Bella Vista Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/6/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adelynn Callens | Fr | F/S | 19:20.8 | 9:40 | 2 | 134/158 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 25/26 | 18:11 | ||||
Alessi Rodil | So | V | 22:31.4 | 7:30 | 3 | 92/175 | 6/6 | 8/13 | 7/20 | |||||
Amelia Swenson | So | V | 20:47.8 | 6:56 | 3 | 46/175 | 4/6 | 4/13 | 6/25 | 20:40 | ||||
Angelyna Bedal | Fr | JV | 23:12.7 | 7:44 | 3 | 15/71 | 3/7 | 9/13 | 2/8 | |||||
Chloe Baade | Sr | JV | 23:40.7 | 7:54 | 3 | 19/71 | 5/7 | 11/13 | 2/5 | 23:45 (0:05,0.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Collette Campbell | Sr | V | 22:25.4 | 7:28 | 3 | 89/175 | 5/6 | 6/13 | 10/25 | 22:26 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Darci Keele | Jr | JV | 23:38.4 | 7:53 | 3 | 18/71 | 4/7 | 10/13 | 2/6 | 20:34 | ||||
Ella Kiernan | So | JV | 22:14.1 | 7:25 | 3 | 5/71 | 1/7 | 5/13 | 3/20 | |||||
Julia Mannerino | Sr | V | 20:00.3 | 6:40 | 3 | 21/175 | 3/6 | 3/13 | 3/26 | 19:47 | ||||
Leila Swenson | Sr | V | 18:39.4 | 6:13 | 3 | 6/175 | 1/6 | 1/13 | 5/28 | 20:06.8 (1:27,7.2) |
20:06.8 (1:27,7.2) |
18:18 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Lizzie Castillo | Fr | F/S | 21:46.2 | 10:53 | 2 | 150/158 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 21/21 | 22:04 (0:18,1.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lucia Hernandez | Sr | JV | 22:27.5 | 7:29 | 3 | 9/71 | 2/7 | 7/13 | 2/17 | 21:03.7 | 21:03.7 | 20:38 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) | |
Madeline Bui | Jr | JV | 24:26.7 | 8:09 | 3 | 24/71 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 2/4 | 20:47 | ||||
Mckenna Worthington | Jr | JV | 29:06.9 | 9:42 | 3 | 51/71 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 3/4 | 25:14 | ||||
McKenzie Childs | Sr | V | 19:56.3 | 6:39 | 3 | 18/175 | 2/6 | 2/13 | 4/28 | 20:26.2 (0:30,2.4) |
20:26.2 (0:30,2.4) |
19:57 (0:00,0.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Taylor Douglas | Fr | F/S | 16:23.7 | 8:12 | 2 | 64/158 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 20/28 | 17:22 (0:58,5.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/25 | 101:49 3:46 |
3 | 6:47 | 6:13 | 7:28 | 172 | 6:20 | 104:36 (2:47,2.7) |
97:50 | 96:31 99:16 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Leila Swenson (6), McKenzie Childs (18), Julia Mannerino (21), Amelia Swenson (45), Collette Campbell (82) | |
JV 1st 5 | 2/5 | 115:13 1:27 |
3 | 7:41 | 7:25 | 7:54 | 50 | 7:10 | 116:41 (1:28,1.3) |
110:13 | 110:13 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Ella Kiernan (4), Lucia Hernandez (7), Angelyna Bedal (12), Darci Keele (13), Chloe Baade (14) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Bashore | Fr | St Francis-Sac | 16:26.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
2 | Natalie Wieland | Sr | Ponderosa | 17:54.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
3 | Tatiana Cornejo | Sr | St Francis-Sac | 18:14.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
4 | Carly Foster | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:33.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
5 | Katie Kopec | Jr | Whitney | 18:33.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
6 | Leila Swenson | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:39.4 | 6:13 | 1/6 | 1/13 | 5/28 | 20:07 (1:27) |
20:07 (1:27) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
7 | Kiah Aitken | So | Lodi | 18:45.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
8 | Olivia Schlieman | Jr | Rio Americano | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Kaylee Barnes | Sr | Rio Americano | 19:15.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
10 | Mia Hirsch | Sr | Oakmont | 19:18.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
11 | Grace Mcguckin | Sr | Granite Bay | 19:21.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
12 | Emily Allison | So | Granite Bay | 19:28.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
13 | Grace Baxter | Fr | Granite Bay | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
14 | Alexa Amador | Sr | Rodriguez | 19:43.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
15 | Lizzy Hansen | Fr | Granite Bay | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
16 | Hailey Wurzbach | Sr | Vacaville | 19:51.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
17 | Summer Doyle | So | Rio Americano | 19:56.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
18 | McKenzie Childs | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:56.3 | 6:39 | 2/6 | 2/13 | 4/28 | 20:26 (0:30) |
20:26 (0:30) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
19 | Morgan Mckenna | So | Granite Bay | 19:56.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
20 | Anna Brasil | So | Atwater | 19:56.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
21 | Julia Mannerino | Sr | Bella Vista | 20:00.3 | 6:40 | 3/6 | 3/13 | 3/26 | ||||
22 | Grace Scott | So | Whitney | 20:07.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
23 | Daphne Witherell | Jr | St Francis-Sac | 20:08.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
24 | Grace Dunham | So | St Francis-Sac | 20:08.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
25 | Claire Silva | Sr | St Francis-Sac | 20:08.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
26 | Kelsey Sutch | So | St Francis-Sac | 20:08.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
27 | Kayla Towne | So | St Francis-Sac | 20:08.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Zoe Leach | Fr | Downey | 20:11.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
29 | Ella Waters | Sr | Lodi | 20:13.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Jacqueline Sanchez | Jr | Buhach Colony | 20:14.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
31 | Elizabeth Richey | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:17.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
