South Torrance Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abraham, Preethy Jr V 20:58 6:46 3.1 109/231 5/7 5/7 7/34
Huang, Ashley Jr V 19:55 6:25 3.1 48/231 1/7 1/7 25/36
Kinney, Marielle Sr V 22:01.6 7:06 3.1 170/231 6/7 6/7 15/30
Masuda, Chloe Sr V 20:01.7 6:28 3.1 53/231 2/7 2/7 17/36 21:36
(1:34,7.3)
21:36
(1:34,7.3)
19:58 19:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Nakamoto, Hannah Jr V 20:28.4 6:36 3.1 83/231 4/7 4/7 9/35
Powers, Desiree Jr V 22:12.7 7:10 3.1 176/231 7/7 7/7 9/24
Takaoka, Deana Sr V 20:12.6 6:31 3.1 65/231 3/7 3/7 12/36 20:40
(0:28,2.2)
20:40
(0:28,2.2)
19:46 19:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/34 101:36
1:03
3.1 6:33 6:25 6:46 344 6:14 102:23
(0:48,0.8)
102:23
(0:48,0.8)
95:56 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ashley Huang (46), Chloe Masuda (51), Deana Takaoka (63), Hannah Nakamoto (79), Preethy Abraham (105)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Devianna Salcedo So McFarland 18:02.5 5:49
2 Alize Hartke Jr Oakmont 18:08.4 5:51
3 Angela Dipentino Sr Woodcreek 18:16.6 5:54
4 Blayney Dolan Jr Clovis North 18:20.6 5:55
5 Christina Rice Sr Dos Pueblos 18:31.8 5:59
6 Quinn Hagerman So Merced 18:33.6 5:59
7 Isabella Dobson Sr Elk Grove 18:35.9 6:00
8 Ruby Galindo Jr Norwalk 18:44 6:03
9 Kendra Corey Sr Sunny Hills 18:47.8 6:04
10 Annie Meeder Sr Paso Robles 18:55.9 6:06
11 Ciara Colon Jr Merced 18:59.4 6:08
12 Lauren Lum So Alameda 18:59.7 6:08
13 Annika Mellquist Jr Woodcreek 19:00.9 6:08
14 Lara Vetter Sr Alameda 19:03 6:09
15 Eden David Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:03.4 6:09
16 Mackenzie Madron Fr Clovis East 19:06.2 6:10
17 Misty Diaz Jr Norwalk 19:06.5 6:10
18 Kat Copeland Sr Folsom 19:09 6:11
19 Elisse Weinerth Fr Rio Mesa 19:12 6:12
20 Nisha Desai So Sunny Hills 19:12.9 6:12
21 Briana Valles Fr McFarland 19:15.1 6:13
22 Kelli Vierra Fr Elk Grove 19:18.8 6:14
23 Ariel Williams Sr Brea Olinda 19:19.3 6:14
24 Pari Manoogian Sr Clovis North 19:20.9 6:14
25 Sina Arnold Jr McQueen (Nv) 19:23.6 6:15
26 Alyssa Diaz Sr McFarland 19:27.1 6:16
27 Perla Gonzalez Sr Sheldon 19:30.1 6:17
28 Megan Gephart Jr McQueen (Nv) 19:31.1 6:18
29 Bea Marshall Sr Mater Dei 19:32.8 6:18
30 Sofia Camacho Fr North Salinas 19:35.3 6:19
31 Miranda Jimenez So Palo Alto 19:35.5 6:19
32 Amy Marshall Sr Agoura 19:36.5 6:20
33 Angela Huang Jr Dublin 19:37.3 6:20
34 Jackeline Corona Jr Bravo Medical 19:37.7 6:20
35 Chloe Schultz Fr Clovis East 19:40.4 6:21
36 Kelly Wacker Sr Mater Dei 19:40.6 6:21
37 Anitha Graves Jr Woodcreek 19:40.8 6:21
38 Mia Terry So Cosumnes Oaks 19:42.4 6:21
