Bella Vista Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/9/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alissa Macloon Sr JV 24:13 8:04 3 59/159 5/7 10/12 4/16 25:17
(1:04,4.2)
25:17
(1:04,4.2)
25:17
(1:04,4.2)
25:17
(1:04,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Antonina Perekopskiy Jr JV 26:42.9 8:54 3 92/159 7/7 12/12 4/8
Chloe Baade So F/S 14:01.9 7:01 2 9/198 2/7 2/7 2/27 14:27
(0:25,2.9)
14:27
(0:25,2.9)
14:27
(0:25,2.9)
12:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Christina Behan Jr JV 23:37.9 7:53 3 43/159 4/7 9/12 5/19 23:14 23:14 23:14 23:14
Collette Campbell So F/S 16:31.4 8:16 2 95/198 7/7 7/7 4/11 14:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Danielle Hann So F/S 15:47.3 7:54 2 70/198 6/7 6/7 4/15 13:51
Haley Bartlett Sr JV 23:16.6 7:46 3 33/159 3/7 8/12 6/21 23:20
(0:03,0.2)
23:20
(0:03,0.2)
23:20
(0:03,0.2)
23:20
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Julia Mannerino So F/S 14:10.8 7:05 2 13/198 3/7 3/7 2/24 12:42 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kyra Manley So F/S 14:39.5 7:20 2 32/198 4/7 4/7 3/22 14:14 14:14 14:14 12:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leila Swenson So V 20:06.8 6:42 3 15/157 1/5 1/12 7/27 20:37
(0:30,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lucia Hernandez So V 21:03.7 7:01 3 42/157 3/5 3/12 8/25 20:38
Madeline Bui Fr F/S 13:42.8 6:51 2 4/198 1/7 1/7 2/27 12:41 You ROCK! (SBP)
McKenzie Childs So V 20:26.2 6:49 3 24/157 2/5 2/12 7/26 20:38
(0:12,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Natalie Dinin Sr V 21:33.4 7:11 3 59/157 5/5 5/12 6/21 22:53
(1:19,5.8)
22:53
(1:19,5.8)
22:53
(1:19,5.8)
21:49
(0:16,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Priya Shah Jr JV 22:59.9 7:40 3 27/159 2/7 7/12 5/23
Riley Centerwall Jr JV 25:54.8 8:38 3 81/159 6/7 11/12 5/12
Shaelyn Crichton So F/S 14:44.5 7:22 2 34/198 5/7 5/7 2/22 15:03
(0:18,2.0)
15:03
(0:18,2.0)
15:03
(0:18,2.0)
12:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sydney Wooden Jr V 21:26.2 7:09 3 56/157 4/5 4/12 8/25 20:58
Vicki Gallegos Jr JV 22:33.8 7:31 3 17/159 1/7 6/12 6/28
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/21 104:36
1:27
3 6:58 6:42 7:11 196 6:25 114:48
(10:12,8.9)
114:48
(10:12,8.9)
97:50 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Leila Swenson (15), McKenzie Childs (24), Lucia Hernandez (42), Sydney Wooden (56), Natalie Dinin (59)
JV 1st 5 4/16 116:41
1:39
3 7:47 7:31 8:04 135 7:13 121:34
(4:53,4.0)
121:34
(4:53,4.0)
110:13 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Vicki Gallegos (14), Priya Shah (22), Haley Bartlett (26), Christina Behan (31), Alissa Macloon (42)
F/S 1st 5 2/22 71:20
1:02
2 7:08 6:51 7:22 86 6:51 69:56 69:56 69:56 Madeline Bui (4), Chloe Baade (9), Julia Mannerino (13), Kyra Manley (29), Shaelyn Crichton (31)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabella Fauria Sr St Francis 18:37.8 6:13
2 Cate Joaquin So St Francis 18:38.2 6:13
3 Sophia Karperos Sr Rio Americano 18:58.4 6:19
4 Anna Vogtmann Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:09.9 6:23
5 Tatiana Cornejo So St Francis 19:14.6 6:25
6 Haley Silva Sr St Francis 19:15.2 6:25
7 Alexa Amador Trejo So Rodriguez 19:19.2 6:26
8 Katie Kopec Fr Whitney 19:29.6 6:30
9 Kate Kimball Fr Rodriguez 19:30.7 6:30
10 Maya Barragan Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:33.3 6:31
11 Kaylee Barnes So Rio Americano 19:34.1 6:31
12 Mia Hirsch So Oakmont 19:36.1 6:32
13 Olivia Schlieman Fr Rio Americano 19:38.6 6:33
14 Brooke Giorgi Sr Whitney 20:06.6 6:42
15 Leila Swenson So Bella Vista 20:06.8 6:42 1/5 1/12 7/27
16 Carly Foster Fr Granite Bay 20:07.2 6:42
17 Alondra Cardoza Sr Downey 20:07.6 6:43
18 Kari Anema Jr Tokay 20:08.2 6:43
19 Norah Courtney Jr Vacaville 20:12.6 6:44
20 Camila Stephens So Pitman 20:15.6 6:45
21 Cameron Bader Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:15.7 6:45
22 Sophie Pelletier Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:17.2 6:46
23 Alexandra Miller Jr Granite Bay 20:18.6 6:46
24 McKenzie Childs So Bella Vista 20:26.2 6:49 2/5 2/12 7/26
25 Pamela Decko Jr Lodi 20:26.2 6:49
26 Hanna Hekkanen Jr St Francis 20:27.1 6:49
27 Daphne Witherell Fr St Francis 20:27.2 6:49
28 Claire Silva So St Francis 20:31.4 6:50
29 Carlee McCabe Fr Lodi 20:35.3 6:52
30 Katie Newton Jr Rio Americano 20:39.6 6:53
31 Cassidy Horn Jr Vacaville 20:42.2 6:54
32 Jessica Becker Jr Whitney 20:46.3 6:55
33 Ella Bernard Sr Vacaville 20:47.7 6:56
34 Yasmin Melendrez Sr Lodi 20:52 6:57
35 Ryin Streeter Jr Ponderosa 20:55.3 6:58
36 Diana Olthof Jr Pitman 20:57.7 6:59
37 Mandy Ruiz Sr Roseville 20:58.9 7:00
38 Kadie Kong So Oakmont 20:59.1 7:00
39 Alyssa Escay Sr Rio Americano 21:00.5 7:00
40 Peyton Fisher So Oakmont 21:02.6 7:01
41 Xiana Avalos Sr Oakmont 21:02.9 7:01
42 Lucia Hernandez So Bella Vista 21:03.7 7:01 3/5 3/12 8/25
43 Hailey Wurzbach So Vacaville 21:05.3 7:02
44 Angela Zhou So Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:06.5 7:02
45 Abby Carter Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:07.2 7:02
46 Abigail Ribet Jr Elk Grove 21:09.8 7:03
47 Madeline Pitts Fr Rodriguez 21:13.4 7:04
48 Julia Snelling Fr Granite Bay 21:15.2 7:05
49 Natalie Eppler So Whitney 21:16.3 7:05
50 Kali Anema Jr Tokay 21:18.6 7:06
51 Lucy Prieto Jr Rio Americano 21:21 7:07
52 Molly Maseba So Laguna Creek 21:21.5 7:07
53 Ryen Blanco Fr Granite Bay 21:21.6 7:07
54 Avery Bernard Sr Vacaville 21:23.7 7:08
