Rancho Bernardo Results from the Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes at Morley Field on 9/21/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alyssa Kuck Jr Jr 17:57 6:32 2.75 26/160 4/6 9/23 1/19 17:17 16:44
Brittany Lostetter Jr Jr 19:02 6:55 2.75 55/160 5/6 12/23 2/12
Bryanna Fuller Jr Jr 17:05 6:13 2.75 12/160 3/6 7/23 1/28 17:08
(0:03,0.3)
17:08
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Clara Lee So So 18:14 6:38 2.75 24/195 2/6 11/23 6/39
Danielle Voyles Sr Sr 16:30 6:00 2.75 7/140 3/7 4/23 1/20 16:19 16:33
(0:03,0.3)
16:10 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Ellissya Andino Jr Jr 17:03 6:12 2.75 11/160 2/6 6/23 2/37 17:54
(0:51,4.7)
17:54
(0:51,4.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Gaby Esparza So So 20:18 7:23 2.75 83/195 3/6 14/23 13/31
Hanae Sugiura So Fr 21:15 7:44 2.75 95/178 2/4 19/23 21/34
Kassady Learn Fr Fr 17:57 6:32 2.75 8/178 1/4 9/23 7/48
Katie Sammer Sr Sr 16:28 5:59 2.75 6/140 2/7 3/23 1/29 16:35
(0:07,0.7)
17:37
(1:09,6.5)
16:35
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lane Reynolds Fr So 21:07 7:41 2.75 110/195 5/6 17/23 8/14
Lauren Voyles Sr Sr 16:27 5:59 2.75 5/140 1/7 2/23 5/46 16:22 17:32
(1:05,6.2)
16:13 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Marina Lemly Fr Fr 26:45 9:44 2.75 172/178 4/4 23/23 17/18
Nia Akins So So 16:11 5:53 2.75 2/195 1/6 1/23 2/48 17:02
(0:51,5.0)
17:02
(0:51,5.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Rachel Rizzuti Sr Sr 21:26 7:48 2.75 89/140 6/7 20/23 4/8 23:57
(2:31,10.5)
23:57
(2:31,10.5)
23:57
(2:31,10.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rieko Simmons So So 21:01 7:39 2.75 106/195 4/6 16/23 9/23
Sarah Moreno Jr So 21:10 7:42 2.75 112/195 6/6 18/23 6/10
Sarah Myers Sr Sr 20:56 7:37 2.75 83/140 5/7 15/23 5/10 21:40
(0:44,3.4)
21:40
(0:44,3.4)
21:27
(0:31,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sierra Hill Jr Jr 16:48 6:07 2.75 4/160 1/6 5/23 4/43 17:34
(0:46,4.4)
17:21
(0:33,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Sophie Gonzalez Sr Sr 17:49 6:29 2.75 25/140 4/7 8/23 1/14
Susan Shen Sr Sr 22:09 8:03 2.75 109/140 7/7 21/23 2/5 23:09
(1:00,4.3)
23:09
(1:00,4.3)
23:09
(1:00,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Yasmeen Elbanna Fr Fr 26:39 9:41 2.75 171/178 3/4 22/23 23/24
Zoe Elliott Sr Jr 20:13 7:21 2.75 75/160 6/6 13/23 1/8
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 2/10 88:10
4:29
2.75 6:25 5:59 7:37 67 6:24 109:25
(21:15,19.4)
109:25
(21:15,19.4)
84:36 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Lauren Voyles (4), Katie Sammer (5), Danielle Voyles (6), Sophie Gonzalez (13), Sarah Myers (39)
