Monta Vista Results from the Earlybird Invitational at North Monterey County HS on 9/8/01
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Yow | Jr | V | 21:15 | 7:04 | 3.01 | 28/127 | 2/4 | 2/7 | 7/25 | 24:03 (2:48,11.6) |
Well done! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Ellen Zeng | Sr | V | 22:13 | 7:23 | 3.01 | 47/127 | 3/4 | 3/7 | 9/22 | 23:45 (1:32,6.5) |
Well done! (DPR) | |||
Evelyn Ling | Fr | F/S | 22:38 | 7:31 | 3.01 | 10/108 | 1/3 | 4/7 | 7/19 | Well done! (SBP) | ||||
Joy Kim | So | F/S | 22:47 | 7:34 | 3.01 | 13/108 | 3/3 | 6/7 | 2/12 | Well done! (SBP) | ||||
Katherine Chu | So | F/S | 22:38 | 7:31 | 3.01 | 11/108 | 2/3 | 5/7 | 3/17 | Well done! (SBP) | ||||
Lata Nott | Sr | V | 23:13 | 7:43 | 3.01 | 70/127 | 4/4 | 7/7 | 11/21 | Well done! (SBP) | ||||
Megumi Takahashi | Sr | V | 21:04 | 7:00 | 3.01 | 25/127 | 1/4 | 1/7 | 10/25 | 21:10 (0:06,0.5) |
Well done! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casey Nevitt | APTOS | 18:12 | 6:03 | ||||||||
2 | Lauren Christman | HARBOR | 19:22 | 6:26 | ||||||||
3 | Lindsey Christman | HARBOR | 19:23 | 6:26 | ||||||||
4 | Jennifer James | ENTERPRISE | 19:38 | 6:31 | ||||||||
5 | Cheric McPherson | SILVER CREEK | 19:47 | 6:34 | ||||||||
6 | Ashley Watkins | HARBOR | 19:51 | 6:36 | ||||||||
7 | Ashley Hovt | CLOVIS EAST | 19:52 | 6:36 | ||||||||
8 | Evelyn Eing | VALLEY CHRIST. | 19:55 | 6:37 | ||||||||
9 | Ashley Nelson | CLOVIS EAST | 19:55 | 6:37 | ||||||||
10 | Betsy Oppezzo | ENTERPRISE | 19:57 | 6:38 | ||||||||
11 | Leanorra Sanchez | APTOS | 20:03 | 6:40 | ||||||||
12 | Janessa Hoppe | ENTERPRISE | 20:04 | 6:40 | ||||||||
13 | Didi Chan | CLOVIS EAST | 20:07 | 6:41 | ||||||||
14 | Danielle Vargas | NOTRE DAME-SJ | 20:11 | 6:42 | ||||||||
15 | Shannon Driskell | NOTRE DAME-SJ | 20:14 | 6:43 | ||||||||
16 | Jessie Richmond | APTOS | 20:24 | 6:47 | ||||||||
17 | Heather Eastman | APTOS | 20:24 | 6:47 | ||||||||
18 | Abbie Wilson | HARBOR | 20:27 | 6:48 | ||||||||
19 | Sarah Zerzan | NOTRE DAME-BELM | 20:36 | 6:51 | ||||||||
20 | Carolyn Menard | ENTERPRISE | 20:41 | 6:52 | ||||||||
21 | Hannah Anderson | SOQUEL | 20:43 | 6:53 | ||||||||
22 | Elizabeth Mayeda | APTOS | 20:51 | 6:56 | ||||||||
23 | Andi Adams | CLOVIS EAST | 20:56 | 6:57 | ||||||||
24 | Leah Demarchena | NOTRE DAME-BELM | 21:02 | 6:59 | ||||||||
25 | Megumi Takahashi | Sr | Monta Vista | 21:04 | 7:00 | 1/4 | 1/7 | 10/25 | ||||
26 | Leeann Morales | HOLLISTER | 21:14 | 7:03 | ||||||||
27 | Paula McNally | SARATOGA | 21:14 | 7:03 | ||||||||
28 | Christine Yow | Jr | Monta Vista | 21:15 | 7:04 | 2/4 | 2/7 | 7/25 | Well done! (SBP) | |||
29 | Sara Spowart | SANTA CATALINA | 21:21 | 7:06 | ||||||||
30 | Shannon Kehrig | LOS GATOS | 21:22 | 7:06 | ||||||||
