Foothill Technology Results from the Footlocker West Regional at Mt. Sac on 12/1/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Barnaby, Nathaniel Jr Jr 18:22.74 5:56 3.1 117/412 1/5 1/6 74/167 18:05
Crouch, Ethan So So 18:53.1 6:06 3.1 147/427 1/1 3/6 89/165 18:13
Liang, Thomas Jr Jr 19:17.57 6:13 3.1 194/412 3/5 4/6 22/49
McCormick, Brendan Jr Jr 20:09.21 6:30 3.1 256/412 4/5 5/6 19/37
Peters, Ethan Jr Jr 20:43.61 6:41 3.1 298/412 5/5 6/6 14/25
Siddens, Sean Jr Jr 18:32.15 5:59 3.1 130/412 2/5 2/6 29/67 18:25
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Jr 1st 5 16/25 97:05
2:21
3.1 6:16 5:56 6:41 404 5:35 91:44 91:44 Nathaniel Barnaby (48), Sean Siddens (54), Thomas Liang (74), Brendan McCormick (106), Ethan Peters (122)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Michael Moffat SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 16:14.2 5:14
2 Creed Thompson LEHI UT 16:21.01 5:16
3 Nolan Topper REDWOOD CITY CA 16:31.8 5:20
4 Surya Marimuthu DUBLIN CA 16:33.9 5:21
5 Nick Serrano CASTAIC CA 16:35.8 5:21
6 Nicholas Murray LAYTON UT 16:38.1 5:22
7 Dylan Gunn LAFAYETTE CA 16:38.7 5:22
8 Jacob Yagers BAKERSFIELD CA 16:39.3 5:22
9 Galen Topper REDWOOD CITY CA 16:39.6 5:22
10 Blake Gallardo VALENCIA CA 16:39.9 5:23
11 Joshua Perryf HERRIMAN UT 16:44.8 5:24
12 Bronson Dameron OREM UT 16:45.02 5:24
13 Luke Douglas OREM UT 16:45.13 5:24
14 Isaac Berlin OREM UT 16:45.64 5:24
15 Tianyuan Pei ARCADIA CA 16:48.55 5:25
16 Brenden Charbeneau EVERETT WA 16:48.7 5:25
17 Carson Day DRAPER UT 16:48.86 5:25
18 Diego Sanchez PERRIS CA 16:52.8 5:27
19 Shane Gard POCATELLO ID 16:53.2 5:27
20 Davin Thompson LEHI UT 16:54.97 5:27
21 Andres Leon BURBANK CA 16:55.6 5:28
22 Saket Sama TEMPLE CITY CA 16:57.4 5:28
23 Gilbert Olivas GLENDALE AZ 16:58.2 5:28
24 Scottie Bushar WASHINGTON UT 16:58.4 5:29
25 Benjamin Picard SUNOL CA 16:59 5:29
26 Tyler Seeley TOOELE UT 16:59.7 5:29
27 Simon Mitchell FARMINGTON UT 17:04.1 5:30
28 Caden Sanchez TUSTIN CA 17:05.6 5:31
29 Kooper Dibb AMERICAN FORK UT 17:06.98 5:31
30 Kamran Murray PORTOLA VALLEY CA 17:07.8 5:32
31 Thys Hansen LINDON UT 17:08.8 5:32
32 Tj Warnick RIVERTON UT 17:10.8 5:33
33 Will Goddard LOS OLIVOS CA 17:10.9 5:33
34 Anthony Davies SANDY UT 17:11.49 5:33
35 David Millan SAN DIEGO CA 17:11.91 5:33
36 Nate Hess AMERICAN FORK UT 17:12.31 5:33
37 Aiden Davis SAN DIEGO CA 17:13.11 5:33
38 Isaac Simmons OGDEN UT 17:13.71 5:33
39 Gabe Sargent MORGAN UT 17:13.9 5:34
40 Grayson Young DUBLIN CA 17:14 5:34
41 Kaden Bracken HERRIMAN UT 17:15.5 5:34
42 Evan Harris SOUTH JORDAN UT 17:15.61 5:34
43 Daniel Echeveste POMONA CA 17:20.5 5:36
44 Jake Orr DRAPER UT 17:20.61 5:36
45 Ryan Jolley AMERICAN FORK UT 17:20.71 5:36
46 Jordan Hansen EVERETT WA 17:21.9 5:36
47 Maxim Tokhtuev SALT LAKE CITY UT 17:22.81 5:36
48 Askari Ahad MONTCLAIR CA 17:23.9 5:37
49 Hunter Stucki SAINT GEORGE UT 17:24.7 5:37
50 Kade Hansen LEHI UT 17:25.71 5:37
51 John Marrack HILO HI 17:29.2 5:38
52 Porter Barnes LOS OLIVOS CA 17:31.4 5:39
53 Samuel Nelson AMERICAN FORK UT 17:32.51 5:40
54 Alexis Castillon-leon LA PUENTE CA 17:33.7 5:40
55 Santiago Sanchez LAKE FOREST CA 17:35.7 5:41
56 Bo Olsen CLOVIS CA 17:36.02 5:41
57 John Lester PLEASANTON CA 17:36.9 5:41
58 Sebastian Mcgehee-adams FRESNO CA 17:37.5 5:41
59 Asher Johnston ASHTON ID 17:38.5 5:41
60 Parker Dixon EL CAJON CA 17:39.1 5:42
61 Nick Siddoway FARMINGTON UT 17:39.8 5:42
62 Ziggy Goddard LOS OLIVOS CA 17:40.1 5:42
63 Jake Bruch GLENDALE AZ 17:40.2 5:42
64 Patrick Goodrich SCOTTS VALLEY CA 17:40.8 5:42
65 Reinhard Bartsch DEL MAR CA 17:42 5:43
66 Gavin Quon CLOVIS CA 17:43.02 5:43
67 Alex Spink BIG BEAR LAKE CA 17:43.2 5:43
68 John Hunter PROVO UT 17:44.5 5:43
69 Ethan Penfield CARLSBAD CA 17:45.6 5:44
70 Nicholas Brown SAN DIEGO CA 17:46.42 5:44
71 April Megargel EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 17:46.8 5:44
72 Mason Froerer EDEN UT 17:47.1 5:44
73 Chris Razo WALNUT CA 17:48.1 5:45
74 Kohl Sanders BOUNTIFUL UT 17:48.8 5:45
75 Armando Morales LOS ANGELES CA 17:49.02 5:45
76 George Yamashita FRESNO CA 17:49.1 5:45
77 Tyler Johnson ELK RIDGE UT 17:49.1 5:45
78 Alejandro Diaz CORONA CA 17:49.9 5:45
79 Alan Pettit MONTICELLO UT 17:51.1 5:46
80 Dylan Brown SYLMAR CA 17:52 5:46
81 Caden Hornyak IRVINE CA 17:52.42 5:46
82 Luke Wu DUBLIN CA 17:53.7 5:46
83 Christian Navarrette CLOVIS CA 17:57.12 5:47
84 Felix Breitbach STEVENSON RANCH CA 17:57.5 5:48
85 Andrew Lugo ANAHEIM CA 17:59.8 5:48
86 Cory Bunker MONTICELLO UT 18:01.9 5:49
87 Hunter Kelly SANTA CRUZ CA 18:02.4 5:49
88 Brayden Blackhurst AMERICAN FORK UT 18:02.72 5:49
89 Dallin Rice OREM UT 18:04.12 5:50
90 Jarren Barfuss LEHI UT 18:04.32 5:50
91 Riley Emett SAINT GEORGE UT 18:08.3 5:51
92 Keeyah Wood VINEYARD UT 18:08.4 5:51
93 Matthew Berry BAKERSFIELD CA 18:10.7 5:52
94 Logan Pageler SUNNYVALE CA 18:10.82 5:52
95 Boston Horspool WASHINGTON UT 18:11 5:52
96 Aidan Emery TARZANA CA 18:12.3 5:52
97 Kelly Hubbard SAN JOSE CA 18:12.73 5:52
98 Barton Pido SANTA CLARITA CA 18:13.8 5:53
99 Andrew Romero NORWALK CA 18:14.3 5:53
100 Jacob Simper TOOELE UT 18:14.5 5:53
101 Tyler Reese SPANISH FORK UT 18:14.9 5:53
102 Foster Young SANTA BARBARA CA 18:15.8 5:53
103 Eric Kontur SAN JOSE CA 18:18.33 5:54
104 Ryan Sweeney SAN DIEGO CA 18:22.93 5:56
105 Jaron Snider SALT LAKE CITY UT 18:23.83 5:56
106 Tanish Kumar DUBLIN CA 18:25.2 5:57
107 Ryan Patterson OREM UT 18:25.33 5:57
108 Ryan Todd SAN DIEGO CA 18:26.83 5:57
109 Dayton Fowler DRAPER UT 18:27.73 5:57
110 Yahir Vazquez SANTA ANA CA 18:27.9 5:57
111 Mckay Christenson LINDON UT 18:30.3 5:58
112 Cole Harmon LEHI UT 18:30.93 5:58
113 Aaron Li IRVINE CA 18:31.43 5:59
114 Tysen Mietus KAYSVILLE UT 18:31.8 5:59
