Foothill Technology Results from the Ventura County Champ at Lake Casitas on 10/28/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aguilar, Aline Sr JV 22:12.94 7:03 3.15 9/249 2/8 3/15 3/22
Burton, Olivia Jr JV 23:07.5 7:20 3.15 21/249 4/8 7/15 3/19
Carey, Grace Sr JV 25:05.38 7:58 3.15 65/249 7/8 13/15 4/12
Egbert, Elizabeth Jr JV 22:59.2 7:18 3.15 17/249 3/8 6/15 4/21
Egbert, Isabelle Jr JV 23:27.43 7:27 3.15 25/249 6/8 10/15 1/13
Erlenborn, Mikayla Fr F/S 22:17.8 7:05 3.15 20/134 2/7 4/15 6/21
Fife, Magnolia Fr F/S 25:02.04 7:57 3.15 90/134 6/7 12/15 10/13
Gomez, Kennedy So F/S 22:29.13 7:08 3.15 25/134 3/7 5/15 4/21
Leandro, Carly Fr F/S 23:20.61 7:25 3.15 55/134 4/7 8/15 9/20
O'Conner, Tressa Fr JV 26:13.95 8:20 3.15 117/249 8/8 15/15 7/12
Ortiz, Natalie Fr F/S 25:19.6 8:02 3.15 93/134 7/7 14/15 9/13
Santini, Estelle Jr JV 23:22.38 7:25 3.15 24/249 5/8 9/15 2/17
Scherrei, Gretchen Fr F/S 21:09 6:43 3.15 2/134 1/7 1/15 2/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tadeo, Ada Sr JV 21:16.63 6:45 3.15 2/249 1/8 2/15 2/22
Tadeo, Sesilia So F/S 23:41.09 7:31 3.15 64/134 5/7 11/15 9/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 3/17 112:59
2:06
3.15 7:10 6:45 7:25 73 7:05 Ada Tadeo (2), Aline Aguilar (9), Elizabeth Egbert (17), Olivia Burton (21), Estelle Santini (24)
F/S 1st 5 7/16 112:58
2:32
3.15 7:10 6:43 7:31 157 6:59 Gretchen Scherrei (2), Mikayla Erlenborn (20), Kennedy Gomez (25), Carly Leandro (51), Sesilia Tadeo (59)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Catherine Masatani Sr Simi Valley HS 21:08 6:43
2 Ada Tadeo Sr Foothill Technology 21:16.63 6:45 1/8 2/15 2/22
3 Megan Lewis So Simi Valley HS 21:17.83 6:46
4 Sedona Boren Sr Ventura HS 21:47.34 6:55
5 Danielle Askar Sr Ventura HS 21:52.16 6:57
6 Paige Creason Sr Oak Park HS 21:59.45 6:59
7 Karla Ortega Jr Westlake HS 22:03.32 7:00
8 Vanessa Tran Sr Camarillo HS 22:06.19 7:01
9 Aline Aguilar Sr Foothill Technology 22:12.94 7:03 2/8 3/15 3/22
10 Alyssa Boedigheimer Jr Newbury Park HS 22:14.85 7:04
11 Katelynn Byrum Sr Ventura HS 22:17.94 7:05
12 Cassidy Giles Sr Camarillo HS 22:25.41 7:07
13 Taylor Walsh Sr Simi Valley HS 22:32.02 7:09
14 Madison Jaffe Sr Ventura HS 22:49.13 7:15
15 Christina Ortiz Jr Pacifica HS 22:54.64 7:16
16 Brenda Cortes Sr Camarillo HS 22:57.86 7:17
17 Elizabeth Egbert Jr Foothill Technology 22:59.2 7:18 3/8 6/15 4/21
18 Parker Ornellas Sr Moorpark Hig 23:00.52 7:18
19 Nicole Thornton Jr Camarillo HS 23:03.13 7:19
20 Paulina Kane Sr Agoura HS 23:06.42 7:20
21 Olivia Burton Jr Foothill Technology 23:07.5 7:20 4/8 7/15 3/19
22 Elizabeth Hsu So Simi Valley HS 23:18.79 7:24
23 Neekta Mehrkhodavandi Jr Simi Valley HS 23:19.95 7:24
24 Estelle Santini Jr Foothill Technology 23:22.38 7:25 5/8 9/15 2/17
25 Isabelle Egbert Jr Foothill Technology 23:27.43 7:27 6/8 10/15 1/13
26 Maria Elizarraraz Jr Ventura HS 23:30.05 7:28
27 Kyla Castillo Sr Rio Mesa HS 23:34.41 7:29
28 Annalise Kelly So Simi Valley HS 23:36.06 7:30
29 Erika Diaz Fr Simi Valley HS 23:41.58 7:31
30 Catalina Rodriguez Sr Moorpark Hig 23:42.46 7:32
31 Callie Taylor Fr Oak Park HS 23:42.5 7:32
32 Saralynn Chick Jr Westlake HS 23:47.13 7:33
33 Michelle Parama-reyes Jr Rio Mesa HS 23:48.04 7:33
34 Hannah Schofield Sr Moorpark Hig 23:50.03 7:34
35 Angela Martinez Jr Ventura HS 23:50.46 7:34
36 Camille Driggs Jr Oak Park HS 23:56.24 7:36
37 Holly Jones Jr Moorpark Hig 23:58.86 7:37
38 Lauren Tennison Jr Buena HS 23:59.2 7:37
39 Mary Scott Jr Thousand Oaks HS 24:00.82 7:37
40 Sarah Utterback Jr Camarillo HS 24:03.12 7:38
41 Jessica Corneau Fr Simi Valley HS 24:04.72 7:39
42 Brynna Barton Jr Oak Park HS 24:05.26 7:39
43 Rachel Lou Sr Agoura HS 24:08.58 7:40
44 Martiza Sandoval Jr Channel Islands HS 24:13.41 7:41
45 Anna Schneider Sr Rio Mesa HS 24:16.75 7:42
