Rancho Bernardo Results from the San Diego Section Finals at Morley Field on 11/19/11

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adrian Ennis So V 17:16 5:41 3.04 43/147 4/7 4/7 6/21
Alex Grigoriev Jr V 17:32 5:46 3.04 51/147 5/7 5/7 6/21
Brendan Gee Jr V 17:56 5:54 3.04 71/147 7/7 7/7 3/19 17:56
(0:00,0.0)
17:56
(0:00,0.0)
17:56
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dimitri Voytilla Sr V 16:15 5:21 3.04 12/147 2/7 2/7 3/22 16:50
(0:35,3.5)
16:50
(0:35,3.5)
16:50
(0:35,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kevin Mihalik Sr V 15:54 5:14 3.04 4/147 1/7 1/7 3/23 16:41
(0:47,4.7)
16:41
(0:47,4.7)
16:41
(0:47,4.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ryan Rampoldi Sr V 17:08 5:38 3.04 36/147 3/7 3/7 5/21 16:59 16:59 16:59
Sean Cruz Sr V 17:40 5:49 3.04 59/147 6/7 6/7 5/20
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/21 84:05
1:38
3.04 5:32 5:14 5:46 146 5:19 84:21
(0:16,0.3)
84:21
(0:16,0.3)
84:21
(0:16,0.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kevin Mihalik (4), Dimitri Voytilla (12), Ryan Rampoldi (36), Adrian Ennis (43), Alex Grigoriev (51)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Darren Fahy Sr La Costa Canyon 15:23 5:04
2 Dylan Blankenbaker Sr Ramona 15:37 5:08
3 Eric Causey Sr La Costa Canyon 15:47 5:12
4 Kevin Mihalik Sr Rancho Bernardo 15:54 5:14 1/7 1/7 3/23 16:41
(0:47)
16:41
(0:47)
16:41
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Steven Lepe Jr Monte Vista 15:58 5:15
6 Steven Fahy So La Costa Canyon 16:06 5:18
7 Alec Richardson Sr Ramona 16:06 5:18
8 Eric Sindel Jr Mt Carmel 16:08 5:18
9 Brandon Hansen Sr San Marcos 16:09 5:19
10 Andrew Tellames So Orange Glen 16:10 5:19
11 Caesar Castillo Sr Bonita Vista 16:15 5:21
12 Dimitri Voytilla Sr Rancho Bernardo 16:15 5:21 2/7 2/7 3/22 16:50
(0:35)
16:50
(0:35)
16:50
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Forrest Riley Jr Ramona 16:23 5:23
14 Tyler Hansen So San Marcos 16:29 5:25
15 Ryan Schall Sr Westview 16:30 5:26
16 Matt Mceachern Jr Mt Carmel 16:30 5:26
17 Taylor Boswell Sr Point Loma 16:37 5:28
18 Cory Thomas Jr Ramona 16:40 5:29
19 Steven Terris Fr La Costa Canyon 16:40 5:29
20 Anthony Masayesva So Serra 16:46 5:31
21 Gregorio Ponce Sr Southwest (I.V.) 16:48 5:32
22 Brian Masayesva So Serra 16:51 5:33
23 Derek Morton So Mt Carmel 16:53 5:33
24 Jared Senese Jr Mt Carmel 16:54 5:34
25 Donny Mckay Sr Ramona 16:56 5:34
26 Garrett Ryan Jr Westview 16:57 5:35
27 Ryan Hershey Sr La Costa Canyon 16:59 5:35
28 Corey Bosvay Sr Steele Canyon 16:59 5:35
29 Jovahn Thomas Sr Steele Canyon 17:00 5:36
30 Tyler Lee Jr Steele Canyon 17:03 5:37
31 Ricky Sweet Jr Point Loma 17:04 5:37
32 Patrick Mccann Sr Mt Carmel 17:05 5:37
33 Gabe Gussin Sr Steele Canyon 17:06 5:38
34 Levi Dulay Jr Valhalla 17:07 5:38
