Athenian School Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/17/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annalise Inamine | Fr | V | 21:08 | 7:03 | 3 | 32/136 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 8/25 | |||||
Carly Shaw | So | V | 24:43 | 8:14 | 3 | 90/136 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 10/18 | 24:40 | 24:40 | 24:40 | 24:40 | |
Delaney Inamine | So | V | 21:05 | 7:02 | 3 | 31/136 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 13/27 | 22:07 (1:02,4.7) |
22:07 (1:02,4.7) |
22:07 (1:02,4.7) |
22:07 (1:02,4.7) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Emily Golding | Jr | V | 24:50 | 8:17 | 3 | 93/136 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/9 | 25:04 (0:14,0.9) |
25:04 (0:14,0.9) |
25:04 (0:14,0.9) |
25:04 (0:14,0.9) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Jillian Freeborn | Fr | V | 24:47 | 8:16 | 3 | 92/136 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 9/13 | |||||
Melise Knowles | Jr | V | 22:43 | 7:34 | 3 | 66/136 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/20 | |||||
Rebecca Elliott | Fr | V | 22:32 | 7:31 | 3 | 63/136 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/24 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/18 | 112:11 3:38 |
3 | 7:29 | 7:02 | 8:14 | 263 | 6:37 | 117:41 (5:30,4.7) |
117:41 (5:30,4.7) |
117:41 (5:30,4.7%) |
117:41 | Owls Rule! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Delaney Inamine (29), Annalise Inamine (30), Rebecca Elliott (60), Melise Knowles (62), Carly Shaw (82) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Maxwell | Jr | Branson | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
2 | Anna Harleen | Jr | Branson | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
3 | Molly Dicke | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
4 | Erin Thomas | Jr | Mendocino | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
5 | Jennie Callan | Sr | University Hs (sf) | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
6 | Kimberly Avalos | Sr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
7 | Camilla Bykhovsky | So | Convent Of The Sh | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Bevin Mccullough | So | Marin Academy | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
9 | Lizzy Teerlink | Sr | University Hs (sf) | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
10 | Sarah Selzer | So | Convent Of The Sh | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
11 | Andie Von Eschen | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
12 | Claire Shellem | Sr | College Preparatory | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
13 | Veronica Aguila | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
14 | Allie Williams | Jr | Branson | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
15 | Hannah Rosenthal | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
16 | Grace Euphrat-westo | So | University Hs (sf) | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
17 | Sydney Locksley | Jr | University Hs (sf) | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
18 | Anna Shepard | Sr | Bay (sf) | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
19 | Lexie Burton | Sr | College Preparatory | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
20 | Iza-nasheli Rodriguez | Sr | Leadership (sf) | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
21 | Molly Carleton | So | Urban School (sf) | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
22 | Alyssa Goody | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
23 | Amanda Glavin | Sr | College Preparatory | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
24 | Julia Thompson | So | Lick Wilmerding | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
25 | Izzy Simon | Jr | University Hs (sf) | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
