Oaks Christian Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/30/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail White Jr V 20:55 6:45 3.1 110/207 4/7 4/7 16/24 21:01
(0:06,0.5)
21:01
(0:06,0.5)
21:01
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Amanda Peters So V 21:47 7:02 3.1 152/207 5/7 5/7 18/24 21:54
(0:07,0.5)
21:54
(0:07,0.5)
21:54
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Emma Fleming Jr V 19:01 6:08 3.1 17/207 1/7 1/7 15/57 18:59 18:59 18:59
Heather Loukes Sr V 24:43 7:58 3.1 200/207 7/7 7/7 21/23 33:00
(8:17,25.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Isabel Perez Jr V 21:54 7:04 3.1 160/207 6/7 6/7 15/24 21:39 21:39 21:39
Julia Sullivan Fr V 19:43 6:22 3.1 43/207 2/7 2/7 11/31 18:46 18:46 18:46
Savannah Anderson Sr V 20:32 6:37 3.1 85/207 3/7 3/7 13/24 19:56 19:56 19:56
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 15/24 101:58
2:46
3.1 6:35 6:08 7:02 311 6:05 100:21 100:21 Emma Fleming (11), Julia Sullivan (28), Savannah Anderson (63), Abigail White (86), Amanda Peters (123)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anna Maxwell Sr S.L.V. 17:08 5:32
2 Caroline Pietrzyk Jr Malibu 17:52 5:46
3 Morgin Coonfield So McKinleyville 18:05 5:50
4 Claire Macmillan Sr S.L.V. 18:17 5:54
5 Mikayla Florez Sr Riverbank 18:26 5:57
6 Lizzie Lacy Jr Menlo 18:31 5:58
7 Niki Iyer Fr Harker 18:33 5:59
8 Bianca Alonzo So Marlborough 18:38 6:01
9 Ashley Geisler Jr Jserra 18:38 6:01
10 Spencer Moore Sr St. Mary's College Hs 18:39 6:01
11 Lauren Maurer Jr Crean Lutheran 18:48 6:04
12 Jenna Storms Jr West Valley 18:51 6:05
13 Jennifer Schick Sr Big Bear 18:54 6:06
14 Abbey Meck Fr S.L.V. 18:56 6:06
15 Gracie Albano Sr Nipomo 18:58 6:07
16 Brooke Trossen Fr Francis Parker 19:00 6:08
17 Emma Fleming Jr Oaks Christian 19:01 6:08 1/7 1/7 15/57 18:59 18:59
18 Kelsey Nielsen Sr Clairemont 19:04 6:09
19 Micah Mueller Sr West Valley 19:07 6:10
20 Lizzy Thomas Sr Harvard/westlake 19:07 6:10
21 Valerie Morrison Sr Scotts Valley 19:07 6:10
22 Chloe Pigg So Arcata 19:09 6:11
23 Chandler Johnson Sr Clairemont 19:11 6:11
24 Sophia Mills Jr Piedmont 19:12 6:12
25 Holly Petrusson Sr La Reina 19:16 6:13
26 Michaela Barros Jr Fortuna 19:20 6:14
27 Sophia Noto Jr Sir Francis Drake 19:21 6:15
28 Kiana Hope Sr Fillmore 19:22 6:15
29 Kylee Fracassi Sr Jserra 19:23 6:15
30 Zoe Enright So Menlo 19:26 6:16
31 Hannah Hull Jr Calaveras 19:27 6:16
32 Rachel Steffen Sr Coronado 19:28 6:17