55 Kirsten Ransford Jr Whitney 21:25.3 7:08
56 Sydney Wooden Jr Bella Vista 21:26.2 7:09 4/5 4/12 8/25
57 Jules Sadang Fr Ponderosa 21:27.4 7:09
58 Bella Kern So Pitman 21:28.9 7:10
59 Natalie Dinin Sr Bella Vista 21:33.4 7:11 5/5 5/12 6/21 22:53
(1:19)
22:53
(1:19)
22:53
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Maci Day Fr Pitman 21:36.8 7:12
61 Isabella Dominguez So Pitman 21:38.5 7:13
62 Grace Pierce Jr Whitney 21:40.2 7:13
63 Becky Klusnick Jr Granite Bay 21:44.5 7:15
64 Lynzie Bui Jr Vacaville 21:49.9 7:17
65 Hailey Price Sr Ponderosa 21:56.7 7:19
66 Charlotte Laska So Pitman 22:01.7 7:21
67 Ava Lebeck So Ponderosa 22:07.3 7:22
68 Danielle Mogart Jr Downey 22:09.3 7:23
69 Ava Cardwell So Rio Americano 22:14.7 7:25
70 Unique Hartke Fr Oakmont 22:16.8 7:26
71 Audrey Garcia Sr Lodi 22:17.1 7:26
72 Kaili Seto So Elk Grove 22:22.7 7:28
73 Stefanie Rodriguez Sr Pitman 22:25.8 7:29
74 Angelica Robles Sr Laguna Creek 22:28.2 7:29
75 Hannah Bettencourt So Roseville 22:31.7 7:31
76 Lois Sison So Oakmont 22:35.7 7:32
77 Kimberly Brutus Sr Tracy 22:40.1 7:33
78 Amelia Harris So Roseville 22:40.5 7:34
79 Sophia Livingston Jr Elk Grove 22:41.1 7:34
80 Paris Heiser Jr Lodi 22:43.3 7:34
81 Jacqueline Cardoza Jr Downey 22:43.4 7:34
82 Nina Furtado Fr Elk Grove 22:45.1 7:35
83 Liliana Jones Jr Buhach Colony 22:47.5 7:36
84 Lily Millar Jr Merrill West 22:48.1 7:36
85 Frida Rodriguez Jr Lodi 22:49.7 7:37
86 Alyssa Castillo Sr Downey 22:52.5 7:38
87 Grace McGuckin So Granite Bay 22:55.4 7:38
88 Michaela Laret Jr Cordova 22:57.1 7:39
89 Isabela Moreno So Downey 23:02 7:41
90 Renee Jones Sr Tracy 23:03.6 7:41
91 Iana Pacuraru Sr Laguna Creek 23:09.4 7:43
92 Elizabeth Ralph So Ponderosa 23:13 7:44
93 Diana Vargas Jr Lodi 23:20 7:47
94 Zoe Cipriano Jr Downey 23:29.8 7:50
95 Irma Martinez Sr Tracy 23:33.2 7:51
96 Justine Baumgartner Jr Ponderosa 23:34.5 7:52
97 Sophie Stubbert So Rodriguez 23:36.8 7:52
98 Kaitlene Ofilan Fr Rodriguez 23:38.5 7:53
99 Johanna Boss Jr Tokay 23:40.9 7:54
100 Brooke DeLucchi Sr Laguna Creek 24:13.5 8:04
101 Ashley Wong Sr Elk Grove 24:18 8:06
102 Janelle Mendoza Sr Merrill West 24:23.7 8:08
103 Marina Fuller Jr Tokay 24:26 8:09
104 Abigail Canafe Sr Mira Loma 24:47.5 8:16
105 Rebecca Templeton So Roseville 24:48 8:16
106 Eloise Fierin Sr Tokay 24:49.5 8:17
107 Priscilla Garcia Jr Central Valley 24:50.6 8:17
108 Rachel Jenness-Hobbs So Roseville 24:54.7 8:18
109 Emily Hale Sr Lodi 24:56.7 8:19
110 Temara Fletcher Sr Cordova 25:07.3 8:22
111 Marina Zayarchenko Jr Cordova 25:09.2 8:23
112 Maria DeLa Salud G Sr Downey 25:11.5 8:24
113 Gabriela Perez Jr Rodriguez 25:12.8 8:24
114 Nataliya Pyatkovska So Rodriguez 25:14.4 8:25
115 Maria Ramirez Sr Roseville 25:16.2 8:25
116 Aiyana Eagle Jr McNair 25:25.5 8:29
117 Alexis Hinojosa Sr Lincoln-L 25:37.1 8:32
118 Keira Noonan So Roseville 25:37.8 8:33
119 Jessica Silverio Sr Downey 25:43.5 8:35
120 Sofia Herrera Jr Elk Grove 25:50.1 8:37
121 Flory Abzun Sr Grace Davis 25:59.6 8:40
122 Ariel Tenenbaum Jr Rodriguez 26:11.8 8:44
123 Adriana Huaracha Jr Central Valley 26:23.9 8:48
124 Kelsy Naranjo Sr Central Valley 26:37 8:52
125 Allison Piring Sr Rodriguez 26:37.4 8:52
126 Arlene Mendoza Jr Tracy 26:38.5 8:53
127 Gaby Smith Jr Tracy 26:39.3 8:53
128 Estelle Llorin Jr Merrill West 26:39.4 8:53
129 Brenna Norwood Sr Tracy 26:50.6 8:57
130 Kyleigh Gibbons Jr Mira Loma 27:06.3 9:02
131 Gizelle Mendoza Sr River Valley 27:09.3 9:03
132 Esmeralda Ruiz Jr Buhach Colony 27:12.9 9:04
133 Aryanna Jimenez Sr Central Valley 27:17 9:06
134 Emilia Hernandez Sr River Valley 27:17.6 9:06
135 Inderpreet Kaur Jr River Valley 27:21.8 9:07
136 Natali Franco Sr McNair 27:23.7 9:08
137 Annaliese Canafe Jr Mira Loma 27:53.1 9:18
138 Puja Patel Sr Merrill West 27:58.7 9:20
139 Maria Garcia Sr Grace Davis 28:01.3 9:20
140 Grecia Rodriguez Sr River Valley 28:25.4 9:28
141 Maya Howard Jr Mira Loma 28:26.7 9:29
142 Jasmine Tran Sr Grace Davis 28:30.7 9:30
143 Leigh-anne Armagost Sr Laguna Creek 28:47.6 9:36
144 Larissa Beauchamp Sr Mira Loma 28:59.9 9:40
145 Pilar Millang Sr River Valley 29:00.6 9:40
146 Laina Carnes Sr Cordova 29:01.7 9:41
147 Banesa Rodriguez Sr Lodi 29:18.7 9:46
148 Vanessa Lomeli Sr Grace Davis 30:11.6 10:04
149 Kayla Garibay Jr Roseville 30:22.4 10:07
150 Marisol Munoz Sr Tracy 30:25.7 10:09
151 Elsie Alvarez Sr Tracy 31:25.4 10:28
152 Arusyak Gambaryan Jr Cordova 32:16.4 10:45
153 Amanda Brown Jr Cordova 32:31.2 10:50
154 Blanca Leon-Lopez Sr McNair 33:07.3 11:02
155 Sydney Brown Jr McNair 33:07.5 11:02
156 Arista Chauhan Jr Cordova 36:21.8 12:07
157 Emily Marian Jr Tracy 36:43.2 12:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
96:13
19:15
6:25
40 Isabella Fauria
Sr
18:38
6:13
1
Cate Joaquin
So
18:38
6:13
2
Tatiana Cornejo
So
19:15
6:25
5
Haley Silva
Sr
19:15
6:25
6
Hanna Hekkanen
Jr
20:27
6:49
26
Daphne Witherell
Fr
20:27
6:49
27
Claire Silva
So
20:31
6:50
28
2 Rio Americano
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:02
99:51
19:58
6:39
96 Sophia Karperos
Sr
18:58
6:19
3
Kaylee Barnes
So
19:34
6:31
11
Olivia Schlieman
Fr
19:39
6:33
13
Katie Newton
Jr
20:40
6:53
30
Alyssa Escay
Sr
21:01
7:00
39
Lucy Prieto
Jr
21:21
7:07
51
Ava Cardwell
So
22:15
7:25
69
3 Vista Del Lago (Fols
3-2-3-2-3
Gap: 1:57
100:23
20:05
6:42
101 Anna Vogtmann
Jr
19:10
6:23
4
Maya Barragan
Sr
19:33
6:31
10
Cameron Bader
Jr
20:16
6:45
21
Sophie Pelletier
Sr
20:17
6:46
22
Angela Zhou
So
21:07
7:02
44
Abby Carter
Sr
21:07
7:02
45