32 | Zoe Aitken | So | Lodi | 20:20.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
33 | Maci Day | Jr | Pitman | 20:20.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
34 | Kianna Larsson | Fr | Rio Americano | 20:27.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
35 | Angela Gladysh | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:28.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
36 | Gabriella Swartz | So | Rodriguez | 20:29.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
37 | Daizy Gonzales | Fr | Pitman | 20:30.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
38 | Elle Wakefield | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 20:30.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
39 | Loralye Clements | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:39.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
40 | Sheema Mohsin | Sr | Tokay | 20:40.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
41 | Addie Payne | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:41.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
42 | Jules Sadang | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:41.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
43 | Keeli Reinken | Jr | Lodi | 20:42.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
44 | Josie Parod | So | Rio Americano | 20:45.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
45 | Angelina Morga | Sr | Bear Creek | 20:45.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
46 | Amelia Swenson | So | Bella Vista | 20:47.8 | 6:56 | 4/6 | 4/13 | 6/25 | ||||
47 | Annika Davis | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 20:51.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
48 | Isabela Moreno | Sr | Downey | 20:51.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
49 | Ava Lebeck | Sr | Ponderosa | 20:53.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
50 | Grace Blystra | So | Rodriguez | 20:54.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
51 | Cristal Santoyo | Sr | Atwater | 20:54.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
52 | Elena Grohs | So | Ponderosa | 20:56.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
53 | Ella Polhemus | Sr | Grace Davis | 20:57.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
54 | Katelyn Barnes | So | Rio Americano | 20:59.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
55 | Izzy Soto | Fr | Whitney | 21:00.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
56 | Kaitlene Ofilan | Jr | Rodriguez | 21:01.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
57 | Courtney Franz | So | Granite Bay | 21:08.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
58 | Briar Foster | Jr | Buhach Colony | 21:17.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
59 | Meredith Parrington | Fr | Rio Americano | 21:21.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
60 | Charlotte Laska | Sr | Pitman | 21:22.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
61 | Nishtha Shah | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 21:25.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
62 | Emmy Spaletta | So | Lodi | 21:27.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
63 | Alanna Laverty | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:28.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
64 | Molly Maseba | Sr | Laguna Creek | 21:28.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
65 | Meredith Montgomery | Jr | Rio Americano | 21:31.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
66 | Sophie Bowen | So | Whitney | 21:32.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
67 | Ruby Burton | Jr | Vacaville | 21:33.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
68 | Lauren Negrete | Sr | Yuba City | 21:40.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
69 | Ava Cardwell | Sr | Rio Americano | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
70 | Olivia Wiese | Jr | Granite Bay | 21:41.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
71 | Olivia Mcmahon | So | Ponderosa | 21:42.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
72 | Leah Gibbs | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:44.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
73 | Peyton Fisher | Sr | Oakmont | 21:46.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
74 | Karina Guido | Sr | Buhach Colony | 21:46.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
75 | Brianna Peterson | Sr | Roseville | 21:46.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
76 | Laure Lecina | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 21:46.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
77 | Allison Garner | Jr | Atwater | 21:47.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
78 | Ashlyn Fujioka | Sr | Whitney | 21:48.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
79 | Nicole Mejia | Jr | Laguna Creek | 21:53.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
80 | Eve Wendley | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:54.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
81 | Natalie Koning | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
82 | Teela Armenta | Jr | Atwater | 22:01.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
83 | Bailey Norgart | Fr | Roseville | 22:12.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
84 | Fabianna Mejia-guz | Fr | Atwater | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
85 | Tyler Williams | Jr | Whitney | 22:18.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
86 | Cali Reese | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 22:22.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
87 | Alia Nguyen | Fr | Oakmont | 22:23.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
88 | Olivia Zanni | Sr | Woodcreek | 22:25.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
89 | Collette Campbell | Sr | Bella Vista | 22:25.4 | 7:28 | 5/6 | 6/13 | 10/25 | ||||
90 | Breanny Bair | Sr | Oakmont | 22:27.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
