Oaks Christian Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic-A at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/15/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alec Akers Sr Sr 20:45.5 6:55 3 103/152 2/2 13/16 26/35 22:23
(1:38,7.3)
22:23
(1:38,7.3)
22:23
(1:38,7.3)
20:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Aleksander Borzone Sr V 16:22.1 5:27 3 39/269 2/6 2/16 10/46 16:46
(0:24,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brandon Villanueva Fr Fr 18:22 6:07 3 15/222 2/6 8/16 2/44 You ROCK! (SBP)
Carlos Anguiano Fr Fr 24:34.3 8:11 3 194/222 6/6 16/16 6/15 24:25
Christopher Sottile Fr Fr 18:21.3 6:07 3 12/222 1/6 7/16 11/53 18:45
(0:24,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Curtis Somerville Fr Fr 20:08.9 6:43 3 65/222 4/6 11/16 4/31 20:23
(0:14,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
David Bukowski Sr Sr 19:37.2 6:32 3 72/152 1/2 9/16 38/48 20:03
(0:26,2.2)
20:03
(0:26,2.2)
20:03
(0:26,2.2)
19:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
David Price Sr Fr 20:06.2 6:42 3 63/222 3/6 10/16 10/37 17:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ethan Semeleng Jr Jr 21:10.9 7:04 3 144/219 1/1 14/16 53/64 21:25
(0:14,1.1)
21:25
(0:14,1.1)
21:25
(0:14,1.1)
21:22
(0:11,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
George Madias Sr V 17:57 5:59 3 133/269 5/6 5/16 13/39 18:30
(0:33,2.9)
18:30
(0:33,2.9)
17:53 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Ian Robinett Fr Fr 20:10.3 6:43 3 67/222 5/6 12/16 1/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leif Martin So V 16:37.9 5:33 3 53/269 3/6 3/16 7/44 18:06
(1:28,8.1)
18:06
(1:28,8.1)
18:06
(1:28,8.1)
17:24
(0:46,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Luke Ricci So V 17:03.7 5:41 3 88/269 4/6 4/16 9/41 18:49
(1:46,9.3)
18:49
(1:46,9.3)
18:49
(1:46,9.3)
18:14
(1:10,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Michael Woodward Sr V 18:12.6 6:04 3 149/269 6/6 6/16 13/29 17:57 17:57 17:57 17:05 You ROCK! (DSR)
Nate Gregory Fr So 22:23.2 7:28 3 223/290 1/1 15/16 57/62 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nathan Fedoroff Jr V 15:49 5:16 3 10/269 1/6 1/16 8/46 17:29
(1:40,9.5)
17:29
(1:40,9.5)
17:29
(1:40,9.5)
16:41
(0:52,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/39 83:50
2:08
3 5:35 5:16 5:59 298 5:16 81:19 81:19 80:16 Nathan Fedoroff (9), Aleksander Borzone (36), Leif Martin (50), Luke Ricci (80), George Madias (123)
Fr 1st 5 2/23 97:09
1:49
3 6:29 6:07 6:43 153 6:27 100:05
(2:56,2.9)
100:05
(2:56,2.9)
100:05
(2:56,2.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Christopher Sottile (10), Brandon Villanueva (11), David Price (43), Curtis Somerville (44), Ian Robinett (45)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sam Lingwall Sr Enumclaw 15:00.2 5:00
2 Caleb Dittmar Sr Nueva School 15:04.6 5:02
3 Dominic Deady Sr Enumclaw 15:13.2 5:04
4 Aidan Baughan Jr Faith Lutheran 15:14.8 5:05
5 Braulio Alvarez Jr Woodcrest Christian 15:21.9 5:07
6 Gabe Martin Sr Grace Christian 15:29.4 5:10
7 Nathan Vallejo Sr Southlands Christian 15:40.6 5:14
8 Mark Wilbourne Sr Faith Lutheran 15:43.6 5:15
9 Nicolas Castillo-D Jr Edgewood 15:45 5:15
10 Nathan Fedoroff Jr Oaks Christian 15:49 5:16 1/6 1/16 8/46 17:29
(1:40)
17:29
(1:40)
17:29
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Angel Perez Sr St. Pius X - St. Mat 15:50.5 5:17
12 Ethan Ash Jr Head-Royce 15:51.1 5:17
13 Raul Rodriguez Sr Big Bear 15:51.5 5:17
14 Luke Nataupsky Sr Sage Hill 15:52.6 5:18
15 Aaron Dominguez Sr Don Bosco Tech 15:53 5:18
16 Gianni Roberts Jr Big Bear 15:53.6 5:18
17 Tate Callicott Sr Riverside Preparatory 15:59.3 5:20
18 Jacob Dickson Jr Enumclaw 16:00.1 5:20
19 Riley Batista Sr Woodcrest Christian 16:04 5:21
20 Dylan Kochan Sr Crean Lutheran 16:04.9 5:22
21 Kevin Quinteros Sr A.B. Miller 16:06.7 5:22
22 Ryan Todd So Santa Fe Christian 16:09.9 5:23
23 Mackenzie Thomas Sr Woodcrest Christian 16:10.7 5:24
24 Quinn Harris So Beverly Hills 16:11.6 5:24
25 Anthony Fitzgerald Jr Crean Lutheran 16:13.5 5:25
26 James Chebahtah Jr Woodcrest Christian 16:13.6 5:25
27 Steven Martinez Jr Woodcrest Christian 16:13.6 5:25
28 Alex Esquivel Jr St. Pius X - St. Mat 16:14 5:25
29 Alex Spink So Big Bear 16:14.7 5:25
30 Austin Hoach Sr Hughson 16:15.8 5:25
31 Paul Kopp Jr Grace Christian 16:16.6 5:26
32 Mark Finley Sr Faith Lutheran 16:17.4 5:26
33 Joseph Bonato Sr Academy for Academic 16:17.9 5:26
34 Luke Fritzel Sr Grace Christian 16:19 5:26
35 Daniel Kimball Jr Laguna Beach 16:19.5 5:27
36 Seth Coons So Enumclaw 16:20.3 5:27
37 William Xenakis Sr Head-Royce 16:21 5:27
38 Casey Reynolds Jr Don Bosco Tech 16:21 5:27
39 Aleksander Borzone Sr Oaks Christian 16:22.1 5:27 2/6 2/16 10/46
40 Aidan Wogan Jr Head-Royce 16:22.3 5:27
41 Gabe Monroy So Big Bear 16:23.1 5:28
42 Fletcher Little Sr Big Bear 16:24 5:28
43 Jarod Belden Sr Ontario Christian 16:25.9 5:29
44 Kyle Revell Sr Enumclaw 16:26.3 5:29
45 Payton Jackson Sr Del Lago Academy 16:26.3 5:29
46 Miguel Ramos Sr Hughson 16:30.1 5:30
47 Clayton Roberts Jr Granite Hills 16:30.6 5:30
48 Ramon Rosas Jr Riverbank 16:33.5 5:31
49 Aaron Selikovitz Sr Beverly Hills 16:33.9 5:31
50 Aidan Jones Jr Sierra Canyon 16:34.5 5:32
51 Ethan Scholl Sr Head-Royce 16:34.9 5:32
52 Weston Bodle So Granite Hills 16:35.7 5:32
53 Leif Martin So Oaks Christian 16:37.9 5:33 3/6 3/16 7/44 18:06
(1:28)
18:06
(1:28)
18:06
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Jacob Sutherland Sr Crean Lutheran 16:40.5 5:34
55 Guy LaBorde Sr Mammoth 16:42.3 5:34
56 Seth Kniegge Jr Grace Christian 16:42.5 5:34
57 Angus Zuklie Sr Nueva School 16:42.5 5:34
58 Joseph Rivas Jr Don Bosco Tech 16:44.1 5:35
59 Ethan Porter So Boulder City 16:44.5 5:35
60 Moises Lopez Sr Big Bear 16:44.6 5:35
61 Mason Bodle So Granite Hills 16:46 5:35
62 Jacob Leeman Jr Nueva School 16:46.9 5:36
63 Kylen Patel Sr Sage Hill 16:47.1 5:36
64 Timmy Crawford Jr Laguna Beach 16:47.6 5:36
65 Charlie Jones So Head-Royce 16:48.3 5:36
66 Jonah Parker So Woodcrest Christian 16:48.5 5:36
68 Mason Williams Sr Hesperia 16:49.1 5:36
69 Ryan Hernandez So St. Pius X - St. Mat 16:49.7 5:37
70 Kevin Degree So Big Bear 16:49.9 5:37
71 Joseph Cisneros Sr Don Bosco Tech 16:50.3 5:37
72 Aidan Vorster So Ontario Christian 16:50.9 5:37
73 Matias Marroquin Sr Campbell Hall 16:50.9 5:37
74 John Mark Mendoza Jr Ontario Christian 16:50.9 5:37
75 Dario Salinas So Hughson 16:51.7 5:37
76 Brian Penchina So Nueva School 16:55.5 5:39
77 Tucker Thornburg Jr Twentynine Palms 16:56.9 5:39
78 Warren Metzger Jr Grace Christian 16:58.9 5:40
79 Marcos Pimentel Jr Hughson 16:59.3 5:40
80 Preston Wethington Fr Grace Christian 17:00.2 5:40
81 Ryan King So Santa Fe Christian 17:01.1 5:40
82 Jeremy Valdivia So Don Bosco Tech 17:01.2 5:40
84 Adrian Buitron Jr Sun Valley Magnet 17:02.6 5:41
85 Xian Lun Zeng Jr Portola (Irvine) 17:03.3 5:41
86 Andrew Mutchnik Jr Campbell Hall 17:03.4 5:41
87 Iain Ferguson Fr Mammoth 17:03.5 5:41
88 Luke Ricci So Oaks Christian 17:03.7 5:41 4/6 4/16 9/41 18:49
(1:46)
18:49
(1:46)
18:49
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
89 Adam Lam Fr Portola (Irvine) 17:04.3 5:41
90 Angel Briones So Hawthorne Math & Sci 17:05 5:42
91 Joshua Hernandez Fr Edgewood 17:06 5:42
92 Nicholas Preston Sr Del Lago Academy 17:06.1 5:42
93 Caden Culbertson Sr Granite Hills 17:06.3 5:42
94 Szentgyorgyi Lucas So Campbell Hall 17:06.4 5:42
95 Audil Rihan Sr Del Lago Academy 17:07.1 5:42
96 Gabe Neff Jr Laguna Beach 17:08 5:43
97 Micah Stolfus Sr Woodcrest Christian 17:09.5 5:43
98 Tanner Burton Jr Laguna Beach 17:09.7 5:43
99 Nathan Lo So Portola (Irvine) 17:10.1 5:43
100 Luciano Malavasi Jr Nueva School 17:11.5 5:44
101 Braulio Guerrero Sr Hawthorne Math & Sci 17:13 5:44
102 Diego Jaime So Hughson 17:14.3 5:45
103 Jacob Schroder Sr Mammoth 17:15.4 5:45
104 Cole Fritzel So Grace Christian 17:17.3 5:46
105 Ezequiel Martinez- Jr A.B. Miller 17:18.4 5:46
106 Colin Johnson Sr Laguna Beach 17:19.6 5:47
107 Murphy Phillips Sr Hughson 17:25.8 5:49
108 GENDER MISMATCH2 Jr 17:27.5 5:49
109 Gavin Burkhart Fr Crean Lutheran 17:28.1 5:49
110 Trace Huber Sr Hughson 17:29.1 5:50
111 Didierson Vakombua Jr Sun Valley Magnet 17:29.5 5:50
112 Jayce Hottenroth So Oxford Academy 17:29.7 5:50
113 Brandon Byrd So Head-Royce 17:29.7 5:50
114 Ryan Furness So Mammoth 17:30.1 5:50
115 Cardiff Smith Jr Mammoth 17:30.4 5:50
116 Dusty Flack Jr Julian 17:36.5 5:52
117 Joaquin Hernandez Fr Del Lago Academy 17:38.5 5:53
118 Michael Martinez So Webb 17:38.6 5:53
119 Charles Dickerson Sr Laguna Beach 17:39.1 5:53
120 Andrey Vo Sr Oxford Academy 17:39.1 5:53
121 Foster Barnhart Sr Enumclaw 17:41.5 5:54
122 Frank Hu Jr Webb 17:41.7 5:54
123 Dylan Taylor Jr Nueva School 17:42.6 5:54
124 Patrick Davis-Scholl Sr Julian 17:44.1 5:55
125 Sever Stewart Sr Faith Lutheran 17:47.3 5:56
126 William Alexander Fr Sage Hill 17:47.6 5:56
127 Arturo Velasco Sr Del Lago Academy 17:51.1 5:57
128 Anthony Juarez Sr Bethel Christian (Ri 17:52.1 5:57
129 Tyler Goodwin Sr Mammoth 17:52.3 5:57
130 Keegan DeBever So Santa Fe Christian 17:55.3 5:58
131 Jing Tan So Portola (Irvine) 17:55.5 5:59
132 Ali Ghafuri So Portola (Irvine) 17:56.8 5:59
133 George Madias Sr Oaks Christian 17:57 5:59 5/6 5/16 13/39 18:30
(0:33)
18:30
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
134 Dean Woelfle So Webb 17:57.5 5:59
135 Dennie Castaneda Jr Academy for Academic 17:58 5:59
136 Billy Pierce Jr Nueva School 17:58.1 5:59
137 Jack Marshall Sr Faith Lutheran 17:59.1 6:00
138 Paul Morenkov So Portola (Irvine) 18:00.6 6:00
139 Benjamin Lujan Sr Riverside Preparatory 18:01 6:00
140 Luis Perez Fr Wildwood 18:03.6 6:01
141 Ryan Cullum So Glendale Preparatory 18:05.3 6:02
142 Jackson Cooper So Portola (Irvine) 18:06.3 6:02
143 Russell Aquinde Jr Hawthorne Math & Sci 18:07.1 6:02
144 Blake Barakat So Faith Lutheran 18:09.1 6:03
145 Drake Wilson So Glendale Preparatory 18:09.6 6:03
146 Jesse Rhodes Fr Oxford Academy 18:10.9 6:04
147 Michael Vasquez Jr Crean Lutheran 18:11.2 6:04
148 Christopher Guillen So Del Lago Academy 18:12.2 6:04
149 Michael Woodward Sr Oaks Christian 18:12.6 6:04 6/6 6/16 13/29 17:57 17:57 17:57
150 Justice Tilman Sr Boulder City 18:13 6:04
151 Joseph Perez So Don Bosco Tech 18:13.5 6:05
152 Tilo Reneau-Cardoso So Wildwood 18:14 6:05
153 Haniel Dang Jr Oxford Academy 18:15.3 6:05
154 Henry Stewart So Laguna Beach 18:17 6:06
155 Jd O'Donnell Jr Webb 18:19 6:06
156 Brian Vo Jr Oxford Academy 18:19.7 6:07
157 Gerrance Gumabao Sr Don Bosco Tech 18:20.5 6:07
158 Orion Lavin-Marz Jr Webb 18:20.7 6:07
159 Matthew Hawkins Jr Glendale Preparatory 18:25.1 6:08
160 Zubaidullah Hamidi Sr Riverbank 18:25.5 6:09
161 Nick Gazzale Sr Campbell Hall 18:27 6:09
162 Manuel de Tezanos Fr St. Monica Academy 18:28 6:09
163 Hunter Roy Fr Granite Hills 18:28 6:09
164 Nate Ornelas Sr United Christian Aca 18:28.2 6:09
165 Jack Stein Jr Wildwood 18:29.3 6:10
166 Mauro Martinez Sr Hawthorne Math & Sci 18:30.8 6:10
167 Matthew Felix Jr St. Pius X - St. Mat 18:31.2 6:10
168 Jake Wilcox Fr Campbell Hall 18:31.6 6:11
169 Melvin Chang Sr Edgewood 18:32.2 6:11
170 Alan Armenta Jr Del Lago Academy 18:33 6:11
171 Giorgio Retana Jr Riverbank 18:33.6 6:11
172 Albert Pham So Oxford Academy 18:33.7 6:11
173 Loucas Xenakis So Head-Royce 18:33.7 6:11
174 Julian Lopez Sr Riverbank 18:34 6:11
175 Lucas Lopez Jr St. Michael's Prepar 18:35.4 6:12
176 Roman Basden Sr Granite Hills 18:36.6 6:12
177 John Romero So Hawthorne Math & Sci 18:39.9 6:13
178 Colton Koerber Jr Crean Lutheran 18:40.3 6:13
179 Luke Raus Jr Webb 18:42.1 6:14
180 Brandon Benton Sr Twentynine Palms 18:42.2 6:14
181 Ethan Mofarah So Beverly Hills 18:43.5 6:15
182 Santiago Barreto Jr St. Michael's Prepar 18:43.5 6:15
183 Diego Martinez-aco Fr A.B. Miller 18:43.8 6:15
184 Johnnie Smith Jr Twentynine Palms 18:46.6 6:16
185 Jack Clayton Sr Crean Lutheran 18:47.4 6:16
186 Jack Boys Jr Wildwood 18:48.2 6:16
187 Brendan Swart Sr United Christian Aca 18:49.4 6:16
188 Nester Corona Fr Edgewood 18:50.6 6:17
189 Eric Peapenburg Jr Glendale Preparatory 18:52.4 6:17
190 Lucas Strazzere Sr Mammoth 18:52.5 6:18
191 Isaac Andalon Jr Riverbank 18:58.4 6:19
192 Alan Benito Sr A.B. Miller 18:59.6 6:20
193 Nathan Graham Sr Bethel Christian (Ri 19:01 6:20
194 Cosmin Petruescu Fr Bethel Christian (Ri 19:05.6 6:22
195 Tyler Watts Sr Enumclaw 19:08.5 6:23
196 Elijah Vega Fr Academy for Academic 19:15 6:25
197 Sean White So Boulder City 19:15.2 6:25
198 Brandon Garcia So Edgewood 19:15.4 6:25
199 Johnathan Maschler So Webb 19:16.5 6:26
200 Isaiah Robles Sr Southlands Christian 19:19 6:26
201 James Nguyen So Oxford Academy 19:23 6:28
202 Alex Bobowski Fr Santa Fe Christian 19:24.5 6:28
203 Jacob Macey Jr Riverside Preparatory 19:25.2 6:28
204 Justin Byun Jr Beverly Hills 19:25.2 6:28
205 Mitchell Windsor Fr Ontario Christian 19:27 6:29
206 Todd McDonald So Academy for Academic 19:30.4 6:30
207 GENDER MISMATCH3 So 19:31.6 6:31
208 Miguel Moreno Sr Riverbank 19:33.1 6:31
209 Ben Perez Sr Bethel Christian (Ri 19:34.1 6:31
210 Noah Calvert Sr Boulder City 19:34.3 6:31
211 Rene Urrea Jr St. Monica Academy 19:38.1 6:33
212 Juan Gutierrez Sr Hawthorne Math & Sci 19:38.5 6:33
213 Corey Lay So Julian 19:40.2 6:33
214 Ronald Flores Sr Hesperia 19:42 6:34
215 Ty Majam Jr Temecula Prep 19:42.8 6:34
216 George Navarro Sr Riverbank 19:43.8 6:35
217 Stan Pelipad So Sun Valley Magnet 19:53.5 6:38
218 Aaron Webdale Sr Glendale Preparatory 19:57.5 6:39
219 Aidan Dveirin So Beverly Hills 19:58.2 6:39
220 Michael Szbonya So Academy for Academic 19:58.2 6:39
221 Aaron Yang So Ontario Christian 19:58.4 6:39
222 Sergio Rivas Jr Sun Valley Magnet 20:03.1 6:41
223 Tim Fehn So United Christian Aca 20:06.7 6:42
224 Blake Nicholes Jr Sierra Canyon 20:10.8 6:44
225 Jared Lopez Jr United Christian Aca 20:11.5 6:44
226 Travis Wood Fr Boulder City 20:12.2 6:44
227 Nathan Clark Fr St. Michael's Prepar 20:12.8 6:44
228 Luis Cortez So Sun Valley Magnet 20:15.1 6:45
229 Maxx Martyn Jr Academy for Academic 20:17.7 6:46
230 Tobias McLucas Fr Bethel Christian (Ri 20:20.9 6:47
231 David Davila Fr A.B. Miller 20:22.1 6:47
232 Andrew Briones Jr St. Pius X - St. Mat 20:31.9 6:51
233 Charles Chitty Sr Sierra Canyon 20:38.1 6:53
234 Abrahan Ramirez Fr A.B. Miller 20:40.5 6:54
235 Nathan Tinoco So Sun Valley Magnet 20:41 6:54
236 Alex Fehn Jr United Christian Aca 20:43.2 6:54
237 Matthew Chan Fr Santa Fe Christian 20:44.1 6:55
238 Mason Wheeler Jr United Christian Aca 20:46.5 6:56
239 Joseph Hardy So Boulder City 20:46.5 6:56
240 Trevor Ulsh Sr United Christian Aca 20:48.3 6:56
241 Christian Chitty Sr Sierra Canyon 20:50.8 6:57
242 Bryce Szarzynski Jr Academy for Academic 21:08.4 7:03
243 Aidan Oakley Jr St. Michael's Prepar 21:22.5 7:08
244 Christopher Russell Sr Twentynine Palms 21:23.7 7:08
245 Christopher Grantham Fr Granite Hills 21:26.6 7:09
246 Eric Daiz Fr A.B. Miller 21:30.3 7:10
247 Samuel Mudry So Temecula Prep 21:38.4 7:13
248 Jake Dalton Sr Sierra Canyon 21:48.5 7:16
249 Ryan Lay Sr Julian 21:51.9 7:17
250 Thomas Raleigh So St. Monica Academy 22:00.5 7:20
251 Jonathan Stafslien Sr Santa Fe Christian 22:15.2 7:25
252 Andrew Gonzalez Jr St. Monica Academy 22:16 7:25
253 Marshall Schulman So Beverly Hills 22:22.6 7:28
254 Colin Horn Jr Wildwood 22:41.1 7:34
255 Steeven Gomez Jr Wildwood 23:15.7 7:45
256 Ethan Lee So Oxford Academy 23:16.7 7:46
257 Alex Pham Jr St. Michael's Prepar 23:19.9 7:47
258 Jonah Zimmerman Fr St. Monica 23:20 7:47
259 Will Babbitt So St. Michael's Prepar 23:22.4 7:47
260 Charlie Taylor Fr Julian 23:23.2 7:48
261 Jacob Pekrul Fr Temecula Prep 24:00.2 8:00
262 Christopher Emodi So Hawthorne Math & Sci 24:13.9 8:05
263 Matt DiPaolo So St. Monica 24:16.9 8:06
264 GENDER MISMATCH4 So 24:20 8:07
265 GENDER MISMATCH5 So 24:59.5 8:20
266 Peter Gonzalez Fr St. Monica Academy 25:29 8:30
267 Jack Gao So St. Monica 25:58.9 8:40
268 Hoatin Yang So St. Monica 26:12.3 8:44
269 Benjamin Castillo So St. Monica 26:13.9 8:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcrest Christian
4-3-3-2-1
Gap: 0:52
80:04
16:01
5:20
88 Braulio Alvarez
Jr
15:22
5:07
5
Riley Batista
Sr
16:04
5:21
16
Mackenzie Thomas
Sr
16:11
5:24
20
James Chebahtah
Jr
16:14
5:25
23
Steven Martinez
Jr
16:14
5:25
24
Jonah Parker
So
16:49
5:36
62
Micah Stolfus
Sr
17:10
5:43
89
2 Enumclaw
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:26
79:00
15:48
5:16
93 Sam Lingwall
Sr
15:00
5:00
1
Dominic Deady
Sr
15:13
5:04
3
Jacob Dickson
Jr
16:00
5:20
15
Seth Coons
So
16:20
5:27
33
Kyle Revell
Sr
16:26
5:29
41
Foster Barnhart
Sr
17:42
5:54
112
Tyler Watts
Sr
19:09
6:23
182
3 Big Bear
10-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:33
80:47
16:09
5:23
129 Raul Rodriguez
Sr
15:52
5:17
12
Gianni Roberts
Jr
15:54
5:18
14
Alex Spink
So
16:15
5:25
26
Gabe Monroy
So
16:23
5:28
38
Fletcher Little
Sr
16:24
5:28
39
Moises Lopez
Sr
16:45
5:35
57
Kevin Degree
So
16:50
5:37
64
4 Grace Christian
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:30
81:46
16:21
5:27
189 Gabe Martin
Sr
15:29
5:10
6
Paul Kopp
Jr
16:17
5:26
28
Luke Fritzel
Sr
16:19
5:26
31
Seth Kniegge
Jr
16:43
5:34
53
Warren Metzger
Jr
16:59
5:40
71
Preston Wethington
Fr
17:00
5:40
73
Cole Fritzel
So
17:17
5:46
96
5 Head-Royce
9-8-6-5-5
Gap: 0:57
81:58
16:24
5:28
191 Ethan Ash
Jr
15:51
5:17
11
William Xenakis
Sr
16:21
5:27
34
Aidan Wogan
Jr
16:22
5:27
37
Ethan Scholl
Sr
16:35
5:32
48
Charlie Jones
So
16:48
5:36
61
Brandon Byrd
So
17:30
5:50
104
Loucas Xenakis
So
18:34
6:11
162
6 Don Bosco Tech
11-10-10-7-6
Gap: 1:08
82:50
16:34
5:31
243 Aaron Dominguez
Sr
15:53
5:18
13
Casey Reynolds
Jr
16:21
5:27
35
Joseph Rivas
Jr
16:44
5:35
55
Joseph Cisneros
Sr
16:50
5:37
65
Jeremy Valdivia
So
17:01
5:40
75
Joseph Perez
So
18:14
6:05
140
Gerrance Gumabao
Sr
18:21
6:07
146
7 Nueva School
2-11-11-9-7
Gap: 2:07
82:41
16:32
5:31
277 Caleb Dittmar
Sr
15:05
5:02
2
Angus Zuklie
Sr
16:43
5:34
54
Jacob Leeman
Jr
16:47
5:36
59
Brian Penchina
So
16:56
5:39
70
Luciano Malavasi
Jr
17:12
5:44
92
Dylan Taylor
Jr
17:43
5:54
114
Billy Pierce
Jr
17:58
5:59
126
8 Faith Lutheran
3-2-2-6-8
Gap: 2:44
83:02
16:36
5:32
283 Aidan Baughan
Jr
15:15
5:05
4
Mark Wilbourne
Sr
15:44
5:15
7
Mark Finley
Sr
16:17
5:26
29
Sever Stewart
Sr
17:47
5:56
116
Jack Marshall
Sr
17:59
6:00
127
Blake Barakat
So
18:09
6:03
133




