Oaks Christian Results from the Hoka One 2 Mile Preseason at Buena HS Track on 8/24/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adrien Badakhsh Jr Open 12:41.97 6:21 2 96/154 11/15 11/15 6/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andrew Biv Fr Open 15:21.33 7:41 2 143/154 14/15 14/15 6/6
Christopher Sottile So Open 11:23.9 5:42 2 45/154 6/15 6/15 5/7 11:54
(0:30,4.3)
11:54
(0:30,4.3)
11:54
(0:30,4.3)
11:54
(0:30,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ethan Semeleng Sr Open 12:01.18 6:01 2 67/154 7/15 7/15 6/7 14:18
(2:17,15.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Evan Geske Fr Open 12:25.12 6:13 2 88/154 9/15 9/15 6/6
Harrison Browning Fr Open 15:22.41 7:41 2 145/154 15/15 15/15 6/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hector Martinez Fr Open 10:16.93 5:08 2 12/154 1/15 1/15 6/8
Isaac Choi Fr Open 13:50.73 6:55 2 123/154 13/15 13/15 6/6
Ishan Dubal Fr Open 10:46.29 5:23 2 26/154 5/15 5/15 3/7
Luke Lindas Fr Open 12:28.23 6:14 2 90/154 10/15 10/15 6/6
Luke Ricci Jr Open 10:43.01 5:22 2 22/154 3/15 3/15 5/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nathan Fedoroff Sr Open 10:19.08 5:10 2 13/154 2/15 2/15 4/8 10:29
(0:10,1.6)
10:29
(0:10,1.6)
10:29
(0:10,1.6)
10:29
(0:10,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Quinn Ricci Fr Open 12:22.07 6:11 2 81/154 8/15 8/15 6/7
Tyler Kacherian Fr Open 12:42.8 6:21 2 97/154 12/15 12/15 6/6
William Gratke So Open 10:45.6 5:23 2 24/154 4/15 4/15 5/8 11:09
(0:24,3.5)
11:09
(0:24,3.5)
11:09
(0:24,3.5)
11:09
(0:24,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Open 1st 5 5/7 52:51
0:29
2 5:17 5:08 5:23 97 5:03 54:58
(2:07,3.8)
54:58
(2:07,3.8)
54:58
(2:07,3.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Hector Martinez (12), Nathan Fedoroff (13), Luke Ricci (22), William Gratke (24), Ishan Dubal (26)
Open 2nd 5 6/6 60:41
1:04
2 6:04 5:42 6:14 153 5:34 61:45
(1:05,1.7)
61:45
(1:05,1.7)
61:45
(1:05,1.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Christopher Sottile (16), Ethan Semeleng (28), Quinn Ricci (34), Evan Geske (37), Luke Lindas (38)
Open 3rd 5 6/6 69:59
2:40
2 7:00 6:21 7:41 173 5:46 69:36 69:36 69:36 Adrien Badakhsh (29), Tyler Kacherian (30), Isaac Choi (35), Andrew Biv (39), Harrison Browning (40)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alfredo DeAnda Sr Canyon (Canyon Count 9:46.41 4:53
2 Oliver Pick Jr Foothill Technology 9:49.2 4:55
3 Kyle Stevens Jr Canyon (Canyon Count 9:50.46 4:55
4 Joshua Villasenor Jr Foothill Technology 9:51.09 4:56
5 Ethan Crouch Jr Foothill Technology 9:52.29 4:56
6 Frank Lofton Sr Canyon (Canyon Count 10:00.37 5:00
7 Finn Blacker Jr Foothill Technology 10:01.37 5:01