115 Tyler Hudson SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 18:32.7 5:59
116 Noah Hales TOOELE UT 18:33.3 5:59
117 Hunter Augustus FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 18:33.7 5:59
118 Connor Albin ANAHEIM HILLS CA 18:35.1 6:00
119 Tyler Jenkins BURBANK CA 18:35.2 6:00
120 Luke Doman ALPINE UT 18:36.1 6:00
121 Dylan Shifflet CORONA CA 18:36.4 6:00
122 Aidan Trujillo LOS LUNAS NM 18:37.4 6:00
123 Carson Reading SOUTH JORDAN UT 18:39.13 6:01
124 Kyler Orr POCATELLO ID 18:39.3 6:01
125 Matthew Medrano BAKERSFIELD CA 18:40 6:01
126 Dalton Beeler DEL MAR CA 18:40.5 6:01
127 Calvin Gehring BOUNTIFUL UT 18:41.6 6:02
128 Abrahim Asmaiel CHINO HILLS CA 18:42.6 6:02
129 James Wheeler RIVERTON UT 18:43.7 6:02
130 Christopher Amarillas SAN DIMAS CA 18:44.4 6:03
131 Jackson Schwartz BRENTWOOD CA 18:44.5 6:03
132 Drew Cottingham SAN DIEGO CA 18:45.14 6:03
133 Carlois Gonzales SANTA ANA CA 18:45.2 6:03
134 Brandon Bennett LEHI UT 18:45.44 6:03
135 Anthony Navarro COVINA CA 18:45.8 6:03
136 Niles Tilenius BURLINGAME CA 18:46.7 6:03
137 Ethan Smith HIGLAND UT 18:47.2 6:04
138 Brody Christensen WASHINGTON UT 18:47.8 6:04
139 John Gonzalez LA HABRA CA 18:48.3 6:04
140 Derek Brock LEHI UT 18:48.34 6:04
141 Ammon Beck SPANISH FORK UT 18:49.6 6:04
142 Landon Haas LAKEWOOD CA 18:51.2 6:05
143 Secody Charley SPRING CREEK NV 18:51.6 6:05
144 Tony Potter HERRIMAN UT 18:52.5 6:05
145 David Quintanilla SOUTH EL MONTE CA 18:52.9 6:05
146 Kysha Hill SALT LAKE CITY UT 18:53.14 6:06
147 Ethan Crouch So Foothill Technology 18:53.1 6:06 1/1 3/6 89/165
148 Alexander Turner STANSBURY PARK UT 18:53.1 6:06
149 Zackary Childers NORTHRIDGE CA 18:55.6 6:06
150 Luca Mattioli SAN DIEGO CA 18:55.84 6:06
151 Yahir Narciso OREM UT 18:56.14 6:06
152 Nathaniel Lara SAN DIEGO CA 18:56.1 6:06
153 Carrick Gilgen CLOVIS CA 18:56.34 6:07
154 James Cusack SAN DIEGO CA 18:57.2 6:07
155 Cody Lin BURBANK CA 18:58.3 6:07
156 Samuel Godfrey POCATELLO ID 18:59.7 6:08
157 Jaden Nguyen WESTMINSTER CA 19:02.7 6:09
158 Trent Donaldson SAN JOSE CA 19:04.54 6:09
159 Gannon Jensen DRAPER UT 19:05.14 6:09
160 Noah Ramos SAN DIEGO CA 19:05.9 6:10
161 Jayson Baylon LOS ANGELES CA 19:06.34 6:10
162 Benjamin Mcmurtrey EDGEWOOD NM 19:06.5 6:10
163 Jeremy Walker WINNEMUCCA NV 19:07.6 6:10
164 Barrett Wong LOS ALTOS CA 19:08.4 6:10
165 Dominic Romero LAKESIDE CA 19:09.1 6:11
166 Jonathan Pellior PALM DESERT CA 19:09.2 6:11
167 Jacob Mcnitt BAKERSFIELD CA 19:09.2 6:11
168 Tanner Dupree REXBURG ID 19:09.6 6:11
169 Brandon Cutler DRAPER UT 19:09.85 6:11
170 Kieren Walker CULVER CITY CA 19:10.9 6:11
171 Vincent Montoya SALT LAKE CITY UT 19:11.25 6:11
172 Tony Nicoletti MORGAN UT 19:11.6 6:11
173 Ethan Reyes TEMPLE CITY CA 19:11.6 6:11
174 Austin Pratt ALTA LOMA CA 19:11.7 6:12
175 Mckay Snell OREM UT 19:13.05 6:12
176 Spencer Seay SAN DIEGO CA 19:13.1 6:12
177 Colin Wong ROSEVILLE CA 19:14.3 6:12
178 Kevin Degree BIG BEAR LAKE CA 19:14.7 6:12
179 Derek Rodriguez SAN DIEGO CA 19:14.7 6:12
180 Hans Holst LOS ALTOS CA 19:15.3 6:13
181 Ryan Hernandez LAKEWOOD CA 19:15.4 6:13
182 Michael Mockus FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 19:16.9 6:13
183 Lucas Simmons OGDEN UT 19:18.25 6:14
184 Michael Giordano CERRITOS CA 19:18.7 6:14
185 Ashton Miller AMERICAN FORK UT 19:20.05 6:14
186 Quinn Hettich ARCADIA CA 19:21.85 6:15
187 Liam Merrell VERNAL UT 19:21.95 6:15
188 Grandin Olson PAYSON UT 19:22.85 6:15
189 Eric Pedley SUNNYVALE CA 19:22.85 6:15
190 Elias Nelson STANSBURY PARK UT 19:23.2 6:15
191 Ovedio Lujan STANLEY NM 19:23.3 6:15
192 Jd Logan LEHI UT 19:24.8 6:16
193 Luis Fortanel NORWALK CA 19:24.8 6:16
194 Peter Evans PLEASANT GROVE UT 19:25 6:16
195 Anthony Padilla LA PUENTE CA 19:25 6:16
196 Benjamin Garcia ARCADIA CA 19:25.75 6:16
197 Jan Johnson SAN PEDRO CA 19:25.9 6:16
198 Harrison Walund SPRING CREEK NV 19:26.5 6:16
199 Jacob Devries WEST VALLEY UT 19:27.3 6:17
200 Omar Rojas LOS ANGELES CA 19:27.66 6:17
201 Roy Tseng IRVINE CA 19:28.06 6:17
202 Clayton Bowen STANSBURY PARK UT 19:28.9 6:17
203 Federico Fernandez SUNNYVALE CA 19:30.36 6:18
204 Michael Monson SAINT GEORGE UT 19:30.8 6:18
205 Sawyer Palfreyman SALEM UT 19:31.1 6:18
206 Adam Pray PAYSON UT 19:32.66 6:18
207 Jacob Swensen SALT LAKE CITY UT 19:32.66 6:18
208 Mher Matevosyan VAN NUYS CA 19:32.9 6:18
209 Ephram Andre Ponsones BURBANK CA 19:34.2 6:19
210 Kyler Bramall OREM UT 19:35 6:19
211 Lucas Peck AMERICAN FORK UT 19:37.46 6:20
212 Conner Weldon HEBER CITY UT 19:37.9 6:20
213 Alexander Lucero PARAMOUNT CA 19:38.9 6:20
214 Jesus Amilpa WEST COVINA CA 19:39.4 6:20
215 Matthew Ho ARCADIA CA 19:40.16 6:21
216 Garrett Lapalm CULVER CITY CA 19:40.8 6:21
217 Bailey Smith PAYSON UT 19:41.26 6:21
218 Andrew Abel AMERICAN FORK UT 19:42.1 6:21
219 Gabe Nuttall WOODS CROSS UT 19:43.2 6:22
220 Sam Whitehead DRAPER UT 19:43.66 6:22
221 Alec Demkiw ORANGE CA 19:44.3 6:22
222 Harrison Oseguera ALTA LOMA CA 19:44.7 6:22
223 Ethan Mabey BOUNTIFUL UT 19:45.8 6:23
224 Kevin Mendoza ROSEMEAD CA 19:45.9 6:23
225 Caeden Jarvis MIDWAY UT 19:46.2 6:23
226 Sam Allen MORGAN UT 19:46.4 6:23
227 Bryton Fisher FARMINGTON UT 19:48.2 6:23
228 Trevor Burgess SUNNYVALE CA 19:49.16 6:24
229 Kenton White VERNAL UT 19:49.27 6:24
230 Kristian Kimberlin ONTARIO CA 19:49.8 6:24
231 Gabriel Kotsubo ORANGE CA 19:50.6 6:24
232 Connor Takeshita LAKEWOOD CA 19:53.8 6:25
233 Aden Pace HERRIMAN UT 19:54.2 6:25
234 Jace Danieson WEST JORDAN UT 19:54.57 6:25
235 Cole Cresap FARMINGTON UT 19:54.6 6:25
236 Rocco Alejo De La Torrien TUCSON AZ 19:55 6:25
237 Cooper Robbins SALT LAKE CITY UT 19:56.87 6:26
238 Ozkar Jensen SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 19:57.8 6:26
239 Ethan Perry DRAPER UT 19:58.07 6:26