91 | Adrienne Borjas | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:29.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
92 | Alessi Rodil | So | Bella Vista | 22:31.4 | 7:30 | 6/6 | 8/13 | 7/20 | ||||
93 | Emma Shackelford | Jr | Tokay | 22:34.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
94 | Angela Zhou | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
95 | Kamden Sonoyama | Sr | Woodcreek | 22:39.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
96 | Lily Harline | So | Oakmont | 22:41.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
97 | Isabella Dominguez | Sr | Pitman | 22:43.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
98 | Hailey Lawson | Jr | Woodcreek | 22:47.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
99 | Kate Kimball | Jr | Rodriguez | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
100 | Grace Williams | Fr | Roseville | 22:55.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
101 | Hannah Shelton | Sr | Vacaville | 22:56.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
102 | Marissa Kim | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:56.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
103 | Eliana Pavao | Fr | Laguna Creek | 22:58.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
104 | Allison Cline | Jr | Vacaville | 22:58.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
105 | Paulina Peterson | Jr | Vacaville | 23:04.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
106 | Kassidy Kimball | Fr | Rodriguez | 23:10.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
107 | Rebecca Templeton | Sr | Roseville | 23:10.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
108 | Grace Looney | Jr | Pitman | 23:11.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
109 | Tianna Karr | Jr | Pitman | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
110 | Emily Bello | Sr | Buhach Colony | 23:26.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
111 | Taylor Foran | Jr | Buhach Colony | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
112 | Nataliya Pyatkovska | Sr | Rodriguez | 23:31.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
113 | Alyssa Okimura | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
114 | Laura Lacerda | So | Roseville | 23:37.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
115 | Elinor Lee | So | Bear Creek | 23:47.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
116 | Aaliyah Hill | Jr | Woodcreek | 23:48.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
117 | Andriana Frias | Sr | Antelope | 23:50.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
118 | Phynix Dacuycuy | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:58.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
119 | Steevie Ruiz | Jr | Lodi | 24:01.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
120 | Madeline Van Steenwy | So | Pitman | 24:06.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
121 | Simrandeep Kandola | Sr | River Valley | 24:09.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
122 | Marina Sotelo | Sr | Tracy | 24:09.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
123 | Tatum Emerson | Jr | Oakmont | 24:13.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
124 | Lina Riggs | Jr | Rodriguez | 24:14.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
125 | Autumn Kong | Sr | Bear Creek | 24:17.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
126 | Layla Muhammed | Jr | River Valley | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
127 | Jolie Hart | Fr | Atwater | 24:26.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
128 | Matilde Poggio | Jr | Antelope | 24:34.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
129 | Kyley Hunter | So | Roseville | 24:36.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
130 | Annika Aistrup | Jr | Bear Creek | 24:38.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
131 | Hannah Bettencourt | Sr | Roseville | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
132 | Rose Hessler | Jr | Yuba City | 25:02.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
133 | Hannah Gerrow | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:08.1 | 8:23 | |||||||
134 | Hannah Delay | Sr | Pitman | 25:13 | 8:24 | |||||||
135 | Naomi Brincovan | Jr | Roseville | 25:18.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
136 | Hannah Brooks | Jr | Bear Creek | 25:18.3 | 8:26 | |||||||
137 | Kaiden Blue- Ventura | So | Laguna Creek | 25:24.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
138 | Annalyn Grant | Jr | Tokay | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
139 | Quetzali Osorio | Sr | McNair | 25:29.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
140 | Liana Lent | Jr | Rodriguez | 25:29.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
141 | Malia Spence | Jr | Bear Creek | 25:33.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
142 | Larissa Baltazar | Sr | Buhach Colony | 25:40.2 | 8:33 | |||||||
143 | Jackie Lopez | Sr | Yuba City | 25:41.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
144 | Kahlen Larios | Jr | Antelope | 25:43.1 | 8:34 | |||||||
145 | Liliana Ortiz | Jr | Lodi | 25:47.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
146 | Ida Bunar | Jr | Tokay | 25:51.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
147 | Desire Ornelas | Sr | Bear Creek | 25:58.7 | 8:40 | |||||||
148 | Adriana Olmos-salas | Jr | Golden Valley | 26:34.4 | 8:51 | |||||||
149 | Vanessa Ibarra | Jr | Golden Valley | 26:35.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
150 | Rachel Jenness-hobbs | Sr | Roseville | 26:56.8 | 8:59 | |||||||
151 | Cierra Zoller | Jr | River Valley | 27:08.3 | 9:03 | |||||||
152 | Brianna Aguirre | Sr | Golden Valley | 27:21.5 | 9:07 | |||||||
153 | Jaida Castrejon | Jr | Tracy | 27:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
154 | Conri Sears | Jr | Rodriguez | 27:55.1 | 9:18 | |||||||
