:21.6 7:27
147 Cassie Davis Jr Cajon 22:24.2 7:28
148 Marisa Petersen Sr St. Francis 22:25.2 7:28 8/8 33/41 1/1 21:50 21:50 21:50
149 Mckenzie Liu Sr Mountain Ridge (AZ) 22:25.9 7:29
150 Kiara Choi Fr Redlands 22:26.6 7:29
151 Fiona Loi Fr Rowland 22:28.7 7:30
152 Leticia Mayorga Jr Armijo 22:30.4 7:30
153 Marian Supapo Fr Armijo 22:32.2 7:31
154 Jenna Courtney So Sultana 22:34.9 7:32
155 Amelia Mercado So Norte Vista 22:35.6 7:32
156 Makayla Hansen Jr Luther (WI) 22:36.7 7:32
157 Destiny Fussel Sr Frontier 22:39.6 7:33
158 Antonia Fallejo Jr South Hills 22:42.7 7:34
159 Marley Aguirre So Edison (Huntington Beach) 22:42.7 7:34
160 Addisen Snell So Mountain Ridge (AZ) 22:42.9 7:34
161 Flor Martinez Jr Armijo 22:43.9 7:35
162 Annhie Rios Jr Norte Vista 22:44.7 7:35
163 Kayla Uhlmansiek So Vista (San Diego) 22:51.7 7:37
164 Johari Jauregui Jr Norte Vista 22:51.9 7:37
165 Paige Carpenter So Thousand Oaks 22:59.3 7:40
166 Sofia Prinzo Fr Hamilton Alexander (LA) 23:01.5 7:41
167 Kaylee Pullen Jr Sultana 23:06.8 7:42
168 Josie Knox Sr Edison (Huntington Beach) 23:10.9 7:44
169 Julia Ramirez Jr Norte Vista 23:15.4 7:45
170 Mia Zamudio So South Hills 23:16.6 7:46
171 Karinna Handy Sr Luther (WI) 23:32.7 7:51
172 Luciana Valencia Fr Hamilton Alexander (LA) 23:33.5 7:51
173 German Villavicencio2 Jr Madera South 23:33.9 7:51
174 Reagan Orr Jr Pacifica (Garden Grove) 23:34.9 7:52
175 Kaitlin Oberle Jr Pacifica (Garden Grove) 23:43.9 7:55
176 Daina Clemmensen So Luther (WI) 23:45.5 7:55
177 Adriana Platas Fr Hamilton Alexander (LA) 23:47.9 7:56
178 Shannon Moreno Jr Cajon 24:07.9 8:03
179 Kaycee Lee Jr Mark Keppel 24:21.6 8:07
180 Abbigayle Las Sr Luther (WI) 24:21.9 8:07
181 Breanna Ironside Sr Sultana 24:23.6 8:08
182 Sapir Brand So Hamilton Alexander (LA) 24:28.9 8:10
183 Alexia Garcia Jr Orange Vista 24:31.9 8:11
184 Denise Paz Sr Orange Vista 24:37.9 8:13
185 Elizabeth Servin Fr Hamilton Alexander (LA) 24:40.9 8:14
186 Caylee Bruemmer Jr Luther (WI) 24:51.8 8:17
187 Lucy Wang Jr Mark Keppel 25:01.7 8:21
188 Kylie Magana Jr Rancho Verde 25:23.2 8:28
189 Giselle Diaz So Hamilton Alexander (LA) 25:44.6 8:35
190 Amy Chui Jr Mark Keppel 26:09.1 8:43
191 Arianna Salcido Fr South Hills 26:22.1 8:47
192 Keanna Luu Fr Mark Keppel 26:26.9 8:49
193 Nikki Leong Fr Mark Keppel 26:40.7 8:54
194 Michelle Bohannan Fr Sultana 28:58.5 9:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill (Tustin)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
93:31
18:42
6:14
68 Katie Farr
Sr
17:54
5:58
2
Sophia Dudley
So
18:37
6:12
7
Haley Mcaveney
Jr
18:47
6:16
12
Emma Silves
So
18:49
6:16
13
Ashley Tuley
Jr
19:24
6:28
34
Danielle Patron
Sr
20:06
6:42
51
Halena Alvarez
Jr
20:07
6:42
55
2 Mira Costa
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:56
94:39
18:56
6:19
95 Tia Pappas
Sr
18:20
6:07
4
Jasmin Peterman
Jr
18:50
6:17
15
Kayla Kershaw
So
19:01
6:20
19
Julia Vazquez
Jr
19:13
6:24
28
Heather Jensen
Fr
19:15
6:25
29
Lucca Franz
So
19:39
6:33
41
Angela Diaz
Sr
19:53
6:38
43
3 Redondo Union
7-5-5-5-3
Gap: 1:12
96:40
19:20
6:27
147 Montgomery Allison
Jr
18:43
6:14
8
Victoria Valenzuela
So
19:03
6:21
21
Eva Kelley
So
19:24
6:28
33
Reika Gota
Jr
19:36
6:32
39
Ava Syed
Jr
19:55
6:38
46
Alyssa Cansino
So
20:05
6:42
50
Vanessa Villegas
So
20:29
6:50
70
4 San Juan Hills
5-2-4-3-4
Gap: 2:00
96:42
19:20
6:27
156 Shirin Dunker
So
18:21
6:07
5
Isabella Zuniga
Jr
18:44
6:15
9
Emili Peo
So
19:20
6:27
32
Payton Love
Fr
19:57
6:39
47
Ella Voris
Fr
20:21
6:47
63
Lily Keeler
Jr
20:24
6:48
64
Jordan Dade
Fr
20:35
6:52
71
4 Poly (Riverside)
6-4-2-4-4
Gap: 1:43
96:50
19:22
6:27
156 Kalista Tibbels
Jr
18:33
6:11
6
Grace Bonzoumet
Fr
18:49
6:16
14
Elena Umana
Sr
18:56
6:19
17
Soleil Russo
Jr
20:16
6:45
59
Katelyn Michel
So
20:16
6:45
60
Lana Santiago
Jr
21:11
7:04
97
Karoline Villatoro
Fr
21:41
7:14
110
6 Santa Fe
3-7-8-9-6
Gap: 2:34
99:11
19:50
6:37
247 Kayla Viramontes
So
18:14
6:05
3
Tracy Acevedo
Jr
19:17
6:26
30
Emily Atherley
Jr
20:11
6:44
57
Krystal Hernandez
Sr
20:41
6:54
75
Chloe Urtez
Jr
20:48
6:56
82
Denise Arroyo
Jr
20:53
6:58
86




7 Campo Verde (AZ)
12-11-6-7-7
Gap: 1:56
99:36
19:55
6:38
254 Sara Eltiste
So
19:07
6:22
22
Evie Tanella
Fr
19:10
6:23
25
Kaitlyn Bowe
Jr
19:33
6:31
37
Victoria Mask
Jr
20:44
6:55
78
Haley Mckern
So
21:03
7:01
92
Taytum Coons
Sr
21:04
7:01
93
Mia Foley
Fr
21:09
7:03
96
7 Rancho Verde
1-9-7-6-7
Gap: 3:23
99:14
19:51
6:37
254 Kimberly Lima
Sr
17:51
5:57
1
Emma Noriega
So
19:47
6:36
42
Alyssa Rangel Esparza
So
19:55
6:38
45
Alycia English
Jr
20:26
6:49
66
Jasmin Guerra
Jr
21:14
7:05
100
Kylie Magana
Jr
25:23
8:28
168




9 Frontier
16-13-11-10-9
Gap: 1:11
99:58
20:00
6:40
257 Madison Gomez
So
19:27
6:29
35
Jaysi Reyes
So
19:32
6:31
36
Dakota Farley
So
20:07
6:42
56
Dahlia Keo
Sr
20:14
6:45
58
Alyssa Rodriguez
Fr
20:38
6:53
72
Emma Jones
Sr
22:01
7:20
120
Destiny Fussel
Sr
22:40
7:33
140
10 St. Francis
15-14-13-12-10
Gap: 1:21
100:36
20:07
6:42
277 Emma Hollenbach
Sr
19:19
6:26
31
Audrey Reyes
Sr
20:06
6:42
52
Nicole McBride
Sr
20:06
6:42
53
Grace Harrison
Sr
20:26
6:49
67
Elizabeth Cole
Sr
20:40
6:53
74
Lilly O'Gara
Jr
21:33
7:11
106
Molly Chambers
Jr
21:52
7:17
115
11 Villa Park
8-8-10-8-11
Gap: 3:16
100:41
20:08
6:43
284 Lexy Osterkamp
Sr
18:46
6:15
10
Maile Ettinger
So
19:09
6:23
24
Riley Norris
So
20:18
6:46
61
Casey Duyan
Jr
20:27
6:49
68
Alaiya Garcia
Fr
22:02
7:21
121
Megan Mcmahon
Jr
22:15
7:25
125
Madeline Christopher
So
22:20
7:27
130
12 Redlands
9-6-9-11-12
Gap: 2:49
100:59
20:12
6:44
301 Chelsey Romo
Sr
18:46
6:15
11
Serena Plumb
Sr
19:03
6:21
20
Ria Perencsik
So
20:20
6:47
62
Gisela Benavides
Jr
21:15
7:05
101
Ashlyn Lenertz
Jr
21:36
7:12
107
Kiara Choi
Fr
22:27
7:29
135




13 Mountain Ridge (AZ)
11-12-14-13-13
Gap: 2:35
102:31
20:30
6:50
347 Taylor Krasa
So
18:58
6:19
18
Abigail Proffit
Fr
19:54
6:38
44
Risa Blacker
Fr
20:41
6:54
77
Olivia Malone
So
21:25
7:08
103
Bela Margolies
So
21:33
7:11
105
Mckenzie Liu
Sr
22:26
7:29
134
Addisen Snell
So
22:43
7:34
143
14 Cajon
10-9-12-13-14
Gap: 3:34
103:05
20:37
6:52
375 Ashley Madariaga
Jr
18:50
6:17
16
Vivian Frisk
Jr
19:13
6:24
27
Sky Ferreira
Jr
20:55
6:58
88
Sydnee Thorson
So
21:43
7:14
111
Cassie Davis
Jr
22:24
7:28
133
Shannon Moreno
Jr
24:08
8:03
158




15 San Pedro (LA)
18-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:11
104:06
20:49
6:56
411 Riley Cameron
Sr
19:37
6:32
40
Grace Cameron
Sr
20:29
6:50
69
Tanya Velasquez
Jr
20:54
6:58
87
Sabrina Correa
Jr
21:19
7:06
102
Grace Ferguson
Jr
21:48
7:16
113
Kaylee Vargas
So
21:58
7:19
118




16 Rowland
21-19-17-17-16
Gap: 1:34
104:35
20:55
6:58
423 Claudia Guillen
So
20:06
6:42
54
Isis Cervantes
Sr
20:49
6:56
81
Maria Garcia-hernande
Sr
20:51
6:57
84
Jillian Liang
Jr
21:09
7:03
95
Amy Baran
So
21:40
7:13
109
Ashley Lin
Sr
22:04
7:21
123
Fiona Loi
Fr
22:29
7:30
136
17 Pacifica (Garden Grove)
19-16-16-16-17
Gap: 2:23
105:16
21:03
7:01
442 Briana Fieffer
Sr
19:57
6:39
48
Regan Heredia
Jr
20:25
6:48
65
Lacey Schlarmann
Jr
21:09
7:03
94
Claire Leeb
Jr
21:26
7:09
104
Sandra Vu
Jr
22:20
7:27
131
Reagan Orr
Jr
23:35
7:52
154
Kaitlin Oberle
Jr
23:44
7:55
155
18 Edison (Huntington Beach)
24-23-20-19-18
Gap: 0:59
106:15
21:15
7:05
487 Addie Willmer
So
20:46
6:55
80
Savannah Crowley
Sr
20:56
6:59
89
Kiwi Stevens
So
21:12
7:04
98
Kimberly Arias
Sr
21:36
7:12
108
Natasha Keough
So
21:45
7:15
112
Marley Aguirre
So
22:43
7:34
142
Josie Knox
Sr
23:11
7:44
149
19 Orange Vista
22-21-18-18-19
Gap: 1:38
106:58
21:24
7:08
498 Cameran Henry
So
20:39
6:53
73
Priscilla Garcia
So
20:46
6:55
79
Andrea Pearson
Jr
21:02
7:01
91
Liliana Quezada
So
22:16
7:25
126
Iliana Harder
Fr
22:17
7:26
129
Alexia Garcia
Jr
24:32
8:11
163
Denise Paz
Sr
24:38
8:13
164
20 Thousand Oaks
25-24-24-22-20
Gap: 1:24
107:59
21:36
7:12
537 Makaila Junkunc
Fr
20:52
6:57
85
Catherine Nolan
Jr
20:58
6:59
90
Marina Zernik
Sr
21:53
7:18
116
Simone Rothaupt
Fr
22:01
7:20
119
Jackie Orozco
So
22:16
7:25
127
Natalie Martinez
Fr
22:16
7:25
128
Paige Carpenter
So
22:59
7:40
146
21 South Hills
14-17-19-20-21
Gap: 4:05
108:26
21:41
7:14
539 Arissa Hatcher
Jr
19:12
6:24
26
Alondra Martinez-espino
So
21:13
7:04
99
Liah Escobedo
Fr
22:02
7:21
122
Antonia Fallejo
Jr
22:43
7:34
141
Mia Zamudio
So
23:17
7:46
151
Arianna Salcido
Fr
26:22
8:47
171




22 Norte Vista
13-20-21-21-22
Gap: 3:37
108:38
21:44
7:15
551 Makayla Koshmerl
So
19:08
6:23
23
Bianca Rivas
Sr
21:49
7:16
114
Lissette Nieto
Sr
22:22
7:27
132
Amelia Mercado
So
22:36
7:32
138
Annhie Rios
Jr
22:45
7:35
144
Johari Jauregui
Jr
22:52
7:37
145
Julia Ramirez
Jr
23:15
7:45
150
23 Sultana
17-22-23-23-23
Gap: 3:32
109:15
21:51
7:17
564 Hannah Lyon
Jr
19:35
6:32
38
Annabelle Lyon
So
21:54
7:18
117
Victoria Stebenz
Jr
22:05
7:22
124
Jenna Courtney
So
22:35
7:32
137
Kaylee Pullen
Jr
23:07
7:42
148
Breanna Ironside
Sr
24:24
8:08
161
Michelle Bohannan
Fr
28:59
9:40
174
24 Luther (WI)
20-18-22-24-24
Gap: 3:46
110:46
22:09
7:23
579 Elizabeth Stuebs
Sr
20:00
6:40
49
Julia Strangman
Jr
20:51
6:57
83
Makayla Hansen
Jr
22:37
7:32
139
Karinna Handy
Sr
23:33
7:51
152
Daina Clemmensen
So
23:46
7:55
156
Abbigayle Las
Sr
24:22
8:07
160
Caylee Bruemmer
Jr
24:52
8:17
166
25 Mark Keppel
23-25-25-25-25
Gap: 5:46
122:41
24:32
8:11
744 Gloria Lu
Sr
20:41
6:54
76
Kaycee Lee
Jr
24:22
8:07
159
Lucy Wang
Jr
25:02
8:21
167
Amy Chui
Jr
26:09
8:43
170
Keanna Luu
Fr
26:27
8:49
172
Nikki Leong
Fr
26:41
8:54
173




