Monta Vista Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/10

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Kevin Bishop Jr V 14:50 5:04 2.93 9/169 1/3 1/3 9/30 Well done! (SBP)
Ryan Bishop Fr V 17:14 5:53 2.93 144/169 3/3 3/3 23/25
Takuto Doshiro Fr V 16:27 5:37 2.93 81/169 2/3 2/3 23/25
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elias Gedyon Sr Loyola 14:26 4:56
2 Samuel Pons Sr South Pasadena 14:30 4:57
3 Lane Werley Sr King (riv) 14:35 4:59
4 Matt Carpowich Sr Torrey Pines 14:40 5:00
5 Justin Vilhauer Sr Redwood (vis) 14:43 5:01
6 Anthony Monroy Jr Burroughs (bu) 14:45 5:02
7 Chris Brewer Sr Rancho Buena Vis 14:46 5:02
8 Darren Fahy Jr La Costa Canyn 14:49 5:03
9 Kevin Bishop Jr Monta Vista 14:50 5:04 1/3 1/3 9/30 Well done! (SBP)
10 Chris Kigar Sr El Camino (sac) 14:51 5:04
11 Ryan Urie Sr Patrick Henry 14:53 5:05
12 Michael Gauger Sr Corona 14:54 5:05
13 Sergey Sushchikh Sr Dos Pueblos 14:56 5:06
14 Parker Schuh Sr Mountain View (m 14:59 5:07
15 N Cushing-murray Sr Foothill (sa) 15:01 5:08
16 Benji Preciado Jr Valencia (pla) 15:10 5:11
17 Heyden Wooff Sr Camarillo 15:13 5:12
18 Daniel Wong Sr Canyon Del Oro ( 15:18 5:13
19 Michael Vorgitch Sr Simi Valley 15:19 5:14
20 Pierce Murphy Sr Island (HI) 15:21 5:14
21 Christop Enriquez Sr Warren 15:22 5:15
22 Matt Neev Sr Laguna Beach 15:25 5:16
23 Bryan Crook Sr Mountain View (m 15:26 5:16
24 Jared Jones Jr Loyola 15:27 5:16
25 Esteban Vega So Camarillo 15:30 5:17
26 Brent Newquist Sr Torrey Pines 15:30 5:17
27 Eric Causey Jr La Costa Canyn 15:32 5:18
28 Edgar Cobian Jr La Sierra 15:32 5:18
29 Eric Hayen Jr Poway 15:33 5:18
30 Charli Marquardt Jr Loyola 15:35 5:19
31 Marco Zaragoza Sr Vista Del Lago (m 15:35 5:19
32 Cesar Galvez Sr Santa Ana 15:36 5:19
33 Adam Lucero Jr Camarillo 15:38 5:20
34 Rhett Baynes Sr La Costa Canyn 15:41 5:21
35 Bryan Fernandez So Dos Pueblos 15:42 5:22
36 Joel Gonzalez So Camarillo 15:42 5:22
37 Devin Becerra Jr King (riv) 15:47 5:23
38 Ned Trim Jr Loyola 15:48 5:24
39 Julian Hernandez Jr Corona 15:49 5:24
40 Omar Torres Jr Warren 15:51 5:25
41 Sam Goldman Sr Hart 15:52 5:25
42 Philip Kostelnik Sr Loyola 15:52 5:25
43 Arjun Kumar Jr Torrey Pines 15:54 5:26
44 Nicholas Rini Sr King (riv) 15:55 5:26
45 Juan Arjona Sr Vista Del Lago (m 15:55 5:26
46 Alexan Tranquada Jr South Pasadena 15:56 5:26
47 Michael Parkes Jr Poway 15:57 5:27
48 Mizrael Mendez Sr Birmingham 15:58 5:27
49 Isaac Diosdado Sr Birmingham 15:59 5:27
50 Kyke Lynch Sr Rancho Buena Vis 16:01 5:28
51 Jimmy Gauger Jr Corona 16:02 5:28
52 Paul Messana So South Pasadena 16:02 5:28
53 Ted Breslow Sr Patrick Henry 16:04 5:29
54 Andrew Ward Sr Torrey Pines 16:05 5:29
55 Garrett Williams Jr Corona 16:06 5:30
56 Maxwell Davis So Dos Pueblos 16:06 5:30
57 Anthony Soto Sr Hart 16:06 5:30
58 Willson Horne Sr Newbury Park 16:06 5:30
59 Austin O'neil Jr Hart 16:07 5:30
60 Francisc Moncada Jr Simi Valley 16:07 5:30
61 Andrew Eckberg Sr Torrey Pines 16:08 5:30
62 Steven Fahy Fr La Costa Canyn 16:09 5:31
63 Erik Pinuelas Sr Camarillo 16:09 5:31
64 Cole Couchman Jr Camarillo 16:09 5:31
65 Nathan Eazer Sr Poway 16:13 5:32