33 Brenna Merchant Jr Laguna Beach 19:29 6:17
34 Meghan Moyer So Mercy Burl. 19:30 6:17
35 Rosalba Gomez Sr Corcoran 19:33 6:18
36 Jocelyn Sosa So Greenfield 19:35 6:19
37 Rachel Porter So Harvard/westlake 19:36 6:19
38 Natalie Kimball Jr Laguna Beach 19:37 6:20
39 Kyra Meko Sr Nipomo 19:38 6:20
40 Elise Ford Jr Arcata 19:40 6:21
41 Clara Fassinger So Half Moon Bay 19:41 6:21
42 Sophie Reynolds So Piedmont 19:42 6:21
43 Julia Sullivan Fr Oaks Christian 19:43 6:22 2/7 2/7 11/31 18:46 18:46
44 Haley Cabrera Fr Big Bear 19:44 6:22
45 Alyssa Frank Sr La Reina 19:44 6:22
46 Hanna Cabrera Fr Big Bear 19:44 6:22
47 Zoe Ziegler Jr Arcata 19:45 6:22
48 Chloe Jenkins Jr St. Mary's College Hs 19:49 6:24
49 Abby Sherman Sr S.L.V. 19:50 6:24
50 Skyler Liu Fr Piedmont 19:52 6:25
51 Janie Crawford Jr Laguna Beach 19:53 6:25
52 Alden Ducazau So The Bishop's School 19:54 6:25
53 Madeline Mcdonald Sr Rosary 19:55 6:25
54 Anastasia Karnaze So Amador 19:56 6:26
55 Cassie Dittenhoefer Sr Nipomo 19:57 6:26
56 Charlotte Owen Jr Jserra 19:57 6:26
57 Tori Yanco Jr Jserra 20:00 6:27
58 Jessica Jensen Sr S.L.V. 20:02 6:28
59 Amanda Wendt Jr La Reina 20:05 6:29
60 Christina Hashimoto Fr Pacific Grove 20:09 6:30
61 Kayla Bierschbach Fr Coronado 20:09 6:30
62 Camille Strazzo Fr Amador 20:09 6:30
63 Ariana Brajkovich Jr La Reina 20:10 6:30
64 Aislinn Miller So Sir Francis Drake 20:10 6:30
65 Allison Babbage So Union Mine 20:12 6:31
66 Aeron Yim Jr Coronado 20:13 6:31
67 Heidi Panek So Escondido Charter 20:13 6:31
68 Carmen Zafra So Half Moon Bay 20:14 6:32
69 Nicole Araya So Harvard/westlake 20:14 6:32
70 Madeleine Stiles So Big Bear 20:19 6:33
71 Alicia Oswald Jr Francis Parker 20:20 6:34
72 Sarah Reid Jr Exeter 20:21 6:34
73 Charlotte Schmidt Fr Francis Parker 20:21 6:34
74 Kirsten Landseidel Fr Laguna Beach 20:21 6:34
75 Taylor Witcher Jr Nipomo 20:21 6:34
76 Sabrina Garcia Jr Riverbank 20:23 6:35
77 Jessica Germany Jr S.L.V. 20:25 6:35
78 Eliza Romero Sr Laguna Beach 20:26 6:35
79 Teal Bullick Sr Justin-Siena 20:26 6:35
80 Emma Seevak So Piedmont 20:28 6:36
81 Carmen Contreras Sr Half Moon Bay 20:28 6:36
82 Monica Nimmagada Sr Harvard/westlake 20:29 6:36
83 Karina Carstens Jr Exeter 20:29 6:36
84 Pearl Shoemaker So Laguna Beach 20:31 6:37
85 Savannah Anderson Sr Oaks Christian 20:32 6:37 3/7 3/7 13/24 19:56 19:56
86 Julia English Fr St. Mary's College Hs 20:33 6:38
87 Jessica Becker Sr Amador 20:33 6:38
88 Courtney Robinson Fr Liberty Ranch 20:34 6:38