35 Clayton Rule Jr Valhalla 17:07 5:38
36 Ryan Rampoldi Sr Rancho Bernardo 17:08 5:38 3/7 3/7 5/21 16:59 16:59 16:59
37 Eddie Medina Jr West Hills 17:10 5:39
38 Jose Suarez Sr Bonita Vista 17:12 5:39
39 Collin Barraugh So Westview 17:14 5:40
40 Ryan Barrett Jr Westview 17:15 5:40
41 Russell Console Sr La Costa Canyon 17:16 5:41
42 Daniel Wagner Jr Steele Canyon 17:16 5:41
43 Adrian Ennis So Rancho Bernardo 17:16 5:41 4/7 4/7 6/21
44 Oscar Soto So El Cajon Valley 17:18 5:41
45 Andrew Sorensen Sr Westview 17:19 5:42
46 Tristan Stidham Jr Ramona 17:21 5:42
47 Trenton Saunders Jr Point Loma 17:24 5:43
48 William Stauffer Sr West Hills 17:25 5:44
49 Aaron Acord So La Costa Canyon 17:26 5:44
50 J.p. Chisholm Sr Mt Carmel 17:32 5:46
51 Alex Grigoriev Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:32 5:46 5/7 5/7 6/21
52 Marco Gutierrez Sr Helix 17:32 5:46
53 Andrew Foster Jr San Marcos 17:34 5:47
54 Miguel Diaz Jr Steele Canyon 17:35 5:47
55 Jon Schoonover So West Hills 17:35 5:47
56 Cooper Bates Fr Point Loma 17:36 5:47
57 Ricky Koetter Sr Valhalla 17:36 5:47
58 David Flores Sr Point Loma 17:40 5:49
59 Sean Cruz Sr Rancho Bernardo 17:40 5:49 6/7 6/7 5/20
60 Noah Potts So Helix 17:42 5:49
61 Kevin Yen Sr Bonita Vista 17:42 5:49
62 Stephen Williams So West Hills 17:44 5:50
63 Vincent Tellez Sr West Hills 17:45 5:50
64 Tanner Barnes Sr Mt Carmel 17:48 5:51
65 Angel Sauceda Sr Point Loma 17:49 5:52
66 Christian Gutierrez So Bonita Vista 17:50 5:52
67 Dane Randolph Jr Monte Vista 17:50 5:52
68 Christian Kelley Jr Bonita Vista 17:51 5:52
69 Alex Tucker Fr Westview 17:54 5:53
70 Adam Mattick Jr Valhalla 17:55 5:54
71 Brendan Gee Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:56 5:54 7/7 7/7 3/19 17:56
(0:00)
17:56
(0:00)
17:56
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Thomas Carter So San Marcos 17:59 5:55
73 Alejandro Dominguez Sr Bonita Vista 18:01 5:56
74 Chad Gaffney Sr Steele Canyon 18:05 5:57
75 Cole Simmonds Jr San Marcos 18:06 5:57
76 Graham Gantzer Sr Ramona 18:06 5:57
77 Ian Carlton Jr Valhalla 18:06 5:57
78 Luke Hanselman So San Marcos 18:16 6:01
79 Charles Lu So Westview 18:16 6:01
80 Jason Anthony Sr Hilltop 18:19 6:02
81 Jacob Sherman Jr Bonita Vista 18:20 6:02
82 Engdaw Mulugeta So Hoover 18:20 6:02
83 Haile Sawiros So Hoover 18:24 6:03
84 Joel Ortiz Jr Helix 18:25 6:03
85 Wesley Finnesstad Sr West Hills 18:27 6:04
86 Drew Lippa Jr Valhalla 18:27 6:04
87 Shelby Hernandez Jr Helix 18:33 6:06
88 Richard Tran Sr Oceanside 18:34 6:06
89 Brenden Zounes Jr Point Loma 18:34 6:06
90 Jeremy Lara Sr Hilltop 18:36 6:07
91 Tu Luu Jr Helix 18:40 6:08
92 Andrew Johnson So Helix 18:42 6:09
93 Jordan Griffin Jr Hilltop 18:45 6:10
94 Joey Rearic So Valhalla 18:47 6:11
95 Ethan Chavira Sr Hilltop 18:48 6:11