46 Alejandra Contreras Jr Ventura HS 24:20.65 7:44
47 Kate Jasso So Channel Islands HS 24:24.22 7:45
48 Julia Fogel So Agoura HS 24:29.8 7:47
49 Cecilia Cano Sr Rio Mesa HS 24:30.47 7:47
50 Harmony Beeman Sr Oak Park HS 24:31.74 7:47
51 Stephanie Orjuela So Simi Valley HS 24:31.82 7:47
52 Audrey Williams Jr Westlake HS 24:33.33 7:48
53 Alina Tong Fr Oak Park HS 24:34.99 7:48
54 Hannah Levy Fr Agoura HS 24:38.92 7:49
55 Brihana Romero Sr Pacifica HS 24:42.47 7:51
56 Dana Shiloni Jr Oak Park HS 24:45.08 7:51
57 Madeline Pettit Jr Oak Park HS 24:45.64 7:52
58 Julia Barylak So Oak Park HS 24:47.84 7:52
59 Rachel Spellman Fr Oak Park HS 24:47.92 7:52
60 Charlotte Cook Sr Ventura HS 24:51.85 7:54
61 Valeria Moreno Sr Thousand Oaks HS 24:56.18 7:55
62 Gianna Lucareli Sr Thousand Oaks HS 24:58.57 7:56
63 Karina Orozco Jr Pacifica HS 25:00.16 7:56
64 Kylynn Daley Jr Moorpark Hig 25:03.63 7:57
65 Grace Carey Sr Foothill Technology 25:05.38 7:58 7/8 13/15 4/12
66 Annie Keene Sr Thousand Oaks HS 25:05.83 7:58
67 Isabella Amador Jr Westlake HS 25:06.09 7:58
68 Alexandra Grief Sr Newbury Park HS 25:08.3 7:59
69 Deighan Valko So Newbury Park HS 25:09.52 7:59
70 Danielle Berejikian Sr Camarillo HS 25:10.83 8:00
71 Claire Haddock Jr Oak Park HS 25:11.69 8:00
72 Hailey Atkinson Fr Simi Valley HS 25:13.19 8:00
73 Lauren Ruffing Sr Westlake HS 25:15.84 8:01
74 Manou Depelsmaeker Fr Agoura HS 25:16.3 8:01
75 Jennifer Castellon Jr Rio Mesa HS 25:17.54 8:02
76 Rebecca Rich Jr Agoura HS 25:20.44 8:03
77 Emily Beebe Fr Simi Valley HS 25:20.48 8:03
78 Sonali Mayer Sr Camarillo HS 25:20.64 8:03
79 Emma Torres Jr Rio Mesa HS 25:24.66 8:04
80 Ellyanna Martinez Jr Buena HS 25:27.61 8:05
81 Olivia Winck Jr Oak Park HS 25:30.2 8:06
82 Shannon Riedley Jr Simi Valley HS 25:31.48 8:06
83 Jaden Levinson Fr Agoura HS 25:32.43 8:06
84 Olivia Rasmussen Fr Moorpark Hig 25:34.76 8:07
85 Delani Wolf Sr Moorpark Hig 25:35.08 8:07
86 Anya Vertanessian Jr Agoura HS 25:35.23 8:07
87 Grace Fife Jr Ventura HS 25:37.67 8:08
88 Rebecca Grinberg Sr Oak Park HS 25:38.32 8:08
89 Emily Pacheco Fr Moorpark Hig 25:38.33 8:08
90 Kole Smith Sr Malibu HS 25:38.97 8:09
91 Leonela Joaquin Jr Oxnard HS 25:42.88 8:10
92 Emily Fogel So Agoura HS 25:44.02 8:10
93 Milla Wu So Westlake HS 25:44.66 8:10
94 Valeria Gomez Jr Oxnard HS 25:46.96 8:11
95 Alyssa Fava So Ventura HS 25:47.14 8:11
96 Megan Wing Sr Oak Park HS 25:48.61 8:12
97 Aaliyah Abarca Sr Moorpark Hig 25:49.2 8:12
98 Angela Ramos Jr Hueneme HS 25:51.81 8:13
99 Shelby Carroll So Moorpark Hig 25:53.47 8:13
100 Jaya Peruvemba Fr Westlake HS 25:54.03 8:13
101 Michelle Wu Jr Moorpark Hig 25:54.44 8:13
102 Cristen Richman-prescott Jr Oak Park HS 25:54.87 8:14
103 Jackie Lagunas So Thousand Oaks HS 25:55.74 8:14
104 Joselyne Guillen So Moorpark Hig 25:56.08 8:14
105 Donya Sallak Fr Moorpark Hig 25:57.84 8:15
106 Ariana Munson Jr Channel Islands HS 25:59.18 8:15
107 Vicky Ortega Jr Rio Mesa HS 25:59.92 8:15
108 Alexandra Dunlop So Simi Valley HS 26:01.65 8:16
109 Britnay Haddox Jr Oak Park HS 26:02.16 8:16
110 Esmeralda Lopez Sr Channel Islands HS 26:07.18 8:18
111 Karlin Steiner Sr Oak Park HS 26:08.25 8:18
112 Natalie Montiel Jr Hueneme HS 26:08.78 8:18
113 Tanya Turchyn So Ventura HS 26:09.34 8:18
114 Jalynne Magana Fr Moorpark Hig 26:09.66 8:18
115 Addison Marcum Sr Camarillo HS 26:09.94 8:18
116 Anabella Moreno So Moorpark Hig 26:12.13 8:19
117 Tressa O'Conner Fr Foothill Technology 26:13.95 8:20 8/8 15/15 7/12
118 Alexandra Hanessian Fr Simi Valley HS 26:15.05 8:20
119 Elizabeth Sanchez So Thousand Oaks HS 26:15.41 8:20
120 Sophia Tsai Jr Oak Park HS 26:15.97 8:20
121 Caris Kozak Sr Newbury Park HS 26:16.68 8:21
122 Emmalee Hanshaw Fr Moorpark Hig 26:16.75 8:21
123 Amy White Jr Camarillo HS 26:18.48 8:21
124 Edith Adame Jr Oxnard HS 26:19.28 8:21