240 Wyatt Bailey SALT LAKE CITY UT 19:58.97 6:27
241 Bryan Gutierrez LONG BEACH CA 19:59 6:27
242 Jack Hunter LOS ALAMITOS CA 19:59.5 6:27
243 Rylie Begay GALLUP NM 20:01 6:27
244 Caden Olsen LEHI UT 20:01.8 6:28
245 Gregory Canals WEST JORDAN UT 20:02.27 6:28
246 Preston Russell DRAPER UT 20:02.7 6:28
247 Nate Neyman DRAPER UT 20:03.3 6:28
248 Trenton Morrison LEHI UT 20:03.7 6:28
249 Ayrton Takane HILO HI 20:04.8 6:29
250 John Askew DRAPER UT 20:04.9 6:29
251 Jesse Puttarat ROSEMEAD CA 20:05.2 6:29
252 Noah Li ARCADIA CA 20:05.47 6:29
253 Sean Leatham SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:05.6 6:29
254 Willard Hurst LEHI UT 20:09.5 6:30
255 Calvin Clarke SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:11.3 6:31
257 Spencer Bennett PAYSON UT 20:11.97 6:31
258 Bradee Evans VERNAL UT 20:12.27 6:31
259 Giancarlo Reinoso WEST JORDAN UT 20:13.47 6:31
260 Carson Bauco KAYSVILLE UT 20:13.7 6:32
261 Thomas Pugh DRAPER UT 20:14.2 6:32
262 Dominic Bakly LONG BEACH CA 20:14.6 6:32
263 Joshua Brown LINDON UT 20:14.7 6:32
264 Vahe Deverian MONROVIA CA 20:15.7 6:32
265 Dezi Hernandez COSTA MESA CA 20:17.1 6:33
266 Owen Cooper SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:20.6 6:34
267 Grant Cena NIPOMO CA 20:25.1 6:35
268 Nathan Hilbig WEST JORDAN UT 20:25.88 6:35
269 Joshua Wheeler OGDEN UT 20:25.98 6:35
270 Luke Beckstrom SOUTH JORDAN UT 20:28.48 6:36
271 Aidan Cannon PARK CITY UT 20:32.1 6:37
272 Peter Barrios SANTA ANA CA 20:32.7 6:38
273 Benton Brown TUSTIN CA 20:34.5 6:38
274 Roberto Carranza LAS VEGAS NV 20:36.8 6:39
275 Alec Neish HIGHLAND UT 20:37.6 6:39
276 Grant Shirata IRVINE CA 20:39.18 6:40
277 Joshua Llamas RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 20:40.4 6:40
278 James Vashisth SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:40.8 6:40
279 Lucas Sanchez ONTARIO CA 20:41.2 6:40
280 Brock Monson VERNAL UT 20:42.48 6:41
281 Issak Loreto LOS ANGELES CA 20:42.58 6:41
282 Jael Sanchez LOS ANGELES CA 20:42.68 6:41
283 Wyatt Gleed LAKE POINT UT 20:43.8 6:41
284 Spencer Ruff SAN DIEGO CA 20:44.3 6:41
285 Taven Butler OGDEN UT 20:49.18 6:43
286 Sam Boles EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 20:50.1 6:43
287 Philip Edwards CLOVIS CA 20:50.48 6:43
288 Andrew Scannell OAKLAND CA 20:50.9 6:44
289 Vlady Clodfelter IRVINE CA 20:52.08 6:44
290 Jordan Dean WASHINGTON UT 20:54.7 6:45
291 Max De Carvalho PARK CITY UT 20:55.1 6:45
292 Luke Hooper SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:55.5 6:45
293 Joseph Ensley RIVERSIDE CA 20:55.9 6:45
294 Cory Irie BERKELEY CA 20:57 6:45
295 Danny O'sullivan SUNNYVALE CA 20:58.49 6:46
296 Ryan Kang SAN JOSE CA 20:58.59 6:46
297 Neel Patel SAN JOSE CA 20:59.69 6:46
298 Brandon Wright PLEASANT GROVE UT 20:59.6 6:46
299 Jared Leavitt AMERICAN FORK UT 21:01.6 6:47
300 Jesse Tanahara CULVER CITY CA 21:09 6:49
301 Joshua Fan TEMPLE CITY CA 21:11.4 6:50
302 Uy Tran MIDWAY CITY CA 21:11.8 6:50
303 Austin Phillips SAINT GEORGE UT 21:12 6:50
304 Jackson Fitzwater PAYSON UT 21:12.89 6:51
305 Melvin Jaral SAN FERNANDO CA 21:15.1 6:51
306 Noah Nichols CEDAR CITY UT 21:16.7 6:52
307 Ean Broussard SAN TAN VALLEY AZ 21:20.5 6:53
308 Jason Smith NORTH OGDEN UT 21:21.3 6:53
309 Michael Coto LOS ANGELES CA 21:21.79 6:53
310 Tate Mccauley LAYTON UT 21:21.8 6:53
311 Logan Drake WEST POINT UT 21:21.9 6:54
312 Tyler Perry LAYTON UT 21:23.9 6:54
313 Jaxson Willis EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 21:25 6:55
314 Kelenno Azu MORENO VALLEY CA 21:25.1 6:55
315 Nathan Hunter SANDY UT 21:26.29 6:55
316 Kyle La AZUSA CA 21:26.6 6:55
317 Kai Gonzales FULLERTON CA 21:26.7 6:55
318 Joshua Mancil CLEARFIELD UT 21:27.2 6:55
319 Kenneth Ordaz ONTARIO CA 21:27.4 6:55
320 Kimball Yates KAYSVILLE UT 21:27.7 6:55
321 Logan Unger SAN JOSE CA 21:28.49 6:56
322 Ryan Bartholomew HIGHLAND UT 21:32.3 6:57
323 Kyler Cook CEDAR CITY UT 21:33.5 6:57
324 Quinten James VERNAL UT 21:33.89 6:57
325 Antonio Espinoza TUCSON AZ 21:34.4 6:58
326 Micah Char HONOLULU HI 21:38 6:59
327 Ivan Keath EL MONTE CA 21:38 6:59
328 Matthew Chun HONOLULU HI 21:39.5 6:59
329 Bryson Greenwood OREM UT 21:41.6 7:00
330 Alex Britton BLUFFDALE UT 21:42.4 7:00
331 Alex Deadmond RENO NV 21:43.4 7:00
332 Shawn Davis GILBERT AZ 21:43.7 7:01
333 Colin Johnson DRAPER UT 21:43.9 7:01
334 Caden Neuenschuender BOUNTIFUL UT 21:44.5 7:01
335 Jake Hernandez LONG BEACH CA 21:45.1 7:01
336 Jorge Bautista NORWALK CA 21:45.9 7:01
337 Jonathan Jung SIGNAL HILL CA 21:46.2 7:01
338 Spencer Bailey OGDEN UT 21:46.39 7:01
339 Gabe Small PAYSON UT 21:47.29 7:02
340 John Baird SANDY UT 21:47.31 7:02
341 Abram Spencer EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 21:47.8 7:02
342 Bryson Hooper WEST JORDAN UT 21:50.91 7:03
343 William Tolman LOS ANGELES CA 21:52.51 7:03
344 Matthew Mora SANTA FE SPRINGS CA 21:52.6 7:03
345 Colten Martin ELK RIDGE UT 21:54.7 7:04
346 Diego Cass ANAHEIM CA 21:58.2 7:05
347 Hugh Chone GALLUP NM 22:00.5 7:06
348 Carson Brashear SALT LAKE CITY UT 22:01 7:06
349 Michael Pohl FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 22:03.7 7:07
350 Scott Ray RIVERTON UT 22:07 7:08
351 Oliver Salinas LOS ANGELES CA 22:11.2 7:09
352 Humble Galka OAKLAND CA 22:11.3 7:09
353 Ethan Johnson OREM UT 22:19.4 7:12
354 Lucas Fite CULVER CITY CA 22:21.1 7:13
355 Michael Pavicic HEBER CITY UT 22:22.6 7:13
356 David Perry SALT LAKE CITY UT 22:24.6 7:14
357 Marcus Bender VERNAL UT 22:29.11 7:15
358 Justin Garcia LOS ANGELES CA 22:32.7 7:16
359 Kieran Sullivan OAKLAND CA 22:33.1 7:16
360 Briggs Rober MAPLETON UT 22:39.5 7:19
361 Benjamin Rushforth CENTERVILLIE UT 22:43.7 7:20
362 Matthew Wilde CEDAR CITY UT 22:49.7 7:22
363 Rafael Sarabia INDIO CA 22:50.7 7:22