4 Whitney
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:56
103:04
20:37
6:52
158 Katie Kopec
Fr
19:30
6:30
8
Brooke Giorgi
Sr
20:07
6:42
14
Jessica Becker
Jr
20:46
6:55
32
Natalie Eppler
So
21:16
7:05
49
Kirsten Ransford
Jr
21:25
7:08
55
Grace Pierce
Jr
21:40
7:13
62




5 Vacaville
11-8-7-5-5
Gap: 1:11
104:12
20:50
6:57
180 Norah Courtney
Jr
20:13
6:44
19
Cassidy Horn
Jr
20:42
6:54
31
Ella Bernard
Sr
20:48
6:56
33
Hailey Wurzbach
So
21:05
7:02
43
Avery Bernard
Sr
21:24
7:08
54
Lynzie Bui
Jr
21:50
7:17
64




6 Bella Vista
7-6-6-7-6
Gap: 1:27
104:36
20:55
6:58
196 Leila Swenson
So
20:07
6:42
15
McKenzie Childs
So
20:26
6:49
24
Lucia Hernandez
So
21:04
7:01
42
Sydney Wooden
Jr
21:26
7:09
56
Natalie Dinin
Sr
21:33
7:11
59








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
7 Oakmont
6-8-10-6-7
Gap: 2:41
104:58
21:00
7:00
201 Mia Hirsch
So
19:36
6:32
12
Kadie Kong
So
20:59
7:00
38
Peyton Fisher
So
21:03
7:01
40
Xiana Avalos
Sr
21:03
7:01
41
Unique Hartke
Fr
22:17
7:26
70
Lois Sison
So
22:36
7:32
76




8 Granite Bay
8-6-8-8-8
Gap: 1:37
104:47
20:57
6:59
203 Carly Foster
Fr
20:07
6:42
16
Alexandra Miller
Jr
20:19
6:46
23
Julia Snelling
Fr
21:15
7:05
48
Ryen Blanco
Fr
21:22
7:07
53
Becky Klusnick
Jr
21:45
7:15
63
Grace McGuckin
So
22:55
7:38
85




9 Pitman
12-11-11-11-9
Gap: 1:23
105:58
21:12
7:04
235 Camila Stephens
So
20:16
6:45
20
Diana Olthof
Jr
20:58
6:59
36
Bella Kern
So
21:29
7:10
58
Maci Day
Fr
21:37
7:12
60
Isabella Dominguez
So
21:39
7:13
61
Charlotte Laska
So
22:02
7:21
66
Stefanie Rodriguez
Sr
22:26
7:29
73
10 Lodi
13-10-9-10-10
Gap: 2:17
106:54
21:23
7:08
239 Pamela Decko
Jr
20:26
6:49
25
Carlee McCabe
Fr
20:35
6:52
29
Yasmin Melendrez
Sr
20:52
6:57
34
Audrey Garcia
Sr
22:17
7:26
71
Paris Heiser
Jr
22:43
7:34
80
Frida Rodriguez
Jr
22:50
7:37
83
Diana Vargas
Jr
23:20
7:47
91
11 Rodriguez
4-4-5-9-11
Gap: 4:19
107:19
21:28
7:09
254 Alexa Amador Trejo
So
19:19
6:26
7
Kate Kimball
Fr
19:31
6:30
9
Madeline Pitts
Fr
21:13
7:04
47
Sophie Stubbert
So
23:37
7:52
95
Kaitlene Ofilan
Fr
23:39
7:53
96
Gabriela Perez
Jr
25:13
8:24
108
Nataliya Pyatkovska
So
25:14
8:25
109
12 Ponderosa
14-14-12-12-12
Gap: 2:18
109:40
21:56
7:19
314 Ryin Streeter
Jr
20:55
6:58
35
Jules Sadang
Fr
21:27
7:09
57
Hailey Price
Sr
21:57
7:19
65
Ava Lebeck
So
22:07
7:22
67
Elizabeth Ralph
So
23:13
7:44
90
Justine Baumgartner
Jr
23:35
7:52
94




13 Downey
9-13-14-13-13
Gap: 2:54
110:55
22:11
7:24
337 Alondra Cardoza
Sr
20:08
6:43
17
Danielle Mogart
Jr
22:09
7:23
68
Jacqueline Cardoza
Jr
22:43
7:34
81
Alyssa Castillo
Sr
22:53
7:38
84
Isabela Moreno
So
23:02
7:41
87
Zoe Cipriano
Jr
23:30
7:50
92
Maria DeLa Salud G
Sr
25:12
8:24
107
14 Tokay
10-12-13-14-14
Gap: 4:41
114:23
22:53
7:38
368 Kari Anema
Jr
20:08
6:43
18
Kali Anema
Jr
21:19
7:06
50
Johanna Boss
Jr
23:41
7:54
97
Marina Fuller
Jr
24:26
8:09
100
Eloise Fierin
Sr
24:50
8:17
103








15 Elk Grove
16-16-16-15-15
Gap: 3:08
113:17
22:39
7:33
378 Abigail Ribet
Jr
21:10
7:03
46
Kaili Seto
So
22:23
7:28
72
Sophia Livingston
Jr
22:41
7:34
79
Nina Furtado
Fr
22:45
7:35
82
Ashley Wong
Sr
24:18
8:06
99
Sofia Herrera
Jr
25:50
8:37
112




16 Roseville
15-15-15-16-16
Gap: 3:56
115:54
23:11
7:44
396 Mandy Ruiz
Sr
20:59
7:00
37
Hannah Bettencourt
So
22:32
7:31
75
Amelia Harris
So
22:41
7:34
78
Rebecca Templeton
So
24:48
8:16
102
Rachel Jenness-Hobbs
So
24:55
8:18
104
Maria Ramirez
Sr
25:16
8:25
110
Keira Noonan
So
25:38
8:33
111
17 Laguna Creek
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 7:26
120:00
24:00
8:00
436 Molly Maseba
So
21:22
7:07
52
Angelica Robles
Sr
22:28
7:29
74
Iana Pacuraru
Sr
23:09
7:43
89
Brooke DeLucchi
Sr
24:14
8:04
98
Leigh-anne Armagost
Sr
28:48
9:36
123








18 Tracy
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:59
122:35
24:31
8:10
485 Kimberly Brutus
Sr
22:40
7:33
77
Renee Jones
Sr
23:04
7:41
88
Irma Martinez
Sr
23:33
7:51
93
Arlene Mendoza
Jr
26:39
8:53
113
Gaby Smith
Jr
26:39
8:53
114
Brenna Norwood
Sr
26:51
8:57
115
Marisol Munoz
Sr
30:26
10:09
127
19 Cordova
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 9:19
134:32
26:54
8:58
551 Michaela Laret
Jr
22:57
7:39
86
Temara Fletcher
Sr
25:07
8:22
105
Marina Zayarchenko
Jr
25:09
8:23
106
Laina Carnes
Sr
29:02
9:41
126
Arusyak Gambaryan
Jr
32:16
10:45
128
Amanda Brown
Jr
32:31
10:50
129
Arista Chauhan
Jr
36:22
12:07
130
20 Mira Loma
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:12
137:14
27:27
9:09
583 Abigail Canafe
Sr
24:48
8:16
101
Kyleigh Gibbons
Jr
27:06
9:02
116
Annaliese Canafe
Jr
27:53
9:18
120
Maya Howard
Jr
28:27
9:29
122
Larissa Beauchamp
Sr
29:00
9:40
124








21 River Valley
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:51
139:15
27:51
9:17
600 Gizelle Mendoza
Sr
27:09
9:03
117
Emilia Hernandez
Sr
27:18
9:06
118
Inderpreet Kaur
Jr
27:22
9:07
119
Grecia Rodriguez
Sr
28:25
9:28
121
Pilar Millang
Sr
29:01
9:40
125