9 Oaks Christian
7-8-8-8-9
Gap: 2:08
83:50
16:46
5:35
298 Nathan Fedoroff
Jr
15:49
5:16
9
Aleksander Borzone
Sr
16:22
5:27
36
Leif Martin
So
16:38
5:33
50
Luke Ricci
So
17:04
5:41
80
George Madias
Sr
17:57
5:59
123
Michael Woodward
Sr
18:13
6:04
138




10 Hughson
16-13-12-11-10
Gap: 0:59
83:51
16:46
5:35
305 Austin Hoach
Sr
16:16
5:25
27
Miguel Ramos
Sr
16:30
5:30
43
Dario Salinas
So
16:52
5:37
69
Marcos Pimentel
Jr
16:59
5:40
72
Diego Jaime
So
17:14
5:45
94
Murphy Phillips
Sr
17:26
5:49
99
Trace Huber
Sr
17:29
5:50
101
11 Crean Lutheran
12-7-7-10-11
Gap: 2:06
84:38
16:56
5:39
326 Dylan Kochan
Sr
16:05
5:22
17
Anthony Fitzgerald
Jr
16:14
5:25
22
Jacob Sutherland
Sr
16:41
5:34
51
Gavin Burkhart
Fr
17:28
5:49
100
Michael Vasquez
Jr
18:11
6:04
136
Colton Koerber
Jr
18:40
6:13
167
Jack Clayton
Sr
18:47
6:16
172
12 Laguna Beach
18-15-15-14-12
Gap: 1:00
84:44
16:57
5:39
368 Daniel Kimball
Jr
16:20
5:27
32
Timmy Crawford
Jr
16:48
5:36
60
Gabe Neff
Jr
17:08
5:43
88
Tanner Burton
Jr
17:10
5:43
90
Colin Johnson
Sr
17:20
5:47
98
Charles Dickerson
Sr
17:39
5:53
110
Henry Stewart
So
18:17
6:06
143
13 Granite Hills
21-16-13-12-13
Gap: 1:57
85:27
17:05
5:42
388 Clayton Roberts
Jr
16:31
5:30
44
Weston Bodle
So
16:36
5:32
49
Mason Bodle
So
16:46
5:35
58
Caden Culbertson
Sr
17:06
5:42
85
Hunter Roy
Fr
18:28
6:09
152
Roman Basden
Sr
18:37
6:12
165
Christopher Grantham
Fr
21:27
7:09
226
14 Mammoth
24-21-18-16-14
Gap: 0:48
86:02
17:12
5:44
437 Guy LaBorde
Sr
16:42
5:34
52
Iain Ferguson
Fr
17:04
5:41
79
Jacob Schroder
Sr
17:15
5:45
95
Ryan Furness
So
17:30
5:50
105
Cardiff Smith
Jr
17:30
5:50
106
Tyler Goodwin
Sr
17:52
5:57
119
Lucas Strazzere
Sr
18:53
6:18
177
15 Del Lago Academy
20-20-16-15-15
Gap: 1:25
86:09
17:14
5:45
438 Payton Jackson
Sr
16:26
5:29
42
Nicholas Preston
Sr
17:06
5:42
84
Audil Rihan
Sr
17:07
5:42
87
Joaquin Hernandez
Fr
17:39
5:53
108
Arturo Velasco
Sr
17:51
5:57
117
Christopher Guillen
So
18:12
6:04
137
Alan Armenta
Jr
18:33
6:11
159
16 St. Pius X - St. Mat
8-6-9-13-16
Gap: 4:41
87:57
17:35
5:52
468 Angel Perez
Sr
15:51
5:17
10
Alex Esquivel
Jr
16:14
5:25
25
Ryan Hernandez
So
16:50
5:37
63
Matthew Felix
Jr
18:31
6:10
156
Andrew Briones
Jr
20:32
6:51
214








