Foothill Technology Results from the Raider Invitational at College Park, Oxnard on 9/21/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Drew So F/S 24:26.22 8:09 3 95/248 8/13 19/24 3/14
Best, Pricellia Sr F/S 24:58.05 8:19 3 115/248 10/13 21/24 3/12 19:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Blakeman, Blythe Sr V 19:36.05 6:32 3 15/110 6/6 6/24 1/12 18:05 You ROCK! (DSR)
Bufford, Elie So F/S 23:13.05 7:44 3 53/248 5/13 16/24 4/20 22:58 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Crouch, Acacia Fr F/S 25:51.11 8:37 3 143/248 11/13 22/24 3/11
Dearman-So, Hannah So V 19:02.59 6:21 3 8/110 3/6 3/24 1/19 19:42
(0:39,3.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Diaz, Maya Fr F/S 22:59.44 7:40 3 48/248 3/13 13/24 10/23
Dinkler, Quinn Jr JV 23:05.93 7:42 3 28/143 5/5 15/24 3/13 22:55
Edgmond, Isabella Fr F/S 23:20.34 7:47 3 59/248 7/13 18/24 2/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gomez, Kennedy Sr V 19:24.83 6:28 3 12/110 5/6 5/24 1/16 18:22 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Gray-Reyes, Angelina Fr F/S 21:34.44 7:11 3 17/248 1/13 10/24 9/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kearney, Lauren Sr V 18:40.15 6:13 3 5/110 1/6 1/24 5/21 17:42 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Kinnaman, Annika Sr JV 21:40.02 7:13 3 7/143 4/5 11/24 1/16 21:46
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lawson, Sofia Fr F/S 28:36.2 9:32 3 209/248 12/13 23/24 8/9
Leandro, Carly Jr JV 20:41.17 6:54 3 3/143 3/5 9/24 1/21 20:28 You ROCK! (DSR)
Munoz, Maria So F/S 22:56.31 7:39 3 47/248 2/13 12/24 11/23 24:32
(1:36,6.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Munroe, Addison Jr JV 19:49.2 6:36 3 1/143 1/5 7/24 1/27 19:49
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Scherrei, Gretchen Jr V 19:10.79 6:24 3 9/110 4/6 4/24 1/18 19:01 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Secreto, Brooke So JV 19:59.4 6:40 3 2/143 2/5 8/24 1/27 20:07
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Terry, Kadyn So F/S 23:17.25 7:46 3 57/248 6/13 17/24 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Thompson, Maya So F/S 24:44.35 8:15 3 106/248 9/13 20/24 3/13 24:42
Valdavinos, Brianna So F/S 23:05.31 7:42 3 50/248 4/13 14/24 5/20 23:07
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Vrablik, Hana Sr V 18:54.71 6:18 3 6/110 2/6 2/24 1/19 18:39 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Wilcox, Taylor Fr F/S 31:35.91 10:32 3 235/248 13/13 24/24 7/8
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/16 95:13
0:45
3 6:21 6:13 6:28 40 6:21 Lauren Kearney (5), Hana Vrablik (6), Hannah Dearman-So (8), Gretchen Scherrei (9), Kennedy Gomez (12)
JV 1st 5 1/13 105:16
3:17
3 7:01 6:36 7:42 38 7:01 Addison Munroe (1), Brooke Secreto (2), Carly Leandro (3), Annika Kinnaman (7), Quinn Dinkler (25)
F/S 1st 5 6/20 113:49
1:39
3 7:35 7:11 7:44 206 7:07 Angelina Gray-Reyes (17), Maria Munoz (45), Maya Diaz (46), Brianna Valdavinos (48), Elie Bufford (50)
F/S 2nd 5 2/12 120:46
1:41
3 8:03 7:46 8:19 67 7:30 Kadyn Terry (4), Isabella Edgmond (6), Drew Anderson (15), Maya Thompson (20), Pricellia Best (22)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carissa Rodriguez Sr Fillmore 18:19.4 6:06
2 Elisse Weinerth Jr Rmhs 18:31.09 6:10
3 Lauren Nettels Jr Flintridge S 18:31.11 6:10
4 Nevaeh Walla Sr Moorpark 18:38.8 6:13
5 Lauren Kearney Sr Foothill Technology 18:40.15 6:13 1/6 1/24 5/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Hana Vrablik Sr Foothill Technology 18:54.71 6:18 2/6 2/24 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Diana Perez Sr Fillmore 18:59.42 6:20
8 Hannah Dearman-So So Foothill Technology 19:02.59 6:21 3/6 3/24 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Gretchen Scherrei Jr Foothill Technology 19:10.79 6:24 4/6 4/24 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Alejandra Mejia So Monroe High School 19:12.8 6:24
11 Annie West Fr CAMA 19:20.85 6:27
12 Kennedy Gomez Sr Foothill Technology 19:24.83 6:28 5/6 5/24 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Vanessa Avila Jr Fillmore 19:29.45 6:30
14 Yelena Ayala So Rmhs 19:30.15 6:30
15 Blythe Blakeman Sr Foothill Technology 19:36.05 6:32 6/6 6/24 1/12
16 Sierra Klemann Jr CAMA 19:39 6:33
17 Kelly Wade Sr Moorpark 19:43.41 6:34
18 Ashley Hurdle Jr THS 19:44.56 6:35
19 Kayla Akina Sr Moorpark 19:45.66 6:35
20 Alex Christodoulou So Flintridge S 19:47.48 6:36
21 Andrea Gonzalez Sr CAMA 19:48.38 6:36
22 Venus Venegas Sr CAMA 19:56.83 6:39
23 Allison Linskey Sr CAMA 19:59.64 6:40
24 Bridget Edwards So Moorpark 20:01.37 6:40
25 Shayla Alvarez Jr Carpinteria 20:02.93 6:41
26 Evelyn Nieto Jr Hueneme High School 20:04.22 6:41
27 Nicole Gonzalez Jr Fillmore 20:07.27 6:42
28 Jordyn Walla So Moorpark 20:11.11 6:44
29 Lilija Stevenson Fr Buena 20:15.45 6:45
30 Chloe Denham So Moorpark 20:18.35 6:46
31 Sonia Avila Sr Hart 20:19.77 6:47
32 Esther Gomez Jr Hueneme High School 20:21.98 6:47
33 Camille Lubach Sr Royals 20:23.68 6:48
34 Lorena Guerrero Sr Royals 20:25.33 6:48
35 Samantha Covey Sr Flintridge S 20:29.2 6:50
36 Anna Barlow So CAMA 20:30.12 6:50
37 Angelica Alcala Sr St Bonaventure 20:34.11 6:51
38 Qiana Roderick Sr Royals 20:37.04 6:52
39 Delmy Ballesteros Sr Monroe High School 20:42.63 6:54
40 Victoria Gonzalez So CAMA 20:47.07 6:56
41 Jacqueline Nieva Sr Moorpark 20:47.36 6:56
42 Talia Hamilton So Royals 20:47.44 6:56
43 Annabel Rodriguez Sr Rmhs 20:52.2 6:57
44 Gisele Ortega Sr St Bonaventure 20:52.81 6:58
45 Viv Martindelcampo Sr Monroe High School 20:53.03 6:58
46 Louisa Zadeh Jr Royals 20:54.52 6:58
47 Alyssia Corella Fr THS 20:55.81 6:59
48 Megan Koehler Sr Flintridge S 20:57.66 6:59
49 Mallory Branum Fr Lompoc High School 21:01.47 7:00
50 Paige Phillips Sr Rmhs 21:04.74 7:02
51 Eria Wei Sr Flintridge S 21:09.78 7:03
52 Quinn Lewis So Buena 21:22.55 7:08
53 Kendra Hockett So Lompoc High School 21:24.61 7:08
54 Charlotte Bretz Sr Buena 21:25.07 7:08
55 Anna Yu Jr Flintridge S 21:29.03 7:10
56 Brielle Wiley Jr Hart 21:39.96 7:13
57 Lizbet Alvarez Sr Raiders 21:42.43 7:14
58 Miriam Cuellar Jr Hart 21:43.15 7:14
59 Leah Ramirez Jr Monroe High School 21:45.37 7:15
60 Delia Ceja Sr Oxnard High School 21:47.89 7:16
61 Brandy Bibian Sr Oxnard High School 21:48.67 7:16
62 Maritza Rangel So St Bonaventure 21:49.13 7:16
63 Alexis Garcia Jr Hart 21:53.46 7:18
64 Janice Salazar Sr Monroe High School 21:55.25 7:18
65 Natalie Leavitt Jr THS 21:56.21 7:19
66 Ebony Venegas So Fillmore 21:59.22 7:20
67 Julia Yellen Jr Flintridge S 22:00.37 7:20
68 Karen Barrera Jr Hueneme High School 22:00.67 7:20
69 Phoenix Judd Sr Oxnard High School 22:10.59 7:24
70 Genavieve Herrera So Buena 22:13.2 7:24
71 Joanna Abarca Sr Cardinals 22:14.02 7:25
72 Emma Plant Jr Royals 22:15.96 7:25
73 Itzel Solano Jr Oxnard High School 22:24.54 7:28
74 Serena Lopez Jr Cabrillo 22:24.57 7:28
75 Yaneli Calderon Sr Phs 22:34.19 7:31
76 Araceli Rodriguez Jr Hueneme High School 22:37.32 7:32
77 April Knutson Jr Rmhs 22:37.6 7:33
78 Cristina Cortes Sr Oxnard High School 22:42.85 7:34
79 Nathallie Ojeda So Rmhs 22:45.29 7:35
80 Bella Garfias So St Bonaventure 22:52.01 7:37
81 Esmeralda Casas Jr Oxnard High School 22:54.23 7:38
82 Priscilla Segovia Sr St Bonaventure 22:55.91 7:39
83 Savannah Florez Sr Cabrillo 22:57.41 7:39
84 Brenda Garcia So Buena 22:59.42 7:40
85 Lilly Pieramici Jr SB Dons 23:00.98 7:40
86 Clara Aviani Fr SB Dons 23:02.42 7:41
87 Paulina Tapia Jr Phs 23:02.96 7:41
88 Sierra Clarke Jr SB Dons 23:03.31 7:41
89 Elena Everest Fr SB Dons 23:03.32 7:41
90 Alice Gipe Jr SB Dons 23:05.23 7:42
91 Sierra Beltran Jr SB Dons 23:11.15 7:44
92 Josselyn Tapia Sr Monroe High School 23:20.05 7:47
93 Makayla Ware Sr Cabrillo 23:26.22 7:49
94 Aaliyah Banda Sr Lompoc High School 23:27.6 7:49
95 Marcela Viveros Sr Lompoc High School 23:35.45 7:52
96 Andrea Salas Sr Oxnard High School 23:47.8 7:56
97 Marice Betancourt Sr Phs 24:00.51 8:00
98 Brooke Clarke Jr SB Dons 24:04.1 8:01
99 Carmen Juarez Jr Hueneme High School 24:15.27 8:05
100 Melody Salazar Jr Hueneme High School 24:28.91 8:10
101 Ruby Rocha Fr Lompoc High School 24:31.18 8:10
102 Leana Magdaleno Sr Phs 24:39.43 8:13
103 Angelicia Badini Sr Cabrillo 25:01.98 8:21
104 Alondra Iniguez Jr Lompoc High School 25:17.09 8:26
105 Johana Salinas Jr Cardinals 25:44.09 8:35
106 Andrea Sandoval Jr Cabrillo 26:09.08 8:43
107 Rosely Jimenez Jr Cardinals 26:11.28 8:44
108 Jessica Streett Sr Cabrillo 26:34.9 8:52
109 Anna Ramirez Jr Cardinals 27:05.41 9:02
110 Jazmin Ortega Jr Cardinals 28:43.06 9:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
95:13
19:03
6:21
40 Lauren Kearney
Sr
18:40
6:13
5
Hana Vrablik
Sr
18:55
6:18
6
Hannah Dearman-So
So
19:03
6:21
8
Gretchen Scherrei
Jr
19:11
6:24
9
Kennedy Gomez
Sr
19:25
6:28
12
Blythe Blakeman
Sr
19:36
6:32
15




