La Costa Canyon Results from the San Diego Section Finals at Morley Field on 11/18/06

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrews, Katy Jr V 16:23 5:57 2.75 1/153 1/7 1/7 1/24 16:23
(0:00,0.0)
15:34 15:34 You ROCK! (LY)
Bokcoch, Becca Jr V 19:48 7:12 2.75 92/153 7/7 7/7 4/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Clark, Courtney Jr V 18:20 6:40 2.75 33/153 3/7 3/7 5/22 17:27 17:20 17:20
Harrington, Rachel Jr V 18:05 6:35 2.75 24/153 2/7 2/7 7/23 19:17
(1:12,6.2)
17:27 17:27 You ROCK! (LY)
Taylor, Kim Sr V 19:33 7:07 2.75 80/153 6/7 6/7 5/21 18:05 18:05
Webb, Alex Fr V 18:48 6:50 2.75 53/153 5/7 5/7 5/22
Wicks, Katie Sr V 18:40 6:47 2.75 49/153 4/7 4/7 7/22 17:56 17:31 17:31
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/22 90:16
2:25
2.75 6:34 5:57 6:50 160 6:18 87:12 87:12 87:12 Katy Andrews (1), Rachel Harrington (24), Courtney Clark (33), Katie Wicks (49), Alex Webb (53)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katy Andrews Jr La Costa Canyon 16:23 5:57 1/7 1/7 1/24 16:23
(0:00)
15:34 15:34 You ROCK! (LY)
2 Andrea Jacobs Sr Vista 16:32 6:01
3 Ellie Keene Jr Rancho Buena Vista 16:36 6:02
4 Heather Zytkewicz So Rancho Buena Vista 16:53 6:08
5 Ana Prim Jr Torrey Pines 17:01 6:11
6 Aisha Coons So Mission Hills 17:05 6:13
7 Erin Gillingham So Torrey Pines 17:12 6:15
8 Megan Morgan Fr Torrey Pines 17:13 6:16
9 Caroline Draper So Rancho Bernardo 17:21 6:19
10 Joanna Wheaton So Poway 17:32 6:23
11 Stephanie Consiglio Sr El Camino 17:38 6:25
12 Jessie Bodenhamer Sr Torrey Pines 17:38 6:25
13 Ashlin Yahr Jr Torrey Pines 17:40 6:25
14 Krista Egense Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:40 6:25
15 Kirsten Moore Jr Carlsbad 17:43 6:27
16 Emily Osga So Patrick Henry 17:46 6:28
17 Phoebe Hartnett Jr Patrick Henry 17:48 6:28
18 Shelby Sims So Torrey Pines 17:48 6:28
19 Allison Frontera Jr Vista 17:50 6:29
20 Nicole Aurigemma Jr Carlsbad 17:52 6:30
21 Lauryn Oertle Sr Carlsbad 17:54 6:31
22 Sophie Davidson Sr Torrey Pines 18:03 6:34
23 Kaylie Belk Fr Carlsbad 18:05 6:35
24 Rachel Harrington Jr La Costa Canyon 18:05 6:35 2/7 2/7 7/23 19:17
(1:12)
17:27 17:27 You ROCK! (LY)
25 Natalie Carver Jr Vista 18:06 6:35
26 Alisia Barajas Jr Vista 18:07 6:35
27 Tiffany Duffy Fr Escondido 18:07 6:35
28 Diana Bender Jr El Camino 18:08 6:36
29 Jana Drake Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:10 6:36
30 Elizabeth Arias Jr Chula Vista 18:10 6:36
31 Gabriella Black Jr Granite Hills 18:13 6:37
32 Danielle Jones So Granite Hills 18:20 6:40
33 Courtney Clark Jr La Costa Canyon 18:20 6:40 3/7 3/7 5/22 17:27 17:20 17:20
34 Angelica Larios Sr Chula Vista 18:22 6:41
35 Kelly Thompson So Vista 18:24 6:41
36 Carli Kierstead Jr Patrick Henry 18:25 6:42
37 Jazmine Schoonmaker Sr Otay Ranch 18:27 6:43
38 Jessica Mendoza So Chula Vista 18:29 6:43
39 Stacy Portillo Jr Escondido 18:30 6:44