155 | Heather Steeley | Sr | Grace Davis | 28:20.7 | 9:27 | |||||||
156 | Sara Nieves | Jr | McNair | 28:55.1 | 9:38 | |||||||
157 | Stephanie Abarca | Jr | Tracy | 29:01.3 | 9:40 | |||||||
158 | Mya Perez | Sr | Golden Valley | 29:30.3 | 9:50 | |||||||
159 | Gurlin Babrah | Jr | Antelope | 29:36.8 | 9:52 | |||||||
160 | Linh Nguyen | Jr | Laguna Creek | 29:37 | 9:52 | |||||||
161 | Carla Baldonado | Jr | River Valley | 29:47.2 | 9:56 | |||||||
162 | Nora Dominguez | Sr | Golden Valley | 30:19.4 | 10:06 | |||||||
163 | Isela Carbajal | Jr | McNair | 30:41.4 | 10:14 | |||||||
164 | Savanna Stuepfert | Jr | Laguna Creek | 31:21.5 | 10:27 | |||||||
165 | Jennifer Villa | Jr | McNair | 31:49.1 | 10:36 | |||||||
166 | Valeria Contreras | Jr | Tracy | 32:10.1 | 10:43 | |||||||
167 | Leslie Pulido | Sr | McNair | 33:17.6 | 11:06 | |||||||
168 | Isabela Perez | Sr | River Valley | 33:20 | 11:07 | |||||||
169 | Ileen Farfan | Jr | Tokay | 33:36.2 | 11:12 | |||||||
170 | Daniela Hernandez | Jr | McNair | 33:40.2 | 11:13 | |||||||
171 | Genesis Duque | Jr | Lodi | 34:39.2 | 11:33 | |||||||
172 | Rebekka Cabral | Jr | Antelope | 34:42.9 | 11:34 | |||||||
173 | Miranda Cruz | Jr | Tracy | 36:20.7 | 12:07 | |||||||
174 | Jasmin Rubalcava | Jr | Tracy | 41:26.4 | 13:49 | |||||||
175 | Estrella Garcia | Sr | Tracy | 43:22.8 | 14:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granite Bay 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
96:45 19:21 6:27 |
55 | Carly Foster Jr 18:34 6:11 4 |
Grace Mcguckin Sr 19:21 6:27 11 |
Emily Allison So 19:29 6:30 12 |
Grace Baxter Fr 19:33 6:31 13 |
Lizzy Hansen Fr 19:48 6:36 15 |
Morgan Mckenna So 19:56 6:39 19 |
Courtney Franz So 21:09 7:03 54 |
2 | St Francis-Sac 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 3:42 |
95:06 19:01 6:20 |
76 | Sarah Bashore Fr 16:27 5:29 1 |
Tatiana Cornejo Sr 18:14 6:05 3 |
Daphne Witherell Jr 20:08 6:43 23 |
Grace Dunham So 20:08 6:43 24 |
Claire Silva Sr 20:09 6:43 25 |
Kelsey Sutch So 20:09 6:43 26 |
Kayla Towne So 20:09 6:43 27 |
3 | Rio Americano 7-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:53 |
99:17 19:51 6:37 |
110 | Olivia Schlieman Jr 18:52 6:17 8 |
Kaylee Barnes Sr 19:16 6:25 9 |
Summer Doyle So 19:56 6:39 17 |
Kianna Larsson Fr 20:28 6:49 33 |
Josie Parod So 20:45 6:55 43 |
Katelyn Barnes So 20:59 7:00 51 |
Meredith Parrington Fr 21:22 7:07 56 |
4 | Lodi 6-6-5-5-4 Gap: 2:42 |
101:29 20:18 6:46 |
167 | Kiah Aitken So 18:45 6:15 7 |
Ella Waters Sr 20:13 6:44 28 |
Zoe Aitken So 20:20 6:47 31 |
Keeli Reinken Jr 20:43 6:54 42 |
Emmy Spaletta So 21:28 7:09 59 |
Steevie Ruiz Jr 24:01 8:00 111 |
Liliana Ortiz Jr 25:48 8:36 131 |
5 | Ponderosa 2-7-7-6-5 Gap: 2:59 |
100:51 20:10 6:43 |
168 | Natalie Wieland Sr 17:55 5:58 2 |
Loralye Clements Jr 20:40 6:53 38 |
Addie Payne Jr 20:41 6:54 40 |
Jules Sadang Jr 20:42 6:54 41 |
Ava Lebeck Sr 20:54 6:58 47 |
Elena Grohs So 20:56 6:59 50 |
Olivia Mcmahon So 21:43 7:14 64 |
6 | Bella Vista 5-4-4-4-6 Gap: 3:46 |
101:49 20:22 6:47 |
172 | Leila Swenson Sr 18:39 6:13 6 |
McKenzie Childs Sr 19:56 6:39 18 |
Julia Mannerino Sr 20:00 6:40 21 |
Amelia Swenson So 20:48 6:56 45 |
Collette Campbell Sr 22:25 7:28 82 |
Alessi Rodil So 22:31 7:30 85 |
|
7 | Whitney 4-5-6-7-7 Gap: 3:15 |
103:03 20:37 6:52 |
212 | Katie Kopec Jr 18:34 6:11 5 |
Grace Scott So 20:08 6:43 22 |
Izzy Soto Fr 21:00 7:00 52 |
Sophie Bowen So 21:32 7:11 62 |
Ashlyn Fujioka Sr 21:49 7:16 71 |
Tyler Williams Jr 22:18 7:26 78 |
|
8 | Rodriguez 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:09 |
105:00 21:00 7:00 |
242 | Alexa Amador Sr 19:43 6:34 14 |
Gabriella Swartz So 20:29 6:50 35 |
Grace Blystra So 20:54 6:58 48 |
Kaitlene Ofilan Jr 21:02 7:01 53 |
Kate Kimball Jr 22:52 7:37 92 |
Kassidy Kimball Fr 23:11 7:44 99 |
Nataliya Pyatkovska Sr 23:32 7:51 105 |
9 | Woodcreek 13-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:07 |
106:24 21:17 7:06 |
270 | Elizabeth Richey Jr 20:18 6:46 30 |
Angela Gladysh Fr 20:28 6:49 34 |
Alanna Laverty Jr 21:28 7:09 60 |
Leah Gibbs Jr 21:45 7:15 65 |
Olivia Zanni Sr 22:25 7:28 81 |
Kamden Sonoyama Sr 22:40 7:33 88 |
Hailey Lawson Jr 22:47 7:36 91 |
10 | Vista Del Lago 15-14-12-10-10 Gap: 1:30 |
106:36 21:19 7:06 |
284 | Elle Wakefield Jr 20:31 6:50 37 |
Annika Davis Jr 20:51 6:57 46 |
Nishtha Shah Sr 21:26 7:09 58 |
Laure Lecina Fr 21:47 7:16 69 |
Natalie Koning Jr 22:01 7:20 74 |
Cali Reese Sr 22:23 7:28 79 |
Angela Zhou Sr 22:35 7:32 87 |
11 | Atwater 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:20 |
106:56 21:23 7:08 |
291 | Anna Brasil So 19:56 6:39 20 |
Cristal Santoyo Sr 20:55 6:58 49 |
Allison Garner Jr 21:48 7:16 70 |
Teela Armenta Jr 22:01 7:20 75 |
Fabianna Mejia-guz Fr 22:16 7:25 77 |
Jolie Hart Fr 24:27 8:09 118 |
|
12 | Pitman 14-10-10-12-12 Gap: 2:51 |
108:08 21:38 7:13 |
316 | Maci Day Jr 20:20 6:47 32 |
Daizy Gonzales Fr 20:31 6:50 36 |
Charlotte Laska Sr 21:23 7:08 57 |
Isabella Dominguez Sr 22:43 7:34 90 |
Grace Looney Jr 23:11 7:44 101 |
Tianna Karr Jr 23:26 7:49 102 |
Madeline Van Steenwy So 24:06 8:02 112 |
13 | Oakmont 8-12-14-13-13 Gap: 3:23 |
108:38 21:44 7:15 |
328 | Mia Hirsch Sr 19:18 6:26 10 |
Peyton Fisher Sr 21:46 7:15 66 |
Alia Nguyen Fr 22:24 7:28 80 |
Breanny Bair Sr 22:28 7:29 83 |
Lily Harline So 22:42 7:34 89 |
Tatum Emerson Jr 24:14 8:05 115 |
|
14 | Buhach Colony 12-15-13-14-14 Gap: 3:15 |
110:14 22:03 7:21 |
358 | Jacqueline Sanchez Jr 20:14 6:45 29 |
Briar Foster Jr 21:18 7:06 55 |
Karina Guido Sr 21:46 7:15 67 |
Emily Bello Sr 23:26 7:49 103 |
Taylor Foran Jr 23:29 7:50 104 |
Larissa Baltazar Sr 25:40 8:33 129 |
|
15 | Vacaville 10-13-15-15-15 Gap: 3:13 |
110:25 22:05 7:22 |
368 | Hailey Wurzbach Sr 19:52 6:37 16 |
Ruby Burton Jr 21:34 7:11 63 |
Hannah Shelton Sr 22:56 7:39 94 |
Allison Cline Jr 22:59 7:40 97 |
Paulina Peterson Jr 23:05 7:42 98 |
||
16 | Roseville 19-18-17-16-16 Gap: 1:51 |
113:43 22:45 7:35 |
444 | Brianna Peterson Sr 21:46 7:15 68 |
Bailey Norgart Fr 22:13 7:24 76 |
Grace Williams Fr 22:56 7:39 93 |
Rebecca Templeton Sr 23:11 7:44 100 |
Laura Lacerda So 23:37 7:52 107 |