89 Lauren Jones So Harvard/westlake 20:34 6:38
90 Nancy Rivera Jr Greenfield 20:35 6:38
91 Addie Maccracken Fr Piedmont 20:35 6:38
92 Rayleen Matheson Jr West Valley 20:37 6:39
93 Sophia Gamboa Fr Francis Parker 20:38 6:39
94 Kyleen Freeburg Sr Half Moon Bay 20:39 6:40
95 Hayley Herberg Jr Scotts Valley 20:40 6:40
96 Evelin Meza Fr Greenfield 20:40 6:40
97 Ella Hymel So St. Mary's College Hs 20:40 6:40
98 Mikaela Inman So Scotts Valley 20:43 6:41
99 Haley Richardson Jr Riverbank 20:44 6:41
100 Meri Krier Fr Yreka 20:44 6:41
101 Greer Jacobs Fr Laguna Beach 20:45 6:42
102 Melissa Olson Fr Big Bear 20:45 6:42
103 Kaylee Craft Fr Scotts Valley 20:46 6:42
104 Katie Lamb Fr S.L.V. 20:46 6:42
105 Kristina Freitas Sr West Valley 20:47 6:42
106 Anna Lewis So Central Valley 20:48 6:43
107 Sara Davis Jr Arcata 20:49 6:43
108 Alondra Jaime Sr Greenfield 20:50 6:43
109 Alexa Flagg Jr West Valley 20:52 6:44
110 Abigail White Jr Oaks Christian 20:55 6:45 4/7 4/7 16/24 21:01
(0:06)
21:01
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
111 Corina Lange Jr Yreka 20:55 6:45
112 Isabel Havens Jr St. Mary's College Hs 20:58 6:46
113 Annette Acosta Sr Woodlake 20:59 6:46
114 Vera Heidmann Sr Arcata 20:59 6:46
115 April Lackpour Sr Valley Center 21:00 6:46
116 Tanya Campos So Greenfield 21:01 6:47
117 Jasmine Rippey Fr Coronado 21:01 6:47
118 Jacqueline Barsley So La Reina 21:01 6:47
119 Isabella Manos Fr La Reina 21:03 6:47
120 Haley Chasin Jr Coronado 21:03 6:47
121 Delaney Cummings Jr Valley Center 21:06 6:48
122 Helen Lopez So Valley Center 21:09 6:49
123 Riley Mccarrick Jr Valley Center 21:10 6:50
124 Annika Heuser Fr Piedmont 21:11 6:50
125 Maddy Barton So Scotts Valley 21:11 6:50
126 Ellie Waters So Ripon 21:11 6:50
127 Abigail Vidrio Jr Orange Cove 21:12 6:50
128 Cleome Kerseg So Half Moon Bay 21:12 6:50
129 Abby Murch Jr Central Valley 21:13 6:51
130 Bridget Hartman Jr Harvard/westlake 21:16 6:52
131 Marie Aquilino Sr Jserra 21:16 6:52
132 Trishta Dordi Jr Harvard/westlake 21:19 6:53
133 Natalie Strohm Sr Half Moon Bay 21:20 6:53
134 Tania Bravo Fr Big Bear 21:21 6:53
135 Mara Acord Fr Mission Vista 21:23 6:54
136 Odalys Barajas Jr Greenfield 21:23 6:54
137 Hannah Downey Jr Coronado 21:23 6:54
138 Kayla Selenski Sr Jserra 21:24 6:54
139 Delaney Faggard Sr West Valley 21:29 6:56
140 Kim Ruvalcaba So Riverbank 21:30 6:56
141 Mckayla Giacobetti Fr Jserra 21:34 6:57
142 Audrey Yang Sr Francis Parker 21:35 6:58
143 Emma Moore So Francis Parker 21:37 6:58