26 | Maddy Strait | Jr | College Preparatory | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
27 | Kelly Zhang | Sr | College Preparatory | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
28 | Frances Swanson | Sr | Marin Academy | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | Maddy Nakada | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
30 | Jane Stephens | Sr | Convent Of The Sh | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
31 | Delaney Inamine | So | Athenian School | 21:05 | 7:02 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 13/27 | 22:07 (1:02) |
22:07 (1:02) |
22:07 (1:02) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
32 | Annalise Inamine | Fr | Athenian School | 21:08 | 7:03 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 8/25 | ||||
33 | Eva Laxo | Fr | Lick Wilmerding | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
34 | Ruby Fisher-smith | Sr | Marin Academy | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
35 | Tessa Petrich | Jr | Urban School (sf) | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
36 | Yasmine Eichbaum | Sr | Marin Academy | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
37 | Sophie Breck | Jr | Branson | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
38 | Elyse Mueller | So | Berean Christian | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
39 | Mae Singer | Fr | Convent Of The Sh | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
40 | Jessie Colin | Jr | Marin Academy | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
41 | Morgan Locksley | Jr | University Hs (sf) | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
42 | Sayles Day | Jr | Branson | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
43 | Madison Provost | So | Rincon Valley Christian | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
44 | Georgia Scherer | Fr | Head-Royce | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
45 | Elizabeth Pintarich | So | Berean Christian | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
46 | Isabela Reid | Jr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
47 | Emma Sklarin | Jr | Marin Academy | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
48 | Amelia Baier | Jr | Convent Of The Sh | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
49 | Mika Esquivel-vare | Jr | Convent Of The Sh | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
50 | Sam Huff | Sr | Branson | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
51 | Saehee Lee | Sr | College Preparatory | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
52 | Emmy Davis | Sr | College Preparatory | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
53 | Julia Lu | So | University Hs (sf) | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
54 | Julia Drewicke | So | Berean Christian | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
55 | Lilly Reinstein | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
56 | Cami Carrera | Jr | Marin Academy | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
57 | Bella Morford | Fr | Urban School (sf) | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
58 | Elizabeth Westwood | Jr | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
59 | Cassidy Elkins | So | Urban School (sf) | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
60 | Monica Lee | So | Bay (sf) | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
61 | Aida Julien | Jr | Head-Royce | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
62 | Kiana Herold | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
63 | Rebecca Elliott | Fr | Athenian School | 22:32 | 7:31 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 11/24 | ||||
64 | Anisa Lester | Jr | Branson | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
65 | Ashley Macarchuk | Jr | Bentley Upper | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