8 Jacob Blevins Sr Buena 10:05.47 5:03
9 Owen Kobett Jr Westlake 10:05.56 5:03
10 Daniel Tellez Jr Santa Paula 10:11.2 5:06
11 Adam Burroughs Jr Westlake 10:14.75 5:07
12 Hector Martinez Fr Oaks Christian 10:16.93 5:08 1/15 1/15 6/8
13 Nathan Fedoroff Sr Oaks Christian 10:19.08 5:10 2/15 2/15 4/8 10:29
(0:10)
10:29
(0:10)
10:29
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Marco Lopez Jr Santa Paula 10:19.58 5:10
15 Gavin Burns Jr Buena 10:20.01 5:10
16 Charles Tanglao Jr Canyon (Canyon Count 10:24.63 5:12
17 Ben Hefner So Westlake 10:25.33 5:13
18 Kevin Cruz Jr Westlake 10:28.05 5:14
19 James Sutton So Westlake 10:36.18 5:18
20 Mason Williams So Canyon (Canyon Count 10:38.07 5:19
21 Caden Hertenstein Jr Buena 10:39.85 5:20
22 Luke Ricci Jr Oaks Christian 10:43.01 5:22 3/15 3/15 5/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Nik Shore So Buena 10:43.76 5:22
24 William Gratke So Oaks Christian 10:45.6 5:23 4/15 4/15 5/8 11:09
(0:24)
11:09
(0:24)
11:09
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Sahit Jimenez Sr Santa Paula 10:46.24 5:23
26 Ishan Dubal Fr Oaks Christian 10:46.29 5:23 5/15 5/15 3/7
27 Eric Sonnenschein So Buena 10:46.42 5:23
28 Matthew Moscot Sr Westlake 10:48.79 5:24
29 Elias Wiggins So Buena 10:50.8 5:25
30 Sean Siddens Sr Foothill Technology 10:53.79 5:27
31 Cristian Svetska Jr Buena 10:56.95 5:28
32 Fernando Osorio Jr Canyon (Canyon Count 10:57.75 5:29
33 Roy Guan Sr Foothill Technology 10:57.86 5:29
34 Juan Guillen Sr Santa Paula 10:57.94 5:29
35 Jacob Walker So Foothill Technology 11:01.28 5:31
36 David Burroughs Fr Westlake 11:07.57 5:34
37 Owen Teehee So Foothill Technology 11:08.61 5:34
38 KC Barber Fr Westlake 11:08.81 5:34
39 Frank Stilwell So Foothill Technology 11:09.06 5:35
40 Nicholas Abrot Sr Canyon (Canyon Count 11:10.55 5:35
41 Ben Lampert Jr Buena 11:17.89 5:39
42 Luis Garcia Jr Buena 11:18.17 5:39
43 Adam Hassan Jr Westlake 11:23.26 5:42
44 Connor Marson Jr Buena 11:23.8 5:42
45 Christopher Sottile So Oaks Christian 11:23.9 5:42 6/15 6/15 5/7 11:54
(0:30)
11:54
(0:30)
11:54
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
46 Thomas Liang Sr Foothill Technology 11:26.69 5:43
47 Jonah Billings Fr Foothill Technology 11:27.82 5:44
48 William MacNeil So St. Bonaventure 11:28.35 5:44
49 Kai Bensen Fr Foothill Technology 11:28.58 5:44
50 Jacob Katz So Westlake 11:30.63 5:45
51 Reyes Gonzales Fr Santa Paula 11:32.23 5:46
52 Nathaniel Barnaby Sr Foothill Technology 11:33.74 5:47
53 Aidan Smith Jr Foothill Technology 11:34.52 5:47
54 Hector Rossil Agui So Canyon (Canyon Count 11:34.56 5:47
55 Aidan Hagerty So Foothill Technology 11:39.91 5:50
56 Noah Browne So Foothill Technology 11:41.11 5:51