125 Elizabeth Lopez Jr Oxnard HS 26:19.79 8:22
126 Maya Kamen So Agoura HS 26:20.77 8:22
127 Maricruz Rodriguez Jr Santa Paula HS 26:20.99 8:22
128 Jasmine Bixler Sr Moorpark Hig 26:23.21 8:23
129 Stefania Mengoli Jr Thousand Oaks HS 26:26.58 8:24
130 Montanna Panec Sr Westlake HS 26:27.88 8:24
131 Jonna Olasdetter Sr Camarillo HS 26:29.7 8:25
132 Brenda Gonzalez Jr Ventura HS 26:30.32 8:25
133 Emily Tario Jr Malibu HS 26:34.12 8:26
134 Emily Jones Sr Moorpark Hig 26:34.19 8:26
135 Kate Pietrzyk Jr Malibu HS 26:35.86 8:27
136 Julia Offerman So Ventura HS 26:37.59 8:27
137 Annika Haberl Fr Thousand Oaks HS 26:39.06 8:28
138 Sarah Madias Sr Oaks Christian HS 26:43.93 8:29
139 Briana Rivera Jr Oxnard HS 26:48.94 8:31
140 Sarahy Torres Fr Rio Mesa HS 26:49.93 8:31
141 Jennifer Rico Jr Oxnard HS 26:50.72 8:31
142 Whitney Weymouth Fr Moorpark Hig 26:53.22 8:32
143 Ashley Brown Sr La Reina HS 26:53.94 8:32
144 Ashlyn Mosites So Moorpark Hig 26:54.18 8:32
145 Jaylen Avelino Fr Rio Mesa HS 26:54.8 8:33
146 Jennifer Tovar Jr Rio Mesa HS 26:54.96 8:33
147 Jessica Iserman Fr Simi Valley HS 26:55.82 8:33
148 Pifer Dryden Fr Oak Park HS 26:57.43 8:33
149 Erika Rodriguez Sr Hueneme HS 26:59.36 8:34
150 Elizabeth Riker Jr Oak Park HS 27:07.59 8:37
151 Anais Castellanos Sr Camarillo HS 27:07.75 8:37
152 Lily Klein So Simi Valley HS 27:09.29 8:37
153 Avianna Karkay-selea Jr Oak Park HS 27:09.36 8:37
154 Jacqueline Gonzalez Sr Hueneme HS 27:10.48 8:38
155 Casie Kruseman So Buena HS 27:11.06 8:38
156 Angelique Olivia Jr Channel Islands HS 27:11.64 8:38
157 Sophie Maerowitz Jr Oak Park HS 27:11.94 8:38
158 Eva Conrad Sr Malibu HS 27:12.39 8:38
159 Caroline Collier So La Reina HS 27:15.26 8:39
160 Anna Henson So Moorpark Hig 27:15.32 8:39
161 Autumn Roze Renzacci Gi Jr Oaks Christian HS 27:16.59 8:40
162 Natalia Gonzalez Jr Rio Mesa HS 27:18.52 8:40
163 Jocelyn Martinez Fr Rio Mesa HS 27:19.5 8:40
164 Kristin Ulan So Moorpark Hig 27:23.53 8:42
165 Audrey Knight Fr Camarillo HS 27:23.88 8:42
166 Olivia Vidaurri Fr Camarillo HS 27:25.27 8:42
167 Kaitlin Norris Sr Rio Mesa HS 27:27.55 8:43
168 Stephanie Lopez Jr Hueneme HS 27:31.36 8:44
169 Michaela Howe Fr Nordhoff HS 27:33.71 8:45
170 Zoe Basua Jr Rio Mesa HS 27:42.5 8:48
171 Angel Martinez Sr Rio Mesa HS 27:43.47 8:48
172 Lauren Boswell Fr Camarillo HS 27:45.72 8:49
173 Rachel Coleman Fr La Reina HS 27:46.64 8:49
174 Abigail Mohr Fr Agoura HS 27:47.71 8:49
175 Giselle Lopez So Rio Mesa HS 27:49.93 8:50
176 Sophia Medvez So Moorpark Hig 27:51.66 8:51
177 Destiny Hernandez Jr Rio Mesa HS 27:53.11 8:51
178 Sarah Tirado Sr Oxnard HS 27:58.81 8:53
179 Maria Garcia Sr Nordhoff HS 28:01.76 8:54
180 Hana Sugioka Sr Newbury Park HS 28:04.26 8:55
181 Alejandra Deciga So Rio Mesa HS 28:05.68 8:55
182 Rachel Morales Fr Newbury Park HS 28:06.49 8:55
183 Cynthia Calderon Sr Moorpark Hig 28:09.2 8:56
184 Lilly Christenson Sr Buena HS 28:11.02 8:57
185 Rachel Hu Sr Oak Park HS 28:11.88 8:57
186 Lily Erickson Jr Rio Mesa HS 28:12.02 8:57
187 Jessica West Jr Simi Valley HS 28:12.87 8:57
188 Celia Lanuza So Simi Valley HS 28:13.31 8:58
189 Natacha Jouonang So Calabasas HS 28:13.96 8:58
190 Avery Smith Jr Westlake HS 28:14.68 8:58
191 Vivian Lu Fr Moorpark Hig 28:16.28 8:59
192 Luna Nienow Fr Westlake HS 28:20.72 9:00
193 Matiana Gajda So La Reina HS 28:26.26 9:02
194 Elizabeth Wolfe Sr Camarillo HS 28:28.39 9:02
195 Kate Castillo Jr Thousand Oaks HS 28:29.84 9:03
196 Karla Estrada Sr Rio Mesa HS 28:30.24 9:03
197 Emily Han Jr Westlake HS 28:30.58 9:03
198 Rachel Fekrat So Oak Park HS 28:37.43 9:05
199 Kassandra Valencia Jr Rio Mesa HS 28:43.21 9:07
200 Abril Sanchez So Santa Paula HS 28:43.61 9:07
201 Eloisa Fernandez So Rio Mesa HS 28:46.81 9:08
202 Michelle Garcia Fr Moorpark Hig 28:46.89 9:08