66 | Melise Knowles | Jr | Athenian School | 22:43 | 7:34 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/20 | ||||
67 | Shane Ortiz | So | Urban School (sf) | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
68 | Araina Hanson | Jr | Livermore Valley Chtr. | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
69 | Gianna Nardi | Jr | Berean Christian | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
70 | Catherine Wharton | Jr | Rincon Valley Christian | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
71 | Rose Hernandez | Jr | Berean Christian | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
72 | Claire Fahy | Sr | Convent Of The Sh | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
73 | Liyi Straly | Sr | Chinese Christian | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
74 | Andrea Ludwig | So | Livermore Valley Chtr. | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
75 | Ellie Stuhlreyer | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
76 | Emma Wexler | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
77 | Anabelle Doyle | So | Cloverdale | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
78 | Ariella Arcovio | So | Rincon Valley Christian | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
79 | Marty Beard | Fr | Cloverdale | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
80 | Amy Pino | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 23:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
81 | Julia Jung | Fr | Bentley Upper | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
82 | Bianca Cruz | So | Upper Lake | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
83 | Julia Di Simone | Jr | Livermore Valley Chtr. | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
84 | Jessica Birky | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
85 | Ashlyn Delfino | Fr | Cloverdale | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
86 | Elisa Bye | So | Head-Royce | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
87 | Tiffany Poon | Fr | Bay (sf) | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
88 | Hannah Berk | So | Urban School (sf) | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
89 | Alana Dastous | So | International | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
90 | Carly Shaw | So | Athenian School | 24:43 | 8:14 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 10/18 | 24:40 | 24:40 | 24:40 | |
91 | Yzzy Marebelli-mon | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
92 | Jillian Freeborn | Fr | Athenian School | 24:47 | 8:16 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 9/13 | ||||
93 | Emily Golding | Jr | Athenian School | 24:50 | 8:17 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/9 | 25:04 (0:14) |
25:04 (0:14) |
25:04 (0:14) |
Hen hao! (LY, LR, PR) |
94 | Ariana Fernandez | So | Cloverdale | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
95 | Isabelle Doherty | Jr | International | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
96 | Chelsea Martinez | So | Redwood Christian | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
97 | Jasmine Chang | Sr | Chinese Christian | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
98 | Jessica Academia | So | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
99 | Sylvana Marquina | Sr | Berean Christian | 25:15 | 8:25 | |||||||
100 | Yamileth Plata | Jr | Upper Lake | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
101 | Erin Choy | Jr | Redwood Christian | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
102 | Ariana Cuellas | So | Head-Royce | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
103 | Tiana Japp | Fr | Livermore Valley Chtr. | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
104 | Cora Concannon | So | John Swett | 25:25 | 8:28 | |||||||
105 | Camden Mcmillian | So | Bay (sf) | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