26 Hamilton Alexander (LA)
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 1:39
119:33
23:55
7:58
784 Sofia Prinzo
Fr
23:02
7:41
147
Luciana Valencia
Fr
23:34
7:51
153
Adriana Platas
Fr
23:48
7:56
157
Sapir Brand
So
24:29
8:10
162
Elizabeth Servin
Fr
24:41
8:14
165
Giselle Diaz
So
25:45
8:35
169




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Corie Smith Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 16:04.8 5:22
2 Lauren Ping Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 16:09.8 5:23
3 London Culbreath Sr McKinney North 16:22.9 5:28
4 Harper Mcclain Jr St. Helena 16:23.9 5:28
5 Cate Joaquin So St. Francis 16:25.7 5:29 1/7 1/41 5/40 17:07
(0:41)
17:07
(0:41)
17:07
(0:41)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Savannah Scriven Sr Palos Verdes 16:28.9 5:30
7 Isabella Fauria Sr St. Francis 16:33.3 5:31 2/7 2/41 1/28
8 Lucy Huelskamp Sr Sunset (OR) 16:33.6 5:31
9 Dalia Frias So Mira Costa 16:34.7 5:32
10 Tatiana Cornejo So St. Francis 16:39.7 5:33 3/7 3/41 1/27 17:27
(0:47)
17:27
(0:47)
17:27
(0:47)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Amber Rios Jr Colony 16:41.4 5:34
12 Skyler Wallace Sr Sage Creek 16:43.5 5:35
13 Hana Catsimanes Sr San Clemente 16:49.6 5:37
14 Jill Walker Jr Simi Valley 16:49.7 5:37
15 Emma Hadley So Canyon (Anaheim) 16:49.9 5:37
16 Riley Chamberlain So Del Oro 16:52.9 5:38
17 Mackenzie Browne Fr J. W. North 16:53.7 5:38
18 Fiona Hawkins Jr Newbury Park 16:53.7 5:38
19 Kaylie Cox So Southlake Carroll (TX) 16:54.2 5:38
20 Tori Gaitan Sr Great Oak 16:59.7 5:40
21 Lavanya Pandey Sr Sage Creek 17:00.4 5:40
22 Sydney Sundgren Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:00.7 5:40
23 Siena Palicke Jr Yorba Linda 17:01.6 5:41
24 Maria Hernandez Sr Santa Ana 17:02.9 5:41
25 Jenna Holland Sr Southlake Carroll (TX) 17:04.5 5:42
26 Lydia Lo Sr Southlake Carroll (TX) 17:04.5 5:42
27 Eleanor Wikstrom Sr Skyline (Oakland) 17:05.7 5:42
28 Jacqueline Duarte Jr Chino Hills 17:06.5 5:42
29 Carly Corsinita Sr Capistrano Valley 17:06.9 5:42
30 Aviry Stratton Sr Glacier Peak 17:08.3 5:43
31 Archana Mohandas Sr Newbury Park 17:08.5 5:43
32 Tatum Foreman Sr Southlake Carroll (TX) 17:09.3 5:43
33 Brianna Weidler Jr Great Oak 17:09.7 5:43
34 Shelby Spoor Sr Coppell (TX) 17:11.4 5:44
35 Sam Mcdonnell So Newbury Park 17:12.3 5:44
36 Sofia Abrego So Granada Hills 17:14.6 5:45
37 Melinda Dang Fr Great Oak 17:16.9 5:46
38 Diane Molina Sr Costa Mesa 17:19.3 5:46
39 Samantha Steman Sr Palos Verdes 17:19.9 5:47
40 Aishling Fabian Fr Great Oak 17:20.7 5:47
41 Emma Saia Jr Vandegrift (TX) 17:21.6 5:47
42 Mia Jauregui Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:22.1 5:47
43 Sydnee Dyer Jr Desert Hills (UT) 17:24.8 5:48
44 Katy Clauson Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 17:26.6 5:49
45 Sophia Gutierrez Jr Lutheran (Orange) 17:27.7 5:49
46 Madison Hulsey Sr Lee's Summit West (MO) 17:29.9 5:50
47 Grace Hutchison Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:30.7 5:50
48 Audrey Dang Sr Great Oak 17:30.7 5:50
49 Mia Olsen Sr Xavier Prep (AZ) 17:31.5 5:51
50 Grace Griffin Sr El Toro 17:32.9 5:51
51 Katelyn Vuong Sr Covina 17:33.7 5:51
52 Divine Torza So Great Oak 17:34.9 5:52
53 Kaylee Elliott So Buchanan (Clovis) 17:35.7 5:52
54 Ollivia Thatcher Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 17:35.9 5:52
55 Mia Chavez So Chino 17:36.7 5:52
56 Malia Leupold Fr Sage Creek 17:37.3 5:52
57 Isabella Frisone So Canyon (Anaheim) 17:37.5 5:53
58 Danielle Gee Sr Yucaipa 17:37.7 5:53
59 Taylor Mathis So Vandegrift (TX) 17:38.9 5:53
60 Chloe Hassman Jr Coppell (TX) 17:38.9 5:53
61 Haley Silva Sr St. Francis 17:38.9 5:53 4/7 4/41 4/27 18:10
(0:32)
18:10
(0:32)
18:02
(0:23)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Isabella Rubalcava Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:39.7 5:53
63 Ailish Hawkins Fr Newbury Park 17:39.8 5:53
64 Gretchen Slattum Sr Newbury Park 17:40.6 5:54
65 Riley Rodriguez So Upland 17:40.7 5:54
66 Jasmine Wang Sr Sunset (OR) 17:41.4 5:54
67 Katherine Mcelaney Sr Southlake Carroll (TX) 17:43.4 5:54
68 Jordan Mathis Sr Vandegrift (TX) 17:43.6 5:55
69 Shaina Berk1 Jr Ayala 17:44.5 5:55
70 Aubrie Nex Sr Great Oak 17:44.9 5:55
71 Morgan Hutchison Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 17:45.8 5:55
72 Jamie Stelnik Jr Xavier Prep (AZ) 17:45.9 5:55
73 Abigail Mcilvain Jr Southlake Carroll (TX) 17:47.6 5:56
74 Makayla Browne Jr J. W. North 17:48.7 5:56
75 Lauren Luekenga Sr Desert Hills (UT) 17:48.9 5:56
76 Kasey Lynd So El Toro 17:48.9 5:56
77 Paige Wiley Fr Sunset (OR) 17:49.7 5:57
78 Jessica Martinez Sr El Toro 17:51.7 5:57
79 Alexis Palmer Sr Glacier Peak 17:51.9 5:57
80 Alexis Neuville Sr El Toro 17:53.9 5:58
81 Megan Oh Sr Ayala 17:54.5 5:58
82 Stormy Wallace So Sage Creek 17:54.6 5:58
83 Emily Littlefield Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 17:54.8 5:58
84 Kalei Aoki-chance So Clovis West 17:55.2 5:58
85 Lauren Jauregui Sr Chino Hills 17:56.3 5:59
86 Gemma Goddard Jr Vandegrift (TX) 17:56.9 5:59
87 Sarah Paino Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:57.6 5:59
88 Natalie Fleming Jr Coppell (TX) 17:58.6 6:00
89 Kate Dobson Fr Sunset (OR) 17:59.6 6:00
90 Mckenna Butler Sr Lee's Summit West (MO) 18:00.6 6:00
91 Alexa Karmis Sr Southlake Carroll (TX) 18:01.7 6:01
92 Sofia Gibson So Lutheran (Orange) 18:02.7 6:01
93 Madison Strasner Jr Desert Hills (UT) 18:03.9 6:01
94 Claire Bringetto So Clovis West 18:04.7 6:02
95 Rachel Culver Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 18:05.9 6:02
96 Gianna Gonzales Sr Simi Valley 18:07.6 6:03
97 Miranda Palacios Fr Covina 18:08.5 6:03
98 Hannah Round Fr Newbury Park 18:08.7 6:03
99 Carmen Mel Sr Mira Costa 18:10.5 6:04
100 Atalie Bogh Sr Yucaipa 18:10.9 6:04
101 Kate Bowen Sr Sisters (OR) 18:12.7 6:04
102 Eve Boardman Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:13.9 6:05
103 Lindsay Ardry Sr Glacier Peak 18:14.6 6:05
104 Emily Garcia Sr Ayala 18:14.6 6:05
105 Pnina Tofler Sr Mira Costa 18:14.6 6:05
106 Morgan Colon Jr Coppell (TX) 18:14.7 6:05
107 Makayla Clark So Lee's Summit West (MO) 18:15.9 6:05
108 Maggie Mcelmurry Sr Vandegrift (TX) 18:17.9 6:06
109 Hanna Hekkanen Jr St. Francis 18:18.9 6:06 5/7 5/41 7/27 18:19
(0:01)
18:19
(0:01)
18:00 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
110 Anna Chittenden Fr Mira Costa 18:19.9 6:07
111 Karis Brown So Chino Hills 18:20.6 6:07
112 Grace Walker So Canyon (Anaheim) 18:20.9 6:07
113 Darla Medina So El Toro 18:21.5 6:07
114 Waverly Hassman Fr Coppell (TX) 18:22.5 6:08
115 Cara Chittenden Sr Mira Costa 18:23.9 6:08
116 Marissa Cole So Yucaipa 18:24.6 6:08
117 Miranda Mcgarry Jr Chino Hills 18:24.8 6:08
118 Quinn Boardman Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:24.9 6:08
119 Simone DeBerry Fr St. Francis 18:25.9 6:09 6/7 6/41 6/26
120 Kailani Zufelt So Desert Hills (UT) 18:26.3 6:09
121 Haley Baldwin1 So Lee's Summit West (MO) 18:26.4 6:09
122 Lexi Darley So Simi Valley 18:26.4 6:09
123 Emma Bialy Jr Ayala 18:26.7 6:09
124 Jenna Gallegos Fr Chino Hills 18:27.4 6:09
125 Paulette Dominguez Jr El Toro 18:27.8 6:09
126 Witherell Daphne Fr St. Francis 18:28.5 6:09 7/7 7/41 4/24 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
127 Jessica Schempp Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:29.1 6:10
128 Serra Hook Sr Desert Hills (UT) 18:30.4 6:10
129 Nicole Meyer Jr Lutheran (Orange) 18:32.2 6:11
130 Bailee Christofis Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:32.9 6:11
131 Taylor Yaklich So Vandegrift (TX) 18:33.3 6:11
132 Erica Mueller So Yucaipa 18:33.3 6:11
133 Claire Hardesty Jr Palos Verdes 18:34.5 6:12
134 Cassidy Jarish Jr Yucaipa 18:34.9 6:12
135 Taylor Becker Fr Yucaipa 18:34.9 6:12
136 Erin Donohue Sr Vandegrift (TX) 18:37.3 6:12
137 Morgan Nygren So Newbury Park 18:39.9 6:13
138 Julia Keisler Fr Simi Valley 18:41.4 6:14
139 Katya Sumwalt Jr Sage Creek 18:43.5 6:15
140 Anna Terrell So Palos Verdes 18:44.8 6:15
141 Ella Scalabrini Sr Mira Costa 18:45.4 6:15
142 Anna Powell Sr Desert Hills (UT) 18:45.7 6:15
143 Brianna King Sr Ayala 18:46.5 6:16
144 Lynette Ruiz Jr Simi Valley 18:48.5 6:16
145 Kendra Beck So Capistrano Valley 18:49.3 6:16
146 Ashling Carr Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:51.7 6:17
147 Ruthie Cox Sr Lee's Summit West (MO) 18:52.7 6:18
148 Madison Galetti So Clovis West 18:53.9 6:18
149 Olivia Reichle Jr El Toro 18:54.1 6:18
150 Hayley Killion Sr Yorba Linda 18:54.8 6:18
151 Addison Pettingill Fr Desert Hills (UT) 18:54.9 6:18
152 Annie Ardry Sr Glacier Peak 18:55.2 6:18
153 Jessica Mirmelli Sr Xavier Prep (AZ) 18:58.4 6:19
154 Shannon Atkins So Chino Hills 18:59.9 6:20
155 Kiaya Rowlett So Sage Creek 19:01.9 6:21
156 Morgan Farrier Sr Palos Verdes 19:03.5 6:21
157 Hailey Kroger Sr Capistrano Valley 19:04.4 6:21
158 Madeline Mack So Sage Creek 19:05.5 6:22
159 Grace Valandra Sr Xavier Prep (AZ) 19:05.9 6:22
160 Reyna Silva Fr Xavier Prep (AZ) 19:07.5 6:23
161 Maria Benitez So Xavier Prep (AZ) 19:08.3 6:23
162 Maya Whitcomb Jr Palos Verdes 19:09.2 6:23
163 Olivia Renfro Sr Clovis West 19:09.7 6:23
164 Gabriella Preciado So Clovis West 19:10.4 6:23
165 Natalia Gagliano Sr Palos Verdes 19:10.4 6:23
166 Riley Young So Glacier Peak 19:11.9 6:24
167 Cadence Chang Jr Ayala 19:15.7 6:25
168 Megan Chiotti Fr Chino Hills 19:16.5 6:26
169 Lolo Landrith So Lutheran (Orange) 19:17.4 6:26
170 Julia Bizik So Clovis West 19:18.5 6:26
171 Reezon Eke1 Jr Coppell (TX) 19:20.3 6:27
172 Audrey Carrillo So Covina 19:20.7 6:27
173 Blake Chennai Sr Sunset (OR) 19:23.4 6:28
174 Bella Wachter Sr Yorba Linda 19:23.8 6:28
175 Amy Escobedo Jr Covina 19:27.4 6:29
176 Piper Newton Sr Mira Costa 19:27.4 6:29
177 Midori Mcconathy So Capistrano Valley 19:28.6 6:30
178 Shannon Trueman Jr Capistrano Valley 19:29.4 6:30
179 Louisa Ehinger Fr Coppell (TX) 19:30.6 6:30
180 Kayah Ryerson Sr Sunset (OR) 19:30.8 6:30
181 Jitse Deboutte Sr Sunset (OR) 19:32.4 6:31
182 Maddy Watkins Sr Glacier Peak 19:35.9 6:32
183 Olivia Gomez Jr Ayala 19:39.7 6:33
184 Sammy Braun Jr Xavier Prep (AZ) 19:42.7 6:34
185 Leila Shook Jr Yorba Linda 19:44.6 6:35
186 Emma Karcher Jr Yorba Linda 19:48.4 6:36
187 Lilly Carrillo Sr Covina 19:49.9 6:37
188 Brianna Camarena Sr Yorba Linda 19:52.3 6:37
189 Sydney Sandoval Sr Yucaipa 19:52.9 6:38
190 Amber Orendain So Covina 19:55.4 6:38
191 Lillian Downs Jr Glacier Peak 19:57.4 6:39
192 Shelby Hicks Sr Clovis West 19:57.4 6:39
193 Ishani Hansji Jr Lutheran (Orange) 20:00.8 6:40
194 Madeleine Heller Jr Capistrano Valley 20:17.5 6:46
195 Alexa Rome Sr Yorba Linda 20:17.3 6:46
196 Olivia Velasquez Jr Simi Valley 20:20.7 6:47
197 Baylee Berryman So Capistrano Valley 20:36.4 6:52
198 Audrey Parson Sr Lee's Summit West (MO) 21:02.5 7:01
199 Kayla Cordero Jr Covina 22:00.7 7:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan (Clovis)
1-2-2-3-1
Gap: 1:31
85:34
17:07
5:42
129 Corie Smith
Sr
16:05
5:22
1
Sydney Sundgren
Fr
17:01
5:40
16
Mia Jauregui
Sr
17:22
5:47
32
Grace Hutchison
Fr
17:31
5:50
37
Kaylee Elliott
So
17:36
5:52
43
Morgan Hutchison
Jr
17:46
5:55
59
Rachel Culver
Sr
18:06
6:02
82
1 Southlake Carroll (TX)
11-4-3-2-1
Gap: 0:49
85:56
17:11
5:44
129 Kaylie Cox
So
16:54
5:38
13
Jenna Holland
Sr
17:05
5:42
18
Lydia Lo
Sr
17:05
5:42
19
Tatum Foreman
Sr
17:09
5:43
24
Katherine Mcelaney
Sr
17:43
5:54
55
Abigail Mcilvain
Jr
17:48
5:56
61
Alexa Karmis
Sr
18:02
6:01
78
3 Great Oak
12-8-5-4-3
Gap: 0:31
86:18
17:16
5:45
135 Tori Gaitan
Sr
17:00
5:40
14
Brianna Weidler
Jr
17:10
5:43
25
Melinda Dang
Fr
17:17
5:46
28
Aishling Fabian
Fr
17:21
5:47
30
Audrey Dang
Sr
17:31
5:50
38
Divine Torza
So
17:35
5:52
42
Aubrie Nex
Sr
17:45
5:55
58
4 St. Francis
3-1-1-1-4
Gap: 1:53
85:37
17:07
5:42
161 Cate Joaquin
So
16:26
5:29
3
Isabella Fauria
Sr
16:33
5:31
5
Tatiana Cornejo
So
16:40
5:33
8
Haley Silva
Sr
17:39
5:53
50
Hanna Hekkanen
Jr
18:19
6:06
95
Simone DeBerry
Fr
18:26
6:09
105
Witherell Daphne
Fr
18:29
6:09
112
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Newbury Park
10-6-4-5-5
Gap: 0:47
86:35
17:19
5:46
167 Fiona Hawkins
Jr
16:54
5:38
12
Archana Mohandas
Sr
17:09
5:43
23
Sam Mcdonnell
So
17:12
5:44
27
Ailish Hawkins
Fr
17:40
5:53
52
Gretchen Slattum
Sr
17:41
5:54
53
Hannah Round
Fr
18:09
6:03
85
Morgan Nygren
So
18:40
6:13
123
6 Desert Vista (AZ)
2-7-7-7-6
Gap: 2:04
87:21
17:28
5:49
238 Lauren Ping
Fr
16:10
5:23
2
Katy Clauson
Sr
17:27
5:49
34
Ollivia Thatcher
Jr
17:36
5:52
44
Emily Littlefield
Fr
17:55
5:58
70
Eve Boardman
Jr
18:14
6:05
88
Quinn Boardman
Jr
18:25
6:08
104
Bailee Christofis
Fr
18:33
6:11
116
7 Sage Creek
7-3-6-6-7
Gap: 2:00
87:59
17:36
5:52
263 Skyler Wallace
Sr
16:44
5:35
9
Lavanya Pandey
Sr
17:00
5:40
15
Malia Leupold
Fr
17:37
5:52
45
Stormy Wallace
So
17:55
5:58
69
Katya Sumwalt
Jr
18:44
6:15
125
Kiaya Rowlett
So
19:02
6:21
141
Madeline Mack
So
19:06
6:22
144
8 Canyon (Anaheim)
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:31
88:26
17:41
5:54
280 Emma Hadley
So
16:50
5:37
11
Isabella Frisone
So
17:38
5:53
46
Isabella Rubalcava
Sr
17:40
5:53
51
Sarah Paino
Jr
17:58
5:59
74
Grace Walker
So
18:21
6:07
98
Jessica Schempp
Sr
18:29
6:10
113
Ashling Carr
Sr
18:52
6:17
132
9 Vandegrift (TX)
18-12-10-10-9
Gap: 0:56
88:59
17:48
5:56
302 Emma Saia
Jr
17:22
5:47
31
Taylor Mathis
So
17:39
5:53
48
Jordan Mathis
Sr
17:44
5:55
56
Gemma Goddard
Jr
17:57
5:59
73
Maggie Mcelmurry
Sr
18:18
6:06
94
Taylor Yaklich
So
18:33
6:11
117
Erin Donohue
Sr
18:37
6:12
122
10 El Toro
23-19-13-11-10
Gap: 0:49
89:29
17:54
5:58
334 Grace Griffin
Sr
17:33
5:51
40
Kasey Lynd
So
17:49
5:56
63
Jessica Martinez
Sr
17:52
5:57
65
Alexis Neuville
Sr
17:54
5:58
67
Darla Medina
So
18:22
6:07
99
Paulette Dominguez
Jr
18:28
6:09
111
Olivia Reichle
Jr
18:54
6:18
135
11 Coppell (TX)
17-11-11-12-11
Gap: 1:11
89:26
17:53
5:58
342 Shelby Spoor
Sr
17:11
5:44
26
Chloe Hassman
Jr
17:39
5:53
49
Natalie Fleming
Jr
17:59
6:00
75
Morgan Colon
Jr
18:15
6:05
92
Waverly Hassman
Fr
18:23
6:08
100
Reezon Eke1
Jr
19:20
6:27
157
Louisa Ehinger
Fr
19:31
6:30
165
12 Sunset (OR)
5-10-9-9-12
Gap: 2:50
89:28
17:54
5:58
359 Lucy Huelskamp
Sr
16:34
5:31
6
Jasmine Wang
Sr
17:41
5:54
54
Paige Wiley
Fr
17:50
5:57
64
Kate Dobson
Fr
18:00
6:00
76
Blake Chennai
Sr
19:23
6:28
159
Kayah Ryerson
Sr
19:31
6:30
166
Jitse Deboutte
Sr
19:32
6:31
167
13 Mira Costa
6-15-16-14-13
Gap: 1:49
89:44
17:57
5:59
381 Dalia Frias
So
16:35
5:32
7
Carmen Mel
Sr
18:11
6:04
86
Pnina Tofler
Sr
18:15
6:05
91
Anna Chittenden
Fr
18:20
6:07
96
Cara Chittenden
Sr
18:24
6:08
101
Ella Scalabrini
Sr
18:45
6:15
127
Piper Newton
Sr
19:27
6:29
162
14 Desert Hills (UT)
19-17-14-15-14
Gap: 1:06
90:14
18:03
6:01
395 Sydnee Dyer
Jr
17:25
5:48
33
Lauren Luekenga
Sr
17:49
5:56
62
Madison Strasner
Jr
18:04
6:01
80
Kailani Zufelt
So
18:26
6:09
106
Serra Hook
Sr
18:30
6:10
114
Anna Powell
Sr
18:46
6:15
128
Addison Pettingill
Fr
18:55
6:18
137
15 Chino Hills
14-14-17-16-15
Gap: 1:21
90:16
18:03
6:01
402 Jacqueline Duarte
Jr
17:07
5:42
20
Lauren Jauregui
Sr
17:56
5:59
72
Karis Brown
So
18:21
6:07
97
Miranda Mcgarry
Jr
18:25
6:08
103
Jenna Gallegos
Fr
18:27
6:09
110
Shannon Atkins
So
19:00
6:20
140
Megan Chiotti
Fr
19:17
6:26
154
16 Palos Verdes
4-5-12-13-16
Gap: 2:35
90:12
18:02
6:01
420 Savannah Scriven
Sr
16:29
5:30
4
Samantha Steman
Sr
17:20
5:47
29
Claire Hardesty
Jr
18:35
6:12
119
Anna Terrell
So
18:45
6:15
126
Morgan Farrier
Sr
19:04
6:21
142
Maya Whitcomb
Jr
19:09
6:23
148
Natalia Gagliano
Sr
19:10
6:23
151
17 Lee's Summit West (MO)
21-20-19-17-17
Gap: 1:23
91:06
18:13
6:04
446 Madison Hulsey
Sr
17:30
5:50
36
Mckenna Butler
Sr
18:01
6:00
77
Makayla Clark
So
18:16
6:05
93
Haley Baldwin1
So
18:26
6:09
107
Ruthie Cox
Sr
18:53
6:18
133
Audrey Parson
Sr
21:03
7:01
184