40 Griselda Quintero So Bonita Vista 18:31 6:44
41 Kristina Farmer Jr Mission Hills 18:31 6:44
42 Sam Belom Jr El Camino 18:31 6:44
43 Melanie Consiglio Fr El Camino 18:32 6:44
44 Kelsey Moyer Fr Carlsbad 18:32 6:44
45 Samantha Frontera Jr Vista 18:34 6:45
46 Chelsey Hill Sr Patrick Henry 18:34 6:45
47 Jenny Zhuang Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:36 6:46
48 Michelle Black Jr Rancho Bernardo 18:39 6:47
49 Katie Wicks Sr La Costa Canyon 18:40 6:47 4/7 4/7 7/22 17:56 17:31 17:31
50 Amy Hansen Sr Fallbrook 18:44 6:49
51 Raquel Lastra Sr Helix 18:44 6:49
52 Cynthia Portales So Escondido 18:45 6:49
53 Alex Webb Fr La Costa Canyon 18:48 6:50 5/7 5/7 5/22
54 Cori Marte Sr El Camino 18:49 6:51
55 Jacqueline Villa So Chula Vista 18:53 6:52
56 Grace Kronenbitter Jr Poway 18:59 6:54
57 Tatiana Dupone Jr Rancho Buena Vista 19:02 6:55
58 Jhovanna Lemus So Calexico 19:02 6:55
59 Leslie Grantham Jr Fallbrook 19:04 6:56
60 Cheli Vargas So Escondido 19:07 6:57
61 Keeley Phillips Jr Rancho Buena Vista 19:10 6:58
62 Courtney Hann Jr Carlsbad 19:10 6:58
63 Alison Patterson Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:11 6:59
64 Noelle Garcia So Fallbrook 19:12 6:59
65 Sara Macey Jr Vista 19:16 7:00
66 Cassandra Luna Fr Bonita Vista 19:17 7:01
67 Heather Voigt Jr Eastlake 19:18 7:01
68 Briana Lopez Jr Fallbrook 19:19 7:01
69 Mackenzie Cartin So El Camino 19:19 7:01
70 Aylin Mejia Fr Sweetwater 19:22 7:03
71 Julia Aguilar So Bonita Vista 19:23 7:03
72 Kayla Urquidi Sr Mission Hills 19:25 7:04
73 Leigh Martin Fr Patrick Henry 19:26 7:04
74 Pauline Arriaga Fr San Diego 19:27 7:04
75 Brooke Brown So El Camino 19:28 7:05
76 Kimiko Fleming Jr Chula Vista 19:30 7:05
77 Sam Bankston Sr Eastlake 19:31 7:06
78 Ashley Schramm Fr Helix 19:32 7:06
79 Andrea Voigt Fr Eastlake 19:32 7:06
80 Kim Taylor Sr La Costa Canyon 19:33 7:07 6/7 6/7 5/21 18:05 18:05
81 Crhristal Freeman So Chula Vista 19:34 7:07
82 Alex Nygren Sr Fallbrook 19:34 7:07
83 Michelle Walling Fr Eastlake 19:35 7:07
84 Aracely Mondragon So Escondido 19:35 7:07
85 Tania Andrade Sr Eastlake 19:36 7:08
86 Kathleen Macgregor Fr Poway 19:36 7:08
87 Claire Menchaca Fr Rancho Buena Vista 19:37 7:08
88 Megan Waller Jr Poway 19:38 7:08
89 Diamond Anderson So Eastlake 19:40 7:09
90 Taylor Parker Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:43 7:10
91 Mayra Pintor Sr San Diego 19:46 7:11
92 Becca Bokcoch Jr La Costa Canyon 19:48 7:12 7/7 7/7 4/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 Rachel Ruple Jr Carlsbad 19:48 7:12
94 Theresa Calderon So Mira Mesa 19:52 7:13
95 Paola Aleman So Sweetwater 19:53 7:14
96 Elizabeth Fausto Jr Otay Ranch 19:54 7:14
97 Bridgette Stevens So Mission Hills 19:54 7:14
98 Kelsey Pepin So Patrick Henry 19:55 7:15
99 Angelic Palomino So Bonita Vista 19:57 7:15
100 Robin Sollars Sr Escondido 20:00 7:16
101 Alyse Laster Sr Poway 20:03 7:17