Kyley Hunter So 24:37 8:12 120 |
Hannah Bettencourt Sr 24:44 8:15 122 |
17 | Cosumnes Oaks 20-20-19-18-17 Gap: 2:03 |
114:55 22:59 7:40 |
468 | Eve Wendley Jr 21:55 7:18 73 |
Adrienne Borjas Jr 22:30 7:30 84 |
Marissa Kim Jr 22:56 7:39 95 |
Alyssa Okimura Jr 23:36 7:52 106 |
Phynix Dacuycuy Sr 23:58 7:59 110 |
Hannah Gerrow Jr 25:08 8:23 123 |
|
18 | Laguna Creek 18-17-16-17-18 Gap: 8:08 |
121:22 24:16 8:05 |
497 | Molly Maseba Sr 21:29 7:10 61 |
Nicole Mejia Jr 21:53 7:18 72 |
Eliana Pavao Fr 22:59 7:40 96 |
Kaiden Blue- Ventura So 25:25 8:28 125 |
Linh Nguyen Jr 29:37 9:52 143 |
Savanna Stuepfert Jr 31:22 10:27 147 |
|
19 | Bear Creek 17-19-20-20-19 Gap: 4:33 |
118:47 23:45 7:55 |
513 | Angelina Morga Sr 20:46 6:55 44 |
Elinor Lee So 23:47 7:56 108 |
Autumn Kong Sr 24:18 8:06 116 |
Annika Aistrup Jr 24:38 8:13 121 |
Hannah Brooks Jr 25:18 8:26 124 |
Malia Spence Jr 25:34 8:31 128 |
Desire Ornelas Sr 25:59 8:40 133 |
20 | Tokay 16-16-18-19-20 Gap: 12:56 |
128:11 25:38 8:33 |
535 | Sheema Mohsin Sr 20:40 6:53 39 |
Emma Shackelford Jr 22:34 7:31 86 |
Annalyn Grant Jr 25:29 8:30 126 |
Ida Bunar Jr 25:51 8:37 132 |
Ileen Farfan Jr 33:36 11:12 152 |
||
21 | Antelope 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 10:53 |
138:27 27:41 9:14 |
654 | Andriana Frias Sr 23:50 7:57 109 |
Matilde Poggio Jr 24:35 8:12 119 |
Kahlen Larios Jr 25:43 8:34 130 |
Gurlin Babrah Jr 29:37 9:52 142 |
Rebekka Cabral Jr 34:43 11:34 154 |
||
22 | River Valley 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 9:11 |
138:48 27:46 9:15 |
661 | Simrandeep Kandola Sr 24:10 8:03 113 |
Layla Muhammed Jr 24:23 8:08 117 |
Cierra Zoller Jr 27:08 9:03 136 |
Carla Baldonado Jr 29:47 9:56 144 |
Isabela Perez Sr 33:20 11:07 151 |
||
23 | Golden Valley 25-25-24-24-23 Gap: 3:45 |
140:21 28:04 9:21 |
692 | Adriana Olmos-salas Jr 26:34 8:51 134 |
Vanessa Ibarra Jr 26:35 8:52 135 |
Brianna Aguirre Sr 27:22 9:07 137 |
Mya Perez Sr 29:30 9:50 141 |
Nora Dominguez Sr 30:19 10:06 145 |
||
24 | Tracy 23-23-23-23-24 Gap: 12:11 |
149:20 29:52 9:57 |
696 | Marina Sotelo Sr 24:10 8:03 114 |
Jaida Castrejon Jr 27:38 9:13 138 |
Stephanie Abarca Jr 29:01 9:40 140 |
Valeria Contreras Jr 32:10 10:43 149 |
Miranda Cruz Jr 36:21 12:07 155 |
Jasmin Rubalcava Jr 41:26 13:49 156 |
Estrella Garcia Sr 43:23 14:28 157 |
25 | McNair 24-24-25-25-25 Gap: 7:48 |
150:12 30:02 10:01 |
710 | Quetzali Osorio Sr 25:29 8:30 127 |
Sara Nieves Jr 28:55 9:38 139 |
Isela Carbajal Jr 30:41 10:14 146 |
Jennifer Villa Jr 31:49 10:36 148 |
Leslie Pulido Sr 33:18 11:06 150 |
Daniela Hernandez Jr 33:40 11:13 153 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryann Strawn | So | St Francis-Sac | 20:08.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
2 | Paige Quigley | Jr | St Francis-Sac | 20:46.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
3 | Allison Williams | Sr | St Francis-Sac | 21:53.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
4 | Julia Hayes | Jr | Rio Americano | 22:07.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
5 | Ella Kiernan | So | Bella Vista | 22:14.1 | 7:25 | 1/7 | 5/13 | 3/20 | ||||
6 | Jill Heskett | Sr | St Francis-Sac | 22:16.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
7 | Mckenna Mckrell | Sr | St Francis-Sac | 22:19.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
8 | Kastin Ostrode | Sr | Oak Ridge | 22:23.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
9 | Lucia Hernandez | Sr | Bella Vista | 22:27.5 | 7:29 | 2/7 | 7/13 | 2/17 | 21:03.7 | 21:03.7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
10 | Remi Vrilakas | Jr | St Francis-Sac | 22:31.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
11 | Ava Ellis | Jr | St Francis-Sac | 22:42.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
12 | Alexandra Lee | Jr | Davis | 23:06.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
13 | Grace Himmelmann | Jr | St Francis-Sac | 23:11.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
14 | Kylee Wibbeler | Sr | Whitney | 23:11.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
15 | Angelyna Bedal | Fr | Bella Vista | 23:12.7 | 7:44 | 3/7 | 9/13 | 2/8 | ||||
16 | Greta Crumley | Jr | St Francis-Sac | 23:18.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
17 | Jessica Wu | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 23:32.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
18 | Darci Keele | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:38.4 | 7:53 | 4/7 | 10/13 | 2/6 | ||||
19 | Chloe Baade | Sr | Bella Vista | 23:40.7 | 7:54 | 5/7 | 11/13 | 2/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
20 | Vivian Mowrer | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 23:43.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
21 | Heather Li | Jr | Davis | 24:05.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
22 | Sarah Charles | Jr | St Francis-Sac | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
23 | Irene Hales | Sr | St Francis-Sac | 24:23.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
24 | Madeline Bui | Jr | Bella Vista | 24:26.7 | 8:09 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 2/4 | ||||
25 | Courtney Fogal | Jr | Woodcreek | 24:26.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
26 | Sofia Newcomer | Sr | Rio Americano | 24:29.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
27 | Ruth Molina | Jr | Atwater | 24:32.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
28 | Mariajose Bazan | Jr | Woodcreek | 24:48.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
29 | Ashanti Elie | Jr | Whitney | 25:00.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
30 | Ilona Borichef | Sr | Woodcreek | 25:00.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
31 | Kayla Hussey | Jr | St Francis-Sac | 25:02.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
32 | Emily Bennett | Sr | Davis | 25:22.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
33 | Joanne Kim | Jr | Davis | 25:30.4 | 8:30 | |||||||
34 | Rebecca Chang | Sr | Davis | 25:39 | 8:33 | |||||||
