Foothill Technology Results from the Tri-Valley League Meet #2 at Elkins Ranch Golf Course on 10/12/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brossia, Clayton Sr V 17:20.66 5:47 3 18/63 6/6 6/13 1/8 17:30
(0:10,0.9)
17:30
(0:10,0.9)
16:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Casswell, Trey Sr V 16:53.08 5:38 3 13/63 4/6 4/13 1/10 16:49 16:49 16:49 16:01
Kuchta, Chris Sr V 16:14.71 5:25 3 3/63 1/6 1/13 3/11 16:25
(0:10,1.0)
16:25
(0:10,1.0)
16:25
(0:10,1.0)
15:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Llamas, Alec Sr V 16:40.04 5:33 3 8/63 3/6 3/13 1/10 16:48
(0:08,0.8)
16:48
(0:08,0.8)
16:48
(0:08,0.8)
15:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Marcoux, Paul Sr JV 18:04.21 6:01 3 12/101 6/7 12/13 1/9 17:27 You ROCK! (DSP, TB)
McCoy, Grayson Sr JV 17:34.81 5:52 3 8/101 3/7 9/13 2/9 18:54
(1:20,7.0)
18:54
(1:20,7.0)
18:54
(1:20,7.0)
17:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Messner, Jason Jr JV 17:29.08 5:50 3 4/101 1/7 7/13 3/11 17:15
Montes, Daniel Jr JV 18:31.36 6:10 3 16/101 7/7 13/13 1/9 18:10
Pick, Henry Jr V 16:37.95 5:33 3 7/63 2/6 2/13 3/10 16:13 16:13 16:13 15:28
Pick, Oliver Fr JV 17:40.76 5:54 3 9/101 4/7 10/13 1/9 18:06
(0:25,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Russell, Nathaniel Sr JV 17:50.76 5:57 3 11/101 5/7 11/13 1/9 18:36
(0:45,4.0)
18:36
(0:45,4.0)
18:36
(0:45,4.0)
17:28 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Turville, Jake Sr JV 17:33.37 5:51 3 7/101 2/7 8/13 3/9 18:08
(0:35,3.2)
18:08
(0:35,3.2)
18:08
(0:35,3.2)
16:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Villasenor, Jakob Sr V 17:15.72 5:45 3 17/63 5/6 5/13 1/9 16:51
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/9 83:42
1:01
3 5:35 5:25 5:45 48 5:35 82:17 82:17 82:17 Chris Kuchta (3), Henry Pick (7), Alec Llamas (8), Trey Casswell (13), Jakob Villasenor (17)
JV 1st 5 1/9 88:09
0:22
3 5:53 5:50 5:57 39 5:53 91:03
(2:54,3.2)
91:03
(2:54,3.2)
90:59
(2:50,3.1%)
The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LY, LR, PR) Jason Messner (4), Jake Turville (7), Grayson McCoy (8), Oliver Pick (9), Nathaniel Russell (11)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Michael Sanchez Sr Fillmore 16:06.62 5:22
2 Rico Lopez Sr Thacher 16:12.48 5:24
3 Chris Kuchta Sr Foothill Technology 16:14.71 5:25 1/6 1/13 3/11 16:25
(0:10)
16:25
(0:10)
16:25
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Caleb Classen CARP 16:26.02 5:29
5 Everardo Garcia Magana Sr Fillmore 16:29.69 5:30
6 Winslow Atkeson So Thacher 16:35.9 5:32