66 Juan Meza Sr Santa Ana 16:15 5:33
67 Chase Brothers Jr Valencia (pla) 16:15 5:33
68 Brian Baker Sr Rancho Buena Vis 16:18 5:34
69 Scott Gisel Jr Rancho Buena Vis 16:20 5:34
70 Chris Tansey Jr Poway 16:20 5:34
71 Marc Jimenez Sr King (riv) 16:21 5:35
72 Irving Zamora Sr Warren 16:22 5:35
73 Blake Wilson Sr Torrey Pines 16:23 5:35
74 Jaime Barillas Jr Warren 16:23 5:35
75 Sean Grumney Sr Newbury Park 16:24 5:36
76 Kamal Chahal Jr Burroughs (bu) 16:25 5:36
77 Gerard Grenados Jr Hart 16:25 5:36
78 Josh Sherfey So Hart 16:26 5:37
79 Adam Schupp Jr King (riv) 16:26 5:37
80 Dennis Cruz Jr La Sierra 16:26 5:37
81 Takuto Doshiro Fr Monta Vista 16:27 5:37 2/3 2/3 23/25
82 Daniel Balcazar Sr King (riv) 16:27 5:37
83 Tony Garcia Sr Hart 16:28 5:37
84 Fortino Santana So Warren 16:29 5:38
85 Michael Sveinson Sr Corona 16:29 5:38
86 Andrew Verdin Jr Loyola 16:30 5:38
87 Nathan Platt So Torrey Pines 16:30 5:38
88 Dalton Brusseau Jr Rancho Buena Vis 16:30 5:38
89 Carlos Rodriguez Sr La Sierra 16:30 5:38
90 Lorenzo Garita So Newbury Park 16:31 5:38
91 Sam Sarmiento Sr Dos Pueblos 16:31 5:38
92 Ben York So Dos Pueblos 16:32 5:39
93 Maxwell White Jr South Pasadena 16:32 5:39
94 Nick Takekoshi Sr Foothill (sa) 16:33 5:39
95 Ryan Hershey Jr La Costa Canyn 16:33 5:39
96 Brad Cooke Sr Valencia (pla) 16:33 5:39
97 William Garcia So Valencia (pla) 16:35 5:40
98 Kevin Case Sr Foothill (sa) 16:38 5:41
99 Alex Martinez Sr Burroughs (bu) 16:38 5:41
100 Dylan Zukin Jr Dos Pueblos 16:39 5:41
101 Chris Miller Sr King (riv) 16:41 5:42
102 Kendall Esparza Jr Newbury Park 16:41 5:42
103 Jorge Mendoza Sr Birmingham 16:41 5:42
104 Brian Garcia So Valencia (pla) 16:42 5:42
105 Jorge Estrada Jr Vista Del Lago (m 16:42 5:42
106 Antonio Garcia Sr Corona 16:43 5:42
107 Brett Walters Jr Simi Valley 16:44 5:43
108 Jonathan Byrne Fr Newbury Park 16:44 5:43
109 Tommy Rutner Jr Mountain View (m 16:46 5:43
110 Zack Barber Sr Poway 16:47 5:44
111 Adam O'reagan Jr Patrick Henry 16:47 5:44
112 Nicky Lindley Sr Mountain View (m 16:48 5:44
113 Daniel Ramirez Sr Vista Del Lago (m 16:49 5:44
114 Evan Kramer Jr Foothill (sa) 16:51 5:45
115 Jac Bartholomew Sr Dos Pueblos 16:51 5:45
116 Derek Stotler Sr Rancho Buena Vis 16:52 5:45
117 Zach Beimford Jr Burroughs (bu) 16:52 5:45
118 Jahi Gains Sr Birmingham 16:53 5:46
119 Jon Weiner Sr South Pasadena 16:53 5:46
120 Cameron Barela Sr Mission Hills 16:54 5:46
121 Scott Davis Jr Corona 16:54 5:46
122 Eric Cota So Patrick Henry 16:55 5:46
123 Steven Vu Sr Vista Del Lago (m 16:55 5:46
124 David Williams Jr Mountain View (m 16:56 5:47
125 Oren Lee Sr Poway 16:57 5:47
126 Kyle Freudenberg Jr Burroughs (bu) 16:58 5:47
127 Nicholas Lee Sr Simi Valley 17:00 5:48
128 Evan Adams Sr La Costa Canyn 17:01 5:48
129 Cristian Aviles Jr Valencia (pla) 17:01 5:48
130 Nick Van Osdol So Mountain View (m 17:02 5:49
131 Yeltsen Vasquez Sr Birmingham 17:02 5:49
132 Rohan Weigel Sr Mountain View (m 17:03 5:49
133 Sergio Martinez Sr La Sierra 17:05 5:50
134 Yuehan Duan Sr Camarillo 17:06 5:50
135 Joshua Wilson Fr South Pasadena 17:06 5:50
136 Alec Villalpando Jr Burroughs (bu) 17:08 5:51