364 Johan Rebollar INDIO CA 22:50.8 7:22
365 Wesley Shen SAN JOSE CA 22:50.91 7:22
366 Julian Salazar INDIO CA 22:51.3 7:22
367 Taylor Messel SOUTH JORDAN UT 22:51.41 7:22
368 Trenton Tasker PAYSON UT 22:53.61 7:23
369 Cameron Mason SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 22:53.7 7:23
370 Karter Wong MILILANI HI 22:56.9 7:24
371 Yuto Shido LOS ANGELES CA 22:57.6 7:24
372 Carter Davies SOUTH JORDAN UT 22:59.01 7:25
373 David Sanchez LOS ANGESES CA 23:00.9 7:25
374 Noah Bowcut KAYSVILLE UT 23:02.5 7:26
375 Aaron Dao FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 23:10.4 7:29
376 Oziel Flores SANTA ANA CA 23:13 7:29
377 Matthew Brinkerhoff LEHI UT 23:22.5 7:32
378 Nathan Vance OGDEN UT 23:26.61 7:34
379 Danny Nguyen LONG BEACH CA 23:26.9 7:34
380 Peter Bell SANDY UT 23:28.61 7:34
381 Nazaret Sanchez Huerta LOS ANGELES CA 23:29 7:35
382 Joshua Behunin SANDY UT 23:29.61 7:35
383 Spencer Montmeny SALT LAKE CITY UT 23:31.1 7:35
384 Kendrick Carles LOS ANGELES CA 23:31.4 7:35
385 Isaac Quick SANDY UT 23:34.31 7:36
386 John Sunga ARTESIA CA 23:45.9 7:40
387 Tyler Page PAYSON UT 23:50.7 7:42
388 Ethan Huntsman HEBER CITY UT 23:51.7 7:42
389 Nathan Housley DAYTON ID 23:51.8 7:42
390 Ulises Morfin LOS ANGELES CA 24:03.5 7:46
391 Kimball Baumgarten VERNAL UT 24:10.31 7:48
392 Thomas Leonguerrero WHITTIER CA 24:31 7:55
393 Matthew Peters WEST JORDAN UT 24:31.91 7:55
394 Ethan Gable LAYTON UT 24:36.4 7:56
395 Brandon Coffman SALEM UT 24:36.6 7:56
396 Luke Beaton SAN DIEGO CA 24:37.4 7:57
397 Aksel Bautista KEARNS UT 24:39 7:57
398 Nicholas Norris BERKELEY CA 24:44.2 7:59
399 Josiah Rodriquez LOS ANGELES CA 24:53.2 8:02
400 Jarett Rogers SALEM UT 24:56.5 8:03
401 Cian Powers CHULA VISTA CA 24:57.1 8:03
402 Felix Mansel BERKELEY CA 25:03 8:05
403 Mark Bonilla ARCADIA CA 25:07.51 8:06
404 Samson Le WESTMINSTER CA 25:08.7 8:07
405 Isaac Mcdougal WEST JORDAN UT 25:10.51 8:07
406 Jonah Tuft SALT LAKE CITY UT 25:12.6 8:08
407 Aaron Gomez PERRIS CA 25:16.4 8:09
408 Kaleb Saunders WEST JORDAN UT 25:17.6 8:10
409 Sammy Regan ARCADIA CA 25:19.61 8:10
410 Aidan Paez TEMECULA CA 25:28.6 8:13
411 Bryce Hackworth WEST JORDAN UT 25:38.2 8:16
412 Ammon Oldham SANDY UT 25:40.51 8:17
413 Nicholas Lacno KAILUA HI 25:58.6 8:23
414 Isaac Tanner PAYSON UT 26:12 8:27
415 Mackay Walker AMERICAN FORK UT 26:13.5 8:28
416 Enoch Osai WEST JORDAN UT 26:27.2 8:32
417 Benjamin Christensen SALT LAKE CITY UT 26:43.4 8:37
418 Tiger Michael Robinson SANDY UT 27:12.9 8:47
419 Ethan Ambrose SALT LAKE CITY UT 27:48.9 8:58
420 Wes Kenison TOOELE UT 27:56.7 9:01
421 Julian Galindo SALT LAKE CITY UT 29:22.3 9:28
422 Dauntee Trueblood PALM DESERT CA 29:25 9:29
423 Harrison Steen COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT 29:42.3 9:35
424 Lincoln Bunker SALT LAKE CITY UT 29:42.4 9:35
425 Grady Crosby TAYLORSVILLE UT 30:54.5 9:58
426 Hunter Scott SPANISH FORK UT 31:00.1 10:00
427 Sean Spackman SANDY UT 36:10 11:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kyle Elias DUBLIN CA 16:33.7 5:21
2 Mitch Groff LAKE FOREST CA 16:34.1 5:21
3 Joshua Ochoa CLOVIS CA 16:36.2 5:21
4 Dylan Rawlings AMERICAN FORK UT 16:40.31 5:23
5 Alex Asch SAN JOSE CA 16:41.02 5:23
6 Benjamin Mcbride AMERICAN FORK UT 16:44.13 5:24
7 Caleb Metzler REDWOOD CITY CA 16:44.9 5:24
8 Jared Alcaraz BUENA PARK CA 16:46 5:25
9 Mckay Burnside CEDAR CITY UT 16:46.5 5:25
10 Drew Hogan SYRACUSE UT 16:47.64 5:25
11 Clyn Hansen LINDON UT 16:50.8 5:26
12 Anderson Songer HUNTSVILLE UT 16:52.8 5:27
13 Everett Scott PLEASANT VIEW UT 16:53.8 5:27
14 Kurt Thornton KAYSVILLE UT 16:55.9 5:28
15 Zakary Beckwith POWAY CA 16:56.1 5:28
16 Josh Ligas POWAY CA 16:56.8 5:28
17 Reese Mcgrath PARK CITY UT 17:01.3 5:29
18 Rohan Fonseka DUBLIN CA 17:02.3 5:30
19 Creed Robertson PROVO UT 17:06.3 5:31
20 Trent Chipman OREM UT 17:06.85 5:31
21 Easton Dunford VINEYARD UT 17:08.3 5:32
22 Leandro Candray TEMECULA CA 17:10.26 5:32
23 Parker Smith TEMECULA CA 17:11.67 5:33
24 Luke Howell LEHI UT 17:12.48 5:33
25 Jacob Moffat WESTON ID 17:13 5:33
26 Thomas Dougherty AMERICAN FORK UT 17:13.39 5:33
27 Ricardo Sainz ONTARIO CA 17:13.7 5:33
28 Bridger Isbell HERRIMAN UT 17:14.41 5:34
29 Zane Newell SALT LAKE CITY UT 17:14.91 5:34
30 Carson Smith SAN JOSE CA 17:15.21 5:34
31 Julian Virrueta SAN JOSE CA 17:15.71 5:34
32 Mark Alfred SAN DIEGO CA 17:16.41 5:34
33 Rohan Dahlke SAN DIEGO CA 17:17.41 5:35
34 Scott Mcmullin PARK CITY UT 17:20.1 5:36
35 Riley Watson GALLUP NM 17:20.4 5:36
36 Eduardo Valenzuela ENOCH UT 17:21.2 5:36
37 Cai Duran PORTER RANCH CA 17:21.2 5:36
38 Gianni Roberts BIG BEAR LAKE CA 17:21.6 5:36
39 Nicolas Acosta LA VERNE CA 17:22.1 5:36
40 Kaysen Klingler SUGAR CITY ID 17:22.8 5:36
41 Santiago Herrera RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 17:23 5:36
42 Nathan Williams OGDEN UT 17:23.31 5:37
43 Michael Jr. Eggert CHOWCHILLA CA 17:23.4 5:37
44 Preston Jensen HERRIMAN UT 17:23.71 5:37
45 Nicolas Jones EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 17:23.71 5:37
46 Nathan Winters TOOELE UT 17:23.81 5:37
47 Ian Beck SAN DIEGO CA 17:24.12 5:37
48 Carson Hansen ST. GEORGE UT 17:24.3 5:37
49 Quinn Garity GRANADA HILLS CA 17:25 5:37
50 Ishaan Jain DUBLIN CA 17:25.4 5:37
51 Bradin Rohde LEHI UT 17:26.82 5:38
52 William Boyd OAKLAND CA 17:27.12 5:38
53 Tyler Rhoads DRAPER UT 17:27.6 5:38
54 Tyler Nance SAINT GEORGE UT 17:32.92 5:40
55 Jaydon Spires GROVELAND CA 17:34.2 5:40
56 Jose Cardiel SAN DIEGO CA 17:34.62 5:40
57 Carter Wilkey PAYSON UT 17:34.7 5:40
58 James Zavala Sanchez WOODLAND HILLS CA 17:36.6 5:41
59 Santiago Pacheco Aparicio CEDAR CITY UT 17:38.6 5:41
60 Jacob Harris LEHI UT 17:38.82 5:42
61 Logan Jones ATASCADERO CA 17:39.1 5:42