57 Jack Davidson So Buena 11:44.33 5:52
58 Isaiah Maldonado So Buena 11:48.72 5:54
59 Gabriel Lemus Jr Santa Paula 11:49.03 5:55
60 Marcus Nortey Fr Westlake 11:54.22 5:57
61 Joshua Woo So Westlake 11:55.5 5:58
62 Arturo Zamora So Santa Paula 11:56.51 5:58
63 Brandon Ruano Sr Foothill Technology 11:57.72 5:59
64 Caleb Arce Fr Buena 11:58.71 5:59
65 John Rivera Sr St. Bonaventure 11:59.11 6:00
66 Carter Cox Fr Westlake 11:59.97 6:00
67 Ethan Semeleng Sr Oaks Christian 12:01.18 6:01 7/15 7/15 6/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
68 Aidan McKay So Foothill Technology 12:04.46 6:02
69 Steven Arcangelo Jr Buena 12:07.6 6:04
70 Luis Jimenez So Santa Paula 12:08.47 6:04
71 Mario Moreno Jr Buena 12:10.64 6:05
72 Jacob Garcia So Canyon (Canyon Count 12:10.82 6:05
73 Luke Gardiner So Westlake 12:13.33 6:07
74 Cesar Valdivinos Jr Santa Paula 12:15.21 6:08
75 Ryan Jacobson Fr Westlake 12:15.95 6:08
76 Richard Hoffmann Fr Westlake 12:19.33 6:10
77 Sash Fuentes Jr Foothill Technology 12:20.03 6:10
78 Benjamin Kinney Sr Canyon (Canyon Count 12:21.03 6:11
79 Andrew Martinez Jr Buena 12:21.33 6:11
80 Dominic Navarro So Canyon (Canyon Count 12:21.67 6:11
81 Quinn Ricci Fr Oaks Christian 12:22.07 6:11 8/15 8/15 6/7
82 Louis Luna Jr Canyon (Canyon Count 12:22.38 6:11
83 Aaron Rosales So Canyon (Canyon Count 12:22.7 6:11
84 Juan Parra Jr Santa Paula 12:23.44 6:12
85 Joey Nicholson Fr Westlake 12:23.77 6:12
86 Jacob Brown So Canyon (Canyon Count 12:23.95 6:12
87 William McReynolds Sr St. Bonaventure 12:24.82 6:12
88 Evan Geske Fr Oaks Christian 12:25.12 6:13 9/15 9/15 6/6
89 Luis Garrido Soto So Canyon (Canyon Count 12:26.9 6:13
90 Luke Lindas Fr Oaks Christian 12:28.23 6:14 10/15 10/15 6/6
91 Lukasz Paul So Canyon (Canyon Count 12:30.48 6:15
92 Angel Vargas Sr Foothill Technology 12:34.47 6:17
93 Cole Dinkler Fr Foothill Technology 12:34.96 6:17
94 Kolby Wilkinson Sr Santa Paula 12:35.61 6:18
95 Evan Martinez Sr Santa Paula 12:37.78 6:19
96 Adrien Badakhsh Jr Oaks Christian 12:41.97 6:21 11/15 11/15 6/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Tyler Kacherian Fr Oaks Christian 12:42.8 6:21 12/15 12/15 6/6
98 Maxwell Watkins Jr Canyon (Canyon Count 12:45.62 6:23
99 Carlos Tototzintle Sr Santa Clara 12:45.89 6:23
100 Lucas Romero Fr Buena 12:47.18 6:24
101 Anthony Hurtado Fr Westlake 12:47.48 6:24
102 Hari Shankar So Westlake 12:48.03 6:24
103 Charlie Cook So Foothill Technology 12:50.91 6:25
104 Luke Jones Fr Westlake 12:55.97 6:28
105 Dylan Shaver So Canyon (Canyon Count 13:04.82 6:32
106 Joseph Ruano Fr Foothill Technology 13:07.28 6:34
107 Moses Moreno So Buena 13:07.97 6:34
108 Eric Lee Fr Westlake 13:07.99 6:34
