Oaks Christian Results from the Marmonte League #1 at Peppertree Park on 9/6/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alec Akers Sr JV 20:49.51 6:57 3 31/63 1/8 11/19 4/5 21:48
(0:58,4.5)
21:48
(0:58,4.5)
20:25 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Aleksander Borzone Sr V 16:57.9 5:39 3 17/28 2/5 2/19 4/5 17:03
(0:06,0.5)
16:59
(0:01,0.1)
16:46 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Anthony Angell So JV 22:06 7:22 3 47/63 7/8 18/19 4/4 24:52
(2:46,11.1)
24:52
(2:46,11.1)
23:40
(1:34,6.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Bennett Price Fr JV 20:51.85 6:57 3 33/63 3/8 13/19 4/5
Carlos Anguiano Fr JV 24:24.81 8:08 3 57/63 8/8 19/19 4/4
Christopher Sottile Fr F/S 18:45.04 6:15 3 17/31 3/6 5/19 3/5
Colin Shakespeare Fr JV 21:58.59 7:20 3 42/63 5/8 16/19 4/5
Curtis Somerville Fr F/S 20:23.39 6:48 3 25/31 5/6 9/19 4/5
David Bukowski Sr V 21:37 7:12 3 28/28 5/5 15/19 5/5 20:13 20:13 19:23
Ethan Semeleng Jr JV 21:21.96 7:07 3 37/63 4/8 14/19 4/5 22:30
(1:08,5.0)
22:12
(0:51,3.8)
21:24
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Finlay Morriss Fr JV 22:01.76 7:21 3 45/63 6/8 17/19 4/4
George Madias Sr V 19:03.93 6:21 3 21/28 3/5 7/19 4/5 18:58 17:54 17:53
Luke Ricci So F/S 18:35.3 6:12 3 16/31 2/6 4/19 4/5 18:29 18:29 18:14
Michael Woodward Sr V 20:00.94 6:40 3 27/28 4/5 8/19 5/5 17:47 17:47 17:05
Nathan Fedoroff Jr V 16:40.77 5:34 3 15/28 1/5 1/19 4/5 17:23
(0:42,4.1)
17:23
(0:42,4.1)
16:53
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sterling Drummond So JV 20:51.57 6:57 3 32/63 2/8 12/19 4/5 22:03
(1:11,5.4)
22:03
(1:11,5.4)
20:48 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Thomas Kephart Fr F/S 20:36.48 6:52 3 26/31 6/6 10/19 4/4
William Gratke Fr F/S 18:03.31 6:01 3 9/31 1/6 3/19 3/5
Zachary Labnow Fr F/S 18:49.8 6:17 3 18/31 4/6 6/19 3/5
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/5 94:21
4:56
3 6:17 5:34 7:12 108 5:06 83:24 81:54 Nathan Fedoroff (15), Aleksander Borzone (17), George Madias (21), Michael Woodward (27), David Bukowski (28)
JV 1st 5 4/5 105:53
1:09
3 7:04 6:57 7:20 118 5:52 105:14 105:14 Alec Akers (21), Sterling Drummond (22), Bennett Price (23), Ethan Semeleng (25), Colin Shakespeare (27)
F/S 1st 5 3/5 94:37
2:20
3 6:18 6:01 6:48 85 5:38 98:43
(4:07,4.2)
97:02
(2:25,2.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) William Gratke (9), Luke Ricci (16), Christopher Sottile (17), Zachary Labnow (18), Curtis Somerville (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nico Young Jr Newbury Park 14:43.96 4:55
2 Jace Aschbrenner Jr Newbury Park 14:56.61 4:59
3 Ethan Ronk Sr Newbury Park 15:07.39 5:02
4 Michael Mireles Jr Thousand Oaks 15:21.21 5:07