144 Mackenzie Faust Fr Half Moon Bay 21:37 6:58
145 Bobbi Ellias Jr La Reina 21:39 6:59
146 Jacquelyn Zavala Sr Port Of La 21:39 6:59
147 Joslyn Beliera Fr Riverbank 21:39 6:59
148 Hailie Santana Jr Valley Center 21:40 6:59
149 Reese Henderson Fr Valley Center 21:42 7:00
150 Renee Phillips Fr Coronado 21:44 7:01
151 Courtney Clark Sr Scotts Valley 21:46 7:01
152 Amanda Peters So Oaks Christian 21:47 7:02 5/7 5/7 18/24 21:54
(0:07)
21:54
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
153 Yessica Herrera So Valley Academy Of A&s 21:49 7:02
154 Imelda Pina Sr Port Of La 21:50 7:03
155 Rebecca Mc Farland Fr Valley Academy Of A&s 21:50 7:03
156 Jamie Lewis Fr Liberty (madera) 21:51 7:03
157 Cicily Tang Jr Burton (sf) 21:52 7:03
158 Maddie Copeland So Piedmont 21:52 7:03
159 Michelle Gonzalez Sr Union Mine 21:52 7:03
160 Isabel Perez Jr Oaks Christian 21:54 7:04 6/7 6/7 15/24 21:39 21:39
161 Talia Swangler So Paradise 21:55 7:04
162 Arianna Brooks So Yreka 21:56 7:05
163 Lenox Peterson Jr Amador 21:56 7:05
164 Alexis Ceballos Sr Port Of La 22:03 7:07
165 Brenna Hunrath Sr Lassen 22:06 7:08
166 Josie Smale Jr St. Mary's College Hs 22:07 7:08
167 Katelyn Mcnulty So Scotts Valley 22:07 7:08
168 Brooke Bostrom Sr West Valley 22:07 7:08
169 Brianne Beronilla Fr Arcata 22:08 7:08
170 Christina Clark Sr Francis Parker 22:10 7:09
171 Kaileen Backovich Sr Amador 22:10 7:09
172 Zoe Restine Jr Yreka 22:14 7:10
173 Montana Ellis Sr Sherman Oaks Ces 22:15 7:11
174 Daniela Cervantes Fr Greenfield 22:17 7:11
175 Natlie Rivas So Port Of La 22:23 7:13
176 Cassie Day Jr Yreka 22:28 7:15
177 Aurora Salinas Fr Big Bear 22:31 7:16
178 Mischa Vernon-wyatt Sr St. Mary's College Hs 22:37 7:18
179 Jacqueline Macias Jr Kerman 22:43 7:20
180 Zefora Kemp Sr Port Of La 22:43 7:20
181 Lacey Jackson Fr Yreka 22:48 7:21
182 Emily Yu So Burton (sf) 22:49 7:22
183 Iona Mahony-moyer Fr Arcata 23:04 7:26
184 Rubi Velasquez Sr Kerman 23:04 7:26
185 Brenda Castellanos Sr Kerman 23:10 7:28
186 Veronica Solorio Sr Kerman 23:12 7:29
187 Julia Stone Sr Valley Center 23:15 7:30
188 Kylie Rodriguez Jr Nipomo 23:21 7:32
189 Sarah Campos Jr Exeter 23:30 7:35
190 Vanessa Avila Jr Nipomo 23:34 7:36
191 Erin Nance Sr Kerman 23:34 7:36
192 Jennifer Alejandro Amino Ralph Bunce 23:36 7:37
193 Mikayla Haefele So Amador 23:58 7:44
194 Mallory Ward So Yreka 24:12 7:48
195 Arielle Sanchez Fr Kerman 24:12 7:48
196 Karina Herrera Jr Nipomo 24:14 7:49
197 Brittney Jobinger Jr Kerman 24:17 7:50