35 | Tanna Reed | Jr | Atwater | 25:54.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
36 | Cailin Fitzgerald | Sr | Whitney | 26:12.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
37 | Yanitzia Escoto | Sr | Modesto | 27:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
38 | Anna Pechenyuk | Jr | Oakmont | 27:14.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
39 | Elyse Kong | Sr | Oakmont | 27:15.1 | 9:05 | |||||||
40 | Nyah Doung | So | Sheldon | 27:16.1 | 9:05 | |||||||
41 | Abbie Staab | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 27:33.1 | 9:11 | |||||||
42 | Melanie Gonzalez | Sr | Modesto | 27:51.6 | 9:17 | |||||||
43 | Cassandra Lane | Jr | Cordova | 27:56.2 | 9:19 | |||||||
44 | Frida Sienknecht | Jr | Davis | 28:11.5 | 9:24 | |||||||
45 | Kate Zink | Jr | River City | 28:18.6 | 9:26 | |||||||
46 | Katherine Kaff | Sr | Woodcreek | 28:27.8 | 9:29 | |||||||
47 | Melody Ho | Jr | Davis | 28:28.5 | 9:30 | |||||||
48 | Natalie Cordell | Jr | Davis | 28:51.7 | 9:37 | |||||||
49 | Peyton Michaelis | Jr | Davis | 28:51.7 | 9:37 | |||||||
50 | Lalaine Delacruz | Sr | Bear Creek | 29:06.7 | 9:42 | |||||||
51 | Mckenna Worthington | Jr | Bella Vista | 29:06.9 | 9:42 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 3/4 | ||||
52 | Keylaan Edwards | Jr | River City | 29:25.5 | 9:49 | |||||||
53 | Anna Giorgi | Sr | Whitney | 29:37 | 9:52 | |||||||
54 | Julia Faiello | Sr | River City | 29:39.3 | 9:53 | |||||||
55 | Marisol Patterson | Jr | Lincoln-S | 29:43.2 | 9:54 | |||||||
56 | Annabelle Bottimore | Jr | Cordova | 29:49.6 | 9:57 | |||||||
57 | Daniela Padilla-uria | Jr | Lincoln-S | 29:53.1 | 9:58 | |||||||
58 | Adelina Armijo | Sr | River City | 29:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
59 | Lauren Pfeifer | Jr | Ponderosa | 30:04.1 | 10:01 | |||||||
60 | Marisol Heras Valenz | Jr | Downey | 30:26.6 | 10:09 | |||||||
61 | Kiarrah Dixon | Sr | Bear Creek | 30:40.2 | 10:13 | |||||||
62 | Briana Yepez | So | Downey | 31:15.6 | 10:25 | |||||||
63 | Yana Patel | Sr | River City | 31:20.9 | 10:27 | |||||||
64 | Haylee Mcconnell | Jr | Sheldon | 32:33.3 | 10:51 | |||||||
65 | Jaqui Alvarez | Sr | Whitney | 33:43.2 | 11:14 | |||||||
66 | Harnoor Kaur | Sr | Sheldon | 34:19.1 | 11:26 | |||||||
67 | Kayla Johnson | Sr | Ponderosa | 35:08.3 | 11:43 | |||||||
68 | Fiona Courtney | So | Vacaville | 35:12.4 | 11:44 | |||||||
69 | Brooke Mullikin | Jr | Merrill West | 38:52.6 | 12:58 | |||||||
70 | Annabel Arellano | Fr | River City | 54:58.7 | 18:20 | |||||||
71 | Isabel Arellano | Sr | River City | 56:54.9 | 18:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis-Sac 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:11 |
107:24 21:29 7:10 |
17 | Ryann Strawn So 20:08 6:43 1 |
Paige Quigley Jr 20:46 6:55 2 |
Allison Williams Sr 21:53 7:18 3 |
Jill Heskett Sr 22:16 7:25 5 |
Mckenna Mckrell Sr 22:19 7:26 6 |
Remi Vrilakas Jr 22:32 7:31 8 |
Ava Ellis Jr 22:43 7:34 9 |
2 | Bella Vista 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:27 |
115:13 23:03 7:41 |
50 | Ella Kiernan So 22:14 7:25 4 |
Lucia Hernandez Sr 22:28 7:29 7 |
Angelyna Bedal Fr 23:13 7:44 12 |
Darci Keele Jr 23:38 7:53 13 |
Chloe Baade Sr 23:41 7:54 14 |
Madeline Bui Jr 24:27 8:09 16 |
Mckenna Worthington Jr 29:07 9:42 25 |
3 | Davis 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:32 |
123:44 24:45 8:15 |
82 | Alexandra Lee Jr 23:07 7:42 10 |
Heather Li Jr 24:06 8:02 15 |
Emily Bennett Sr 25:22 8:27 18 |
Joanne Kim Jr 25:30 8:30 19 |
Rebecca Chang Sr 25:39 8:33 20 |
Frida Sienknecht Jr 28:12 9:24 22 |
Melody Ho Jr 28:29 9:30 24 |
4 | Whitney 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 10:32 |
137:45 27:33 9:11 |
107 | Kylee Wibbeler Sr 23:11 7:44 11 |
Ashanti Elie Jr 25:01 8:20 17 |
Cailin Fitzgerald Sr 26:12 8:44 21 |
Anna Giorgi Sr 29:37 9:52 27 |
Jaqui Alvarez Sr 33:43 11:14 31 |
||
5 | River City 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:02 |
148:43 29:45 9:55 |
136 | Kate Zink Jr 28:19 9:26 23 |
Keylaan Edwards Jr 29:26 9:49 26 |
Julia Faiello Sr 29:39 9:53 28 |
Adelina Armijo Sr 29:59 10:00 29 |
Yana Patel Sr 31:21 10:27 30 |
Annabel Arellano Fr 54:59 18:20 32 |
Isabel Arellano Sr 56:55 18:58 33 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Dobson | So | St Francis-Sac | 13:54.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
2 | Alishia Elie | Fr | Whitney | 14:17 | 7:09 | |||||||
3 | Kirsten Fennell | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 14:19.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
4 | Christiana Laret | Fr | Cordova | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
5 | Avery Courtney | So | Vacaville | 14:31.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
6 | Reagan Fisher | So | Vacaville | 14:31.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
7 | Magdalena Becerril | So | St Francis-Sac | 14:32.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
8 | Carly Hall | Fr | St Francis-Sac | 14:33.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
9 | Stephany Santana | Fr | Cordova | 14:38.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
10 | Samantha Scholz | Fr | Ponderosa | 14:38.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
11 | Whitney Archer | So | Vacaville | 14:39.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
12 | Caitlyn Gonzalez | So | Vacaville | 14:43.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
13 | Anita White | So | St Francis-Sac | 14:47.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
14 | Adelyn Persons | Fr | Pitman | 14:47.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
15 | Karissa Hukill | Fr | Atwater | 14:50.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
16 | Cesia Serrano | So | Atwater | 14:54.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
17 | Kylah Davis | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
18 | Kelsey Collins | So | Vacaville | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