18 Ayala
26-22-20-19-18
Gap: 1:02
91:07
18:13
6:04
453 Shaina Berk1
Jr
17:45
5:55
57
Megan Oh
Sr
17:55
5:58
68
Emily Garcia
Sr
18:15
6:05
90
Emma Bialy
Jr
18:27
6:09
109
Brianna King
Sr
18:47
6:16
129
Cadence Chang
Jr
19:16
6:25
153
Olivia Gomez
Jr
19:40
6:33
169
19 Simi Valley
8-15-18-20-19
Gap: 1:59
90:54
18:11
6:04
455 Jill Walker
Jr
16:50
5:37
10
Gianna Gonzales
Sr
18:08
6:03
83
Lexi Darley
So
18:26
6:09
108
Julia Keisler
Fr
18:41
6:14
124
Lynette Ruiz
Jr
18:49
6:16
130
Olivia Velasquez
Jr
20:21
6:47
182




20 Glacier Peak
16-13-15-18-20
Gap: 2:04
91:22
18:16
6:05
467 Aviry Stratton
Sr
17:08
5:43
22
Alexis Palmer
Sr
17:52
5:57
66
Lindsay Ardry
Sr
18:15
6:05
89
Annie Ardry
Sr
18:55
6:18
138
Riley Young
So
19:12
6:24
152
Maddy Watkins
Sr
19:36
6:32
168
Lillian Downs
Jr
19:57
6:39
177
21 Yucaipa
25-24-22-21-21
Gap: 0:57
91:21
18:16
6:05
474 Danielle Gee
Sr
17:38
5:53
47
Atalie Bogh
Sr
18:11
6:04
87
Marissa Cole
So
18:25
6:08
102
Erica Mueller
So
18:33
6:11
118
Cassidy Jarish
Jr
18:35
6:12
120
Taylor Becker
Fr
18:35
6:12
121
Sydney Sandoval
Sr
19:53
6:38
175
22 Xavier Prep (AZ)
22-18-23-22-22
Gap: 1:36
92:29
18:30
6:10
529 Mia Olsen
Sr
17:32
5:51
39
Jamie Stelnik
Jr
17:46
5:55
60
Jessica Mirmelli
Sr
18:58
6:19
139
Grace Valandra
Sr
19:06
6:22
145
Reyna Silva
Fr
19:08
6:23
146
Maria Benitez
So
19:08
6:23
147
Sammy Braun
Jr
19:43
6:34
170
23 Lutheran (Orange)
20-21-21-23-23
Gap: 2:33
93:21
18:40
6:13
563 Sophia Gutierrez
Jr
17:28
5:49
35
Sofia Gibson
So
18:03
6:01
79
Nicole Meyer
Jr
18:32
6:11
115
Lolo Landrith
So
19:17
6:26
155
Ishani Hansji
Jr
20:01
6:40
179