7 Henry Pick Jr Foothill Technology 16:37.95 5:33 2/6 2/13 3/10 16:13 16:13 16:13
8 Alec Llamas Sr Foothill Technology 16:40.04 5:33 3/6 3/13 1/10 16:48
(0:08)
16:48
(0:08)
16:48
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Adam Corugedo Jr St Bonaventu 16:40.71 5:34
10 Dustin Hartuv Sr Malibu 16:43.07 5:34
11 Jonathan Ordaz Sr Fillmore 16:52.41 5:37
12 Cain Ponce So Santa Paula 16:52.98 5:38
13 Trey Casswell Sr Foothill Technology 16:53.08 5:38 4/6 4/13 1/10 16:49 16:49 16:49
14 Sergio Perez Jr Fillmore 16:59.31 5:40
15 Edison Chadwick Sr Thacher 17:00.14 5:40
16 Nick Amano Sr Thacher 17:08.4 5:43
17 Jakob Villasenor Sr Foothill Technology 17:15.72 5:45 5/6 5/13 1/9
18 Clayton Brossia Sr Foothill Technology 17:20.66 5:47 6/6 6/13 1/8 17:30
(0:10)
17:30
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Marlen De Silva Jr Santa Paula 17:21.19 5:47
20 Anderson Newman Jr Malibu 17:22.72 5:48
21 Luis Limon Sr Santa Paula 17:37.3 5:52
22 Marco Lopez Jr Santa Paula 17:39.22 5:53
23 Augie Delves-broughton Fr Thacher 17:41.65 5:54
24 Jesse Del La Cruz Fr Fillmore 17:42.41 5:54
25 Thomas Boneysteele Sr Thacher 17:44.29 5:55
26 Fernando Rafael Fr Santa Paula 17:47.86 5:56
27 Bernardo Cardona CARP 17:48.35 5:56
28 Tesfa Amara So Cate 17:50.08 5:57
29 Ry Johnson Jr Nordhoff 17:55.88 5:59
30 Toby Arculli So Thacher 17:57.31 5:59
31 Humberto Jimenez Jr Santa Paula 17:59.09 6:00
32 Dexter Gordan CARP 18:01.36 6:00
33 Tyler Garces Fr Santa Paula 18:05.78 6:02
34 Anthony Syverson Jr Nordhoff 18:07.39 6:02
35 Christian Ramirez So Nordhoff 18:13.64 6:05
36 Juan Ramirez Sr Fillmore 18:19.22 6:06
37 Odin Bercu So Malibu 18:20.15 6:07
38 Josh Shields Jr Cate 18:33.53 6:11
39 Ian Macfarlane Sr Cate 18:34.72 6:12
40 Luke Nakasone CARP 18:36.64 6:12
41 Albert Medel CARP 18:37.49 6:12
42 Brody Anderson So Malibu 18:39.08 6:13
43 John Rokoine Fr Cate 18:40.77 6:14
44 Abbner Olivares Jr Cate 18:45.3 6:15
45 Mason Velasquez Sr Nordhoff 18:46.76 6:16
46 Victor Rinaldi CARP 18:50.67 6:17
47 Jett Kletter Fr Malibu 18:58.8 6:20
48 Joey Clarke Jr Santa Clara 18:59.92 6:20
49 Alexis Rangel Jr St Bonaventu 19:00.63 6:20
50 Jacob Jaramilla So St Bonaventu 19:03.51 6:21
51 Zachary Gorman Jr Nordhoff 19:04.67 6:22
52 Juan Gomez CARP 19:20.14 6:27
53 Axle Romero Sr Malibu 19:22.86 6:28
54 John Rivera So St Bonaventu 19:25.97 6:29
55 William Mcreynolds So St Bonaventu 19:30.14 6:30
56 Benny Archer Jr Nordhoff 19:45.5 6:35
57 Lucas Halperin Sr Malibu 19:46.74 6:36
58 Pierce Thompson Jr Cate 19:47.73 6:36
59 Chazz Garcia Sr Santa Clara 19:52.43 6:37