106 | Liliana Ramos | So | Cloverdale | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
107 | Clara Wieberg | So | John Swett | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
108 | Alexa Joshua | So | International | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
109 | Tristan Jeffers | Sr | South Fork | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
110 | Ninon Scotto Di Ucc | So | International | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
111 | Nina Havpell | So | Livermore Valley Chtr. | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
112 | Ayluonne Terszkiewicz | Sr | Bay (sf) | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
113 | Sinclaire Parer | So | Sonoma Academy | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
114 | Kayla Gonzalez | Jr | John Swett | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
115 | Jessica Orozco | Sr | Upper Lake | 26:22 | 8:47 | |||||||
116 | Tatiana Doyle | So | Head-Royce | 26:32 | 8:51 | |||||||
117 | Tara Gallagher | Sr | South Fork | 26:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
118 | Brittany Benner | Jr | Upper Lake | 27:08 | 9:03 | |||||||
119 | Rannie Zeng | So | Chinese Christian | 27:36 | 9:12 | |||||||
120 | Olivia Clopton-foste | So | International | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
121 | Savanah Fecht | Jr | Upper Lake | 28:04 | 9:21 | |||||||
122 | Angela Liu | So | Chinese Christian | 28:18 | 9:26 | |||||||
123 | Rachel Smith | So | John Swett | 28:27 | 9:29 | |||||||
124 | Allison Ashley | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 28:37 | 9:32 | |||||||
125 | Amanda Tran | Fr | Technology | 28:40 | 9:33 | |||||||
126 | Miriam Duron | Jr | South Fork | 29:03 | 9:41 | |||||||
127 | Joanna Scholten | Jr | Redwood Christian | 29:03 | 9:41 | |||||||
128 | Francie Bernstein | Jr | Livermore Valley Chtr. | 29:24 | 9:48 | |||||||
129 | Lyla Seevers | So | Upper Lake | 29:27 | 9:49 | |||||||
130 | Caitlin Wayland | Fr | Technology | 30:53 | 10:18 | |||||||
131 | Victoria Bravo | Fr | Holy Names | 32:14 | 10:45 | |||||||
132 | Madeline Hatch | Sr | John Swett | 32:30 | 10:50 | |||||||
133 | Casey Castro | Fr | Technology | 32:57 | 10:59 | |||||||
134 | Veronica Oberholzer | Sr | Holy Names | 33:28 | 11:09 | |||||||
135 | Hanifa Dolan | So | Holy Names | 33:41 | 11:14 | |||||||
136 | Munah Kaye | Sr | Holy Names | 38:14 | 12:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University Hs (sf) 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:27 |
100:05 20:01 6:40 |
66 | Jennie Callan Sr 19:11 6:24 4 |
Lizzy Teerlink Sr 19:39 6:33 8 |
Grace Euphrat-westo So 20:14 6:45 15 |
Sydney Locksley Jr 20:23 6:48 16 |
Izzy Simon Jr 20:38 6:53 23 |
Morgan Locksley Jr 21:29 7:10 39 |
Julia Lu So 22:02 7:21 50 |
2 | Lick Wilmerding 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:52 |
100:31 20:06 6:42 |
76 | Molly Dicke Jr 19:00 6:20 3 |
Andie Von Eschen Jr 19:52 6:37 10 |
Hannah Rosenthal Sr 20:09 6:43 14 |
Julia Thompson So 20:38 6:53 22 |
Maddy Nakada Fr 20:52 6:57 27 |
Eva Laxo Fr 21:11 7:04 31 |
Emma Wexler Jr 23:34 7:51 70 |
3 | Branson 1-1-1-3-3 Gap: 4:14 |
99:09 19:50 6:37 |
91 | Julia Maxwell Jr 17:22 5:47 1 |
Anna Harleen Jr 18:49 6:16 2 |
Allie Williams Jr 20:01 6:40 13 |
Sophie Breck Jr 21:21 7:07 35 |
Sayles Day Jr 21:36 7:12 40 |
Sam Huff Sr 21:54 7:18 47 |
Anisa Lester Jr 22:35 7:32 61 |
4 | College Preparatory 7-6-5-4-4 Gap: 0:54 |
102:23 20:29 6:50 |
99 | Claire Shellem Sr 19:52 6:37 11 |
Lexie Burton Sr 20:28 6:49 18 |
Amanda Glavin Sr 20:35 6:52 21 |
Maddy Strait Jr 20:42 6:54 24 |
Kelly Zhang Sr 20:46 6:55 25 |
Saehee Lee Sr 21:54 7:18 48 |
Emmy Davis Sr 21:56 7:19 49 |
5 | Convent Of The Sh 5-4-4-5-5 Gap: 2:12 |
103:32 20:42 6:54 |
125 | Camilla Bykhovsky So 19:36 6:32 6 |
Sarah Selzer So 19:41 6:34 9 |
Jane Stephens Sr 21:01 7:00 28 |
Mae Singer Fr 21:26 7:09 37 |
Amelia Baier Jr 21:48 7:16 45 |