24 Clovis West
27-25-25-24-24
Gap: 1:15
93:14
18:39
6:13
585 Kalei Aoki-chance
So
17:55
5:58
71
Claire Bringetto
So
18:05
6:02
81
Madison Galetti
So
18:54
6:18
134
Olivia Renfro
Sr
19:10
6:23
149
Gabriella Preciado
So
19:10
6:23
150
Julia Bizik
So
19:19
6:26
156
Shelby Hicks
Sr
19:57
6:39
178
25 Covina
24-22-24-25-25
Gap: 2:16
94:20
18:52
6:17
617 Katelyn Vuong
Sr
17:34
5:51
41
Miranda Palacios
Fr
18:09
6:03
84
Audrey Carrillo
So
19:21
6:27
158
Amy Escobedo
Jr
19:27
6:29
161
Lilly Carrillo
Sr
19:50
6:37
173
Amber Orendain
So
19:55
6:38
176
Kayla Cordero
Jr
22:01
7:20
185
26 Capistrano Valley
15-25-26-26-26
Gap: 2:23
93:59
18:48
6:16
622 Carly Corsinita
Sr
17:07
5:42
21
Kendra Beck
So
18:49
6:16
131
Hailey Kroger
Sr
19:04
6:21
143
Midori Mcconathy
So
19:29
6:30
163
Shannon Trueman
Jr
19:29
6:30
164
Madeleine Heller
Jr
20:18
6:46
180
Baylee Berryman
So
20:36
6:52
183
27 Yorba Linda
13-27-27-27-27
Gap: 2:47
94:53
18:59
6:20
656 Siena Palicke
Jr
17:02
5:41
17
Hayley Killion
Sr
18:55
6:18
136
Bella Wachter
Sr
19:24
6:28
160
Leila Shook
Jr
19:45
6:35
171
Emma Karcher
Jr
19:48
6:36
172
Brianna Camarena
Sr
19:52
6:37
174
Alexa Rome
Sr
20:17
6:46
181
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Silva So St. Francis 19:15.8 6:25 1/10 9/41 1/46 18:52 18:52 18:52
2 Allie Poor Fr Pacifica (Garden Grove) 19:16.4 6:25
3 Hannah Jensen So Pacifica (Garden Grove) 19:23.9 6:28
4 Caroline Parker So University City (San Diego) 19:34.8 6:32
5 Nora Smith So St. Francis 19:38.9 6:33 2/10 11/41 2/36 20:52
(1:13)
20:52
(1:13)
20:52
(1:13)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Susana Torres Mondrago So El Toro 19:53.5 6:38
7 Madison Greene So El Toro 19:58.7 6:40
8 Ava Scarberry So Pacifica (Garden Grove) 20:01.3 6:40
9 Kamri Talbot So McKinney North 20:04.8 6:42
10 Peyton Carson So St. Francis 20:10.6 6:44 3/10 16/41 2/27 20:06 20:06 20:06
11 Luisa Escamilla So El Toro 20:11.7 6:44
12 Allison Williams So St. Francis 20:13.3 6:44 4/10 17/41 1/21 21:16
(1:03)
21:16
(1:03)
21:16
(1:03)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Anna Iantuono So Mira Costa 20:16.7 6:46
14 Audrey Felsted So St. Francis 20:22.6 6:48 5/10 18/41 1/14
15 Emily Hazard So Redondo Union 20:22.8 6:48
16 Abbie Rexroad So St. Francis 20:23.8 6:48 6/10 19/41 1/11 22:21
(1:57)
22:21
(1:57)
22:21
(1:57)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Elisha Tong So Oak Park 20:30.8 6:50
18 Sarah Mcdonald So Mira Costa 20:32.4 6:51
19 Katie Chavez So Westlake 20:32.6 6:51
20 McKenna McKrell So St. Francis 20:34.6 6:52 7/10 21/41 1/6 20:52
(0:18)
20:52
(0:18)
20:52
(0:18)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Madison Will So Redondo Union 20:37.6 6:53
22 Ilena Carrillo So Santa Fe 20:41.3 6:54
23 Hailey Callaway So Apple Valley 20:44.4 6:55
24 Emma Blanding So Westlake 20:45.6 6:55
25 Trinity Brakenbury So Santa Fe 20:45.8 6:55
26 Dylan Oberst So Mira Costa 20:46.6 6:56
27 Madelyn Earnest So San Juan Hills 20:47.2 6:56
28 Ashley Baustista So San Juan Hills 21:00.9 7:00
29 Sara Tsai So Oak Park 21:04.2 7:01
30 Ana Flores So Westlake 21:05.2 7:02
31 Ania Magdesian So Redondo Union 21:05.3 7:02
32 Hailey Thomas So Foothill (Tustin) 21:06.3 7:02
33 Miranda Rodriguez So Covina 21:09.8 7:03
34 Marissa Andrade So Mira Costa 21:11.6 7:04
35 Amanda Dermott So Oak Park 21:12.6 7:04
36 Ashley Kingsbury So Westlake 21:13.5 7:05
37 Sarah Moses So Glendora 21:15.4 7:05
38 Alexys Jones So St. Francis 21:18.4 7:06 8/10 26/41 1/3 20:22 20:22 20:22
39 Hannah Shelton So Vacaville 21:19.8 7:07
40 Zainab Neemuchwala So Thousand Oaks 21:24.3 7:08
41 Jatziri Medina So Indio 21:26.6 7:09
42 Sophia Ross So South Torrance 21:27.7 7:09
43 Hannah Ramirez So Whittier 21:29.8 7:10
44 Sonia Salazar So Pacifica (Garden Grove) 21:30.6 7:10
45 Sarina Solanki So Capistrano Valley 21:30.9 7:10
46 Aliyah Cuellar So Covina 21:31.3 7:10
47 Elaine Lily Kaddis So Glendora 21:32.6 7:11
48 Tashira Burnett So Hillcrest 21:32.6 7:11
49 Kylie Cruz So Liberty (Bakersfield) 21:33.9 7:11
50 Ivana Bustamante So University City (San Diego) 21:36.4 7:12
51 Jeane Rhode So Oak Park 21:38.3 7:13
52 Emma Chau So Oak Park 21:45.6 7:15
53 Anny Negrete So Whittier 21:45.8 7:15
54 Sofia Sandino So Katella 21:51.7 7:17
55 Andres Morales2 Jr Chino Hills 21:52.4 7:17
56 Kendal Everett So Apple Valley 21:54.8 7:18
57 Mariana Ramirez So Whittier 21:57.3 7:19
58 Irene Hales Fr St. Francis 21:58.9 7:20 9/10 30/41 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
59 Liza Platonov So Claremont 21:59.6 7:20
60 Amanda Martinez So San Pedro (LA) 22:00.9 7:20
61 Maliyah Van Rutledge So Hillcrest 22:02.9 7:21
62 Michelle Palacios So Hillcrest 22:03.2 7:21
63 Alexa Izazaga So University City (San Diego) 22:03.2 7:21
64 Aleyda Jimenez So Kennedy Robert F (LA) 22:04.2 7:21
65 Annamarie Mariner So Katella 22:05.8 7:22
66 Carlie Goodsen So Vacaville 22:06.6 7:22
67 Sofia Cervantes So Mira Costa 22:08.5 7:23
68 Carrie Pond So Westlake 22:09.3 7:23
69 Marina Navarro So Kennedy Robert F (LA) 22:09.7 7:23
70 Giselle Ruiz Cisneros So San Juan Hills 22:11.3 7:24
71 Bestabe Lopez So Arroyo 22:11.5 7:24
72 Lauren Johnson So San Juan Hills 22:12.6 7:24
73 Sirina Mora So Santa Fe 22:13.5 7:25
74 Kylie Kim So Claremont 22:13.9 7:25
75 Alexia Nagatani So Liberty (Bakersfield) 22:14.4 7:25
76 Yasmin Abdrabo So Rowland 22:23.5 7:28
77 Samantha Trimmer So Woodbridge 22:31.8 7:31
78 Sequoia Clark So Claremont 22:32.5 7:31
79 Alana Morris So Orange Vista 22:34.6 7:32
80 Hannah Stiegler So University City (San Diego) 22:37.8 7:33
81 Samantha Polk So Pacifica (Garden Grove) 22:43.9 7:35
82 Taylin Hawkins So San Juan Hills 22:45.6 7:35
83 Carolina Rivera So Glendora 22:53.3 7:38
84 Kimberly Norato So Hillcrest 22:53.5 7:38
85 Ashley Espada So El Toro 22:54.5 7:38
86 Arely Scott So Glendora 22:55.8 7:39
87 Coraima Ruiz So Orange Vista 22:57.5 7:39
88 Jill Heskett So St. Francis 23:01.9 7:41 10/10 37/41 1/1 21:21 21:21 21:21
89 Cassidy Klein So Vista (San Diego) 23:02.2 7:41
90 Ruby Perez So Arroyo 23:02.4 7:41
91 Casey Townsend So Thousand Oaks 23:02.6 7:41
92 Sabrina Kuang So Arroyo 23:04.6 7:42
93 Jamie Cantoran So Orange Vista 23:06.4 7:42
94 Amal El-saleb So Redondo Union 23:08.7 7:43
95 Emily Wood So Pacifica (Garden Grove) 23:14.9 7:45
96 Rion Chong Fr Bishop Gorman (NV) 23:15.4 7:45
97 Grace Norris So Villa Park 23:16.3 7:45
98 Kathleen Camacho So Liberty (Bakersfield) 23:18.6 7:46
99 Leyland Pacheco So Claremont 23:31.9 7:51
100 Kathleen Moffatt So Woodbridge 23:34.6 7:52
101 Derek Rivera Fr Centennial (Corona) 23:35.2 7:52
102 Sofia Hernandez So Norte Vista 23:35.2 7:52
103 Denise Delgado So Mira Costa 23:37.5 7:53
104 Jordan Mcavin So Mira Costa 23:37.5 7:53
105 Sage Miller Jr Laguna Beach 23:37.7 7:53
106 Jenna Powell So San Juan Hills 23:39.7 7:53
107 Perla Berrera Sr Vista (San Diego) 23:44.4 7:55
108 Daniella Guerrero So Santa Fe 23:45.4 7:55
109 Ericka Huape So Santa Fe 23:45.5 7:55
110 Jordyn Valazquez So Redondo Union 23:46.3 7:55
111 Mia Rodriguez So Bonita 23:46.9 7:56
112 Kaylin Grounds So Apple Valley 23:48.6 7:56
113 Helen Ku So Rowland 23:49.2 7:56
114 Emily New So Woodbridge 23:49.4 7:56
115 Ada Meltzer So Woodbridge 23:49.8 7:57
116 Katelyn Yee So Woodbridge 23:50.2 7:57
117 Claire Fritock So Redondo Union 23:53.5 7:58
118 Marissa Sanchez So Patriot 23:54.7 7:58
119 Brooke Maille So South Torrance 24:08.3 8:03
120 Gabriela Bautista So Westlake 24:13.9 8:05
121 Gabrielle Pabustan So Rowland 24:16.6 8:06
122 Frida Moreno So Thousand Oaks 24:19.2 8:06
123 Stephanie Santillan So Rowland 24:22.4 8:07
124 Estefania Juarez So Katella 24:24.7 8:08
125 Rachael Martorana So Glendora 24:27.6 8:09
126 Angelica Casas So Norte Vista 24:29.4 8:10
127 Sarah De Hoyos So Rowland 24:29.8 8:10
128 River Velasquez So Whittier 24:35.9 8:12
129 Natalie Gee So Foothill (Tustin) 24:37.2 8:12
130 Lidia Barrios So Orange Vista 24:37.2 8:12
131 Emily Gonzalez So El Toro 24:43.9 8:15
132 Molly Smith So Redlands 24:44.5 8:15
133 Briana Herrera So Arroyo 24:47.3 8:16
134 Natalie Oshefsky So Woodbridge 24:49.8 8:17
135 Mayu Sato So Woodbridge 24:53.2 8:18
136 Ashley Garcia So Katella 24:54.3 8:18
137 Makayla Williams So Redondo Union 25:14.6 8:25
138 Emily Chambers So Villa Park 25:14.8 8:25
139 Akira Morris So Orange Vista 25:19.3 8:26
140 Emily Clements So Glendora 25:20.5 8:27
141 Jessica Murillo So Glendora 25:32.2 8:31
142 Seina Shimizu So Woodbridge 25:35.2 8:32
143 Clarissa Sanchez So Patriot 25:35.9 8:32
144 Emely Cerecero So Diamond Ranch 25:38.2 8:33
145 Julia Guimaraes So Capistrano Valley 25:40.8 8:34
146 Karen Tran So Pacifica (Garden Grove) 26:02.5 8:41
147 Celeste Flores So Indio 26:17.6 8:46
148 Giselle Loya So Capistrano Valley 26:19.9 8:47
149 Linnette Sanchez So Bonita 26:24.5 8:48
150 Metzly Igualate So Hillcrest 26:30.5 8:50
151 Angellina Rosas So Cajon 26:30.7 8:50
152 Isabel Colburn So Foothill (Tustin) 26:33.8 8:51
153 Katie Streissguth So Glacier Peak 26:45.6 8:55
154 Anna Munguia So Cajon 26:46.3 8:55
155 Diana Navarro So Rancho Verde 26:49.5 8:57
156 Grace Ferry So Woodbridge 26:55.8 8:59
157 Layla Pina So Capistrano Valley 26:57.9 8:59
158 Marissa Traviglia So Pacifica (Garden Grove) 27:02.2 9:01
159 Angie Bleau So Oak Park 27:07.4 9:02
160 Olivia Arias So Redlands 27:39.7 9:13
161 Sara Arias So Redlands 27:39.7 9:13
162 Kiana Won So Bonita 28:08.4 9:23
163 Vanessa Echevarria So Redlands 28:31.5 9:31
164 Cristal Avitia So Orange Vista 29:04.9 9:42
165 Gretel Marin So Hillcrest 29:27.3 9:49
166 Miriam Garcia So Vista (San Diego) 29:43.9 9:55
167 Katherine Gonzalez So Indian Springs 30:25.5 10:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:07
99:41
19:56
6:39
35 Claire Silva
So
19:16
6:25
1
Nora Smith
So
19:39
6:33
4
Peyton Carson
So
20:11
6:44
8
Allison Williams
So
20:13
6:44
10
Audrey Felsted
So
20:23
6:48
12
Abbie Rexroad
So
20:24
6:48
14
McKenna McKrell
So
20:35
6:52
18
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Pacifica (Garden Grove)
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:28
102:56
20:35
6:52
93 Allie Poor
Fr
19:16
6:25
2
Hannah Jensen
So
19:24
6:28
3
Ava Scarberry
So
20:01
6:40
7
Sonia Salazar
So
21:31
7:10
33
Samantha Polk
So
22:44
7:35
48
Emily Wood
So
23:15
7:45
57
Karen Tran
So
26:03
8:41
83
3 Mira Costa
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:52
104:56
20:59
7:00
119 Anna Iantuono
So
20:17
6:46
11
Sarah Mcdonald
So
20:32
6:51
16
Dylan Oberst
So
20:47
6:56
23
Marissa Andrade
So
21:12
7:04
29
Sofia Cervantes
So
22:09
7:23
40
Denise Delgado
So
23:38
7:53
59
Jordan Mcavin
So
23:38
7:53
60
4 Westlake
7-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:37
105:46
21:09
7:03
137 Katie Chavez
So
20:33
6:51
17
Emma Blanding
So
20:46
6:55
21
Ana Flores
So
21:05
7:02
27
Ashley Kingsbury
So
21:14
7:05
31
Carrie Pond
So
22:09
7:23
41
Gabriela Bautista
So
24:14
8:05
70




5 Oak Park
6-7-7-6-5
Gap: 1:15
106:12
21:14
7:05
144 Elisha Tong
So
20:31
6:50
15
Sara Tsai
So
21:04
7:01
26
Amanda Dermott
So
21:13
7:04
30
Jeane Rhode
So
21:38
7:13
36
Emma Chau
So
21:46
7:15
37
Angie Bleau
So
27:07
9:02
85




6 El Toro
3-3-3-3-6
Gap: 4:50
107:42
21:32
7:11
148 Susana Torres Mondrago
So
19:54
6:38
5
Madison Greene
So
19:59
6:40
6
Luisa Escamilla
So
20:12
6:44
9
Ashley Espada
So
22:55
7:38
52
Emily Gonzalez
So
24:44
8:15
76








7 Redondo Union
5-5-5-7-7
Gap: 3:24
109:01
21:48
7:16
180 Emily Hazard
So
20:23
6:48
13
Madison Will
So
20:38
6:53
19
Ania Magdesian
So
21:05
7:02
28
Amal El-saleb
So
23:09
7:43
56
Jordyn Valazquez
So
23:46
7:55
64
Claire Fritock
So
23:54
7:58
69
Makayla Williams
So
25:15
8:25
79
8 San Juan Hills
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:58
108:58
21:48
7:16
183 Madelyn Earnest
So
20:47
6:56
24
Ashley Baustista
So
21:01
7:00
25
Giselle Ruiz Cisneros
So
22:11
7:24
42
Lauren Johnson
So
22:13
7:24
43
Taylin Hawkins
So
22:46
7:35
49
Jenna Powell
So
23:40
7:53
61




9 Santa Fe
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 3:04
111:12
22:14
7:25
211 Ilena Carrillo
So
20:41
6:54
20
Trinity Brakenbury
So
20:46
6:55
22
Sirina Mora
So
22:14
7:25
44
Daniella Guerrero
So
23:45
7:55
62
Ericka Huape
So
23:46
7:55
63








10 Glendora
10-10-11-11-10
Gap: 3:12
113:05
22:37
7:32
242 Sarah Moses
So
21:15
7:05
32
Elaine Lily Kaddis
So
21:33
7:11
34
Carolina Rivera
So
22:53
7:38
50
Arely Scott
So
22:56
7:39
53
Rachael Martorana
So
24:28
8:09
73
Emily Clements
So
25:21
8:27
81
Jessica Murillo
So
25:32
8:31
82
11 Hillcrest
11-11-10-10-11
Gap: 4:58
115:03
23:01
7:40
247 Tashira Burnett
So
21:33
7:11
35
Maliyah Van Rutledge
So
22:03
7:21
38
Michelle Palacios
So
22:03
7:21
39
Kimberly Norato
So
22:54
7:38
51
Metzly Igualate
So
26:31
8:50
84
Gretel Marin
So
29:27
9:49
87




12 Woodbridge
13-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:18
117:36
23:31
7:50
305 Samantha Trimmer
So
22:32
7:31
46
Kathleen Moffatt
So
23:35
7:52
58
Emily New
So
23:49
7:56
66
Ada Meltzer
So
23:50
7:57
67
Katelyn Yee
So
23:50
7:57
68
Natalie Oshefsky
So
24:50
8:17
77
Mayu Sato
So
24:53
8:18
78
13 Orange Vista
14-12-12-12-13
Gap: 2:45
118:35
23:43
7:54
311 Alana Morris
So
22:35
7:32
47
Coraima Ruiz
So
22:58
7:39
54
Jamie Cantoran
So
23:06
7:42
55
Lidia Barrios
So
24:37
8:12
75
Akira Morris
So
25:19
8:26
80
Cristal Avitia
So
29:05
9:42
86