96 Cesar Palomares Fr Orange Glen 18:49 6:11
97 Shayn Lozano So Serra 18:50 6:12
98 Chris Halsey Jr West Hills 18:57 6:14
99 Miguel Moya Sr Monte Vista 18:58 6:14
100 Salgado Manuel So Hoover 19:00 6:15
101 Victor Ortega Jr Monte Vista 19:08 6:18
102 Saul Sandoval Fr Oceanside 19:07 6:17
103 Steven Hanna Jr El Cajon Valley 19:14 6:20
104 Kelvin Chang Jr Helix 19:16 6:20
105 Ryan Lathan So Hilltop 19:20 6:22
106 Austin Cerna Fr San Marcos 19:20 6:22
107 Pablo Tinoco Jr Orange Glen 19:21 6:22
108 Irwin Gallegos So Southwest (I.V.) 19:27 6:24
109 Tyrone Scott Jr Oceanside 19:31 6:25
110 Andres Vilchis Jr Oceanside 19:40 6:28
111 Andre Villasenor Jr Hilltop 19:41 6:28
112 Elijah Thompson So Southwest (I.V.) 19:44 6:29
113 Jesus Meza Sr Morse 19:49 6:31
114 Uis Elizalde Sr El Cajon Valley 19:49 6:31
115 Andrew Mccluskey Fr Orange Glen 19:50 6:31
116 Connor Johnson So Hilltop 19:59 6:34
117 Jorge Herrera Sr Orange Glen 20:00 6:35
118 Daimen Sagastume Jr Monte Vista 20:03 6:36
119 Arevalos Alejandro Jr Hoover 20:09 6:38
120 David Gonzales Sr Orange Glen 20:12 6:39
121 Joshua Brew Sr El Cajon Valley 20:17 6:40
122 Jacob Harrison Jr Serra 20:19 6:41
123 Amir Johnson Sr Monte Vista 20:21 6:42
124 Ramos Luis Jr Hoover 20:40 6:48
125 Bryan Walk Sr Southwest (I.V.) 20:43 6:49
126 Keaton Alibadi Jr Army-Navy Academy 20:48 6:51
127 Jose Brambila So Southwest (I.V.) 20:49 6:51
128 Sarabia Victor So Hoover 20:50 6:51
129 Palmer Hayward Sr Serra 20:51 6:52
130 Ricardo Obeso Jr Serra 20:52 6:52
131 Jesus Ramirez Sr Monte Vista 20:53 6:52
132 Gabriel Torres Sr Oceanside 20:54 6:53
133 Dion Jones Sr Lincoln 20:56 6:53
134 Albert Navarro Sr Southwest (I.V.) 21:01 6:55
135 Manuel Lemus Jr Morse 21:04 6:56
136 Eduardo Meza Ponce Jr Morse 21:05 6:56
137 Husam Abboodi Sr El Cajon Valley 21:22 7:02
138 Denzel Dizon-agsaoay So Morse 21:33 7:05
139 Paul Arceo Jr Morse 21:44 7:09
140 Fernandez Jose Sr Hoover 21:51 7:11
141 Augustine Arredondo Sr Southwest (I.V.) 21:53 7:12
142 Isai Silva Fr Orange Glen 21:58 7:14
143 Alec Hernando Jr Morse 22:36 7:26
144 Gerardo Meza Ponce Jr Morse 22:37 7:26
145 Rivon Eliya Sr El Cajon Valley 22:49 7:30
146 Max Turnberg So Serra 22:56 7:33
147 Joe Anousaya Sr Lincoln 24:05 7:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 La Costa Canyon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
80:55
16:11
5:19
56 Darren Fahy
Sr
15:23
5:04
1
Eric Causey
Sr
15:47
5:12
3
Steven Fahy
So
16:06
5:18
6
Steven Terris
Fr
16:40
5:29
19
Ryan Hershey
Sr
16:59
5:35
27
Russell Console
Sr
17:16
5:41
41
Aaron Acord
So
17:26
5:44
49
2 Ramona
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
81:42
16:20
5:23
65 Dylan Blankenbaker
Sr
15:37
5:08
2
Alec Richardson
Sr
16:06
5:18
7
Forrest Riley
Jr
16:23
5:23
13
Cory Thomas
Jr
16:40
5:29
18
Donny Mckay
Sr
16:56