So 1st 5 7/14 96:51
4:56
2.75 7:03 5:53 7:41 179 6:40 87:17 85:00 Nia Akins (1), Clara Lee (13), Gaby Esparza (49), Rieko Simmons (57), Lane Reynolds (59)
Jr 1st 5 1/12 87:55
2:14
2.75 6:24 6:07 6:55 57 6:24 85:46 85:46 84:51 Sierra Hill (3), Ellissya Andino (6), Bryanna Fuller (7), Alyssa Kuck (14), Brittany Lostetter (27)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anne Charles Sr Canyon Crest Academy 16:07 5:52
2 Celina Lepe Sr Monte Vista 16:10 5:53
3 Alyssa Frank Sr La Reina 16:14 5:54
4 Kristin Semancsin Sr Valhalla 16:18 5:56
5 Lauren Voyles Sr Rancho Bernardo 16:27 5:59 1/7 2/23 5/46 16:22 17:32
(1:05)
16:13 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
6 Katie Sammer Sr Rancho Bernardo 16:28 5:59 2/7 3/23 1/29 16:35
(0:07)
17:37
(1:09)
16:35
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Danielle Voyles Sr Rancho Bernardo 16:30 6:00 3/7 4/23 1/20 16:19 16:33
(0:03)
16:10 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
8 Rachel Steffen Sr Coronado 16:33 6:01
9 Valeria Ruiz Sr Xavier College Prep 16:36 6:02
10 Shea Ricketts Sr Valhalla 16:37 6:03
11 Paula Stonehouse Sr Cathedral Catholic 16:42 6:04
12 Delaney Miller Sr Pacific Ridge 16:45 6:05
13 Brianna Apodaca Sr Alamosa 17:08 6:14
14 Alissa Barraza Sr San Marino 17:21 6:19
15 Myha Castro Sr Valhalla 17:24 6:20
16 Summer Ankrum Sr Greenway 17:26 6:20
17 Karina Kelly Sr Mountain View Marana 17:28 6:21
18 Sally Keating Sr High Tech High 17:29 6:21
19 Tessa Martin Sr The Bishop's School 17:29 6:21
20 Chloe Rock Sr San Dieguito Academy 17:30 6:22
21 April Lackpour Sr Valley Center 17:36 6:24
22 Janine Fischer Sr San Dieguito Academy 17:39 6:25
23 Brianna Volpe Sr Mountain View Marana 17:41 6:26
24 Amy Bello Sr Tempe 17:47 6:28
25 Sophie Gonzalez Sr Rancho Bernardo 17:49 6:29 4/7 8/23 1/14
26 Holly Arnold Sr Higley 17:50 6:29
27 Arlette Sanchez Sr Monte Vista 18:03 6:34
28 Anele Villanueva Sr Steele Canyon 18:04 6:34
29 Kiara Breadmore Sr Point Loma 18:07 6:35
30 Samantha Fierro Sr San Dieguito Academy 18:10 6:36
31 Lizzy Lopez Sr Tempe 18:12 6:37
32 Sydney Saunders Sr Santa Fe Christian 18:14 6:38
33 Katie Gavares Sr High Tech High 18:16 6:39
34 Kaari Febus Sr Ironwood Ridge 18:18 6:39
35 Annalise Daniels Sr Saguaro 18:20 6:40
36 Addie Moore Sr El Capitan 18:23 6:41
37 Peyton Howard Sr Del Norte 18:24 6:41
38 Katia Roldan Sr Monte Vista 18:25 6:42
39 Astrid Ccapatinta Sr Mt Carmel 18:32 6:44
40 Emily Nerat Sr Steele Canyon 18:37 6:46
41 Anna Telfer Sr Calvin Christian 18:43 6:48