31 | Rachel Yarranton | NOTRE DAME-BELM | 21:23 | 7:06 | ||||||||
32 | Diana Viglienzone | ESCALON | 21:24 | 7:07 | ||||||||
33 | Adrrianna Morici | PRESENTATION | 21:30 | 7:09 | ||||||||
34 | Melissa Alva | CLOVIS EAST | 21:35 | 7:10 | ||||||||
35 | Zoe Markus | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:36 | 7:11 | ||||||||
36 | Nicole Fisher | HARBOR | 21:43 | 7:13 | ||||||||
37 | Megen Cotter | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:46 | 7:14 | ||||||||
38 | Elizabeth Martin-Cr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:48 | 7:15 | ||||||||
39 | Elise Sellers | SOQUEL | 21:48 | 7:15 | ||||||||
40 | Janelle Stevens | SOQUEL | 21:49 | 7:15 | ||||||||
41 | Kelly Gerula | NOTRE DAME-SJ | 21:54 | 7:17 | ||||||||
42 | Amy Gibbs | NORTH MONTEREY | 21:55 | 7:17 | ||||||||
43 | Andrea Roitman | ENTERPRISE | 21:58 | 7:18 | ||||||||
44 | Aisha Kamala | SOQUEL | 21:59 | 7:18 | ||||||||
45 | Natasha Labelle | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:05 | 7:20 | ||||||||
46 | Allison Maddux | HARBOR | 22:08 | 7:21 | ||||||||
47 | Ellen Zeng | Sr | Monta Vista | 22:13 | 7:23 | 3/4 | 3/7 | 9/22 | ||||
48 | Laleh Jalilian | PRESENTATION | 22:14 | 7:23 | ||||||||
49 | Tera Hill | HOLLISTER | 22:16 | 7:24 | ||||||||
50 | Mandy Williams | PRESENTATION | 22:21 | 7:26 | ||||||||
51 | Jaime Loogman | ESCALON | 22:23 | 7:26 | ||||||||
52 | Joanna Burgess | SARATOGA | 22:26 | 7:27 | ||||||||
53 | Elizabeth Gress | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:29 | 7:28 | ||||||||
54 | Kory Case | HOLLISTER | 22:30 | 7:29 | ||||||||
55 | Michelle Viola | ENTERPRISE | 22:30 | 7:29 | ||||||||
56 | Katherine Parker | HOLLISTER | 22:31 | 7:29 | ||||||||
57 | Meri Hawkins | NORTH MONTEREY | 22:31 | 7:29 | ||||||||
58 | Adrienne Tabag | NORTH MONTEREY | 22:33 | 7:30 | ||||||||
59 | Jeanette Timko | NOTRE DAME-BELM | 22:33 | 7:30 | ||||||||
60 | Adria Hernandez | HOLLISTER | 22:40 | 7:32 | ||||||||
61 | Chalome Gonzalez | CLOVIS EAST | 22:41 | 7:32 | ||||||||
62 | Nathalia Brashear | NOTRE DAME-SJ | 22:44 | 7:33 | ||||||||
63 | Cynari Haralson | NORTH MONTEREY | 22:46 | 7:34 | ||||||||
64 | Kate Gibson | SANTA CATALINA | 22:53 | 7:36 | ||||||||
65 | Jenny Iafrate | ESCALON | 22:55 | 7:37 | ||||||||
66 | Kelsey Wiegman | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:57 | 7:37 | ||||||||
67 | Brenda Gonzalez | NOTRE DAME-BELM | 22:58 | 7:38 | ||||||||
68 | Joann Fasolino | ENTERPRISE | 23:00 | 7:38 | ||||||||
69 | Marisol Miranda | SILVER CREEK | 23:09 | 7:41 | ||||||||
70 | Lata Nott | Sr | Monta Vista | 23:13 | 7:43 | 4/4 | 7/7 | 11/21 | Well done! (SBP) | |||
71 | Eileen Bocanegra | HOLLISTER | 23:16 | 7:44 | ||||||||