19 | Emma Thiara | Fr | River Valley | 14:57.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
20 | Jacqueline Ullyott | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:59.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
21 | Grace Phillips | Fr | Roseville | 15:05.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
22 | Sofia Martinez | Fr | Pitman | 15:08.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
23 | Aubrey Lascano | So | Pitman | 15:12.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
24 | Mykaela Le | Fr | St Francis-Sac | 15:12.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
25 | Shakira Davalos | So | Atwater | 15:13.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
26 | Chloe Hickey | Fr | St Francis-Sac | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
27 | Natalie Wright | Fr | Rodriguez | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
28 | Stella Davenport | Fr | St Francis-Sac | 15:14.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
29 | Amelia Bell | So | St Francis-Sac | 15:15.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
30 | Katie Harnden | So | Ponderosa | 15:17.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
31 | Isabelle Flager | Fr | Ponderosa | 15:18.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
32 | Mazzy Creeger | So | Cordova | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
33 | Isabella Gonzalez So | Fr | Vacaville | 15:19.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
34 | Jenna Allison | Fr | Rodriguez | 15:23.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
35 | Isabella Pedeupe | So | Vista Del Lago | 15:27.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
36 | Vivan Carvallo | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 15:32.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
37 | Mia Mayo | Fr | Lodi | 15:32.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
38 | Sarah Ehrlich | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:34.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
39 | Arianna Mccall | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:39.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
40 | Kaylee Holyoak | So | Whitney | 15:41.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
41 | Sophia Perez | Fr | Roseville | 15:42.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
42 | Isabella Roth | Fr | Ponderosa | 15:43.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
43 | Katie Hart | So | Whitney | 15:43.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
44 | Zoe Schiappacasse | So | Vista Del Lago | 15:43.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
45 | Madison Archer | So | Tracy | 15:48.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
46 | Madison Mann | So | Atwater | 15:49.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
47 | Justice Kent | So | Lodi | 15:53.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
48 | Taylor Bettencourt | So | Whitney | 15:55.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
49 | Trinity Findleton | So | Ponderosa | 15:55.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
50 | Miah Ward | So | Atwater | 15:56.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
51 | Rebeca Brincovan | Fr | Roseville | 15:56.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
52 | Ella Viramontes | Fr | Lodi | 15:57.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
53 | Kyra Lueras | Fr | St Francis-Sac | 16:03.1 | 8:02 | |||||||
54 | Dorothy Baltaxe | So | Rodriguez | 16:03.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
55 | Anya Afshar | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:06.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
56 | Maria Badillo-cuenca | Fr | Golden Valley | 16:07.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
57 | Brooklyn Judi | So | Ponderosa | 16:13.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
58 | Olivia Macay | So | Rodriguez | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
59 | Mia Beltran | So | Yuba City | 16:15.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
60 | Olivia Poggi | So | Downey | 16:20.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
61 | Camila Gomez | Fr | Downey | 16:21.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
62 | Daniela Gil Aparisi | So | Woodcreek | 16:22.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
63 | Allana Thompson | Fr | Vacaville | 16:22.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
64 | Taylor Douglas | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:23.7 | 8:12 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 20/28 | ||||
65 | Sofia Falk | Fr | Granite Bay | 16:24.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
66 | Chloe Tanner | Fr | St Francis-Sac | 16:25.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
67 | Abigail Haley | Fr | St Francis-Sac | 16:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
68 | Sydney Gale | Fr | River Valley | 16:33.9 | 8:17 | |||||||
69 | Rachel Ho | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 16:39.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
70 | Aubrey Dyke | Fr | Roseville | 16:40 | 8:20 | |||||||
71 | Rebecca Perez | Fr | Rodriguez | 16:40.8 | 8:20 | |||||||
72 | Alondra Bribiescas | Fr | Golden Valley | 16:42.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
73 | Evelyn Quintana-pa | Fr | Golden Valley | 16:50.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
74 | Mia Maldonado | Fr | Lodi | 16:52.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
75 | Alisa Munoz | So | Tokay | 16:53.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
76 | Gissele Hernandez | So | Tokay | 16:53.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
77 | Lucia Addiego | Fr | Vacaville | 16:54.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
78 | Mallory Turner | Fr | Whitney | 16:54.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
79 | Sophia Sauer | Fr | Whitney | 16:55.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