109 Michael Rittmaster Fr Westlake 13:12.05 6:36
110 Nicholas Medrano Sr Santa Paula 13:12.67 6:36
111 Noah Mariscal Fr Canyon (Canyon Count 13:16.23 6:38
112 Heath Arceneaux So Canyon (Canyon Count 13:18.97 6:39
113 Nick Butts So Canyon (Canyon Count 13:22.87 6:41
114 Roy Cisneros Sr Santa Paula 13:24.1 6:42
115 Daniel Kovalski Fr Foothill Technology 13:26.39 6:43
116 Don Regnier Fr Buena 13:27.82 6:44
117 Jose Garrido Soto Fr Canyon (Canyon Count 13:29.69 6:45
118 Jacob Arnold Fr Canyon (Canyon Count 13:32.83 6:46
119 Colin Crisostomo Fr Buena 13:35.24 6:48
120 Dominic Schneider Fr Canyon (Canyon Count 13:36.38 6:48
121 Hazael Delgado Sr Westlake 13:36.75 6:48
122 Michael Freda Fr Westlake 13:38.37 6:49
123 Isaac Choi Fr Oaks Christian 13:50.73 6:55 13/15 13/15 6/6
124 Racelis Matthew Sr Santa Clara 13:51.27 6:56
125 Miguel Gallo Jr Buena 13:51.81 6:56
126 Nicholas Avelar Fr Buena 13:52.48 6:56
127 Luis Magana So Santa Paula 13:52.71 6:56
128 Noah Ruano Fr Foothill Technology 13:54.61 6:57
129 Shepard Watkinson Fr Westlake 13:54.87 6:57
130 Theo Kayser Fr Foothill Technology 14:00.15 7:00
131 Dustin Ruano Fr Foothill Technology 14:03.94 7:02
132 Hugo Ramirez So Santa Paula 14:04.34 7:02
133 Jonathan Castellanos Sr Santa Paula 14:07.29 7:04
134 William Ramirez So Santa Paula 14:11.96 7:06
135 Christian Flores So Foothill Technology 14:24.06 7:12
136 Cadden Wu So Foothill Technology 14:29.16 7:15
137 Colton McCaulley Jr Buena 14:30.62 7:15
138 Collin Maus Jr Buena 14:30.77 7:15
139 Jose Ruiz Fr Santa Clara 14:31.08 7:16
140 Arman Sargissian Fr Buena 14:31.59 7:16
141 Zachary Leppaluoto Fr Buena 14:32.71 7:16
142 Diego Mendez So Santa Clara 14:43.69 7:22
143 Andrew Biv Fr Oaks Christian 15:21.33 7:41 14/15 14/15 6/6
144 Luke Rowley Fr Buena 15:21.48 7:41
145 Harrison Browning Fr Oaks Christian 15:22.41 7:41 15/15 15/15 6/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
146 Alex Frutos Sr St. Bonaventure 15:25.37 7:43
147 Robby Page Fr Foothill Technology 15:33.37 7:47
148 Jacob Avelar Fr Buena 15:48.93 7:54
149 Eli Wagner Fr Santa Clara 16:03.35 8:02
150 Peter Morgan Fr Santa Clara 16:08.67 8:04
151 Tomas Guerra Fr Santa Clara 16:19.01 8:10
152 Austin Africa Sr Santa Clara 16:38.94 8:19
153 Tyler Pompa Fr Buena 17:03.99 8:32
154 Michael Ramirez Jr Buena 19:28.57 9:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon (Canyon Count
1-1-1-2-1
Gap: 0:52
50:40
10:08
5:04
46 Alfredo DeAnda
Sr
9:46
4:53
1
Kyle Stevens
Jr
9:50
4:55
3
Frank Lofton
Sr
10:00
5:00
6
Charles Tanglao
Jr
10:25
5:12
16
Mason Williams
So
10:38
5:19
20
Fernando Osorio
Jr
10:58
5:29
32
Nicholas Abrot
Sr
11:11
5:35
37
2 Foothill Technology
2-2-2-1-2
Gap: 1:05
50:28
10:06
5:03
48 Oliver Pick