39 Lisa Irvine Fr Woodcreek 19:44.2 6:22
40 Yuviana Torrres Jr McFarland 19:45.2 6:22
41 Lauren Windmiller Sr Sheldon 19:46.9 6:23
42 Greta Jursch Sr Agoura 19:49.1 6:24
43 Whitney Valenti Fr Brea Olinda 19:49.1 6:24
44 Claudia Stiglitz Jr Mater Dei 19:49.9 6:24
45 Keili Prenton Sr Dublin 19:53.6 6:25
46 Taylor Lustyan Sr Clovis North 19:54.3 6:25
47 Claire Tami Jr Woodcreek 19:54.8 6:25
48 Ashley Huang Jr South Torrance 19:55 6:25 1/7 1/7 25/36
49 Imogen Olvera So McQueen (Nv) 19:58.3 6:27
50 Mia Douge Fr Brea Olinda 19:58.3 6:27
51 Callee Marlow Sr McQueen (Nv) 19:59.9 6:27
52 Annli Tico Sr Los Altos 20:01 6:27
53 Chloe Masuda Sr South Torrance 20:01.7 6:28 2/7 2/7 17/36 21:36
(1:34)
21:36
(1:34)
19:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
54 Julia Doubson Jr Palo Alto 20:02.9 6:28
55 Taylor Simonian Fr Clovis North 20:03.7 6:28
56 Rachel Maddox Jr Lodi 20:06 6:29
57 Jessica Robles Jr Norwalk 20:06.3 6:29
58 Clarisse Wikstrom Sr Skyline 20:08 6:30
59 Jadyn Pennington Fr Clovis East 20:09.4 6:30
60 Carley Sanders So Agoura 20:09.6 6:30
61 Recinos Lin Ji Jr Brea Olinda 20:09.9 6:30
62 Maya Carpenter So Alameda 20:10.2 6:30
63 Rheanna Jackson Jr Carson (Nv) 20:11.6 6:31
64 Guerrero Jade So Cosumnes Oaks 20:12.3 6:31
65 Deana Takaoka Sr South Torrance 20:12.6 6:31 3/7 3/7 12/36 20:40
(0:28)
20:40
(0:28)
19:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
66 Allie Cvitanovic Jr Alameda 20:13.9 6:32
67 Maya Gurusiddaiah So Dublin 20:14.3 6:32
68 Natalie Hawkins Sr Dos Pueblos 20:15 6:32
69 Kailey Reardon Jr Dos Pueblos 20:15.2 6:32
70 Megan Anderson Sr Clovis West 20:15.9 6:32
71 Angie Paredes So Sunny Hills 20:16.4 6:32
72 Gabriella Fernandez Fr Carson (Nv) 20:16.7 6:32
73 Ashley Bordy Sr Sunny Hills 20:17.5 6:33
74 Carmen Iturriaga Fr Sheldon 20:17.6 6:33
75 Aditi Jagannathan Fr Dublin 20:18.1 6:33
76 Laura Bohannon Sr Woodcreek 20:18.3 6:33
77 Megan Nabors Fr Clovis West 20:21.3 6:34
78 Margaret Smith Sr Clovis North 20:23.1 6:35
79 Rachel Urguizu Jr Clovis West 20:24.2 6:35
80 Gina Chavez Fr Roosevelt (fresno) 20:26.1 6:36
81 Jackie Aleman Jr Merced 20:26.5 6:36
82 Torri Pugh So Paso Robles 20:26.9 6:36
83 Hannah Nakamoto Jr South Torrance 20:28.4 6:36 4/7 4/7 9/35
84 Amanda Hanson Sr Sunny Hills 20:28.6 6:36
85 Brittany Brunckhorst So Dublin 20:28.8 6:36
86 Alejandra De La O Sr Norwalk 20:30 6:37
87 Anya Gupta So Los Altos 20:31 6:37
88 Natalie Juarez Fr Norwalk 20:31.1 6:37
89 Ruth Hernandez So Lodi 20:32 6:37
90 Millie Hoyt So Cosumnes Oaks 20:32.9 6:38
91 Brenda Mejia Sr Contreras 20:33 6:38
92 Rachel Wellman Jr Alameda 20:33.4 6:38
