South Torrance Results from the Southern Section Finals at Riverside City XC Course on 11/18/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abraham, Preethy Sr V 20:01.4 6:40 3 60/173 4/7 4/7 7/24 20:06
(0:04,0.4)
19:09 19:09 19:09 You ROCK! (LY)
Chan, Clara Jr V 20:02.2 6:41 3 61/173 5/7 5/7 4/24 19:29
Columbine, Emily Jr V 20:11.6 6:44 3 69/173 6/7 6/7 2/24 20:00 20:00 19:53
Gloyer, Emma Jr V 20:44.6 6:55 3 101/173 7/7 7/7 3/23 19:46 20:06 19:46 19:35
Gomaa, Rania Fr V 18:59.8 6:20 3 17/173 1/7 1/7 12/30 18:44 18:44 18:44
Huang, Ashley Sr V 19:41.9 6:34 3 41/173 3/7 3/7 7/24 19:21 19:21 19:21 19:00
Trodden, Mia So V 19:40.3 6:33 3 39/173 2/7 2/7 10/24 18:43 18:43 18:40
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/24 98:26
1:02
3 6:34 6:20 6:41 201 6:19 97:48 95:57 95:57 Rania Gomaa (16), Mia Trodden (36), Ashley Huang (38), Preethy Abraham (55), Clara Chan (56)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sylvia Cruzalbrecht Jr Oak Park 17:33.8 5:51
2 Sarah Shulze Jr Oak Park 17:39.7 5:53
3 Lucina Vincent Sr El Dorado 17:58.4 5:59
4 Grace Catena Sr Palos Verdes 18:10 6:03
5 Samantha Steman So Palos Verdes 18:11.4 6:04
6 Whitney Valenti So Brea Olinda 18:26.6 6:09
7 Samantha Lopez Fr Century 18:31.8 6:11
8 Laina Kanuho Sr Bolsa Grande 18:36.6 6:12
9 Julia Lopes Sr West Torrance 18:38.3 6:13
10 Nevaeh Walla Jr Moorpark 18:40.4 6:13
11 Maya Williams Sr Laguna Hills 18:44.3 6:15
12 Lauren Turner Jr Laguna Hills 18:45.7 6:15
13 Lauren Reeves Sr Esperanza 18:47.1 6:16
14 Gabriela Rangel So San Bernardino 18:47.9 6:16
15 Megan Gonzalez Fr West Torrance 18:55.1 6:18
16 Mia Douge So Brea Olinda 18:56.2 6:19
17 Rania Gomaa Fr South Torrance 18:59.8 6:20 1/7 1/7 12/30 18:44 18:44
18 Hannah Dumaine Jr Esperanza 19:03.4 6:21
19 Claire Selleck Jr Laguna Hills 19:05 6:22
20 Sofia Gilles So Laguna Hills 19:06.1 6:22
21 Caroline Stetina Jr Sonora 19:07.1 6:22
22 Tamara Hirschman So Santa Margarita 19:08.6 6:23
23 Caroline Hele Jr Granite Hills 19:08.7 6:23
24 Kayla Bergin So Granite Hills 19:08.8 6:23
25 Annabelle Boudreau Fr Corona del Mar 19:09.5 6:23
26 Katelyn Wilson Sr Esperanza 19:14 6:25
27 Ashley Carabes Sr Whittier 19:15.1 6:25
28 Mckenzie Shulman Sr Santa Margarita 19:16.9 6:26
29 Isabelle Tamaddon So Oak Park 19:21.5 6:27
30 Alyssa Ward Sr Bonita 19:26.8 6:29
31 Samantha Cohen Sr Palos Verdes 19:28.2 6:29
32 Brooklyn Robinson Fr South Pasadena 19:29.2 6:30
33 Summer Shea Sr Esperanza 19:33.2 6:31
34 Gigi Lee Jr Corona del Mar 19:34.7 6:32
35 Carrie Mcdounough Sr Buena 19:36.9 6:32
36 Sophie Getz Jr Santa Margarita 19:38 6:33
37 Julia Tung So Corona del Mar 19:39.9 6:33