14 Rowland
12-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:06
119:22
23:52
7:57
327 Yasmin Abdrabo
So
22:24
7:28
45
Helen Ku
So
23:49
7:56
65
Gabrielle Pabustan
So
24:17
8:06
71
Stephanie Santillan
So
24:22
8:07
72
Sarah De Hoyos
So
24:30
8:10
74








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:38
107:18
21:28
7:09
15 Abbie Rexroad
So
20:24
6:48
1
McKenna McKrell
So
20:35
6:52
2
Alexys Jones
So
21:18
7:06
3
Irene Hales
Fr
21:59
7:20
4
Jill Heskett
So
23:02
7:41
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erin Hayahida Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:42.3 6:34
2 Amanda Murch Jr Mira Costa 19:45.9 6:35
3 Camila Moreno Jr Claremont 19:59.7 6:40
4 Kira Hooper Jr Citrus Valley 20:06.4 6:42
5 Madison Templeman Jr El Toro 20:07.3 6:42
6 Alyssa Maclennan Jr Redondo Union 20:07.4 6:42
7 Ellora Laskar Sr Homestead 20:16.7 6:46
8 Nodoka Shibasaki Fr Homestead 20:18.2 6:46
9 Lauren Chiu Jr Mira Costa 20:20.4 6:47
10 Lucy Konsmo Sr Mira Costa 20:21.9 6:47
11 Madison Payne Sr Glendora 20:21.9 6:47
12 Sarah Murray Jr El Toro 20:25.3 6:48
13 Cassidy George So Mira Costa 20:27.5 6:49
14 Navneet Ghotra Sr Arroyo 20:28.3 6:49
15 Lauren Warner Jr Palm Desert 20:29.9 6:50
16 Vanessa Diaz Sr Katella 20:31.3 6:50
17 Marlene Miller Jr Whittier 20:31.7 6:51
18 Jaclyn Steenson Sr Redondo Union 20:32.3 6:51
19 Alexis Wachowski Fr Chino 20:35.4 6:52
20 Athalie Mendoza Fr La Serna 20:35.9 6:52
21 Brooklyn Timm Fr Citrus Valley 20:38.9 6:53
22 Makena Lindquist Sr Foothill (Tustin) 20:41.1 6:54
23 Julia Butler So Redondo Union 20:43.3 6:54
24 Megan Dorame Jr El Toro 20:43.5 6:55
25 Brenna Bradfield Jr Claremont 20:44.9 6:55
26 Megan Mirolla Sr Chino 20:46.9 6:56
27 Savanna Baca Sr Hillcrest 20:47.1 6:56
28 Makenzie Moncrief Sr San Juan Hills 20:47.3 6:56
29 Norma Rodriguez Sr Claremont 20:47.5 6:56
30 Piper Kamae2 Sr Arcadia 20:47.5 6:56
31 Madison Arvizu Fr Frontier 20:49.4 6:56
32 Rusul Mohammed Ali Jr Apple Valley 20:52.9 6:58
33 Amy Wilson Jr Redondo Union 20:53.5 6:58
34 Laine Weston Jr Mira Costa 20:53.6 6:58
35 Rivka Ben Avides Sr South Torrance 20:57.3 6:59
36 Ruby Ortega Jr Patriot 21:00.3 7:00
37 Olivia Saalberg Sr Capistrano Valley 21:02.3 7:01
38 Ella Pacini Jr Mission Viejo 21:11.7 7:04
39 Allison Gutierrez Sr Chino 21:13.5 7:05
40 Mia Espinoza Sr South Torrance 21:15.5 7:05
41 Katarina Maldonado Fr Palm Desert 21:16.7 7:06
42 Denise Flores Jr Hillcrest 21:17.3 7:06
43 Micala Stockton Fr Bishop Amat 21:18.5 7:06
44 Valentina Melendez So La Serna 21:19.2 7:06
45 Olivia Callaghan Sr Campo Verde (AZ) 21:19.9 7:07
46 Katie Yasuda Jr Homestead 21:20.9 7:07
47 Natalya Rodriguez Jr Santa Fe 21:21.2 7:07
48 Caroline Landry Jr Redondo Union 21:21.4 7:07
49 Sarah Sandoval Sr Woodbridge 21:23.4 7:08
50 Will Holman1 Jr Murrieta Valley 21:23.6 7:08
51 Emely Bolagh Jr Santa Fe 21:25.9 7:09
52 Makenna Cleary Jr Mission Viejo 21:28.4 7:09
53 Ellie Brooks Jr Campo Verde (AZ) 21:29.3 7:10
54 Isabel Cristerna Sr El Toro 21:30.6 7:10
55 Claire Masuda Sr South Torrance 21:31.3 7:10
56 Bradyn Riggs Jr Campo Verde (AZ) 21:31.7 7:11
57 Abby Zertuche Jr El Toro 21:32.3 7:11
58 Rachel Morros Sr Mission Viejo 21:33 7:11
59 Cara Stern Jr Redondo Union 21:33.9 7:11
60 Leslie Romero Sr El Toro 21:34.9 7:12
61 Julianna Perez Jr Woodbridge 21:36.2 7:12
62 Sophia Guzman Jr Bonita 21:37.6 7:13
63 Lindie Robertson Jr Vacaville 21:41.2 7:14
64 Ginny Lopez Jr Katella 21:42.1 7:14
65 Victoria Walters Sr Bonita 21:43.2 7:14
66 Izabel Quackenbush Jr St. Francis 21:43.3 7:14 1/8 28/41 32/56 22:07
(0:24)
22:07
(0:24)
22:07
(0:24)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Skylar Matthews Sr Palm Desert 21:44.7 7:15
68 Liliana Gomez So Poly (Riverside) 21:46.5 7:16
69 Gracie Hammond Sr San Juan Hills 21:51.4 7:17
70 Makena Stephen So Canyon (Anaheim) 21:52.3 7:17
71 Ivy Chang Jr Homestead 21:52.9 7:18
72 Amelia Howe So Mission Viejo 21:53.3 7:18
73 Daphne Moon Sr Mission Viejo 21:55.3 7:18
74 Sophia Jurcik So Canyon (Anaheim) 21:55.6 7:19
75 Alyze Giffin Sr Woodbridge 21:57.2 7:19
76 Molly Roskin Jr Mira Costa 21:57.5 7:19
77 Kate Phillips Jr Mira Costa 21:58.2 7:19
78 Brenda Galvan Jr San Juan Hills 22:00.9 7:20
79 Sejin Park Sr South Torrance 22:01.9 7:21
80 Andrea Ibarra Jr Katella 22:01.9 7:21
81 Lina Khatib Jr Mission Viejo 22:02.7 7:21
82 Fiona Chen Jr Homestead 22:03.9 7:21
83 Ixiana Heredia Jr Santa Fe 22:03.5 7:21
84 Arely Cortes-sarabi Jr El Toro 22:03.9 7:21
85 Kathryn Bolton Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 22:04.5 7:22
86 Henessy Munoz So La Serna 22:06.1 7:22
87 Juliana Lane Jr Mission Viejo 22:06.4 7:22
88 Berea Crescitelli Jr West Hills 22:07.8 7:23
89 Palko Abby Jr St. Francis 22:08.6 7:23 2/8 31/41 20/48 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
90 Mia Spears Jr Foothill (Tustin) 22:09.2 7:23
91 Ava Fitts Fr Palm Desert 22:10.4 7:23
92 Sara Reeder Jr South Torrance 22:10.5 7:24
93 Elliana Bertrand Sr Campo Verde (AZ) 22:10.9 7:24
94 Audrey Farnsworth Sr Oak Park 22:11.5 7:24
95 Jimena Muro So Bishop Amat 22:12.3 7:24
96 Erin Ayotte So St. Francis 22:13.5 7:25 3/8 32/41 17/43 21:22 21:22 21:22
97 Analicia Amaya Fr La Serna 22:14.5 7:25
98 Hallie Chen So Edison (Huntington Beach) 22:15.2 7:25
99 Genevieve Ramirez Jr Glendora 22:15.5 7:25
100 Dominique Changlee Jr Patriot 22:15.7 7:25
101 Jessica Zhu Fr Homestead 22:16.3 7:25
102 Belle Dolan-carleton Fr Sage Creek 22:17.8 7:26
103 Monica Rico Sr San Pedro (LA) 22:18.3 7:26
104 Layla Hernandez Jr La Serna 22:18.6 7:26
105 Maya Hernandez Jr Mira Costa 22:18.9 7:26
106 Gia Sveda Jr El Toro 22:19.3 7:26
107 Michelle Grajeda So Bishop Amat 22:20.9 7:27
108 Cassandra Beltran Sr El Toro 22:21.2 7:27
109 Akare Briggs Sr Bonita 22:23.5 7:28
110 Allison Wallace Sr Villa Park 22:23.6 7:28
111 Abbie Mcgarvin Jr Campo Verde (AZ) 22:23.9 7:28
112 Priscilla Monge Jr Glendora 22:24.4 7:28
113 Kayla Potter Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 22:25 7:28
114 Emma Orozco Jr Bishop Amat 22:26.9 7:29
115 Audrey Mahassel Jr Katella 22:30.9 7:30
116 Athena Cruz-albrecht Sr Oak Park 22:32.9 7:31
117 Hailey Beal Sr Foothill (Tustin) 22:35.2 7:32
118 Bridget Kemp Sr St. Francis 22:35.4 7:32 4/8 34/41 13/39 21:32 21:32 21:32
119 Christina Miranda Jr Whittier 22:37.6 7:33
120 Lily Fischbeck So Campo Verde (AZ) 22:37.6 7:33
121 Alexa Solis So Edison (Huntington Beach) 22:38.4 7:33
122 Audrey Reyes So Redlands 22:38.9 7:33
123 Katie Poon Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 22:38.9 7:33
124 Abby Miller Sr Foothill (Tustin) 22:40.5 7:34
125 Daphne Higham Fr Poly (Riverside) 22:41.5 7:34
126 Supreya Saxena Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 22:44.2 7:35
127 Marina Barras Sr Foothill (Tustin) 22:44.9 7:35
128 Haidyn Femino Jr San Juan Hills 22:45.7 7:35
129 Eden Yu Sr Claremont 22:45.9 7:35
130 Sara Sherman Jr Redondo Union 22:47.1 7:36
131 Marielle Williamson Fr Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 22:47.5 7:36
132 Kailee Martinez Sr Glendora 22:50 7:37
133 Gaby Amador Sr Westlake 22:51.2 7:37
134 Zoe Kalamaros Jr Mira Costa 22:52.6 7:38
135 Sophie Hill Fr Palm Desert 22:54.7 7:38
136 Vanessa Arroyo Jr Foothill (Tustin) 22:54.9 7:38
137 Margaret Perry Sr San Juan Hills 22:54.1 7:38
138 Katelyn Powers Jr Redlands 22:58.6 7:40
139 Brandon Spiker1 Sr Alta Loma 22:58.9 7:40
140 Eliana Escobar Sr Bishop Amat 23:00.9 7:40
141 Madeleine Miyamoto Jr Sage Creek 23:00.9 7:40
142 Jessica Filak Sr West Hills 23:01.6 7:41
143 Alma Rodriguez Sr San Pedro (LA) 23:02.6 7:41
144 Jessica Rodriguez Jr Santa Fe 23:03.2 7:41
145 Makenzie Wenk Jr Redondo Union 23:04.4 7:41
146 Solei Burgess Sr Oak Park 23:04.4 7:41
147 Parker Murray Sr West Hills 23:04.6 7:42
148 Annerenee Esparza Jr Glendora 23:06.2 7:42
149 Abbey Brown Sr Villa Park 23:06.4 7:42
150 Aiyana Harris Fr Redlands 23:06.6 7:42
151 Stephanie Levy Jr Oak Park 23:07.5 7:43
152 Abby Noguera Jr Hillcrest 23:07.1 7:42
153 Keila Sakaguchi Jr South Torrance 23:08.7 7:43
154 Ashley Harritt Sr Foothill (Tustin) 23:10.7 7:44
155 Paige Muller Jr Vacaville 23:10.9 7:44
156 Sienna Bills Fr Citrus Valley 23:13.5 7:45
157 Nina Simaan Jr Woodbridge 23:14.8 7:45
158 Emily Lavato Jr Apple Valley 23:15.7 7:45
159 Laila Jaffer So Citrus Valley 23:15.8 7:45
160 Alina Tong Sr Oak Park 23:18.6 7:46
161 Jade Padilla Sr Santa Fe 23:31.2 7:50
162 Brooke Bachman Sr Claremont 23:31.2 7:50
163 Elena Moorehead Jr St. Francis 23:32.9 7:51 5/8 38/41 18/31 21:33 21:33 21:33
164 Yemille Jimenez Sr San Pedro (LA) 23:32.9 7:51
165 Sierra Bronk Sr Vacaville 23:34.6 7:52
166 Aliyah Zendejas Sr Indio 23:34.7 7:52
167 Nyjayla Brown Fr La Serna 23:35.4 7:52
168 Isabelle Martinez Fr La Serna 23:36.4 7:52
169 Elizabeth (b Calderon So Poly (Riverside) 23:36.9 7:52
170 Zoe Gutmann Jr San Juan Hills 23:37.4 7:52
171 Amanda Dinet Jr Jurupa Hills 23:37.5 7:53
172 Noelle Camanyag Sr Sage Creek 23:43.7 7:55
173 Kathryn Fowler Jr Campo Verde (AZ) 23:45.2 7:55
174 Ellie Greenfield Jr Edison (Huntington Beach) 23:45.3 7:55
175 Debora Cortes Jr San Pedro (LA) 23:48.2 7:56
176 Esmeralda Trellez Sr Villa Park 23:49.4 7:56
177 Guadalupe Laureano Jr Kennedy Robert F (LA) 23:49.8 7:57
178 Luisa Nava Sr San Pedro (LA) 23:53.4 7:58
179 Kelli Shintaku Jr Arroyo 23:55.5 7:59
180 Emma Brandt Jr Claremont 23:55.7 7:59
181 Amelia Holtan Jr Claremont 23:56.2 7:59
182 Jenna Wilson Sr Westlake 23:56.2 7:59
183 Tamara Burnett Jr Hillcrest 24:03.6 8:01
184 Hannah Freund So St. Francis 24:07.6 8:03 6/8 39/41 13/22
185 Madison Mooney So Frontier 24:11.3 8:04
186 Megan Shadrick Sr Bonita 24:14.9 8:05
187 Ruby Raheja Jr Claremont 24:15.2 8:05
188 Sophia Oakley Jr Claremont 24:15.5 8:05
189 Krista Huang Jr Arroyo 24:16.9 8:06
190 Melina Conde Jr Katella 24:18.2 8:06
191 Faith Martinez Jr San Pedro (LA) 24:18.6 8:06
192 Abigail Thompson Jr Apple Valley 24:20.2 8:07
193 Chelsie Yuan Sr Rowland 24:20.8 8:07
194 Hope Bywater Jr Frontier 24:20.9 8:07
195 Miriam Lopez Jr Arroyo 24:21.4 8:07
196 Crystal Garcia Sr Edison (Huntington Beach) 24:21.4 8:07
197 Lucia Mendoza Fr Villa Park 24:23.2 8:08
198 Angelica Emlund Jr West Hills 24:24.4 8:08
199 Sabrina Roman Sr Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 24:32.9 8:11
200 Alexa Mendoza Jr Sage Creek 24:35.2 8:12
201 Natalie Gonzalez So Northview 24:36.2 8:12
202 Yadira Manrra Jr Kennedy Robert F (LA) 24:37.7 8:13
203 Angela Kohlmeier So Luther (WI) 24:41.5 8:14
204 Amara Ugwu Sr South Torrance 24:42.6 8:14
205 Jessica Ramirez Jr Norte Vista 24:42.5 8:14
206 Giselle Navarro Jr Norte Vista 24:42.8 8:14
207 Alyssa Trejo So Chino 24:51.4 8:17
208 Ciclari Rivera Sr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 24:52.2 8:17
209 Jasmine Trujillo So Cantwell-Sacred Heart 24:52.4 8:17
210 Margaux Castillo Jr Rowland 24:53.7 8:18
211 Jaya Peruvemba Sr Westlake 24:54.2 8:18
212 Madison Plachta Sr Redondo Union 24:54.9 8:18
213 Cami Honick So West Hills 24:56.3 8:19
214 Eliza Vandyke Sr Frontier 24:59.3 8:20
215 Betsy Hinojosa Fr Poly (Riverside) 25:00.5 8:20
216 Luna Nienow Sr Westlake 25:01.3 8:20
217 Dalilah Straka So Citrus Valley 25:03.5 8:21
218 Alexis Sill So Luther (WI) 25:03.9 8:21
219 Ava Fisher So Luther (WI) 25:04.6 8:22
220 Khristal Vega Sr Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 25:06.6 8:22
221 Ixchel Cruz Fr Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 25:07.2 8:22
222 Estrella Camacho-rodrigu Jr Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 25:11.9 8:24
223 Caitlyn Ackerknecht Jr Oak Park 25:14.9 8:25
224 Stephanie Molina Sr Bonita 25:15.7 8:25
225 Ivon Merida Sr Patriot 25:17.6 8:26
226 Aileen Diaz Jr Arroyo 25:19.2 8:26
227 Madelyn Olea Jr Bishop Amat 25:26.3 8:29
228 Fiona Watkinson Jr Westlake 25:26.5 8:29
229 Tea Takaoka Sr South Torrance 25:28.5 8:30
230 Maia Marin Sr Foothill (Tustin) 25:44.2 8:35
231 Isabel Martinez Jr Patriot 25:44.9 8:35
232 Ava Vogel Fr Sage Creek 25:50.5 8:37
233 Emma Wermich Jr Foothill (Tustin) 25:53.6 8:38
234 Hayley Miranda Sr Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 26:08.3 8:43
235 Angie Visoso Jr Foothill (Tustin) 26:11.5 8:44
236 Kaila Anderson Jr Edison (Huntington Beach) 26:13.7 8:45
237 Mahreah Bain Sr Luther (WI) 26:14.6 8:45
238 Samantha Reynoso So Bishop Amat 26:14.3 8:45
239 Samantha Lara So Bishop Amat 26:15.9 8:45
240 Karen Noriega Rojas Jr Foothill (Tustin) 26:16.7 8:46
241 Jacqueline Ceja Jr Foothill (Tustin) 26:16.9 8:46
242 Chrystal Nhan Sr Mark Keppel 26:19.6 8:47
243 Thillery Montes Jr Citrus Valley 26:24.2 8:48
244 Elena Hernandez Jr Pacifica (Garden Grove) 26:24.9 8:48
245 Sofia Davali So Redlands 26:29.5 8:50
246 Andrea Figueroa So Santee Educational 26:31.5 8:51
247 Erin Jow Jr Pacifica (Garden Grove) 26:32.4 8:51
248 Alyson Gee Sr Mark Keppel 26:33.7 8:51
249 Andrea Henao-cortes Sr Hollywood 26:44.7 8:55
250 Maria Orea Jr Santee Educational 26:49.2 8:56
251 Alexandra Espinosa Jr Mark Keppel 26:49.2 8:56
252 Sydney Parrone Sr Oak Park 26:51.6 8:57
253 Simone Sagay So St. Francis 27:04.2 9:01 7/8 40/41 13/15
254 Allie Johnson Jr Westlake 27:25.2 9:08
255 Jane Kim So Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 27:31.8 9:11
256 Ella Paustenbaugh Fr Sage Creek 27:36.2 9:12
257 Aleena Llamas Jr Northview 27:36.4 9:12
258 Faith Serna Castro Jr Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 27:37.2 9:12
259 Allyson Tang So Mark Keppel 27:44.7 9:15
260 Nadia Mazon Jr Rowland 27:48.2 9:16
261 Naia Pizarro Jr Northview 27:52.4 9:17
262 Sereen Smadi Sr Claremont 27:56.3 9:19
263 Olivia Baudek Sr Luther (WI) 27:56.3 9:19
264 Katrina Erdmann So Luther (WI) 27:56.3 9:19
265 Xochitl Cruz So Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 28:10.7 9:24
266 Kimberley Cedeno Jr Rowland 28:18.9 9:26
267 Emmy Khong Jr Mark Keppel 28:32.2 9:31
268 Itzel Deleon Jr Santee Educational 28:49.2 9:36
269 Melissa Palacios Sr Hillcrest 28:49.2 9:36
270 Mackenzie Lema Sr Hillcrest 28:52.9 9:38
271 Jordan Knight Sr Hillcrest 29:03.6 9:41
272 Chloe Brown So St. Francis 30:15.8 10:05 8/8 41/41 9/9
273 Noah Cooke Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 30:23.3 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mira Costa
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
101:49
20:22
6:47
62 Amanda Murch
Jr
19:46
6:35
2
Lauren Chiu
Jr
20:20
6:47
9
Lucy Konsmo
Sr
20:22
6:47
10
Cassidy George
So
20:28
6:49
13
Laine Weston
Jr
20:54
6:58
28
Molly Roskin
Jr
21:58
7:19
61
Kate Phillips
Jr
21:58
7:19
62
2 Redondo Union
6-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:14
103:38
20:44
6:55
110 Alyssa Maclennan
Jr
20:07
6:42
6
Jaclyn Steenson
Sr
20:32
6:51
17
Julia Butler
So
20:43
6:54
21
Amy Wilson
Jr
20:54
6:58
27
Caroline Landry
Jr
21:21
7:07
39
Cara Stern
Jr
21:34
7:11
48
Sara Sherman
Jr
22:47
7:36
107
3 El Toro
5-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:25
104:19
20:52
6:57
128 Madison Templeman
Jr
20:07
6:42
5
Sarah Murray
Jr
20:25
6:48
12
Megan Dorame
Jr
20:44
6:55
22
Isabel Cristerna
Sr
21:31
7:10
43
Abby Zertuche
Jr
21:32
7:11
46
Leslie Romero
Sr
21:35
7:12
49
Arely Cortes-sarabi
Jr
22:04
7:21
69
4 Homestead
7-2-4-4-4
Gap: 1:47
105:53
21:11
7:04
176 Ellora Laskar
Sr
20:17
6:46
7
Nodoka Shibasaki
Fr
20:18
6:46
8
Katie Yasuda
Jr
21:21
7:07
37
Ivy Chang
Jr
21:53
7:18
57
Fiona Chen
Jr
22:04
7:21
67
Jessica Zhu
Fr
22:16
7:25
85