62 Samuel Bishop SALT LAKE CITY UT 17:39.62 5:42
63 Quin Wright RIVER HEIGHTS UT 17:40.8 5:42
64 Ronnie Barrett CLOVIS CA 17:42.3 5:43
65 Jason Buchanan PLEASANT GROVE UT 17:42.72 5:43
66 Devon Nuti SAN JOSE CA 17:42.92 5:43
67 Jeremy Ruebush TOOELE UT 17:43.42 5:43
68 Kaleb Bowles MORGAN UT 17:43.9 5:43
69 Nicholas Martinez EL MONTE CA 17:44.3 5:43
70 Cameron Bean LINDON UT 17:44.3 5:43
71 Jt Pappadakis SAN JOSE CA 17:44.43 5:43
72 Benny Perez TEMECULA CA 17:45.13 5:44
73 Arend Verfaillie EL SEGUNDO CA 17:47.1 5:44
74 Bentley Ackerson HEBER CITY UT 17:48.7 5:45
75 Braunson Provence WILLARD UT 17:48.9 5:45
76 Daniel Herrick SAN DIEGO CA 17:49.13 5:45
77 Logan Ross SCOTTS VALLEY CA 17:50.6 5:45
78 Brayden Johnson AMERICAN FORK UT 17:51.03 5:45
79 Nathan Leary LAKE POINT UT 17:51.1 5:46
80 Max Jorgenson PLEASANTON CA 17:51.5 5:46
81 Samuel Alvarez OR 17:52.5 5:46
82 Jovi Tseng BERKELEY CA 17:52.8 5:46
83 Lance Mecham SYRACUSE UT 17:53.43 5:46
84 Juan Antonio Santacruz Jr VISALIA CA 17:54.2 5:47
85 Luke Sage LOS ALTOS CA 17:55 5:47
86 Tre Baca OREM UT 17:56.33 5:47
87 Matthew Cable SPANISH FORK UT 17:56.63 5:47
88 Kevin Rohy ESCONDIDO CA 17:56.9 5:47
89 Jared Winn CEDAR CITY UT 18:01.5 5:49
90 Dayne Ellis BURBANK CA 18:02.3 5:49
91 Drew Wells SAINT GEORGE UT 18:03.13 5:49
92 Trevor Jensen STANSBURY PARK UT 18:03.3 5:49
93 Blake Lawson KAYSVILLE UT 18:04.8 5:50
94 Benjamin Chose SAN DIEGO CA 18:06.03 5:50
95 Matthew Masias SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 18:08 5:51
96 Zongsen Li SAN DIEGO CA 18:08.83 5:51
97 Daniel Cannon SOUTH JORDAN UT 18:08.9 5:51
98 Aidan Choy-marshall SAN JOSE CA 18:09.34 5:51
99 Teyvin Broadbent PROVIDENCE UT 18:09.4 5:51
100 Jonathan Foote HIGHLAND UT 18:10 5:52
101 Kyren Mccray FORT WINGATE NM 18:11.9 5:52
102 Aj Tabanao TEMECULA CA 18:12.04 5:52
103 Mario Gutierrez BAKERSFIELD CA 18:13 5:53
104 Daniel E. Verdoza BAKERSFIELD CA 18:13.1 5:53
105 Anthony Chiaravalle BURBANK CA 18:13.3 5:53
106 Thomas Doxey OGDEN UT 18:13.44 5:53
107 Cole Steenblik BOUNTIFUL UT 18:13.7 5:53
108 Trace Wilson SALT LAKE CITY UT 18:14.14 5:53
109 Nathan Longhurst OREM UT 18:15.24 5:53
110 Niall Glynn EL SEGUNDO CA 18:17.5 5:54
111 Josh Benson HEBER CITY UT 18:18.8 5:54
112 Ezekiel Browne SOUTH JORDAN UT 18:19.5 5:55
113 Ethan Maxfield WEST JORDAN UT 18:20.24 5:55
114 Jack Duininck RANCHO MIRAGE CA 18:20.6 5:55
115 Jared Connelly VERNAL UT 18:21.64 5:55
116 John Jensen SPANISH FORK UT 18:22.24 5:56
117 Nathaniel Barnaby Jr Foothill Technology 18:22.74 5:56 1/5 1/6 74/167
118 Noah Suttlemyre SYRACUSE UT 18:24.24 5:56
119 Sean Mcarthur RESEDA CA 18:25.5 5:57
120 Bryce Tondryk HENDERSON NV 18:25.8 5:57
121 Nate Eagleton OGDEN UT 18:25.95 5:57
122 Easton Christensen RIVERTON UT 18:26.05 5:57
123 Bryan Son LOS ANGELES CA 18:26.55 5:57
124 Angel Sanchez PERRIS CA 18:27.3 5:57
125 Peter Speier SANTA BARBARA CA 18:27.9 5:57
126 Alexander Rich PLEASANT VIEW UT 18:28.6 5:58
127 Taylor Bauer AMERICAN FORK UT 18:30.55 5:58
128 Alonso Gonzales Villagran REDWOOD CITY CA 18:31.6 5:59
129 Parker Galbraith SUGAR CITY ID 18:32.1 5:59
130 Sean Siddens Jr Foothill Technology 18:32.15 5:59 2/5 2/6 29/67
131 Andrew Roach NORTH SALT LAKE UT 18:32.3 5:59
132 Alex Ushakov WOODLAND HILLS CA 18:32.8 5:59
133 Paul Jarvis CEDAR CITY UT 18:33.4 5:59
134 Alexander Griggs SALEM UT 18:36.2 6:00
135 Kaleb Smith ANCHORAGE AK 18:37.2 6:00
136 Anthony Portillo BRENTWOOD CA 18:37.4 6:00
137 Maxwell Cox RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA CA 18:38.6 6:01
138 Carlo Aguila TORRANCE CA 18:39.3 6:01
139 Kyler Baker ENOCH UT 18:40 6:01
140 Nathan Sandberg CORONA CA 18:40.1 6:01
141 Luke Mitchell PLEASANT GROVE UT 18:40.35 6:01
142 Carlos Martinez SOUTH EL MONTE CA 18:40.9 6:02
143 Conner Bawden BOISE ID 18:43.6 6:02
144 Christian Christensen LINDON UT 18:44.6 6:03
145 Harrison Duersch TOOELE UT 18:45.45 6:03
146 Bryce Capuano LOS ALTOS CA 18:46 6:03
147 Aidan Griffin HERRIMAN UT 18:47.25 6:04
148 Tyler Nilson SAUGUS CA 18:49.4 6:04
149 Steven Wright SUN VALLEY CA 18:49.4 6:04
150 Christian Nunez Jr BURBANK CA 18:49.5 6:04
151 Robert Martinez ROSEMEAD CA 18:51.5 6:05
152 Tyler Lentz SANTA CLARITA CA 18:52.3 6:05
153 Jay Call EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 18:53.15 6:06
154 Jacob Sumsion SOUTH JORDAN UT 18:54.2 6:06
155 D'artagnian Mogler SAN TAN VALLEY AZ 18:54.3 6:06
156 Noe Gonzalez HIGHLAND CA 18:55.6 6:06
157 Caleb Crowther AMERICAN FORK UT 18:55.75 6:06
158 Joseph Lewis OREM UT 18:56.16 6:07
159 Carson Williams OREM UT 18:56.86 6:07
160 Peyton Yamamoto HONOLULU HI 18:57.4 6:07
161 Jackson Maxfield RIVERTON UT 18:57.86 6:07
162 Jorge Ramirez LOS ANGELES CA 18:58.06 6:07
163 Tyler Stewart STOCKTON UT 18:58.1 6:07
164 Sam Schuette CULVER CITY CA 18:58.1 6:07
165 Dylan Hill FARMINGTON UT 18:58.4 6:07
166 Dylan Boice-hunt SAN DIEGO CA 18:58.5 6:07
167 Dallin Moon SANDY UT 18:58.66 6:07
168 Adam Cohan LOS ALTOS CA 18:58.6 6:07
169 Tomas Rodarte ANAHEIM CA 18:59 6:07
170 Deylan Okinaka HILO HI 18:59.9 6:08
171 Jackson Black LAYTON UT 19:00.26 6:08
172 Ammon Ferguson ST. GEORGE UT 19:00.3 6:08
173 Seth Helton WEST JORDAN UT 19:01.36 6:08
174 Emmett Gardella BERKELEY CA 19:02 6:08
175 Brayden Briggs PALMDALE CA 19:03.1 6:09
176 Owen Tenney SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 19:04.6 6:09
177 Jaiden Le RIVERTON UT 19:05.36 6:09
178 Connor Ohran OREM UT 19:05.56 6:10
179 Alejandro Garcia SALT LAKE CITY UT 19:06.36 6:10
180 Cardiff Smith MAMMOTH LAKES CA 19:06.7 6:10
181 Griffin Stewart RIVERTON UT 19:06.87 6:10
182 Ivan Medina Lopez SALT LAKE CITY UT 19:07.67 6:10
183 Ryan Main BAKERSFIELD CA 19:08.1 6:10
184 Zachary Hunter SALEM UT 19:08.2 6:10