203 Emelyn Tamayo Fr Moorpark Hig 29:05.45 9:14
204 Alexandra Turner Fr Calabasas HS 29:07.42 9:15
205 Marcella Centeno So Buena HS 29:07.88 9:15
206 Mariah Madueno Jr Oxnard HS 29:08.43 9:15
207 Adree Jenkins Jr Camarillo HS 29:08.47 9:15
208 Olivia Hymas Fr Moorpark Hig 29:13.62 9:17
209 Jade Tiszler Jr Thousand Oaks HS 29:16.59 9:18
210 Fabiola Sanchez Jr Pacifica HS 29:21.03 9:19
211 Molly Oates Jr Oak Park HS 29:30.56 9:22
212 Ava Farriday Jr Oak Park HS 29:32.06 9:23
213 Melissa Rodriguez Jr Santa Paula HS 29:32.12 9:23
214 Jazmin Casio Jr Pacifica HS 29:45.07 9:27
215 Allison Stephan Jr Agoura HS 29:56.46 9:30
216 Courtney Haye So Camarillo HS 30:03 9:32
217 Hannah Caplan So Calabasas HS 30:05.08 9:33
218 Lorena Sanchez Jr Rio Mesa HS 30:05.29 9:33
219 Gillian Dryden Fr Oak Park HS 30:08.83 9:34
220 Alex Sherman So Agoura HS 30:09.95 9:35
221 Jaquelin Herrera Jr Rio Mesa HS 30:15.98 9:37
222 Arline Cervantes Jr Pacifica HS 30:19.76 9:38
223 Rosilinda Hernandez Sr Rio Mesa HS 30:21.76 9:38
224 Hailey Bautista So Santa Paula HS 30:23.56 9:39
225 Caitlyn Seaton Fr Thousand Oaks HS 30:28.01 9:40
226 Jailine Robles Jr Pacifica HS 30:30 9:41
227 Madelynn Alvara So Oxnard HS 30:47.46 9:46
228 Esperanza Gonzales Jr Pacifica HS 30:48.1 9:47
229 Jalene Robles Jr Pacifica HS 30:54.47 9:49
230 Jaylene Gonzalez Jr Rio Mesa HS 30:59.35 9:50
231 Amanda Ruiz So Simi Valley HS 31:10.06 9:54
232 Melody Espinoza So Moorpark Hig 31:12.69 9:55
233 Patricia Meza Jr Nordhoff HS 31:15.98 9:56
234 Celeste Ramirez Jr Oxnard HS 31:16.3 9:56
235 Christina Mehr Fr Thousand Oaks HS 31:18.73 9:56
236 Luisa Saturnino-drake Jr Camarillo HS 31:32.36 10:01
237 Christina Immke Sr Oak Park HS 31:38.48 10:03
238 May Hamza Fr Simi Valley HS 31:43.17 10:04
239 Deyanira Mariscal Jr Santa Paula HS 31:52.67 10:07
240 Jennifer Carrillo Jr Oxnard HS 32:16.89 10:15
241 Samantha Alvarado Jr Oxnard HS 32:29.45 10:19
242 Sydney Parrone Fr Oak Park HS 32:30.46 10:19
243 Nazareth Garcia Jr Oxnard HS 32:41.94 10:23
244 Brianna Torres Fr Thousand Oaks HS 32:56.65 10:28
245 Taylor Stanley Fr Thousand Oaks HS 33:13.17 10:33
246 Nicole Kabat So Simi Valley HS 33:19.32 10:35
247 Claire Devol So Moorpark Hig 34:30.11 10:57
248 Bandit Bandit Agoura HS 34:36.1 10:59
249 Bandit Bandit2 Agoura HS 34:36.69 10:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Ventura HS
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:43
112:17
22:27
7:08
60 Sedona Boren
Sr
21:47
6:55
4
Danielle Askar
Sr
21:52
6:57
5
Katelynn Byrum
Sr
22:18
7:05
11
Madison Jaffe
Sr
22:49
7:15
14
Maria Elizarraraz
Jr
23:30
7:28
26
Angela Martinez
Jr
23:50
7:34
35
Alejandra Contreras
Jr
24:21
7:44
45
2 Simi Valley HS
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:12
111:37
22:19
7:05
62 Catherine Masatani
Sr
21:08
6:43
1
Megan Lewis
So
21:18
6:46
3
Taylor Walsh
Sr
22:32
7:09
13
Elizabeth Hsu
So
23:19
7:24
22
Neekta Mehrkhodavandi
Jr
23:20
7:24
23
Annalise Kelly
So
23:36
7:30
28
Erika Diaz
Fr
23:42
7:31
29
3 Foothill Technology
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:06
112:59
22:36
7:10
73 Ada Tadeo
Sr
21:17
6:45
2
Aline Aguilar
Sr
22:13
7:03
9
Elizabeth Egbert
Jr
22:59
7:18
17
Olivia Burton
Jr
23:08
7:20
21
Estelle Santini
Jr
23:22
7:25
24
Isabelle Egbert
Jr
23:27
7:27
25
Grace Carey
Sr
25:05
7:58
59
4 Camarillo HS
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
114:36
22:55
7:17
95 Vanessa Tran
Sr
22:06
7:01
8
Cassidy Giles
Sr
22:25
7:07
12
Brenda Cortes
Sr
22:58
7:17
16
Nicole Thornton
Jr
23:03
7:19
19
Sarah Utterback
Jr
24:03
7:38
40
Danielle Berejikian
Sr
25:11
8:00
64
Sonali Mayer
Sr
25:21
8:03
69
5 Oak Park HS
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:32
118:15
23:39
7:30
163 Paige Creason
Sr
21:59
6:59
6
Callie Taylor
Fr
23:43
7:32
31
Camille Driggs
Jr
23:56
7:36
36
Brynna Barton
Jr