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Cole Sr St Francis 21:00.5 7:00
2 Courtney Aitken Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:21.5 7:07
3 Emma Hollenbach Sr St Francis 21:24.3 7:08
4 Selby Anderson Sr Davis 21:27.5 7:09
5 Clara Klug Jr Woodcreek 21:41.1 7:14
6 Cali Reese So Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:41.1 7:14
7 Grace Harrison Sr St Francis 21:44.7 7:15
8 Nellie Cox Sr Davis 21:45.9 7:15
9 Sabrina Terando Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:50.1 7:17
10 Nicole McBride Sr St Francis 21:55 7:18
11 Riana Azevedo Jr Pleasant Grove 21:56.4 7:19
12 Evelyn Cheng Sr Davis 21:57.5 7:19
13 Madison Barth Sr Davis 22:00.4 7:20
14 McKenna Mckrell So St Francis 22:06.8 7:22
15 Erin Cheng Sr Davis 22:14.4 7:25
16 Vivian Lee Jr Davis 22:15.5 7:25
17 Vicki Gallegos Jr Bella Vista 22:33.8 7:31 1/7 6/12 6/28
18 Izabel Quackenbush Jr St Francis 22:36.3 7:32
19 Kammi Liu Jr Woodcreek 22:41.4 7:34
20 Jordan Roby Sr Woodcreek 22:42.5 7:34
21 Irene Hales So St Francis 22:44.4 7:35
22 Sophia Martin Jr Woodcreek 22:47.9 7:36
23 Beverly Rubio Jr Pitman 22:48.4 7:36
24 Emma White Jr Davis 22:50.2 7:37
25 Molly Chambers Jr St Francis 22:52.1 7:37
26 Audrey Reyes Sr St Francis 22:59 7:40
27 Priya Shah Jr Bella Vista 22:59.9 7:40 2/7 7/12 5/23
28 Madeline Buzbee Jr Davis 23:02.6 7:41
29 Yvette Gonzalez Sr Pitman 23:09.8 7:43
30 Yaritza Ronces Jr Pitman 23:11.2 7:44
31 Lilly O'Gara Jr St Francis 23:12.5 7:44
32 Katie Hardwicke Jr Rio Americano 23:14.4 7:45
33 Haley Bartlett Sr Bella Vista 23:16.6 7:46 3/7 8/12 6/21 23:20
(0:03)
23:20
(0:03)
23:20
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Jill Heskett So St Francis 23:20.8 7:47
35 Shannon Perry Sr Davis 23:23.8 7:48
36 Annalia Rodriguez Sr Pitman 23:24.7 7:48
37 Nicole Macres Sr Granite Bay 23:25.2 7:48
38 Shannon Tinoco Sr Oakmont 23:25.4 7:48
39 Kaylee Morgan Sr Davis 23:27.1 7:49
40 Katrina Haws Jr Davis 23:31.6 7:51
41 Haley Bedrin Jr Whitney 23:33.6 7:51
42 Lily Hessl Jr Davis 23:34 7:51
43 Christina Behan Jr Bella Vista 23:37.9 7:53 4/7 9/12 5/19 23:14 23:14 23:14
44 Emily Peterson Jr Whitney 23:39 7:53
45 Bridget Kemp Sr St Francis 23:39.4 7:53
46 Danyka Burrill So Sheldon (CA) 23:45.7 7:55
47 Katelynne Finta Sr Whitney 23:51.4 7:57
48 Olivia Sauer Jr Whitney 23:52.7 7:58
49 Lindie Robertson Jr Vacaville 23:52.9 7:58
50 Jessica Bennett Sr Davis 23:54.7 7:58
51 Catherine Gordon Sr Woodcreek 23:57.5 7:59
52 Sophia Doerfert Sr Vacaville 23:59.8 8:00
53 Paige Muller Jr Vacaville 24:00.7 8:00
54 Marisa Petersen Sr St Francis 24:01.4 8:00
55 Pippa Weber Sr Oakmont 24:04.6 8:02
56 Mayanin Gallardo Sr Inderkum 24:09.2 8:03
57 Jayden Smith Jr Granite Bay 24:09.7 8:03
58 Kylie Seward Sr Davis 24:10.8 8:04
59 Alissa Macloon Sr Bella Vista 24:13 8:04 5/7 10/12 4/16 25:17
(1:04)
25:17
(1:04)
25:17
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Marae Swanson Jr Oakmont 24:15.7 8:05
61 Laura Ivie Sr Oakmont 24:19.5 8:06
62 Sophia Gorona Jr St Francis 24:20.6 8:07
63 Jana Lukas Jr St Francis 24:20.8 8:07
64 Karli Carvalho Jr Ponderosa 24:24.1 8:08
65 Olivia Vincent Jr Woodcreek 24:25.5 8:09
66 Michelle Moshirnia Sr Pitman 24:33.4 8:11
67 Jenna Cecil So Sheldon (CA) 24:41.9 8:14
68 Michell Diaz-Flores Jr Edison 24:46.3 8:15
69 Dayra Andres Jr Edison 24:48.7 8:16
70 Mia Mark Jr Davis 25:01.6 8:21
71 Julie Ann Tran Jr Grace Davis 25:01.8 8:21
72 Emily Britt Sr Whitney 25:04.6 8:22
73 Danika Greiner Jr Davis 25:08.2 8:23
74 Marlaina Lascano Jr Pitman 25:10.4 8:23
75 Hunter Divinagrachia Jr Oak Ridge 25:22.7 8:28
76 Emi Brennan So Sheldon (CA) 25:24.1 8:28
77 Alex Doyle Jr Rio Americano 25:48.1 8:36
78 Elizabeth Young Jr Davis 25:49.9 8:37
79 Daniela Lam Sr Pleasant Grove 25:50.2 8:37
80 Sophia Young Sr Davis 25:50.8 8:37
81 Riley Centerwall Jr Bella Vista 25:54.8 8:38 6/7 11/12 5/12
82 Alicia Chiang Jr Whitney 25:55.1 8:38
83 Sierra Bronk Sr Vacaville 26:08.3 8:43
84 Kelsey Ball Jr Ponderosa 26:18.5 8:46
85 Isabelle Nguyen Sr Pleasant Grove 26:26.4 8:49
86 Shanti Murrieta Jr Pitman 26:26.9 8:49
87 Jade Taylor Sr Davis 26:28.4 8:49
88 Bessie Pangilinan Jr Pleasant Grove 26:28.6 8:50
89 Kelly Le So Sheldon (CA) 26:36 8:52
90 Elena Moorehead Jr St Francis 26:38.7 8:53
91 Caitlin Hayden Sr Rio Americano 26:42.3 8:54
92 Antonina Perekopskiy Jr Bella Vista 26:42.9 8:54 7/7 12/12 4/8
93 Emi Anzai Sr Rio Americano 26:50.3 8:57
94 Monzerrath Gonzalez Sr Oakmont 26:57.8 8:59
95 Elise Rockwood Sr Pleasant Grove 26:58.6 9:00
96 Eva Shaw Sr Granite Bay 26:58.9 9:00
97 Rachel Le Fr Sheldon (CA) 27:04.4 9:01
98 Summer Santich Jr Inderkum 27:07.9 9:03
99 Isabel Simmons Jr Whitney 27:08.7 9:03
100 Nicole Criscione Sr Granite Bay 27:17.5 9:06
101 Brenda Lopez Sr Oakmont 27:34.2 9:11
102 Jorja Webb Jr Vacaville 27:45.5 9:15
103 Anna Giordano Jr Sheldon (CA) 27:55.1 9:18
104 Nichole Simonsma Sr Pleasant Grove 27:56.5 9:19
105 Victoria Gonzalez Jr St Francis 28:05.5 9:22
106 Emma Totaro Sr Whitney 28:08.4 9:23
107 Isabella Dollar Sr Whitney 28:09.3 9:23
108 Sarah Stein Sr Davis 28:18 9:26
109 Emily Cohen Jr Ponderosa 28:20.3 9:27
110 Sole Kariolich Jr Vacaville 28:37.8 9:33
111 Alina Lowe Fr Inderkum 28:38.8 9:33
112 Erica Axtell Sr Gregori 28:50.1 9:37
113 Samantha Fitzgerald Jr Ponderosa 28:54.1 9:38
114 Rachel Skupien Jr Inderkum 28:58.6 9:40
115 Trinity Ortiz Sr Modesto 29:03.3 9:41
116 Annika Remme Sr St Francis 29:09.9 9:43
117 Jayden Elise Castro Jr Tracy 29:11.7 9:44
118 Ella Peterman Sr Pleasant Grove 29:27.7 9:49
119 Selena Reyes-Villa Jr Modesto 29:34.2 9:51
120 Ashley Piring Sr Rodriguez 29:35.9 9:52
121 Elanor Freeman Sr Oakmont 29:38 9:53
122 Angelica Deneau Jr Edison 29:47.3 9:56
123 Rose Goyette Jr St Francis 29:49.1 9:56
124 Kaleena Quintero Sr Chavez 30:15.3 10:05
125 Natalie Escareno Jr Ponderosa 30:15.9 10:05
126 Natalie Portillo Sr Modesto 30:32.3 10:11
127 Mary Wiederhold Sr Granite Bay 30:35.7 10:12
128 Julianna Chen Jr River City 30:36.6 10:12
129 Sophia Breslau Sr St Francis 30:45.1 10:15
130 Patty Mendez Sr Modesto 31:36.4 10:32
131 Frankie Bodine Sr Pleasant Grove 31:58.7 10:40
132 Alyssa Appel Sr St Francis 32:00 10:40
133 Lea Rivera So Chavez 32:54 10:58
134 Leianne Gavino Sr Rodriguez 32:56.8 10:59
135 Avery Boyken Jr Mira Loma 33:00.3 11:00
136 Veronika Jaecks Jr Mira Loma 33:11.4 11:04
137 Alexia Gutierrez Sr Modesto 33:16.2 11:05
138 Jeriah Dunn Jr River City 33:24.3 11:08
139 Melanie Pena Robles Jr Tracy 34:32.5 11:31
140 Mercedes Garcia Sr Modesto 34:55.2 11:38
141 Sharlene Singh Sr Franklin (EG) 34:58.9 11:40
142 Ariana Galano Jr Edison 35:26.2 11:49
143 Nia Caraway Sr Central Valley 35:27.2 11:49
144 Aimee Carranza Sr Central Valley 35:27.3 11:49
145 Gabriela Rossetti Sr Mira Loma 35:36.4 11:52
146 Emma Goodwin So Central Valley 35:40.5 11:54
147 Guadalupe Aguauo Jr Chavez 35:46.5 11:56
148 Ava MacDonald Sr Davis 36:00.1 12:00
149 Samantha Frazelle Sr Rio Americano 36:26.6 12:09
150 Rachel Westrup Sr Mira Loma 36:32 12:11
151 Abigail Caulkins Sr Central Valley 36:53.1 12:18
152 Jobanna Peralta Sr Modesto 36:58.4 12:19
153 Lorina deMasi Sr Mira Loma 36:59.5 12:20
154 Khushi Patel Sr River City 36:59.7 12:20
155 Kendra Burton Sr Rio Americano 38:28.6 12:50
156 Anokhi Patel Sr River City 39:57.2 13:19
157 Andrea Hernandez Sr River City 40:00.7 13:20
158 Chenoa Cisneros Jr Modesto 41:53.7 13:58
159 Sophia Garrett Sr Cosumnes Oaks 52:50.3 17:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
108:11
21:38
7:13
26 Elizabeth Cole
Sr
21:01
7:00
1
Emma Hollenbach
Sr
21:24
7:08
2
Grace Harrison
Sr
21:45
7:15
5
Nicole McBride
Sr
21:55
7:18
7
McKenna Mckrell
So
22:07
7:22
11
Izabel Quackenbush
Jr
22:36
7:32
15
Irene Hales
So
22:44
7:35
18
2 Davis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
109:26
21:53
7:18
40 Selby Anderson
Sr
21:28
7:09
3
Nellie Cox
Sr
21:46
7:15
6
Evelyn Cheng
Sr
21:58
7:19
9
Madison Barth
Sr
22:00
7:20
10
Erin Cheng
Sr
22:14
7:25
12
Vivian Lee
Jr
22:16
7:25
13
Emma White
Jr
22:50
7:37
21
3 Woodcreek
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:16
113:50
22:46
7:35
93 Clara Klug
Jr
21:41
7:14
4
Kammi Liu
Jr
22:41
7:34
16
Jordan Roby
Sr
22:43
7:34
17
Sophia Martin
Jr
22:48
7:36
19
Catherine Gordon
Sr
23:58
7:59
37
Olivia Vincent
Jr
24:26
8:09
46