42 Delaney Cummings Jr Valley Center 18:44 6:49
43 Taylor Sorilla Sr Valhalla 18:45 6:49
44 Catherine Piatak Sr Chaparral (AZ) 18:45 6:49
45 Megan Boyd Sr Saguaro 18:47 6:50
46 Cambria Ahrens Sr Valhalla 18:52 6:52
47 Elizabeth Schweizer Sr Ramona 18:56 6:53
48 Ashley Kaplan Sr Canyon Crest Academy 19:00 6:55
49 Megan O'toole Sr La Reina 19:02 6:55
50 Shannah Mccann Sr Del Norte 19:03 6:56
51 Shelby Nelipovich Sr Valhalla 19:04 6:56
52 Nicole Broyles Sr Alamosa 19:05 6:56
53 Elisabeth Mcomber Sr Higley 19:09 6:58
54 Janet Sandoval Sr Higley 19:10 6:58
55 Melissa Pearson Sr La Reina 19:12 6:59
56 Michele Puglia Sr Steele Canyon 19:22 7:03
57 Marjorie Gonzalez Sr Tempe 19:24 7:03
58 Rachel Brown Sr Ramona 19:25 7:04
59 Katelynn Hanley Sr Greenway 19:31 7:06
60 Hannah Boubion Sr Mountain View Marana 19:36 7:08
61 Desere Lopez Sr Flowing Wells 19:37 7:08
62 Christina Clark Sr Francis Parker 19:38 7:08
63 Quincey Hettinger Sr Mission Vista 19:41 7:09
64 Crystal Tabares Sr Olympian 19:45 7:11
65 Diana Vergara Sr Hoover (SD) 19:48 7:12
66 Jennifer Bitterly Sr La Reina 19:50 7:13
67 Alison Cao-romero Sr Monte Vista 20:02 7:17
68 Veronica Tischer Sr Santana 20:07 7:19
69 Michelle Garcia Sr High Tech High 20:14 7:21
70 Jennifer Collins Sr Mater Dei Catholic 20:17 7:23
71 Claudia (nel Quevedo Sr Mater Dei Catholic 20:20 7:24
72 Sachiko Matsumoto Sr San Dieguito Academy 20:21 7:24
73 Keely Thompson Sr San Dieguito Academy 20:22 7:24
74 Ashley Toedt-wiley Sr Steele Canyon 20:30 7:27
75 Mackenzie Satterfield Sr Ironwood Ridge 20:33 7:28
76 Jasmine Anklesaria Sr Francis Parker 20:36 7:29
77 Jessica Dominguez Sr Steele Canyon 20:42 7:32
78 Rachel Seidel Sr Canyon Crest Academy 20:48 7:34
79 Rachel Swanson Sr La Reina 20:49 7:34
80 Karen Dominguez Sr Castle Park 20:50 7:35
81 Karla Quezada Sr Imperial 20:52 7:35
82 Celine Parker Sr San Dieguito Academy 20:54 7:36
83 Sarah Myers Sr Rancho Bernardo 20:56 7:37 5/7 15/23 5/10 21:40
(0:44)
21:40
(0:44)
21:27
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
84 Bridgid Elliott Pope Sr Palm Desert 21:02 7:39
85 Brittany Fitch Sr Steele Canyon 21:12 7:43
86 Jasmine Contreras Sr Valley Center 21:15 7:44
87 Bailey Grant Sr Higley 21:16 7:44
88 Annmarie Delfino Sr The Bishop's School 21:25 7:47
89 Rachel Rizzuti Sr Rancho Bernardo 21:26 7:48 6/7 20/23 4/8 23:57
(2:31)
23:57
(2:31)
23:57
(2:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Christina Ding Sr Canyon Crest Academy 21:30 7:49
91 Delaney Stephens Sr Ironwood Ridge 21:31 7:49
92 Jillian Nunez Sr Liberty Charter 21:31 7:49
93 Taylor Bertsch Sr Alamosa 21:31 7:49