24:05
7:39
41
Harmony Beeman
Sr
24:32
7:47
49
Alina Tong
Fr
24:35
7:48
51
Dana Shiloni
Jr
24:45
7:51
54
6 Moorpark Hig
9-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:03
119:36
23:55
7:36
177 Parker Ornellas
Sr
23:01
7:18
18
Catalina Rodriguez
Sr
23:42
7:32
30
Hannah Schofield
Sr
23:50
7:34
34
Holly Jones
Jr
23:59
7:37
37
Kylynn Daley
Jr
25:04
7:57
58
Olivia Rasmussen
Fr
25:35
8:07
73
Delani Wolf
Sr
25:35
8:07
74
7 Westlake HS
5-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:13
120:46
24:09
7:40
215 Karla Ortega
Jr
22:03
7:00
7
Saralynn Chick
Jr
23:47
7:33
32
Audrey Williams
Jr
24:33
7:48
50
Isabella Amador
Jr
25:06
7:58
61
Lauren Ruffing
Sr
25:16
8:01
65
Milla Wu
So
25:45
8:10
76
Jaya Peruvemba
Fr
25:54
8:13
79
8 Rio Mesa HS
11-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:43
121:27
24:17
7:43
219 Kyla Castillo
Sr
23:34
7:29
27
Michelle Parama-reyes
Jr
23:48
7:33
33
Anna Schneider
Sr
24:17
7:42
44
Cecilia Cano
Sr
24:30
7:47
48
Jennifer Castellon
Jr
25:18
8:02
67
Emma Torres
Jr
25:25
8:04
70
Vicky Ortega
Jr
26:00
8:15
82
9 Agoura HS
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:10
121:40
24:20
7:43
227 Paulina Kane
Sr
23:06
7:20
20
Rachel Lou
Sr
24:09
7:40
42
Julia Fogel
So
24:30
7:47
47
Hannah Levy
Fr
24:39
7:49
52
Manou Depelsmaeker
Fr
25:16
8:01
66
Rebecca Rich
Jr
25:20
8:03
68
Jaden Levinson
Fr
25:32
8:06
72
10 Thousand Oaks HS
13-13-12-10-10
Gap: 1:55
124:57
24:59
7:56
290 Mary Scott
Jr
24:01
7:37
39
Valeria Moreno
Sr
24:56
7:55
55
Gianna Lucareli
Sr
24:59
7:56
56
Annie Keene
Sr
25:06
7:58
60
Jackie Lagunas
So
25:56
8:14
80
Elizabeth Sanchez
So
26:15
8:20
85
Stefania Mengoli
Jr
26:27
8:24
90
11 Newbury Park HS
7-11-11-11-11
Gap: 5:49
126:54
25:23
8:03
320 Alyssa Boedigheimer
Jr
22:15
7:04
10
Alexandra Grief
Sr
25:08
7:59
62
Deighan Valko
So
25:10
7:59
63
Caris Kozak
Sr
26:17
8:21
86
Hana Sugioka
Sr
28:04
8:55
99
Rachel Morales
Fr
28:06
8:55
100




12 Pacifica HS
8-10-10-12-12
Gap: 6:50
131:43
26:21
8:22
335 Christina Ortiz
Jr
22:55
7:16
15
Brihana Romero
Sr
24:42
7:51
53
Karina Orozco
Jr
25:00
7:56
57
Fabiola Sanchez
Jr
29:21
9:19
104
Jazmin Casio
Jr
29:45
9:27
106
Arline Cervantes
Jr
30:20
9:38
107
Jailine Robles
Jr
30:30
9:41
109
13 Channel Islands HS
14-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:58
127:56
25:35
8:07
349 Martiza Sandoval
Jr
24:13
7:41
43
Kate Jasso
So
24:24
7:45
46
Ariana Munson
Jr
25:59
8:15
81
Esmeralda Lopez
Sr
26:07
8:18
83
Angelique Olivia
Jr
27:12
8:38
96








14 Buena HS
12-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:09
133:57
26:47
8:30
408 Lauren Tennison
Jr
23:59
7:37
38
Ellyanna Martinez
Jr
25:28
8:05
71
Casie Kruseman
So
27:11
8:38
95
Lilly Christenson
Sr
28:11
8:57
101
Marcella Centeno
So
29:08
9:15
103








15 Oxnard HS
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:06
130:58
26:12
8:19
418 Leonela Joaquin
Jr
25:43
8:10
75
Valeria Gomez
Jr
25:47
8:11
77
Edith Adame
Jr
26:19
8:21
87
Elizabeth Lopez
Jr
26:20
8:22
88
Briana Rivera
Jr
26:49
8:31
91
Jennifer Rico
Jr
26:51
8:31
92
Sarah Tirado
Sr
27:59
8:53
98
16 Hueneme HS
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:40
133:42
26:44
8:29
446 Angela Ramos
Jr
25:52
8:13
78
Natalie Montiel
Jr
26:09
8:18
84
Erika Rodriguez
Sr
26:59
8:34
93
Jacqueline Gonzalez
Sr
27:10
8:38
94
Stephanie Lopez
Jr
27:31
8:44
97








17 Santa Paula HS
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 5:32
146:53
29:23
9:20
514 Maricruz Rodriguez
Jr
26:21
8:22
89
Abril Sanchez
So
28:44
9:07
102
Melissa Rodriguez
Jr
29:32
9:23
105
Hailey Bautista
So
30:24
9:39
108
Deyanira Mariscal
Jr
31:53
10:07
110








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carley Sanders So Agoura HS 21:02.03 6:41
2 Gretchen Scherrei Fr Foothill Technology 21:09 6:43 1/7 1/15 2/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Maria Ruvalcaba So Nordhoff HS 21:09.53 6:43