93 Abi Spitzer Jr Mater Dei 20:33.5 6:38
94 Emma Palacios Fr Righetti 20:36.4 6:39
95 Rebecca Clark Jr Clovis East 20:36.5 6:39
96 Hailey Askew So Pleasant Valley 20:38.1 6:39
97 Chloe Sharp Jr Clovis North 20:40 6:40
98 Denaya Wickett Jr Rio Mesa 20:42.6 6:41
98 Jennifer Guzman So Bravo Medical 20:42.6 6:41
100 Makaela Bigley Sr Carson (Nv) 20:43.5 6:41
101 Dana Mabin Fr Sunny Hills 20:43.8 6:41
102 Katia Martha So Palo Alto 20:44.7 6:42
103 Erin Sasser Jr Clovis West 20:45.4 6:42
104 Lauren J Lee Fr Sunny Hills 20:46 6:42
105 Shelby Piegaro So Dublin 20:48.9 6:43
106 Kayla Battise Sr Oakmont 20:49.7 6:43
107 Reese Wix Jr Dublin 20:53.6 6:44
108 Kenzie Hopkins Sr Folsom 20:56.7 6:45
109 Preethy Abraham Jr South Torrance 20:58 6:46 5/7 5/7 7/34
110 Tiffiny Jones Jr Clovis North 20:58.1 6:46
111 Ruby Gans Sr Dos Pueblos 20:59.5 6:46
112 Kaitlynn Perez Fr Merced 21:01.2 6:47
113 Maria Hernandez Jr Lodi 21:02.5 6:47
114 Chloe De Verrier Sr Alameda 21:05.3 6:48
115 Stephanie Wupuy So Brea Olinda 21:06.5 6:49
116 Nicolette Herrera-ross Fr Alameda 21:08.2 6:49
117 Madison Hutchinson Jr McQueen (Nv) 21:09.4 6:49
118 Liliana Jimenez Sr Dinuba 21:09.5 6:50
119 Kenzie Moore So Oakmont 21:10.1 6:50
120 Elizabeth Gallardo So Norwalk 21:11.4 6:50
121 Cristiana Flores Fr Righetti 21:11.7 6:50
122 Blanca Sosa Jr Carson (Nv) 21:12 6:50
123 Jackie Delgado Fr Dinuba 21:13.6 6:51
124 Natassja Saldana Jr Rio Mesa 21:13.7 6:51
125 Samantha Starling Sr Agoura 21:14 6:51
126 Mikalya Franklin Sr Skyline 21:15.3 6:51
127 Hannah Wilson Jr Clovis West 21:15.3 6:51
128 Spencer Vigeland Sr Mater Dei 21:15.9 6:52
129 Megan Welsh Sr Oakmont 21:16.3 6:52
130 Kayla Ball Jr Elk Grove 21:16.4 6:52
131 Emmi Wyttenbach So Dos Pueblos 21:16.7 6:52
132 Julia Spowart Sr Cosumnes Oaks 21:17 6:52
133 Cristal Galindo Sr Norwalk 21:18.3 6:52
134 Ashlyn Hedrick Jr McQueen (Nv) 21:18.5 6:52
135 Amber Hughes Jr Sheldon 21:19.2 6:53
136 Karla Sanchez Fr Bravo Medical 21:23.1 6:54
137 Jasmine Rangel Fr Paso Robles 21:23.3 6:54
138 Dyaneli Diaz So McFarland 21:23.4 6:54
139 Katia Gibson Sr Los Altos 21:24.8 6:54
140 Makenzie Thomas Fr Clovis West 21:24.8 6:54
141 Mariam Samara So Folsom 21:25.6 6:55
142 Melissa Palacios Sr Bravo Medical 21:25.6 6:55
143 Kai Douglas Fr Palo Alto 21:27.8 6:55
144 Audrey Aldisert Jr Agoura 21:33.2 6:57
145 Katherine Nasif Fr Los Altos 21:34.5 6:58
146 Jaidyn Shepherd Fr Carson (Nv) 21:37.1 6:58
147 Molly Gans So Dos Pueblos 21:37.5 6:59
148 Ireland Bonds Sr Folsom 21:38.3 6:59
149 Mckayla Hodson So Folsom 21:39.4 6:59
150 Lindsey Lucas Fr Righetti 21:39.7 6:59
151 Natalia Nava-urbina Jr North Salinas 21:41.1 7:00