4 Bella Vista
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:39
116:41
23:20
7:47
135 Vicki Gallegos
Jr
22:34
7:31
14
Priya Shah
Jr
23:00
7:40
22
Haley Bartlett
Sr
23:17
7:46
26
Christina Behan
Jr
23:38
7:53
31
Alissa Macloon
Sr
24:13
8:04
42
Riley Centerwall
Jr
25:55
8:38
54
Antonina Perekopskiy
Jr
26:43
8:54
63
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Pitman
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:45
117:08
23:26
7:49
141 Beverly Rubio
Jr
22:48
7:36
20
Yvette Gonzalez
Sr
23:10
7:43
23
Yaritza Ronces
Jr
23:11
7:44
24
Annalia Rodriguez
Sr
23:25
7:48
27
Michelle Moshirnia
Sr
24:33
8:11
47
Marlaina Lascano
Jr
25:10
8:23
50
Shanti Murrieta
Jr
26:27
8:49
59
6 Whitney
10-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:31
120:01
24:00
8:00
180 Haley Bedrin
Jr
23:34
7:51
30
Emily Peterson
Jr
23:39
7:53
32
Katelynne Finta
Sr
23:51
7:57
34
Olivia Sauer
Jr
23:53
7:58
35
Emily Britt
Sr
25:05
8:22
49
Alicia Chiang
Jr
25:55
8:38
55
Isabel Simmons
Jr
27:09
9:03
69
7 Oakmont
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 3:32
123:03
24:37
8:12
221 Shannon Tinoco
Sr
23:25
7:48
29
Pippa Weber
Sr
24:05
8:02
40
Marae Swanson
Jr
24:16
8:05
43
Laura Ivie
Sr
24:20
8:06
44
Monzerrath Gonzalez
Sr
26:58
8:59
65
Brenda Lopez
Sr
27:34
9:11
71
Elanor Freeman
Sr
29:38
9:53
81
8 Vacaville
12-10-8-8-8
Gap: 3:53
125:47
25:09
8:23
241 Lindie Robertson
Jr
23:53
7:58
36
Sophia Doerfert
Sr
24:00
8:00
38
Paige Muller
Jr
24:01
8:00
39
Sierra Bronk
Sr
26:08
8:43
56
Jorja Webb
Jr
27:46
9:15
72
Sole Kariolich
Jr
28:38
9:33
76




9 Pleasant Grove
4-6-9-9-9
Gap: 5:02
127:40
25:32
8:31
245 Riana Azevedo
Jr
21:56
7:19
8
Daniela Lam
Sr
25:50
8:37
53
Isabelle Nguyen
Sr
26:26
8:49
58
Bessie Pangilinan
Jr
26:29
8:50
60
Elise Rockwood
Sr
26:59
9:00
66
Nichole Simonsma
Sr
27:57
9:19
74
Ella Peterman
Sr
29:28
9:49
79
10 Sheldon (CA)
11-12-10-10-10
Gap: 3:19
127:32
25:30
8:30
261 Danyka Burrill
So
23:46
7:55
33
Jenna Cecil
So
24:42
8:14
48
Emi Brennan
So
25:24
8:28
51
Kelly Le
So
26:36
8:52
61
Rachel Le
Fr
27:04
9:01
68
Anna Giordano
Jr
27:55
9:18
73




11 Granite Bay
8-8-11-12-11
Gap: 7:11
132:27
26:29
8:50
290 Nicole Macres
Sr
23:25
7:48
28
Jayden Smith
Jr
24:10
8:03
41
Eva Shaw
Sr
26:59
9:00
67
Nicole Criscione
Sr
27:18
9:06
70
Mary Wiederhold
Sr
30:36
10:12
84








12 Rio Americano
7-11-12-11-12
Gap: 13:12
139:02
27:48
9:16
296 Katie Hardwicke
Jr
23:14
7:45
25
Alex Doyle
Jr
25:48
8:36
52
Caitlin Hayden
Sr
26:42
8:54
62
Emi Anzai
Sr
26:50
8:57
64
Samantha Frazelle
Sr
36:27
12:09
93
Kendra Burton
Sr
38:29
12:50
98




13 Ponderosa
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:52
138:13
27:39
9:13
336 Karli Carvalho
Jr
24:24
8:08
45
Kelsey Ball
Jr
26:19
8:46
57
Emily Cohen
Jr
28:20
9:27
75
Samantha Fitzgerald
Jr
28:54
9:38
77
Natalie Escareno
Jr
30:16
10:05
82








14 Modesto
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:13
154:02
30:48
10:16
416 Trinity Ortiz
Sr
29:03
9:41
78
Selena Reyes-Villa
Jr
29:34
9:51
80
Natalie Portillo
Sr
30:32
10:11
83
Patty Mendez
Sr
31:36
10:32
86
Alexia Gutierrez
Sr
33:16
11:05
89
Mercedes Garcia
Sr
34:55
11:38
91
Jobanna Peralta
Sr
36:58
12:19
95
15 Mira Loma
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:59
175:20
35:04
11:41
457 Avery Boyken
Jr
33:00
11:00
87
Veronika Jaecks
Jr
33:11
11:04
88
Gabriela Rossetti
Sr
35:36
11:52
92
Rachel Westrup
Sr
36:32
12:11
94
Lorina deMasi
Sr
37:00
12:20
96








16 River City
15-15-16-16-16
Gap: 9:24
180:59
36:12
12:04
471 Julianna Chen
Jr
30:37
10:12
85
Jeriah Dunn
Jr
33:24
11:08
90
Khushi Patel
Sr
37:00
12:20
97
Anokhi Patel
Sr
39:57
13:19
99
Andrea Hernandez
Sr
40:01
13:20
100