137 Jeff Asher Sr Hart 17:08 5:51
138 Rudy Galvan Sr La Sierra 17:09 5:51
139 Grant Smith Jr Newbury Park 17:10 5:52
140 Jon Young Jr Patrick Henry 17:10 5:52
141 Chandler Morgan Jr La Sierra 17:11 5:52
142 Nikolaus Utash So Simi Valley 17:12 5:52
143 Garrett Lepine Fr Simi Valley 17:13 5:53
144 Ryan Bishop Fr Monta Vista 17:14 5:53 3/3 3/3 23/25
145 Mauricio Chavez Sr Santa Ana 17:16 5:54
146 David Watson Sr Patrick Henry 17:17 5:54
147 Luis Solano So Birmingham 17:17 5:54
148 Jarrick Wenslow Fr Birmingham 17:17 5:54
149 Sh Rastegarpour Jr Patrick Henry 17:18 5:54
150 Eric Molina Fr Redwood (vis) 17:19 5:55
151 Alexis Bernal Sr Santa Ana 17:21 5:55
152 Aric Atterbery Sr South Pasadena 17:23 5:56
153 Julio Gonzalez Sr Valencia (pla) 17:25 5:57
154 Jeff Lords Sr Loyola 17:28 5:58
155 Tj Grisafe Jr La Costa Canyn 17:29 5:58
156 Joe Lopez Fr Rancho Buena Vis 17:30 5:58
157 Kyle Miller Fr Simi Valley 17:34 6:00
158 John Meza Jr Santa Ana 17:34 6:00
159 Alvaro Ortiz Sr Santa Ana 17:35 6:00
160 Evan Ziraldo Sr Newbury Park 17:35 6:00
161 Ricardo Penaloza Sr Redwood (vis) 17:39 6:01
162 Luis Nieto Sr Santa Ana 17:47 6:04
163 Inderdeep Singh Sr Vista Del Lago (m 17:57 6:08
164 Andrew Coupe So La Sierra 18:00 6:09
165 Adam Faison Sr Poway 18:26 6:17
166 Nick Hopkins Sr Foothill (sa) 18:46 6:24
167 Jessie Lopez Jr Vista Del Lago (m 18:50 6:26
168 David Guerrero So Redwood (vis) 18:55 6:27
169 Brice Veyna So Redwood (vis) 19:12 6:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

56 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 22 Domingo Oaliana, Fr, 17:27, Riverside Prep Riverside Prep, 94:30, 76
Fr 23 Chris Jacobson, Fr, 17:37, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 93:43, 52
Fr D1-83 Jovani Gamboa, Fr, 17:06, Poly (lb) Poly (lb), 88:41, 55
Fr D1-84 Gavin Diem, Fr, 16:36, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 89:21, 61
Fr D1-85 Isaiah Amos, Fr, 16:45, Burbank Burbank, 88:59, 52
Fr D1-86 Ge Sarco-climaco, Fr, 16:56, El Rancho Capistrano Valley, 90:04, 62
Fr D2-64 Junior Vargas, Fr, 16:33, Huntington Beach Redondo, 87:02, 49
Fr D2-65 Colin Bartlett, Fr, 17:04, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 88:00, 24
Fr D2-66 Cal Skilsky, Fr, 16:35, Ironwood Ridge (A Edison (hb), 89:22, 77
Fr Green Josh Lopez, Fr, 16:30, Servite Servite, 90:07, 84
Fr Red Camerino Herrera, Fr, 17:05, San Juan Hills San Marcos (sb), 89:27, 38
Fr Yellow Miles Irish, Fr, 16:26, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 87:46, 31
JV 44 Cody Janson, Jr, 16:30, Saugus Loyola, 84:40, 50
JV Blue Billy Bohn, Sr, 16:17, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 84:58, 28
JV D1-100 David Harned, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 83:54, 37
JV D1-101 Shane Brinson, Jr, 16:40, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 84:56, 20
JV D1-99 Joshua Carlos, Jr, 16:29, Glendale Great Oak, 86:07, 40
JV D12-59 Eric Garibay, Sr, 15:25, Arcadia Arcadia, 78:16, 24
JV D2-45 Kurtis Merget, Sr, 16:23, Esperanza Esperanza, 84:05, 33
JV D3-35 Teddy Kassa, So, 16:14, West Torrance Brea Olinda, 83:36, 45