2 Moorpark
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:32
98:20
19:40
6:33
88 Nevaeh Walla
Sr
18:39
6:13
4
Kelly Wade
Sr
19:43
6:34
17
Kayla Akina
Sr
19:46
6:35
18
Bridget Edwards
So
20:01
6:40
23
Jordyn Walla
So
20:11
6:44
26
Chloe Denham
So
20:18
6:46
28
Jacqueline Nieva
Sr
20:47
6:56
38
3 CAMA
7-6-4-4-3
Gap: 0:39
98:45
19:45
6:35
90 Annie West
Fr
19:21
6:27
11
Sierra Klemann
Jr
19:39
6:33
16
Andrea Gonzalez
Sr
19:48
6:36
20
Venus Venegas
Sr
19:57
6:39
21
Allison Linskey
Sr
20:00
6:40
22
Anna Barlow
So
20:30
6:50
33
Victoria Gonzalez
So
20:47
6:56
37
4 Fillmore
1-1-2-2-4
Gap: 3:40
98:55
19:47
6:36
103 Carissa Rodriguez
Sr
18:19
6:06
1
Diana Perez
Sr
18:59
6:20
7
Vanessa Avila
Jr
19:29
6:30
13
Nicole Gonzalez
Jr
20:07
6:42
25
Ebony Venegas
So
21:59
7:20
57








5 Flintridge S
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:39
100:55
20:11
6:44
145 Lauren Nettels
Jr
18:31
6:10
3
Alex Christodoulou
So
19:47
6:36
19
Samantha Covey
Sr
20:29
6:50
32
Megan Koehler
Sr
20:58
6:59
44
Eria Wei
Sr
21:10
7:03
47
Anna Yu
Jr
21:29
7:10
51
Julia Yellen
Jr
22:00
7:20
58
6 Rmhs
2-3-6-6-6
Gap: 4:07
102:36
20:31
6:50
169 Elisse Weinerth
Jr
18:31
6:10
2
Yelena Ayala
So
19:30
6:30
14
Annabel Rodriguez
Sr
20:52
6:57
40
Paige Phillips
Sr
21:05
7:02
46
April Knutson
Jr
22:38
7:33
67
Nathallie Ojeda
So
22:45
7:35
69




7 Royals
10-9-8-7-7
Gap: 0:31
103:08
20:38
6:53
178 Camille Lubach
Sr
20:24
6:48
30
Lorena Guerrero
Sr
20:25
6:48
31
Qiana Roderick
Sr
20:37
6:52
35
Talia Hamilton
So
20:47
6:56
39
Louisa Zadeh
Jr
20:55
6:58
43
Emma Plant
Jr
22:16
7:25
63




8 Monroe High School
6-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:42
104:29
20:54
6:58
196 Alejandra Mejia
So
19:13
6:24
10
Delmy Ballesteros
Sr
20:43
6:54
36
Viv Martindelcampo
Sr
20:53
6:58
42
Leah Ramirez
Jr
21:45
7:15
52
Janice Salazar
Sr
21:55
7:18
56
Josselyn Tapia
Sr
23:20
7:47
81




9 Buena
9-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:44
108:16
21:39
7:13
260 Lilija Stevenson
Fr
20:15
6:45
27
Quinn Lewis
So
21:23
7:08
48
Charlotte Bretz
Sr
21:25
7:08
50
Genavieve Herrera
So
22:13
7:24
61
Brenda Garcia
So
22:59
7:40
74








10 Hueneme High School
8-8-9-9-10
Gap: 4:11
109:19
21:52
7:17
265 Evelyn Nieto
Jr
20:04
6:41
24
Esther Gomez
Jr
20:22
6:47
29
Karen Barrera
Jr
22:01
7:20
59
Araceli Rodriguez
Jr
22:37
7:32
66
Carmen Juarez
Jr
24:15
8:05
87
Melody Salazar
Jr
24:29
8:10
88




11 St Bonaventure
11-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:22
109:04
21:49
7:16
272 Angelica Alcala
Sr
20:34
6:51
34
Gisele Ortega
Sr
20:53
6:58
41
Maritza Rangel
So
21:49
7:16
55
Bella Garfias
So
22:52
7:37
70
Priscilla Segovia
Sr
22:56
7:39
72