17 Portola (Irvine)
28-24-21-18-17
Gap: 0:54
87:10
17:26
5:49
492 Xian Lun Zeng
Jr
17:03
5:41
77
Adam Lam
Fr
17:04
5:41
81
Nathan Lo
So
17:10
5:43
91
Jing Tan
So
17:56
5:59
121
Ali Ghafuri
So
17:57
5:59
122
Paul Morenkov
So
18:01
6:00
128
Jackson Cooper
So
18:06
6:02
131
18 Campbell Hall
26-22-19-19-18
Gap: 1:41
87:59
17:36
5:52
538 Matias Marroquin
Sr
16:51
5:37
67
Andrew Mutchnik
Jr
17:03
5:41
78
Szentgyorgyi Lucas
So
17:06
5:42
86
Nick Gazzale
Sr
18:27
6:09
150
Jake Wilcox
Fr
18:32
6:11
157








19 Ontario Christian
19-18-14-17-19
Gap: 3:33
89:33
17:55
5:58
567 Jarod Belden
Sr
16:26
5:29
40
Aidan Vorster
So
16:51
5:37
66
John Mark Mendoza
Jr
16:51
5:37
68
Mitchell Windsor
Fr
19:27
6:29
190
Aaron Yang
So
19:58
6:39
203








20 Edgewood
6-14-21-21-20
Gap: 3:30
89:29
17:54
5:58
609 Nicolas Castillo-D
Jr
15:45
5:15
8
Joshua Hernandez
Fr
17:06
5:42
83
Melvin Chang
Sr
18:32
6:11
158
Nester Corona
Fr
18:51
6:17
175
Brandon Garcia
So
19:15
6:25
185








21 Santa Fe Christian
14-16-16-20-21
Gap: 4:34
91:15
18:15
6:05
620 Ryan Todd
So
16:10
5:23
19
Ryan King
So
17:01
5:40
74
Keegan DeBever
So
17:55
5:58
120
Alex Bobowski
Fr
19:25
6:28
188
Matthew Chan
Fr
20:44
6:55
219
Jonathan Stafslien
Sr
22:15
7:25
231




22 Beverly Hills
15-12-20-22-22
Gap: 3:47
90:52
18:10
6:03
626 Quinn Harris
So
16:12
5:24
21
Aaron Selikovitz
Sr
16:34
5:31
46
Ethan Mofarah
So
18:44
6:15
169
Justin Byun
Jr
19:25
6:28
189
Aidan Dveirin
So
19:58
6:39
201
Marshall Schulman
So
22:23
7:28
233




23 Hawthorne Math & Sci
29-25-24-23-23
Gap: 1:35
89:36
17:55
5:58
628 Angel Briones
So
17:05
5:42
82
Braulio Guerrero
Sr
17:13
5:44
93
Russell Aquinde
Jr
18:07
6:02
132
Mauro Martinez
Sr
18:31
6:10
155
John Romero
So
18:40
6:13
166
Juan Gutierrez
Sr
19:39
6:33
196
Christopher Emodi
So
24:14
8:05
240
24 Oxford Academy
30-29-27-26-24
Gap: 0:50
89:55
17:59
6:00
636 Jayce Hottenroth
So
17:30
5:50
103
Andrey Vo
Sr
17:39
5:53
111
Jesse Rhodes
Fr
18:11
6:04
135
Haniel Dang
Jr
18:15
6:05
142
Brian Vo
Jr
18:20
6:07
145
Albert Pham
So
18:34
6:11
161
James Nguyen
So
19:23
6:28
187
25 Webb
32-30-26-25-25
Gap: 0:42
89:58
18:00
6:00
637 Michael Martinez
So
17:39
5:53
109
Frank Hu
Jr
17:42
5:54
113
Dean Woelfle
So
17:58
5:59
124
Jd O'Donnell
Jr
18:19
6:06
144
Orion Lavin-Marz
Jr
18:21
6:07
147
Luke Raus
Jr
18:42
6:14
168
Johnathan Maschler
So
19:17
6:26
186
26 A.B. Miller
13-19-23-24-26
Gap: 4:15
91:31
18:18
6:06
678 Kevin Quinteros
Sr
16:07
5:22
18
Ezequiel Martinez-
Jr
17:18
5:46
97
Diego Martinez-aco
Fr
18:44
6:15
171
Alan Benito
Sr
19:00
6:20
179
David Davila
Fr
20:22
6:47
213
Abrahan Ramirez
Fr
20:41
6:54
216
Eric Daiz
Fr
21:30
7:10
227
27 Riverbank
22-27-28-27-27
Gap: 2:25
91:05
18:13
6:04
695 Ramon Rosas
Jr
16:34
5:31
45
Zubaidullah Hamidi
Sr
18:26
6:09
149
Giorgio Retana
Jr
18:34
6:11
160
Julian Lopez
Sr
18:34
6:11
163
Isaac Andalon
Jr
18:58
6:19
178
Miguel Moreno
Sr
19:33
6:31
192
George Navarro
Sr
19:44
6:35
198
28 Academy for Academic
17-23-25-28-28
Gap: 3:40
93:00
18:36
6:12
731 Joseph Bonato
Sr
16:18
5:26
30
Dennie Castaneda
Jr
17:58
5:59
125
Elijah Vega
Fr
19:15
6:25
183
Todd McDonald
So
19:30
6:30
191
Michael Szbonya
So
19:58
6:39
202
Maxx Martyn
Jr
20:18
6:46
211
Bryce Szarzynski
Jr
21:08
7:03
224
29 Boulder City
25-28-30-29-29
Gap: 3:28
93:59
18:48
6:16
781 Ethan Porter
So
16:45
5:35
56
Justice Tilman
Sr
18:13
6:04
139
Sean White
So
19:15
6:25
184
Noah Calvert
Sr
19:34
6:31
194
Travis Wood
Fr
20:12
6:44
208
Joseph Hardy
So
20:47
6:56
221




30 Glendale Preparatory
35-33-31-31-30
Gap: 1:52
93:30
18:42
6:14
788 Ryan Cullum
So
18:05
6:02
130
Drake Wilson
So
18:10
6:03
134
Matthew Hawkins
Jr
18:25
6:08
148
Eric Peapenburg
Jr
18:52
6:17
176
Aaron Webdale
Sr
19:58
6:39
200








31 Sun Valley Magnet
27-26-29-30-31
Gap: 3:13
94:44
18:57
6:19
791 Adrian Buitron
Jr
17:03
5:41
76
Didierson Vakombua
Jr
17:30
5:50
102
Stan Pelipad
So
19:54
6:38
199
Sergio Rivas
Jr
20:03
6:41
204
Luis Cortez
So
20:15
6:45
210
Nathan Tinoco
So
20:41
6:54
217




32 Wildwood
34-34-33-32-32
Gap: 4:38
96:16
19:15
6:25
831 Luis Perez
Fr
18:04
6:01
129
Tilo Reneau-Cardoso
So
18:14
6:05
141
Jack Stein
Jr
18:29
6:10
154
Jack Boys
Jr
18:48
6:16
173
Colin Horn
Jr
22:41
7:34
234
Steeven Gomez
Jr
23:16
7:45
235




33 Bethel Christian (Ri
33-35-35-34-33
Gap: 2:29
95:54
19:11
6:24
884 Anthony Juarez
Sr
17:52
5:57
118
Nathan Graham
Sr
19:01
6:20
180
Cosmin Petruescu
Fr
19:06
6:22
181
Ben Perez
Sr
19:34
6:31
193
Tobias McLucas
Fr
20:21
6:47
212








34 Julian
31-30-32-33-34
Gap: 5:47
100:16
20:03
6:41
887 Dusty Flack
Jr
17:37
5:52
107
Patrick Davis-Scholl
Sr
17:44
5:55
115
Corey Lay
So
19:40
6:33
197
Ryan Lay
Sr
21:52
7:17
229
Charlie Taylor
Fr
23:23
7:48
239








35 Sierra Canyon
23-32-34-35-35
Gap: 5:14
100:03
20:01
6:40
919 Aidan Jones
Jr
16:35
5:32
47
Blake Nicholes
Jr
20:11
6:44
206
Charles Chitty
Sr
20:38
6:53
215
Christian Chitty
Sr
20:51
6:57
223
Jake Dalton
Sr
21:49
7:16
228








36 United Christian Aca
37-36-36-36-36
Gap: 2:15
98:19
19:40
6:33
957 Nate Ornelas
Sr
18:28
6:09
153
Brendan Swart
Sr
18:49
6:16
174
Tim Fehn
So
20:07
6:42
205
Jared Lopez
Jr
20:12
6:44
207
Alex Fehn
Jr
20:43
6:54
218
Mason Wheeler
Jr
20:47
6:56
220
Trevor Ulsh
Sr
20:48
6:56
222
37 St. Michael's Prepar
38-37-37-37-37
Gap: 4:45
102:14
20:27
6:49
1004 Lucas Lopez
Jr
18:35
6:12
164
Santiago Barreto
Jr
18:44
6:15
170
Nathan Clark
Fr
20:13
6:44
209
Aidan Oakley
Jr
21:23
7:08
225
Alex Pham
Jr
23:20
7:47
236
Will Babbitt
So
23:22
7:47
238




38 St. Monica Academy
36-38-38-38-38
Gap: 7:01
107:52
21:34
7:11
1050 Manuel de Tezanos
Fr
18:28
6:09
151
Rene Urrea
Jr
19:38
6:33
195
Thomas Raleigh
So
22:01
7:20
230
Andrew Gonzalez
Jr
22:16
7:25
232
Peter Gonzalez
Fr
25:29
8:30
242








39 St. Monica
39-39-39-39-39
Gap: 2:54
126:02
25:12
8:24
1210 Jonah Zimmerman
Fr
23:20
7:47
237
Matt DiPaolo
So
24:17
8:06
241
Jack Gao
So
25:59
8:40
243
Hoatin Yang
So
26:12
8:44
244
Benjamin Castillo
So
26:14
8:45
245