102 Danele Conlon Fr Chula Vista 20:03 7:17
103 Emily Parker So Patrick Henry 20:07 7:19
104 Maria Lisa Crimi Sr Eastlake 20:08 7:19
105 Danielle Matonis So Poway 20:10 7:20
106 Ellie Stone Jr Helix 20:11 7:20
107 Carley Bliss Sr Rancho Bernardo 20:14 7:21
108 Beth Simmons So Granite Hills 20:15 7:22
109 Natalie Rowe Jr Rancho Buena Vista 20:16 7:22
110 Alejandra Maceda Fr Mission Hills 20:18 7:23
111 Jazmine Jurado So Bonita Vista 20:20 7:24
112 Devin Xayasomloth Fr Escondido 20:21 7:24
113 Bethany Smith So Granite Hills 20:24 7:25
114 Ashley Schmit So Poway 20:25 7:25
115 Elena Esqueda Sr Helix 20:29 7:27
116 Ashley Abshier Sr Otay Ranch 20:34 7:29
117 Cassie Mulkey Jr Fallbrook 20:39 7:31
118 Bianca Maela So Sweetwater 20:40 7:31
119 Sofia Danielson So Otay Ranch 20:44 7:32
120 Cassandra Chase Jr Helix 20:46 7:33
121 Amanda Schoepflin So Bonita Vista 20:48 7:34
122 Carrie Jercinovich So Fallbrook 20:51 7:35
123 Alexis Cano Fr Mission Hills 20:51 7:35
124 Roxanne Terry So San Diego 20:58 7:37
125 Phylicia Hisel Fr Mira Mesa 21:00 7:38
126 Viviana Martinez Fr Otay Ranch 21:02 7:39
127 Rachael Rivera So Calexico 21:03 7:39
128 Elvida Garcia So San Ysidro 21:08 7:41
129 Vanessa Cisneros Jr Otay Ranch 21:08 7:41
130 Arianna Ramos So Calexico 21:10 7:42
131 Theresa Palafox Fr Mira Mesa 21:11 7:42
132 Annmarie Harris Sr Mira Mesa 21:14 7:43
133 Caitlin Purkey Sr Bonita Vista 21:18 7:45
134 Ashley Jordan Jr San Diego 21:25 7:47
135 Kaitlyn Tennent Fr Granite Hills 21:25 7:47
136 Bailey Ward Sr Mission Hills 21:26 7:48
137 Brittany Oman Sr Granite Hills 21:28 7:48
138 Jessie Scott Jr Mira Mesa 21:32 7:50
139 Kimberly Rodriguez Sr Otay Ranch 21:39 7:52
140 Rebecca Judd So Granite Hills 21:40 7:53
141 Annalise Schramm Jr Helix 21:43 7:54
142 Wintana Alem Jr Sweetwater 21:46 7:55
143 Emily Bloom Jr San Diego 21:52 7:57
144 Nicole Ray Jr Helix 22:13 8:05
145 Lilia Rodriguez Sr Calexico 22:13 8:05
146 Nicole(nic-nac) Ba Sr Mira Mesa 22:27 8:10
147 Janette Meraz So Sweetwater 22:33 8:12
148 Diana Yescas So Sweetwater 22:52 8:19
149 Monica Chua Fr Morse 23:24 8:31
150 Denise Virgen Fr San Diego 23:54 8:41
151 Cassie Miranda Sr Mira Mesa 24:12 8:48
152 Karen Flores Sr San Ysidro 25:00 9:05
153 Erika Dominguez So Calexico 25:33 9:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Torrey Pines
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
86:44
17:21
6:18
45 Ana Prim
Jr
17:01
6:11
5
Erin Gillingham
So
17:12
6:15
7
Megan Morgan
Fr
17:13
6:16
8
Jessie Bodenhamer
Sr
17:38
6:25
12
Ashlin Yahr
Jr
17:40
6:25
13
Shelby Sims
So
17:48
6:28
18
Sophie Davidson
Sr
18:03
6:34
22
2 Vista
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:52
88:59
17:48
6:28
107 Andrea Jacobs
Sr
16:32
6:01
2
Allison Frontera
Jr
17:50
6:29
19
Natalie Carver
Jr
18:06
6:35
25
Alisia Barajas
Jr
18:07
6:35
26
Kelly Thompson
So
18:24
6:41
35
Samantha Frontera
Jr
18:34