12 Oxnard High School
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 0:55
110:55
22:11
7:24
299 Delia Ceja
Sr
21:48
7:16
53
Brandy Bibian
Sr
21:49
7:16
54
Phoenix Judd
Sr
22:11
7:24
60
Itzel Solano
Jr
22:25
7:28
64
Cristina Cortes
Sr
22:43
7:34
68
Esmeralda Casas
Jr
22:54
7:38
71
Andrea Salas
Sr
23:48
7:56
85
13 Lompoc High School
12-12-13-13-13
Gap: 3:30
114:00
22:48
7:36
350 Mallory Branum
Fr
21:01
7:00
45
Kendra Hockett
So
21:25
7:08
49
Aaliyah Banda
Sr
23:28
7:49
83
Marcela Viveros
Sr
23:35
7:52
84
Ruby Rocha
Fr
24:31
8:10
89
Alondra Iniguez
Jr
25:17
8:26
91




14 SB Dons
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 0:04
115:15
23:03
7:41
385 Lilly Pieramici
Jr
23:01
7:40
75
Clara Aviani
Fr
23:02
7:41
76
Sierra Clarke
Jr
23:03
7:41
77
Elena Everest
Fr
23:03
7:41
78
Alice Gipe
Jr
23:05
7:42
79
Sierra Beltran
Jr
23:11
7:44
80
Brooke Clarke
Jr
24:04
8:01
86
15 Cabrillo
15-14-14-15-15
Gap: 3:45
119:59
24:00
8:00
403 Serena Lopez
Jr
22:25
7:28
65
Savannah Florez
Sr
22:57
7:39
73
Makayla Ware
Sr
23:26
7:49
82
Angelicia Badini
Sr
25:02
8:21
90
Andrea Sandoval
Jr
26:09
8:43
93
Jessica Streett
Sr
26:35
8:52
95




16 Cardinals
14-16-16-16-16
Gap: 6:29
129:58
26:00
8:40
441 Joanna Abarca
Sr
22:14
7:25
62
Johana Salinas
Jr
25:44
8:35
92
Rosely Jimenez
Jr
26:11
8:44
94
Anna Ramirez
Jr
27:05
9:02
96
Jazmin Ortega
Jr
28:43
9:34
97








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Addison Munroe Jr Foothill Technology 19:49.2 6:36 1/5 7/24 1/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Brooke Secreto So Foothill Technology 19:59.4 6:40 2/5 8/24 1/27
3 Carly Leandro Jr Foothill Technology 20:41.17 6:54 3/5 9/24 1/21
4 Syenna Ponce Jr Moorpark 21:06.11 7:02
5 Elizabeth Verdin Sr Oak Park HS 21:28.64 7:10
6 Abigail Messe Sr Oak Park HS 21:31.84 7:11
7 Annika Kinnaman Sr Foothill Technology 21:40.02 7:13 4/5 11/24 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Caroline Ellis Jr Moorpark 21:41.3 7:14
9 Marin Telleria Sr Flintridge S 21:48 7:16
10 Chase Hayes Jr Flintridge S 21:59.46 7:20
11 Kiley Wilson Sr Flintridge S 22:02.8 7:21
12 Collette Mcgrath Jr Hart 22:08.6 7:23
13 Cynthia Jaras Jr Moorpark 22:16.08 7:25
14 Madison Venegas Sr Oak Park HS 22:16.73 7:26
15 Ashlyn Estes Fr THS 22:19.6 7:27
16 Athe Cruz-albrecht Jr Oak Park HS 22:20.99 7:27
17 Kaitly Rivadeneira Jr Hart 22:21.59 7:27
18 Rachel Spellman Jr Oak Park HS 22:27.06 7:29
19 Edith Lopez Sr Carpinteria 22:34.5 7:32
20 Alicia Keys Jr Oxnard High School 22:46.93 7:36
21 Kate Mardsen Sr Ventura High School 22:51.69 7:37
22 Beatrice Giglio Sr Royals 22:52.67 7:38
23 Catherine Wolfe Jr CAMA 22:54.4 7:38
24 Savanna Bjorklund Jr Royals 22:56.6 7:39
25 Ingelin Paulsen Sr CAMA 22:58.38 7:39
26 Jessica Halsema Sr Moorpark 22:59.89 7:40
27 Emily Pacheco Jr Moorpark 23:01.77 7:41
28 Quinn Dinkler Jr Foothill Technology 23:05.93 7:42 5/5 15/24 3/13
29 Alina Tong Jr Oak Park HS 23:05.98 7:42
30 Audrey Farnsworth Jr Oak Park HS 23:10.18 7:43
31 Arely Vidal Jr La Sierra HS 23:11.39 7:44
32 Nellie Ayala Sr Flintridge S 23:17.7 7:46
33 Whitney Weymouth Jr Moorpark 23:22.86 7:48
34 Alondra Baltazar Jr Raiders 23:24.23 7:48
35 Aleli Luis Jr Oxnard High School 23:25.6 7:49
36 Louise Corbett Jr Ventura High School 23:29.63 7:50
37 Victoria Nungaray Jr Rmhs 23:30.95 7:50
38 Larisa Penaloza Sr Rmhs 23:35.55 7:52
39 Nicole Noriega Jr Flintridge S 23:38.25 7:53
40 Elvira Aguilar Sr Monroe High School 23:39.21 7:53
41 Itxzel Serrano Jr Hart 23:40.31 7:53
42 Grace Italia Jr Flintridge S 23:41.6 7:54
43 Melia Amble Sr Royals 23:42.79 7:54
44 Alexa Hernandez Jr Oxnard High School 23:45.5 7:55
45 Shayla Alvarez2 Jr Carpinteria 23:52.09 7:57
46 Sarahy Torres Jr Rmhs 23:52.75 7:58
47 Yanelli Rodriguez Sr Buena 23:53.8 7:58
48 Alejandra Audelo Jr Raiders 23:53.89 7:58
49 Shaeley Hicks Jr CAMA 23:56.24 7:59
50 Mya Conboy So Ventura High School 23:56.26 7:59
51 Sophie Johnson Sr Flintridge S 23:57.64 7:59
52 Julia Barylak Sr Oak Park HS 24:07.98 8:03
53 Leticia Taperia Fr Monroe High School 24:09.77 8:03
54 Ava Lawrence Fr THS 24:12.62 8:04
55 Rosales Margarita Jr Raiders 24:15.78 8:05
56 Alexandra Sanchez Sr Rmhs 24:16.62 8:06
57 Elisa Jimenez Jr Flintridge S 24:18.61 8:06
58 Kathryn Chenoweth Fr Royals 24:20.14 8:07
59 Cady Kinzler Sr Royals 24:20.49 8:07
61 Evelyn Zimlin Jr Hart 24:26.03 8:09
62 Alyna Zarate Jr Santa Clara 24:29.61 8:10
63 Julia Offerman Sr Ventura High School 24:30.6 8:10
64 Victoria Castillo Jr Raiders 24:34.1 8:11
65 Lauren Hill Jr Royals 24:37.87 8:13
66 Grace Lawlor Sr Flintridge S 24:38.71 8:13
67 Francesca Norton Jr Flintridge S 24:40.14 8:13
68 Sarah Hanks Jr Flintridge S 24:40.63 8:14
69 Jessica Rosales Sr Oxnard High School 24:41.83 8:14
70 Dami Park Jr Grace Brethren 24:45.75 8:15
71 Emma Orozco Sr Fillmore 24:46.71 8:16
72 Eva Vieyra Jr Fillmore 24:47.72 8:16
73 Gema Toledo Sr Moorpark 24:50.11 8:17
74 Ana Hernandez Jr Raiders 24:50.58 8:17
75 Selene Chernow Jr SB Dons 24:53.48 8:18
76 Alexa Diaz Sanchez Fr Buena 24:53.53 8:18
77 Brandy Contreras So Monroe High School 24:55.39 8:18
78 Jennifer Raigoza Jr Moorpark 25:01.01 8:20
79 Kendra Meza Sr Carpinteria 25:01.89 8:21
80 Daisy Lagunas Jr Raiders 25:08.73 8:23
81 Ruth Shryock Jr Hart 25:10.05 8:23
81 Angelicia Badini2 Sr Cabrillo 25:10.05 8:23
83 Abigail Yapp Sr Eastside Hig 25:11.68 8:24
84 Lizbeth Vega So CAMA 25:17.16 8:26
85 Lauren Pichardo Jr CAMA 25:18.46 8:26
86 Esmeralda Renteria Jr Oxnard High School 25:20.95 8:27
87 Jocelyne Garcia Jr Oxnard High School 25:22.41 8:27
88 Chaeli Hoehn Sr Buena 25:22.62 8:28
89 Ashlyn Mosites Jr Moorpark 25:25.53 8:29
90 Atalie Wager Jr CAMA 25:27.73 8:29
91 Alessandra Garza Sr SB Dons 25:27.87 8:29
92 Rachel Rodriguez Fr Monroe High School 25:27.89 8:29
93 Diana Nunez Fr Cardinals 25:34.09 8:31
94 Anis Dellith-moser Jr CAMA 25:38.17 8:33
95 Jocelyn Martinez Jr Rmhs 25:40.05 8:33
96 Jennifer Martinez Sr Hueneme High School 25:40.56 8:34
97 Naylla Jacobo Jr La Sierra HS 25:43.91 8:35
98 Mia Mosqueda Sr Rmhs 25:51.59 8:37
99 Collin Buckley Fr Moorpark 25:51.66 8:37
100 Anna Henson Sr Moorpark 25:53.93 8:38
101 Abby Suchamel Sr Grace Brethren 25:55.24 8:38
102 Skyler Hartmire Sr Oak Park HS 25:59.04 8:40
103 Liliana Gomez Sr Phs 26:12.02 8:44
104 Maddie Fedor Sr Royals 26:21.66 8:47
105 Sara Rivera Jr Rmhs 26:23.32 8:48
106 Jessica Naranjo Sr Hueneme High School 26:29.83 8:50
107 Marcella Centeno Sr Buena 26:31.6 8:51
108 Karrie Nishiyama Sr Flintridge S 26:33.07 8:51
109 Veronica Oropeza Jr Eastside Hig 26:34.7 8:52
110 Giselle Gallardo Sr Rmhs 26:39.03 8:53
111 Alexandra Treto So Monroe High School 26:39.3 8:53
112 Kayla Hernandez Sr Grace Brethren 26:40.67 8:54
113 Fatima Ramirez Jr Eastside Hig 26:40.7 8:54
114 Michelle Garcia Jr Moorpark 26:47.06 8:56
115 Sarah Ducan Jr Royals 26:55.53 8:59
116 Celeste Rodriguez Sr Buena 27:11.04 9:04
117 Jacqueline Mcguire Sr Oak Park HS 27:13.22 9:04
118 Jennifer Vasquez Jr Phs 27:14.05 9:05
119 Sophia Ritz So Oak Park HS 27:26.96 9:09
120 Annette Huicochea Jr Cabrillo 27:56.62 9:19
121 Andrea Gomez Sr Monroe High School 27:57.84 9:19
122 Sydney Parrone Jr Oak Park HS 28:07.11 9:22
123 Jasmine Rangel Sr Phs 28:14.02 9:25
124 Sandra Ramon Jr Phs 28:20.95 9:27
125 Jailina Reyes Jr St Bonaventure 28:32.37 9:31
126 Guadalupe Napoles Jr Lompoc High School 28:33.35 9:31
127 Esmeralda Ortiz Sr Rmhs 28:41.72 9:34
128 Anaira Palomar Jr Phs 29:04.56 9:42
129 Esmeralda Ortiz Sr Hueneme High School 29:11.3 9:44
130 Jessica Ornelas Jr Phs 29:22.66 9:48
131 Hannah Thompson So Oak Park HS 29:41.6 9:54
132 Briana Perez Jr Oxnard High School 29:45.75 9:55
133 Esmeralda Martinez Jr Lompoc High School 30:18.43 10:06
134 Monse Santoyo Jr Santa Clara 30:21.57 10:07
135 Kia Aleman Jr St Bonaventure 30:37.83 10:13
136 Yvette Flores Sr Eastside Hig 31:20.14 10:27
137 Hanna Rezendez Jr Santa Clara 31:24.23 10:28
138 Emily Rich Jr Cabrillo 31:26.72 10:29
139 Ana Marquez Sr Rmhs 31:33.4 10:31
140 Yessica Zavala Jr Cardinals 32:45.95 10:55
141 Destyni Zavala Sr Cardinals 32:47.45 10:56
142 Emilia Carrillo Jr Buena 36:06.58 12:02
143 Ahtziri Coronel Jr Cardinals 36:42.94 12:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:17
105:16
21:03
7:01
38 Addison Munroe
Jr
19:49
6:36
1
Brooke Secreto
So
19:59
6:40
2
Carly Leandro
Jr
20:41
6:54
3
Annika Kinnaman
Sr
21:40
7:13
7
Quinn Dinkler
Jr
23:06
7:42
25