5:34
25
Tristan Stidham
Jr
17:21
5:42
46
Graham Gantzer
Sr
18:06
5:57
76
3 Mt Carmel
5-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:57
83:30
16:42
5:30
103 Eric Sindel
Jr
16:08
5:18
8
Matt Mceachern
Jr
16:30
5:26
16
Derek Morton
So
16:53
5:33
23
Jared Senese
Jr
16:54
5:34
24
Patrick Mccann
Sr
17:05
5:37
32
J.p. Chisholm
Sr
17:32
5:46
50
Tanner Barnes
Sr
17:48
5:51
64
4 Rancho Bernardo
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:38
84:05
16:49
5:32
146 Kevin Mihalik
Sr
15:54
5:14
4
Dimitri Voytilla
Sr
16:15
5:21
12
Ryan Rampoldi
Sr
17:08
5:38
36
Adrian Ennis
So
17:16
5:41
43
Alex Grigoriev
Jr
17:32
5:46
51
Sean Cruz
Sr
17:40
5:49
59
Brendan Gee
Jr
17:56
5:54
71
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Steele Canyon
13-10-7-5-5
Gap: 0:17
85:24
17:05
5:37
162 Corey Bosvay
Sr
16:59
5:35
28
Jovahn Thomas
Sr
17:00
5:36
29
Tyler Lee
Jr
17:03
5:37
30
Gabe Gussin
Sr
17:06
5:38
33
Daniel Wagner
Jr
17:16
5:41
42
Miguel Diaz
Jr
17:35
5:47
54
Chad Gaffney
Sr
18:05
5:57
74
6 Westview
9-6-6-5-6
Gap: 0:49
85:15
17:03
5:37
165 Ryan Schall
Sr
16:30
5:26
15
Garrett Ryan
Jr
16:57
5:35
26
Collin Barraugh
So
17:14
5:40
39
Ryan Barrett
Jr
17:15
5:40
40
Andrew Sorensen
Sr
17:19
5:42
45
Alex Tucker
Fr
17:54
5:53
69
Charles Lu
So
18:16
6:01
79
7 Point Loma
10-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:03
86:21
17:16
5:41
209 Taylor Boswell
Sr
16:37
5:28
17
Ricky Sweet
Jr
17:04
5:37
31
Trenton Saunders
Jr
17:24
5:43
47
Cooper Bates
Fr
17:36
5:47
56
David Flores
Sr
17:40
5:49
58
Angel Sauceda
Sr
17:49
5:52
65
Brenden Zounes
Jr
18:34
6:06
89
8 San Marcos
6-4-5-7-8
Gap: 1:57
86:17
17:15
5:41
223 Brandon Hansen
Sr
16:09
5:19
9
Tyler Hansen
So
16:29
5:25
14
Andrew Foster
Jr
17:34
5:47
53
Thomas Carter
So
17:59
5:55
72
Cole Simmonds
Jr
18:06
5:57
75
Luke Hanselman
So
18:16
6:01
78
Austin Cerna
Fr
19:20
6:22
106
9 Bonita Vista
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:36
86:50
17:22
5:43
244 Caesar Castillo
Sr
16:15
5:21
11
Jose Suarez
Sr
17:12
5:39
38
Kevin Yen
Sr
17:42
5:49
61
Christian Gutierrez
So
17:50
5:52
66
Christian Kelley
Jr
17:51
5:52
68
Alejandro Dominguez
Sr
18:01
5:56
73
Jacob Sherman
Jr
18:20
6:02
81
10 West Hills
15-13-12-11-10
Gap: 0:35
87:39
17:32
5:46
265 Eddie Medina
Jr
17:10
5:39
37
William Stauffer
Sr
17:25
5:44
48
Jon Schoonover
So
17:35
5:47
55
Stephen Williams
So
17:44
5:50
62
Vincent Tellez
Sr
17:45
5:50
63
Wesley Finnesstad
Sr
18:27
6:04
85
Chris Halsey
Jr
18:57
6:14
98
11 Valhalla
14-11-10-10-11
Gap: 0:59
87:51
17:34
5:47
273 Levi Dulay
Jr
17:07
5:38
34
Clayton Rule
Jr
17:07
5:38
35
Ricky Koetter
Sr
17:36
5:47
57
Adam Mattick
Jr
17:55
5:54
70
Ian Carlton
Jr
18:06
5:57
77
Drew Lippa
Jr
18:27
6:04
86
Joey Rearic
So
18:47
6:11
94
12 Helix
17-15-14-14-12
Gap: 1:08
90:52
18:10
5:59
374 Marco Gutierrez