60 Jakob Harwood Jr Nordhoff 20:01.2 6:40
61 Gabe Dugan Sr Santa Clara 21:39.78 7:13
62 Cris Rodriguez Sr Santa Clara 23:59.66 8:00
63 Tommy Cleaveland So Grace Brethr 26:27.55 8:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:01
83:42
16:44
5:35
48 Chris Kuchta
Sr
16:15
5:25
3
Henry Pick
Jr
16:38
5:33
7
Alec Llamas
Sr
16:40
5:33
8
Trey Casswell
Sr
16:53
5:38
13
Jakob Villasenor
Sr
17:16
5:45
17
Clayton Brossia
Sr
17:21
5:47
18




2 Fillmore
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:36
84:10
16:50
5:37
55 Michael Sanchez
Sr
16:07
5:22
1
Everardo Garcia Magana
Sr
16:30
5:30
5
Jonathan Ordaz
Sr
16:52
5:37
11
Sergio Perez
Jr
16:59
5:40
14
Jesse Del La Cruz
Fr
17:42
5:54
24
Juan Ramirez
Sr
18:19
6:06
36




3 Thacher
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:29
84:39
16:56
5:39
62 Rico Lopez
Sr
16:12
5:24
2
Winslow Atkeson
So
16:36
5:32
6
Edison Chadwick
Sr
17:00
5:40
15
Nick Amano
Sr
17:08
5:43
16
Augie Delves-broughton
Fr
17:42
5:54
23
Thomas Boneysteele
Sr
17:44
5:55
25
Toby Arculli
So
17:57
5:59
30
4 Santa Paula
7-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:55
87:19
17:28
5:49
100 Cain Ponce
So
16:53
5:38
12
Marlen De Silva
Jr
17:21
5:47
19
Luis Limon
Sr
17:37
5:52
21
Marco Lopez
Jr
17:39
5:53
22
Fernando Rafael
Fr
17:48
5:56
26
Humberto Jimenez
Jr
17:59
6:00
31
Tyler Garces
Fr
18:06
6:02
33
5 CARP
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:11
89:30
17:54
5:58
144 Caleb Classen
-
16:26
5:29
4
Bernardo Cardona
-
17:48
5:56
27
Dexter Gordan
-
18:01
6:00
32
Luke Nakasone
-
18:37
6:12
40
Albert Medel
-
18:37
6:12
41
Victor Rinaldi
-
18:51
6:17
46
Juan Gomez
-
19:20
6:27
51
6 Malibu
6-4-6-6-6
Gap: 2:16
90:04
18:01
6:00
156 Dustin Hartuv
Sr
16:43
5:34
10
Anderson Newman
Jr
17:23
5:48
20
Odin Bercu
So
18:20
6:07
37
Brody Anderson
So
18:39
6:13
42
Jett Kletter
Fr
18:59
6:20
47
Axle Romero
Sr
19:23
6:28
52
Lucas Halperin
Sr
19:47
6:36
56
7 Cate
8-9-8-8-7
Gap: 0:55
92:24
18:29
6:10
192 Tesfa Amara
So
17:50
5:57
28
Josh Shields
Jr
18:34
6:11
38
Ian Macfarlane
Sr
18:35
6:12
39
John Rokoine
Fr
18:41
6:14
43
Abbner Olivares
Jr
18:45
6:15
44
Pierce Thompson
Jr
19:48
6:36
57




8 Nordhoff
9-8-7-7-8
Gap: 1:09
92:08
18:26
6:09
193 Ry Johnson
Jr
17:56
5:59
29
Anthony Syverson
Jr
18:07
6:02
34
Christian Ramirez
So
18:14
6:05
35
Mason Velasquez
Sr
18:47
6:16
45
Zachary Gorman
Jr
19:05
6:22
50
Benny Archer
Jr
19:46
6:35
55
Jakob Harwood
Jr
20:01
6:40
58
9 St Bonaventu
5-7-9-9-9
Gap: 2:49
93:41
18:44
6:15
213 Adam Corugedo
Jr
16:41
5:34
9
Alexis Rangel
Jr
19:01
6:20
48
Jacob Jaramilla