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Theone Diviagracia Fr St Francis 13:17.4 6:39
2 Peyton Carson So St Francis 13:38.5 6:49
3 Paige Quigley Fr St Francis 13:40.6 6:50
4 Madeline Bui Fr Bella Vista 13:42.8 6:51 1/7 1/7 2/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Emma Boyd Fr Vacaville 13:53.1 6:57
6 Audrey Felsted So St Francis 13:54.5 6:57
7 Abbie Rexroad So St Francis 13:55.8 6:58
8 Nishtha Shah So Vista Del Lago (Fols 13:58.7 6:59
9 Chloe Baade So Bella Vista 14:01.9 7:01 2/7 2/7 2/27 14:27
(0:25)
14:27
(0:25)
14:27
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Ella Polhemus So Grace Davis 14:03.4 7:02
11 Peyton Derepentigny So Lincoln-L 14:06.9 7:03
12 Alisha Mark Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 14:07.1 7:04
13 Julia Mannerino So Bella Vista 14:10.8 7:05 3/7 3/7 2/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Anna Harrison Fr St Francis 14:14.8 7:07
15 Tyler Williams Fr Whitney 14:16.5 7:08
16 Josie Perez So Rio Americano 14:17.5 7:09
17 Abby Page Fr St Francis 14:19.7 7:10
18 Sheema Mohsin So Tokay 14:21 7:11
19 Allison Williams So St Francis 14:21.1 7:11
20 Natalie Koning Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 14:24.1 7:12
21 Kayla Baker So Lincoln-L 14:24.3 7:12
22 Olivia Wiese Fr Granite Bay 14:26.2 7:13
23 Ella Waters So Lodi 14:28.7 7:14
24 Olivia Huerta Fr St Francis 14:31.2 7:16
25 Kenie Teeters Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 14:31.9 7:16
26 Clara Nordahl Fr Mira Loma 14:33.6 7:17
27 Avery Mannion Fr Mira Loma 14:34 7:17
28 Lauren Pfeifer Fr Ponderosa 14:34.2 7:17
29 Ava Ellis Fr St Francis 14:34.6 7:17
30 Chloe Mohr So Tokay 14:35 7:18
31 Amaris Cardenas Fr Buhach Colony 14:36.6 7:18
32 Kyra Manley So Bella Vista 14:39.5 7:20 4/7 4/7 3/22 14:14 14:14 14:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Emma Martinez Fr Whitney 14:40.9 7:20
34 Shaelyn Crichton So Bella Vista 14:44.5 7:22 5/7 5/7 2/22 15:03
(0:18)
15:03
(0:18)
15:03
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Jillian Ferreira So Vacaville 14:45.2 7:23
36 Miriam Olthof Fr Pitman 14:46.2 7:23
37 Mariana Blanding Fr Whitney 14:46.4 7:23
38 Neli McCrystle So Rio Americano 14:47.4 7:24
39 Tatum Emerson Fr Oakmont 14:52.4 7:26
40 Psalm Catanglan So Oakmont 14:54.8 7:27
41 Brooklyn Burton Fr Vacaville 14:55.1 7:28
42 Annika Davis Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:03.8 7:32
43 Jacqueline Sanchez Fr Buhach Colony 15:05.7 7:33
44 Allison Cline Fr Vacaville 15:06 7:33
45 Sophia Newcomer So Rio Americano 15:06 7:33
46 Remi Vrilakas Fr St Francis 15:10 7:35
47 Ally Alway Fr Oakmont 15:10.8 7:35
48 Grace Looney Fr Pitman 15:11.2 7:36
49 Melissa Magana So Lodi 15:11.8 7:36
50 Norma Iniguez So Buhach Colony 15:12.5 7:36
51 Celise Pacheco Fr Lincoln-L 15:15.2 7:38
52 Elle Wakefield Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:17.1 7:39
53 Annika Dengel So Rio Americano 15:18.9 7:39
54 Sydney Woolley Fr Whitney 15:25.9 7:43
55 Karina Guido So Buhach Colony 15:26.6 7:43
56 Hailey Zamudio So Buhach Colony 15:28 7:44
57 Cristina Callaghan Fr St Francis 15:28.1 7:44
58 Ellie Woodward Fr Oakmont 15:34.4 7:47
59 Hannah DeLay So Pitman 15:35.9 7:48
60 Hannah Shelton So Vacaville 15:35.9 7:48
61 Hailey Kelly So Whitney 15:36.8 7:48
62 Ella Gordon Fr St Francis 15:37.9 7:49
63 Mia Oliveira Fr Granite Bay 15:38.6 7:49
64 Rachel Tajiri So Whitney 15:39.5 7:50
65 Steevie Ruiz Fr Lodi 15:40.8 7:50
66 Autumn Doung Fr Elk Grove 15:42.4 7:51
67 Vivian Windsor So Oakmont 15:42.9 7:51
68 Marina Sotelo So Tracy 15:43.5 7:52
69 Ashlyn Fujioka So Whitney 15:45.1 7:53
70 Danielle Hann So Bella Vista 15:47.3 7:54 6/7 6/7 4/15
71 Grace Himmelmann Fr St Francis 15:48.5 7:54
72 Emily Duong Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:49.2 7:55
73 Malia Martin Fr Granite Bay 15:52.4 7:56
74 Alyssa Canafe So Mira Loma 15:53.5 7:57
75 Ashanti Elie Fr Whitney 15:54.5 7:57
76 Emma Carlson Fr Whitney 15:55.7 7:58
77 Jane Sherman Fr Whitney 15:56 7:58
78 Tianna Karr Fr Pitman 15:58.2 7:59
79 Hannah Austin Fr Granite Bay 16:02.7 8:01
80 Simrandeep Kandola So River Valley 16:03.3 8:02
81 Brooke Kirchner Fr St Francis 16:05.8 8:03
82 Vivian Smyth Fr Lodi 16:05.9 8:03
83 Quetzali Osorio So McNair 16:06.1 8:03
84 Lauren Holcomb So Lincoln-L 16:10.6 8:05
85 Camranh Nguyen Fr Grace Davis 16:11.5 8:06
86 Tiffany Carrillo So Merrill West 16:14.2 8:07
87 Kayla Johnson So Ponderosa 16:16.1 8:08
88 Jessica Lopez Fr Tokay 16:17.4 8:09
89 Audrey Ralli So Granite Bay 16:21.1 8:11
90 Jessica Wu So Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:23.5 8:12
91 Christy Au So Elk Grove 16:25.9 8:13
92 Linh Nguyen Fr Laguna Creek 16:27.8 8:14
93 Paulina Peterson Fr Vacaville 16:29.4 8:15
94 Alexys Jones So St Francis 16:30.3 8:15
95 Collette Campbell So Bella Vista 16:31.4 8:16 7/7 7/7 4/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
96 Armani Ledezma So Lincoln-L 16:31.8 8:16
97 Maria Segall So Granite Bay 16:37.6 8:19
98 Brenda Ramos Fr Buhach Colony 16:48 8:24
99 Daniela Castellanos So Ponderosa 16:48 8:24
100 Talya Quirarte So Buhach Colony 16:50.6 8:25
101 Savanna Stuepfert Fr Laguna Creek 16:52.1 8:26
102 Christina Matteo So Tracy 16:55.4 8:28
103 Alana Page Fr Lincoln-L 16:58.8 8:29
104 Samantha Chew So Merrill West 17:00.7 8:30
105 Harleen Samra So Tokay 17:01.4 8:31
106 Cailin Fitzgerald So Whitney 17:01.5 8:31
107 Grace Ryu So Whitney 17:06.1 8:33
108 Hannah Freund So St Francis 17:07 8:34
109 Abigail Childs So Lodi 17:11.1 8:36
110 Darby Lewis So Ponderosa 17:12.7 8:36
111 Lina Riggs Fr Rodriguez 17:13.6 8:37
112 Emma Shackelford Fr Tokay 17:25.4 8:43
113 Skylar Jones So Whitney 17:26.4 8:43
114 Jasmin Garcia Fr Rodriguez 17:27.3 8:44
115 Cierra Zoller Fr River Valley 17:27.4 8:44
116 Marley Everts Fr Lincoln-L 17:28.5 8:44
117 Elyse Kong So Oakmont 17:30.1 8:45
118 Claudia Aguilar Fr Central Valley 17:32.6 8:46
119 Vivian Mowrer Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:33.3 8:47
120 Sukhmanpreet Kaur So River Valley 17:33.7 8:47