38 Angela Arellano So Torrance 19:40.1 6:33
39 Mia Trodden So South Torrance 19:40.3 6:33 2/7 2/7 10/24 18:43 18:43
40 Kayla Akina Jr Moorpark 19:41.5 6:34
41 Ashley Huang Sr South Torrance 19:41.9 6:34 3/7 3/7 7/24 19:21 19:21 19:21
42 Jordan Walla Fr Moorpark 19:42.4 6:34
43 Bella Martinez Fr Palos Verdes 19:43.2 6:34
44 Bella Wachter So Yorba Linda 19:43.4 6:34
45 Emma Montgomery Sr Corona del Mar 19:43.4 6:34
46 Shannon Klug Jr Laguna Hills 19:44.7 6:35
47 Aleah Brooks Sr La Mirada 19:46.4 6:35
48 Megan Neumann Sr Torrance 19:48.3 6:36
49 Sierra Gonzales Sr Torrance 19:49.1 6:36
50 Adriana Gil Jr Ocean View 19:49.2 6:36
51 Ariana Anderson Sr Torrance 19:49.4 6:36
52 Madison Enriquez Jr Barstow 19:52.5 6:38
53 Chloe Beedy Sr Torrance 19:54.5 6:38
54 Bailey Wu Sr South Pasadena 19:54.5 6:38
55 Kailey Park So West Torrance 19:54.7 6:38
56 Stephanie Wupuy Jr Brea Olinda 19:55.7 6:39
57 Natalie Watson Jr Palos Verdes 19:55.7 6:39
58 Nayelli Hernandez Jr Laguna Hills 19:57.2 6:39
59 Savannah Owens Jr Oak Park 20:00.9 6:40
60 Preethy Abraham Sr South Torrance 20:01.4 6:40 4/7 4/7 7/24 20:06
(0:04)
19:09 19:09 You ROCK! (LY)
61 Clara Chan Jr South Torrance 20:02.2 6:41 5/7 5/7 4/24
62 Brooke Stevenson Jr Granite Hills 20:02.5 6:41
63 Paula Tepayotl Jr Bolsa Grande 20:03.1 6:41
64 Emily Leeb Jr Pacifica (G.G.) 20:09.6 6:43
65 Syenna Ponce So Moorpark 20:09.9 6:43
66 Amanda Villa Sr Moorpark 20:10.1 6:43
67 Jade Cason Fr West Torrance 20:10.2 6:43
68 Destiny Salazar Sr Indio 20:10.7 6:44
69 Emily Columbine Jr South Torrance 20:11.6 6:44 6/7 6/7 2/24 20:00 20:00
70 Katie Hamiter Sr Oak Park 20:12.5 6:44
71 Xitlali Pulido Jr Whittier 20:14.1 6:45
72 Taylor Olson Sr West Torrance 20:15.1 6:45
73 Sydney Sharp Fr Corona del Mar 20:15.4 6:45
74 Regina Casas Sr Indio 20:16.4 6:45
75 Akare Briggs So Bonita 20:17.2 6:46
76 Abby Toarmina Sr Granite Hills 20:18.1 6:46
77 Mia Aguilar Sr Whittier 20:19 6:46
78 Gabi Collatos Fr Palos Verdes 20:19.3 6:46
79 Lorelei Claxton So Bonita 20:19.8 6:47
80 Susana Garcia Jr Laguna Hills 20:21 6:47
81 Stephanie Valentin Sr Bolsa Grande 20:21.9 6:47
82 Miranda Lam So Rosemead 20:22.4 6:47
83 Genesis Obispo Sr Elsinore 20:23.4 6:48
84 Wendy Billig Sr Oak Park 20:23.9 6:48
85 Chelsea Gutierrez Jr Century 20:27.9 6:49
86 Olivia Delariva Sr Santa Margarita 20:27.9 6:49
87 Jackelyn Ojeda Sr Bolsa Grande 20:29.6 6:50
88 Lindsey Calva Jr South Pasadena 20:31 6:50
89 Jalina Lindstrom So Granite Hills 20:31.1 6:50
90 Maya Buchwald So Corona del Mar 20:31.2 6:50
91 Mckenna Paulson Jr Palos Verdes 20:31.4 6:50
92 Yuridia Figueroa Jr Century 20:32.2 6:51
93 Anika Forde So Brea Olinda 20:33.4 6:51