5 Nicholas Goldstein So Newbury Park 15:27.12 5:09
6 Vianey Ellison Sr Thousand Oaks 15:36.92 5:12
7 Ethan Bersley Sr Thousand Oaks 15:52.35 5:17
8 Drake Nienow Sr Westlake 15:54.54 5:18
9 Michael Cooper So Thousand Oaks 15:54.84 5:18
10 Owen Kobett So Westlake 15:55.75 5:19
11 Jay Lesny Jr Thousand Oaks 15:58.21 5:19
12 Kyndall Long Sr Newbury Park 16:07.48 5:22
13 Ethan Darden Jr Thousand Oaks 16:26.09 5:29
14 Benjamin Kohlhepp So Newbury Park 16:38.39 5:33
15 Nathan Fedoroff Jr Oaks Christian 16:40.77 5:34 1/5 1/19 4/5 17:23
(0:42)
17:23
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Titan Teachman Sr Westlake 16:47.12 5:36
17 Aleksander Borzone Sr Oaks Christian 16:57.9 5:39 2/5 2/19 4/5 17:03
(0:06)
16:59
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Torrey Joo Jr Westlake 17:07.62 5:43
19 Adam Burroughs So Westlake 17:09.93 5:43
20 Kevin Cruz So Westlake 17:50.48 5:57
21 George Madias Sr Oaks Christian 19:03.93 6:21 3/5 7/19 4/5 18:58 17:54
22 Declan Murray Jr Calabasas 19:05.2 6:22
23 Liam Grunfeld Sr Calabasas 19:05.31 6:22
24 Allen Zeng Sr Calabasas 19:17.88 6:26
25 Real Avilez-Quintero So Calabasas 19:49.53 6:37
26 Carl Chen Jr Calabasas 19:50.76 6:37
27 Michael Woodward Sr Oaks Christian 20:00.94 6:40 4/5 8/19 5/5 17:47 17:47
28 David Bukowski Sr Oaks Christian 21:37 7:12 5/5 15/19 5/5 20:13 20:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Newbury Park
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
76:23
15:17
5:06
23 Nico Young
Jr
14:44
4:55
1
Jace Aschbrenner
Jr
14:57
4:59
2
Ethan Ronk
Sr
15:07
5:02
3
Nicholas Goldstein
So
15:27
5:09
5
Kyndall Long
Sr
16:07
5:22
12
Benjamin Kohlhepp
So
16:38
5:33
14




2 Thousand Oaks
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
78:44
15:45
5:15
37 Michael Mireles
Jr
15:21
5:07
4
Vianey Ellison
Sr
15:37
5:12
6
Ethan Bersley
Sr
15:52
5:17
7
Michael Cooper
So
15:55
5:18
9
Jay Lesny
Jr
15:58
5:19
11
Ethan Darden
Jr
16:26
5:29
13




3 Westlake
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
82:55
16:35
5:32
71 Drake Nienow
Sr
15:55
5:18
8
Owen Kobett
So
15:56
5:19
10
Titan Teachman
Sr
16:47
5:36
16
Torrey Joo
Jr
17:08
5:43
18
Adam Burroughs
So
17:10
5:43
19
Kevin Cruz
So
17:50
5:57
20




4 Oaks Christian
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:56
94:21
18:52
6:17
108 Nathan Fedoroff
Jr
16:41
5:34
15
Aleksander Borzone
Sr
16:58
5:39
17
George Madias
Sr
19:04
6:21
21
Michael Woodward
Sr
20:01
6:40
27
David Bukowski
Sr
21:37
7:12
28








5 Calabasas
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:46
97:09
19:26
6:29
120 Declan Murray
Jr
19:05
6:22
22
Liam Grunfeld
Sr
19:05
6:22
23
Allen Zeng
Sr
19:18
6:26
24
Real Avilez-Quintero