JV D45 Nic Fracassi, Fr, 17:07, Jserra Jserra, 88:17, 52
JV Green Freddy Gonzalez, Jr, 17:57, Saddleback Saddleback, 91:35, 37
JV Red Dominick Kennedy, Sr, 17:07, Granite Hills (av) Irvine, 90:20, 33
So D1-76 Zachary Mejia, So, 16:24, El Rancho El Rancho, 83:55, 21
So D1-77 Andres Aparicio, So, 16:19, Arroyo Fountain Valley, 87:46, 34
So D1-78 Moises Martinez, So, 16:22, Downey (dow) Dana Hills, 84:37, 40
So D1-79 Jacob Sherman, So, 16:36, Bonita Vista Burbank, 86:54, 61
So D2-70 Jose Art Penaloza, So, 15:46, Godinez Fundame Godinez Fundame, 85:18, 66
So D2-71 Rico Vega, So, 16:44, Hart Peninsula, 88:07, 67
So D2-72 Evan Mcmannigal, So, 16:54, J.W. North Redondo, 90:16, 78
So D3-13 Jeremy Zadoorian, So, 16:12, Hoover (gle) Laguna Hills, 87:51, 82
So D45-26 Kevin Maurer, So, 17:15, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 90:42, 28
So Red Matthew Baray, So, 16:53, Servite Brea Olinda, 86:27, 28
So Yellow Reid Meckler, So, 16:45, Corona Del Mar Atascadero, 87:12, 35
V 16 Javier Mares, Sr, 15:37, Pioneer (whi) Oak Park, 83:48, 83
V 17 Jesus Villalpando, Sr, 15:52, Shafter Shafter, 82:07, 46
V 18 Brandon Pugh, Jr, 15:22, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 80:40, 64
V D1-90 Josh Webb, Sr, 15:26, Clovis Clovis, 79:44, 46
V D1-91 Trevor Henson, Sr, 15:24, Paloma Valley Monte Vista (dan), 81:12, 61
V D1-92 Luis Emili Morales, Sr, 15:29, Fountain Valley California (whi), 79:43, 37
V D1-93 Juan Rodriguez, Sr, 15:34, El Rancho Chino Hills, 82:46, 74
V D1-94 Bryan Guijarro, Jr, 14:58, Knight College Park, 79:16, 132
V D12-62 Elias Gedyon, Sr, 14:26, Loyola Loyola, 77:08, 115
V D12-63 Ammar Moussa, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Arcadia, 75:16, 56
V D2-48 Reo Levertu, Jr, 15:23, Peninsula Peninsula, 79:40, 82
V D2-49 Terrance Salazar, Sr, 15:54, Sunnyside (AZ) Edison (hb), 83:36, 76
V D2-50 Briggs Deardorff, Sr, 15:15, Santa Barbara Catalina Foothills, 81:07, 62
V D2-51 Will Geiken, Sr, 15:12, Los Gatos Los Gatos, 80:12, 69
V D2-52 Dyl Blankenbaker, Jr, 15:02, Ramona (ram) Saugus, 76:59, 54
V D3 Ishmael Griego, Jr, 15:00, Granite Hills (av) Brea Olinda, 78:01, 90
V D4 Will Conway, Sr, 15:16, Notre Dame (so) Notre Dame (so), 80:07, 90
V D45-28 Daniel Milechman, Sr, 14:55, Tamalpais St. Mary's (ber), 83:58, 60
V D45-29 Michael Gimbel, Sr, 16:27, San Marino Big Bear, 85:16, 107
V D45-30 Will Callan, Sr, 15:52, Thacher North Tahoe, 84:21, 32
V D45-31 Nate Debruno, So, 16:47, Orcutt Academy Orcutt Academy, 89:40, 88
V D5 John Robinson, Sr, 15:18, Whittell (NV) St. Margaret's, 81:03, 83

All Girls Races

47 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 24 Kira Meko, Fr, 20:13, Nipomo Bret Harte, 107:52, 25
Fr Blue Sierra Ponthier, Fr, 19:29, Palos Verdes West Torrance, 107:16, 44
Fr D1-87 Jacqui Aparacio, Fr, 18:21, Santiago (cor) Warren, 105:47, 47
Fr D1-88 Amihan Agustin, Fr, 18:55, James Logan Great Oak, 104:20, 35
Fr D1-89 Jana Warrick, Fr, 20:45, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:46, 71
Fr D2-67 Amanda Honn, Fr, 18:24, Huntington Beach Del Oro, 108:49, 30
Fr D2-68 Abigail Frankian, Fr, 19:15, Saugus Canyon (ana), 107:38, 56