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Cortez Sr Costa Mesa 16:00.1 5:20
2 Roberto Soto Sr Monrovia 16:04.3 5:21
3 Joseph Potz Sr Rim of the World 16:05 5:22
4 Jose Meraz Sr Ontario 16:24.8 5:28
5 Gregory Cruz Sr Don Lugo 16:26.6 5:29
6 Hector Negrete Sr San Bernardino 16:30.5 5:30
7 Zachary Barry Sr Northwood 16:55.2 5:38
8 Charlie Jenkins Sr Clairemont 16:56.3 5:39
9 Lucas Elwood Sr Fountain Hills 16:59 5:40
10 Robert Perez Sr Costa Mesa 17:03.1 5:41
11 Sean Wilcox Sr St. Francis (La Cana 17:04.9 5:42
12 Michael Nava Sr Don Lugo 17:08.1 5:43
13 Seth Loomis Sr Costa Mesa 17:11.5 5:44
14 Tyler Winchester Sr Northwood 17:19.3 5:46
15 Francesco Fortunelli Sr South Pasadena 17:19.8 5:47
16 Caleb Yun Sr Northwood 17:23.6 5:48
17 Joesph Salame Sr San Diego 17:28.5 5:50
18 Leonardo Villasenor Sr Corcoran 17:33.2 5:51
19 Ivan Lopez Sr Costa Mesa 17:35.5 5:52
20 Leonardo Orozco Sr Saddleback 17:37.4 5:52
21 Anderson Newman Sr Malibu 17:37.6 5:53
22 Thomas Cabelus Sr Calvary Chapel Santa 17:44.5 5:55
23 Daddie Pule Sr Kaiser 17:47.5 5:56
24 Daniel Salinas Sr Kaiser 17:50.6 5:57
25 Fabian Cervantes Sr Kaiser 17:52.6 5:58
26 Simon Aceto Sr Don Lugo 18:02.6 6:01
27 Rohit Makam Sr Northwood 18:07.8 6:03
28 Saul Gallegas Sr Clairemont 18:14 6:05
29 Nicolas Ciranna Sr St. Francis (La Cana 18:14.2 6:05
30 Jorge Vargas Sr Colton 18:15.6 6:05
31 Edwin Mateos Sr Saddleback 18:16.4 6:05
32 Johnny Lopez Sr Saddleback 18:18.8 6:06
33 Deryck Walker Sr Saddleback 18:24.1 6:08
34 Jaden Thompson Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 18:28 6:09
35 Zack Hagos Sr San Dimas 18:28.4 6:09
36 Brendan Voges Sr Classical Academy 18:31.6 6:11
37 Anthony Ramos Sr Tahquitz 18:32.2 6:11
38 William Clayton Sr Casteel 18:33.5 6:11
39 Charley Garrard Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 18:35 6:12
40 Kshitij Sharma Sr Costa Mesa 18:40.6 6:14
41 Jose Canal Sr Ontario 18:44.1 6:15
42 Michael Franco Sr Windward 18:45.5 6:15
43 Adrian Barajas Sr Estancia 18:45.8 6:15
44 Daniel Kleckner Sr Windward 18:53.6 6:18
45 Camden Osborn Sr Classical Academy 18:55.6 6:19
46 Yidan Xu Sr South Pasadena 19:03.1 6:21
47 Noah Herfurth Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 19:05.2 6:22
48 Antonio Sanchez Sr Bishop Gorman 19:07.2 6:22
49 Derek Leedom Sr Rim of the World 19:07.6 6:23
50 Sean Logan Sr Del Lago Academy 19:10.4 6:23
51 Ezekiel Diaz Sr Azusa 19:07.6 6:23
52 Gilbert Gutierrez Sr Lindsay 19:08.6 6:23
54 Ryan Negrete Sr Big Bear 19:13.3 6:24
55 Zahir Chaudhry Sr Northwood 19:13.6 6:25
56 Justus Cusack Sr San Diego 19:14.1 6:25
57 Kevin Kiely Sr La Canada 19:15.6 6:25
58 Richard Le Sr Rancho Alamitos 19:17.2 6:26
59 Rafael Venegas Sr Don Lugo 19:21.8 6:27
60 Jose Duran Sr Samueli Academy 19:23.4 6:28
61 Joshua Fuller Sr South Pasadena 19:23.8 6:28
62 David Leong Sr Big Bear 19:24.1 6:28
63 Julio Godoy Sr Lindsay 19:27.8 6:29
64 Riley Garrett Sr Barstow 19:28.1 6:29
65 Brandon Borrayo Sr Costa Mesa 19:29.9 6:30
66 Marcello Velazquez Sr Del Lago Academy 19:31.3 6:30
67 Ian Reafsnyder Sr Orange Lutheran 19:32.1 6:31
68 Michael Johnson Jr Coconino 19:34.3 6:31
69 Alejandro Rojo Sr Don Bosco Tech 19:34.8 6:32
70 Thor Emblem Sr Del Lago Academy 19:36 6:32
71 Jose Jimenez Sr Barstow 19:37.1 6:32
72 David Bukowski Sr Oaks Christian 19:37.2 6:32 1/2 9/16 38/48 20:03
(0:26)
20:03
(0:26)
20:03
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Walter Cole Sr Casteel 19:37.2 6:32
74 Mitchell Valine Sr St. Francis (La Cana 19:39.6 6:33
75 Connor Pexa Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 19:41.7 6:34
76 Christopher Rios Sr Saddleback 19:43.3 6:34
77 Dillon Tom Sr South Pasadena 19:47.5 6:36
78 Brandon Beltram Sr Bishop Gorman 19:48.9 6:36
79 Andrew Peraldi Sr Kaiser 19:53 6:38
80 Pedro Diaz Sr San Bernardino 19:53.4 6:38
81 Edson Godinez Sr Saddleback 19:53.8 6:38
82 Madison Arias Sr San Diego 19:57.6 6:39
83 Nathan Duran Sr Don Lugo 19:57.7 6:39
84 Josue Garcia Sr Malibu 19:59.6 6:40
85 Jarrod Burke Sr Bishop Gorman 20:01.5 6:41
86 Isaac Perez Sr Don Lugo 20:12.5 6:44
87 Bryan Rini Sr South Pasadena 20:15.1 6:45
88 Eric Rangel Sr Lindsay 20:17.1 6:46
89 Kenny Santiago Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 20:22.3 6:47
90 Jimmy Zeng Sr Northwood 20:23 6:48
91 Adam Douillet Sr Del Lago Academy 20:23.5 6:48
92 Tristen Miller Sr Big Bear 20:26.7 6:49
93 Steve Mascella Sr Faith Lutheran 20:31 6:50
94 Joshua Acevedo Sr Ontario 20:33 6:51
95 Ivy Garcia-guevara Sr San Bernardino 20:35 6:52
96 Joseph Flores Sr Coconino 20:35.5 6:52
97 Ian Reynaga Sr Calvary Chapel (Down 20:38.4 6:53
98 Matthew McDonald Sr Fountain Hills 20:38.8 6:53
99 Edwin Guerrero Sr Edgewood 20:39.2 6:53
100 Carlos Regalado Sr Western Christian 20:39.4 6:53
101 Samuel Guillen Sr Colton 20:43.9 6:55
102 Ezequiel Reyna Sr Colton 20:44.5 6:55
103 Alec Akers Sr Oaks Christian 20:45.5 6:55 2/2 13/16 26/35 22:23
(1:38)
22:23
(1:38)
22:23
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
104 Ryan Pearson Sr St. Francis (La Cana 20:46 6:55
105 Christian Kavack Sr San Dimas 20:46.2 6:55
106 Javier Loera Sr Tahquitz 20:50.5 6:57
107 Kody Bates Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 20:52.4 6:57
108 Tyber Smith Sr St. Francis (La Cana 20:58.8 7:00
109 Ryan Kwon Sr Campbell Hall 20:58.8 7:00
110 Robert Flores Sr Los Amigos 21:01.3 7:00
111 Dalin Siebrecht Sr Faith Lutheran 21:06.5 7:02
112 Dilan Oezkan Sr Saddleback 21:07.2 7:02
113 Trevor Remedios Sr St. Francis (La Cana 21:09.7 7:03
114 Bryan Gutierrez Sr Ontario 21:09.9 7:03
115 Max Fransen Sr Orange Lutheran 21:16.5 7:06
116 Andrew Amerio Sr St. Francis (La Cana 21:26.9 7:09
117 Andres Montemayor Sr Bishop Gorman 21:31.3 7:10
118 Andrew Vercueil Sr Northwood 21:34.5 7:12
119 Adrian Gonzalez-Sa Sr Don Lugo 21:34.8 7:12
120 Bryan Valdivia Sr Don Bosco Tech 21:35.1 7:12
121 Alvin Lo Sr Don Lugo 21:35.2 7:12
122 Keyvan Maghzi Sr Orange Lutheran 21:43.5 7:15
123 Noah Kondon Sr Campbell Hall 21:48.5 7:16
124 Luis Monreal Sr Kaiser 21:48.9 7:16
125 Damien Gonzales Sr Ontario 22:00.3 7:20
126 Julian Lopez Sr Don Bosco Tech 22:05.8 7:22
127 Malcolm Brabec Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 22:19.3 7:26
128 Jack Radford Sr Fountain Hills 22:21.3 7:27
129 Jason Song Sr Bishop Gorman 22:21.6 7:27
130 Cesar Sanchez Sr Azusa 22:24.8 7:28
131 Andrew Saganey Sr Coconino 22:27.3 7:29
132 Marco Nakano Sr Don Bosco Tech 22:27.9 7:29
133 Austin Szymanski Sr Classical Academy 22:30.3 7:30
134 Moises Saavedra Sr Buena Park 22:31.1 7:30
135 Jake Rybarczyk Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 22:36.6 7:32
136 Oscar Rodriguez Sr Edgewood 22:48.5 7:36
137 Francisco Guzman Sr Azusa 23:03.8 7:41
138 Christian Reynaldo Sr Classical Academy 23:10.5 7:44
139 Isrrael Delibrado Sr Saddleback 23:13 7:44
140 Thomas Ling Sr Orange Lutheran 23:17 7:46
141 Bernard Marun Sr San Dimas 23:17.3 7:46
142 Jason Aduna Sr St. Pius X - St. Mat 23:19.3 7:46
143 Luke Willet Sr San Dimas 23:19.5 7:47
144 Andy Herrera Sr Estancia 23:29.5 7:50
145 Leonardo Velazquez Sr Saddleback 23:30.1 7:50
146 Alexander Jones Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 23:31.6 7:51
147 Darrean Smith Sr Fountain Hills 23:55.1 7:58
148 David Bru Sr Classical Academy 24:12.5 8:04
149 Joseph Egan Sr St. Francis (La Cana 24:23.8 8:08
150 Christian Wood Sr Crean Lutheran 24:45.9 8:15
151 Hoang Nguyen Sr Bolsa Grande 25:26.3 8:29
152 Guillermo Gonzalez Sr Lindsay 25:49.1 8:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rodrigo Arias So Barstow 16:49.4 5:36
2 Jeffrey Holliday So Barstow 16:49.7 5:37
3 Noah Ramos So San Diego 16:51 5:37
4 Skyler Noonan So Costa Mesa 16:57.5 5:39
5 Alan Zuniga So San Diego 17:04.3 5:41
6 Thomas Long So Riverside Preparatory 17:09.3 5:43
7 Brady Mcnulty So St. Francis (La Cana 17:12.1 5:44
8 Jeremy Merritt So Windward 17:13.5 5:45
9 Julio Lopez So Ontario 17:15.3 5:45
10 Jalen Griego So Barstow 17:18 5:46
11 Christopher Amaril So San Dimas 17:31.6 5:51
12 William Yamada So Geffen Academy 17:33 5:51
13 Ricardo Vargas So Rim of the World 17:40.1 5:53
14 Grant Shirata So Northwood 17:44.4 5:55
15 Andrew Parkinson So South Pasadena 17:45.8 5:55
16 Pedro Tirado So El Camino (Sacramento) 17:47.2 5:56
17 Rami Saad So Notre Dame (Sherman 17:48.8 5:56
18 Randy Lara So Kaiser 17:51 5:57
19 Justice Eriksen So Western Christian 17:52 5:57
20 Jason Cuevas So Western 17:53.2 5:58
21 Jackson Mapel So Notre Dame (Sherman 17:53.4 5:58
22 Jet Kletter So Malibu 17:53.8 5:58
23 Jacob Huefner So Big Bear 17:57.8 5:59
24 Diego Guerrero So Flintridge Prep 17:58.6 6:00
25 Benicio Saiz So Northwood 17:58.7 6:00
26 Warren Milligan So Woodcrest Christian 18:01.6 6:01
27 Lucky Schwarz So El Segundo 18:03 6:01
28 Rudy Ruiz So Flintridge Prep 18:10.7 6:04
29 Andrew Hsu So Northwood 18:12.7 6:04
30 Jake Kondo So Costa Mesa 18:14.7 6:05
31 Chris Hemmila So Samueli Academy 18:16.2 6:05
32 Jaden Milbrodt So La Canada 18:17 6:06
33 Cooper Haas So El Segundo 18:17.7 6:06
34 Ray Diaz So Samueli Academy 18:18.8 6:06
35 Thiery Nguyen So Westminster 18:19 6:06
36 Marcelo Noble So Yucca Valley 18:20 6:07
37 Luis Villanueva So San Bernardino 18:20.2 6:07
38 Adan Salgado So Riverbank 18:20.7 6:07
39 Joey David So Flintridge Prep 18:21.2 6:07
40 Jesus Sepulveda So Riverbank 18:23.1 6:08
41 Roy Tseng So Northwood 18:24.9 6:08
42 Pieter Wielenga So South Pasadena 18:25.7 6:09
43 Caleb Vanhaaster So Woodcrest Christian 18:27.2 6:09
44 Mark Polenzani So St. Francis (La Cana 18:27.2 6:09
45 Lars Martin So St. Francis (La Cana 18:30 6:10
46 Isaiah Bargas So Riverbank 18:35.3 6:12
47 Parker Tusko So Faith Lutheran 18:35.5 6:12
48 Blake Stewart So Yucca Valley 18:37.5 6:13
49 Nicola Yeager So San Diego 18:38.7 6:13
50 Elijah Salazar So Colton 18:39.5 6:13
51 Alexander Diaz So South Pasadena 18:40.1 6:13
52 Matthew Vinson So Hesperia 18:41.2 6:14
53 Julian Gonzales So Hesperia 18:41.5 6:14
54 Luca Mattioli So San Diego 18:42.7 6:14
55 Chase Krilko So El Segundo 18:42.8 6:14
56 Sean Monney So San Diego 18:44.4 6:15
57 Tommy Thach So Westminster 18:46.8 6:16
58 Matthew Confer So San Dimas 18:52.9 6:18
59 Sean Conway So Notre Dame (Sherman 18:54.1 6:18
60 Jaime Maldonado So Riverside Preparatory 18:55.2 6:18
61 Derek Rodriguez So South Pasadena 18:57.2 6:19
62 Andrew Blanquet So Clairemont 18:58.7 6:20
63 Anthony Leon Fr Riverbank 19:01.9 6:21
64 Eduardo Zarate So Westminster 19:02.4 6:21
65 Jordan Jaross So La Canada 19:03.3 6:21
66 Nico Cisneros So Colton 19:03.8 6:21
67 Samuel Kaye So Clairemont 19:05 6:22
68 Sebastian Bihrer So Faith Lutheran 19:05 6:22
69 Gabriel Paz So St. Francis (La Cana 19:06.9 6:22
70 Marcus Scott So Youngker 19:07.1 6:22
71 Isaiah Duran So Colton 19:07.7 6:23
72 Evan Bournazian So Santa Margarita 19:07.7 6:23
73 Andres Dumas So Santa Margarita 19:08.7 6:23
74 Marko Jovanovic So La Canada 19:09 6:23
75 Luke Swanson So Classical Academy 19:12 6:24
76 Mark Hamilton So Don Lugo 19:12.7 6:24
77 Matt Sarrao So Santa Margarita 19:15.4 6:25
78 Kevin Pinzon So Rancho Alamitos 19:15.6 6:25
79 Christopher Farmer So Hesperia 19:15.7 6:25
80 Pablo Backer Peral So La Canada 19:16.2 6:25
81 Zack Ferry So St. Francis (La Cana 19:17.4 6:26
82 Raymond Tran-Nguyen So Costa Mesa 19:18.2 6:26
83 James Rodriguez So Don Lugo 19:19.1 6:26
84 Cole Hammes So La Canada 19:22.3 6:27
85 Colin Gardner So Northwood 19:23.3 6:28
86 Cuauhtemoc Baltazar So Western 19:27 6:29
87 Harrison Johnstone So La Canada 19:28.2 6:29
88 John Bentley So Del Lago Academy 19:28.6 6:30
89 Ben Shafer So Del Lago Academy 19:28.6 6:30
90 Richard Strollo So Barstow 19:30.8 6:30
91 Alex Carter So Windward 19:31.3 6:30
92 Eugene Mendez So San Bernardino 19:31.5 6:31
93 Erick Hernandez So Los Amigos 19:32 6:31
94 Leonardo Andrade So Lindsay 19:32.5 6:31
95 Alexander Rivera So Western 19:33 6:31
96 Eric Bazan So Los Amigos 19:33.2 6:31
97 Daniel Villegas So Banning 19:33.4 6:31
98 Nathan Palacio So Barstow 19:35.2 6:32
99 Jason Escalera So Don Lugo 19:35.7 6:32
100 Ric Gonzalez So Bishop Amat 19:36.5 6:32
101 Daniel Anderson So Tahquitz 19:36.5 6:32
102 Angel Salvador So Western 19:39 6:33
103 Alexis Ordaz So Rancho Alamitos 19:40.5 6:34
104 Jacob Leddy Fr Santa Margarita 19:42.1 6:34
105 Andres Barragan So Don Lugo 19:43.6 6:35
106 Andre Patzkowski So South Pasadena 19:43.7 6:35
107 Riley Williams So South Pasadena 19:45.7 6:35
108 Dylan Sevilla So South Pasadena 19:46.9 6:36
109 Tyler Deardorff So Rim of the World 19:48.2 6:36
110 Bryan Andrade So Saddleback 19:48.5 6:36
111 Brian Sanchez Fr Lindsay 19:49.1 6:36
112 Tyler Ristow So Rim of the World 19:51.5 6:37
113 Jadin ODonnell So Hawthorne Math & Sci 19:51.9 6:37
115 Jose Luis Partida So Hawthorne Math & Sci 19:52.2 6:37
116 Nathaniel Silva So Lindsay 19:52.5 6:38
117 Wesley Tjangnaka So Portola (Irvine) 19:54.9 6:38
118 Edgar Martinez So Bolsa Grande 19:55.5 6:39
119 Fredy Arana So Riverbank 19:56.5 6:39
120 Kevin Lopez So Saddleback 19:58 6:39
121 Noah Chun So La Canada 19:58.5 6:40
122 Will Griffith So South Pasadena 19:58.5 6:40
123 Alejandro Martinez So El Segundo 19:59.4 6:40
124 Jad Damaj So Faith Lutheran 20:05.2 6:42
125 Gavin Paul So Crean Lutheran 20:05.5 6:42
126 Nick Mangiapane Fr Riverbank 20:05.5 6:42
127 Keeton Sanchez So Youngker 20:05.9 6:42
128 Jake Malleri So Notre Dame (Sherman 20:08.9 6:43
129 Anthony Charco So Rancho Alamitos 20:12 6:44
130 Andrew Ternet So Crean Lutheran 20:13.4 6:44
131 Asif Akram So Don Lugo 20:15.2 6:45
132 James Pacun So Northwood 20:15.9 6:45
133 Aaron Montero So Don Bosco Tech 20:16 6:45
134 Jesse Luna So San Bernardino 20:17 6:46
135 Alejandro Rangel So Riverbank 20:17.2 6:46
136 Dominic Delaval So Woodcrest Christian 20:20 6:47
137 Anthony Flores So San Bernardino 20:22.2 6:47
138 Jacob Willard So Youngker 20:22.9 6:48
139 Noah Bozinovic So San Diego 20:23 6:48
140 Cooper Stolnack So El Segundo 20:23.5 6:48
141 Maxwell McGrath So Faith Lutheran 20:24 6:48
142 Nicholas Wolf So Geffen Academy 20:26.5 6:49
143 Jackson Koos-Davis So Flintridge Prep 20:26.5 6:49
144 Jesus Martinez So USC College Prep San 20:27 6:49
145 Cavin Anctil So Santa Margarita 20:31 6:50
146 Sebastian Padgette So St. Francis (La Cana 20:31.5 6:51
147 Jacob Drossin So Bishop Alemany 20:33 6:51
148 Lucas Bucci So Orange Lutheran 20:33 6:51
149 William Chen Jr Westminster 20:35.1 6:52
150 Jackson Wrubel So Costa Mesa 20:35.7 6:52
151 Ayush Sen So Portola (Irvine) 20:36.1 6:52
152 Justin Loague So Buena Park 20:36.7 6:52
153 Angel Almaraz-Meza So Don Bosco Tech 20:37.1 6:52
154 Andrew B Nguyen So Rancho Alamitos 20:38.3 6:53
155 Joshua Kim So St. Francis (La Cana 20:39.2 6:53
156 Noah Peters So El Camino (Sacramento) 20:39.5 6:53
157 Jaime Molina So USC College Prep San 20:40.9 6:54
158 Aidan Boushell So El Segundo 20:42.1 6:54
159 Daniel Perez Fr Lindsay 20:42.5 6:54
160 Donavynn Howard So Youngker 20:45 6:55
161 Isaac Armenta So Del Lago Academy 20:45.8 6:55
162 Brandon Chung So Portola (Irvine) 20:46.6 6:56
163 Dyami Ramirez-Saha So Geffen Academy 20:48 6:56
164 Carlos Nevarez Fr Lindsay 20:48.5 6:56
165 Fabio Bernardino So Don Lugo 20:49.1 6:56
166 Ricardo Quintana So San Diego 20:50.7 6:57
167 Andrew Ring So Don Bosco Tech 20:51.5 6:57
168 Luis Garcia So Rim of the World 20:51.7 6:57
169 Francisco Ibarra So South Pasadena 20:51.7 6:57
170 Ben Sklar So Northwood 20:54.1 6:58
171 Carl Paraso So Barstow 20:54.1 6:58
172 Nathan Ruiz So Hawthorne Math & Sci 20:54.8 6:58
173 Justin Gardner So Northwood 20:56.2 6:59
174 David Ruggeroli So Faith Lutheran 20:58.1 6:59
175 Ricardo Cuahutenango So Del Lago Academy 20:58.7 7:00
176 Riley Birch So El Segundo 21:01 7:00
177 Matthew Maeshiro So Orange Lutheran 21:02.5 7:01
178 Miguel Felix So Buena Park 21:03.4 7:01
179 Anthony Soria So Edgewood 21:04.1 7:01
180 Jesus Valdivia So San Bernardino 21:04.4 7:01
181 Ashley Lopez So San Bernardino 21:06.3 7:02
182 Matthew Wong So Portola (Irvine) 21:07.8 7:03
183 Manuel Salvador So Los Amigos 21:08.2 7:03
184 Collin Friedman Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 21:09.1 7:03
185 Jaycub Licon-Gaitan So San Dimas 21:09.4 7:03
186 Milo Jhun So La Canada 21:12.4 7:04
187 Jovanny Mota So Del Lago Academy 21:15 7:05
188 Brandon Rios Fr Lindsay 21:15.8 7:05
189 Devin Lisson So Clairemont 21:19.5 7:07
190 Richard Lyu So Portola (Irvine) 21:20.5 7:07
191 Gabe Kozair So Classical Academy 21:21.1 7:07
192 Ivan Perez So Kaiser 21:22.2 7:07
193 Cesar Muniz So Don Lugo 21:22.7 7:08
194 Angel Santiago So Campbell Hall 21:24 7:08
195 Ryan Austin So Portola (Irvine) 21:24 7:08
197 Julio Vasguez Fr Lindsay 21:30 7:10
198 Antonio Sanchez So Don Bosco Tech 21:32.5 7:11
199 Damian Bolanos Fr Riverbank 21:34.1 7:11
200 Osian Bellinger So Geffen Academy 21:35.1 7:12
201 Stuart Wall So Big Bear 21:35.8 7:12
202 Cole Barnes So Rim of the World 21:41.5 7:14
203 Alex Matias So Tahquitz 21:49.1 7:16
204 Mario Malera So Saddleback 21:53.5 7:18
205 Sergio Hinojos So Don Bosco Tech 21:59 7:20
206 Vincent Rodriguez So Lindsay 22:02.3 7:21
207 Jesse Van Patten So Malibu 22:02.7 7:21
208 Kenri Grisham So Classical Academy 22:03.2 7:21
209 Kevin Flores So Lindsay 22:03.2 7:21
210 Charlie Park So La Canada 22:05.7 7:22
211 Colin Melillo So La Canada 22:15.5 7:25
212 Emmanuel Rivera So Lindsay 22:16 7:25
213 Emmanuel Falujo So Hawthorne Math & Sci 22:16 7:25
214 Christian Guerrero So Edgewood 22:17.3 7:26
215 Kobi Hinzer So La Canada 22:17.9 7:26
216 Damian Dukey So Youngker 22:17.9 7:26
217 Ethan Nguyen So Costa Mesa 22:20.1 7:27
218 Christopher Sanchez So Don Lugo 22:20.2 7:27
219 GENDER MISMATCH1 Jr 22:20.4 7:27
220 Brenden Kirgan So Faith Lutheran 22:21.1 7:27
221 Jose Nuno So Riverbank 22:22.4 7:27
222 Matthew Banuelos So Hawthorne Math & Sci 22:22.6 7:28
223 Nate Gregory Fr Oaks Christian 22:23.2 7:28 1/1 15/16 57/62 You ROCK! (SBP)
224 David Campos So Flintridge Prep 22:23.9 7:28
225 Jack Robinson So St. Francis (La Cana 22:24.2 7:28
226 Ronan O'Connor So San Diego 22:25.2 7:28
227 Ethan Miller So Geffen Academy 22:25.5 7:29
228 Arun Das So Notre Dame (Sherman 22:28.5 7:30
229 Dominic Garza So Rim of the World 22:30.3 7:30
230 JC Jimenez Fr Lindsay 22:31.2 7:30
231 Mason Pirkey So La Canada 22:37.6 7:33
232 Gustavo Formento So San Bernardino 22:38.4 7:33
233 Aaron Knight So El Camino (Sacramento) 22:40.4 7:33
234 Samuel Armelotte So Western Christian 22:43.1 7:34
235 Calix Boldt So Geffen Academy 22:45.1 7:35
236 Leon Kuo So Flintridge Prep 22:45.3 7:35
237 Michael Kavounas So Windward 22:45.5 7:35
238 Brandon Martin So Webb 22:48.2 7:36
239 Victor Garcia So Samueli Academy 22:48.3 7:36
240 Christopher Verduzco Fr Lindsay 22:50.2 7:37
241 Dilan Martinez So Azusa 22:57.1 7:39
242 Joshua Ramirez So Edgewood 23:04.5 7:42
243 Stefan Ungureanu So Rancho Alamitos 23:11.5 7:44
244 Caston Murphy So Faith Lutheran 23:12 7:44
245 Tristan Melillo So Del Lago Academy 23:13.6 7:45
246 Guillermo Orozco So Hawthorne Math & Sci 23:14.2 7:45
247 Luis Magallanes So Tahquitz 23:19.5 7:47
248 Thomas Tober So Tahquitz 23:19.7 7:47
249 David Rivas So Tahquitz 23:22.2 7:47
250 Lane Levens So Western Christian 23:22.2 7:47
251 Raymond Mata So San Bernardino 23:24.5 7:48
252 Kenneth Le So Westminster 23:26.4 7:49
253 Edmund Tuck So St. Francis (La Cana 23:27.3 7:49
254 David Blumstein So Geffen Academy 23:28.6 7:50
255 Justin Rodriguez So Del Lago Academy 23:30.3 7:50
256 Eli Fighter So Geffen Academy 23:31.4 7:50
257 Massi Rabida So Webb 23:41.4 7:54
258 Cesar Mejia Fr Lindsay 23:49.1 7:56
259 Abraham Khabbaz So Don Lugo 23:52.9 7:58
260 Kyle Matsuno So St. Francis (La Cana 23:53.3 7:58
261 Arron Salas Meza Fr Lindsay 24:04 8:01
262 Jaden Hernandez So Hesperia 24:05.2 8:02
263 Andy Zhang So Webb 24:18.6 8:06
264 Jared Tran So Edgewood 24:20.6 8:07
265 Carter Grubel So Estancia 24:22.4 8:07
266 Nikolai Downs So Costa Mesa 24:26.3 8:09
267 Chris Garcia So Edgewood 24:28.1 8:09
268 Marshall Olmos So Webb 24:29.1 8:10
269 Ferrnado Soas So Saddleback 24:30.3 8:10
270 Adrian Soto So Samueli Academy 24:38 8:13
271 Christopher Martinez So Hesperia 24:41.9 8:14
272 Josh Gough So Costa Mesa 24:44.5 8:15
273 Erick Barajas So Estancia 24:46.4 8:15
274 Armando Hernandez So Lindsay 24:53.9 8:18
275 Kai Becker So Fountain Hills 25:07 8:22
276 Roberto Perez So Sun Valley Magnet 25:18.2 8:26
277 Jimmy Feng So Webb 25:18.4 8:26
278 Marcus Nelson So Fountain Hills 25:20.4 8:27
279 Greg Minasian So Orange Lutheran 25:21.1 8:27
280 Alex Miranda So Sun Valley Magnet 25:26.9 8:29
281 Cade Bertonneau So La Canada 25:43.8 8:35
282 Jose Carrillo Sr Hesperia 26:12.4 8:44
283 Muhammad Mahad So Bolsa Grande 26:34.1 8:51
284 Edgar Garcia So San Bernardino 26:53.2 8:58
285 Ryan Frigillana So Bishop Alemany 26:58.2 8:59
286 Benton Hruska So Western Christian 27:08.3 9:03
287 Justin Chi So Geffen Academy 27:55 9:18
288 Julian Aguilera Fr Riverbank 28:08.4 9:23
289 Kieran Gregori Fr Geffen Academy 29:13.4 9:44
290 Jayden Goh So Classical Academy 30:21.3 10:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Henry McClish Jr San Diego 15:39.3 5:13
2 David Salazar Jr Ontario 16:34.9 5:32
3 Stuart Serventi Jr St. Francis (La Cana 16:40.7 5:34
4 Sheldon Watanabe Jr La Canada 16:41 5:34
5 Jair Garcia Jr Corcoran 16:44.4 5:35