Jr
9:49
4:55
2
Joshua Villasenor
Jr
9:51
4:56
4
Ethan Crouch
Jr
9:52
4:56
5
Finn Blacker
Jr
10:01
5:01
7
Sean Siddens
Sr
10:54
5:27
30
Roy Guan
Sr
10:58
5:29
33
Jacob Walker
So
11:01
5:31
35
3 Westlake
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:31
51:50
10:22
5:11
74 Owen Kobett
Jr
10:06
5:03
9
Adam Burroughs
Jr
10:15
5:07
11
Ben Hefner
So
10:25
5:13
17
Kevin Cruz
Jr
10:28
5:14
18
James Sutton
So
10:36
5:18
19
Matthew Moscot
Sr
10:49
5:24
28
David Burroughs
Fr
11:08
5:34
36
4 Buena
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:41
52:36
10:31
5:16
94 Jacob Blevins
Sr
10:05
5:03
8
Gavin Burns
Jr
10:20
5:10
15
Caden Hertenstein
Jr
10:40
5:20
21
Nik Shore
So
10:44
5:22
23
Eric Sonnenschein
So
10:46
5:23
27
Elias Wiggins
So
10:51
5:25
29
Cristian Svetska
Jr
10:57
5:28
31
5 Oaks Christian
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:29
52:51
10:34
5:17
97 Hector Martinez
Fr
10:17
5:08
12
Nathan Fedoroff
Sr
10:19
5:10
13
Luke Ricci
Jr
10:43
5:22
22
William Gratke
So
10:46
5:23
24
Ishan Dubal
Fr
10:46
5:23
26
Christopher Sottile
So
11:24
5:42
38
Ethan Semeleng
Sr
12:01
6:01
42
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Santa Paula
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:21
53:47
10:45
5:23
122 Daniel Tellez
Jr
10:11
5:06
10
Marco Lopez
Jr
10:20
5:10
14
Sahit Jimenez
Sr
10:46
5:23
25
Juan Guillen
Sr
10:58
5:29
34
Reyes Gonzales
Fr
11:32
5:46
39
Gabriel Lemus
Jr
11:49
5:55
40
Arturo Zamora
So
11:57
5:58
41
7 Santa Clara
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:17
71:55
14:23
7:12
225 Carlos Tototzintle
Sr
12:46
6:23
43
Racelis Matthew
Sr
13:51
6:56
44
Jose Ruiz
Fr
14:31
7:16
45
Diego Mendez
So
14:44
7:22
46
Eli Wagner
Fr
16:03
8:02
47
Peter Morgan
Fr
16:09
8:04
48
Tomas Guerra
Fr
16:19
8:10
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buena
2-1-1-2-1
Gap: 0:33
55:48
11:10
5:35
45 Elias Wiggins
So
10:51
5:25
2
Cristian Svetska
Jr
10:57
5:28
3
Ben Lampert
Jr
11:18
5:39
12
Luis Garcia
Jr
11:18
5:39
13
Connor Marson
Jr
11:24
5:42
15
Jack Davidson
So
11:44
5:52
22
Isaiah Maldonado
So
11:49
5:54
23
2 Foothill Technology
4-3-3-1-2
Gap: 0:29
55:44
11:09
5:34
46 Roy Guan
Sr
10:58
5:29
5
Jacob Walker
So
11:01
5:31
6
Owen Teehee
So
11:09
5:34
8
Frank Stilwell
So
11:09
5:35
10
Thomas Liang
Sr
11:27
5:43
17
Jonah Billings
Fr
11:28
5:44
18
Kai Bensen
Fr
11:29
5:44
19
3 Westlake
1-2-1-3-3
Gap: 0:42
55:59
11:12
5:36
51 Matthew Moscot
Sr
10:49
5:24
1
David Burroughs
Fr
11:08
5:34
7
KC Barber
Fr
11:09
5:34
9
Adam Hassan
Jr
11:23
5:42
14
Jacob Katz
So
11:31
5:45
20
Marcus Nortey
Fr
11:54
5:57
25
Joshua Woo
So
11:56
5:58
26
4 Canyon (Canyon Count
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:23