198 Isabel Mendoza Jr Caruthers 24:20 7:51
199 Christy Mcconnell Jr Amador 24:35 7:56
200 Heather Loukes Sr Oaks Christian 24:43 7:58 7/7 7/7 21/23
201 Daisy Torres So Port Of La 24:43 7:58
202 Gabrielle Paras So Port Of La 24:51 8:01
203 Valerie Navarro Fr Exeter 24:57 8:03
204 Stephanie Bernal So Riverbank 25:12 8:08
205 Charlie Dow Fr Exeter 25:16 8:09
206 Hannah Donkin Jr Exeter 25:37 8:16
207 Maritza Lopez Sr Riverbank 27:17 8:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 S.L.V.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:54
94:13
18:51
6:05
86 Anna Maxwell
Sr
17:08
5:32
1
Claire Macmillan
Sr
18:17
5:54
2
Abbey Meck
Fr
18:56
6:06
8
Abby Sherman
Sr
19:50
6:24
34
Jessica Jensen
Sr
20:02
6:28
41
Jessica Germany
Jr
20:25
6:35
56
Katie Lamb
Fr
20:46
6:42
81
2 Laguna Beach
16-10-7-5-2
Gap: 0:57
99:46
19:57
6:26
189 Brenna Merchant
Jr
19:29
6:17
20
Natalie Kimball
Jr
19:37
6:20
23
Janie Crawford
Jr
19:53
6:25
36
Kirsten Landseidel
Fr
20:21
6:34
53
Eliza Romero
Sr
20:26
6:35
57
Pearl Shoemaker
So
20:31
6:37
62
Greer Jacobs
Fr
20:45
6:42
78
3 Big Bear
6-6-3-3-3
Gap: 1:51
99:26
19:53
6:25
195 Jennifer Schick
Sr
18:54
6:06
7
Haley Cabrera
Fr
19:44
6:22
29
Hanna Cabrera
Fr
19:44
6:22
31
Madeleine Stiles
So
20:19
6:33
49
Melissa Olson
Fr
20:45
6:42
79
Tania Bravo
Fr
21:21
6:53
106
Aurora Salinas
Fr
22:31
7:16
140
4 Piedmont
13-10-6-7-4
Gap: 1:23
99:49
19:58
6:26
204 Sophia Mills
Jr
19:12
6:12
16
Sophie Reynolds
So
19:42
6:21
27
Skyler Liu
Fr
19:52
6:25
35
Emma Seevak
So
20:28
6:36
58
Addie Maccracken
Fr
20:35
6:38
68
Annika Heuser
Fr
21:11
6:50
99
Maddie Copeland
So
21:52
7:03
125
4 Jserra
3-3-2-2-4
Gap: 2:38
99:14
19:51
6:24
204 Ashley Geisler
Jr
18:38
6:01
4
Kylee Fracassi
Sr
19:23
6:15
18
Charlotte Owen
Jr
19:57
6:26
39
Tori Yanco
Jr
20:00
6:27
40
Marie Aquilino
Sr
21:16
6:52
103
Kayla Selenski
Sr
21:24
6:54
109
Mckayla Giacobetti
Fr
21:34
6:57
112
6 Harvard/westlake
10-5-8-8-6
Gap: 1:27
100:00
20:00
6:27
209 Lizzy Thomas
Sr
19:07
6:10
13
Rachel Porter
So
19:36
6:19
22
Nicole Araya
So
20:14
6:32
48
Monica Nimmagada
Sr
20:29
6:36
60
Lauren Jones
So
20:34
6:38
66
Bridget Hartman
Jr
21:16
6:52
102
Trishta Dordi
Jr
21:19
6:53
104
7 La Reina
14-12-10-6-7
Gap: 1:45
100:16
20:03
6:28
227 Holly Petrusson
Sr
19:16
6:13
17
Alyssa Frank
Sr
19:44
6:22
30
Amanda Wendt
Jr
20:05
6:29
42
Ariana Brajkovich
Jr
20:10
6:30
45
Jacqueline Barsley
So
21:01
6:47
93
Isabella Manos
Fr
21:03
6:47
94
Bobbi Ellias
Jr
21:39