2 Oak Park HS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
110:05
22:01
7:20
57 Elizabeth Verdin
Sr
21:29
7:10
5
Abigail Messe
Sr
21:32
7:11
6
Madison Venegas
Sr
22:17
7:26
14
Athe Cruz-albrecht
Jr
22:21
7:27
15
Rachel Spellman
Jr
22:27
7:29
17
Alina Tong
Jr
23:06
7:42
26
Audrey Farnsworth
Jr
23:10
7:43
27
3 Moorpark
2-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:56
111:05
22:13
7:24
72 Syenna Ponce
Jr
21:06
7:02
4
Caroline Ellis
Jr
21:41
7:14
8
Cynthia Jaras
Jr
22:16
7:25
13
Jessica Halsema
Sr
23:00
7:40
23
Emily Pacheco
Jr
23:02
7:41
24
Whitney Weymouth
Jr
23:23
7:48
29
Gema Toledo
Sr
24:50
8:17
54
4 Flintridge S
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:50
112:46
22:33
7:31
92 Marin Telleria
Sr
21:48
7:16
9
Chase Hayes
Jr
21:59
7:20
10
Kiley Wilson
Sr
22:03
7:21
11
Nellie Ayala
Sr
23:18
7:46
28
Nicole Noriega
Jr
23:38
7:53
34
Grace Italia
Jr
23:42
7:54
37
Sophie Johnson
Sr
23:58
7:59
44
5 Hart
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:01
117:47
23:33
7:51
173 Collette Mcgrath
Jr
22:09
7:23
12
Kaitly Rivadeneira
Jr
22:22
7:27
16
Itxzel Serrano
Jr
23:40
7:53
36
Evelyn Zimlin
Jr
24:26
8:09
50
Ruth Shryock
Jr
25:10
8:23
59








6 Royals
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:28
118:13
23:39
7:53
175 Beatrice Giglio
Sr
22:53
7:38
19
Savanna Bjorklund
Jr
22:57
7:39
21
Melia Amble
Sr
23:43
7:54
38
Kathryn Chenoweth
Fr
24:20
8:07
48
Cady Kinzler
Sr
24:20
8:07
49
Lauren Hill
Jr
24:38
8:13
52
Maddie Fedor
Sr
26:22
8:47
71
7 Oxnard High School
6-8-8-7-7
Gap: 2:34
120:01
24:00
8:00
203 Alicia Keys
Jr
22:47
7:36
18
Aleli Luis
Jr
23:26
7:49
31
Alexa Hernandez
Jr
23:46
7:55
39
Jessica Rosales
Sr
24:42
8:14
53
Esmeralda Renteria
Jr
25:21
8:27
62
Jocelyne Garcia
Jr
25:22
8:27
63
Briana Perez
Jr
29:46
9:55
82
8 CAMA
8-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:24
120:25
24:05
8:02
206 Catherine Wolfe
Jr
22:54
7:38
20
Ingelin Paulsen
Sr
22:58
7:39
22
Shaeley Hicks
Jr
23:56
7:59
43
Lizbeth Vega
So
25:17
8:26
60
Lauren Pichardo
Jr
25:18
8:26
61
Atalie Wager
Jr
25:28
8:29
65
Anis Dellith-moser
Jr
25:38
8:33
67
9 Rmhs
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:09
120:56
24:11
8:04
220 Victoria Nungaray
Jr
23:31
7:50
32
Larisa Penaloza
Sr
23:36
7:52
33
Sarahy Torres
Jr
23:53
7:58
40
Alexandra Sanchez
Sr
24:17
8:06
47
Jocelyn Martinez
Jr
25:40
8:33
68
Mia Mosqueda
Sr
25:52
8:37
69
Sara Rivera
Jr
26:23
8:48
72
10 Raiders
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:26
120:59
24:12
8:04
224 Alondra Baltazar
Jr
23:24
7:48
30
Alejandra Audelo
Jr
23:54
7:58
42
Rosales Margarita
Jr
24:16
8:05
46
Victoria Castillo
Jr
24:34
8:11
51
Ana Hernandez
Jr
24:51
8:17
55
Daisy Lagunas
Jr
25:09
8:23
58