121 Anastasia Casto So River Valley 17:33.8 8:47
122 Simone Sagay So St Francis 17:34.1 8:47
123 Ashlyn Fernandez So Lincoln-L 17:37.5 8:49
124 Julia Porter Fr St Francis 17:39.2 8:50
125 Shelby Rickards Fr St Francis 17:41.4 8:51
126 Liana Lent Fr Rodriguez 17:41.9 8:51
127 Jaida Castrejon Fr Tracy 17:43.9 8:52
128 Vanessa De Leon So Grace Davis 17:45.7 8:53
129 Sophia Mcintosh So St Francis 17:47.9 8:54
130 Alyssa Jimenez-Mal Fr Downey 17:48.2 8:54
131 Athena Hartzell So Downey 17:49.2 8:55
132 Ella Sebok Fr St Francis 17:49.6 8:55
133 Nina Gulley Fr Grace Davis 17:51 8:56
134 Sierra Witte So Rio Americano 17:53.4 8:57
135 Rowan Regan So Rodriguez 17:53.7 8:57
136 Nevaeh Segovia Fr McNair 17:58.4 8:59
137 Alxsa Ruvalcaba So Pitman 18:01.1 9:01
138 Felicita Matthews So St Francis 18:03.8 9:02
139 Sofia Feliciano So Mira Loma 18:07.7 9:04
140 Sarah Davis Fr Rodriguez 18:17.5 9:09
141 Georgia DeRungs Fr Lincoln-L 18:22.6 9:11
142 Brooke Mullikin Fr Merrill West 18:24.3 9:12
143 Ashley Anaya So Central Valley 18:27.1 9:14
144 Alyssa Goldstein Fr Rodriguez 18:27.7 9:14
145 Maeve Browne Fr St Francis 18:27.7 9:14
146 Aslei Sotelo Fr Tracy 18:28.5 9:14
147 Jasleen Sekhon Fr Oakmont 18:33.4 9:17
148 Faith Sears Fr Rodriguez 18:34.2 9:17
149 Isela Carbajal Fr McNair 18:39.1 9:20
150 Thuyen Tran So Laguna Creek 18:39.1 9:20
151 Athena Martinez Fr Merrill West 18:40.1 9:20
152 Estefany Gonzalez- So Cordova 18:40.4 9:20
153 Zoei Quach Fr Grace Davis 18:42.5 9:21
154 Tatianna Luna Fr Vacaville 18:47.8 9:24
155 Anna Giorgi So Whitney 18:51 9:26
156 Stephanie Abarca Fr Tracy 18:53.9 9:27
157 Sarah Null Fr Elk Grove 18:54.5 9:27
158 Jaqui Alvarez So Whitney 19:00.6 9:30
159 Scarlett Hodge So Rodriguez 19:07.8 9:34
160 Sydney Sedgwick Fr Pitman 19:08.3 9:34
161 Miranda Nuno Fr Buhach Colony 19:14.7 9:37
162 Chloe Brown So St Francis 19:16.6 9:38
163 Jennifer Villa Fr McNair 19:20 9:40
164 Diana Whitten Fr Vacaville 19:22 9:41
165 Zhuoen (Joanne) Cai So Mira Loma 19:23 9:42
166 Desirea Weir Fr Mira Loma 19:23.8 9:42
167 Nora Matthews Fr St Francis 19:26.6 9:43
168 Sabrina Grigsby Fr McNair 19:27.5 9:44
169 A'mari Bailey Fr Tracy 19:28.7 9:44
170 Carla Baldonado Fr River Valley 19:31.9 9:46
171 Alyza McFadden Fr Buhach Colony 19:34.4 9:47
172 Ally Davis So St Francis 19:34.7 9:47
173 Nolla Moskvych So Mira Loma 19:37 9:49
174 Toni Juarez Fr Lincoln-L 19:38.8 9:49
175 Olivia Ricard So Rodriguez 19:46.7 9:53
176 Sophia Malloy So Mira Loma 19:47.6 9:54
177 Anita De Souza So Buhach Colony 19:58.9 9:59
178 Annabelle Bottimore Fr Cordova 20:02.5 10:01
179 Katelyn Paulino Fr St Francis 20:09.6 10:05
180 Marisa Peek So St Francis 20:09.9 10:05
181 Kumari Birusingh Fr Mira Loma 20:12.1 10:06
182 Sofia Ceballos Fr St Francis 20:14.3 10:07
183 Molly Landry So Lincoln-L 20:23.4 10:12
184 Cassandra Lane Fr Cordova 20:25 10:13
185 Katalina Danforth So Stagg 20:29.4 10:15
186 Gabriela Cruz So Cordova 20:33.9 10:17
187 Karla Segoviano So Stagg 20:48 10:24
188 Karissa Sullivan So Cordova 20:54.7 10:27
189 McKenna Budge So Lincoln-L 21:00.1 10:30
190 Hannah Jackson Fr Merrill West 21:13.5 10:37
191 Lizbeth Rodriguez So Oakmont 21:13.6 10:37
192 Megan Pratt Fr Mira Loma 21:31.7 10:46
193 Diana Musat Fr Mira Loma 21:41.3 10:51
194 Gaveena Bagri Fr Oakmont 22:01.6 11:01
195 Grace Ducker So Rio Americano 23:00.7 11:30
196 Estrella Garcia So Tracy 24:11.8 12:06
197 Cindy Nolasco Fr Ponderosa 25:51.2 12:56
198 Cristina Nguyen Fr Merrill West 27:29.1 13:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
68:27
13:41
6:51
19 Theone Diviagracia
Fr
13:17
6:39
1
Peyton Carson
So
13:39
6:49
2
Paige Quigley
Fr
13:41
6:50
3
Audrey Felsted
So
13:55
6:57
6
Abbie Rexroad
So
13:56
6:58
7
Anna Harrison
Fr
14:15
7:07
14
Abby Page
Fr
14:20
7:10
17
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
71:20
14:16
7:08
86 Madeline Bui
Fr
13:43
6:51
4
Chloe Baade
So
14:02
7:01
9
Julia Mannerino
So
14:11
7:05
13
Kyra Manley
So
14:40
7:20
29
Shaelyn Crichton
So
14:45
7:22
31
Danielle Hann
So
15:47
7:54
63
Collette Campbell
So
16:31
8:16
79
3 Vista Del Lago (Fols
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
72:06
14:25
7:13
101 Nishtha Shah
So
13:59
6:59
8
Alisha Mark
Fr
14:07
7:04
12
Natalie Koning
Fr
14:24
7:12
19
Kenie Teeters
Fr
14:32
7:16
23
Annika Davis
Fr
15:04
7:32
39
Elle Wakefield
Fr
15:17
7:39
48
Emily Duong
Fr
15:49
7:55
64
4 Vacaville
3-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:43
74:15
14:51
7:26
171 Emma Boyd
Fr
13:53
6:57
5
Jillian Ferreira
So
14:45
7:23
32
Brooklyn Burton
Fr
14:55
7:28
38
Allison Cline
Fr
15:06
7:33
41
Hannah Shelton
So
15:36
7:48
55
Paulina Peterson
Fr
16:29
8:15
78
Tatianna Luna
Fr
18:48
9:24
118
5 Whitney
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:20
74:47
14:57
7:29
185 Tyler Williams
Fr
14:17
7:08
15
Emma Martinez
Fr
14:41
7:20
30
Mariana Blanding
Fr
14:46
7:23
34
Sydney Woolley
Fr
15:26
7:43
50
Hailey Kelly
So
15:37
7:48
56
Rachel Tajiri
So
15:40
7:50
58
Ashlyn Fujioka
So
15:45
7:53
62
6 Buhach Colony
14-11-8-8-6
Gap: 0:51
75:49
15:10
7:35
217 Amaris Cardenas
Fr
14:37
7:18
28
Jacqueline Sanchez
Fr
15:06
7:33
40
Norma Iniguez
So
15:13
7:36
46
Karina Guido
So
15:27
7:43
51
Hailey Zamudio
So
15:28
7:44
52
Brenda Ramos
Fr
16:48
8:24
82
Talya Quirarte
So
16:51
8:25
84
7 Oakmont
16-12-10-9-7
Gap: 0:51
76:15
15:15
7:38
229 Tatum Emerson
Fr
14:52
7:26
36
Psalm Catanglan
So
14:55
7:27
37
Ally Alway
Fr
15:11
7:35
43
Ellie Woodward
Fr
15:34
7:47
53
Vivian Windsor
So
15:43
7:51
60
Elyse Kong
So
17:30
8:45
96
Jasleen Sekhon
Fr
18:33
9:17
112
8 Lincoln-L
6-4-5-7-8
Gap: 2:25
76:29
15:18
7:39
230 Peyton Derepentigny
So
14:07
7:03
11
Kayla Baker
So
14:24
7:12
20
Celise Pacheco
Fr
15:15
7:38
47
Lauren Holcomb
So
16:11
8:05
72
Armani Ledezma
So
16:32
8:16
80
Alana Page
Fr
16:59
8:29
86
Marley Everts
Fr
17:29
8:44
95
9 Rio Americano
8-9-7-6-9
Gap: 3:36
77:23
15:29
7:44
245 Josie Perez
So
14:18
7:09
16
Neli McCrystle
So
14:47
7:24
35
Sophia Newcomer
So
15:06
7:33
42
Annika Dengel
So
15:19
7:39
49
Sierra Witte
So
17:53
8:57
103
Grace Ducker
So
23:01
11:30
133