6 Riley Mitchell Jr Costa Mesa 16:49 5:36
7 Matthew Kinney Jr Clairemont 16:49.3 5:36
8 Jose Cardiel Jr San Diego 16:50 5:37
9 Niall Glynn Jr El Segundo 16:58.4 5:39
10 Nicolas Gonzalez Jr Buena Park 17:06.4 5:42
11 Meyson Tyler Jr Casteel 17:08.4 5:43
12 Joe Meagher So Casteel 17:12.4 5:44
13 German Ramos Jr Los Amigos 17:13 5:44
14 Jeremy Donahue Jr Monrovia 17:14.2 5:45
15 David Silva Jr Ontario 17:14.4 5:45
16 Dylan Boice-Hunt Jr San Diego 17:18.3 5:46
17 Connor McFerran Jr Classical Academy 17:22.5 5:48
18 Jacob Caro Jr Ontario 17:26 5:49
19 Moises Martinez Jr Ontario 17:29.4 5:50
20 Carlos Ramirez Jr Tahquitz 17:30.4 5:50
21 Jesse Yates Jr Ontario 17:33.2 5:51
22 Daniel Casas Jr Ontario 17:33.3 5:51
23 Shawn Boehmer Jr Woodcrest Christian 17:34.4 5:51
24 Jackson Old Jr Northwood 17:35.4 5:52
25 John Paul Bottazzi Jr Costa Mesa 17:35.9 5:52
26 Dayne O'Brien Jr Barstow 17:36.2 5:52
27 Carlos Resendiz Jr Saddleback 17:39.1 5:53
28 Max Bohan Apfeldorf Jr La Canada 17:43.4 5:54
29 Alexander Parra Jr South Pasadena 17:57.2 5:59
30 Richard Quiroz Jr Saddleback 17:57.7 5:59
31 Jonathan Apodaca Jr South Pasadena 17:59.9 6:00
32 Cooper Crandall Jr Costa Mesa 18:05.3 6:02
33 Maximus Fan Jr La Canada 18:06.1 6:02
34 Matthew Adachi Jr Northwood 18:07.7 6:03
35 Jonathan Felker Jr El Segundo 18:09.4 6:03
36 Guillermo Lopez Jr Ontario 18:19.3 6:06
37 Jeses Salas Jr Rancho Alamitos 18:20.1 6:07
38 Isaac Davis Jr Casteel 18:21.3 6:07
39 Andres Martinez Jr Buena Park 18:22.8 6:08
40 Logan Boggs Jr La Canada 18:24.9 6:08
41 Luke Rushing Jr La Canada 18:25.3 6:08
42 Ricky Villanueva Jr Don Lugo 18:27.8 6:09
43 Christian Galvan So San Dimas 18:29.6 6:10
44 Carlos Guardado Jr Hawthorne Math & Sci 18:29.8 6:10
45 Earl Tizon Jr South Pasadena 18:30.1 6:10
46 Nick Owens Jr South Pasadena 18:32.9 6:11
47 Blake Bermudez Jr Costa Mesa 18:33.8 6:11
48 Hector Galvez Jr Ontario 18:36.5 6:12
49 Jake Barkero Jr Buena Park 18:38.2 6:13
50 Thomas Chen Jr Portola (Irvine) 18:38.4 6:13
51 Brandon De La Rosa Sr Hawthorne Math & Sci 18:39.9 6:13
52 Ryan Lui Jr La Canada 18:39.9 6:13
53 Chris Martin Jr Nueva School 18:40 6:13
54 Dexter Koester Jr El Segundo 18:41.4 6:14
55 Scott Rosas Jr Ontario 18:44.4 6:15
56 Matthew Stoffel Jr Woodcrest Christian 18:48.7 6:16
57 Isreal Herrera Sr Hesperia 18:53.9 6:18
58 Michael Quach Jr Ontario 18:53.9 6:18
59 Sean Martin Jr Woodcrest Christian 18:57.7 6:19
60 Brandon Pham Jr Kaiser 18:57.8 6:19
61 Alberto Ponce Jr Bolsa Grande 19:01.3 6:20
62 Erick Torres Jr Del Lago Academy 19:01.9 6:21
63 Sammy Koujah Jr Portola (Irvine) 19:03.9 6:21
64 Dane Hobrecht Jr Laguna Beach 19:06.2 6:22
65 True Patterson So Laguna Beach 19:06.5 6:22
66 Robel Askale Jr Rancho Alamitos 19:08.2 6:23
67 Derek McCauley Jr Clairemont 19:09.4 6:23
68 Leo Perez Sr Bishop Amat 19:10.4 6:23
69 Damian Cisneros Jr Los Amigos 19:12.1 6:24
70 Andres Torres Sr Hawthorne Math & Sci 19:14.2 6:25
71 Jesse Rosas Jr Western 19:14.9 6:25
72 Brodie Anderson Jr Malibu 19:15.7 6:25
73 Jacob Naranjo Jr Youngker 19:17.1 6:26
74 Tim Linnert Jr Bishop Gorman 19:17.4 6:26
75 Jordan Lee Jr Portola (Irvine) 19:17.7 6:26
76 Colt Williams Jr El Segundo 19:18.7 6:26
77 Roberto Lizama Sr Hesperia 19:19.1 6:26
78 Sean Garis Jr San Dimas 19:21.7 6:27
79 Moises Brito Jr Samueli Academy 19:23.2 6:28
80 German Partida Jr Hawthorne Math & Sci 19:23.2 6:28
81 Refugio Rios Jr Lindsay 19:23.4 6:28
82 Michael Lamberson Jr Classical Academy 19:23.9 6:28
83 Diego Aguilera Jim Jr Bishop Gorman 19:24.4 6:28
84 Gavin Nguyen Jr Portola (Irvine) 19:26 6:29
85 Justin Gonzalez Jr Ontario 19:26.2 6:29
86 Hugo Munos Jr Monrovia 19:29.6 6:30
87 Michael Lisano So La Canada 19:30.4 6:30
88 Joshua Hill-O'Neal Jr Barstow 19:34.3 6:31
89 Andrew Gonzales Jr Buena Park 19:35.1 6:32
90 Jaden Torres Jr Portola (Irvine) 19:36.9 6:32
91 Jude Chau Jr Portola (Irvine) 19:37.9 6:33
92 Josue Tellez Jr Rancho Alamitos 19:38.4 6:33
93 Alexander Rainey Jr Westminster 19:45.7 6:35
94 Joel Yamashita Jr Monrovia 19:46.9 6:36
95 Haydn Smith Jr Woodcrest Christian 19:49.7 6:37
96 Brendon Maus Jr Rancho Alamitos 19:51.4 6:37
97 Michael Carracos So Webb 19:55.4 6:38
98 Fernando Gomez Jr Saddleback 19:56 6:39
99 Juan Mendoza Jr Banning 19:57 6:39
100 Pann Mallas Jr Faith Lutheran 19:59.9 6:40
101 Alex Salgado Jr San Bernardino 20:00.7 6:40
102 Marco Chavez Jr Calvary Chapel (Down 20:00.7 6:40
103 David Spitz Jr Laguna Beach 20:04.7 6:42
104 Logan Cavender Jr San Diego 20:06.2 6:42
105 Tyler Beer Jr Notre Dame (Sherman 20:06.9 6:42
106 Jack Fogg Jr Notre Dame (Sherman 20:08.7 6:43
107 Christopher Gonzales Jr Buena Park 20:08.8 6:43
108 Joshua Morales Jr Buena Park 20:09.8 6:43
109 Joseph Serrano Jr Banning 20:17.2 6:46
110 Jose Rosales Jr San Bernardino 20:19.7 6:47
111 Benito Garduno Jr Saddleback 20:21.2 6:47
112 Miguel Mendoza Jr Banning 20:23.3 6:48
113 Kevin Hernandez Jr Colton 20:24.4 6:48
114 Alec Vadillo Jr Del Lago Academy 20:27 6:49
115 Tristan Bragg Jr South Pasadena 20:27 6:49
116 Chris Duran So San Dimas 20:28.4 6:49
117 Alan Perez Jr El Segundo 20:28.9 6:50
118 Aaron Lopez Jr Arlington 20:30 6:50
119 Daniel Elliott Jr Monrovia 20:31.5 6:51
120 Xavier Nguyen Jr Westminster 20:32.1 6:51
121 Henry Xiang Jr Bishop Amat 20:32.9 6:51
122 Dillon Hoffman Jr Campbell Hall 20:33.1 6:51
123 Jacob Kuiper So Laguna Beach 20:34.9 6:52
124 Adi Mejia Jr Arlington 20:35.3 6:52
125 Essdras Calleja Jr Bolsa Grande 20:36.4 6:52
126 Matthew Conboy Jr San Dimas 20:36.9 6:52
127 Oscar Cendejas Jr Don Bosco Tech 20:37.4 6:52
128 Richard Mogallan Jr Saddleback 20:38.7 6:53
129 Asa Ali-Watkins Jr El Segundo 20:39.4 6:53
130 Cole Coffman Jr San Dimas 20:39.9 6:53
131 Reagan Schmidt Jr Flintridge Prep 20:40.4 6:53
132 Luciano Aguilar Sr Hawthorne Math & Sci 20:41.8 6:54
133 Manuel Hernandez Jr Tahquitz 20:43.4 6:54
134 Diego Montroy Jr Estancia 20:43.8 6:55
135 Anthony Uriarte Jr South Pasadena 20:45.9 6:55
136 Carlos Montero So Notre Dame (Sherman 20:48.1 6:56
137 Nicolas Zamorano Jr USC College Prep San 20:53.7 6:58
138 Anthony Smith Jr Don Bosco Tech 20:57 6:59
139 Guisseppe Perona Jr St. Francis (La Cana 20:57.2 6:59
140 Sahir Torres Sr Sun Valley Magnet 20:57.4 6:59
141 Angel Villa Jr Los Amigos 21:01.5 7:01
142 Raymond Bedolla Jr Calvary Chapel (Down 21:02.8 7:01
143 Kalani Tagavilla Jr Monrovia 21:05.3 7:02
144 Ethan Semeleng Jr Oaks Christian 21:10.9 7:04 1/1 14/16 53/64 21:25
(0:14)
21:25
(0:14)
21:25
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
145 Jose Pilego Jr Western 21:15.5 7:05
146 Eric Salgado Jr Western 21:16.1 7:05
147 Franklin Parra Jr Del Lago Academy 21:19.1 7:06
148 Jacob Borello Jr Webb 21:20.4 7:07
149 Tommy Ly Jr Westminster 21:25.4 7:08
150 Ivan Chavez Jr San Bernardino 21:33.1 7:11
151 David Quintero Jr Del Lago Academy 21:34.4 7:11
152 Mason Dupler Jr Westminster 21:35.6 7:12
153 Peter Landeros Jr Kaiser 21:37.8 7:13
154 Daniel Sabol Jr Classical Academy 21:39.4 7:13
155 Diego Torribio Jr St. Francis (La Cana 21:39.9 7:13
156 Kourosh Ariane Sr Webb 21:44.7 7:15
157 Theodore Dang Jr Westminster 21:45.1 7:15
158 Nathan Graziano Jr Bishop Amat 21:46.9 7:16
159 Andrew Ruiz Jr St. Pius X - St. Mat 21:48.4 7:16
160 Jose Reyes Jr Don Bosco Tech 21:53.1 7:18
161 Parker Scott Jr Northwood 21:59.6 7:20
162 Connor Caruthers Jr Crean Lutheran 22:00.1 7:20
163 Bryce Jenkins Jr Westminster 22:02.5 7:21
164 Travis Anger Jr Western 22:13.9 7:25
165 Teja Reddy Jr Webb 22:15.1 7:25
166 Gavin Rivera Jr Bishop Alemany 22:16.7 7:26
167 Alexis Lara Jr Don Lugo 22:17.9 7:26
168 Sydney Wang Sr Webb 22:18.4 7:26
169 Jason Cortez Fr Hesperia 22:20 7:27
170 Jose Escobedo Jr Lindsay 22:20.4 7:27
171 Peter Pham Jr Westminster 22:20.9 7:27
172 Mike Valdez Jr Bishop Amat 22:21.6 7:27
173 Chris Castillo Jr Big Bear 22:22.8 7:28
174 Eliseo Orozco Jr Sun Valley Magnet 22:26.6 7:29
175 Alexandro Corona Jr Hesperia 22:27.9 7:29
176 Gideon Kim Jr Calvary Chapel (Down 22:44.8 7:35
177 Ben Villalpando Jr Notre Dame (Sherman 22:45 7:35
178 Chris Gonzalez Jr Banning 22:48.4 7:36
179 Fabian Donato Jr Calvary Chapel (Down 22:55.5 7:39
180 Kevin Celvis Sr Hesperia 22:56.7 7:39
181 Jaden Andrada Sr Highland (SS) 22:57.1 7:39
182 Rey Martinez Jr Los Amigos 22:57.9 7:39
183 Osvaldo Santos Jr Los Amigos 23:00.1 7:40
184 Felipe Rubio Jr Sun Valley Magnet 23:07 7:42
185 Ethan Ghere Jr Laguna Beach 23:14.9 7:45
186 Matthew Almaraz Jr Crean Lutheran 23:15.9 7:45
187 Leonardo Salazar Jr Ontario 23:23.4 7:48
188 Favian Macias Jr Tahquitz 23:24.3 7:48
189 Daniel Le Jr Westminster 23:29.1 7:50
190 Joshua Huang Jr Portola (Irvine) 23:31 7:50
191 Leo Sartwell Jr Classical Academy 23:33.3 7:51
192 Gabriel Munoz Jr Banning 23:37.2 7:52
193 Jake Circle Jr Orange Lutheran 23:39.5 7:53
194 Daniel Sjostrand Fr Hamilton 23:41.3 7:54
195 Alex Chagoyen Neum Jr Flintridge Prep 23:56.3 7:59
196 Luis Figueroa Jr Riverside Preparatory 24:00 8:00
197 Maximillian Mendoza Jr South Pasadena 24:01.8 8:01
198 Gabriel Lauro Jr Crean Lutheran 24:19.4 8:06
199 Oliver Cervantes Jr Ontario 24:20.4 8:07
200 Philip Nazario Jr Colton 24:46.4 8:15
201 Anthony Esquivel Jr Hesperia 24:59.1 8:20
202 Kush Arya Jr Webb 25:18.2 8:26
203 Cover Carlson Jr Orange Lutheran 25:23.1 8:28
204 Kien Fukumoto Jr Bishop Gorman 25:27.9 8:29
205 Gabriel Miranda Jr Western 25:51.5 8:37
206 Logan Belliard Jr Fountain Hills 26:00 8:40
207 Derek Baba Jr Windward 26:16.3 8:45
208 Nicholas Morgan Jr Bishop Gorman 26:37.3 8:52
209 Michael Salazar Jr Western 27:07.1 9:02
210 Keyavion Davis Jr Twentynine Palms 27:17.2 9:06
211 Jesus Vasquez Jr Banning 27:34.9 9:12
212 Jose Bustos Jr Banning 27:47.3 9:16
213 Calvin Katz Jr Flintridge Prep 27:49 9:16
214 Brian Villalogos Jr Banning 28:59.3 9:40
215 Jose Salgado Sr Hesperia 28:59.4 9:40
216 Alejandro Padilla Jr Sun Valley Magnet 30:01.9 10:01
217 Julian Aceves Jr Buena Park 30:36.1 10:12
218 Tyler Williams Jr Crean Lutheran 31:24.3 10:28
219 Michael Chavez Jr Sun Valley Magnet 32:15.7 10:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Raul Burris Fr San Dimas 16:58.9 5:40
2 Matthew Picht Fr Riverside Preparatory 17:21 5:47
3 Morgan Sinnock Fr Geffen Academy 17:28 5:49
4 Ryu Iguchi Fr El Segundo 17:41.2 5:54
5 Benjamin Weitz Fr Windward 17:45.7 5:55
6 Noah Lockwood Fr Orange Lutheran 17:57.6 5:59
7 Brady Nakamura Fr South Pasadena 18:04.7 6:02
8 Max Sannes Fr Big Bear 18:06.2 6:02
9 Cameron Peirce Fr Northwood 18:11.8 6:04
10 Timothy Parisi Fr St. Francis (La Cana 18:12.4 6:04
11 Nathaniel Patton Fr Orange Lutheran 18:20.8 6:07
12 Christopher Sottile Fr Oaks Christian 18:21.3 6:07 1/6 7/16 11/53
13 Matthew Radmilovich Fr Calvary Chapel Santa 18:21.4 6:07
14 Max Marchal Fr Clairemont 18:21.4 6:07
15 Brandon Villanueva Fr Oaks Christian 18:22 6:07 2/6 8/16 2/44 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Ethan Jones Fr Big Bear 18:22.8 6:08
17 Khoa Le Fr Westminster 18:30.5 6:10
18 Brenton Dunn Fr Don Bosco Tech 18:34.7 6:12
19 Luke Anderton Fr Laguna Beach 18:37.2 6:12
20 Shaun Preston Fr Del Lago Academy 18:43.5 6:15
21 Tyler Boim Fr Notre Dame (Sherman 18:44.5 6:15
22 Noah Kuhn Fr South Pasadena 18:45.3 6:15
23 Luke Zanuck Fr Windward 18:48.5 6:16
24 Dominick Schraeder Fr Flintridge Prep 18:53.8 6:18
25 Mark Reyes So Los Amigos 18:58.5 6:20
26 Aiden Verfaillie Fr El Segundo 19:02.2 6:21
27 Ian Kim Fr Northwood 19:02.3 6:21
28 Andrew Hirschman Fr Santa Margarita 19:02.3 6:21
29 Joshua Sickler Fr Barstow 19:03.7 6:21
30 Calvin Benedict Fr Notre Dame (Sherman 19:06.7 6:22
31 Trevor Storm Fr Enumclaw 19:07.5 6:23
32 Steven Lizama Fr Hesperia 19:15.5 6:25
33 Stefan Datwyler Fr San Dimas 19:16.3 6:25
34 Cesar Rodriguez Fr Bishop Alemany 19:16.5 6:26
35 David Alonso Fr Bishop Alemany 19:16.9 6:26
36 George Branda Fr La Canada 19:19.5 6:27
37 Owen Van Es Fr Laguna Beach 19:21 6:27
38 Isaac Amaya Fr Saddleback 19:23.2 6:28
39 Sully Scott Fr Portola (Irvine) 19:23.4 6:28
40 Andrew Ramirez Fr Saddleback 19:25.4 6:28
41 Gavin Turk Fr Woodcrest Christian 19:26.4 6:29
42 Cristian Hernandez Fr Bishop Alemany 19:28 6:29
43 Gaige Sutton Fr San Dimas 19:29.5 6:30
44 Philson Ho Fr South Pasadena 19:30.3 6:30
45 Luke Manion Fr Laguna Beach 19:30.7 6:30
46 Neal Fallon Fr El Segundo 19:32.4 6:31
47 Donte Koch Fr Faith Lutheran 19:33.8 6:31
48 Sebastian Gomez So Monrovia 19:34.2 6:31
49 John Gray Fr Hesperia 19:36 6:32
50 Andrew Harriger Fr Portola (Irvine) 19:37.8 6:33
51 Rowan Evans-lampa Fr San Dimas 19:39.2 6:33
52 Robbie Valdez Fr Don Lugo 19:40.3 6:33
53 Dean Garner Fr Northwood 19:40.5 6:34
54 Nick Theobald Fr Webb 19:48.5 6:36
55 Nolan Reber Fr Notre Dame (Sherman 19:54 6:38
56 Jackson Krischer Fr Notre Dame (Sherman 19:55.5 6:39
57 Marc Sodonis Fr La Canada 19:56.5 6:39
58 Ethan Pacholl Fr Orange Lutheran 19:58.2 6:39
59 Jeffrey Oh Fr South Pasadena 19:58.5 6:40
60 Luis Martinez Fr Hesperia 20:01 6:40
61 Carter Eldridge Fr Enumclaw 20:01.5 6:41
62 Antolin Garduno Fr Arlington 20:01.5 6:41
63 David Price Sr Oaks Christian 20:06.2 6:42 3/6 10/16 10/37 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Cody Picard So Twentynine Palms 20:07.6 6:43
65 Curtis Somerville Fr Oaks Christian 20:08.9 6:43 4/6 11/16 4/31
66 Antonio Marroquin Fr Campbell Hall 20:09 6:43
67 Ian Robinett Fr Oaks Christian 20:10.3 6:43 5/6 12/16 1/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
68 Nicolas Charbonneau Fr Geffen Academy 20:12.5 6:44
69 Abdallah Fares Fr Portola (Irvine) 20:15.3 6:45
70 Jasper Jahn Fr El Segundo 20:16.7 6:46
71 Nathan Nikhoo Fr Notre Dame (Sherman 20:17.7 6:46
72 Arya Ghaneh Fr La Canada 20:20.3 6:47
73 Timothy Brugarolas Fr La Canada 20:21.2 6:47
74 Henri Schwarz Fr Laguna Beach 20:22 6:47
75 Charlie Wagner Fr Crean Lutheran 20:22.4 6:47
76 Django Sbarge Fr Notre Dame (Sherman 20:22.7 6:48
77 Mael Metis Fr Laguna Beach 20:23.6 6:48
78 Liam De Villa Bourke Fr South Pasadena 20:23.8 6:48
79 Brandon Kuromoto Fr Portola (Irvine) 20:24.3 6:48
80 Dominic Chamorro Fr South Pasadena 20:27.7 6:49
81 Ever Cruz Sr Desert Mirage 20:28.3 6:49
82 Jj Hoffman Fr Campbell Hall 20:28.7 6:50
83 Issac Hernandez Fr USC College Prep San 20:29.4 6:50
84 Ryan Antaky Fr Notre Dame (Sherman 20:29.8 6:50
85 JAmes Russo Fr Santa Margarita 20:30 6:50
86 Luke Ramey Fr Barstow 20:31.6 6:51
87 Riquelme Guervara Fr San Bernardino 20:34.8 6:52
88 Takeshi Kuno Fr Portola (Irvine) 20:35 6:52
89 Zane Sant Fr El Segundo 20:36.4 6:52
90 Owen Kirsten Fr El Segundo 20:38.2 6:53
91 Andrew Ramos Fr Tahquitz 20:38.5 6:53
92 Ethan Miller Fr Crean Lutheran 20:39.8 6:53
93 Burke Hammond Fr Classical Academy 20:40.5 6:54
94 Ford Mueller Fr St. Francis (La Cana 20:42 6:54
95 Cameron Zucco Fr Barstow 20:43.5 6:55
96 Oscar Felix Fr Desert Mirage 20:44.3 6:55
97 Vito Nunez Fr Barstow 20:44.4 6:55
98 Chris Parra Fr Bishop Alemany 20:45.7 6:55
99 Cole Cameron Fr Big Bear 20:46.3 6:55
100 Edward Rodriguez Fr Costa Mesa 20:46.7 6:56
101 Gabriel Lee Fr Santa Margarita 20:47.3 6:56
102 William Lanstra Fr Flintridge Prep 20:48.8 6:56
103 Adam Marin So Monrovia 20:52.7 6:58
104 Giovanni Quiroz Fr Saddleback 20:54.3 6:58
105 Ryan Utalan Fr Northwood 20:57.7 6:59
106 Joel Mariscal Fr Samueli Academy 21:02 7:01
107 Haden Garcia Fr Don Lugo 21:05.2 7:02
108 Ben Holton Fr Orange Lutheran 21:11.1 7:04
109 Henry St. John Fr Classical Academy 21:11.5 7:04
110 Kamran Samudrala Jr La Canada 21:13.4 7:04
111 David Hampton Fr Fountain Hills 21:15.9 7:05
112 Nicholas Antaky Fr Notre Dame (Sherman 21:15.9 7:05
114 Marcos Zambrano Fr Samueli Academy 21:19.2 7:06
115 Francisco Zavala Fr Westminster 21:19.2 7:06
116 Joe Eastham Fr San Diego 21:20.2 7:07
117 Shayne Buchanan Fr Big Bear 21:24.3 7:08
118 Jacob Zuniga Fr Colton 21:25.5 7:09
119 Victor Zhang Fr Webb 21:34.6 7:12
120 Jared Arrowood Fr Rim of the World 21:35.2 7:12
121 Marcos Delao Fr Monrovia 21:38.5 7:13
122 Ethan Carlson Fr Rim of the World 21:41.1 7:14
123 Jason Boice-Hunt Fr San Diego 21:43.5 7:15
124 Bryan Nguyen Fr Los Amigos 21:43.7 7:15
125 Nasai Rivas Fr El Segundo 21:44.5 7:15
126 Cesar Campuzano Fr Arlington 21:45.4 7:15
127 Adrian Vo Fr Westminster 21:45.6 7:15
128 Adam Le Fr Bolsa Grande 21:46.4 7:15
129 Sam Kohlepp Fr Classical Academy 21:47.9 7:16
130 Noah Novick Fr Laguna Beach 21:52.7 7:18
131 Joseph Duran Fr Colton 21:52.7 7:18
132 Yahir Rodrigues Fr San Bernardino 21:52.9 7:18
133 Miguel Perez Fr San Bernardino 21:53.2 7:18
134 Elias Loya Fr Don Bosco Tech 21:55.7 7:19
135 Alexander Corvera Fr Hawthorne Math & Sci 21:56.3 7:19
136 Carson Schmidt Fr Orange Lutheran 21:56.3 7:19
137 David Medina Fr Arlington 22:00.4 7:20
138 DaeHoon Chung Fr Westminster 22:00.8 7:20
139 Gus Folkers Fr Clairemont 22:01.6 7:21
140 Hank Chen Fr South Pasadena 22:01.8 7:21
141 Mark Flores Fr Sun Valley Magnet 22:02.6 7:21
142 Jake Allen Fr Arlington 22:04.8 7:22
143 Miguel Morales Fr San Bernardino 22:07.2 7:22
144 Daniel Vest Fr Rim of the World 22:09.8 7:23
145 Lucas Rohr Fr El Segundo 22:13.8 7:25
146 Toby Lim Fr Campbell Hall 22:16.2 7:25
147 Eric Coy Fr Del Lago Academy 22:18.7 7:26
148 Carlos Campa Fr Don Bosco Tech 22:21.7 7:27
149 Jason Berry Fr Northwood 22:23.8 7:28
150 Damian Agular Fr Hesperia 22:32.4 7:31
151 Derek Maas Fr Crean Lutheran 22:32.7 7:31
152 Arturo Mondragon Fr Los Amigos 22:33.4 7:31
153 Cody Amarillas Fr San Dimas 22:37.3 7:32
154 Keon Vafaee Fr Windward 22:37.7 7:33
155 Elijah Popwitz Fr Geffen Academy 22:39.8 7:33
156 Zack Ekstrom Fr El Segundo 22:40.7 7:34
157 Connor Curtin Fr Notre Dame (Sherman 22:42.2 7:34
158 Jack Tarwater Fr Santa Margarita 22:42.4 7:34
159 Jacob Hermeda Fr Del Lago Academy 22:42.4 7:34
160 Eder Hueto Fr Sun Valley Magnet 22:42.5 7:34
161 Jacob Cheung Fr Sun Valley Magnet 22:46.1 7:35
162 Vincent Edralin Fr El Segundo 22:50.6 7:37
163 David Chagoyen Neu Fr Flintridge Prep 22:52.3 7:37
164 Joshua Craig Fr Calvary Chapel Santa 22:54.5 7:38
165 Pol Bertran Fr La Canada 22:56.2 7:39
166 Malcolm Huss Fr Windward 22:58.8 7:40
167 Sergio Espinoza Fr St. Francis (La Cana 23:10.7 7:44
168 Johnny Qi Fr Crean Lutheran 23:13.5 7:45
169 Kai Vasquez Fr El Segundo 23:16.7 7:46
170 Kaelen Frantz Fr Calvary Chapel Santa 23:25.8 7:49
171 Gabriel Settimio Fr Notre Dame (Sherman 23:29.4 7:50
172 Caleb Novak Fr Webb 23:30.1 7:50
173 Tony Lin Fr Webb 23:33.6 7:51
174 Declan Mcgrath Fr Rim of the World 23:35.2 7:52
175 Benjamin Goodman Fr Geffen Academy 23:39.4 7:53
176 Isaac Marshesino Fr Classical Academy 23:53.2 7:58
177 Cesar Avalos Ramirez Fr Hesperia 23:56.5 7:59
178 Guillermo Diaz Fr Sun Valley Magnet 24:00.2 8:00
179 Yosha Reiss Fr Geffen Academy 24:02.8 8:01
180 Henry Brittan Fr Windward 24:03.7 8:01
181 Noah Wade Fr Crean Lutheran 24:03.9 8:01
182 Evan Hanani Fr Samueli Academy 24:05.4 8:02
183 Angel Navarro Fr Samueli Academy 24:05.4 8:02
184 Marco Cisneros Fr Los Amigos 24:05.5 8:02
185 Daniel Pop Fr El Segundo 24:05.5 8:02
186 Evan Browning Fr Santa Margarita 24:07.6 8:03
187 Titus Bosch So Twentynine Palms 24:08.7 8:03
188 Triet Tran Fr Westminster 24:20.4 8:07
189 Jonathan Yu Fr Webb 24:21.5 8:07
190 Lucas Hernandez Fr Bishop Amat 24:23.1 8:08
191 Stevin Donis Fr Hawthorne Math & Sci 24:27.2 8:09
192 Isidro Valdez Fr Sun Valley Magnet 24:32.9 8:11
193 Christopher Lee Fr Flintridge Prep 24:33.7 8:11
194 Carlos Anguiano Fr Oaks Christian 24:34.3 8:11 6/6 16/16 6/15
195 Ricardo Chavez Fr San Bernardino 24:38.7 8:13
196 Antonio Galisteo Fr Northwood 24:52 8:17
197 Jose Martinez Fr Westminster 24:52.6 8:18
198 Aditya Sehgal Fr La Canada 25:05.5 8:22
199 Will Fuhrmann Fr El Segundo 25:06.3 8:22
200 Aidon Suggett Fr Classical Academy 25:29.2 8:30
201 Jackson Griffen Fr Del Lago Academy 25:31.2 8:30
202 Louie Oliva Fr Portola (Irvine) 25:41.4 8:34
203 Julian Ayon Fr San Dimas 25:48.5 8:36
204 Mathias Crawshaw Fr Laguna Beach 25:56.5 8:39
205 Justin Lee Fr Northwood 26:04.3 8:41
206 John Soto Fr Sun Valley Magnet 26:05.4 8:42
207 Moises Chavez Fr Costa Mesa 26:07.9 8:43
208 Benjamin Radner Fr La Canada 26:21.5 8:47
209 Christian Pelayo Fr San Bernardino 26:35.1 8:52
210 Jesus Ramos So Hawthorne Math & Sci 26:38.5 8:53
211 Kelvin Nguyen So Hawthorne Math & Sci 26:43.5 8:55
212 Alexander Mendoza Fr Banning 26:52.4 8:57
213 Brandon Cruz Fr Costa Mesa 26:53.8 8:58
214 Justin Godoy Fr Big Bear 26:54.4 8:58
215 Mateen Markzar Fr Geffen Academy 26:56.1 8:59
216 Luis Sanitago Fr Hawthorne Math & Sci 27:02.3 9:01
217 Mason Demko Fr Geffen Academy 27:30.4 9:10
218 Daniel Reynaldo Fr Classical Academy 27:40.1 9:13
219 Lucas Lopez Fr Flintridge Prep 28:14.7 9:25
220 Arman Kanemoto Fr Costa Mesa 29:25.3 9:48
221 Humberto Cellis Fr Hesperia 31:25.2 10:28
222 Florian Meister So Geffen Academy 33:20 11:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 South Pasadena
6-5-1-2-1
Gap: 2:19
96:43
19:21
6:27
148 Brady Nakamura
Fr
18:05
6:02
6
Noah Kuhn
Fr
18:45
6:15
16
Philson Ho
Fr
19:30
6:30
29
Jeffrey Oh
Fr
19:59
6:40
41
Liam De Villa Bourke
Fr
20:24
6:48
56
Dominic Chamorro
Fr
20:28
6:49
58
Hank Chen
Fr
22:02
7:21
86
2 Oaks Christian
9-3-6-4-2
Gap: 1:49
97:09
19:26
6:29
153 Christopher Sottile
Fr
18:21
6:07
10
Brandon Villanueva
Fr
18:22
6:07
11
David Price
Sr
20:06
6:42
43
Curtis Somerville
Fr
20:09
6:43
44
Ian Robinett
Fr
20:10
6:43
45
Carlos Anguiano
Fr
24:34
8:11
117