Mika Esquivel-vare Jr 21:54 7:18 46 |
Claire Fahy Sr 23:25 7:48 67 |
6 | Marin Academy 6-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:49 |
104:22 20:52 6:57 |
137 | Bevin Mccullough So 19:37 6:32 7 |
Frances Swanson Sr 20:49 6:56 26 |
Ruby Fisher-smith Sr 21:14 7:05 32 |
Yasmine Eichbaum Sr 21:16 7:05 34 |
Jessie Colin Jr 21:26 7:09 38 |
Emma Sklarin Jr 21:46 7:15 44 |
Cami Carrera Jr 22:12 7:24 53 |
7 | St. Joseph Notre Dame 4-5-6-7-7 Gap: 4:10 |
106:49 21:22 7:07 |
184 | Kimberly Avalos Sr 19:21 6:27 5 |
Veronica Aguila So 19:54 6:38 12 |
Isabela Reid Jr 21:46 7:15 43 |
Elizabeth Westwood Jr 22:17 7:26 55 |
Ellie Stuhlreyer So 23:31 7:50 69 |
Jessica Birky So 24:28 8:09 76 |
Jessica Academia So 25:12 8:24 88 |
8 | Urban School (sf) 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:22 |
109:07 21:49 7:16 |
225 | Molly Carleton So 20:31 6:50 19 |
Tessa Petrich Jr 21:14 7:05 33 |
Bella Morford Fr 22:12 7:24 54 |
Cassidy Elkins So 22:17 7:26 56 |
Shane Ortiz So 22:53 7:38 63 |
Hannah Berk So 24:37 8:12 80 |
|
9 | Berean Christian 12-12-10-10-9 Gap: 1:53 |
111:42 22:20 7:27 |
260 | Elyse Mueller So 21:23 7:08 36 |
Elizabeth Pintarich So 21:43 7:14 42 |
Julia Drewicke So 22:09 7:23 51 |
Gianna Nardi Jr 23:11 7:44 65 |
Rose Hernandez Jr 23:16 7:45 66 |
Sylvana Marquina Sr 25:15 8:25 89 |
|
10 | Athenian School 11-9-9-9-10 Gap: 3:38 |
112:11 22:26 7:29 |
263 | Delaney Inamine So 21:05 7:02 29 |
Annalise Inamine Fr 21:08 7:03 30 |
Rebecca Elliott Fr 22:32 7:31 60 |
Melise Knowles Jr 22:43 7:34 62 |
Carly Shaw So 24:43 8:14 82 |
Jillian Freeborn Fr 24:47 8:16 84 |
Emily Golding Jr 24:50 8:17 85 |
11 | Sonoma Academy 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 4:09 |
113:58 22:48 7:36 |
287 | Alyssa Goody Fr 20:35 6:52 20 |
Lilly Reinstein Fr 22:10 7:23 52 |
Kiana Herold Sr 22:31 7:30 59 |
Amy Pino Jr 23:58 7:59 73 |
Yzzy Marebelli-mon Jr 24:44 8:15 83 |
Sinclaire Parer So 26:11 8:44 101 |
Allison Ashley Jr 28:37 9:32 109 |
12 | Bay (sf) 8-11-12-12-12 Gap: 5:44 |
119:08 23:50 7:57 |
347 | Anna Shepard Sr 20:27 6:49 17 |
Monica Lee So 22:26 7:29 57 |
Tiffany Poon Fr 24:35 8:12 79 |
Camden Mcmillian So 25:29 8:30 94 |
Ayluonne Terszkiewicz Sr 26:11 8:44 100 |
||
13 | Head-Royce 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 4:51 |
120:31 24:06 8:02 |
372 | Georgia Scherer Fr 21:41 7:14 41 |
Aida Julien Jr 22:26 7:29 58 |
Elisa Bye So 24:31 8:10 78 |
Ariana Cuellas So 25:21 8:27 91 |
Tatiana Doyle So 26:32 8:51 104 |
||
14 | Livermore Valley Chtr. 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:04 |
122:20 24:28 8:09 |
398 | Araina Hanson Jr 22:59 7:40 64 |
Andrea Ludwig So 23:31 7:50 68 |
Julia Di Simone Jr 24:23 8:08 75 |
Tiana Japp Fr 25:24 8:28 92 |
Nina Havpell So 26:03 8:41 99 |
Francie Bernstein Jr 29:24 9:48 110 |
|
15 | Cloverdale 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:53 |
122:31 24:30 8:10 |
401 | Anabelle Doyle So 23:36 7:52 71 |
Marty Beard Fr 23:56 7:59 72 |
Ashlyn Delfino Fr 24:30 8:10 77 |
Ariana Fernandez So 25:00 8:20 86 |
Liliana Ramos So 25:29 8:30 95 |
||
16 | International 17-17-16-16-16 Gap: 3:13 |
129:03 25:49 8:36 |
469 | Alana Dastous So 24:41 8:14 81 |
Isabelle Doherty Jr 25:03 8:21 87 |
Alexa Joshua So 25:41 8:34 97 |
Ninon Scotto Di Ucc So 25:44 8:35 98 |
Olivia Clopton-foste So 27:54 9:18 106 |
||
17 | Upper Lake 16-16-17-17-17 Gap: 3:49 |
131:05 26:13 8:44 |
479 | Bianca Cruz So 24:15 8:05 74 |
Yamileth Plata Jr 25:16 8:25 90 |
Jessica Orozco Sr 26:22 8:47 103 |
Brittany Benner Jr 27:08 9:03 105 |
Savanah Fecht Jr 28:04 9:21 107 |
Lyla Seevers So 29:27 9:49 111 |
|
18 | John Swett 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 7:05 |
138:18 27:40 9:13 |
511 | Cora Concannon So 25:25 8:28 93 |
Clara Wieberg So 25:41 8:34 96 |
Kayla Gonzalez Jr 26:15 8:45 102 |
Rachel Smith So 28:27 9:29 108 |
Madeline Hatch Sr 32:30 10:50 112 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.