So
19:50
6:37
25
Carl Chen
Jr
19:51
6:37
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bryce Whitworth Sr Thousand Oaks 16:11.54 5:24
2 Nathan Le Sr Newbury Park 16:26.03 5:29
3 Daniel Mackay Jr Newbury Park 16:54.67 5:38
4 Matthew Moscot Jr Westlake 17:41.21 5:54
5 Shane Hanrahan Sr Thousand Oaks 17:43.88 5:55
6 Connor Keep Sr Newbury Park 17:45.15 5:55
7 Blake Ruby Jr Westlake 18:04.75 6:02
8 Alex Kazmirchuk So Newbury Park 18:18.67 6:06
9 Nicolas Ebert Jr Thousand Oaks 18:23.38 6:08
10 Evan Korb Jr Thousand Oaks 18:33.47 6:11
11 Zachary Lewis Fr Newbury Park 18:35.47 6:12
12 Jacob Malone Jr Newbury Park 19:07.37 6:22
13 Matt Lippert Fr Newbury Park 19:09.25 6:23
14 Ryan Nguyen Sr Newbury Park 19:21.92 6:27
15 Sam Johnson Fr Thousand Oaks 19:22.4 6:27
16 Tobin Whitworth Fr Thousand Oaks 19:29.14 6:30
17 Eric Tamura Sr Thousand Oaks 19:30.66 6:30
18 Sam Purmer Sr Thousand Oaks 19:34.68 6:32
19 Turner Hayes Fr Thousand Oaks 19:39.18 6:33
20 Charlie Ellis Fr Thousand Oaks 19:40.01 6:33
21 Sean Weber Sr Thousand Oaks 19:50.26 6:37
22 Alan Gallardo Sr Westlake 19:54.79 6:38
23 Gio Yanez So Thousand Oaks 20:07.13 6:42
24 Juan Costales Jr Thousand Oaks 20:09.14 6:43
25 Gavin Rittmeister So Thousand Oaks 20:31.94 6:51
26 Christian Lee Fr Thousand Oaks 20:37.19 6:52
27 Sean Kenney So Westlake 20:41.81 6:54
28 Luke Gardiner Fr Westlake 20:42.91 6:54
29 Zach Vargas Fr Thousand Oaks 20:44.09 6:55
30 Manuel Gonzalez Fr Westlake 20:45.98 6:55
31 Alec Akers Sr Oaks Christian 20:49.51 6:57 1/8 11/19 4/5 21:48
(0:58)
21:48
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
32 Sterling Drummond So Oaks Christian 20:51.57 6:57 2/8 12/19 4/5 22:03
(1:11)
22:03
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
33 Bennett Price Fr Oaks Christian 20:51.85 6:57 3/8 13/19 4/5
34 Ben Pritchett So Westlake 21:08.5 7:03
35 Braden Smith So Thousand Oaks 21:10.31 7:03
36 Alec McCutchen So Thousand Oaks 21:17.58 7:06
37 Ethan Semeleng Jr Oaks Christian 21:21.96 7:07 4/8 14/19 4/5 22:30
(1:08)
22:12
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
38 Hari Shankar Fr Westlake 21:28.04 7:09
39 Lucas Brown Fr Calabasas 21:36.07 7:12
40 Harrison Hsu So Westlake 21:44.25 7:15
41 Matthew Mongiello Fr Thousand Oaks 21:53.61 7:18
42 Colin Shakespeare Fr Oaks Christian 21:58.59 7:20 5/8 16/19 4/5
43 Justin Bartlett So Newbury Park 22:00.08 7:20
44 Ryan King So Westlake 22:00.27 7:20
45 Finlay Morriss Fr Oaks Christian 22:01.76 7:21 6/8 17/19 4/4
46 Raz Werner Jr Calabasas 22:02.91 7:21
47 Anthony Angell So Oaks Christian 22:06 7:22 7/8 18/19 4/4 24:52
(2:46)
24:52
(2:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
48 Nathan Springer Jr Thousand Oaks 22:06.77 7:22