94 Symone Koppel Fr Granite Hills 20:35.1 6:52
95 Emiliana Merida Sr Elsinore 20:35.7 6:52
96 Denise Pierce Jr West Torrance 20:38.9 6:53
97 Nathalia Lopez Jr Century 20:40.7 6:54
98 Mariah Walters Fr La Mirada 20:41.5 6:54
99 Vanesa Garcia Sr Whittier 20:43.1 6:54
100 Kendall Saeger Fr Santa Margarita 20:43.3 6:54
101 Emma Gloyer Jr South Torrance 20:44.6 6:55 7/7 7/7 3/23 19:46 20:06 19:46
102 Skylar Sorensen Sr El Dorado 20:45.3 6:55
103 Kelly Wade Jr Moorpark 20:45.7 6:55
104 Cassandra Chin Jr Rosemead 20:50.8 6:57
105 Jasmin Brickett So Granite Hills 20:55.3 6:58
106 Natalie Miller Fr Ocean View 20:56.1 6:59
107 Celeste Amaya Sr South Pasadena 20:56.3 6:59
108 Samantha Rocke Jr Esperanza 20:56.7 6:59
109 Ann Leon Sr Whittier 20:58.3 6:59
110 Romie Smith Sr Ocean View 21:00.8 7:00
111 Cassie Pielow Sr Elsinore 21:03 7:01
112 Aiko Gevirtzman Jr Brea Olinda 21:04.7 7:02
113 Lauren Griffin Sr Corona del Mar 21:05.5 7:02
114 Kaden Jacobs Sr Santa Margarita 21:06.6 7:02
115 Elizabeth Bock Jr South Pasadena 21:08.5 7:03
116 Micayla Shook Sr Ocean View 21:09.6 7:03
117 Kira Farnham Jr Torrance 21:10.1 7:03
118 Jeny Moreno So Rosemead 21:11.4 7:04
119 Regan Heredia Fr Pacifica (G.G.) 21:14.9 7:05
120 Mia Gutierrez Jr La Mirada 21:15.3 7:05
121 Christina Grattan Jr Brea Olinda 21:17.1 7:06
122 Annie Burke So Esperanza 21:17.6 7:06
123 Isabella Messina Fr Ocean View 21:17.7 7:06
124 Emily Ramirez Jr Bolsa Grande 21:18.2 7:06
125 Valerie Warner Sr Bonita 21:18.4 7:06
126 Jasmine Ayala Jr Indio 21:20.6 7:07
127 Mica Higareda So Brea Olinda 21:20.8 7:07
128 Analisa Chavez Jr Ocean View 21:22.3 7:07
129 Melissa Gomez Jr Bolsa Grande 21:22.5 7:08
130 Maddy Engelsman Sr South Pasadena 21:23.6 7:08
131 Vanessa Cabral Fr Moorpark 21:25.2 7:08
132 Paula Gomez So Whittier 21:26 7:09
133 Emma Barragan So Bonita 21:27.3 7:09
134 Juliana Agustin Jr Century 21:28.7 7:10
135 Margia Adriano So Bonita 21:29.6 7:10
136 Samantha Kliss Fr El Dorado 21:30.1 7:10
137 Corinne Padar So El Dorado 21:31.9 7:11
138 Aliyah Zendejas So Indio 21:32 7:11
139 Joanna Hwang Sr Pacifica (G.G.) 21:32.5 7:11
140 Desiree Oden Sr Esperanza 21:32.9 7:11
141 Jenny Cortez So Indio 21:33.3 7:11
142 Solei Burgess So Oak Park 21:33.8 7:11
143 Carmen Hernandez Sr West Torrance 21:34.1 7:11
144 Caroline Liu Sr South Pasadena 21:38 7:13
145 Kayla Zendejas Jr La Mirada 21:40.6 7:14
146 Paige Beedy Sr Torrance 21:42.7 7:14
147 Hailey Franzen Sr Santa Margarita 21:45.5 7:15
148 Amaya Ferris Jr La Mirada 21:50.7 7:17
149 Gaby Villagomez Sr Century 21:54.2 7:18
150 Wanqian Wu Sr Rosemead 22:06 7:22
151 Mimi Black Jr Elsinore 22:12.8 7:24