6:45
45
Sara Macey
Jr
19:16
7:00
65
3 Carlsbad
9-7-4-3-3
Gap: 0:49
90:06
18:01
6:33
123 Kirsten Moore
Jr
17:43
6:27
15
Nicole Aurigemma
Jr
17:52
6:30
20
Lauryn Oertle
Sr
17:54
6:31
21
Kaylie Belk
Fr
18:05
6:35
23
Kelsey Moyer
Fr
18:32
6:44
44
Courtney Hann
Jr
19:10
6:58
62
Rachel Ruple
Jr
19:48
7:12
93
4 Rancho Bernardo
6-4-3-4-4
Gap: 1:18
90:26
18:05
6:35
147 Caroline Draper
So
17:21
6:19
9
Krista Egense
Jr
17:40
6:25
14
Jana Drake
Sr
18:10
6:36
29
Jenny Zhuang
Jr
18:36
6:46
47
Michelle Black
Jr
18:39
6:47
48
Taylor Parker
Jr
19:43
7:10
90
Carley Bliss
Sr
20:14
7:21
107
5 La Costa Canyon
1-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:25
90:16
18:03
6:34
160 Katy Andrews
Jr
16:23
5:57
1
Rachel Harrington
Jr
18:05
6:35
24
Courtney Clark
Jr
18:20
6:40
33
Katie Wicks
Sr
18:40
6:47
49
Alex Webb
Fr
18:48
6:50
53
Kim Taylor
Sr
19:33
7:07
80
Becca Bokcoch
Jr
19:48
7:12
92
6 El Camino
8-8-8-7-6
Gap: 1:11
91:38
18:20
6:40
178 Stephanie Consiglio
Sr
17:38
6:25
11
Diana Bender
Jr
18:08
6:36
28
Sam Belom
Jr
18:31
6:44
42
Melanie Consiglio
Fr
18:32
6:44
43
Cori Marte
Sr
18:49
6:51
54
Mackenzie Cartin
So
19:19
7:01
69
Brooke Brown
So
19:28
7:05
75
7 Rancho Buena Vista
3-1-6-8-7
Gap: 2:35
90:52
18:10
6:37
188 Ellie Keene
Jr
16:36
6:02
3
Heather Zytkewicz
So
16:53
6:08
4
Tatiana Dupone
Jr
19:02
6:55
57
Keeley Phillips
Jr
19:10
6:58
61
Alison Patterson
Sr
19:11
6:59
63
Claire Menchaca
Fr
19:37
7:08
87
Natalie Rowe
Jr
20:16
7:22
109
7 Patrick Henry
10-6-7-6-7
Gap: 1:40
91:59
18:24
6:41
188 Emily Osga
So
17:46
6:28
16
Phoebe Hartnett
Jr
17:48
6:28
17
Carli Kierstead
Jr
18:25
6:42
36
Chelsey Hill
Sr
18:34
6:45
46
Leigh Martin
Fr
19:26
7:04
73
Kelsey Pepin
So
19:55
7:15
98
Emily Parker
So
20:07
7:19
103
9 Chula Vista
12-11-9-9-9
Gap: 1:20
93:24
18:41
6:48
233 Elizabeth Arias
Jr
18:10
6:36
30
Angelica Larios
Sr
18:22
6:41
34
Jessica Mendoza
So
18:29
6:43
38
Jacqueline Villa
So
18:53
6:52
55
Kimiko Fleming
Jr
19:30
7:05
76
Crhristal Freeman
So
19:34
7:07
81
Danele Conlon
Fr
20:03
7:17
102
10 Escondido
11-12-10-10-10
Gap: 1:28
94:04
18:49
6:50
262 Tiffany Duffy
Fr
18:07
6:35
27
Stacy Portillo
Jr
18:30
6:44
39
Cynthia Portales
So
18:45
6:49
52
Cheli Vargas
So
19:07
6:57
60
Aracely Mondragon
So
19:35
7:07
84
Robin Sollars
Sr
20:00
7:16
100
Devin Xayasomloth
Fr
20:21
7:24
112
11 Fallbrook
16-15-14-13-11
Gap: 0:50
95:53
19:11
6:58
323 Amy Hansen
Sr
18:44
6:49
50
Leslie Grantham
Jr
19:04
6:56
59
Noelle Garcia
So
19:12
6:59
64
Briana Lopez
Jr
19:19
7:01
68
Alex Nygren
Sr
19:34
7:07
82
Cassie Mulkey
Jr
20:39
7:31
117
Carrie Jercinovich
So
20:51
7:35
122
12 Mission Hills
5-9-11-11-12
Gap: 3:13
95:13
19:03
6:55
326 Aisha Coons
So
17:05
6:13
6
Kristina Farmer
Jr
18:31
6:44
41
Kayla Urquidi
Sr
19:25
7:04
72
Bridgette Stevens
So
19:54
7:14
97
Alejandra Maceda
Fr
20:18
7:23
110
Alexis Cano
Fr
20:51
7:35
123
Bailey Ward
Sr
21:26
7:48
135
13 Poway