185 Abhishek Subandh LOS ALTOS CA 19:08.5 6:10
186 Sheldon Vanover PARK CITY UT 19:08.9 6:11
187 Ethan Stinnett PLACENTIA CA 19:11.9 6:12
188 Collin Simon PROVIDENCE UT 19:11.9 6:12
189 Dayton Merrell VERNAL UT 19:11.97 6:12
190 Joshua Mack WINNETKA CA 19:12 6:12
191 Benjamin Jones RIVERTON UT 19:12.57 6:12
192 Jonathon Martin WASCO CA 19:14.9 6:13
193 Enrique Ochoa WOODLAND HILLS CA 19:16.7 6:13
194 Thomas Liang Jr Foothill Technology 19:17.57 6:13 3/5 4/6 22/49
195 Chase Radloff GILBERT AZ 19:18.3 6:14
196 Jonathan Rodriguez HUNTINGTON PARK CA 19:20 6:14
197 Efrain Carrillo POMONA CA 19:22 6:15
198 Brandon Murillo DOWNEY CA 19:22.6 6:15
199 Matt Pauling NORTH OGDEN UT 19:23.6 6:15
200 Drake Heaton SAINT GEORGE UT 19:23.97 6:15
201 Gabriel Day VERNAL UT 19:24.07 6:16
202 Donovan Jones NORTH LAS VEGAS NV 19:26.3 6:16
203 Emmett Obrien OAKLAND CA 19:27.07 6:16
204 Jake Hayward SANDY UT 19:27.57 6:17
205 Wesley Hastings NEWARK CA 19:28.6 6:17
206 Ayaan Chariwala ARTESIA CA 19:29.3 6:17
207 Jj Teemant CEDAR HILLS UT 19:29.4 6:17
208 Jarrod Khamvilaythong CLOVIS CA 19:30.7 6:18
209 Logan Morrison LEHI UT 19:31.17 6:18
210 Emmanuel Bautista ROSEMEAD CA 19:31.1 6:18
211 Aiden Clark SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 19:33.1 6:18
212 Preston Thompson SAINT GEORGE UT 19:34.08 6:19
213 Kyler Westphal EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 19:34.58 6:19
214 Thomas Kasanicky EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 19:35.28 6:19
215 Andrew Williams SOUTH JORDAN UT 19:36.4 6:19
216 Kasey Hong DRAPER UT 19:36.6 6:20
217 Jt Bowman OGDEN UT 19:37.98 6:20
218 Ethan Ferre WEST JORDAN UT 19:38.98 6:20
219 Nathan Chantry OREM UT 19:43.98 6:22
220 Tiernan Greenman HOOPER UT 19:44.2 6:22
221 Kcey Bobo TEMECULA CA 19:44.68 6:22
222 Shawn Ly ROSEMEAD CA 19:50.5 6:24
223 Nyjel Todd OAKLAND CA 19:51.98 6:25
224 Richard Fassbinder PLEASANT GROVE UT 19:52.08 6:25
225 Andrew Estrada VALENCIA CA 19:53 6:25
226 Roy Garcia NORWALK CA 19:53.6 6:25
227 William Cheney CASTAIC CA 19:54.2 6:25
228 Jackson Arnold TEMECULA CA 19:54.58 6:25
229 Isaac Martinez CLAREMONT CA 19:54.59 6:25
230 Catherine Gaynor CLAREMONT CA 19:54.69 6:25
231 Cristian Farias LOS ANGELES CA 19:55.19 6:26
232 Sam Brinkerhoff SPANISH FORK UT 19:56.49 6:26
233 Thomas Maxfield SALT LAKE CITY UT 19:56.59 6:26
234 Blake Whitlock PLEASANT VIEW UT 19:56.6 6:26
235 Sean Standley CALDWELL ID 19:56.7 6:26
236 Justin Khoo SANTA CLARITA CA 19:56.9 6:26
237 Brandon Lopez CHINO HILLS CA 19:57.19 6:26
238 Erik Garcia CHINO HILLS CA 19:57.19 6:26
239 Roman Hunter CHINO HILLS CA 19:57.19 6:26
240 Elijah Dinneweth CHINO HILLS CA 19:57.19 6:26
241 Caleb Kozakovsky CHINO HILLS CA 19:57.39 6:26
242 Dustin Harper EAGLE MTN. UT 19:57.7 6:26
243 Brandon Vergara CHULA VISTA CA 19:59.3 6:27
244 Corbin Webster MAPLETON UT 19:59.5 6:27
245 Miguel Macias LONG BEACH CA 19:59.6 6:27
246 Wyatt Teggins GRANTSVILLE UT 19:59.8 6:27
247 Carson Maylett WEST JORDAN UT 20:01.81 6:28
248 Tom Clark LEHI UT 20:04.71 6:29
249 Michael Langstaff ARROYO GRANDE CA 20:05 6:29
250 Bryant Price PLEASANT GROVE UT 20:05.11 6:29
251 Niclas Holman SANDY UT 20:05.91 6:29
252 Jeffrey Carrasco LOS ANGELES CA 20:05.91 6:29
253 Robert Wilson MORENO VALLEY CA 20:06.9 6:29
254 Anthony Toribio WEST COVINA CA 20:08.1 6:30
255 Ryan Martinez LOS ANGELES CA 20:09.11 6:30
256 Brendan McCormick Jr Foothill Technology 20:09.21 6:30 4/5 5/6 19/37
257 Gavin Schofield FARR WEST UT 20:10.8 6:31
258 Jace Chandler LEHI UT 20:11.91 6:31
259 Bryce Kueker SAN DIEGO CA 20:13.6 6:31
260 Ben O'hara RIVERTON UT 20:14.41 6:32
261 Ignacio Ramirez SAN LEANDRO CA 20:16.9 6:33
262 Marcus Surjopolos NORWALK CA 20:17 6:33
263 Andrew Armitage SANTA CLARITA CA 20:17.6 6:33
264 Max Brown SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:17.91 6:33
265 David Olson LA QUINTA CA 20:18.7 6:33
266 Kade Bulanadi SANTA CLARITA CA 20:18.9 6:33
267 Maximilian Oelerich SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:19.7 6:33
268 Gabriel El-jaouny UPLAND CA 20:20.3 6:34
269 Spencer Seamons SANDY UT 20:20.41 6:34
270 Aaron Alarcon CLAREMONT CA 20:20.91 6:34
271 Jordan Gonzalez MIDVALE UT 20:21.7 6:34
272 Blake Day TOOELE UT 20:21.81 6:34
273 Merrick Watts WEST JORDAN UT 20:21.91 6:34
274 Max Wolfenbarger SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:22.5 6:34
275 Austin Bertalot CHINO HILLS CA 20:24.01 6:35
276 Christian Howe LAS VEGAS NV 20:24.5 6:35
277 Jacob Llamas RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 20:25.4 6:35
278 Harrison Pang PARK CIY UT 20:26 6:35
279 Caden Pak ALHAMBRA CA 20:27 6:36
280 Hunter Call STANSBURY PARK UT 20:27.3 6:36
281 Jackson George OREM UT 20:29.2 6:37
282 Damian Hollis LEHI UT 20:29.71 6:37
283 Landon Edwards WEST JORDAN UT 20:31.51 6:37
285 Jonah Willson STOCKTON UT 20:32.6 6:38
286 Eli Tooley HIGHLAND UT 20:32.6 6:38
287 Deric Newton DRAPER UT 20:32.6 6:38
288 Diego Naranjo LOS ANGELES CA 20:33.51 6:38
289 Benjamin Moskovitz SAN JOSE CA 20:33.71 6:38
290 Jonas Jorgensen MIDVALE UT 20:35.2 6:38
291 Tucker Williams VICTORVILLE CA 20:35.7 6:39
292 Christopher Freeman EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 20:36.71 6:39
293 Parth Patel SAN JOSE CA 20:37.4 6:39
294 Jonathan Barnhart SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:37.7 6:39
295 Cole Newman SANDY UT 20:37.71 6:39
296 Cameron Gerhart HERRIMAN UT 20:37.71 6:39
297 Fausto Reyna ROSEMEAD CA 20:42.6 6:41
298 Ethan Peters Jr Foothill Technology 20:43.61 6:41 5/5 6/6 14/25
299 Antonio Martinez SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:43.7 6:41
300 Cooper Holt CLAREMONT CA 20:43.71 6:41
301 Will Hanson PALM DESERT CA 20:45.4 6:42
302 Robert Ridenour CULVER CITY CA 20:47.3 6:42