94 Maddie Pratt Sr Santa Fe Christian 21:42 7:53
95 Ximena Carrera Sr Tempe 21:43 7:54
96 Grace Camenker Sr La Reina 21:48 7:56
97 Cristalyn Santillan Sr Mission Vista 21:50 7:56
98 Sydney Grihalva Sr Mission Vista 21:51 7:57
99 Brianna Medellin Sr Monte Vista 21:59 8:00
100 Nadine Vincent Sr Cathedral Catholic 21:59 8:00
101 Monica Lambarena Sr Valley Center 21:59 8:00
102 Jackie Sevilla Sr Monte Vista 22:00 8:00
103 Kennedy Rose Sr La Reina 22:01 8:00
104 Brooke Stuart Sr La Reina 22:03 8:01
105 Ronalyn Villegas Sr Olympian 22:05 8:02
106 Megan Thompson Sr Santa Fe Christian 22:08 8:03
107 Priyanka Nanayakkara Sr La Jolla 22:09 8:03
108 Alex Peters Sr Empire 22:09 8:03
109 Susan Shen Sr Rancho Bernardo 22:09 8:03 7/7 21/23 2/5 23:09
(1:00)
23:09
(1:00)
23:09
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
110 Mikaela Greeven Sr Cathedral Catholic 22:21 8:08
111 Moira Clancy Sr Chaparral (AZ) 22:24 8:09
112 Jordan Aderholdt Sr Escondido Charter 22:29 8:11
113 Mikaela Wright Sr Ironwood Ridge 22:34 8:12
114 Gwynn Butler Sr Mountain View Marana 22:34 8:12
115 Arianna Macaluso Sr La Reina 22:39 8:14
116 Clarissa Garcia Sr Olympian 22:49 8:18
117 Sarah Casabona Sr Ironwood Ridge 22:53 8:19
118 Morgan Sears Sr Saguaro 22:59 8:21
119 Sarah Spangle Sr Serra 23:01 8:22
120 Elizabeth Martinez Sr Mission Vista 23:03 8:23
121 Camille Otillio Sr San Dieguito Academy 23:14 8:27
122 Holly Trout Sr Ramona 23:20 8:29
123 Lisandra Teran Sr Ironwood Ridge 23:41 8:37
124 Jillian Haines Sr San Dieguito Academy 23:42 8:37
125 Natalie Wager Sr Steele Canyon 23:49 8:40
126 Lizzy Ramirez Sr Mission Vista 23:52 8:41
127 Alexis Valdez Sr Liberty Charter 24:00 8:44
128 Sarina Harris Sr Horizon 24:08 8:47
129 Tiffanie Verhine Sr Serra 24:23 8:52
130 Rachel Radeka Sr Ironwood Ridge 24:24 8:52
131 Delaney Niehoff Sr La Reina 24:31 8:55
132 Miraje Walker Sr Steele Canyon 25:13 9:10
133 Kimberly Jimenez Sr Steele Canyon 25:14 9:11
134 Macall Maryhew Sr Saguaro 25:31 9:17
135 Melanie Abril Sr Mountain View Marana 25:41 9:20
136 Ashley Pappas Sr Mountain View Marana 25:42 9:21
137 Kelly Krug Sr Steele Canyon 25:58 9:27
138 Maria Uribe Sr Castle Park 26:03 9:28
139 Sierra Thompson Sr Saguaro 27:32 10:01
140 Annie Goodstein Sr San Dieguito Academy 27:50 10:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valhalla
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 2:34
87:56
17:35
6:24
62 Kristin Semancsin
Sr
16:18
5:56
3
Shea Ricketts
Sr
16:37
6:03
7
Myha Castro
Sr
17:24
6:20
8
Taylor Sorilla
Sr
18:45
6:49
21
Cambria Ahrens
Sr
18:52
6:52
23
Shelby Nelipovich
Sr
19:04
6:56
25




2 Rancho Bernardo