49 Keene Debler Fr Newbury Park 22:38.13 7:33
50 Luke Severino So Westlake 23:14.98 7:45
51 Mark Sottile Sr Westlake 23:36.1 7:52
52 Max Garabedian Fr Newbury Park 23:39.25 7:53
53 Michael Peralta Fr Calabasas 23:40.05 7:53
54 Dylan Burstyn Jr Calabasas 23:45.2 7:55
55 Luke Goodearl So Calabasas 23:50.28 7:57
56 Jude Delkeskamp Fr Thousand Oaks 24:22.24 8:07
57 Carlos Anguiano Fr Oaks Christian 24:24.81 8:08 8/8 19/19 4/4
58 Dean Carpenter Fr Thousand Oaks 24:28.22 8:09
59 Sawyer Sipes Sr Thousand Oaks 24:47.37 8:16
60 Noah Danan So Thousand Oaks 24:54.14 8:18
61 Jake Bilbrey So Westlake 24:54.42 8:18
62 Hunter Uliasz Fr Thousand Oaks 24:54.82 8:18
63 Riley Goodnight Fr Thousand Oaks 25:14.07 8:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Newbury Park
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:09
88:00
17:36
5:52
30 Nathan Le
Sr
16:26
5:29
2
Daniel Mackay
Jr
16:55
5:38
3
Connor Keep
Sr
17:45
5:55
6
Alex Kazmirchuk
So
18:19
6:06
8
Zachary Lewis
Fr
18:35
6:12
11
Jacob Malone
Jr
19:07
6:22
12
Matt Lippert
Fr
19:09
6:23
13
2 Thousand Oaks
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:11
90:15
18:03
6:01
39 Bryce Whitworth
Sr
16:12
5:24
1
Shane Hanrahan
Sr
17:44
5:55
5
Nicolas Ebert
Jr
18:23
6:08
9
Evan Korb
Jr
18:33
6:11
10
Sam Johnson
Fr
19:22
6:27
14
Tobin Whitworth
Fr
19:29
6:30
15
Eric Tamura
Sr
19:31
6:30
16
3 Westlake
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:02
97:05
19:25
6:28
65 Matthew Moscot
Jr
17:41
5:54
4
Blake Ruby
Jr
18:05
6:02
7
Alan Gallardo
Sr
19:55
6:38
17
Sean Kenney
So
20:42
6:54
18
Luke Gardiner
Fr
20:43
6:54
19
Manuel Gonzalez
Fr
20:46
6:55
20
Ben Pritchett
So
21:09
7:03
24
4 Oaks Christian
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:09
105:53
21:11
7:04
118 Alec Akers
Sr
20:50
6:57
21
Sterling Drummond
So
20:52
6:57
22
Bennett Price
Fr
20:52
6:57
23
Ethan Semeleng
Jr
21:22
7:07
25
Colin Shakespeare
Fr
21:59
7:20
27
Finlay Morriss
Fr
22:02
7:21
28
Anthony Angell
So
22:06
7:22
30
5 Calabasas
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:14
114:55
22:59
7:40
151 Lucas Brown
Fr
21:36
7:12
26
Raz Werner
Jr
22:03
7:21
29
Michael Peralta
Fr
23:40
7:53
31
Dylan Burstyn
Jr
23:45
7:55
32
Luke Goodearl
So
23:50
7:57
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Atticus Hall Fr Thousand Oaks 16:24.26 5:28
2 Colin Sahlman Fr Newbury Park 16:25.12 5:28
3 Zaki Blunt Fr Newbury Park 16:39.36 5:33
4 Daniel Appleford Fr Newbury Park 16:45.45 5:35
5 Nathan Garderes So Thousand Oaks 16:48.75 5:36
6 Thomas Mcdonnell So Newbury Park 17:02.37 5:41
7 Samuel Coscarilli Fr Newbury Park 17:34.22 5:51
8 Aaron Okayama So Thousand Oaks 17:42.4 5:54