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Notre Dame (Sherman
12-9-8-5-3
Gap: 1:33
97:58
19:36
6:32
161 Tyler Boim
Fr
18:45
6:15
15
Calvin Benedict
Fr
19:07
6:22
22
Nolan Reber
Fr
19:54
6:38
37
Jackson Krischer
Fr
19:56
6:39
38
Nathan Nikhoo
Fr
20:18
6:46
49
Django Sbarge
Fr
20:23
6:48
54
Ryan Antaky
Fr
20:30
6:50
59
4 El Segundo
3-5-2-3-4
Gap: 2:55
97:09
19:26
6:29
164 Ryu Iguchi
Fr
17:41
5:54
3
Aiden Verfaillie
Fr
19:02
6:21
19
Neal Fallon
Fr
19:32
6:31
31
Jasper Jahn
Fr
20:17
6:46
48
Zane Sant
Fr
20:36
6:52
63
Owen Kirsten
Fr
20:38
6:53
64
Nasai Rivas
Fr
21:45
7:15
77
5 Laguna Beach
11-10-7-6-5
Gap: 1:46
98:15
19:39
6:33
177 Luke Anderton
Fr
18:37
6:12
14
Owen Van Es
Fr
19:21
6:27
26
Luke Manion
Fr
19:31
6:30
30
Henri Schwarz
Fr
20:22
6:47
52
Mael Metis
Fr
20:24
6:48
55
Noah Novick
Fr
21:53
7:18
80
Mathias Crawshaw
Fr
25:57
8:39
125
6 San Dimas
1-7-2-1-6
Gap: 5:38
98:01
19:36
6:32
179 Raul Burris
Fr
16:59
5:40
1
Stefan Datwyler
Fr
19:16
6:25
24
Gaige Sutton
Fr
19:30
6:30
28
Rowan Evans-lampa
Fr
19:39
6:33
34
Cody Amarillas
Fr
22:37
7:32
92
Julian Ayon
Fr
25:49
8:36
124