4 Jasmine Ramirez Fr Nordhoff HS 21:09.7 6:43
5 Abigail Gulbranson Fr Newbury Park HS 21:14.52 6:45
6 Claire Robbins So Westlake HS 21:25.47 6:48
7 Jessica Farfan Fr Westlake HS 21:33.1 6:51
8 Sadie Hewitt Fr Moorpark Hig 21:37.63 6:52
9 Lauren Hill Fr Agoura HS 21:38.75 6:52
10 Alison Linskey So Camarillo HS 21:42.05 6:53
11 Andrea Gonzalez So Camarillo HS 21:51.29 6:56
12 Angelina Lim So Simi Valley HS 21:56.85 6:58
13 Anna Mulay So Simi Valley HS 22:01.37 6:59
14 Brynn Spence Fr Camarillo HS 22:06.11 7:01
15 Jillyn Kinsley Fr Westlake HS 22:07.21 7:01
16 Sarah Foote So Camarillo HS 22:07.54 7:01
17 Julianne Dunn Fr Oak Park HS 22:09.75 7:02
18 Nicole Gonzalez Fr Fillmore HS 22:13.47 7:03
19 Yaquelin Villalpando Fr Hueneme HS 22:14.59 7:04
20 Mikayla Erlenborn Fr Foothill Technology 22:17.8 7:05 2/7 4/15 6/21
21 Josseline Hernandez So Westlake HS 22:22.15 7:06
22 Andrea Gutierrez So Moorpark Hig 22:23.26 7:06
23 Allison Ortega Fr Simi Valley HS 22:23.91 7:07
24 Skylar Hartmire So Oak Park HS 22:28.14 7:08
25 Kennedy Gomez So Foothill Technology 22:29.13 7:08 3/7 5/15 4/21
26 Samantha Prehn Fr Ventura HS 22:31.25 7:09
27 Kate Service Fr Westlake HS 22:32.23 7:09
28 Julianna Garcia Fr Ventura HS 22:32.69 7:09
29 Samantha Geyer So Agoura HS 22:34.38 7:10
30 Emily Perez Fr Hueneme HS 22:35.45 7:10
31 Maria Baltazar So Hueneme HS 22:36.68 7:11
32 Jasmine Nieva So Moorpark Hig 22:36.92 7:11
33 Tatum Schmidt Fr Ventura HS 22:37.27 7:11
34 Valerie Hernandez Fr Fillmore HS 22:37.97 7:11
35 Emma Orozco So Fillmore HS 22:38.28 7:11
36 Abigail Messe So Oak Park HS 22:43.34 7:13
37 Alexandra Jones So Newbury Park HS 22:45.62 7:14
38 Anika Schlenker Fr Agoura HS 22:46.57 7:14
39 Rachel Lamb Fr Moorpark Hig 22:50.52 7:15
40 Karen Barrera So Hueneme HS 22:51.86 7:16
41 Allinta Tadesse So Westlake HS 22:52.23 7:16
42 Emily Chang Fr Simi Valley HS 22:53 7:16
43 Abby Dermott Fr Oak Park HS 22:56.56 7:17
44 Angelina Taylor Fr Oak Park HS 22:58.64 7:18
45 Solei Burgess Fr Oak Park HS 22:59.78 7:18
46 Gretchen Slattum Fr Newbury Park HS 23:01.72 7:19
47 Tallula Auman Fr Thousand Oaks HS 23:04 7:19
48 Megan Markow Fr Agoura HS 23:05.61 7:20
49 Kayli Vest So Westlake HS 23:07.93 7:21
50 Danica Kern Fr Agoura HS 23:10.75 7:22
51 Kira Germann So Newbury Park HS 23:14.36 7:23
52 Araceli Rodriguez So Hueneme HS 23:14.93 7:23
53 Ruthie Coscarelli So Newbury Park HS 23:16.23 7:23
54 Rebekkah Chapman So Camarillo HS 23:18.75 7:24
55 Carly Leandro Fr Foothill Technology 23:20.61 7:25 4/7 8/15 9/20
56 Laura Gurney So Buena HS 23:21.7 7:25
57 Ximena Forero Fr Newbury Park HS 23:22.8 7:25
58 Cecilia Cisneros So Fillmore HS 23:24.68 7:26
59 Sydney Bellamy Fr Simi Valley HS 23:34.19 7:29
60 Jessica Halsema So Moorpark Hig 23:35.25 7:29
61 Lizbet Alvarez So Channel Islands HS 23:35.41 7:29
62 Kyla Robinson-hybbard So Calabasas HS 23:36.76 7:30
63 Jacqueline Nieva So Moorpark Hig 23:38.66 7:30
64 Sesilia Tadeo So Foothill Technology 23:41.09 7:31 5/7 11/15 9/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Diantha Williamson So Moorpark Hig 23:42.93 7:32
66 Faith Johannes-squires Fr Buena HS 23:47.1 7:33
67 Kathleen Dryden Fr Oak Park HS 23:48.89 7:34
68 Carla Rodas Fr Nordhoff HS 23:50.12 7:34
69 Samantha Greene Fr Simi Valley HS 23:53.84 7:35
70 Sabrina Bonilla So Agoura HS 23:54.72 7:35
71 Joanna Mendez So Nordhoff HS 23:56.67 7:36
72 Arielle Estrada Fr Fillmore HS 24:03.45 7:38
73 Gia Majerus Fr Agoura HS 24:08.92 7:40
74 Kate Marsden So Ventura HS 24:12.53 7:41
75 Karina Diaz Fr Santa Paula HS 24:14.27 7:42
76 Charlotte Bretz So Buena HS 24:18.5 7:43
77 Madison Venegas So Camarillo HS 24:18.53 7:43
78 Izabella Gonzalez Fr Camarillo HS 24:20.97 7:44
79 Yasmin Arzola So Channel Islands HS 24:21.9 7:44