10 Lodi
11-10-12-10-10
Gap: 2:42
78:38
15:44
7:52
285 Ella Waters
So
14:29
7:14
22
Melissa Magana
So
15:12
7:36
45
Steevie Ruiz
Fr
15:41
7:50
59
Vivian Smyth
Fr
16:06
8:03
70
Abigail Childs
So
17:11
8:36
89








11 Granite Bay
10-14-14-13-11
Gap: 1:55
78:21
15:40
7:50
288 Olivia Wiese
Fr
14:26
7:13
21
Mia Oliveira
Fr
15:39
7:49
57
Malia Martin
Fr
15:52
7:56
65
Hannah Austin
Fr
16:03
8:01
68
Audrey Ralli
So
16:21
8:11
77
Maria Segall
So
16:38
8:19
81




12 Tokay
9-6-11-12-12
Gap: 3:04
79:40
15:56
7:58
301 Sheema Mohsin
So
14:21
7:11
18
Chloe Mohr
So
14:35
7:18
27
Jessica Lopez
Fr
16:17
8:09
76
Harleen Samra
So
17:01
8:31
88
Emma Shackelford
Fr
17:25
8:43
92








13 Pitman
15-13-13-11-13
Gap: 3:15
79:33
15:55
7:57
304 Miriam Olthof
Fr
14:46
7:23
33
Grace Looney
Fr
15:11
7:36
44
Hannah DeLay
So
15:36
7:48
54
Tianna Karr
Fr
15:58
7:59
67
Alxsa Ruvalcaba
So
18:01
9:01
106
Sydney Sedgwick
Fr
19:08
9:34
120




14 Mira Loma
12-8-9-14-14
Gap: 4:49
82:32
16:30
8:15
344 Clara Nordahl
Fr
14:34
7:17
24
Avery Mannion
Fr
14:34
7:17
25
Alyssa Canafe
So
15:54
7:57
66
Sofia Feliciano
So
18:08
9:04
107
Zhuoen (Joanne) Cai
So
19:23
9:42
122
Desirea Weir
Fr
19:24
9:42
123
Nolla Moskvych
So
19:37
9:49
127
15 Grace Davis
5-15-15-16-15
Gap: 4:39
84:34
16:55
8:27
403 Ella Polhemus
So
14:03
7:02
10
Camranh Nguyen
Fr
16:12
8:06
73
Vanessa De Leon
So
17:46
8:53
101
Nina Gulley
Fr
17:51
8:56
102
Zoei Quach
Fr
18:43
9:21
117








16 Ponderosa
13-16-15-15-16
Gap: 11:17
90:42
18:08
9:04
409 Lauren Pfeifer
Fr
14:34
7:17
26
Kayla Johnson
So
16:16
8:08
75
Daniela Castellanos
So
16:48
8:24
83
Darby Lewis
So
17:13
8:36
90
Cindy Nolasco
Fr
25:51
12:56
135








17 Tracy
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:10
87:45
17:33
8:47
476 Marina Sotelo
So
15:44
7:52
61
Christina Matteo
So
16:55
8:28
85
Jaida Castrejon
Fr
17:44
8:52
100
Aslei Sotelo
Fr
18:29
9:14
111
Stephanie Abarca
Fr
18:54
9:27
119
A'mari Bailey
Fr
19:29
9:44
125
Estrella Garcia
So
24:12
12:06
134
18 River Valley
18-19-18-18-18
Gap: 3:29
88:10
17:38
8:49
484 Simrandeep Kandola
So
16:03
8:02
69
Cierra Zoller
Fr
17:27
8:44
94
Sukhmanpreet Kaur
So
17:34
8:47
97
Anastasia Casto
So
17:34
8:47
98
Carla Baldonado
Fr
19:32
9:46
126








19 Rodriguez
21-21-20-20-19
Gap: 1:04
88:34
17:43
8:51
495 Lina Riggs
Fr
17:14
8:37
91
Jasmin Garcia
Fr
17:27
8:44
93
Liana Lent
Fr
17:42
8:51
99
Rowan Regan
So
17:54
8:57
104
Sarah Davis
Fr
18:18
9:09
108
Alyssa Goldstein
Fr
18:28
9:14
110
Faith Sears
Fr
18:34
9:17
113
20 Merrill West
20-18-19-19-20
Gap: 4:59
91:33
18:19
9:09
517 Tiffany Carrillo
So
16:14
8:07
74
Samantha Chew
So
17:01
8:30
87
Brooke Mullikin
Fr
18:24
9:12
109
Athena Martinez
Fr
18:40
9:20
115
Hannah Jackson
Fr
21:14
10:37
132
Cristina Nguyen
Fr
27:29
13:45
136




21 McNair
19-20-21-21-21
Gap: 3:21
91:31
18:18
9:09
535 Quetzali Osorio
So
16:06
8:03
71
Nevaeh Segovia
Fr
17:58
8:59
105
Isela Carbajal
Fr
18:39
9:20
114
Jennifer Villa
Fr
19:20
9:40
121
Sabrina Grigsby
Fr
19:28
9:44
124








22 Cordova
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:14
100:37
20:07
10:04
634 Estefany Gonzalez-
So
18:40
9:20
116
Annabelle Bottimore
Fr
20:03
10:01
128
Cassandra Lane
Fr
20:25
10:13
129
Gabriela Cruz
So
20:34
10:17
130
Karissa Sullivan
So
20:55
10:27
131








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
D1 F/S Lexie Gomez, Fr, 13:53.1, Gregori Gregori, 71:40, 58
D1 V Madison Kackley, Jr, 18:30.8, Gregori Oak Ridge, 100:07, 65
D12 JV Elizabeth Cole, Sr, 21:00.5, St Francis St Francis, 108:11.3, 26
D2 F/S Theone Diviagracia, Fr, 13:17.4, St Francis St Francis, 68:26.8, 19
D2 V Isabella Fauria, Sr, 18:37.8, St Francis St Francis, 96:12.9, 40
D3 F/S April Duarte, Fr, 14:47.6, East Union Atwater, 79:55.9, 33
D3 V Riley Chamberlain, So, 19:33.7, Del Oro Del Oro, 102:24.5, 43
D345 JV Autum Legge, Jr, 23:06.7, Nevada Union Nevada Union, 126:17.7, 42
D4 F/S Kadyn Rolleri, Fr, 13:32.6, Bret Harte Calaveras, 78:17.3, 78
D4 V Brianna Personius, Fr, 19:04.2, Sonora El Dorado, 107:47.7, 66
D5 F/S Peyton Clark, Fr, 14:49.5, Argonaut Holt Academy, 84:03.9, 22
D5 V Anna Rose, Jr, 20:20.3, Argonaut Colfax, 116:44.8, 55

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
D1 Fr Jayden Wells, Fr, 11:28.9, Rocklin Lincoln (S), 60:47.5, 39
D1 Soph Preston Conner, So, 11:10.9, Jesuit Oak Ridge, 58:49.3, 36
D1 V Matt Strangio, Sr, 16:04.8, Jesuit Jesuit, 81:05.2, 23
D12 JV Aidan Ransford, Jr, 17:24.8, Whitney Davis, 88:58, 39
D2 Fr Logan Marlatt, Fr, 11:35.3, Bella Vista Whitney, 60:29.1, 33
D2 Soph Jose Ledezma, So, 11:08.8, River Valley Pitman, 57:31.3, 37
D2 V Austin Vasquez, Sr, 16:30.2, Whitney Whitney, 85:03.3, 109
D3 Fr Matthew Vasquez, Fr, 11:42.7, Golden Valley (SJ) Beyer, 63:41.8, 45
D3 Soph Rafael Lomeli, So, 11:37.3, Kimball Will C. Wood, 62:15.6, 35
D3 V Cole McKain, Sr, 15:53.1, Merced East Union, 85:23, 70
D345 JV Joseph Powers, Sr, 18:26, Hughson Del Oro, 96:03, 66
D4 Fr Brian Campos, Fr, 12:07.6, Hughson Hughson, 62:16.1, 31
D4 Soph Angel Ceja, So, 11:35.2, Delhi Hughson, 61:24.1, 18
D4 V Godebo Chapman, Jr, 15:55.9, West Campus Calaveras, 84:09.5, 72
D5 Fr Landon York, Fr, 13:08.5, Golden Sierra , 0:00,
D5 Soph Freddy Adams, So, 12:26.9, Leroy Greene Academy Holt Academy, 69:53, 23
D5 V Jaydon Spires, Sr, 17:11.8, Tioga Colfax, 91:02.7, 49