72 | Ashley Monfort | VALLEY CHRIST. | 23:18 | 7:44 | ||||||||
73 | Eevi Aura | SARATOGA | 23:18 | 7:44 | ||||||||
74 | Marisol Sarabia | VALLEY CHRIST. | 23:18 | 7:44 | ||||||||
75 | Alex Iniguez | LOS BANOS | 23:28 | 7:48 | ||||||||
76 | Eileen Roche | NOTRE DAME-SAL | 23:36 | 7:50 | ||||||||
77 | Leilani Gelacio | SILVER CREEK | 23:38 | 7:51 | ||||||||
78 | Emily Walton | LOS GATOS | 23:38 | 7:51 | ||||||||
79 | Morgan Brown | PRESENTATION | 23:39 | 7:51 | ||||||||
80 | Nicole Butler | PRESENTATION | 23:41 | 7:52 | ||||||||
81 | Ashley Hernandez | NORTH MONTEREY | 23:42 | 7:52 | ||||||||
82 | Morgan Davies | PRESENTATION | 23:43 | 7:53 | ||||||||
83 | Sierra Siemer | PRESENTATION | 23:44 | 7:53 | ||||||||
84 | Alana Stewart | SANTA CATALINA | 23:51 | 7:55 | ||||||||
85 | Daphne Lo | SARATOGA | 23:55 | 7:57 | ||||||||
86 | Cynthia Monteil | LICK | 23:59 | 7:58 | ||||||||
87 | Karina Vasquez | ALISAL | 24:03 | 7:59 | ||||||||
88 | Allison Lemon | LOS GATOS | 24:05 | 8:00 | ||||||||
89 | Erica Topete | LICK | 24:07 | 8:01 | ||||||||
90 | Eileen Peralta | NOTRE DAME-SJ | 24:15 | 8:03 | ||||||||
91 | Gladys Palominos | LOS BANOS | 24:18 | 8:04 | ||||||||
92 | Sasha Irving | SANTA CATALINA | 24:27 | 8:07 | ||||||||
93 | Patricia Avila | ALISAL | 24:29 | 8:08 | ||||||||
94 | Corey Henrickson | NORTH MONTEREY | 24:43 | 8:13 | ||||||||
95 | Ashlee Lettenberger | VALLEY CHRIST. | 24:43 | 8:13 | ||||||||
96 | Teresa Morris | VALLEY CHRIST. | 24:59 | 8:18 | ||||||||
97 | Jessenia Perez | SILVER CREEK | 25:09 | 8:21 | ||||||||
98 | Sara Teeters | NOTRE DAME-SAL | 25:12 | 8:22 | ||||||||
99 | Jody Garin | ATWATER | 25:12 | 8:22 | ||||||||
100 | Sandra Espinoza | ALISAL | 25:13 | 8:23 | ||||||||
101 | Esi Rodriguez | LOS BANOS | 25:28 | 8:28 | ||||||||
102 | Becky Alcantar | WATSONVILLE | 25:41 | 8:32 | ||||||||
103 | Laura Rossmassler | LOS GATOS | 25:54 | 8:36 | ||||||||
104 | Jessica Brown | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:02 | 8:39 | ||||||||
105 | Ally Young | KINGS ACADEMY | 26:05 | 8:40 | ||||||||
106 | Jessica Colin | ESCALON | 26:16 | 8:44 | ||||||||
107 | Rhiannon Skov | ESCALON | 26:26 | 8:47 | ||||||||
108 | Andrea Lynn | ESCALON | 26:32 | 8:49 | ||||||||
109 | Annie Au | SANTA CATALINA | 26:52 | 8:56 | ||||||||
110 | Sallie Abramonte | NOTRE DAME-SAL | 26:56 | 8:57 | ||||||||
111 | Marissa Del Rio | NOTRE DAME-SAL | 27:09 | 9:01 | ||||||||
112 | Sunita Kumar | SARATOGA | 27:19 | 9:05 | ||||||||
113 | Shannon Leach | NOTRE DAME-SAL | 27:41 | 9:12 | ||||||||
114 | Corinne Thompson | SANTA CATALINA | 27:41 | 9:12 | ||||||||
115 | Jesse Martin | KINGS ACADEMY | 27:53 | 9:16 | ||||||||
116 | Esperanza Hernandez | LICK | 27:55 | 9:16 | ||||||||
117 | Guadalupe Bonilla | LICK | 27:56 | 9:17 | ||||||||