152 Madison Owens Sr Paso Robles 21:42.3 7:00
153 Kendall Caruana So Paso Robles 21:43.7 7:01
154 Destiny Anderson Sr Tulare Union 21:45 7:01
155 Jessie Ryce Sr Folsom 21:45 7:01
156 Jessica Jagger So Paso Robles 21:46.7 7:02
157 Montserrat Nava So North Salinas 21:47.6 7:02
158 Sreoshi Sarkar Fr Los Altos 21:50.5 7:03
159 Karly Scott So Elk Grove 21:52 7:03
160 Catherine Grattan So Brea Olinda 21:52.7 7:03
161 Emily Hopple Jr Palo Alto 21:52.8 7:03
162 Madison Noll Fr Sheldon 21:52.8 7:03
163 Morgan Reid So Clovis West 21:53.1 7:04
164 Tammy Tran So Bravo Medical 21:54.5 7:04
165 Zoe Douglas So Palo Alto 21:55.8 7:04
166 Lizette Rodriguez Sr Bravo Medical 21:56 7:05
167 Sarah Jagger So Paso Robles 21:57.1 7:05
168 Iran Gutierrez Jr Rio Mesa 21:59.4 7:06
169 Amber Pickering Sr Pleasant Valley 22:00.4 7:06
170 Marielle Kinney Sr South Torrance 22:01.6 7:06 6/7 6/7 15/30
171 Arianna Sanchez Jr Rio Mesa 22:02.8 7:07
172 Rachelle Barrett Fr Clovis East 22:02.8 7:07
173 Maya Harris Sr Agoura 22:03.4 7:07
174 Miarra Franklin Sr Skyline 22:07.3 7:08
175 Alexandra Sandoval So Woodcreek 22:09 7:09
176 Desiree Powers Jr South Torrance 22:12.7 7:10 7/7 7/7 9/24
177 Maya Rebitzer So Palo Alto 22:16.4 7:11
178 Camille Jimenez Sr Tulare Union 22:18.8 7:12
179 Ava Covington Fr Carson (Nv) 22:19.9 7:12
180 Celia Arnold Sr McQueen (Nv) 22:20 7:12
181 Giselle Sanchez Jr Roosevelt (fresno) 22:20.1 7:12
182 Kelly Andrus So Elk Grove 22:21 7:13
183 Rebeca Santiago So McFarland 22:21.7 7:13
184 Lexi Robinson So Pleasant Valley 22:26.8 7:14
185 Katie Zumwalt Sr Folsom 22:29.6 7:15
186 Robin Smith Sr Skyline 22:31.4 7:16
187 Lizzy Mercado Jr Pleasant Valley 22:32.5 7:16
188 Liliana Ramirez So Sheldon 22:37 7:18
189 Lindsey Maseba So Cosumnes Oaks 22:38.2 7:18
190 Annabella Rodriguez So Rio Mesa 22:42.6 7:20
191 Georgina Henriquez So Contreras 22:45.8 7:21
192 Katie Klein Sr Los Altos 22:45.9 7:21
193 Kyra Kwong Jr Elk Grove 22:46.5 7:21
194 Lucia Jimenez Sr Dinuba 22:48.6 7:21
195 Michelle Ficht Sr Cosumnes Oaks 22:52.2 7:23
196 Desteny Martinez So Contreras 22:54.1 7:23
197 Adalene Velasco So Dinuba 22:58.2 7:25
198 Subrina Ovnelas Sr Righetti 23:02 7:26
199 Jordon Morton Jr Lodi 23:03.6 7:26
200 Maricela Farias Sr Lodi 23:04 7:26
201 Gabriela Lopez Jr Lodi 23:04.3 7:27
202 Katie Maze So Tulare Union 23:04.5 7:27
203 Dulce Cabrera Sr Bravo Medical 23:06.5 7:27
204 Biancha Acheson So Pleasant Valley 23:09.9 7:28
205 Carla Alvarado Sr Dinuba 23:12.1 7:29
206 Katy Liemandt Sr Carson (Nv) 23:15.3 7:30
207 Courtney Gibson Sr Clovis East 23:17.9 7:31
208 Josselyn Navarete Jr North Salinas 23:23.4 7:33