So
19:04
6:21
49
John Rivera
So
19:26
6:29
53
William Mcreynolds
So
19:30
6:30
54








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colin Kirkpatrick Jr Thacher 16:38.83 5:33
2 Ford Shaper Jr Thacher 16:39.76 5:33
3 Nick Villela Jr Fillmore 17:26.12 5:49
4 Jason Messner Jr Foothill Technology 17:29.08 5:50 1/7 7/13 3/11
5 Rey Andres Laureano Fr Fillmore 17:29.7 5:50
6 Fabi Del Villar Fr Fillmore 17:32.55 5:51
7 Jake Turville Sr Foothill Technology 17:33.37 5:51 2/7 8/13 3/9 18:08
(0:35)
18:08
(0:35)
18:08
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Grayson McCoy Sr Foothill Technology 17:34.81 5:52 3/7 9/13 2/9 18:54
(1:20)
18:54
(1:20)
18:54
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Oliver Pick Fr Foothill Technology 17:40.76 5:54 4/7 10/13 1/9
10 Davis Flores So Fillmore 17:44.37 5:55
11 Nathaniel Russell Sr Foothill Technology 17:50.76 5:57 5/7 11/13 1/9 18:36
(0:45)
18:36
(0:45)
18:36
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Paul Marcoux Sr Foothill Technology 18:04.21 6:01 6/7 12/13 1/9
13 Carlos Enriquez Jr Santa Paula 18:06.2 6:02
14 Chris Robinson Sr Thacher 18:16.13 6:05
15 Jesus Martinez So Fillmore 18:22.49 6:07
16 Daniel Montes Jr Foothill Technology 18:31.36 6:10 7/7 13/13 1/9
17 Juan Carlos Laureano So Fillmore 18:43.46 6:14
18 Alexander Manzo So Fillmore 18:49.2 6:16
19 Jose Hernandez Fr Santa Paula 18:50.33 6:17
20 Mauricio Flores Sr Santa Paula 18:58.2 6:19
21 Matthew Munoz Fr Fillmore 19:01.99 6:21
22 Sahit Jimenez So Santa Paula 19:11.5 6:24
23 Antonio Villalobos Jr Fillmore 19:16.37 6:25
24 Shion Kato Fr Cate 19:33.53 6:31
25 Miguel Arana Sr Santa Paula 19:34.16 6:31
26 Jorge Acevedo Jr Fillmore 19:37.85 6:33
27 Eric Hernandez Sr Fillmore 19:43.41 6:34
28 Joseph Magdaleno Jr Fillmore 19:46.68 6:36
29 Gabriel Lemus Fr Santa Paula 19:49.98 6:37
30 Mario Hurtado Sr Fillmore 19:50.48 6:37
31 Evan Martinez Fr Santa Paula 19:50.68 6:37
32 Alexander Recancoj Fr Fillmore 19:50.88 6:37
33 Kevin Williams So Thacher 19:51.06 6:37
34 Gabriel Isles Fr Malibu 19:53.74 6:38
35 Israel Sanchez Jr Cate 19:56.63 6:39
36 Dylan Macfarlane So Cate 19:58.77 6:40
37 Alex Elrington Fr Cate 19:59.89 6:40
38 Andrew Otineru Fr Fillmore 20:00.39 6:40
39 Benjamin Vazquez Jr Santa Paula 20:02.44 6:41
40 Alejando Wilcox Jr Thacher 20:08.23 6:43
41 Kevin Ramirez Fr Santa Paula 20:08.59 6:43
42 Emanuel Cisneros Sr Santa Paula 20:09.08 6:43
43 Adrian Salgado CARP 20:09.45 6:43
44 Steven Santiago Sr Santa Paula 20:11.09 6:44
45 Dave Bustos Fr Fillmore 20:15.78 6:45