152 Clariece Obispo So Elsinore 22:16.1 7:25
153 Taylor Reames Sr El Dorado 22:20.4 7:27
154 Kimberly Vazquez Fr Ocean View 22:22.7 7:28
155 Taylor Seifen Jr El Dorado 22:27.7 7:29
156 Jillian Ngo Sr Rosemead 22:33.6 7:31
157 Lynn Truong So Rosemead 22:44.5 7:35
158 Isabel Santana So La Mirada 22:46.7 7:36
159 Jasmine Morales Sr Indio 22:52.2 7:37
160 My Ly Jr Pacifica (G.G.) 22:56.2 7:39
161 Sonia Barrera Sr Century 22:57.9 7:39
162 Nayely Arbaugh Sr Elsinore 22:59.3 7:40
163 Audrey Simpson Jr Pacifica (G.G.) 23:00.7 7:40
164 Melissa Flores So Bellflower 23:02.2 7:41
165 Jaxlyn Tostado Sr Indio 23:04.7 7:42
166 Emma Vincent So El Dorado 23:05.6 7:42
167 Helen Tan Jr Rosemead 23:12.7 7:44
168 Hannah Thorp Jr Bonita 23:28.7 7:50
169 Bridget Castillo Sr La Mirada 23:48.9 7:56
170 Taylor Perez Jr Pacifica (G.G.) 23:59.4 8:00
171 Sara Hurley Sr Pacifica (G.G.) 24:15 8:05
172 Hayley Mesa Sr Whittier 24:29.3 8:10
173 Alondra Botello So Elsinore 25:01.3 8:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Hills
9-4-3-1-1
Gap: 1:00
95:26
19:05
6:22
102 Maya Williams
Sr
18:44
6:15
11
Lauren Turner
Jr
18:46
6:15
12
Claire Selleck
Jr
19:05
6:22
18
Sofia Gilles
So
19:06
6:22
19
Shannon Klug
Jr
19:45
6:35
42
Nayelli Hernande
Jr
19:57
6:39
53
Susana Garcia
Jr
20:21
6:47
75
2 Palos Verdes
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
95:29
19:06
6:22
130 Grace Catena
Sr
18:10
6:03
4
Samantha Steman
So
18:11
6:04
5
Samantha Cohen
Sr
19:28
6:29
29
Bella Martinez
Fr
19:43
6:34
40
Natalie Watson
Jr
19:56
6:39
52
Gabi Collatos
Fr
20:19
6:46
73
Mckenna Paulson
Jr
20:31
6:50
86
3 Oak Park
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 2:39
94:48
18:58
6:19
149 Sylvia Cruzalbr
Jr
17:34
5:51
1
Sarah Shulze
Jr
17:40
5:53
2
Isabelle Tamaddon
So
19:22
6:27
27
Savannah Owens
Jr
20:01
6:40
54
Katie Hamiter
Sr
20:13
6:44
65
Wendy Billig
Sr
20:24
6:48
79
Solei Burgess
So
21:34
7:11
137
4 Esperanza
10-6-4-4-4
Gap: 2:10
97:34
19:31
6:30
188 Lauren Reeves
Sr
18:47
6:16
13
Hannah Dumaine
Jr
19:03
6:21
17
Katelyn Wilson
Sr
19:14
6:25
24
Summer Shea
Sr
19:33
6:31
31
Samantha Rocke
Jr
20:57
6:59
103
Annie Burke
So
21:18
7:06
117
Desiree Oden
Sr
21:33
7:11
135
5 Corona del Mar
14-11-9-5-5
Gap: 1:06
98:23
19:41
6:34
198 Annabell Boudreau
Fr
19:10
6:23
23
Gigi Lee
Jr
19:35
6:32
32
Julia Tung
So
19:40
6:33
34
Emma Montgome
Sr
19:43
6:34
41
Sydney Sharp
Fr
20:15
6:45
68
Maya Buchwald
So
20:31
6:50
85
Lauren Griffin
Sr
21:06
7:02
108
6 South Torrance
11-10-10-7-6
Gap: 1:02
98:26
19:41
6:34
201 Rania Gomaa
Fr
19:00
6:20
16
Mia Trodden
So
19:40
6:33
36
Ashley Huang
Sr
19:42
6:34
38
Preethy Abraham
Sr