80 Larisa Penaloza So Rio Mesa HS 24:27.24 7:46
81 Victoria Castillo Fr Channel Islands HS 24:29.72 7:47
82 Melody Salazar So Hueneme HS 24:31.67 7:47
83 Sophia Michelsen Fr Simi Valley HS 24:31.89 7:47
84 Lindsay Villano So Newbury Park HS 24:40.58 7:50
85 Giselle Perez Fr Fillmore HS 24:48.54 7:53
86 Skylar Purvis So Simi Valley HS 24:53.5 7:54
87 Cynthia Jaras Fr Moorpark Hig 24:54.44 7:54
88 Ester Ruvalcaba So Nordhoff HS 24:55.6 7:55
89 Victoria Reed So Calabasas HS 24:56.35 7:55
90 Magnolia Fife Fr Foothill Technology 25:02.04 7:57 6/7 12/15 10/13
91 Areanna Covarrubias Fr Fillmore HS 25:15.24 8:01
92 Cristina Cortes So Oxnard HS 25:16.39 8:01
93 Natalie Ortiz Fr Foothill Technology 25:19.6 8:02 7/7 14/15 9/13
94 Camila Mendez So Santa Paula HS 25:22.15 8:03
95 Anna Norton Fr Thousand Oaks HS 25:24.47 8:04
96 Isabel Llamas So Santa Paula HS 25:31.4 8:06
97 Gabriella Flores So Oxnard HS 25:32.28 8:06
98 Leah Levy Fr Thousand Oaks HS 25:32.89 8:07
99 Kate Nadeau Fr Malibu HS 25:34.5 8:07
100 Nancy Ambriz So Hueneme HS 25:39.29 8:09
101 Erica Alvarado So Hueneme HS 25:40.24 8:09
102 Evelyn Rodriguez So Buena HS 25:41.2 8:09
103 Allison Dewey Fr Oaks Christian HS 25:42.15 8:10
104 Esme Bolander Fr Malibu HS 25:45.73 8:11
105 Yanelli Rodriguez So Buena HS 25:49.58 8:12
106 Teresa Lopez Fr Oxnard HS 25:59.14 8:15
107 Rosemary Juarez So Hueneme HS 26:02.76 8:16
108 Paulina Tapia Fr Pacifica HS 26:14.44 8:20
109 April Knutson Fr Rio Mesa HS 26:14.98 8:20
110 Brandy Bibian So Oxnard HS 26:19.86 8:22
111 Anna Juarez So Oxnard HS 26:22.24 8:22
112 Jeanette Scogin Fr Pacifica HS 26:25.71 8:23
113 Sacil Gonzalez So Channel Islands HS 26:27.9 8:24
114 Sophia Lecuona So Calabasas HS 26:32.54 8:26
115 Johanna Abarca So Santa Paula HS 26:39.82 8:28
116 Victoria Nungaray Fr Rio Mesa HS 26:46.67 8:30
117 Giselle Gallardo So Rio Mesa HS 26:46.96 8:30
118 Sarah Chayet So Calabasas HS 27:27.31 8:43
119 Joycelynn Galindo Fr Pacifica HS 27:29.61 8:44
120 Genesis Aguilar So Oxnard HS 27:34.27 8:45
121 Wendy Olivares So Hueneme HS 27:37.95 8:46
122 Kasandra Santascoy So Oxnard HS 27:40.52 8:47
123 Addison Todd Fr Rio Mesa HS 27:47.24 8:49
124 Hope Chavez Fr Thousand Oaks HS 27:54.66 8:52
125 Maleni Hernandez So Channel Islands HS 28:16.12 8:58
126 Leslie Martinez So Channel Islands HS 28:30.79 9:03
127 Asher Andrus Fr Malibu HS 30:06.76 9:34
128 Jessica Ornelas Fr Pacifica HS 30:27.4 9:40
129 Emily Hernanzez So Pacifica HS 30:30.01 9:41
130 Lisa Garcia So Pacifica HS 30:34.91 9:43
131 Eva Vierya Fr Fillmore HS 30:43.42 9:45
132 Alynette Navarro So Oxnard HS 30:59.44 9:50
133 Laura Chavez So Pacifica HS 31:25.16 9:58
134 Johanna Orozco So Channel Islands HS 31:47.44 10:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Westlake HS
5-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
110:00
22:00
6:59
75 Claire Robbins
So
21:25
6:48
6
Jessica Farfan
Fr
21:33
6:51
7
Jillyn Kinsley
Fr
22:07
7:01
15
Josseline Hernandez
So
22:22
7:06
21
Kate Service
Fr
22:32
7:09
26
Allinta Tadesse
So
22:52
7:16
38
Kayli Vest
So
23:08
7:21
45
2 Camarillo HS
7-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:37
111:06
22:13
7:03
101 Alison Linskey
So
21:42
6:53
10
Andrea Gonzalez
So
21:51
6:56
11
Brynn Spence
Fr
22:06
7:01
14
Sarah Foote
So
22:08
7:01
16
Rebekkah Chapman
So
23:19
7:24
50
Madison Venegas
So
24:19
7:43
69
Izabella Gonzalez
Fr
24:21
7:44
70
3 Agoura HS
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:04
111:07
22:13
7:03
116 Carley Sanders
So
21:02
6:41
1
Lauren Hill
Fr
21:39
6:52
9
Samantha Geyer
So
22:34
7:10
27
Anika Schlenker
Fr
22:47
7:14
35
Megan Markow
Fr
23:06
7:20
44
Danica Kern
Fr
23:11
7:22
46
Sabrina Bonilla
So
23:55
7:35
65
4 Simi Valley HS
8-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:37
112:49
22:34
7:10