7 Orange Lutheran
5-1-4-7-7
Gap: 3:59
99:24
19:53
6:38
209 Noah Lockwood
Fr
17:58
5:59
5
Nathaniel Patton
Fr
18:21
6:07
9
Ethan Pacholl
Fr
19:58
6:39
40
Ben Holton
Fr
21:11
7:04
71
Carson Schmidt
Fr
21:56
7:19
84








8 Northwood
8-8-5-8-8
Gap: 4:12
100:16
20:03
6:41
222 Cameron Peirce
Fr
18:12
6:04
8
Ian Kim
Fr
19:02
6:21
20
Dean Garner
Fr
19:41
6:34
35
Ryan Utalan
Fr
20:58
6:59
70
Jason Berry
Fr
22:24
7:28
89
Antonio Galisteo
Fr
24:52
8:17
119
Justin Lee
Fr
26:04
8:41
126
9 Portola (Irvine)
17-13-11-10-9
Gap: 1:12
100:16
20:03
6:41
226 Sully Scott
Fr
19:23
6:28
27
Andrew Harriger
Fr
19:38
6:33
33
Abdallah Fares
Fr
20:15
6:45
47
Brandon Kuromoto
Fr
20:24
6:48
57
Takeshi Kuno
Fr
20:35
6:52
62
Louie Oliva
Fr
25:41
8:34
123