11 Monroe High School
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:00
124:52
24:58
8:19
277 Elvira Aguilar
Sr
23:39
7:53
35
Leticia Taperia
Fr
24:10
8:03
45
Brandy Contreras
So
24:55
8:18
57
Rachel Rodriguez
Fr
25:28
8:29
66
Alexandra Treto
So
26:39
8:53
74
Andrea Gomez
Sr
27:58
9:19
77




12 Buena
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:17
127:53
25:35
8:32
309 Yanelli Rodriguez
Sr
23:54
7:58
41
Alexa Diaz Sanchez
Fr
24:54
8:18
56
Chaeli Hoehn
Sr
25:23
8:28
64
Marcella Centeno
Sr
26:32
8:51
73
Celeste Rodriguez
Sr
27:11
9:04
75
Emilia Carrillo
Jr
36:07
12:02
83




13 Phs
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:53
139:06
27:49
9:16
383 Liliana Gomez
Sr
26:12
8:44
70
Jennifer Vasquez
Jr
27:14
9:05
76
Jasmine Rangel
Sr
28:14
9:25
78
Sandra Ramon
Jr
28:21
9:27
79
Anaira Palomar
Jr
29:05
9:42
80
Jessica Ornelas
Jr
29:23
9:48
81




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maria Texis So Raiders 20:00.55 6:40
2 Jacqueline Mathers So Oak Park HS 20:24.17 6:48
3 Vanessa Cabral So Moorpark 20:51.9 6:57
4 Alyssa Hess So Cabrillo 20:54.4 6:58
5 Ashlyn Hodgson Fr CAMA 20:57.61 6:59
6 Sabrina Kievman Fr Moorpark 21:08.31 7:03
7 Gillian Ong So Oak Park HS 21:09.12 7:03
8 Aby Martinez So Ventura High School 21:13.13 7:04
9 Emily Santos So CAMA 21:18.91 7:06
10 Camila Martinez So La Sierra HS 21:19.03 7:06
11 Emma Hughes Fr CAMA 21:22.13 7:07
12 Brittany Widerburg Fr CAMA 21:22.33 7:07
13 Lizbeth Ramirez So Ventura High School 21:23.39 7:08
14 Delaila Juarez Fr Raiders 21:25.32 7:08
15 Rebecca Hamilton So Moorpark 21:28.06 7:09
16 Estrella Torres So Hueneme High School 21:29.94 7:10
17 Angelina Gray-Reyes Fr Foothill Technology 21:34.44 7:11 1/13 10/24 9/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Vanessa Costilla So CAMA 21:37.6 7:13
19 Lauren Whetten Fr CAMA 21:38.49 7:13
20 Hidaly Hernandez Fr Hueneme High School 21:39.83 7:13
21 Emma De Latorre So Flintridge S 21:41.67 7:14
22 Karla Ballin So Monroe High School 21:43.78 7:15
23 Wendy Rivera Fr Raiders 21:46.01 7:15
24 Olivia Martinez Jr Raiders 21:49.06 7:16
25 Giselle Escobar So Cardinals 21:54.01 7:18
26 Carly Barlow Fr CAMA 21:56.75 7:19
27 Estella Garcia Fr CAMA 21:57.97 7:19
28 Giselle Perez So Oxnard High School 22:01.41 7:20
29 Mariela Vargas Fr Rmhs 22:06.76 7:22
30 Bridget Byrne So Flintridge S 22:10.32 7:23
31 Beatriz Cerezo So Flintridge S 22:13.28 7:24
32 Nora Shah So Cardinals 22:18.89 7:26
33 Sydney Reese So Oak Park HS 22:22.68 7:28
34 Julia Jones Fr Ventura High School 22:23.62 7:28
35 Anette Brecko Fr Hart 22:31.38 7:30
36 Natalie Mummery So Oxnard High School 22:32.2 7:31
37 Ashley Parker So Royals 22:33.22 7:31
38 Jazalyn Ramos So Cardinals 22:35.03 7:32
39 Miwa Plascencia Fr Raiders 22:36.4 7:32
40 Alexandra Bravo So Oxnard High School 22:38.06 7:33
41 Isabell De La Cruz So Fillmore 22:40.99 7:34
42 Joana Ruiz So La Sierra HS 22:42.99 7:34
43 Malia Page Fr Ventura High School 22:46.36 7:35
44 Daniela Ramos So La Sierra HS 22:47.15 7:36
45 Lauren Nicholson So Oak Park HS 22:47.94 7:36
46 Kate Cooney Fr Carpinteria 22:54.4 7:38
47 Maria Munoz So Foothill Technology 22:56.31 7:39 2/13 12/24 11/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Maya Diaz Fr Foothill Technology 22:59.44 7:40 3/13 13/24 10/23
49 Madison Parrone Fr Oak Park HS 23:01.82 7:41
50 Brianna Valdavinos So Foothill Technology 23:05.31 7:42 4/13 14/24 5/20
51 Juliana Guevara So Eastside Hig 23:08.84 7:43
52 Jordan Ruiz So Moorpark 23:10.88 7:44
53 Elie Bufford So Foothill Technology 23:13.05 7:44 5/13 16/24 4/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Julianne Dalope Fr Cabrillo 23:14.18 7:45
55 Olivia Ball Fr Ventura High School 23:14.68 7:45
56 Grayce Garcia So Hart 23:16.74 7:46
57 Kadyn Terry So Foothill Technology 23:17.25 7:46 6/13 17/24 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
58 Sadie Moody Fr CAMA 23:18.11 7:46
59 Isabella Edgmond Fr Foothill Technology 23:20.34 7:47 7/13 18/24 2/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Brisa Garcia So Rmhs 23:20.92 7:47
61 Serena Velasquez So Phs 23:23.34 7:48
62 Jordan Zavala So Cardinals 23:24.33 7:48
64 Jeanne Rhode Fr Oak Park HS 23:24.83 7:48
65 Ell Rauschenberger Fr Moorpark 23:25.54 7:49
66 Benet Bouchard So Ventura High School 23:27.85 7:49
67 Karen Gamez Fr Carpinteria 23:29.27 7:50
68 Alli Mcgahey Fr Cabrillo 23:30.11 7:50
69 Angelica Herrera Fr Fillmore 23:30.22 7:50
70 Paulina Perez So Ventura High School 23:31.53 7:51
71 Lizbeth Gaspar So Monroe High School 23:32.43 7:51
72 Emily Sassower So CAMA 23:37.8 7:53
73 Kaethe Zappacosta So CAMA 23:46.49 7:55
74 Sydney Morente Fr Carpinteria 23:51.19 7:57
75 Miroslav Hernandez So CAMA 23:51.26 7:57
76 Maritza Melgoza Fr Buena 23:55.03 7:58
77 Grace Miller So SB Dons 23:56.04 7:59
78 Skylar Klemann Fr CAMA 23:57.03 7:59
79 Nellie Ayala2 Sr Flintridge S 23:57.08 7:59
80 Ashlynn Ewing So Buena 24:00.25 8:00
81 Kayla Washington Fr Buena 24:00.75 8:00
82 Sarah Shulze Sr Oak Park HS 24:01.07 8:00
83 Alondra Alatorre Fr Rmhs 24:04.99 8:02
84 Alexa Turrubiartes Fr Buena 24:06.3 8:02
85 Kaitlyn Terry So CAMA 24:06.62 8:02
86 Angelica Martinez So Monroe High School 24:06.63 8:02
87 Nuvia Jaras Fr Moorpark 24:08.72 8:03
88 Cecilia Costilla So CAMA 24:09.09 8:03
89 Hayley Jackson So Buena 24:16.63 8:06
90 Liliana Germann So CAMA 24:17.97 8:06
91 Madi Keller So Cabrillo 24:18.31 8:06
92 Lesley Vazquez So Cabrillo 24:23.13 8:08
93 Marisa Jones Fr Ventura High School 24:23.81 8:08
94 Alejandra Duran So Phs 24:24.54 8:08
95 Drew Anderson So Foothill Technology 24:26.22 8:09 8/13 19/24 3/14
96 Ruby Olaverria Fr Buena 24:27.29 8:09
97 Rachel Zamfir So Oak Park HS 24:28.8 8:10
98 Alexa Palafox So CAMA 24:29.84 8:10
99 Yesenia Ponce So Hueneme High School 24:30.78 8:10
100 Shannon Chau So Oak Park HS 24:34.07 8:11
101 Talia Majhu Fr Oak Park HS 24:35.24 8:12
102 Mya Mendoza So Lompoc High School 24:35.26 8:12
103 Estefani Gutierrez So Moorpark 24:38.44 8:13
104 Daniella Viorato Fr Oxnard High School 24:41.49 8:14
105 Stephanie Carranza So Eastside Hig 24:42.47 8:14
106 Maya Thompson So Foothill Technology 24:44.35 8:15 9/13 20/24 3/13
107 Itzel Solano2 Jr Oxnard High School 24:47.71 8:16
108 Yahiar A Arroyo So Raiders 24:50.81 8:17
109 Naydelin Chimil So Monroe High School 24:53.3 8:18
110 Jasmine Andres So Oxnard High School 24:53.79 8:18
111 Ella Venne Fr Flintridge S 24:54.43 8:18
112 Laila Goodman Fr SB Dons 24:54.44 8:18
113 Valerie Montejano Fr Raiders 24:54.52 8:18
114 Jessica Ornelas2 Jr Phs 24:54.6 8:18
115 Pricellia Best Sr Foothill Technology 24:58.05 8:19 10/13 21/24 3/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
116 Samara Menendez Fr Monroe High School 24:58.63 8:20
117 Kathlee Stengenga So SB Dons 25:00 8:20
118 Zia Frausto So SB Dons 25:01.23 8:20
119 Arin Rothschild So Hart 25:01.92 8:21
120 Melanie Valdez So Cabrillo 25:04.77 8:22
121 Emily Sarak So Buena 25:08.04 8:23
122 Gabby Anich Fr Flintridge S 25:08.84 8:23
123 Sophie Holland So Moorpark 25:08.95 8:23
124 Sabrina O'connor So Oak Park HS 25:10.49 8:23
125 Gabriela Treto So Monroe High School 25:12.58 8:24
126 Noa Sunshine So Oak Park HS 25:13.53 8:25
127 Kayla Sadraie Fr Oak Park HS 25:22.7 8:28
128 Chloe Tolchinsky So Oak Park HS 25:29.48 8:30
129 Itzel Huizar So Hueneme High School 25:33.84 8:31
130 Nicole Rivera So Raiders 25:34 8:31
131 Amaya Dzul Fr Buena 25:34.24 8:31
132 Ava Rosenthal Fr Ventura High School 25:34.33 8:31
133 Sofia Sanchez Fr Cardinals 25:34.87 8:32
134 Naveah Cordero Fr Lompoc High School 25:36.41 8:32
135 Daisy Gutierrez So Cardinals 25:38.07 8:33
136 Abigail Clobes Fr Ventura High School 25:38.66 8:33
137 Soyla Torres So Rmhs 25:43.31 8:34
138 Shaye Joseph Fr Buena 25:44.45 8:35
139 Yasmine Ortega So Cabrillo 25:45.03 8:35
140 Sophia Corral So SB Dons 25:45.24 8:35
141 Shelly Martin Fr Hueneme High School 25:45.39 8:35
142 Hennessy Jones So Royals 25:45.62 8:35
143 Acacia Crouch Fr Foothill Technology 25:51.11 8:37 11/13 22/24 3/11
144 Savannah Gracia So Buena 25:51.79 8:37
145 Angelica Rodriguez So La Sierra HS 25:52.07 8:37
146 Zoe Titus So Hart 25:52.59 8:38
147 Angelique Vidal So Cardinals 25:54.01 8:38
148 Cayden Ewing Fr Buena 25:56.49 8:39
149 Alma Nunez Fr Monroe High School 25:57.34 8:39
150 Angie Bleau Fr Oak Park HS 25:57.44 8:39
151 Sara Tsai Fr Oak Park HS 25:58.54 8:40
152 Lily Solano So Royals 25:59.13 8:40
153 Jennifer Perez So Oxnard High School 26:00.35 8:40
154 Alexa Diaz Sanchez2 Fr Buena 26:04.46 8:41
155 Sixti Satterfield So Royals 26:05.4 8:42
156 Phoenix Judd2 Sr Oxnard High School 26:05.59 8:42
157 Carolina Martinez Fr Cardinals 26:06.87 8:42
158 Cecilia Hernandez So Phs 26:07.39 8:42
159 Marissa Rodriguez So Phs 26:07.71 8:43