20:01
6:40
55
Clara Chan
Jr
20:02
6:41
56
Emily Columbin
Jr
20:12
6:44
64
Emma Gloyer
Jr
20:45
6:55
96
7 West Torrance
7-4-6-6-7
Gap: 1:37
97:53
19:35
6:32
202 Julia Lopes
Sr
18:38
6:13
9
Megan Gonzalez
Fr
18:55
6:18
14
Kailey Park
So
19:55
6:38
50
Jade Cason
Fr
20:10
6:43
62
Taylor Olson
Sr
20:15
6:45
67
Denise Pierce
Jr
20:39
6:53
91
Carmen Hernande
Sr
21:34
7:11
138
8 Moorpark
8-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:30
98:24
19:41
6:34
207 Nevaeh Walla
Jr
18:40
6:13
10
Kayla Akina
Jr
19:42
6:34
37
Jordan Walla
Fr
19:42
6:34
39
Syenna Ponce
So
20:10
6:43
60
Amanda Villa
Sr
20:10
6:43
61
Kelly Wade
Jr
20:46
6:55
98
Vanessa Cabral
Fr
21:25
7:08
126
9 Torrance
18-13-12-11-9
Gap: 0:14
99:01
19:48
6:36
219 Angela Arellano
So
19:40
6:33
35
Megan Neumann
Sr
19:48
6:36
44
Sierra Gonzales
Sr
19:49
6:36
45
Ariana Anderson
Sr
19:49
6:36
47
Chloe Beedy
Sr
19:55
6:38
48
Kira Farnham
Jr
21:10
7:03
112
Paige Beedy
Sr
21:43
7:14
141
10 Granite Hills
13-7-11-11-10
Gap: 1:22
99:09
19:50
6:37
255 Caroline Hele
Jr
19:09
6:23
21
Kayla Bergin
So
19:09
6:23
22
Brooke Stevenso
Jr
20:03
6:41
57
Abby Toarmina
Sr
20:18
6:46
71
Jalina Lindstro
So
20:31
6:50
84
Symone Koppel
Fr
20:35
6:52
89
Jasmin Brickett
So
20:55
6:58
100
10 Santa Margarita
12-8-7-9-10
Gap: 1:35
99:15
19:51
6:37
255 Tamara Hirschma
So
19:09
6:23
20
Mckenzie Shulman
Sr
19:17
6:26
26
Sophie Getz
Jr
19:38
6:33
33
Olivia Delariva
Sr
20:28
6:49
81
Kendall Saeger
Fr
20:43
6:54
95
Kaden Jacobs
Sr
21:07
7:02
109
Hailey Franzen
Sr
21:46
7:15
142
12 Brea Olinda
4-3-5-9-12
Gap: 2:38
98:57
19:47
6:36
267 Whitney Valenti
So
18:27
6:09
6
Mia Douge
So
18:56
6:19
15
Stephani Wupuy
Jr
19:56
6:39
51
Anika Forde
So
20:33
6:51
88
Aiko Gevirtzm
Jr
21:05
7:02
107
Christin Grattan
Jr
21:17
7:06
116
Mica Higareda
So
21:21
7:07
122
13 Bolsa Grande
6-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:42
100:49
20:10
6:43
343 Laina Kanuho
Sr
18:37
6:12
8
Paula Tepayotl
Jr
20:03
6:41
58
Stephani Valentin
Sr
20:22
6:47
76
Jackelyn Ojeda
Sr
20:30
6:50
82
Emily Ramirez
Jr
21:18
7:06
119
Melissa Gomez
Jr
21:23
7:08
124




14 Whittier
15-16-15-14-14
Gap: 1:43
101:30
20:18
6:46
361 Ashley Carabes
Sr
19:15
6:25
25
Xitlali Pulido
Jr
20:14
6:45
66
Mia Aguilar
Sr
20:19
6:46
72
Vanesa Garcia
Sr
20:43
6:54
94
Ann Leon
Sr
20:58
6:59
104
Paula Gomez
So
21:26
7:09
127
Hayley Mesa
Sr
24:29
8:10
166
15 South Pasadena
17-13-14-15-15
Gap: 1:39
102:00
20:24
6:48
374 Brooklyn Robinson
Fr
19:29
6:30
30
Bailey Wu
Sr
19:55
6:38
49
Lindsey Calva
Jr
20:31
6:50
83
Celeste Amaya
Sr
20:56
6:59
102
Elizabet Bock
Jr
21:09
7:03
110
Maddy Engelsma
Sr
21:24
7:08
125
Caroline Liu
Sr