46 Steven Urutia-martinez CARP 20:17.65 6:46
47 Richard Guerrero So Santa Paula 20:18.35 6:46
48 Esteban Zapata CARP 20:18.68 6:46
49 Daniel Quirino Jr Santa Paula 20:24.69 6:48
50 Luis Leon Jr Fillmore 20:38.11 6:53
51 Gustavo Valdez Sr Fillmore 20:42.16 6:54
52 Carlo Jacobsen So Cate 20:47.42 6:56
53 Vincent Nagelin So Malibu 20:50.33 6:57
54 John Geyer So Thacher 21:03.2 7:01
55 Erick Gutierrez Fr Fillmore 21:06.9 7:02
56 Finn Case Fr Malibu 21:11.97 7:04
57 Landon Brewster So Malibu 21:12.47 7:04
58 Jesus Cadena Jr Fillmore 21:13.36 7:04
59 Enrique Hernandez Sr Santa Paula 21:14.69 7:05
60 Zack Howe Jr Nordhoff 21:15.32 7:05
61 Albert Barber Fr Cate 21:15.69 7:05
62 Justin Wei So Thacher 21:26.58 7:09
63 Alejandro Sanchez Jr St Bonaventu 21:29.29 7:10
64 David Celio CARP 21:34.3 7:11
65 Kenneth Bevens So St Bonaventu 21:37.63 7:13
66 Steven Bengry CARP 21:39 7:13
67 Diego Carmona CARP 21:40 7:13
68 Koby Pfonner So Nordhoff 21:43.3 7:14
69 Adan Andres Almaraz Sr Nordhoff 21:47.41 7:16
70 Andres Escobedo So Santa Paula 21:47.88 7:16
71 Caden Stockwell Fr Malibu 21:57.33 7:19
72 Nicholas Medrano So Santa Paula 21:59.58 7:20
73 Daniel Cruz Jr Fillmore 22:10.52 7:24
74 Jonathan Cejoco So St Bonaventu 22:16 7:25
75 Hudson Tarlow So Malibu 22:18.45 7:26
76 Ryan Suh Fr Cate 22:19.21 7:26
77 Keaton Drebes Sr Cate 22:23.82 7:28
78 Matthew Racellis So Santa Clara 22:25.83 7:29
79 Josue Garcia Jr Malibu 22:26.71 7:29
80 Jovani Arciniega CARP 22:27.46 7:29
81 Samuel Kafka So Fillmore 22:32.95 7:31
82 Derek Ramirez CARP 22:37.12 7:32
83 Bryce Kim Fr Cate 23:17.95 7:46
84 Brandon Man So Cate 23:55.23 7:58
85 Carlos Costilla CARP 24:00.44 8:00
86 Daniel Perez So St Bonaventu 24:24.58 8:08
87 Erick Espinosa CARP 24:24.99 8:08
88 Aaron Alcantar Fr Nordhoff 24:29.17 8:10
89 Cole Bryant So Cate 24:51.72 8:17
90 Michael Armstrong Fr Cate 24:57.81 8:19
91 Mikale Anderson-walsh So Nordhoff 25:29.7 8:30
92 Elior Marques Fr Malibu 25:39.64 8:33
93 Fernando Barahona CARP 26:00.18 8:40
94 Raul Cuevas Fr Nordhoff 26:27.45 8:49
95 Nathaniel Dubrin Fr Nordhoff 27:35.74 9:12
96 Chandler Nelson So Grace Brethr 27:58.79 9:20
97 Marcus Cambe Jr St Bonaventu 28:28.45 9:29
98 Bailey Thompson So Nordhoff 28:59.49 9:40
99 Larry Cherkas Fr Malibu 29:14.12 9:45
100 Branden Le So St Bonaventu 29:19.18 9:46
101 Nick Touchette Jr St Bonaventu 29:48.97 9:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
3-3-3-2-1
Gap: 0:22
88:09
17:38
5:53
39 Jason Messner
Jr
17:29
5:50
4
Jake Turville
Sr
17:33
5:51
7
Grayson McCoy
Sr
17:35
5:52
8
Oliver Pick
Fr
17:41
5:54
9