4-1-1-1-2
Gap: 4:29
88:10
17:38
6:25
67 Lauren Voyles
Sr
16:27
5:59
4
Katie Sammer
Sr
16:28
5:59
5
Danielle Voyles
Sr
16:30
6:00
6
Sophie Gonzalez
Sr
17:49
6:29
13
Sarah Myers
Sr
20:56
7:37
39
Rachel Rizzuti
Sr
21:26
7:48
41
Susan Shen
Sr
22:09
8:03
49
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 San Dieguito Academy
6-4-4-4-3
Gap: 2:52
94:02
18:48
6:50
102 Chloe Rock
Sr
17:30
6:22
10
Janine Fischer
Sr
17:39
6:25
11
Samantha Fierro
Sr
18:10
6:36
16
Sachiko Matsumoto
Sr
20:21
7:24
32
Keely Thompson
Sr
20:22
7:24
33
Celine Parker
Sr
20:54
7:36
38
Camille Otillio
Sr
23:14
8:27
55
4 Monte Vista
1-3-3-3-4
Gap: 5:49
94:39
18:56
6:53
111 Celina Lepe
Sr
16:10
5:53
1
Arlette Sanchez
Sr
18:03
6:34
14
Katia Roldan
Sr
18:25
6:42
19
Alison Cao-romero
Sr
20:02
7:17
31
Brianna Medellin
Sr
21:59
8:00
46
Jackie Sevilla
Sr
22:00
8:00
47




5 La Reina
2-6-6-5-5
Gap: 4:35
95:07
19:01
6:55
119 Alyssa Frank
Sr
16:14
5:54
2
Megan O'toole
Sr
19:02
6:55
24
Melissa Pearson
Sr
19:12
6:59
26
Jennifer Bitterly
Sr
19:50
7:13
30
Rachel Swanson
Sr
20:49
7:34
37
Grace Camenker
Sr
21:48
7:56
43
Kennedy Rose
Sr
22:01
8:00
48
6 Steele Canyon
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:38
97:15
19:27
7:04
132 Anele Villanueva
Sr
18:04
6:34
15
Emily Nerat
Sr
18:37
6:46
20
Michele Puglia
Sr
19:22
7:03
27
Ashley Toedt-wiley
Sr
20:30
7:27
34
Jessica Dominguez
Sr
20:42
7:32
36
Brittany Fitch
Sr
21:12
7:43
40
Natalie Wager
Sr
23:49
8:40
57
7 Mountain View Marana
5-4-5-7-7
Gap: 8:13
103:00
20:36
7:29
161 Karina Kelly
Sr
17:28
6:21
9
Brianna Volpe
Sr
17:41
6:26
12
Hannah Boubion
Sr
19:36
7:08
28
Gwynn Butler
Sr
22:34
8:12
51
Melanie Abril
Sr
25:41
9:20
61
Ashley Pappas
Sr
25:42
9:21
62




8 Ironwood Ridge
8-9-9-8-8
Gap: 4:35
105:49
21:10
7:42
196 Kaari Febus
Sr
18:18
6:39
17
Mackenzie Satterfield
Sr
20:33
7:28
35
Delaney Stephens
Sr
21:31
7:49
42
Mikaela Wright
Sr
22:34
8:12
50
Sarah Casabona
Sr
22:53
8:19
52
Lisandra Teran
Sr
23:41
8:37
56
Rachel Radeka
Sr
24:24
8:52
59
9 Saguaro
9-8-8-9-9
Gap: 9:12
113:09
22:38
8:14
216 Annalise Daniels
Sr
18:20
6:40
18
Megan Boyd
Sr
18:47
6:50
22
Morgan Sears
Sr
22:59
8:21
53
Macall Maryhew
Sr
25:31
9:17
60
Sierra Thompson
Sr
27:32
10:01
63








10 Mission Vista
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:11
110:17
22:03
8:01
230 Quincey Hettinger
Sr
19:41
7:09
29
Cristalyn Santillan
Sr
21:50
7:56
44
Sydney Grihalva
Sr
21:51
7:57
45
Elizabeth Martinez
Sr
23:03
8:23
54
Lizzy Ramirez
Sr
23:52
8:41
58








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelly Bernd So Canyon Crest Academy 16:09 5:52