10 La Canada
16-14-12-11-10
Gap: 1:54
101:11
20:14
6:45
238 George Branda
Fr
19:20
6:27
25
Marc Sodonis
Fr
19:57
6:39
39
Arya Ghaneh
Fr
20:20
6:47
50
Timothy Brugarolas
Fr
20:21
6:47
51
Kamran Samudrala
Jr
21:13
7:04
73
Pol Bertran
Fr
22:56
7:39
99
Aditya Sehgal
Fr
25:06
8:22
121
11 Big Bear
7-2-9-9-11
Gap: 8:48
105:34
21:07
7:02
292 Max Sannes
Fr
18:06
6:02
7
Ethan Jones
Fr
18:23
6:08
12
Cole Cameron
Fr
20:46
6:55
67
Shayne Buchanan
Fr
21:24
7:08
75
Justin Godoy
Fr
26:54
8:58
131








12 Hesperia
15-12-10-12-12
Gap: 4:41
105:21
21:04
7:01
293 Steven Lizama
Fr
19:16
6:25
23
John Gray
Fr
19:36
6:32
32
Luis Martinez
Fr
20:01
6:40
42
Damian Agular
Fr
22:32
7:31
90
Cesar Avalos Ramirez
Fr
23:57
7:59
106
Humberto Cellis
Fr
31:25
10:28
137




13 Windward
4-3-12-13-13
Gap: 6:18
106:14
21:15
7:05
323 Benjamin Weitz
Fr
17:46
5:55
4
Luke Zanuck
Fr
18:49
6:16
17
Keon Vafaee
Fr
22:38
7:33
93
Malcolm Huss
Fr
22:59
7:40
100
Henry Brittan
Fr
24:04
8:01
109








14 Geffen Academy
2-11-14-15-14
Gap: 6:35
108:03
21:37
7:12
354 Morgan Sinnock
Fr
17:28
5:49
2
Nicolas Charbonneau
Fr
20:13
6:44
46
Elijah Popwitz
Fr
22:40
7:33
94
Benjamin Goodman
Fr
23:39
7:53
104
Yosha Reiss
Fr
24:03
8:01
108
Mateen Markzar
Fr
26:56
8:59
132
Mason Demko
Fr
27:30
9:10
134
15 Santa Margarita
14-15-15-14-15
Gap: 5:05
107:10
21:26
7:09
355 Andrew Hirschman
Fr
19:02
6:21
21
JAmes Russo
Fr
20:30
6:50
60
Gabriel Lee
Fr
20:47
6:56
68
Jack Tarwater
Fr
22:42
7:34
95
Evan Browning
Fr
24:08
8:03
111








16 Westminster
10-16-16-16-16
Gap: 5:50
107:57
21:35
7:12
362 Khoa Le
Fr
18:31
6:10
13
Francisco Zavala
Fr
21:19
7:06
74
Adrian Vo
Fr
21:46
7:15
78
DaeHoon Chung
Fr
22:01
7:20
85
Triet Tran
Fr
24:20
8:07
112
Jose Martinez
Fr
24:53
8:18
120




17 Crean Lutheran
19-19-18-18-17
Gap: 3:42
110:52
22:10
7:23
420 Charlie Wagner
Fr
20:22
6:47
53
Ethan Miller
Fr
20:40
6:53
65
Derek Maas
Fr
22:33
7:31
91
Johnny Qi
Fr
23:14
7:45
101
Noah Wade
Fr
24:04
8:01
110








18 San Bernardino
20-21-21-19-18
Gap: 4:04
111:07
22:13
7:24
430 Riquelme Guervara
Fr
20:35
6:52
61
Yahir Rodrigues
Fr
21:53
7:18
81
Miguel Perez
Fr
21:53
7:18
82
Miguel Morales
Fr
22:07
7:22
88
Ricardo Chavez
Fr
24:39
8:13
118
Christian Pelayo
Fr
26:35
8:52
128




18 Webb
18-18-19-20-18
Gap: 4:33
112:48
22:34
7:31
430 Nick Theobald
Fr
19:49
6:36
36
Victor Zhang
Fr
21:35
7:12
76
Caleb Novak
Fr
23:30
7:50
102
Tony Lin
Fr
23:34
7:51
103
Jonathan Yu
Fr
24:22
8:07
113








20 Flintridge Prep
13-16-17-17-20
Gap: 9:21
115:23
23:05
7:42
437 Dominick Schraeder
Fr
18:54
6:18
18
William Lanstra
Fr
20:49
6:56
69
David Chagoyen Neu
Fr
22:52
7:37
98
Christopher Lee
Fr
24:34
8:11
116
Lucas Lopez
Fr
28:15
9:25
136








21 Classical Academy
21-20-20-21-21
Gap: 4:49
113:02
22:36
7:32
444 Burke Hammond
Fr
20:41
6:54
66
Henry St. John
Fr
21:12
7:04
72
Sam Kohlepp
Fr
21:48
7:16
79
Isaac Marshesino
Fr
23:53
7:58
105
Aidon Suggett
Fr
25:29
8:30
122
Daniel Reynaldo
Fr
27:40
9:13
135




22 Sun Valley Magnet
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:30
116:04
23:13
7:44
502 Mark Flores
Fr
22:03
7:21
87
Eder Hueto
Fr
22:43
7:34
96
Jacob Cheung
Fr
22:46
7:35
97
Guillermo Diaz
Fr
24:00
8:00
107
Isidro Valdez
Fr
24:33
8:11
115
John Soto
Fr
26:05
8:42
127




23 Hawthorne Math & Sci
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 5:06
126:48
25:22
8:27
589 Alexander Corvera
Fr
21:56
7:19
83
Stevin Donis
Fr
24:27
8:09
114
Jesus Ramos
So
26:39
8:53
129
Kelvin Nguyen
So
26:44
8:55
130
Luis Sanitago
Fr
27:02
9:01
133








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

28 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Race 01-Nov R/W Angel Cervantes, Jr, 19:09.1, Hamilton Katella, 104:01.4, 54
Race 03- Fr Whi Raul Burris, Fr, 16:58.9, San Dimas South Pasadena, 96:42.6, 148
Race 05- SoWhit Rodrigo Arias, So, 16:49.4, Barstow San Diego, 90:01.1, 117
Race 07- Jr Whi Henry McClish, Jr, 15:39.3, San Diego Ontario, 86:17.9, 35
Race 09- Sr Whi Kevin Cortez, Sr, 16:00.1, Costa Mesa Costa Mesa, 86:30.8, 52
Race 10- Fr Red Derrick Garcia, Fr, 16:47.6, Colony West Torrance, 88:51, 80
Race 12- SoRed Joshua Murray, So, 15:59.1, West Torrance West Torrance, 84:11, 61
Race 14- Jr Red Chadi Saklaway, Jr, 15:47, Glendale West Torrance, 83:06.4, 32
Race 16- Sr Red Bryan Mendez, Sr, 15:45.1, Gila Ridge West Torrance, 83:59.6, 68
Race 18- V A Re Franky Varela, Sr, 14:46, San Pasqual San Pasqual, 78:19, 115
Race 20- V B Re Jonathan Velasco, Sr, 14:49.9, Mission Hills West Torrance, 77:11.9, 69
Race 21- V A Wh Sam Lingwall, Sr, 15:00.2, Enumclaw Woodcrest Christian, 80:03.8, 88
Race 23- V B Wh Derek Baca, So, 15:29.2, Casteel Casteel, 78:42.8, 46
Race 25-Nov G/B Jake Goodman, So, 20:25, Agoura Agoura, 103:29.5, 18
Race 27- Fr Gol Grant Sweningson, Fr, 16:07.9, Foothill (Santa Ana) Claremont, 90:14.2, 96
Race 29- SoGold Matthew Mora, So, 16:06.7, Santa Fe Glendora, 87:45.4, 108
Race 31- Jr Gol Michael Carpenter, Jr, 16:09.9, Claremont Claremont, 84:37.6, 46
Race 33- Sr Gol John Wacker, Sr, 15:58.5, Mater Dei Rowland, 89:58.8, 55
Race 34- Fr Blu Jorge Corona Carmona, Fr, 16:23, Maryvale Desert Vista, 85:06.6, 44
Race 36- SoBlue Victor Ceja, So, 15:44.4, Corona Great Oak, 83:10.1, 61
Race 38- Jr Blu Alan Swann, Jr, 15:52.4, San Clemente Desert Vista, 83:16.4, 67
Race 40- Sr Blu Fausto Rojas, Sr, 16:00, Warren Vista Murrieta, 82:42, 70
Race 42- V A Bl Adham Maher, Jr, 15:03.3, Stockdale San Marcos, 78:36.1, 80
Race 44- V B Bl Kelly Brewer, Jr, 14:52.3, Buchanan Great Oak, 77:42.6, 70
Race 45- V A Go Ayden Schilb, So, 15:04.1, Cienega Esperanza, 77:20.2, 51
Race 47- V B Go Yoon Cho, Jr, 14:59.6, Claremont Claremont, 76:55.5, 52
V Rated Ty Savely, Sr, 14:43.2, Capistrano Valley Great Oak, 74:43, 79
V Sweeps Nico Young, Jr, 14:01.1, Newbury Park Great Oak, 72:38.1, 85

All Girls Races

24 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Race 02-Nov W/R Alexia Delgadillo, Sr, 20:56.2, Hamilton Santa Monica, 122:07.5, 118
Race 04- JV Red Emma Timmermans, So, 20:13, El Modena Brea Olinda, 108:12.3, 128
Race 06- Fr Red Avery Martinez, Fr, 20:01.3, Redlands East Valley Redlands East Valley, 103:29.8, 18
Race 08- SoRed Makena Castillo, So, 19:06.8, Marina El Toro, 100:34, 37
Race 11- JV Whi Coco Reed, Fr, 20:04, Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, 104:35.7, 52
Race 13- Fr Whi Karla Rodriguez, Fr, 19:04.1, Western Trabuco Hills, 115:52.6, 39
Race 15- SoWhit Gioia Ternasky, So, 18:47.5, Clairemont Half Moon Bay, 112:44.8, 70
Race 17- V A Wh Elizabeth Radmilov, Sr, 17:37, Calvary Chapel Santa Big Bear, 94:34.3, 102
Race 19- V B Wh Kendall Mansukhani, Jr, 17:31.2, Half Moon Bay Bishop Amat, 94:06.5, 106
Race 22- V A Re Siena Palicke, So, 17:27.8, Yorba Linda Brea Olinda, 93:22.2, 80
Race 24- V B Re Maria Hernandez, Jr, 17:27.2, Santa Ana Mountain Ridge, 92:36.3, 94
Race 26-Nov G/B Nikki Banuelos, Fr, 22:41.9, Granada Hills Redlands, 122:50, 90
Race 28- JV Blu Lydia Forsyth, Sr, 19:36.4, Burbank Santiago (Corona), 104:38.2, 79
Race 30- Fr Blu Shay Pederson, Fr, 19:07.5, Alta Loma Santiago (Corona), 105:13.2, 67
Race 32- SoBlue Alejandra Ayala, So, 19:03.4, Paramount Burbank, 103:21.9, 48
Race 35- JV Gol Maddie Franco, Jr, 18:25.2, La Serna Claremont, 98:49.2, 27
Race 37- Fr Gol Mia Chavez, Fr, 18:36, Chino St Francis, 98:35.9, 52
Race 39- SoGold Alexis Oatman, So, 19:18.4, Silverado St Francis, 105:26.9, 82
Race 41- V A Go Morgan Hykes, Sr, 17:13.5, Windsor Mater Dei, 95:24.2, 100
Race 43- V B Go Mia Matsunami, Sr, 17:47.8, Newport Harbor Claremont, 92:30, 62
Race 46- V A Bl Kylie Miller, So, 17:43, Perry Poway, 94:00.9, 90
Race 48- V B Bl Katy Clausen, Jr, 17:07.2, Desert Vista Great Oak, 92:20.6, 64
V Rated Sofia Abrego, Fr, 17:01.3, Granada Hills Vista Murrieta, 87:26.1, 53
V Sweeps Tori Gaitan, Jr, 16:06.1, Great Oak Great Oak, 84:08.7, 84