6:59
116
8 Arcata
12-9-5-9-8
Gap: 1:50
100:22
20:04
6:29
244 Chloe Pigg
So
19:09
6:11
15
Elise Ford
Jr
19:40
6:21
25
Zoe Ziegler
Jr
19:45
6:22
32
Sara Davis
Jr
20:49
6:43
83
Vera Heidmann
Sr
20:59
6:46
89
Brianne Beronilla
Fr
22:08
7:08
133
Iona Mahony-moyer
Fr
23:04
7:26
145
9 West Valley
5-2-9-10-9
Gap: 2:01
100:14
20:03
6:28
254 Jenna Storms
Jr
18:51
6:05
6
Micah Mueller
Sr
19:07
6:10
12
Rayleen Matheson
Jr
20:37
6:39
69
Kristina Freitas
Sr
20:47
6:42
82
Alexa Flagg
Jr
20:52
6:44
85
Delaney Faggard
Sr
21:29
6:56
110
Brooke Bostrom
Sr
22:07
7:08
132
10 St. Mary's College Hs
4-7-11-11-10
Gap: 2:19
100:39
20:08
6:30
264 Spencer Moore
Sr
18:39
6:01
5
Chloe Jenkins
Jr
19:49
6:24
33
Julia English
Fr
20:33
6:38
64
Ella Hymel
So
20:40
6:40
74
Isabel Havens
Jr
20:58
6:46
88
Josie Smale
Jr
22:07
7:08
130
Mischa Vernon-wyatt
Sr
22:37
7:18
141
11 Nipomo
7-4-4-4-11
Gap: 4:23
102:15
20:27
6:36
275 Gracie Albano
Sr
18:58
6:07
9
Kyra Meko
Sr
19:38
6:20
24
Cassie Dittenhoefer
Sr
19:57
6:26
38
Taylor Witcher
Jr
20:21
6:34
54
Kylie Rodriguez
Jr
23:21
7:32
150
Vanessa Avila
Jr
23:34
7:36
152
Karina Herrera
Jr
24:14
7:49
157
12 Coronado
15-15-13-14-12
Gap: 1:35
101:54
20:23
6:34
295 Rachel Steffen
Sr
19:28
6:17
19
Kayla Bierschbach
Fr
20:09
6:30
43
Aeron Yim
Jr
20:13
6:31
46
Jasmine Rippey
Fr
21:01
6:47
92
Haley Chasin
Jr
21:03
6:47
95
Hannah Downey
Jr
21:23
6:54
108
Renee Phillips
Fr
21:44
7:01
121
12 Francis Parker
8-14-14-12-12
Gap: 2:35
101:54
20:23
6:34
295 Brooke Trossen
Fr
19:00
6:08
10
Alicia Oswald
Jr
20:20
6:34
50
Charlotte Schmidt
Fr
20:21
6:34
52
Sophia Gamboa
Fr
20:38
6:39
70
Audrey Yang
Sr
21:35
6:58
113
Emma Moore
So
21:37
6:58
114
Christina Clark
Sr
22:10
7:09
134
14 Half Moon Bay
18-16-15-15-14
Gap: 1:31
102:14
20:27
6:36
304 Clara Fassinger
So
19:41
6:21
26
Carmen Zafra
So
20:14
6:32
47
Carmen Contreras
Sr
20:28
6:36
59
Kyleen Freeburg
Sr
20:39
6:40
71
Cleome Kerseg
So
21:12
6:50
101
Natalie Strohm
Sr
21:20
6:53
105
Mackenzie Faust
Fr
21:37
6:58
115
15 Oaks Christian
9-8-11-13-15
Gap: 2:46
101:58
20:24
6:35
311 Emma Fleming
Jr
19:01
6:08
11
Julia Sullivan
Fr
19:43
6:22
28
Savannah Anderson
Sr
20:32
6:37
63
Abigail White
Jr
20:55
6:45
86
Amanda Peters
So
21:47
7:02
123
Isabel Perez
Jr
21:54
7:04
126
Heather Loukes
Sr
24:43
7:58
160
16 Greenfield
17-19-18-17-16
Gap: 1:26
102:41
20:32
6:37
336 Jocelyn Sosa
So
19:35
6:19
21
Nancy Rivera
Jr
20:35
6:38
67
Evelin Meza
Fr
20:40
6:40
73
Alondra Jaime
Sr
20:50
6:43
84
Tanya Campos