303 Gabriel Sloan WEST VALLEY UT 20:47.8 6:43
304 Daniel Gomez WHITTIER CA 20:48.5 6:43
305 Samuel Widjono CHINO HILLS CA 20:48.81 6:43
306 Jason Topham CLEARFIELD UT 20:50 6:43
307 Connor Arnoldson SYRACUSE UT 20:50.91 6:44
308 Ethan White PLEASANT GROVE UT 20:53.01 6:44
309 Shane Rausch RIVERTON UT 20:54.61 6:45
310 Chace Madsen ENOCH UT 20:54.8 6:45
311 Jacob Mckeehan SYRACUSE UT 20:55.41 6:45
312 Adrian Torres OAKLAND CA 20:59.31 6:46
313 Uriel Luis SAN JOSE CA 20:59.9 6:46
314 Conner Furuta MILILANI HI 21:05.8 6:48
315 Nathan Christean SUGAR CITY ID 21:07.1 6:49
316 Travis Nakasato HONOLULU HI 21:07.8 6:49
317 Mario Castillo SALT LAKE CITY UT 21:09.3 6:49
318 Kevin Molina LOS ANGELES CA 21:11.31 6:50
319 Talmage Smith SANDY UT 21:12.01 6:50
320 Ethan Fowers HOOPER UT 21:14.1 6:51
321 Tad Palmer OREM UT 21:14.5 6:51
322 Hazin Bennett WEST POINT UT 21:14.8 6:51
323 Jacob Fife SANTA CLARA UT 21:18.2 6:52
324 Stockton Haskell ELK RIDGE UT 21:21.6 6:53
325 Caleb Hokanson EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 21:23.11 6:54
326 Slater Hill PEORIA AZ 21:24.8 6:54
327 Jordan Thomas CERRITOS CA 21:25.1 6:55
328 Oakley Nelson SALT LAKE CITY UT 21:25.2 6:55
329 Johnny Chau SALT LAKE CITY UT 21:31 6:56
330 Bryce Marshall SPANISH FORK UT 21:31.31 6:57
331 Max Raisor LINDON UT 21:35.7 6:58
332 Russell Phippen WEST JORDAN UT 21:37.51 6:59
333 Luke Straddeck HEBER CITY UT 21:40.1 6:59
334 Cameron Dutson TOOELE UT 21:40.41 6:59
335 Kayden Byington ROY UT 21:42.4 7:00
336 Ryan Sathianathen FREMONT CA 21:43.1 7:00
337 Ali Juarez CALDWELL ID 21:43.9 7:01
338 Jaric Udy OGDEN UT 21:45.11 7:01
339 Jannik Schnell SALT LAKE CITY UT 21:48.6 7:02
340 Erik Luu WALNUT CA 21:48.6 7:02
341 Paulo Gamez CULVER CITY CA 21:49.5 7:02
342 Caleb West HEBER CITY UT 21:50.4 7:03
343 Trevor Bolingbroke OGDEN UT 21:50.91 7:03
344 Sam Glick ARROYO GRANDE CA 21:53.8 7:04
345 Richard Chen ROWLAND HEIGHTS CA 21:55.1 7:04
346 Hunter Bouy SYRACUSE UT 21:56.11 7:05
347 Tyler Eldredge RIVERTON UT 21:56.8 7:05
348 Max White SPANISH FORK UT 21:57.01 7:05
349 Henry Rehor CULVER CITY CA 21:57.4 7:05
350 Luke Mixon VERNAL UT 21:59.21 7:06
351 Isaac Bartlome RIVERTON UT 21:59.4 7:06
352 Sam Shaw OREM UT 22:00.3 7:06
353 Miles Rollins SALT LAKE CITY UT 22:00.4 7:06
354 Jason Chan LAKEWOOD CA 22:07.2 7:08
355 Jared Coglianese REXBURG ID 22:12.4 7:10
356 Mateo Hymas REXBURG ID 22:12.7 7:10
357 Logan Jones SUGAR CITY ID 22:16.2 7:11
358 Joseph Dean WEST JORDAN UT 22:21.2 7:13
359 George Thompson VERNAL UT 22:23.11 7:13
360 Connor Critchlow SANDY UT 22:24.11 7:14
361 Josh Gibson FIRTH ID 22:24.1 7:14
362 Jason Moreno CLOVIS CA 22:25.5 7:14
363 Braedon Bowden SANDY UT 22:25.8 7:14
364 Bryson Searle SALT LAKE CITY UT 22:27.5 7:15
365 Logan Barber GALLUP NM 22:28.8 7:15
366 Jc Knight LAYTON UT 22:29.71 7:15
367 Joshua Scott WEST JORDAN UT 22:31.3 7:16
368 Todd Frogue TOOELE UT 22:34.41 7:17
369 Cameron Murphy TOOELE UT 22:39.51 7:19
370 Dylan Divine-sicherman CLAREMONT CA 22:42.21 7:19
371 Alex Carlton LOS ALTOS HILLS CA 22:42.4 7:19
372 Edgar Yak LOS ANGELES CA 22:49.4 7:22
373 Mitchell Lenzie BRIGHAM CITY UT 22:50.2 7:22
374 Joshua Gundaker OREM UT 22:53.6 7:23
375 Anderson Smith LAYTON UT 22:57.51 7:24
376 Caden Johnston ASHTON ID 22:58.1 7:25
377 Gibson Bailey OGDEN UT 23:03.01 7:26
378 Drew Gable LAYTON UT 23:05.91 7:27
379 Seth Mullen LA HABRA CA 23:07.1 7:27
380 Mckay Jurges WEST JORDAN UT 23:11.7 7:29
381 Carter Denovellis WEST JORDAN UT 23:21.3 7:32
382 Timothy Chang CLAREMONT CA 23:23.01 7:33
383 Alex Yao OAKLAND CA 23:24.31 7:33
384 Zachary Wargo GALLUP NM 23:26.9 7:34
385 Seth Saxton HEBER UT 23:30.7 7:35
386 Zachary Allred SYRACUSE UT 23:38.81 7:38
387 Luke Schreiber SANDY UT 23:41.9 7:39
388 Jorden Messel SAINT GEORGE UT 23:42.01 7:39
389 Benjamin Spencer MIDWAY UT 23:45.1 7:40
390 Cooper Baker LAYTON UT 23:46.31 7:40
391 James Clawson VINEYARD UT 23:51 7:42
392 Dalen Brewer HOOPER UT 23:55.7 7:43
393 Max Vink ARROYO GRANDE CA 24:04.2 7:46
394 Hayden Hanks OREM UT 24:16.2 7:50
395 Dylan Mark CHINO HILLS CA 24:21.5 7:51
396 Aiden Paul MIDVALE UT 24:52.2 8:01
397 Isaiah Platero GALLUP NM 25:01.2 8:04
398 Max Harris OGDEN UT 25:24.8 8:12
399 Jeff Pearson SALT LAKE CITY UT 25:25.6 8:12
400 Conner Bee SALT LAKE CITY UT 25:36.4 8:16
401 Chandler Engar HERRIMAN UT 25:40.91 8:17
402 Alaric Gray VERNAL UT 25:51.21 8:20
403 Duncan Glover MIDVALE UT 26:12.3 8:27
404 Kody Mecham SANTAQUIN UT 26:32.8 8:34
405 Spencer Ollerton REXBURG ID 26:38 8:35
406 Daniel Peterson SANTAQUIN UT 26:48.5 8:39
407 Koby Parry SPANISH FORK UT 27:07.01 8:45
408 Matthew Adams IRVINE CA 27:49.1 8:58
409 Qusay Lateef SAN DIEGO CA 28:34.3 9:13
410 Evan Newman SAN DIEGO CA 28:36.6 9:14
411 Gustavo Regalado LA QUINTA CA 28:42.6 9:16
412 Beau Colledge RIVERTION UT 33:20 10:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SAN JOSE CA
2-3-2-2-1
Gap: 1:03
86:39
17:20
5:35
85 Alex Asch
-
16:41
5:23
2
Carson Smith
-
17:15
5:34
12
Julian Virrueta
-
17:16
5:34
13
Devon Nuti
-
17:43
5:43
28
Jt Pappadakis
-
17:44
5:43
30
Aidan Choy-marshall
-
18:09
5:51
40
Benjamin Moskovitz
-
20:34
6:38
118
2 AMERICAN FORK UT
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:50
86:59
17:24
5:37
99 Dylan Rawlings
-
16:40
5:23
1
Benjamin Mcbride
-
16:44
5:24
3
Thomas Dougherty
-
17:13
5:33
9
Brayden Johnson
-
17:51
5:45
33
Taylor Bauer
-
18:31
5:58
53
Caleb Crowther
-
18:56
6:06
59




3 SAN DIEGO CA
9-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:33
87:22
17:28
5:38
105 Mark Alfred
-
17:16
5:34
14
Rohan Dahlke
-
17:17
5:35
15
Ian Beck
-
17:24
5:37
20
Jose Cardiel
-
17:35
5:40
24
Daniel Herrick
-
17:49
5:45
32
Benjamin Chose
-
18:06
5:50
38
Zongsen Li
-
18:09
5:51