9 William Gratke Fr Oaks Christian 18:03.31 6:01 1/6 3/19 3/5
10 Steven Kitchell So Newbury Park 18:12.42 6:04
11 James Sutton Fr Westlake 18:12.85 6:04
12 Ben Hefner Fr Westlake 18:17.48 6:06
13 Cormac Gaynor So Newbury Park 18:18.84 6:06
14 Ethan Donate So Thousand Oaks 18:20.36 6:07
15 Brett Rauch So Thousand Oaks 18:29.48 6:10
16 Luke Ricci So Oaks Christian 18:35.3 6:12 2/6 4/19 4/5 18:29 18:29
17 Christopher Sottile Fr Oaks Christian 18:45.04 6:15 3/6 5/19 3/5
18 Zachary Labnow Fr Oaks Christian 18:49.8 6:17 4/6 6/19 3/5
19 Raymond Warner So Thousand Oaks 18:53.71 6:18
20 Joshua Woo Fr Westlake 19:06.34 6:22
21 Jordan Dwiggens Fr Calabasas 19:22.54 6:28
22 Connor Laveau Fr Westlake 19:27.93 6:29
23 Adam Hassan So Westlake 19:56.9 6:39
24 Wyatt Katz Fr Westlake 20:01.89 6:41
25 Curtis Somerville Fr Oaks Christian 20:23.39 6:48 5/6 9/19 4/5
26 Thomas Kephart Fr Oaks Christian 20:36.48 6:52 6/6 10/19 4/4
27 Andrew Chen Jr Calabasas 21:30.8 7:10
28 Michael Reed Fr Calabasas 21:35.99 7:12
29 Joshua Bases So Calabasas 21:58.3 7:19
30 Spencer Liu So Calabasas 22:20.91 7:27
31 Tomas Scally So Thousand Oaks 22:29.3 7:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Newbury Park
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
84:27
16:53
5:38
22 Colin Sahlman
Fr
16:25
5:28
2
Zaki Blunt
Fr
16:39
5:33
3
Daniel Appleford
Fr
16:45
5:35
4
Thomas Mcdonnell
So
17:02
5:41
6
Samuel Coscarilli
Fr
17:34
5:51
7
Steven Kitchell
So
18:12
6:04
10
Cormac Gaynor
So
18:19
6:06
13
2 Thousand Oaks
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:05
87:45
17:33
5:51
43 Atticus Hall
Fr
16:24
5:28
1
Nathan Garderes
So
16:49
5:36
5
Aaron Okayama
So
17:42
5:54
8
Ethan Donate
So
18:20
6:07
14
Brett Rauch
So
18:29
6:10
15
Raymond Warner
So
18:54
6:18
19
Tomas Scally
So
22:29
7:30
31
3 Oaks Christian
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:20
94:37
18:55
6:18
85 William Gratke
Fr
18:03
6:01
9
Luke Ricci
So
18:35
6:12
16
Christopher Sottile
Fr
18:45
6:15
17
Zachary Labnow
Fr
18:50
6:17
18
Curtis Somerville
Fr
20:23
6:48
25
Thomas Kephart
Fr
20:36
6:52
26




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 Westlake
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:44
95:02
19:00
6:20
88 James Sutton
Fr
18:13
6:04
11
Ben Hefner
Fr
18:17
6:06
12
Joshua Woo
Fr
19:06
6:22
20
Connor Laveau
Fr
19:28
6:29
22
Adam Hassan
So
19:57
6:39
23
Wyatt Katz
Fr
20:02
6:41
24




5 Calabasas
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:58
106:49
21:22
7:07
135 Jordan Dwiggens
Fr
19:23
6:28
21
Andrew Chen
Jr
21:31
7:10
27
Michael Reed
Fr
21:36
7:12
28
Joshua Bases
So
21:58
7:19
29
Spencer Liu
So
22:21
7:27
30








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.