Nathaniel Russell
Sr
17:51
5:57
11
Paul Marcoux
Sr
18:04
6:01
12
Daniel Montes
Jr
18:31
6:10
16
The Dragons ROCK! Go FT! (LY, LR, PR)
1 Fillmore
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
88:35
17:43
5:54
39 Nick Villela
Jr
17:26
5:49
3
Rey Andres Laureano
Fr
17:30
5:50
5
Fabi Del Villar
Fr
17:33
5:51
6
Davis Flores
So
17:44
5:55
10
Jesus Martinez
So
18:22
6:07
15
Juan Carlos Laureano
So
18:43
6:14
17
Alexander Manzo
So
18:49
6:16
18
3 Thacher
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 3:29
91:34
18:19
6:06
74 Colin Kirkpatrick
Jr
16:39
5:33
1
Ford Shaper
Jr
16:40
5:33
2
Chris Robinson
Sr
18:16
6:05
14
Kevin Williams
So
19:51
6:37
26
Alejando Wilcox
Jr
20:08
6:43
31
John Geyer
So
21:03
7:01
37
Justin Wei
So
21:27
7:09
42
4 Santa Paula
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:28
94:40
18:56
6:19
96 Carlos Enriquez
Jr
18:06
6:02
13
Jose Hernandez
Fr
18:50
6:17
19
Mauricio Flores
Sr
18:58
6:19
20
Sahit Jimenez
So
19:12
6:24
21
Miguel Arana
Sr
19:34
6:31
23
Gabriel Lemus
Fr
19:50
6:37
24
Evan Martinez
Fr
19:51
6:37
25
5 Cate
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:14
100:16
20:03
6:41
144 Shion Kato
Fr
19:34
6:31
22
Israel Sanchez
Jr
19:57
6:39
28
Dylan Macfarlane
So
19:59
6:40
29
Alex Elrington
Fr
20:00
6:40
30
Carlo Jacobsen
So
20:47
6:56
35
Albert Barber
Fr
21:16
7:05
41
Ryan Suh
Fr
22:19
7:26
53
6 CARP
7-7-6-7-6
Gap: 1:30
103:59
20:48
6:56
189 Adrian Salgado
-
20:09
6:43
32
Steven Urutia-martinez
-
20:18
6:46
33
Esteban Zapata
-
20:19
6:46
34
David Celio
-
21:34
7:11
44
Steven Bengry
-
21:39
7:13
46
Diego Carmona
-
21:40
7:13
47
Jovani Arciniega
-
22:27
7:29
55
7 Malibu
6-6-7-6-7
Gap: 2:04
105:06
21:01
7:00
190 Gabriel Isles
Fr
19:54
6:38
27
Vincent Nagelin
So
20:50
6:57
36
Finn Case
Fr
21:12
7:04
38
Landon Brewster
So
21:12
7:04
39
Caden Stockwell
Fr
21:57
7:19
50
Hudson Tarlow
So
22:18
7:26
52
Josue Garcia
Jr
22:27
7:29
54
8 Nordhoff
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:14
114:45
22:57
7:39
252 Zack Howe
Jr
21:15
7:05
40
Koby Pfonner
So
21:43
7:14
48
Adan Andres Almaraz
Sr
21:47
7:16
49
Aaron Alcantar
Fr
24:29
8:10
57
Mikale Anderson-walsh
So
25:30
8:30
58
Raul Cuevas
Fr
26:27
8:49
59
Nathaniel Dubrin
Fr
27:36
9:12
60
9 St Bonaventu
9-8-9-9-9
Gap: 6:59
118:16
23:39
7:53
256 Alejandro Sanchez
Jr
21:29
7:10
43
Kenneth Bevens
So
21:38
7:13
45
Jonathan Cejoco
So
22:16
7:25
51
Daniel Perez
So
24:25
8:08
56
Marcus Cambe
Jr
28:28
9:29
61
Branden Le
So
29:19
9:46
62
Nick Touchette
Jr
29:49
9:56
63
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.