58:15
11:39
5:49
98 Fernando Osorio
Jr
10:58
5:29
4
Nicholas Abrot
Sr
11:11
5:35
11
Hector Rossil Agui
So
11:35
5:47
21
Jacob Garcia
So
12:11
6:05
30
Benjamin Kinney
Sr
12:21
6:11
32
Dominic Navarro
So
12:22
6:11
33
Louis Luna
Jr
12:22
6:11
35
5 Santa Paula
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:34
60:33
12:07
6:03
147 Gabriel Lemus
Jr
11:49
5:55
24
Arturo Zamora
So
11:57
5:58
27
Luis Jimenez
So
12:08
6:04
29
Cesar Valdivinos
Jr
12:15
6:08
31
Juan Parra
Jr
12:23
6:12
36
Kolby Wilkinson
Sr
12:36
6:18
39
Evan Martinez
Sr
12:38
6:19
40
6 Oaks Christian
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:04
60:41
12:08
6:04
153 Christopher Sottile
So
11:24
5:42
16
Ethan Semeleng
Sr
12:01
6:01
28
Quinn Ricci
Fr
12:22
6:11
34
Evan Geske
Fr
12:25
6:13
37
Luke Lindas
Fr
12:28
6:14
38
Adrien Badakhsh
Jr
12:42
6:21
41
Tyler Kacherian
Fr
12:43
6:21
42
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
57:45
11:33
5:46
15 Jonah Billings
Fr
11:28
5:44
1
Kai Bensen
Fr
11:29
5:44
2
Nathaniel Barnaby
Sr
11:34
5:47
3
Aidan Smith
Jr
11:35
5:47
4
Aidan Hagerty
So
11:40
5:50
5
Noah Browne
So
11:41
5:51
6
Brandon Ruano
Sr
11:58
5:59
11
2 Buena
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
59:50
11:58
5:59
56 Jack Davidson
So
11:44
5:52
7
Isaiah Maldonado
So
11:49
5:54
8
Caleb Arce
Fr
11:59
5:59
12
Steven Arcangelo
Jr
12:08
6:04
14
Mario Moreno
Jr
12:11
6:05
15
Andrew Martinez
Jr
12:21
6:11
19
Lucas Romero
Fr
12:47
6:24
32
3 Westlake
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:22
60:19
12:04
6:02
65 Marcus Nortey
Fr
11:54
5:57
9
Joshua Woo
So
11:56
5:58
10
Carter Cox
Fr
12:00
6:00
13
Luke Gardiner
So
12:13
6:07
16
Ryan Jacobson
Fr
12:16
6:08
17
Richard Hoffmann
Fr
12:19
6:10
18
Joey Nicholson
Fr
12:24
6:12
23
4 Canyon (Canyon Count
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:05
61:58
12:24
6:12
112 Dominic Navarro
So
12:22
6:11
20
Louis Luna
Jr
12:22
6:11
21
Aaron Rosales
So
12:23
6:11
22
Jacob Brown
So
12:24
6:12
24
Luis Garrido Soto
So
12:27
6:13
25
Lukasz Paul
So
12:30
6:15
26
Maxwell Watkins
Jr
12:46
6:23
31
5 Santa Paula
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:17
65:43
13:09
6:34
158 Kolby Wilkinson
Sr
12:36
6:18
27
Evan Martinez
Sr
12:38
6:19
28
Nicholas Medrano
Sr
13:13
6:36
33
Roy Cisneros
Sr
13:24
6:42
34
Luis Magana
So
13:53
6:56
36
Hugo Ramirez
So
14:04
7:02
37
Jonathan Castellanos
Sr
14:07
7:04
38
6 Oaks Christian
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:40
69:59
14:00
7:00
173 Adrien Badakhsh
Jr
12:42
6:21
29
Tyler Kacherian
Fr
12:43
6:21
30
Isaac Choi
Fr
13:51
6:55
35
Andrew Biv
Fr
15:21
7:41
39
Harrison Browning
Fr
15:22
7:41
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.