5 Mission Viejo
17-13-9-7-5
Gap: 0:44
108:02
21:36
7:12
235 Ella Pacini
Jr
21:12
7:04
30
Makenna Cleary
Jr
21:28
7:09
41
Rachel Morros
Sr
21:33
7:11
47
Amelia Howe
So
21:53
7:18
58
Daphne Moon
Sr
21:55
7:18
59
Lina Khatib
Jr
22:03
7:21
66
Juliana Lane
Jr
22:06
7:22
72
6 South Torrance
16-11-7-6-6
Gap: 1:13
107:57
21:35
7:12
245 Rivka Ben Avides
Sr
20:57
6:59
29
Mia Espinoza
Sr
21:16
7:05
31
Claire Masuda
Sr
21:31
7:10
44
Sejin Park
Sr
22:02
7:21
64
Sara Reeder
Jr
22:11
7:24
77
Keila Sakaguchi
Jr
23:09
7:43
124
Amara Ugwu
Sr
24:43
8:14
157
7 Canyon (Anaheim)
1-9-8-9-7
Gap: 2:43
108:00
21:36
7:12
280 Erin Hayahida
Jr
19:42
6:34
1
Makena Stephen
So
21:52
7:17
56
Sophia Jurcik
So
21:56
7:19
60
Kathryn Bolton
Fr
22:05
7:22
70
Kayla Potter
Jr
22:25
7:28
93
Katie Poon
Jr
22:39
7:33
101
Supreya Saxena
Fr
22:44
7:35
103
8 Claremont
3-6-4-5-8
Gap: 3:32
107:49
21:34
7:11
288 Camila Moreno
Jr
20:00
6:40
3
Brenna Bradfield
Jr
20:45
6:55
23
Norma Rodriguez
Sr
20:48
6:56
26
Eden Yu
Sr
22:46
7:35
106
Brooke Bachman
Sr
23:31
7:50
130
Emma Brandt
Jr
23:56
7:59
142
Amelia Holtan
Jr
23:56
7:59
143
8 Palm Desert
10-7-6-8-8
Gap: 2:25
108:36
21:43
7:14
288 Lauren Warner
Jr
20:30
6:50
15
Katarina Maldonado
Fr
21:17
7:06
32
Skylar Matthews
Sr
21:45
7:15
54
Ava Fitts
Fr
22:10
7:23
76
Sophie Hill
Fr
22:55
7:38
111








10 Campo Verde (AZ)
19-14-10-10-10
Gap: 1:04
108:56
21:47
7:16
292 Olivia Callaghan
Sr
21:20
7:07
36
Ellie Brooks
Jr
21:29
7:10
42
Bradyn Riggs
Jr
21:32
7:11
45
Elliana Bertrand
Sr
22:11
7:24
78
Abbie Mcgarvin
Jr
22:24
7:28
91
Lily Fischbeck
So
22:38
7:33
99
Kathryn Fowler
Jr
23:45
7:55
137
11 La Serna
12-8-11-11-11
Gap: 1:43
108:34
21:43
7:14
294 Athalie Mendoza
Fr
20:36
6:52
18
Valentina Melendez
So
21:19
7:06
35
Henessy Munoz
So
22:06
7:22
71
Analicia Amaya
Fr
22:15
7:25
82
Layla Hernandez
Jr
22:19
7:26
88
Nyjayla Brown
Fr
23:35
7:52
133
Isabelle Martinez
Fr
23:36
7:52
134
12 San Juan Hills
15-16-13-13-12
Gap: 2:07
110:19
22:04
7:21
361 Makenzie Moncrief
Sr
20:47
6:56
25
Gracie Hammond
Sr
21:51
7:17
55
Brenda Galvan
Jr
22:01
7:20
63
Haidyn Femino
Jr
22:46
7:35
105
Margaret Perry
Sr
22:54
7:38
113
Zoe Gutmann
Jr
23:37
7:52
135




13 Katella
11-12-12-12-13
Gap: 3:47
111:04
22:13
7:24
376 Vanessa Diaz
Sr
20:31
6:50
16
Ginny Lopez
Jr
21:42
7:14
51
Andrea Ibarra
Jr
22:02
7:21
65
Audrey Mahassel
Jr
22:31
7:30
95
Melina Conde
Jr
24:18
8:06
149








14 Santa Fe
20-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:10
111:25
22:17
7:26
393 Natalya Rodriguez
Jr
21:21
7:07
38
Emely Bolagh
Jr
21:26
7:09
40
Ixiana Heredia
Jr
22:04
7:21
68
Jessica Rodriguez
Jr
23:03
7:41
118
Jade Padilla
Sr
23:31
7:50
129








15 Foothill (Tustin)
13-17-18-16-15
Gap: 2:04
110:51
22:10
7:23
398 Makena Lindquist
Sr
20:41
6:54
20
Mia Spears
Jr
22:09
7:23
75
Hailey Beal
Sr
22:35
7:32
97
Abby Miller
Sr
22:41
7:34
102
Marina Barras
Sr
22:45
7:35
104
Vanessa Arroyo
Jr
22:55
7:38
112
Ashley Harritt
Sr
23:11
7:44
125
16 Bishop Amat
18-20-20-18-16
Gap: 1:42
111:20
22:16
7:25
411 Micala Stockton
Fr
21:19
7:06
34
Jimena Muro
So
22:12
7:24
80
Michelle Grajeda
So
22:21
7:27
89
Emma Orozco
Jr
22:27
7:29
94
Eliana Escobar
Sr
23:01
7:40
114
Madelyn Olea
Jr
25:26
8:29
170
Samantha Reynoso
So
26:14
8:45
176
17 Glendora
8-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:44
110:58
22:12
7:24
417 Madison Payne
Sr
20:22
6:47
11
Genevieve Ramirez
Jr
22:16
7:25
84
Priscilla Monge
Jr
22:24
7:28
92
Kailee Martinez
Sr
22:50
7:37
109
Annerenee Esparza
Jr
23:06
7:42
121








18 St. Francis
22-21-21-19-18
Gap: 1:50
112:14
22:27
7:29
437 Izabel Quackenbush
Jr
21:43
7:14
53
Palko Abby
Jr
22:09
7:23
74
Erin Ayotte
So
22:14
7:25
81
Bridget Kemp
Sr
22:35
7:32
98
Elena Moorehead
Jr
23:33
7:51
131
Hannah Freund
So
24:08
8:03
146
Simone Sagay
So
27:04
9:01
182
18 Citrus Valley
4-4-15-15-18
Gap: 4:57
112:18
22:28
7:29
437 Kira Hooper
Jr
20:06
6:42
4
Brooklyn Timm
Fr
20:39
6:53
19
Sienna Bills
Fr
23:14
7:45
126
Laila Jaffer
So
23:16
7:45
127
Dalilah Straka
So
25:04
8:21
161
Thillery Montes
Jr
26:24
8:48
178




20 Bonita
21-19-18-21-20
Gap: 3:38
115:15
23:03
7:41
507 Sophia Guzman
Jr
21:38
7:13
50
Victoria Walters
Sr
21:43
7:14
52
Akare Briggs
Sr
22:24
7:28
90
Megan Shadrick
Sr
24:15
8:05
147
Stephanie Molina
Sr
25:16
8:25
168