118 | Rocio Reyes | ALISAL | 28:12 | 9:22 | ||||||||
119 | Ashley Jannesen | SANTA CATALINA | 28:35 | 9:30 | ||||||||
120 | Lisa Kawaakoa | NOTRE DAME-SAL | 28:49 | 9:34 | ||||||||
121 | Sonia Rodriguez | WATSONVILLE | 28:51 | 9:35 | ||||||||
122 | Samatha Collins | ESCALON | 29:41 | 9:52 | ||||||||
123 | Kristin Berkencamp | ATWATER | 31:15 | 10:23 | ||||||||
124 | Laurie Rey | ALISAL | 31:28 | 10:27 | ||||||||
125 | Monica Pulido | ALISAL | 31:35 | 10:30 | ||||||||
126 | Michelle Linares | LICK | 31:48 | 10:34 | ||||||||
127 | Alma Mora | LICK | 33:37 | 11:10 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cora Viehwig | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:08 | 6:41 | ||||||||
2 | Katie Munoz | APTOS | 20:44 | 6:53 | ||||||||
3 | Brookie Detterman | SOQUEL | 20:54 | 6:57 | ||||||||
4 | Katrina Flores | GOLDEN VALLEY | 21:09 | 7:02 | ||||||||
5 | Lia Gotcher | APTOS | 21:42 | 7:13 | ||||||||
6 | Sara Vainer | APTOS | 21:52 | 7:16 | ||||||||
7 | April Stevens | LOS BANOS | 22:18 | 7:25 | ||||||||
8 | Amber Kornowski | ENTERPRISE | 22:22 | 7:26 | ||||||||
9 | Andrea Engelhardt | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:38 | 7:31 | ||||||||
10 | Evelyn Ling | Fr | Monta Vista | 22:38 | 7:31 | 1/3 | 4/7 | 7/19 | Well done! (SBP) | |||
11 | Katherine Chu | So | Monta Vista | 22:38 | 7:31 | 2/3 | 5/7 | 3/17 | Well done! (SBP) | |||
12 | Irene Fan | SARATOGA | 22:41 | 7:32 | ||||||||
13 | Joy Kim | So | Monta Vista | 22:47 | 7:34 | 3/3 | 6/7 | 2/12 | Well done! (SBP) | |||
14 | Kandice Hadley | ESCALON | 22:50 | 7:35 | ||||||||
15 | Ashlin Mountjoy | APTOS | 22:54 | 7:36 | ||||||||
16 | Jackie Molzon | SARATOGA | 22:59 | 7:38 | ||||||||
17 | Claudia Perez | LOS BANOS | 23:01 | 7:39 | ||||||||
18 | Josie Chan | SARATOGA | 23:04 | 7:40 | ||||||||
19 | Liz Keeghan | WATSONVILLE | 23:10 | 7:42 | ||||||||
20 | Christina Salvatier | LOS BANOS | 23:20 | 7:45 | ||||||||
21 | Valerie Branvold | LOS BANOS | 23:20 | 7:45 | ||||||||
22 | Kate Mak | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:26 | 7:47 | ||||||||
23 | Jenny Powell | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:32 | 7:49 | ||||||||
24 | Elena Ebrahimian | SANTA CATALINA | 23:37 | 7:51 | ||||||||
25 | Michelle Fry | SOQUEL | 23:37 | 7:51 | ||||||||
26 | Maureen Karlner | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:38 | 7:51 | ||||||||
27 | Rosie Huddleston | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:38 | 7:51 | ||||||||
28 | Hillary Smith | SANTA CATALINA | 23:40 | 7:52 | ||||||||
29 | Kirsten Andereck | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:41 | 7:52 | ||||||||
30 | Kelly Kennedy | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:53 | 7:56 | ||||||||