Sr
17:32
5:46
52
Noah Potts
So
17:42
5:49
60
Joel Ortiz
Jr
18:25
6:03
84
Shelby Hernandez
Jr
18:33
6:06
87
Tu Luu
Jr
18:40
6:08
91
Andrew Johnson
So
18:42
6:09
92
Kelvin Chang
Jr
19:16
6:20
104
13 Serra
11-7-11-12-13
Gap: 4:05
93:37
18:43
6:10
389 Anthony Masayesva
So
16:46
5:31
20
Brian Masayesva
So
16:51
5:33
22
Shayn Lozano
So
18:50
6:12
97
Jacob Harrison
Jr
20:19
6:41
122
Palmer Hayward
Sr
20:51
6:52
128
Ricardo Obeso
Jr
20:52
6:52
129
Max Turnberg
So
22:56
7:33
144
14 Monte Vista
4-12-13-13-14
Gap: 4:05
91:57
18:23
6:03
390 Steven Lepe
Jr
15:58
5:15
5
Dane Randolph
Jr
17:50
5:52
67
Miguel Moya
Sr
18:58
6:14
99
Victor Ortega
Jr
19:08
6:18
101
Daimen Sagastume
Jr
20:03
6:36
118
Amir Johnson
Sr
20:21
6:42
123
Jesus Ramirez
Sr
20:53
6:52
130
15 Orange Glen
7-14-15-15-15
Gap: 3:50
94:10
18:50
6:12
445 Andrew Tellames
So
16:10
5:19
10
Cesar Palomares
Fr
18:49
6:11
96
Pablo Tinoco
Jr
19:21
6:22
107
Andrew Mccluskey
Fr
19:50
6:31
115
Jorge Herrera
Sr
20:00
6:35
117
David Gonzales
Sr
20:12
6:39
120
Isai Silva
Fr
21:58
7:14
140
16 Hilltop
18-19-18-16-16
Gap: 1:01
93:48
18:46
6:10
463 Jason Anthony
Sr
18:19
6:02
80
Jeremy Lara
Sr
18:36
6:07
90
Jordan Griffin
Jr
18:45
6:10
93
Ethan Chavira
Sr
18:48
6:11
95
Ryan Lathan
So
19:20
6:22
105
Andre Villasenor
Jr
19:41
6:28
111
Connor Johnson
So
19:59
6:34
116
17 Southwest (I.V.)
12-16-16-17-17
Gap: 4:01
97:31
19:30
6:25
492 Gregorio Ponce
Sr
16:48
5:32
21
Irwin Gallegos
So
19:27
6:24
108
Elijah Thompson
So
19:44
6:29
112
Bryan Walk
Sr
20:43
6:49
125
Jose Brambila
So
20:49
6:51
126
Albert Navarro
Sr
21:01
6:55
132
Augustine Arredondo
Sr
21:53
7:12
139
18 Hoover
19-18-19-19-18
Gap: 2:20
96:33
19:19
6:21
508 Engdaw Mulugeta
So
18:20
6:02
82
Haile Sawiros
So
18:24
6:03
83
Salgado Manuel
So
19:00
6:15
100
Arevalos Alejandro
Jr
20:09
6:38
119
Ramos Luis
Jr
20:40
6:48
124
Sarabia Victor
So
20:50
6:51
127
Fernandez Jose
Sr
21:51
7:11
138
19 El Cajon Valley
16-17-17-18-19
Gap: 4:04
98:00
19:36
6:27
517 Oscar Soto
So
17:18
5:41
44
Steven Hanna
Jr
19:14
6:20
103
Uis Elizalde
Sr
19:49
6:31
114
Joshua Brew
Sr
20:17
6:40
121
Husam Abboodi
Sr
21:22
7:02
135
Rivon Eliya
Sr
22:49
7:30
143




20 Oceanside
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:20
97:46
19:33
6:26
540 Richard Tran
Sr
18:34
6:06
88
Saul Sandoval
Fr
19:07
6:17
102
Tyrone Scott
Jr
19:31
6:25
109
Andres Vilchis
Jr
19:40
6:28
110
Gabriel Torres
Sr
20:54
6:53
131








21 Morse
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:55
105:15
21:03
6:55
653 Jesus Meza
Sr
19:49
6:31
113
Manuel Lemus
Jr
21:04
6:56
133
Eduardo Meza Ponce
Jr
21:05
6:56
134
Denzel Dizon-agsaoay
So
21:33
7:05
136
Paul Arceo
Jr
21:44
7:09
137
Alec Hernando
Jr
22:36
7:26
141
Gerardo Meza Ponce
Jr
22:37
7:26
142
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.