209 Kristin Sotelo Sr Lodi 23:27.8 7:34
210 Sophia Gargiulo So Elk Grove 23:28.9 7:34
211 Anna Schneider Jr Rio Mesa 23:40 7:38
212 Araceli Alejo Sr Contreras 23:41.7 7:39
213 Emily Chang Jr Sheldon 23:44 7:39
214 Monica Guzman Sr Contreras 23:51.1 7:42
215 Jessica Flores Jr Contreras 23:53.4 7:42
216 Britt Devisser Sr Los Altos 23:54.9 7:43
217 Keilyn Castillo Sr Tulare Union 24:06.9 7:47
218 Madison Honegger Sr Oakmont 24:18 7:50
219 Van Hoorn Tara Jr Dos Pueblos 24:24.8 7:53
220 Samantha Patino Jr North Salinas 24:37.8 7:57
221 Maude Blair Sr Skyline 24:55 8:02
222 Pippa Weberg Fr Oakmont 25:01.1 8:04
223 Danielle Juarez So Tulare Union 25:03.1 8:05
224 Sandra Chan Sr Skyline 25:44.4 8:18
225 Raquel Tercero Sr Tulare Union 26:09.1 8:26
226 Abarar Saif Sr Skyline 26:18.4 8:29
227 Ashley Leon Jr Righetti 26:47.9 8:39
228 Nazly Moran Sr Contreras 27:17.5 8:48
229 Estrella Soto Jr Roosevelt (fresno) 27:26.8 8:51
230 Cassandra Figueroa Sr Tulare Union 27:41.4 8:56
231 Virginia Bahill Sr Righetti 32:55.1 10:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
3-1-2-2-1
Gap: 1:38
96:37
19:19
6:14
131 Angela Dipentin
Sr
18:17
5:54
3
Annika Mellquis
Jr
19:01
6:08
11
Anitha Graves
Jr
19:41
6:21
35
Lisa Irvine
Fr
19:44
6:22
37
Claire Tami
Jr
19:55
6:25
45
Laura Bohannon
Sr
20:18
6:33
74
Alexandr Sandoval
So
22:09
7:09
170
2 Clovis North
4-6-3-3-2
Gap: 2:03
98:03
19:37
6:20
199 Blayney Dolan
Jr
18:21
5:55
4
Pari Manoogia
Sr
19:21
6:14
22
Taylor Lustyan
Sr
19:54
6:25
44
Taylor Simonian
Fr
20:04
6:28
53
Margaret Smith
Sr
20:23
6:35
76
Chloe Sharp
Jr
20:40
6:40
93
Tiffiny Jones
Jr
20:58
6:46
106
3 McFarland
1-2-1-1-3
Gap: 3:21
97:53
19:35
6:19
215 Devianna Salcedo
So
18:03
5:49
1
Briana Valles
Fr
19:15
6:13
19
Alyssa Diaz
Sr
19:27
6:16
24
Yuviana Torrres
Jr
19:45
6:22
38
Dyaneli Diaz
So
21:23
6:54
133
Rebeca Santiago
So
22:22
7:13
177




4 Alameda
10-3-5-5-4
Gap: 1:34
99:00
19:48
6:23
234 Lauren Lum
So
19:00
6:08
10
Lara Vetter
Sr
19:03
6:09
12
Maya Carpente
So
20:10
6:30
60
Allie Cvitanov
Jr
20:14
6:32
64
Rachel Wellman
Jr
20:33
6:38
88
Chloe De Verrier
Sr
21:05
6:48
109
Nicolett Herrera-
Fr
21:08
6:49
111
5 Norwalk
7-3-4-6-5
Gap: 1:47
98:58
19:48
6:23
243 Ruby Galindo
Jr
18:44
6:03
7
Misty Diaz
Jr
19:07
6:10
15
Jessica Robles
Jr
20:06
6:29
55
Alejandr De La O
Sr
20:30
6:37
82
Natalie Juarez
Fr
20:31
6:37
84
Elizabet Gallardo
So
21:11
6:50
115
Cristal Galindo
Sr
21:18
6:52
128
6 Sunny Hills
8-6-6-7-6
Gap: 1:41
99:03
19:49
6:23
246 Kendra Corey
Sr
18:48
6:04
8
Nisha Desai
So
19:13
6:12
18
Angie Paredes
So
20:16
6:32
69
Ashley Bordy
Sr
20:18
6:33
71