7-12-12-12-13
Gap: 2:31
95:48
19:10
6:58
341 Joanna Wheaton
So
17:32
6:23
10
Grace Kronenbitter
Jr
18:59
6:54
56
Kathleen Macgregor
Fr
19:36
7:08
86
Megan Waller
Jr
19:38
7:08
88
Alyse Laster
Sr
20:03
7:17
101
Danielle Matonis
So
20:10
7:20
105
Ashley Schmit
So
20:25
7:25
114
14 Bonita Vista
15-14-15-14-14
Gap: 1:49
97:28
19:30
7:05
387 Griselda Quintero
So
18:31
6:44
40
Cassandra Luna
Fr
19:17
7:01
66
Julia Aguilar
So
19:23
7:03
71
Angelic Palomino
So
19:57
7:15
99
Jazmine Jurado
So
20:20
7:24
111
Amanda Schoepflin
So
20:48
7:34
121
Caitlin Purkey
Sr
21:18
7:45
132
15 Eastlake
19-18-16-16-15
Gap: 0:18
97:32
19:30
7:06
391 Heather Voigt
Jr
19:18
7:01
67
Sam Bankston
Sr
19:31
7:06
77
Andrea Voigt
Fr
19:32
7:06
79
Michelle Walling
Fr
19:35
7:07
83
Tania Andrade
Sr
19:36
7:08
85
Diamond Anderson
So
19:40
7:09
89
Maria Lisa Crimi
Sr
20:08
7:19
104
16 Granite Hills
13-10-13-15-16
Gap: 3:12
98:37
19:43
7:10
418 Gabriella Black
Jr
18:13
6:37
31
Danielle Jones
So
18:20
6:40
32
Beth Simmons
So
20:15
7:22
108
Bethany Smith
So
20:24
7:25
113
Kaitlyn Tennent
Fr
21:25
7:47
134
Brittany Oman
Sr
21:28
7:48
136
Rebecca Judd
So
21:40
7:53
139
17 Helix
17-16-17-17-17
Gap: 2:02
99:42
19:56
7:15
470 Raquel Lastra
Sr
18:44
6:49
51
Ashley Schramm
Fr
19:32
7:06
78
Ellie Stone
Jr
20:11
7:20
106
Elena Esqueda
Sr
20:29
7:27
115
Cassandra Chase
Jr
20:46
7:33
120
Annalise Schramm
Jr
21:43
7:54
140
Nicole Ray
Jr
22:13
8:05
143
18 Otay Ranch
14-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:35
100:41
20:08
7:19
494 Jazmine Schoonmaker
Sr
18:27
6:43
37
Elizabeth Fausto
Jr
19:54
7:14
96
Ashley Abshier
Sr
20:34
7:29
116
Sofia Danielson
So
20:44
7:32
119
Viviana Martinez
Fr
21:02
7:39
126
Vanessa Cisneros
Jr
21:08
7:41
128
Kimberly Rodriguez
Sr
21:39
7:52
138
19 San Diego
21-19-20-19-19
Gap: 2:25
103:28
20:42
7:31
564 Pauline Arriaga
Fr
19:27
7:04
74
Mayra Pintor
Sr
19:46
7:11
91
Roxanne Terry
So
20:58
7:37
124
Ashley Jordan
Jr
21:25
7:47
133
Emily Bloom
Jr
21:52
7:57
142
Denise Virgen
Fr
23:54
8:41
148




20 Sweetwater
20-19-19-20-20
Gap: 3:11
104:14
20:51
7:35
570 Aylin Mejia
Fr
19:22
7:03
70
Paola Aleman
So
19:53
7:14
95
Bianca Maela
So
20:40
7:31
118
Wintana Alem
Jr
21:46
7:55
141
Janette Meraz
So
22:33
8:12
146
Diana Yescas
So
22:52
8:19
147




21 Calexico
18-21-21-21-21
Gap: 6:31
109:01
21:48
7:56
608 Jhovanna Lemus
So
19:02
6:55
58
Rachael Rivera
So
21:03
7:39
127
Arianna Ramos
So
21:10
7:42
129
Lilia Rodriguez
Sr
22:13
8:05
144
Erika Dominguez
So
25:33
9:17
150








22 Mira Mesa
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:40
104:49
20:58
7:37
617 Theresa Calderon
So
19:52
7:13
94
Phylicia Hisel
Fr
21:00
7:38
125
Theresa Palafox
Fr
21:11
7:42
130
Annmarie Harris
Sr
21:14
7:43
131
Jessie Scott
Jr
21:32
7:50
137
Nicole(nic-nac) Ba
Sr
22:27
8:10
145
Cassie Miranda
Sr
24:12
8:48
149
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.