21 Hillcrest
14-9-16-20-21
Gap: 8:02
118:04
23:37
7:52
515 Savanna Baca
Sr
20:47
6:56
24
Denise Flores
Jr
21:17
7:06
33
Abby Noguera
Jr
23:07
7:42
123
Tamara Burnett
Jr
24:04
8:01
145
Melissa Palacios
Sr
28:49
9:36
190
Mackenzie Lema
Sr
28:53
9:38
191
Jordan Knight
Sr
29:04
9:41
192
22 Oak Park
24-23-22-22-22
Gap: 1:07
114:15
22:51
7:37
544 Audrey Farnsworth
Sr
22:12
7:24
79
Athena Cruz-albrecht
Sr
22:33
7:31
96
Solei Burgess
Sr
23:04
7:41
119
Stephanie Levy
Jr
23:08
7:43
122
Alina Tong
Sr
23:19
7:46
128
Caitlyn Ackerknecht
Jr
25:15
8:25
167
Sydney Parrone
Sr
26:52
8:57
181
23 San Pedro (LA)
27-27-26-26-23
Gap: 1:35
116:35
23:19
7:46
615 Monica Rico
Sr
22:18
7:26
87
Alma Rodriguez
Sr
23:03
7:41
117
Yemille Jimenez
Sr
23:33
7:51
132
Debora Cortes
Jr
23:48
7:56
139
Luisa Nava
Sr
23:53
7:58
140
Faith Martinez
Jr
24:19
8:06
150




24 West Hills
23-25-24-24-24
Gap: 2:49
117:35
23:31
7:50
621 Berea Crescitelli
Jr
22:08
7:23
73
Jessica Filak
Sr
23:02
7:41
116
Parker Murray
Sr
23:05
7:42
120
Angelica Emlund
Jr
24:24
8:08
153
Cami Honick
So
24:56
8:19
159








25 Arroyo
9-22-23-23-25
Gap: 4:51
118:21
23:40
7:53
623 Navneet Ghotra
Sr
20:28
6:49
14
Kelli Shintaku
Jr
23:56
7:59
141
Krista Huang
Jr
24:17
8:06
148
Miriam Lopez
Jr
24:21
8:07
151
Aileen Diaz
Jr
25:19
8:26
169








26 Edison (Huntington Beach)
25-24-25-25-26
Gap: 3:59
119:14
23:51
7:57
647 Hallie Chen
So
22:15
7:25
83
Alexa Solis
So
22:38
7:33
100
Ellie Greenfield
Jr
23:45
7:55
138
Crystal Garcia
Sr
24:21
8:07
152
Kaila Anderson
Jr
26:14
8:45
174








27 Sage Creek
26-26-27-27-27
Gap: 3:33
119:28
23:54
7:58
664 Belle Dolan-carleton
Fr
22:18
7:26
86
Madeleine Miyamoto
Jr
23:01
7:40
115
Noelle Camanyag
Sr
23:44
7:55
136
Alexa Mendoza
Jr
24:35
8:12
155
Ava Vogel
Fr
25:51
8:37
172
Ella Paustenbaugh
Fr
27:36
9:12
185




28 Westlake
29-28-28-28-28
Gap: 2:35
122:09
24:26
8:09
743 Gaby Amador
Sr
22:51
7:37
110
Jenna Wilson
Sr
23:56
7:59
144
Jaya Peruvemba
Sr
24:54
8:18
158
Luna Nienow
Sr
25:01
8:20
160
Fiona Watkinson
Jr
25:27
8:29
171
Allie Johnson
Jr
27:25
9:08
183




29 Eagle Rock (Los Angeles)
28-29-29-29-29
Gap: 2:24
122:46
24:33
8:11
757 Marielle Williamson
Fr
22:48
7:36
108
Sabrina Roman
Sr
24:33
8:11
154
Khristal Vega
Sr
25:07
8:22
164
Ixchel Cruz
Fr
25:07
8:22
165
Estrella Camacho-rodrigu
Jr
25:12
8:24
166
Hayley Miranda
Sr
26:08
8:43
173
Jane Kim
So
27:32
9:11
184
30 Luther (WI)
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 3:15
129:01
25:48
8:36
843 Angela Kohlmeier
So
24:42
8:14
156
Alexis Sill
So
25:04
8:21
162
Ava Fisher
So
25:05
8:22
163
Mahreah Bain
Sr
26:15
8:45
175
Olivia Baudek
Sr
27:56
9:19
187
Katrina Erdmann
So
27:56
9:19
188




31 Mark Keppel
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 2:13
135:59
27:12
9:04
911 Chrystal Nhan
Sr
26:20
8:47
177
Alyson Gee
Sr
26:34
8:51
179
Alexandra Espinosa
Jr
26:49
8:56
180
Allyson Tang
So
27:45
9:15
186
Emmy Khong
Jr
28:32
9:31
189








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Paige Quigley Fr St. Francis 18:53.6 6:18 1/8 8/41 1/47
2 Courtney Copeland Fr Foothill (Tustin) 19:02.4 6:21
3 Shae Barrera Fr El Toro 19:30.9 6:30
4 Rebekah Taylor Fr Maria Carrillo (NC) 19:33.3 6:31
5 Emily Cardenas Fr Norte Vista 19:36.4 6:32
6 Kali Traversa Fr Westlake 19:48.6 6:36
7 Theone Diviagracia Fr St. Francis 19:50.5 6:37 2/8 12/41 1/37
8 Gabriella Zuniga Fr San Juan Hills 19:55.9 6:39
9 Peyton French Fr Redondo Union 19:56.9 6:39
10 Malia Merager Fr Redondo Union 19:57.8 6:39
11 Kayla Taylor Fr Claremont 20:00.3 6:40
12 Brianna Bernal Fr Katella 20:05.4 6:42
13 Olivia Huerta Fr St. Francis 20:07.6 6:43 3/8 15/41 1/31
14 Payton Mcgarva Fr Maria Carrillo (NC) 20:08.2 6:43
15 Kayla Kashima Fr Foothill (Tustin) 20:17.4 6:46
16 Nicole Murch Fr Mira Costa 20:18.3 6:46
17 Ashley Magana Fr Norte Vista 20:23.4 6:48
18 Mae Stafford Fr San Juan Hills 20:29.4 6:50
19 Daniela Flores Fr Whittier 20:31.3 6:50
20 Reece Riley Fr Mira Costa 20:34.5 6:52
21 Alexis Ruiz Fr Patriot 20:40.4 6:53
22 Sophia Flores Fr Whittier 20:48.5 6:56
23 Brooklyn Burton Fr Vacaville 20:49.5 6:57
24 Bianca Haley Fr Mira Costa 20:50.8 6:57
25 Milla Borresen Fr Foothill (Tustin) 20:50.4 6:57
26 Rachel Kessel Fr Foothill (Tustin) 20:54.2 6:58
27 Jenna O'beirne Fr University City (San Diego) 20:55.8 6:59
28 Ginger Khan Fr Redondo Union 20:58.8 7:00
29 Sydney Hyon Fr Redondo Union 20:59.5 7:00
30 Allison Cline Fr Vacaville 21:00.3 7:00
31 Ellen Puterbaugh Fr Redondo Union 21:00.9 7:00
32 Sophie Atkins Fr Westlake 21:01.9 7:01
33 Anna Harrison Fr St. Francis 21:02.9 7:01 4/8 23/41 3/25
34 Liberty Miller Fr Foothill (Tustin) 21:03.9 7:01
35 Citlali Cruz Fr Westlake 21:04.5 7:02
36 Melissa Zurla Fr Glendora 21:05.8 7:02
37 Avery Hedden Fr Maria Carrillo (NC) 21:05.7 7:02
38 Natalie Renner Fr El Toro 21:06.5 7:02
39 Meghan Mcandrews Fr Mira Costa 21:06.7 7:02
40 Brodie Rogers Fr Westlake 21:07.7 7:03
41 Cristina Callaghan Fr St. Francis 21:07.3 7:02 5/8 24/41 3/17
42 Elisabeth Janssen Fr Capistrano Valley 21:10.6 7:04
43 Alessia Weiss Fr Mission Viejo 21:10.6 7:04
44 Remi Vrilakas Fr St. Francis 21:10.8 7:04 6/8 25/41 1/11
45 Maya Weaver Fr Foothill (Tustin) 21:11.9 7:04
46 Ashley Dahl Fr Woodbridge 21:20.7 7:07
47 Jesica Johnson Fr Capistrano Valley 21:21.8 7:07
48 Erenay Wallace Fr Whittier 21:23.9 7:08
49 Gracyn Manley Fr Westlake 21:26.8 7:09
50 Lindsey Arns Fr Redondo Union 21:29.1 7:10
51 Josephine Rivera-hoagland Fr Maria Carrillo (NC) 21:30.4 7:10
52 Emily Castellanos Fr Glendora 21:30.9 7:10
53 Nataly Joya Fr Norte Vista 21:33.9 7:11
54 Ellie Piper So Beckman 21:34.7 7:12
55 Dalia Sanchez Fr University City (San Diego) 21:34.4 7:11
56 Ingrid Johnson Fr Woodbridge 21:34.4 7:11
57 Taylor Hansen Fr Mission Viejo 21:36.7 7:12
58 Dulaney Eyre Fr Apple Valley 21:36.5 7:12
59 Kaitlyn Reilly Fr Redondo Union 21:38.3 7:13
60 Betsy Luengas Fr San Juan Hills 21:38.8 7:13
61 Arianna Rodriguez Fr Katella 21:39.4 7:13
62 Julianne Caro Fr Oak Park 21:43.8 7:15
63 Olivia Horstman Fr Oak Park 21:43.9 7:15
64 Hailey Blenkle Fr Capistrano Valley 21:48.5 7:16
65 Allyson Youde Fr Oak Park 21:49.9 7:17
66 Melanie Raymond2 Fr Maria Carrillo (NC) 21:51.4 7:17
67 Iris Hyon Fr El Toro 21:51.6 7:17
68 Camila Pavon Fr Thousand Oaks 21:54.9 7:18
69 Hailey Neff Fr San Juan Hills 21:56.8 7:19
70 Areceli Tobias Fr Santa Fe 21:58.8 7:20
71 Jasmine Ixtacuy Fr San Juan Hills 22:00.4 7:20
72 Manda Lynch Fr Cajon 22:01.3 7:20
73 Sara Asad Fr Mission Viejo 22:01.9 7:21
74 Skally Sandoval Fr Little Rock 22:03.3 7:21
75 Melissa Estrada Fr Vista (San Diego) 22:04.5 7:22
76 Elizabeth Hostinak Fr South Torrance 22:08.8 7:23
77 Delaynie Reyes Fr Liberty (Bakersfield) 22:09.9 7:23
78 Bridget Smith Fr San Juan Hills 22:12.7 7:24
79 Ella Chong Fr Maria Carrillo (NC) 22:12.8 7:24
80 Citlaly Ruiz Fr Norte Vista 22:13.4 7:24
81 Juliana Molina-santos Fr Hollywood 22:14.2 7:25
82 Sloane Ludloff Fr Edison (Huntington Beach) 22:16.3 7:25
83 Ryan Tsujimoto Fr South Torrance 22:18.7 7:26
84 Skye Dizon Fr South Torrance 22:19.7 7:27
85 Mckenna Brown Fr Oak Park 22:19.9 7:27
86 Cecilia Ryan Fr Redondo Union 22:22.7 7:28
87 Virydiana Flores Fr Westlake 22:22.6 7:28
88 Kat Robins Fr Mission Viejo 22:22.6 7:28
89 Angie Oropeza Fr Cajon 22:23.8 7:28
90 Abigail Laubach Fr El Toro 22:24.8 7:28
91 Fionnula Carew Fr Mira Costa 22:28.2 7:29
92 Paytonne Evans Fr Thousand Oaks 22:29.4 7:30
93 Emma Rebello Fr Liberty (Bakersfield) 22:29.8 7:30
94 Carmin Jimenez Fr Maria Carrillo (NC) 22:40 7:33
95 Ella Gordon Fr St. Francis 22:40.4 7:33 7/8 35/41 3/9
96 Grace Himmelmann Fr St. Francis 22:40.7 7:34 8/8 36/41 2/6
97 Sophia Rosales Fr Jurupa Hills 22:41.6 7:34
98 Addison Cervantes Chang Fr Foothill (Tustin) 22:46.3 7:35
99 Viviana Rodriguez Fr Santa Fe 22:49.3 7:36
100 Misty Liu Fr Arroyo 22:51.9 7:37
101 Alexciya Pastis Fr El Toro 22:55.1 7:38
102 Sophia Cruz Fr Pacifica (Garden Grove) 22:59.9 7:40
103 Erin Sullivan Fr Thousand Oaks 23:02.5 7:41
104 Michelle Barrios Fr Rowland 23:03.5 7:41
105 Bernardita Riffo Olivos Fr Westlake 23:05.9 7:42
106 Jolee Sanhamel2 Fr Chino Hills 23:06.6 7:42
107 Fabiana Luna Fr Silverado (SS) 23:07.6 7:43
108 Violette Valencia Fr Norte Vista 23:07.8 7:43
109 Allie Wang Fr Oak Park 23:08.9 7:43
110 Katelyn Beaman Fr Mission Viejo 23:11.7 7:44
111 Olivia Halter Fr University City (San Diego) 23:15.3 7:45
112 Tiffany Ton Fr Arroyo 23:17.9 7:46
113 Janet Dionicio Fr Rowland 23:22.6 7:48
114 Allison Hamilton Fr South Torrance 23:23.9 7:48
115 Haelei Pascua Fr Redondo Union 23:25.6 7:49
116 Macy Turk Fr Foothill (Tustin) 23:25.6 7:49
117 Mealnie Zhou Fr Arroyo 23:25.8 7:49
118 Madelyn Hake Fr Foothill (Tustin) 23:27.2 7:49
119 Noemi Medina Fr Foothill (Tustin) 23:29.1 7:50
120 Geneve Lopez Fr Pacifica (Garden Grove) 23:38.8 7:53
121 Vivian Ton Fr Arroyo 23:39.2 7:53
122 Savannah Sawyer Fr Oak Park 23:43.9 7:55
123 Rylee Flanagan Fr West Hills 23:45.4 7:55
124 Irene Kim Fr Mission Viejo 23:45.4 7:55
125 Riley Barrington Fr Apple Valley 23:46.3 7:55
126 Sammie Grimmer Fr Bonita 23:46.5 7:56
127 Stephen Martinez2 Fr Ayala 23:47.5 7:56
128 Laila Gibbs Fr South Torrance 23:48.4 7:56
129 Maggie Shoemaker Fr South Torrance 23:48.5 7:56
130 Aleen Khedesian Fr South Torrance 23:48.8 7:56
131 Natalie Zhou Fr Arroyo 23:49.9 7:57
132 America Guerra Fr Rancho Verde 23:53.7 7:58
133 Aimi Fujiwara Fr Capistrano Valley 23:53.8 7:58
134 Ellie Ho Fr San Juan Hills 23:59.6 8:00
135 Briana Bautista Fr Westlake 24:00.5 8:00
136 Katie Soares Fr South Torrance 24:01.4 8:00
137 Giselle Hinojosa Fr Rancho Verde 24:12.9 8:04
138 Maya Jacobson Fr Redondo Union 24:16.9 8:06
139 Nicole Shibata Fr South Torrance 24:19.8 8:07
140 Jordan Candelaria Fr South Torrance 24:20.5 8:07
141 Amanda Kao Fr Capistrano Valley 24:27.6 8:09
142 Aguilar Michelle Fr Vista (San Diego) 24:32.6 8:11
143 Liv Valinsky Fr Edison (Huntington Beach) 24:34.5 8:12
144 Julianna Orrego Fr Hillcrest 24:37.2 8:12
145 Sophia Bailey Fr Foothill (Tustin) 24:37.3 8:12
146 Audrey Entwistle Fr Capistrano Valley 24:37.9 8:13
147 Chloe Wong Fr South Torrance 24:42.8 8:14
148 Dorothy Min Fr South Torrance 24:42.9 8:14
149 Jasmine Hinojosa Fr Cajon 24:46.3 8:15
150 Tatiana Bernardo Yu Fr Redondo Union 24:47.3 8:16
151 Emma Salaar So Hillcrest 24:51.9 8:17
152 Alyssa Vanwormer Fr Pacifica (Garden Grove) 24:52.9 8:18
153 Claudia Gonzalez Fr West Hills 24:59.8 8:20
154 Genevie Hong Fr Mark Keppel 25:02.3 8:21
155 Samantha Skinner Fr Pacifica (Garden Grove) 25:03.8 8:21
156 Yuliana Cortez Fr Indian Springs 25:09.6 8:23
157 Ariana Becerra Fr Indio 25:34.5 8:32
158 Vanessa Crisostomo Fr Santa Fe 25:35.8 8:32
159 Corinna Stoutenburg Fr Foothill (Tustin) 25:36.6 8:32
160 Jasmin Herrera-de Anda Fr Mark Keppel 25:38.4 8:33
161 Etti Ovadia Fr Oak Park 25:39.4 8:33
162 Megan Merjanian Fr Redondo Union 25:41.8 8:34
163 Simone Brown Fr Redondo Union 25:53.1 8:38
164 Banelly Miranda Fr University City (San Diego) 25:54.2 8:38
165 Lesley Otanez Fr Indian Springs 25:59.9 8:40
166 Hailee Mesa Fr Hillcrest 26:02.3 8:41
167 Jade Duce Fr Westlake 26:03.4 8:41
168 Faith Loomis Fr Glendora 26:05.6 8:42
169 Ashley Martinez Fr Indian Springs 26:06.5 8:42
170 Michelle Clark Fr Redlands 26:24.4 8:48
171 Meghan Tran Fr Highland 26:38.2 8:53
172 Sabrina Estrada Fr Santa Fe 26:48.7 8:56
173 Isabella Zarate Fr Santa Fe 26:50.4 8:57
174 Andrea Craciun Fr Redondo Union 27:07.9 9:03
175 Muir Keeble Fr Edison (Huntington Beach) 27:10.4 9:03
176 Maddy Jenkins Fr Edison (Huntington Beach) 27:13.2 9:04
177 Claire Hass Fr Oak Park 27:15.2 9:05
178 Rosa Deloya Fr Rowland 27:23.2 9:08
179 Paris Chakravarty Fr Glendora 27:24.9 9:08
180 Natalie Turner Fr Oak Park 27:29.4 9:10
181 Melody Pleitez Fr Glendora 27:34.2 9:11
182 Andrea Martinez Fr Foothill (Tustin) 27:48.3 9:16
183 Kayla Rodriguez Fr Cajon 27:50.2 9:17
184 Dunia Hakim Fr South Torrance 27:55.2 9:18
185 Cristina Ramirez Fr Vista (San Diego) 28:06.8 9:22
186 Ashley Quevedo Fr Indio 28:25.9 9:29
187 Emily Oliva Fr Glendora 28:37.1 9:32
188 Alexis Castro Fr Vista (San Diego) 28:49.7 9:37
189 Natalie De Anda Fr Indio 28:53.4 9:38
190 Patricia Romo Fr Indio 28:57.5 9:39
191 Alanis White Fr Little Rock 29:21.3 9:47
192 Michelle Willert Fr Glendora 29:30.8 9:50
193 Christy Yang Fr Mark Keppel 29:34.5 9:52
194 Natalie Jaramillo Fr Rancho Verde 29:45.8 9:55
195 Carmen Smadi Fr Claremont 30:07.5 10:02
196 Natalie Rodriguez Fr Rowland 30:14.5 10:05
197 Assiel Smadi Fr Claremont 30:16.7 10:06
198 Julia Ortiz-luis Fr Hillcrest 30:20.4 10:07
199 Victoria-nic Allen Fr Woodbridge 30:25.7 10:09
200 Juliet Gonzales Fr Claremont 34:22.4 11:27
201 Claudia Carriedo Fr Hillcrest 34:26.7 11:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:14
101:02
20:12
6:44
77 Paige Quigley
Fr
18:54
6:18
1
Theone Diviagracia
Fr
19:51
6:37
7
Olivia Huerta
Fr
20:08
6:43
11
Anna Harrison
Fr
21:03
7:01
25
Cristina Callaghan
Fr
21:07
7:02
33
Remi Vrilakas
Fr
21:11
7:04
36
Ella Gordon
Fr
22:40
7:33
69
2 Foothill (Tustin)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:02
102:08
20:26
6:49
80 Courtney Copeland
Fr
19:02
6:21
2
Kayla Kashima
Fr
20:17
6:46
13
Milla Borresen
Fr
20:50
6:57
19
Rachel Kessel
Fr
20:54
6:58
20
Liberty Miller
Fr
21:04
7:01
26
Maya Weaver
Fr
21:12
7:04
37
Addison Cervantes Chang
Fr
22:46
7:35
70
3 Redondo Union
8-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
102:54
20:35
6:52
85 Peyton French
Fr
19:57
6:39
9
Malia Merager
Fr
19:58
6:39
10
Ginger Khan
Fr
20:59
7:00
21
Sydney Hyon
Fr
21:00
7:00
22
Ellen Puterbaugh
Fr
21:01
7:00
23
Lindsey Arns
Fr
21:29
7:10
40
Kaitlyn Reilly
Fr
21:38
7:13
45
4 Westlake
6-7-6-6-4
Gap: 1:38
104:30
20:54
6:58
128 Kali Traversa
Fr
19:49
6:36
6
Sophie Atkins
Fr
21:02
7:01
24
Citlali Cruz
Fr
21:05
7:02
27
Brodie Rogers
Fr
21:08
7:03
32
Gracyn Manley
Fr
21:27
7:09
39
Virydiana Flores
Fr
22:23
7:28
64
Bernardita Riffo Olivos
Fr
23:06
7:42
74
5 Maria Carrillo (NC)
4-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:18
104:09
20:50
6:57
137 Rebekah Taylor
Fr
19:33
6:31
4
Payton Mcgarva
Fr
20:08
6:43
12
Avery Hedden
Fr
21:06
7:02
29
Josephine Rivera-hoagland
Fr
21:30
7:10
41
Melanie Raymond2
Fr
21:51
7:17
51
Ella Chong
Fr
22:13
7:24
59
Carmin Jimenez
Fr
22:40
7:33
68
6 Mira Costa
9-8-5-4-6
Gap: 2:10
105:19
21:04
7:01
147 Nicole Murch
Fr
20:18
6:46
14
Reece Riley
Fr
20:35
6:52
17
Bianca Haley
Fr
20:51
6:57
18
Meghan Mcandrews
Fr
21:07
7:02
31
Fionnula Carew
Fr
22:28
7:29
67