Amanda Hanson
Sr
20:29
6:36
80
Dana Mabin
Fr
20:44
6:41
97
Lauren J Lee
Fr
20:46
6:42
100
7 McQueen (Nv)
16-9-7-4-7
Gap: 1:46
100:02
20:00
6:27
257 Sina Arnold
Jr
19:24
6:15
23
Megan Gephart
Jr
19:31
6:18
26
Imogen Olvera
So
19:58
6:27
47
Callee Marlow
Sr
20:00
6:27
49
Madison Hutchins
Jr
21:09
6:49
112
Ashlyn Hedrick
Jr
21:19
6:52
129
Celia Arnold
Sr
22:20
7:12
175
8 Brea Olinda
15-12-10-8-8
Gap: 1:47
100:23
20:05
6:29
279 Ariel Williams
Sr
19:19
6:14
21
Whitney Valenti
Fr
19:49
6:24
41
Mia Douge
Fr
19:58
6:27
48
Recinos Lin Ji
Jr
20:10
6:30
59
Stephani Wupuy
So
21:07
6:49
110
Catherin Grattan
So
21:53
7:03
155




9 Dublin
22-16-15-12-9
Gap: 0:52
100:32
20:06
6:29
293 Angela Huang
Jr
19:37
6:20
31
Keili Prenton
Sr
19:54
6:25
43
Maya Gurusidd
So
20:14
6:32
65
Aditi Jagannat
Fr
20:18
6:33
73
Brittany Brunckho
So
20:29
6:36
81
Shelby Piegaro
So
20:49
6:43
101
Reese Wix
Jr
20:54
6:44
103
10 Mater Dei
18-11-8-9-10
Gap: 1:43
100:53
20:11
6:30
315 Bea Marshall
Sr
19:33
6:18
27
Kelly Wacker
Sr
19:41
6:21
34
Claudia Stiglitz
Jr
19:50
6:24
42
Abi Spitzer
Jr
20:34
6:38
89
Spencer Vigeland
Sr
21:16
6:52
123








11 Cosumnes Oaks
11-9-11-11-11
Gap: 2:14
100:48
20:10
6:30
324 Eden David
Jr
19:03
6:09
13
Mia Terry
So
19:42
6:21
36
Guerrero Jade
So
20:12
6:31
62
Millie Hoyt
So
20:33
6:38
86
Julia Spowart
Sr
21:17
6:52
127
Lindsey Maseba
So
22:38
7:18
183
Michelle Ficht
Sr
22:52
7:23
189
12 South Torrance
24-19-17-13-12
Gap: 1:03
101:36
20:19
6:33
344 Ashley Huang
Jr
19:55
6:25
46
Chloe Masuda
Sr
20:02
6:28
51
Deana Takaoka
Sr
20:13
6:31
63
Hannah Nakamoto
Jr
20:28
6:36
79
Preethy Abraham
Jr
20:58
6:46
105
Marielle Kinney
Sr
22:02
7:06
165
Desiree Powers
Jr
22:13
7:10
171
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
13 Clovis East
12-8-9-10-13
Gap: 2:57
101:35
20:19
6:33
362 Mackenzi Madron
Fr
19:06
6:10
14
Chloe Schultz
Fr
19:40
6:21
33
Jadyn Penningt
Fr
20:09
6:30
57
Rebecca Clark
Jr
20:37
6:39
91
Rachelle Barrett
Fr
22:03
7:07
167
Courtney Gibson
Sr
23:18
7:31
201




14 Dos Pueblos
5-15-14-14-14
Gap: 2:45
101:18
20:16
6:32
371 Christin Rice
Sr
18:32
5:59
5
Natalie Hawkins
Sr
20:15
6:32
66
Kailey Reardon
Jr
20:15
6:32
67
Ruby Gans
Sr
21:00
6:46
107
Emmi Wyttenba
So
21:17
6:52
126
Molly Gans
So
21:38
6:59
142
Van Hoorn Tara
Jr
24:25
7:53
213
15 Agoura
21-14-12-15-15
Gap: 1:57
102:22
20:28
6:36
387 Amy Marshall
Sr
19:37
6:20
30
Greta Jursch
Sr
19:49
6:24
40
Carley Sanders
So
20:10
6:30
58
Samantha Starling
Sr
21:14
6:51
120
Audrey Aldisert
Jr
21:33
6:57
139
Maya Harris
Sr
22:03
7:07
168




16 Sheldon
17-13-13-16-16
Gap: 2:23
102:47
20:33
6:38
423 Perla Gonzalez
Sr
19:30