31 | Clarissa Wong | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:00 | 7:58 | ||||||||
32 | Ashley Werner | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:00 | 7:58 | ||||||||
33 | Mellisa Shupe | HOLLISTER | 24:00 | 7:58 | ||||||||
34 | Mary Mayeda | APTOS | 24:13 | 8:03 | ||||||||
35 | Briana Colorado | HOLLISTER | 24:17 | 8:04 | ||||||||
36 | Jenny Gama | WATSONVILLE | 24:20 | 8:05 | ||||||||
37 | Parson Saffaie | SARATOGA | 24:21 | 8:05 | ||||||||
38 | Claire Tero | SARATOGA | 24:24 | 8:06 | ||||||||
39 | Norma Sanchez | HOLLISTER | 24:29 | 8:08 | ||||||||
40 | Patty Ramirez | ATWATER | 24:31 | 8:09 | ||||||||
41 | Brianna Loughridae | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:34 | 8:10 | ||||||||
42 | Nashira Morales | LOS BANOS | 24:34 | 8:10 | ||||||||
43 | Alex Calerdine | WATSONVILLE | 24:38 | 8:11 | ||||||||
44 | Jessica Santos | NORTH MONTEREY | 24:44 | 8:13 | ||||||||
45 | Abby McConville | APTOS | 24:47 | 8:14 | ||||||||
46 | Lauren Holden | SANTA CATALINA | 24:48 | 8:14 | ||||||||
47 | Natalie Kiu | SARATOGA | 24:49 | 8:15 | ||||||||
48 | Jayme Goulet | ESCALON | 25:17 | 8:24 | ||||||||
49 | Jennifer Olsen | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:22 | 8:26 | ||||||||
50 | Natalie Moreno | WATSONVILLE | 25:26 | 8:27 | ||||||||
51 | Dana Willis | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:28 | 8:28 | ||||||||
52 | Kristina Scobin | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:29 | 8:28 | ||||||||
53 | Laura Judson-Holley | WATSONVILLE | 25:29 | 8:28 | ||||||||
54 | Hannah Brosnon | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:30 | 8:28 | ||||||||
55 | Erin Cavanaujgh | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:34 | 8:30 | ||||||||
56 | Rachel Kerrigan | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:35 | 8:30 | ||||||||
57 | June Quan | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:36 | 8:30 | ||||||||
58 | Taneesha Labelle | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:44 | 8:33 | ||||||||
59 | Ashkley Stine | NORTH MONTEREY | 25:47 | 8:34 | ||||||||
60 | Vanessa Riley | GOLDEN VALLEY | 25:48 | 8:34 | ||||||||
61 | Christa Bahl | KINGS ACADEMY | 25:52 | 8:36 | ||||||||
62 | Kelly Devecchio | NORTH MONTEREY | 25:56 | 8:37 | ||||||||
63 | Samantha Silvia | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:04 | 8:40 | ||||||||
64 | Mary Crable | LICK | 26:05 | 8:40 | ||||||||
65 | Chantel Guajardo | HOLLISTER | 26:06 | 8:40 | ||||||||
66 | Nicole Disilverstro | ESCALON | 26:13 | 8:43 | ||||||||
67 | Racheal Ohara | VALLEY CHRIST. | 26:13 | 8:43 | ||||||||
68 | Jessica Chan | SARATOGA | 26:17 | 8:44 | ||||||||