Fr D2-69 Mikaela Garduno, Fr, 20:14, Foothill (sa) Ventura, 110:18, 68
Fr Green Suzanne Becker, Fr, 19:50, Albany San Marcos (sb), 109:03, 40
JV Blue Alex Dickens, Jr, 20:24, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 106:35, 36
JV D1-102 Clare Devlin, Sr, 20:27, Tesoro Tesoro, 105:56, 28
JV D1-103 Joyce Liao, Jr, 20:14, Arcadia Los Alamitos, 107:39, 51
JV D1-104 Kirst Montgomery, Jr, 20:11, Redlands Redlands, 105:07, 33
JV D12-58 Kathryn Bishop, Fr, 18:47, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 95:16, 37
JV D2-46 Lizzy Nelson, Jr, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 98:46, 20
JV D2-47 Magana Julissa, So, 20:37, Bloomington (blo) Edison (hb), 106:22, 60
JV D345 Carissa Fischer, So, 20:00, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 100:09, 15
JV Yellow Anakaren Gamboa, Sr, 21:03, San Juan Hills Cathedral Catholic, 108:31, 27
So 14 Angela Sloss, So, 19:56, West Torrance Northwood, 107:08, 59
So 15 Michelle Kagei, So, 19:39, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 102:20, 30
So 27 Stephanie Demmon, So, 20:21, Valley Christian (c Flintridge (lc), 116:57, 118
So D1-80 Sarah Perrin, So, 19:54, James Logan Warren, 109:11, 89
So D1-81 Megan Nevarez, So, 19:35, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 105:22, 39
So D1-82 Chiara Burns, So, 19:53, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 103:48, 50
So D2-73 Lauren Jones, So, 20:07, Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, 108:31, 45
So D2-74 Katie Huntington, So, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 99:11, 18
So D2-75 Miranda Fisher, So, 20:00, El Capitan Claremont, 107:13, 56
V 19 Kelli Bercier, Sr, 18:28, El Camino (sac) Agoura, 99:43, 72
V 20 Isabelle Demetz, So, 18:47, Dougherty Valley Santa Margarita C, 100:07, 49
V 21 Marissa Scott, So, 18:08, Bonita Corona Del Mar, 94:29, 66
V D1-95 Megan Huebner, Fr, 17:52, La Quinta (lq) Clovis, 99:27, 82
V D1-96 Katie Gorczyca, Fr, 18:48, Palo Verde (NV) Clovis West, 98:01, 48
V D1-97 Jillian Deavila, Sr, 18:12, Los Alamitos Los Alamitos, 94:54, 41
V D1-98 Emily Scharmann, So, 17:46, Tesoro Tesoro, 91:55, 26
V D12-60 Molly Grabill, Sr, 17:07, Rancho Bernardo Rancho Bernardo, 93:49, 131
V D12-61 Sarah Baxter, Fr, 16:41, Simi Valley La Costa Canyn, 89:02, 103
V D2-53 Natalie Dimits, Jr, 18:19, Livermore Camarillo, 97:47, 112
V D2-54 Breanna Simmons, Jr, 18:29, Beverly Hills Edison (hb), 97:17, 58
V D2-55 Ashley Moffet, So, 18:28, Casa Grande Tulare Union, 99:54, 74
V D2-56 Mariel Mendoza, Jr, 17:30, J.W. North Claremont, 97:31, 67
V D2-57 Kelse Santisteban, Sr, 17:24, Castro Valley Saugus, 89:34, 24
V D3 Caitlin Krol, Jr, 17:54, Cathedral Catholic Granite Hills (av), 92:54, 64
V D4-40 Cami Chapus, Jr, 17:32, Harvard-Westlake Jserra, 96:06, 75
V D45-32 Kelli Hunt, Jr, 18:15, Whittier Christian McFarland, 102:42, 49
V D45-33 Spencer Moore, Fr, 18:16, St. Mary's (ber) Firebaugh (fir), 101:57, 121
V D45-34 Annie Mooney, Sr, 18:20, Mission College P Mission College P, 101:01, 52
V D5 Liza Currin, So, 18:02, Vistamar San Francisco Uni, 97:49, 66