80 | Lucy Garcia | Fr | Grace Davis | 17:00.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
81 | Ruiz Michele | Fr | Grace Davis | 17:01.8 | 8:31 | |||||||
82 | Poppy Storm | Fr | Lodi | 17:03.5 | 8:32 | |||||||
83 | Mariah Dhillon | Fr | Atwater | 17:04.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
84 | Ciarra Cabrera-mar | Fr | Golden Valley | 17:07.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
85 | Ana Gridi-papp | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:11.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
86 | Abigail Heckler | Fr | Roseville | 17:11.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
87 | Lyra Barton | So | Atwater | 17:12.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
88 | Aleena Soltero | Fr | Atwater | 17:12.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
89 | Julia Bettencourt | Fr | Roseville | 17:13.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
90 | Mandy Rao | Fr | Whitney | 17:14.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
91 | Olivia King | Fr | St Francis-Sac | 17:15.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
92 | Nicole Deleon | Fr | Atwater | 17:15.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
93 | Gabriella Hamilton | Fr | Atwater | 17:17.6 | 8:39 | |||||||
94 | Mykenzie Holyoak | Fr | Whitney | 17:17.9 | 8:39 | |||||||
95 | Juliana Meadows-yaw | So | Roseville | 17:20.1 | 8:40 | |||||||
96 | Raquel Ochoa | Fr | Atwater | 17:22.3 | 8:41 | |||||||
97 | Fallon Cox | Fr | Tracy | 17:22.3 | 8:41 | |||||||
98 | Lilliana Huffman | So | Tracy | 17:24.8 | 8:42 | |||||||
99 | Jimena Meza | So | Lodi | 17:25 | 8:43 | |||||||
100 | Jordyn Driskell | Fr | Vacaville | 17:26.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
101 | Dahlia Leon | So | Pitman | 17:33.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
102 | Varsha Bondu | So | Vista Del Lago | 17:36.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
103 | Dasha Andryushkin | Fr | Antelope | 17:37.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
104 | Macy Clifford | Fr | Roseville | 17:39.9 | 8:50 | |||||||
105 | Sahana Patel | So | Vista Del Lago | 17:41.1 | 8:51 | |||||||
106 | Fiona Kutcher | Fr | Buhach Colony | 17:42.2 | 8:51 | |||||||
107 | Nadia Villapando | So | Pitman | 17:42.4 | 8:51 | |||||||
108 | Analiese Pendilla | So | Yuba City | 17:42.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
109 | Alycia Rasmussen-buc | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
110 | Arianna Medina | So | Atwater | 17:44 | 8:52 | |||||||
111 | Elia Nyquist | Fr | Pitman | 17:44.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
112 | Janet Venancio | Fr | Atwater | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
113 | Jordyn Daguman | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:49.7 | 8:55 | |||||||
114 | Lucie Pickering Pick | Fr | St Francis-Sac | 17:52.5 | 8:56 | |||||||
115 | Ellie Lawson | Fr | Oakmont | 17:54 | 8:57 | |||||||
116 | Ella Gabrie Teylan | So | Roseville | 17:56.6 | 8:58 | |||||||
117 | Maya Isordia | Fr | Tokay | 17:56.6 | 8:58 | |||||||
118 | Laura Ralston | So | Pitman | 18:00.6 | 9:00 | |||||||
119 | Gianna Magnani | So | Tokay | 18:01.7 | 9:01 | |||||||
120 | Gabriela Mejia | So | Pitman | 18:10.7 | 9:05 | |||||||
121 | Zarah Emerson | Fr | Vacaville | 18:11.5 | 9:06 | |||||||
122 | Kasia Kowalski | Fr | Atwater | 18:13.1 | 9:07 | |||||||
123 | Ariana Quintero | Fr | Atwater | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
124 | Nimla Safi | So | Roseville | 18:17.3 | 9:09 | |||||||
125 | Emily Marchetti | So | Oakmont | 18:19.6 | 9:10 | |||||||
126 | Emely Garcia | So | Tokay | 18:23.8 | 9:12 | |||||||
127 | Aleah Adams | So | Rio Americano | 18:26.6 | 9:13 | |||||||
128 | Luz Leal-sierra | Fr | Antelope | 18:27.2 | 9:14 | |||||||
129 | Maya Alonso | Fr | Tracy | 18:30.6 | 9:15 | |||||||
130 | Julia Pena Iturrioz | So | Woodcreek | 18:33.4 | 9:17 | |||||||
131 | Balraj Kaur | Fr | River Valley | 18:41.6 | 9:21 | |||||||
132 | Sofia Niemczycki | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:08.1 | 9:34 | |||||||
133 | Yolaine Contreras | Fr | Stagg | 19:12 | 9:36 | |||||||
134 | Adelynn Callens | Fr | Bella Vista | 19:20.8 | 9:40 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 25/26 | ||||
135 | Aliyah De Vera | Fr | Antelope | 19:26.2 | 9:43 | |||||||
136 | Nathalie Vasquez | Fr | Atwater | 19:27.3 | 9:44 | |||||||
137 | Brooklynn Casey | Fr | Whitney | 19:30.6 | 9:45 | |||||||
138 | Poppy Hamilton | Fr | Vacaville | 19:43.1 | 9:52 | |||||||
139 | Gabriella Orsi | Fr | Bear Creek | 20:07.2 | 10:04 | |||||||
140 | Jaz Merlot | Fr | Stagg | 20:11.5 | 10:06 | |||||||
141 | Jaquelyn Sandoval | Fr | Lodi | 20:15.1 | 10:08 | |||||||
142 | Melina Duque | Fr | Lodi | 20:15.2 | 10:08 | |||||||
143 | Evelyn Cherrington | Fr | Ponderosa | 20:24 | 10:12 | |||||||
144 | Ashantee Johnson | So | Bear Creek | 20:25.4 | 10:13 | |||||||
145 | Emily Pham | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:25.9 | 10:13 | |||||||
146 | Chloe Tran | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:47.1 | 10:24 | |||||||
147 | Erveen Mattu | Fr | River Valley | 20:56.4 | 10:28 | |||||||
148 | Kaylin Pimentel | So | Tokay | 20:56.6 | 10:28 | |||||||
149 | Elly Emerson | Jr | Vacaville | 21:31.4 | 10:46 | |||||||
150 | Lizzie Castillo | Fr | Bella Vista | 21:46.2 | 10:53 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 21/21 | ||||
151 | Alondra Cardenas | So | Atwater | 21:46.9 | 10:53 | |||||||
152 | Aries Llanos | Fr | Lodi | 21:55.3 | 10:58 | |||||||
153 | Trinity Seierup | Fr | Tracy | 22:16 | 11:08 | |||||||
154 | Melany Munguia | So | Pitman | 22:17.1 | 11:09 | |||||||
155 | Salma Salas | Fr | Rodriguez | 22:55.5 | 11:28 | |||||||
156 | Maya Hamilton | Fr | St Francis-Sac | 23:53.2 | 11:57 | |||||||
157 | Scarlet Castaneda | Fr | Lodi | 25:30.2 | 12:45 | |||||||
158 | Viviana Cahue | Fr | Lodi | 26:17 | 13:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.