69 | Francesca Flaherty | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:31 | 8:49 | ||||||||
70 | Angela Powell | NORTH MONTEREY | 26:35 | 8:50 | ||||||||
71 | Aleya Contreras | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:40 | 8:52 | ||||||||
72 | Sunny Soroosh | LOS GATOS | 26:41 | 8:52 | ||||||||
73 | Kristine Tripp | ATWATER | 26:42 | 8:52 | ||||||||
74 | Elizabeth Ontano | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:05 | 9:00 | ||||||||
75 | Nilima Kireshi | APTOS | 27:11 | 9:02 | ||||||||
76 | Adlie Owen | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:25 | 9:07 | ||||||||
77 | Kathryn Haskell | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:00 | 9:18 | ||||||||
78 | Sophia Selfata | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:04 | 9:19 | ||||||||
79 | Donease Green | GOLDEN VALLEY | 28:12 | 9:22 | ||||||||
80 | Lauren Sanchez | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:20 | 9:25 | ||||||||
81 | Dana Amenino | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:23 | 9:26 | ||||||||
82 | Suruchi Arand | SILVER CREEK | 28:27 | 9:27 | ||||||||
83 | Francesca Benali | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:36 | 9:30 | ||||||||
84 | Angela Nunez | LOS BANOS | 28:37 | 9:30 | ||||||||
85 | Kindle Hew | LOS BANOS | 28:37 | 9:30 | ||||||||
86 | Allison Pheatt | ST. IGNATIUS | 28:49 | 9:34 | ||||||||
87 | Tracy Cosguitt | ST. IGNATIUS | 29:08 | 9:41 | ||||||||
88 | Natalie Repin | ST. IGNATIUS | 29:20 | 9:45 | ||||||||
89 | Sarah Ball | SANTA CATALINA | 29:32 | 9:49 | ||||||||
90 | Jessica Chen | ST. IGNATIUS | 29:33 | 9:49 | ||||||||
91 | Kimly Heng | SILVER CREEK | 29:38 | 9:51 | ||||||||
92 | Kristen Boffi | ST. IGNATIUS | 30:16 | 10:03 | ||||||||
93 | Gaby Perez | LICK | 30:21 | 10:05 | ||||||||
94 | Carleen Daltin | ST. IGNATIUS | 30:37 | 10:10 | ||||||||
95 | Arie Rederburg | ENTERPRISE | 30:50 | 10:15 | ||||||||
96 | Franchesca Christop | ST. IGNATIUS | 30:53 | 10:16 | ||||||||
97 | Cindy Contraras | HOLLISTER | 31:28 | 10:27 | ||||||||
98 | Katym Milion | ST. IGNATIUS | 31:53 | 10:36 | ||||||||
99 | Vanessa Cuevas | LOS BANOS | 31:59 | 10:38 | ||||||||
100 | Erica Garcia | LOS BANOS | 32:28 | 10:47 | ||||||||
101 | Erin Puckett | NORTH MONTEREY | 32:34 | 10:49 | ||||||||
102 | Alison Samples | NORTH MONTEREY | 32:45 | 10:53 | ||||||||
103 | Prystine Welch | VALLEY CHRIST. | 33:19 | 11:04 | ||||||||
104 | Cecelia Thornton-Al | ST. IGNATIUS | 33:21 | 11:05 | ||||||||
105 | Tony Enriquez | ATWATER | 35:09 | 11:41 | ||||||||
106 | Jessica Lamson | ST. IGNATIUS | 35:25 | 11:46 | ||||||||
107 | Janet Melgoza | ATWATER | 35:59 | 11:57 | ||||||||
108 | Yeshi Haileselassie | ST. IGNATIUS | 36:55 | 12:16 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.