21:38
7:13
139
16 Century
5-15-17-16-16
Gap: 2:57
101:41
20:20
6:47
395 Samantha Lopez
Fr
18:32
6:11
7
Chelsea Gutierre
Jr
20:28
6:49
80
Yuridia Figueroa
Jr
20:32
6:51
87
Nathalia Lopez
Jr
20:41
6:54
92
Juliana Agustin
Jr
21:29
7:10
129
Gaby Villagom
Sr
21:54
7:18
144
Sonia Barrera
Sr
22:58
7:39
156
17 Bonita
16-17-16-17-17
Gap: 2:01
102:50
20:34
6:51
420 Alyssa Ward
Sr
19:27
6:29
28
Akare Briggs
So
20:17
6:46
70
Lorelei Claxton
So
20:20
6:47
74
Valerie Warner
Sr
21:18
7:06
120
Emma Barragan
So
21:27
7:09
128
Margia Adriano
So
21:30
7:10
130
Hannah Thorp
Jr
23:29
7:50
162
18 Ocean View
20-21-20-18-18
Gap: 1:29
104:13
20:51
6:57
481 Adriana Gil
Jr
19:49
6:36
46
Natalie Miller
Fr
20:56
6:59
101
Romie Smith
Sr
21:01
7:00
105
Micayla Shook
Sr
21:10
7:03
111
Isabella Messina
Fr
21:18
7:06
118
Analisa Chavez
Jr
21:22
7:07
123
Kimberly Vazquez
Fr
22:23
7:28
149
19 El Dorado
2-18-18-18-19
Gap: 4:22
104:06
20:49
6:56
511 Lucina Vincent
Sr
17:58
5:59
3
Skylar Sorensen
Sr
20:45
6:55
97
Samantha Kliss
Fr
21:30
7:10
131
Corinne Padar
So
21:32
7:11
132
Taylor Reames
Sr
22:20
7:27
148
Taylor Seifen
Jr
22:28
7:29
150
Emma Vincent
So
23:06
7:42
160
20 Indio
22-19-21-20-20
Gap: 1:23
104:53
20:59
7:00
522 Destiny Salazar
Sr
20:11
6:44
63
Regina Casas
Sr
20:16
6:45
69
Jasmine Ayala
Jr
21:21
7:07
121
Aliyah Zendejas
So
21:32
7:11
133
Jenny Cortez
So
21:33
7:11
136
Jasmine Morales
Sr
22:52
7:37
154
Jaxlyn Tostado
Sr
23:05
7:42
159
21 La Mirada
19-20-19-21-21
Gap: 2:04
105:15
21:03
7:01
534 Aleah Brooks
Sr
19:46
6:35
43
Mariah Walters
Fr
20:42
6:54
93
Mia Gutierre
Jr
21:15
7:05
115
Kayla Zendejas
Jr
21:41
7:14
140
Amaya Ferris
Jr
21:51
7:17
143
Isabel Santana
So
22:47
7:36
153
Bridget Castillo
Sr
23:49
7:56
163
22 Elsinore
24-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:53
106:31
21:18
7:06
567 Genesis Obispo
Sr
20:23
6:48
78
Emiliana Merida
Sr
20:36
6:52
90
Cassie Pielow
Sr
21:03
7:01
106
Mimi Black
Jr
22:13
7:24
146
Clariece Obispo
So
22:16
7:25
147
Nayely Arbaugh
Sr
22:59
7:40
157
Alondra Botello
So
25:01
8:20
167
23 Rosemead
23-24-23-23-23
Gap: 2:11
107:04
21:25
7:08
585 Miranda Lam
So
20:22
6:47
77
Cassandr Chin
Jr
20:51
6:57
99
Jeny Moreno
So
21:11
7:04
113
Wanqian Wu
Sr
22:06
7:22
145
Jillian Ngo
Sr
22:34
7:31
151
Lynn Truong
So
22:45
7:35
152
Helen Tan
Jr
23:13
7:44
161
24 Pacifica (G.G.)
21-23-24-24-24
Gap: 2:51
108:54
21:47
7:16
620 Emily Leeb
Jr
20:10
6:43
59
Regan Heredia
Fr
21:15
7:05
114
Joanna Hwang
Sr
21:33
7:11
134
My Ly
Jr
22:56
7:39
155
Audrey Simpson
Jr
23:01
7:40
158
Taylor Perez
Jr
23:59
8:00
164
Sara Hurley
Sr
24:15
8:05
165
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.