6:17
25
Lauren Windmill
Sr
19:47
6:23
39
Carmen Iturriag
Fr
20:18
6:33
72
Amber Hughes
Jr
21:19
6:53
130
Madison Noll
Fr
21:53
7:03
157
Liliana Ramirez
So
22:37
7:18
182
Emily Chang
Jr
23:44
7:39
207
17 Clovis West
29-27-21-19-17
Gap: 0:59
103:02
20:36
6:39
441 Megan Anderson
Sr
20:16
6:32
68
Megan Nabors
Fr
20:21
6:34
75
Rachel Urguizu
Jr
20:24
6:35
77
Erin Sasser
Jr
20:45
6:42
99
Hannah Wilson
Jr
21:15
6:51
122
Makenzie Thomas
Fr
21:25
6:54
135
Morgan Reid
So
21:53
7:04
158
18 Palo Alto
20-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:17
103:44
20:45
6:42
473 Miranda Jimenez
So
19:36
6:19
29
Julia Doubson
Jr
20:03
6:28
52
Katia Martha
So
20:45
6:42
98
Kai Douglas
Fr
21:28
6:55
138
Emily Hopple
Jr
21:53
7:03
156
Zoe Douglas
So
21:56
7:04
160
Maya Rebitzer
So
22:16
7:11
172
19 Elk Grove
6-6-16-17-19
Gap: 3:45
103:24
20:41
6:40
481 Isabella Dobson
Sr
18:36
6:00
6
Kelli Vierra
Fr
19:19
6:14
20
Kayla Ball
Jr
21:16
6:52
125
Karly Scott
So
21:52
7:03
154
Kelly Andrus
So
22:21
7:13
176
Kyra Kwong
Jr
22:47
7:21
187
Sophia Gargiulo
So
23:29
7:34
204
20 Carson (Nv)
28-24-22-21-20
Gap: 1:26
104:01
20:48
6:43
485 Rheanna Jackson
Jr
20:12
6:31
61
Gabriell Fernande
Fr
20:17
6:32
70
Makaela Bigley
Sr
20:44
6:41
96
Blanca Sosa
Jr
21:12
6:50
117
Jaidyn Shepherd
Fr
21:37
6:58
141
Ava Covingto
Fr
22:20
7:12
174
Katy Liemandt
Sr
23:15
7:30
200
21 Paso Robles
9-18-20-22-21
Gap: 2:48
104:12
20:50
6:43
514 Annie Meeder
Sr
18:56
6:06
9
Torri Pugh
So
20:27
6:36
78
Jasmine Rangel
Fr
21:23
6:54
132
Madison Owens
Sr
21:42
7:00
147
Kendall Caruana
So
21:44
7:01
148
Jessica Jagger
So
21:47
7:02
151
Sarah Jagger
So
21:57
7:05
162
22 Folsom
13-22-25-25-22
Gap: 2:30
104:49
20:58
6:46
543 Kat Copeland
Sr
19:09
6:11
16
Kenzie Hopkins
Sr
20:57
6:45
104
Mariam Samara
So
21:26
6:55
136
Ireland Bonds
Sr
21:38
6:59
143
Mckayla Hodson
So
21:39
6:59
144
Jessie Ryce
Sr
21:45
7:01
150
Katie Zumwalt
Sr
22:30
7:15
179
23 Bravo Medical
23-23-26-24-23
Gap: 2:17
105:04
21:01
6:47
553 Jackelin Corona
Jr
19:38
6:20
32
Jennifer Guzman
So
20:43
6:41
94
Karla Sanchez
Fr
21:23
6:54
131
Melissa Palacios
Sr
21:26
6:55
137
Tammy Tran
So
21:55
7:04
159
Lizette Rodrigue
Sr
21:56
7:05
161
Dulce Cabrera
Sr
23:07
7:27
197
24 Oakmont
2-20-19-20-24
Gap: 6:10
105:43
21:09
6:49
554 Alize Hartke
Jr
18:08
5:51
2
Kayla Battise
Sr
20:50
6:43
102
Kenzie Moore
So
21:10
6:50
114
Megan Welsh
Sr
21:16
6:52
124
Madison Honegger
Sr
24:18
7:50
212
Pippa Weberg
Fr
25:01
8:04
216




25 Rio Mesa
14-21-23-23-25
Gap: 2:51
105:11
21:02
6:47
559 Elisse Weinerth
Fr
19:12
6:12
17
Denaya Wickett
Jr
20:43
6:41
94
Natassja Saldana
Jr
21:14
6:51
119