160 Zoie Hernandez Fr Ventura High School 26:08.41 8:43
161 Janessa Moreno Fr Phs 26:10.02 8:43
162 Lizbeth Vega2 So CAMA 26:11.42 8:44
163 Aleksandr Magnaye So Rmhs 26:12.35 8:44
164 Isabel Ramos So Cabrillo 26:13.08 8:44
165 Alyssa Lopez Fr Cabrillo 26:18.64 8:46
166 Alainah Campos So Cardinals 26:21.83 8:47
167 Daniela Elias Fr Royals 26:22.51 8:48
168 Natalie Granat Fr Moorpark 26:25.93 8:49
169 Naomi Rodriguez Fr Monroe High School 26:37.98 8:53
170 Diana Flores Fr Lompoc High School 26:39.13 8:53
171 Jenna Hagedorn So Royals 26:48.12 8:56
172 Campbel Buffington So Flintridge S 26:48.91 8:56
173 Sofia Mastroianni So Ventura High School 26:50.72 8:57
174 Brooke Ramirez Fr Cardinals 26:51.56 8:57
175 Greta Mixon Fr SB Dons 26:54.36 8:58
176 Ashley Van Fr Grace Brethren 26:55.55 8:59
179 Giselle Perez Jr Fillmore 27:06 9:02
180 Jasey Cano Fr Hueneme High School 27:08.19 9:03
181 Janely Quijas Fr Cardinals 27:08.5 9:03
182 Naydelyn Lopez So Phs 27:08.76 9:03
183 Selena Palazuelos So Oxnard High School 27:10.97 9:04
184 Emily Carnes Fr Buena 27:12.09 9:04
185 Stephanie Castillo Fr Hart 27:13.69 9:05
186 Danica Spence Fr CAMA 27:14.41 9:05
187 Esmeralda Perez Fr Cardinals 27:16.01 9:05
188 Stephani Velazquez So Oxnard High School 27:26.92 9:09
189 Emma Ortiz So Fillmore 27:28.87 9:10
190 Isabel De La Cruz Fr Fillmore 27:37.28 9:12
191 Cynthia Oceguera Fr Phs 27:40.48 9:13
192 Ashlyn Rhaburn Fr Eastside Hig 27:40.68 9:14
193 Maddie Aigner So Royals 27:45.6 9:15
194 Victoria Chavez So Oxnard High School 27:46.35 9:15
195 Stephani Ordaz Fr Oxnard High School 27:48.46 9:16
196 Marin Pearce So Ventura High School 27:57.89 9:19
197 Alexandra Apodaca So SB Dons 28:02.25 9:21
199 R Transfiguracion So Phs 28:06.37 9:22
200 Anna Stephens So Oak Park HS 28:09.54 9:23
201 Cassidy Honeymar So Oak Park HS 28:16.81 9:26
202 Yadira Noriega Fr Rmhs 28:17.52 9:26
203 Paris Ramirez Fr Cardinals 28:22.5 9:28
204 Yvette Alvarez So Phs 28:22.78 9:28
205 Stacey Parra Fr Monroe High School 28:23.33 9:28
206 Giselle Morales So Phs 28:25.32 9:28
207 Jovanna Ruiz Fr Oxnard High School 28:26.37 9:29
208 Krytal Castillo Fr Phs 28:29.87 9:30
209 Sofia Lawson Fr Foothill Technology 28:36.2 9:32 12/13 23/24 8/9
210 Jennifer Sanchez So Monroe High School 28:39.35 9:33
211 Elizabeth Arias So Oxnard High School 28:39.82 9:33
212 Cardi Bee So Oxnard High School 28:52.65 9:38
213 Leticia Perea Fr Hueneme High School 28:54.93 9:38
215 Melanie Zepeda So La Sierra HS 29:04.47 9:41
216 Arelly Guitierrez So CAMA 29:06.13 9:42
217 Priscilla Morales So Cabrillo 29:09.24 9:43
218 Katelyn Fiacco So CAMA 29:10.78 9:44
219 Natalie Rodriguez So Cardinals 29:12.7 9:44
220 Alessand Ruvalcaba Fr La Sierra HS 29:15.34 9:45
221 Amelia Galindo Fr Hueneme High School 29:35.48 9:52
222 Madeline Osborn So Buena 29:59.24 10:00
223 Alexis Vasquez Fr Oxnard High School 30:00.13 10:00
224 America Garcia So Monroe High School 30:00.43 10:00
225 Andrea Amaya So Cardinals 30:20.82 10:07
226 Alicia Guzman So Cabrillo 30:22.59 10:08
227 Gisele Ortega2 Sr St Bonaventure 30:27.38 10:09
228 Iralia Basurto So Hueneme High School 30:38.65 10:13
229 Samantha Manzano So Hueneme High School 30:41.82 10:14
230 Rachel Gleeson Fr Buena 30:55.29 10:18
231 Stephanie Estrada So Cabrillo 31:03.99 10:21
232 Haley Sabo So Ventura High School 31:14.07 10:25
233 Arlene Gonzalez So Hueneme High School 31:23.3 10:28
234 Abby Llanillo Fr La Sierra HS 31:32.19 10:31
235 Taylor Wilcox Fr Foothill Technology 31:35.91 10:32 13/13 24/24 7/8
236 Mya Conboy2 So Ventura High School 32:07.27 10:42
237 Elizabeth Rosales Fr La Sierra HS 33:01.51 11:01
238 Daisy Guerrero Fr Fillmore 33:27.15 11:09
239 Stephan Velazquez So Phs 33:32.67 11:11
240 Viviana Vidal So La Sierra HS 33:52.02 11:17
241 Kennedy Riggins So Buena 34:04.6 11:22
242 Linda Deharo Fr La Sierra HS 34:23.1 11:28
243 Vanessa Alvarez So Phs 34:57.21 11:39
244 Michell Barragan Fr Rmhs 35:10.12 11:43
245 Nidia Alvarado So Phs 38:42.11 12:54
246 Grace Shannon Fr Buena 39:54.88 13:18
247 Diana Martinez So Oxnard High School 40:15.22 13:25
248 Katerin Carballo So Phs 41:07.11 13:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CAMA
5-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:40
106:39
21:20
7:07
55 Ashlyn Hodgson
Fr
20:58
6:59
5
Emily Santos
So
21:19
7:06
9
Emma Hughes
Fr
21:22
7:07
11
Brittany Widerburg
Fr
21:22
7:07
12
Vanessa Costilla
So
21:38
7:13
18
Lauren Whetten
Fr
21:38
7:13
19
Carly Barlow
Fr
21:57
7:19
26
2 Raiders
1-4-3-2-2
Gap: 2:36
107:37
21:31
7:10
100 Maria Texis
So
20:01
6:40
1
Delaila Juarez
Fr
21:25
7:08
14
Wendy Rivera
Fr
21:46
7:15
23
Olivia Martinez
Jr
21:49
7:16
24
Miwa Plascencia
Fr
22:36
7:32
38
Yahiar A Arroyo
So
24:51
8:17
85
Valerie Montejano
Fr
24:55
8:18
90
3 Oak Park HS
2-1-4-4-3
Gap: 2:38
109:46
21:57
7:19
132 Jacqueline Mathers
So
20:24
6:48
2
Gillian Ong
So
21:09
7:03
7
Sydney Reese
So
22:23
7:28
32
Lauren Nicholson
So
22:48
7:36
44
Madison Parrone
Fr
23:02
7:41
47
Jeanne Rhode
Fr
23:25
7:48
59
Sarah Shulze
Sr
24:01
8:00
71
4 Moorpark
3-1-1-3-4
Gap: 2:34
110:05
22:01
7:20
133 Vanessa Cabral
So
20:52
6:57
3
Sabrina Kievman
Fr
21:08
7:03
6
Rebecca Hamilton
So
21:28
7:09
15
Jordan Ruiz
So
23:11
7:44
49
Ell Rauschenberger
Fr
23:26
7:49
60
Nuvia Jaras
Fr
24:09
8:03
75
Estefani Gutierrez
So
24:38
8:13
82
5 Ventura High School
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:02
111:01
22:12
7:24
148 Aby Martinez
So
21:13
7:04
8
Lizbeth Ramirez
So
21:23
7:08
13
Julia Jones
Fr
22:24
7:28
33
Malia Page
Fr
22:46
7:35
42
Olivia Ball
Fr
23:15
7:45
52
Benet Bouchard
So
23:28
7:49
61
Paulina Perez
So
23:32
7:51
64
6 Foothill Technology
9-11-10-8-6
Gap: 1:39
113:49
22:46
7:35
206 Angelina Gray-Reyes
Fr
21:34
7:11
17
Maria Munoz
So
22:56
7:39
45
Maya Diaz
Fr
22:59
7:40
46
Brianna Valdavinos
So
23:05
7:42
48
Elie Bufford
So
23:13
7:44
50
Kadyn Terry
So
23:17
7:46
54
Isabella Edgmond
Fr
23:20
7:47
55
7 Flintridge S
10-7-6-6-7
Gap: 3:13
114:57
22:59
7:40
236 Emma De Latorre
So
21:42
7:14
21
Bridget Byrne
So
22:10
7:23
29
Beatriz Cerezo
So
22:13
7:24
30
Nellie Ayala2
Sr
23:57
7:59
68
Ella Venne
Fr
24:54
8:18
88
Gabby Anich
Fr
25:09
8:23
98
Campbel Buffington
So
26:49
8:56
121
8 Cardinals
12-10-7-7-8
Gap: 3:41
115:47
23:09
7:43
252 Giselle Escobar
So
21:54
7:18
25
Nora Shah
So
22:19
7:26
31
Jazalyn Ramos
So
22:35
7:32
37
Jordan Zavala
So
23:24
7:48
58
Sofia Sanchez
Fr
25:35
8:32
101
Daisy Gutierrez
So
25:38
8:33
102
Angelique Vidal
So
25:54
8:38
110
9 Oxnard High School
13-11-9-9-9
Gap: 2:46
116:41
23:20
7:47
268 Giselle Perez
So
22:01
7:20
27
Natalie Mummery
So
22:32
7:31
35
Alexandra Bravo
So
22:38
7:33
39
Daniella Viorato
Fr
24:41
8:14
83
Itzel Solano2
Jr
24:48
8:16
84
Jasmine Andres
So
24:54
8:18
87
Jennifer Perez
So
26:00
8:40
113
10 Cabrillo
4-9-11-10-10
Gap: 3:29
116:20
23:16
7:45
272 Alyssa Hess
So
20:54
6:58
4
Julianne Dalope
Fr
23:14
7:45
51
Alli Mcgahey
Fr
23:30
7:50
62
Madi Keller
So
24:18
8:06
77
Lesley Vazquez
So
24:23
8:08
78
Melanie Valdez
So
25:05
8:22
96
Yasmine Ortega
So
25:45
8:35
104
11 Hueneme High School
8-6-11-12-11
Gap: 4:15
119:00
23:48
7:56
323 Estrella Torres
So
21:30
7:10
16
Hidaly Hernandez
Fr
21:40
7:13
20
Yesenia Ponce
So
24:31
8:10
81
Itzel Huizar
So
25:34
8:31
100
Shelly Martin
Fr
25:45
8:35
106
Jasey Cano
Fr
27:08
9:03
124
Leticia Perea
Fr
28:55
9:38
132
12 La Sierra HS
7-8-8-11-12
Gap: 7:45
121:46
24:21
8:07
335 Camila Martinez
So
21:19
7:06
10
Joana Ruiz
So
22:43
7:34
41
Daniela Ramos
So
22:47
7:36
43
Angelica Rodriguez
So
25:52
8:37
108
Melanie Zepeda
So
29:04
9:41
133
Alessand Ruvalcaba
Fr
29:15
9:45
134
Abby Llanillo
Fr
31:32
10:31
135
13 Monroe High School
11-14-14-13-13
Gap: 3:15
119:15
23:51
7:57
339 Karla Ballin
So
21:44
7:15
22
Lizbeth Gaspar
So
23:32
7:51
65
Angelica Martinez
So
24:07
8:02
74
Naydelin Chimil
So
24:53
8:18
86
Samara Menendez
Fr
24:59
8:20
92
Gabriela Treto
So
25:13
8:24
99
Alma Nunez
Fr
25:57
8:39
111
14 Buena
19-17-16-15-14
Gap: 0:22
120:19
24:04
8:01
354 Maritza Melgoza
Fr
23:55
7:58
66
Ashlynn Ewing
So
24:00
8:00
69
Kayla Washington
Fr
24:01
8:00
70
Alexa Turrubiartes
Fr
24:06
8:02
73
Hayley Jackson
So
24:17
8:06
76
Ruby Olaverria
Fr
24:27
8:09
80
Emily Sarak
So
25:08
8:23
97
15 Rmhs
14-13-13-14-15
Gap: 4:06
121:28
24:18
8:06
377 Mariela Vargas
Fr
22:07
7:22
28
Brisa Garcia
So
23:21
7:47
56
Alondra Alatorre
Fr
24:05
8:02
72
Soyla Torres
So
25:43
8:34
103
Aleksandr Magnaye
So
26:12
8:44
118
Yadira Noriega
Fr
28:18
9:26
131
Michell Barragan
Fr
35:10
11:43
137
16 Hart
15-14-15-16-16
Gap: 4:42
123:56
24:47
8:16
417 Anette Brecko
Fr
22:31
7:30
34
Grayce Garcia
So
23:17
7:46
53
Arin Rothschild
So
25:02
8:21
95
Zoe Titus
So
25:53
8:38
109
Stephanie Castillo
Fr
27:14
9:05
126