So
21:01
6:47
91
Odalys Barajas
Jr
21:23
6:54
107
Daniela Cervantes
Fr
22:17
7:11
137
17 Scotts Valley
11-18-18-16-17
Gap: 2:04
102:27
20:29
6:37
341 Valerie Morrison
Sr
19:07
6:10
14
Hayley Herberg
Jr
20:40
6:40
72
Mikaela Inman
So
20:43
6:41
75
Kaylee Craft
Fr
20:46
6:42
80
Maddy Barton
So
21:11
6:50
100
Courtney Clark
Sr
21:46
7:01
122
Katelyn Mcnulty
So
22:07
7:08
131
18 Riverbank
2-13-16-17-18
Gap: 3:13
102:42
20:32
6:38
363 Mikayla Florez
Sr
18:26
5:57
3
Sabrina Garcia
Jr
20:23
6:35
55
Haley Richardson
Jr
20:44
6:41
76
Kim Ruvalcaba
So
21:30
6:56
111
Joslyn Beliera
Fr
21:39
6:59
118
Stephanie Bernal
So
25:12
8:08
164
Maritza Lopez
Sr
27:17
8:48
167
19 Amador
19-17-17-19-19
Gap: 2:14
104:44
20:57
6:45
409 Anastasia Karnaze
So
19:56
6:26
37
Camille Strazzo
Fr
20:09
6:30
44
Jessica Becker
Sr
20:33
6:38
65
Lenox Peterson
Jr
21:56
7:05
128
Kaileen Backovich
Sr
22:10
7:09
135
Mikayla Haefele
So
23:58
7:44
154
Christy Mcconnell
Jr
24:35
7:56
159
20 Valley Center
22-22-21-20-20
Gap: 0:40
106:05
21:13
6:51
500 April Lackpour
Sr
21:00
6:46
90
Delaney Cummings
Jr
21:06
6:48
96
Helen Lopez
So
21:09
6:49
97
Riley Mccarrick
Jr
21:10
6:50
98
Hailie Santana
Jr
21:40
6:59
119
Reese Henderson
Fr
21:42
7:00
120
Julia Stone
Sr
23:15
7:30
149
21 Yreka
21-21-22-22-21
Gap: 1:44
108:17
21:39
6:59
566 Meri Krier
Fr
20:44
6:41
77
Corina Lange
Jr
20:55
6:45
87
Arianna Brooks
So
21:56
7:05
127
Zoe Restine
Jr
22:14
7:10
136
Cassie Day
Jr
22:28
7:15
139
Lacey Jackson
Fr
22:48
7:21
144
Mallory Ward
So
24:12
7:48
155
22 Exeter
20-20-20-21-22
Gap: 4:55
114:33
22:55
7:23
591 Sarah Reid
Jr
20:21
6:34
51
Karina Carstens
Jr
20:29
6:36
61
Sarah Campos
Jr
23:30
7:35
151
Valerie Navarro
Fr
24:57
8:03
163
Charlie Dow
Fr
25:16
8:09
165
Hannah Donkin
Jr
25:37
8:16
166




23 Port Of La
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:04
110:38
22:08
7:08
651 Jacquelyn Zavala
Sr
21:39
6:59
117
Imelda Pina
Sr
21:50
7:03
124
Alexis Ceballos
Sr
22:03
7:07
129
Natlie Rivas
So
22:23
7:13
138
Zefora Kemp
Sr
22:43
7:20
143
Daisy Torres
So
24:43
7:58
161
Gabrielle Paras
So
24:51
8:01
162
24 Kerman
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 0:51
115:43
23:09
7:28
736 Jacqueline Macias
Jr
22:43
7:20
142
Rubi Velasquez
Sr
23:04
7:26
146
Brenda Castellanos
Sr
23:10
7:28
147
Veronica Solorio
Sr
23:12
7:29
148
Erin Nance
Sr
23:34
7:36
153
Arielle Sanchez
Fr
24:12
7:48
156
Brittney Jobinger
Jr
24:17
7:50
158
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.