7 San Juan Hills
7-6-8-7-7
Gap: 2:05
106:01
21:12
7:04
178 Gabriella Zuniga
Fr
19:56
6:39
8
Mae Stafford
Fr
20:29
6:50
16
Betsy Luengas
Fr
21:39
7:13
46
Hailey Neff
Fr
21:57
7:19
53
Jasmine Ixtacuy
Fr
22:00
7:20
55
Bridget Smith
Fr
22:13
7:24
58
Ellie Ho
Fr
24:00
8:00
89
8 Norte Vista
5-5-7-7-8
Gap: 3:31
106:55
21:23
7:08
198 Emily Cardenas
Fr
19:36
6:32
5
Ashley Magana
Fr
20:23
6:48
15
Nataly Joya
Fr
21:34
7:11
43
Citlaly Ruiz
Fr
22:13
7:24
60
Violette Valencia
Fr
23:08
7:43
75








9 El Toro
3-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:24
107:49
21:34
7:11
224 Shae Barrera
Fr
19:31
6:30
3
Natalie Renner
Fr
21:07
7:02
30
Iris Hyon
Fr
21:52
7:17
52
Abigail Laubach
Fr
22:25
7:28
66
Alexciya Pastis
Fr
22:55
7:38
73








10 Mission Viejo
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 2:01
110:24
22:05
7:22
277 Alessia Weiss
Fr
21:11
7:04
35
Taylor Hansen
Fr
21:37
7:12
44
Sara Asad
Fr
22:02
7:21
56
Kat Robins
Fr
22:23
7:28
65
Katelyn Beaman
Fr
23:12
7:44
77
Irene Kim
Fr
23:45
7:55
83




11 Oak Park
13-13-12-11-11
Gap: 1:25
110:46
22:09
7:23
284 Julianne Caro
Fr
21:44
7:15
47
Olivia Horstman
Fr
21:44
7:15
48
Allyson Youde
Fr
21:50
7:17
50
Mckenna Brown
Fr
22:20
7:27
63
Allie Wang
Fr
23:09
7:43
76
Savannah Sawyer
Fr
23:44
7:55
82
Etti Ovadia
Fr
25:39
8:33
95
12 Capistrano Valley
11-11-10-12-12
Gap: 3:17
112:42
22:32
7:31
299 Elisabeth Janssen
Fr
21:11
7:04
34
Jesica Johnson
Fr
21:22
7:07
38
Hailey Blenkle
Fr
21:49
7:16
49
Aimi Fujiwara
Fr
23:54
7:58
88
Amanda Kao
Fr
24:28
8:09
90
Audrey Entwistle
Fr
24:38
8:13
92




13 South Torrance
15-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:40
114:00
22:48
7:36
343 Elizabeth Hostinak
Fr
22:09
7:23
57
Ryan Tsujimoto
Fr
22:19
7:26
61
Skye Dizon
Fr
22:20
7:27
62
Allison Hamilton
Fr
23:24
7:48
79
Laila Gibbs
Fr
23:48
7:56
84
Maggie Shoemaker
Fr
23:49
7:56
85
Aleen Khedesian
Fr
23:49
7:56
86
14 Glendora
10-10-13-14-14
Gap: 6:28
123:41
24:44
8:15
368 Melissa Zurla
Fr
21:06
7:02
28
Emily Castellanos
Fr
21:31
7:10
42
Faith Loomis
Fr
26:06
8:42
97
Paris Chakravarty
Fr
27:25
9:08
100
Melody Pleitez
Fr
27:34
9:11
101
Emily Oliva
Fr
28:37
9:32
102
Michelle Willert
Fr
29:31
9:50
103
15 Arroyo
16-16-16-15-15
Gap: 0:58
117:05
23:25
7:48
398 Misty Liu
Fr
22:52
7:37
72
Tiffany Ton
Fr
23:18
7:46
78
Mealnie Zhou
Fr
23:26
7:49
80
Vivian Ton
Fr
23:39
7:53
81
Natalie Zhou
Fr
23:50
7:57
87








16 Santa Fe
14-15-15-16-16
Gap: 4:52
124:03
24:49
8:16
416 Areceli Tobias
Fr
21:59
7:20
54
Viviana Rodriguez
Fr
22:49
7:36
71
Vanessa Crisostomo
Fr
25:36
8:32
94
Sabrina Estrada
Fr
26:49
8:56
98
Isabella Zarate
Fr
26:50
8:57
99








17 Hillcrest
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 9:50
140:19
28:04
9:21
489 Julianna Orrego
Fr
24:37
8:12
91
Emma Salaar
So
24:52
8:17
93
Hailee Mesa
Fr
26:02
8:41
96
Julia Ortiz-luis
Fr
30:20
10:07
104
Claudia Carriedo
Fr
34:27
11:29
105








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr R30 Blue Ari Long, Fr, 18:31.5, Valley View San Clemente, 102:55.2, 43
Fr R37 Gold Paige Quigley, Fr, 18:53.6, St. Francis (Sacramento) St. Francis (Sacramento), 101:01.9, 77
JV R28 Blue Allison Yee, So, 19:02.8, Buchanan (Clovis) Buchanan (Clovis), 99:18.1, 30
JV R35 Gold Erin Hayahida, Jr, 19:42.3, Canyon (Anaheim) Mira Costa, 101:49.3, 62
Nov R26 Blue/Go Ally Patane, Jr, 22:53.6, Vista Murrieta San Juan Hills, 119:13.7, 36
So R32 Blue Shay Pederson, So, 19:02.2, Alta Loma Yucaipa, 106:32.7, 70
So R39 Gold Claire Silva, So, 19:15.8, St. Francis (Sacramento) St. Francis (Sacramento), 99:41.2, 35
V R41 Gold-A Norma Alvarez, Jr, 18:05.1, Santee Educational Point Loma, 93:39.5, 60
V R43 Gold-B Kimberly Lima, Sr, 17:50.9, Rancho Verde Foothill (Tustin), 93:30.5, 68
V R46 Blue-A Sally Silengo, Sr, 17:28.6, Kennedy John F (SS) Great Oak, 95:37, 108
V R48 Blue-B Emma Ruvalcaba, Fr, 17:35.6, Clovis Great Oak, 92:46.2, 104
V R49 Rated Kaitlyn Childress, Jr, 17:19.9, Cedar Park (TX) Great Oak, 90:12.5, 121
V R51 Sweeps Corie Smith, Sr, 16:04.8, Buchanan (Clovis) Buchanan (Clovis), 85:34, 129

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr R27 Gold Santiago Orozco, Fr, 16:44.8, Cathedral Redondo Union, 92:22.4, 179
Fr R34 Blue Martin Galvez, Fr, 16:20.6, Timpanogos (UT) Madera South, 86:01.7, 60
Jr R31 Gold Luke Kendall, Jr, 16:45.2, Claremont Redondo Union, 87:31, 57
Jr R38 Blue Nate Mace, Jr, 16:00, Timpanogos (UT) Timpanogos (UT), 81:56.7, 41
Nov R25 Blue/Go Justin Mckinley, Fr, 20:07.2, Apple Valley Liberty (Bakersfield), 108:48.2, 71
So R29 Gold Leandro Oquendo, So, 16:25.9, El Toro Claremont, 86:15.8, 84
So R36 Blue Sergio Lizarraga, So, 15:59.6, Bakersfield San Clemente, 83:58.8, 97
Sr R33 Gold Isaac Martinez, Sr, 16:19.2, Claremont Claremont, 85:05, 27
Sr R40 blue Michael Takami, Sr, 16:00.9, Peninsula Great Oak, 83:09.2, 63
V R42 Blue-A Ewan Macfarlane, Jr, 14:39.3, Peninsula Monte Vista (Danville), 78:43.2, 95
V R44 Blue-B Jesse Alvarado, Jr, 15:08.6, Walnut Great Oak, 78:20.8, 76
V R45 Gold-A Sebastian Sawyer, Sr, 14:45.3, Oak Park Maria Carrillo (NC), 78:26.8, 134
V R47 Gold-B Christoph Waligorski, So, 14:54.2, Redondo Union Homestead, 78:28.2, 97
V R50 Rated Austin Montez, Jr, 14:30.5, Great Oak Great Oak, 74:30.7, 40
V R52 Sweeps Nico Young, Sr, 13:39.7, Newbury Park Newbury Park, 71:13.7, 36