39
4 TEMECULA CA
5-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:34
90:04
18:01
5:49
171 Leandro Candray
-
17:10
5:32
6
Parker Smith
-
17:12
5:33
7
Benny Perez
-
17:45
5:44
31
Aj Tabanao
-
18:12
5:52
41
Kcey Bobo
-
19:45
6:22
86
Jackson Arnold
-
19:55
6:25
89




5 OREM UT
4-9-7-6-5
Gap: 1:50
91:11
18:14
5:53
205 Trent Chipman
-
17:07
5:31
5
Tre Baca
-
17:56
5:47
35
Nathan Longhurst
-
18:15
5:53
44
Joseph Lewis
-
18:56
6:07
60
Carson Williams
-
18:57
6:07
61
Connor Ohran
-
19:06
6:10
68
Nathan Chantry
-
19:44
6:22
85
6 SALT LAKE CITY UT
8-7-6-7-6
Gap: 1:53
91:23
18:17
5:54
220 Zane Newell
-
17:15
5:34
11
Samuel Bishop
-
17:40
5:42
26
Trace Wilson
-
18:14
5:53
43
Alejandro Garcia
-
19:06
6:10
69
Ivan Medina Lopez
-
19:08
6:10
71
Thomas Maxfield
-
19:57
6:26
94
Max Brown
-
20:18
6:33
109
7 LEHI UT
6-5-5-5-7
Gap: 2:52
91:54
18:23
5:56
234 Luke Howell
-
17:12
5:33
8
Bradin Rohde
-
17:27
5:38
21
Jacob Harris
-
17:39
5:42
25
Logan Morrison
-
19:31
6:18
79
Tom Clark
-
20:05
6:29
101
Jace Chandler
-
20:12
6:31
107
Damian Hollis
-
20:30
6:37
115
8 RIVERTON UT
20-19-17-14-8
Gap: 0:47
94:49
18:58
6:07
323 Easton Christensen
-
18:26
5:57
51
Jackson Maxfield
-
18:58
6:07
62
Jaiden Le
-
19:05
6:09
67
Griffin Stewart
-
19:07
6:10
70
Benjamin Jones
-
19:13
6:12
73
Ben O'hara
-
20:14
6:32
108
Shane Rausch
-
20:55
6:45
127
9 OGDEN UT
10-11-11-8-9
Gap: 4:22
95:26
19:05
6:09
327 Nathan Williams
-
17:23
5:37
16
Thomas Doxey
-
18:13
5:53
42
Nate Eagleton
-
18:26
5:57
50
Jt Bowman
-
19:38
6:20
83
Jaric Udy
-
21:45
7:01
136
Trevor Bolingbroke
-
21:51
7:03
137
Gibson Bailey
-
23:03
7:26
148
10 SYRACUSE UT
3-8-9-10-10
Gap: 4:08
94:52
18:58
6:07
340 Drew Hogan
-
16:48
5:25
4
Lance Mecham
-
17:53
5:46
34
Noah Suttlemyre
-
18:24
5:56
49
Connor Arnoldson
-
20:51
6:44
125
Jacob Mckeehan
-
20:55
6:45
128
Hunter Bouy
-
21:56
7:05
138
Zachary Allred
-
23:39
7:38
152
11 TOOELE UT
12-10-10-12-11
Gap: 4:17
95:55
19:11
6:11
351 Nathan Winters
-
17:24
5:37
19
Jeremy Ruebush
-
17:43
5:43
29
Harrison Duersch
-
18:45
6:03
56
Blake Day
-
20:22
6:34
112
Cameron Dutson
-
21:40
6:59
135
Todd Frogue
-
22:34
7:17
144
Cameron Murphy
-
22:40
7:19
145
12 EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT
11-13-13-13-12
Gap: 3:13
96:03
19:13
6:12
358 Nicolas Jones
-
17:24
5:37
18
Jay Call
-
18:53
6:06
58
Kyler Westphal
-
19:35
6:19
81
Thomas Kasanicky
-
19:35
6:19
82
Christopher Freeman
-
20:37
6:39
119
Caleb Hokanson
-
21:23
6:54
132




13 HERRIMAN UT
7-4-7-9-13
Gap: 8:27
99:44
19:57
6:26
360 Bridger Isbell
-
17:14
5:34
10
Preston Jensen
-
17:24
5:37
17
Aidan Griffin
-
18:47
6:04
57
Cameron Gerhart
-
20:38
6:39
121
Chandler Engar
-
25:41
8:17
155








14 SAINT GEORGE UT
14-12-12-11-14
Gap: 6:09
98:16
19:39
6:20
368 Tyler Nance
-
17:33
5:40
23
Drew Wells
-
18:03
5:49
37
Drake Heaton
-
19:24
6:15
75
Preston Thompson
-
19:34
6:19
80
Jorden Messel
-
23:42
7:39
153








15 PLEASANT GROVE UT
15-14-14-15-15
Gap: 3:10
97:13
19:27
6:16
398 Jason Buchanan
-
17:43
5:43
27
Luke Mitchell
-
18:40
6:01
55
Richard Fassbinder
-
19:52
6:25
88
Bryant Price
-
20:05
6:29
102
Ethan White
-
20:53
6:44
126








16 Foothill Technology
19-17-15-16-16
Gap: 2:21
97:05
19:25
6:16
404 Nathaniel Barnaby
Jr
18:23
5:56
48
Sean Siddens
Jr
18:32
5:59
54
Thomas Liang
Jr
19:18
6:13
74
Brendan McCormick
Jr
20:09
6:30
106
Ethan Peters
Jr
20:44
6:41
122








17 WEST JORDAN UT
17-18-20-17-17
Gap: 2:02
97:24
19:29
6:17
408 Ethan Maxfield
-
18:20
5:55
45
Seth Helton
-
19:01
6:08
66
Ethan Ferre
-
19:39
6:20
84
Carson Maylett
-
20:02
6:28
100
Merrick Watts
-
20:22
6:34
113
Landon Edwards
-
20:32
6:37
116
Russell Phippen
-
21:38
6:59
134
18 LOS ANGELES CA
21-20-21-19-18
Gap: 1:43
97:35
19:31
6:18
416 Bryan Son
-
18:27
5:57
52
Jorge Ramirez
-
18:58
6:07
63
Cristian Farias
-
19:55
6:26
92
Jeffrey Carrasco
-
20:06
6:29
104
Ryan Martinez
-
20:09
6:30
105
Diego Naranjo
-
20:34
6:38
117
Kevin Molina
-
21:11
6:50
130
19 SPANISH FORK UT
16-15-15-18-19
Gap: 4:00
99:44
19:57
6:26
448 Matthew Cable
-
17:57
5:47
36
John Jensen
-
18:22
5:56
47
Sam Brinkerhoff
-
19:56
6:26
93
Bryce Marshall
-
21:31
6:57
133
Max White
-
21:57
7:05
139
Koby Parry
-
27:07
8:45
157




20 OAKLAND CA
13-16-18-20-20
Gap: 5:57
101:10
20:14
6:32
466 William Boyd
-
17:27
5:38
22
Emmett Obrien
-
19:27
6:16
77
Nyjel Todd
-
19:52
6:25
87
Adrian Torres
-
20:59
6:46
129
Alex Yao
-
23:24
7:33
151








21 SANDY UT
22-22-22-22-21
Gap: 1:39
99:30
19:54
6:25
475 Dallin Moon
-
18:59
6:07
64
Jake Hayward
-
19:28
6:17
78
Niclas Holman
-
20:06
6:29
103
Spencer Seamons
-
20:20
6:34
110
Cole Newman
-
20:38
6:39
120
Talmage Smith
-
21:12
6:50
131
Connor Critchlow
-
22:24
7:14
142
21 VERNAL UT
18-21-19-21-21
Gap: 4:01
101:20
20:16
6:32
475 Jared Connelly
-
18:22
5:55
46
Dayton Merrell
-
19:12
6:12
72
Gabriel Day
-
19:24
6:16
76
Luke Mixon
-
21:59
7:06
140
George Thompson
-
22:23
7:13
141
Alaric Gray
-
25:51
8:20
156




23 CHINO HILLS CA
25-24-23-23-23
Gap: 0:00
99:46
19:57
6:26
485 Brandon Lopez
-
19:57
6:26
95
Erik Garcia
-
19:57
6:26
96
Roman Hunter
-
19:57
6:26
97
Elijah Dinneweth
-
19:57
6:26
98
Caleb Kozakovsky
-
19:57
6:26
99
Austin Bertalot
-
20:24
6:35
114
Samuel Widjono
-
20:49
6:43
124
24 CLAREMONT CA
24-23-24-24-24
Gap: 2:48
103:36
20:43
6:41
561 Isaac Martinez
-
19:55
6:25
90
Catherine Gaynor
-
19:55
6:25
91
Aaron Alarcon
-
20:21
6:34
111
Cooper Holt
-
20:44
6:41
123
Dylan Divine-sicherman
-
22:42
7:19
146
Timothy Chang
-
23:23
7:33
150




25 LAYTON UT
23-25-25-25-25
Gap: 4:46
111:20
22:16
7:11
658 Jackson Black
-
19:00
6:08
65
Jc Knight
-
22:30
7:15
143
Anderson Smith
-
22:58
7:24
147
Drew Gable
-
23:06
7:27
149
Cooper Baker
-
23:46
7:40
154








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.