Iran Gutierre
Jr
21:59
7:06
163
Arianna Sanchez
Jr
22:03
7:07
166
Annabell Rodrigue
So
22:43
7:20
184
Anna Schneide
Jr
23:40
7:38
205
26 Los Altos
25-25-27-26-26
Gap: 1:50
105:22
21:04
6:48
560 Annli Tico
Sr
20:01
6:27
50
Anya Gupta
So
20:31
6:37
83
Katia Gibson
Sr
21:25
6:54
134
Katherin Nasif
Fr
21:35
6:58
140
Sreoshi Sarkar
Fr
21:51
7:03
153
Katie Klein
Sr
22:46
7:21
186
Britt Devisser
Sr
23:55
7:43
210
27 Lodi
26-26-24-27-27
Gap: 2:58
107:48
21:34
6:57
634 Rachel Maddox
Jr
20:06
6:29
54
Ruth Hernande
So
20:32
6:37
85
Maria Hernande
Jr
21:03
6:47
108
Jordon Morton
Jr
23:04
7:26
193
Maricela Farias
Sr
23:04
7:26
194
Gabriela Lopez
Jr
23:04
7:27
195
Kristin Sotelo
Sr
23:28
7:34
203
28 Skyline
27-29-29-28-28
Gap: 4:47
110:57
22:11
7:09
741 Clarisse Wikstrom
Sr
20:08
6:30
56
Mikalya Franklin
Sr
21:15
6:51
121
Miarra Franklin
Sr
22:07
7:08
169
Robin Smith
Sr
22:31
7:16
180
Maude Blair
Sr
24:55
8:02
215
Sandra Chan
Sr
25:44
8:18
218
Abarar Saif
Sr
26:18
8:29
220
29 North Salinas
19-28-28-29-29
Gap: 5:03
111:05
22:13
7:10
742 Sofia Camacho
Fr
19:35
6:19
28
Natalia Nava-urb
Jr
21:41
7:00
146
Montserr Nava
So
21:48
7:02
152
Josselyn Navarete
Jr
23:23
7:33
202
Samantha Patino
Jr
24:38
7:57
214








30 Righetti
31-30-30-30-30
Gap: 6:12
113:18
22:40
7:19
764 Emma Palacios
Fr
20:36
6:39
90
Cristian Flores
Fr
21:12
6:50
116
Lindsey Lucas
Fr
21:40
6:59
145
Subrina Ovnelas
Sr
23:02
7:26
192
Ashley Leon
Jr
26:48
8:39
221
Virginia Bahill
Sr
32:55
10:37
224




31 Dinuba
33-31-31-31-31
Gap: 2:03
111:22
22:16
7:11
809 Liliana Jimenez
Sr
21:10
6:50
113
Jackie Delgado
Fr
21:14
6:51
118
Lucia Jimenez
Sr
22:49
7:21
188
Adalene Velasco
So
22:58
7:25
191
Carla Alvarado
Sr
23:12
7:29
199








32 Pleasant Valley
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 2:32
110:48
22:10
7:09
813 Hailey Askew
So
20:38
6:39
92
Amber Pickerin
Sr
22:00
7:06
164
Lexi Robinson
So
22:27
7:14
178
Lizzy Mercado
Jr
22:33
7:16
181
Biancha Acheson
So
23:10
7:28
198








33 Contreras
30-33-33-33-33
Gap: 3:18
113:46
22:45
7:20
876 Brenda Mejia
Sr
20:33
6:38
87
Georgina Henrique
So
22:46
7:21
185
Desteny Martinez
So
22:54
7:23
190
Araceli Alejo
Sr
23:42
7:39
206
Monica Guzman
Sr
23:51
7:42
208
Jessica Flores
Jr
23:53
7:42
209
Nazly Moran
Sr
27:18
8:48
222
34 Tulare Union
34-34-34-34-34
Gap: 3:18
116:18
23:16
7:30
946 Destiny Anderson
Sr
21:45
7:01
149
Camille Jimenez
Sr
22:19
7:12
173
Katie Maze
So
23:05
7:27
196
Keilyn Castillo
Sr
24:07
7:47
211
Danielle Juarez
So
25:03
8:05
217
Raquel Tercero
Sr
26:09
8:26
219
Cassandr Figueroa
Sr
27:41
8:56
223
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.