17 SB Dons
20-20-19-18-17
Gap: 1:49
124:37
24:55
8:18
448 Grace Miller
So
23:56
7:59
67
Laila Goodman
Fr
24:54
8:18
89
Kathlee Stengenga
So
25:00
8:20
93
Zia Frausto
So
25:01
8:20
94
Sophia Corral
So
25:45
8:35
105
Greta Mixon
Fr
26:54
8:58
122
Alexandra Apodaca
So
28:02
9:21
130
18 Phs
18-18-18-17-18
Gap: 2:44
124:58
25:00
8:20
458 Serena Velasquez
So
23:23
7:48
57
Alejandra Duran
So
24:25
8:08
79
Jessica Ornelas2
Jr
24:55
8:18
91
Cecilia Hernandez
So
26:07
8:42
115
Marissa Rodriguez
So
26:08
8:43
116
Janessa Moreno
Fr
26:10
8:43
117
Naydelyn Lopez
So
27:09
9:03
125
19 Fillmore
17-16-17-19-19
Gap: 4:56
128:23
25:41
8:34
481 Isabell De La Cruz
So
22:41
7:34
40
Angelica Herrera
Fr
23:30
7:50
63
Giselle Perez
Jr
27:06
9:02
123
Emma Ortiz
So
27:29
9:10
127
Isabel De La Cruz
Fr
27:37
9:12
128
Daisy Guerrero
Fr
33:27
11:09
136