142 Angelina Lim
So
21:57
6:58
12
Anna Mulay
So
22:01
6:59
13
Allison Ortega
Fr
22:24
7:07
23
Emily Chang
Fr
22:53
7:16
39
Sydney Bellamy
Fr
23:34
7:29
55
Samantha Greene
Fr
23:54
7:35
64
Sophia Michelsen
Fr
24:32
7:47
75
5 Moorpark Hig
6-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:58
113:04
22:37
7:11
152 Sadie Hewitt
Fr
21:38
6:52
8
Andrea Gutierrez
So
22:23
7:06
22
Jasmine Nieva
So
22:37
7:11
30
Rachel Lamb
Fr
22:51
7:15
36
Jessica Halsema
So
23:35
7:29
56
Jacqueline Nieva
So
23:39
7:30
58
Diantha Williamson
So
23:43
7:32
60
6 Oak Park HS
9-9-8-8-6
Gap: 0:49
113:16
22:39
7:12
155 Julianne Dunn
Fr
22:10
7:02
17
Skylar Hartmire
So
22:28
7:08
24
Abigail Messe
So
22:43
7:13
33
Abby Dermott
Fr
22:57
7:17
40
Angelina Taylor
Fr
22:59
7:18
41
Solei Burgess
Fr
23:00
7:18
42
Kathleen Dryden
Fr
23:49
7:34
62
7 Foothill Technology
2-5-4-6-7
Gap: 2:32
112:58
22:36
7:10
157 Gretchen Scherrei
Fr
21:09
6:43
2
Mikayla Erlenborn
Fr
22:18
7:05
20
Kennedy Gomez
So
22:29
7:08
25
Carly Leandro
Fr
23:21
7:25
51
Sesilia Tadeo
So
23:41
7:31
59
Magnolia Fife
Fr
25:02
7:57
79
Natalie Ortiz
Fr
25:20
8:02
82
8 Hueneme HS
11-10-9-7-8
Gap: 1:00
113:34
22:43
7:13
161 Yaquelin Villalpando
Fr
22:15
7:04
19
Emily Perez
Fr
22:35
7:10
28
Maria Baltazar
So
22:37
7:11
29
Karen Barrera
So
22:52
7:16
37
Araceli Rodriguez
So
23:15
7:23
48
Melody Salazar
So
24:32
7:47
74
Nancy Ambriz
So
25:39
8:09
84
9 Newbury Park HS
4-8-11-9-9
Gap: 2:02
113:32
22:42
7:13
178 Abigail Gulbranson
Fr
21:15
6:45
5
Alexandra Jones
So
22:46
7:14
34
Gretchen Slattum
Fr
23:02
7:19
43
Kira Germann
So
23:14
7:23
47
Ruthie Coscarelli
So
23:16
7:23
49
Ximena Forero
Fr
23:23
7:25
53
Lindsay Villano
So
24:41
7:50
76
10 Fillmore HS
10-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:50
114:58
23:00
7:18
202 Nicole Gonzalez
Fr
22:13
7:03
18
Valerie Hernandez
Fr
22:38
7:11
31
Emma Orozco
So
22:38
7:11
32
Cecilia Cisneros
So
23:25
7:26
54
Arielle Estrada
Fr
24:03
7:38
67
Giselle Perez
Fr
24:49
7:53
77
Areanna Covarrubias
Fr
25:15
8:01
80
11 Nordhoff HS
3-1-7-11-11
Gap: 3:46
115:02
23:00
7:18
214 Maria Ruvalcaba
So
21:10
6:43
3
Jasmine Ramirez
Fr
21:10
6:43
4
Carla Rodas
Fr
23:50
7:34
63
Joanna Mendez
So
23:57
7:36
66
Ester Ruvalcaba
So
24:56
7:55
78








12 Buena HS
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:28
122:58
24:36
7:48
352 Laura Gurney
So
23:22
7:25
52
Faith Johannes-squires
Fr
23:47
7:33
61
Charlotte Bretz
So
24:19
7:43
68
Evelyn Rodriguez
So
25:41
8:09
85
Yanelli Rodriguez
So
25:50
8:12
86








13 Channel Islands HS
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:41
127:11
25:26
8:05
394 Lizbet Alvarez
So
23:35
7:29
57
Yasmin Arzola
So
24:22
7:44
71
Victoria Castillo
Fr
24:30
7:47
73
Sacil Gonzalez
So
26:28
8:24
93
Maleni Hernandez
So
28:16
8:58
100
Leslie Martinez
So
28:31
9:03
101
Johanna Orozco
So
31:47
10:06
106
14 Oxnard HS
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:06
129:30
25:54
8:13
432 Cristina Cortes
So
25:16
8:01
81
Gabriella Flores
So
25:32
8:06
83
Teresa Lopez
Fr
25:59
8:15
87
Brandy Bibian
So
26:20
8:22
90
Anna Juarez
So
26:22
8:22
91
Genesis Aguilar
So
27:34
8:45
97
Kasandra Santascoy
So
27:41
8:47
98
15 Rio Mesa HS
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 3:20
132:03
26:25
8:23
449 Larisa Penaloza
So
24:27
7:46
72
April Knutson
Fr
26:15
8:20
89
Victoria Nungaray
Fr
26:47
8:30
94
Giselle Gallardo
So
26:47
8:30
95
Addison Todd
Fr
27:47
8:49
99








16 Pacifica HS
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:16
141:07
28:13
8:58
481 Paulina Tapia
Fr
26:14
8:20
88
Jeanette Scogin
Fr
26:26
8:23
92
Joycelynn Galindo
Fr
27:30
8:44
96
Jessica Ornelas
Fr
30:27
9:40
102
Emily Hernanzez
So
30:30
9:41
103
Lisa Garcia
So
30:35
9:43
104
Laura Chavez
So
31:25
9:58
105
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.