20 Royals
16-19-20-20-20
Gap: 3:49
126:46
25:21
8:27
488 Ashley Parker
So
22:33
7:31
36
Hennessy Jones
So
25:46
8:35
107
Lily Solano
So
25:59
8:40
112
Sixti Satterfield
So
26:05
8:42
114
Daniela Elias
Fr
26:23
8:48
119
Jenna Hagedorn
So
26:48
8:56
120
Maddie Aigner
So
27:46
9:15
129
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CAMA
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:59
112:29
22:30
7:30
21 Lauren Whetten
Fr
21:38
7:13
1
Carly Barlow
Fr
21:57
7:19
2
Estella Garcia
Fr
21:58
7:19
3
Sadie Moody
Fr
23:18
7:46
5
Emily Sassower
So
23:38
7:53
10
Kaethe Zappacosta
So
23:46
7:55
11
Miroslav Hernandez
So
23:51
7:57
12
2 Foothill Technology
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:41
120:46
24:09
8:03
67 Kadyn Terry
So
23:17
7:46
4
Isabella Edgmond
Fr
23:20
7:47
6
Drew Anderson
So
24:26
8:09
15
Maya Thompson
So
24:44
8:15
20
Pricellia Best
Sr
24:58
8:19
22
Acacia Crouch
Fr
25:51
8:37
34
Sofia Lawson
Fr
28:36
9:32
65
3 Oak Park HS
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:10
121:04
24:13
8:04
74 Jeanne Rhode
Fr
23:25
7:48
7
Sarah Shulze
Sr
24:01
8:00
13
Rachel Zamfir
So
24:29
8:10
17
Shannon Chau
So
24:34
8:11
18
Talia Majhu
Fr
24:35
8:12
19
Sabrina O'connor
So
25:10
8:23
25
Noa Sunshine
So
25:14
8:25
27
4 Ventura High School
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:11
122:36
24:31
8:10
91 Benet Bouchard
So
23:28
7:49
8
Paulina Perez
So
23:32
7:51
9
Marisa Jones
Fr
24:24
8:08
14
Ava Rosenthal
Fr
25:34
8:31
29
Abigail Clobes
Fr
25:39
8:33
31
Zoie Hernandez
Fr
26:08
8:43
43
Sofia Mastroianni
So
26:51
8:57
49
5 Buena
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:25
126:46
25:21
8:27
135 Ruby Olaverria
Fr
24:27
8:09
16
Emily Sarak
So
25:08
8:23
24
Amaya Dzul
Fr
25:34
8:31
28
Shaye Joseph
Fr
25:44
8:35
32
Savannah Gracia
So
25:52
8:37
35
Cayden Ewing
Fr
25:56
8:39
37
Alexa Diaz Sanchez2
Fr
26:04
8:41
40
6 Cardinals
9-9-8-7-6
Gap: 1:13
130:52
26:10
8:43
205 Daisy Gutierrez
So
25:38
8:33
30
Angelique Vidal
So
25:54
8:38
36
Carolina Martinez
Fr
26:07
8:42
42
Alainah Campos
So
26:22
8:47
47
Brooke Ramirez
Fr
26:52
8:57
50
Janely Quijas
Fr
27:09
9:03
52
Esmeralda Perez
Fr
27:16
9:05
55
7 Oxnard High School
6-7-6-7-7
Gap: 2:33
131:38
26:20
8:47
211 Jasmine Andres
So
24:54
8:18
21
Jennifer Perez
So
26:00
8:40
39
Phoenix Judd2
Sr
26:06
8:42
41
Selena Palazuelos
So
27:11
9:04
54
Stephani Velazquez
So
27:27
9:09
56
Victoria Chavez
So
27:46
9:15
58
Stephani Ordaz
Fr
27:48
9:16
59
8 Cabrillo
7-6-6-6-8
Gap: 4:04
132:31
26:30
8:50
215 Melanie Valdez
So
25:05
8:22
23
Yasmine Ortega
So
25:45
8:35
33
Isabel Ramos
So
26:13
8:44
45
Alyssa Lopez
Fr
26:19
8:46
46
Priscilla Morales
So
29:09
9:43
68
Alicia Guzman
So
30:23
10:08
72
Stephanie Estrada
So
31:04
10:21
75
9 Monroe High School
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 3:27
134:51
26:58
8:59
240 Gabriela Treto
So
25:13
8:24
26
Alma Nunez
Fr
25:57
8:39
38
Naomi Rodriguez
Fr
26:38
8:53
48
Stacey Parra
Fr
28:23
9:28
62
Jennifer Sanchez
So
28:39
9:33
66
America Garcia
So
30:00
10:00
71




10 Phs
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:13
137:28
27:30
9:10
275 Janessa Moreno
Fr
26:10
8:43
44
Naydelyn Lopez
So
27:09
9:03
53
Cynthia Oceguera
Fr
27:40
9:13
57
R Transfiguracion
So
28:06
9:22
60
Yvette Alvarez
So
28:23
9:28
61
Giselle Morales
So
28:25
9:28
63
Krytal Castillo
Fr
28:30
9:30
64
11 Hueneme High School
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:34
146:59
29:24
9:48
335 Jasey Cano
Fr
27:08
9:03
51
Leticia Perea
Fr
28:55
9:38
67
Amelia Galindo
Fr
29:35
9:52
70
Iralia Basurto
So
30:39
10:13
73
Samantha Manzano
So
30:42
10:14
74
Arlene Gonzalez
So
31:23
10:28
76




12 La Sierra HS
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:08
162:04
32:25
10:48
383 Alessand Ruvalcaba
Fr
29:15
9:45
69
Abby Llanillo
Fr
31:32
10:31
77
Elizabeth Rosales
Fr
33:02
11:01
78
Viviana Vidal
So
33:52
11:17
79
Linda Deharo
Fr
34:23
11:28
80








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.