2 Nia Akins So Rancho Bernardo 16:11 5:53 1/6 1/23 2/48 17:02
(0:51)
17:02
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
3 Rachel Bohan So Cathedral Catholic 16:24 5:58
4 Alden Ducazau So The Bishop's School 16:36 6:02
5 Annelise Perry So Del Norte 17:03 6:12
6 Cierra Leduc So West Hills 17:04 6:12
7 Kerenza Robinson So Mt Carmel 17:06 6:13
8 Olivia Harrigian So San Marino 17:18 6:17
9 Helen Lopez So Valley Center 17:26 6:20
10 Heidi Panek So Escondido Charter 17:27 6:21
11 Kyley Inman So Mountain Empire 17:32 6:23
12 Makiah Salzano So Mountain Empire 17:33 6:23
13 Kaeli Otto So Ironwood Ridge 17:46 6:28
14 Jacqueline Barsley So La Reina 17:50 6:29
15 Lauren Cole So Saguaro 17:54 6:31
16 Devon Doheny So Cathedral Catholic 17:55 6:31
17 Danielle Pettit So Valley Center 17:56 6:31
18 Erin Macneil So Cathedral Catholic 17:57 6:32
19 Faye Huber So Point Loma 18:06 6:35
20 Daisy Lopez So Tempe 18:09 6:36
21 Nicole Grazda So Mt Carmel 18:11 6:37
22 Djoana Nicolo So Olympian 18:12 6:37
23 Nikki Hardiman So Del Norte 18:13 6:37
24 Clara Lee So Rancho Bernardo 18:14 6:38 2/6 11/23 6/39
25 Liming Zheng So Del Norte 18:18 6:39
26 Paige Degolyer So Alamosa 18:21 6:40
27 Alexis Blanc So Tempe 18:22 6:41
28 Gloria Calvache So Palm Desert 18:23 6:41
29 Rina Miyoshi So Mt Carmel 18:24 6:41
30 Hailey Femrite So Greenway 18:25 6:42
31 Perla Cruz So Ramona 18:31 6:44
32 Sylvia Calvache So Palm Desert 18:32 6:44
33 Hannah Corcoran So Saguaro 18:36 6:46
34 Sabrina Robles So Tempe 18:37 6:46
35 Lelia Clay So Valhalla 18:38 6:47
36 Maleia Bisera So Valhalla 18:39 6:47
37 Emily Sowards So Alamosa 18:40 6:47
38 Jordan Tolbert So Mt Carmel 18:42 6:48
39 Tori Wolf So Steele Canyon 18:42 6:48
40 Nicky Johnson So Xavier College Prep 18:42 6:48
41 Jennifer Gutierrez So American Leadership 18:43 6:48
42 Fiona Harrigian So San Marino 18:44 6:49
43 Rileigh Cotter So Steele Canyon 18:51 6:51
44 Nicole Cerenzie So Del Norte 18:58 6:54
45 Katelyn Miller So Alamosa 18:59 6:54
46 Angela Wang So San Marino 19:03 6:56
47 Joy Fucella So Rock Academy 19:04 6:56
48 Anadela Navarrete So Hoover (SD) 19:06 6:57
49 Sarah Stabler So Steele Canyon 19:08 6:57
50 Melissa Maize So El Capitan 19:08 6:57
51 Diana Bataz So Hoover (SD) 19:09 6:58
52 Elizabeth Moghina So Greenway 19:11 6:59
53 Meredith Honig So La Reina 19:12 6:59
54 Chloe Knowd So Ramona 19:16 7:00
55 Sarah Hawley So Mt Carmel 19:21 7:02
56 Keala Johnson So Point Loma 19:24 7:03
57 Sophia Nordlie So Chaparral (AZ) 19:25 7:04
58 Mia Sciuto So Point Loma 19:31 7:06
59 Hannah Ronningen So Mt Carmel 19:31 7:06
60 Brianna Molina So Alamosa 19:32 7:06
61 Emily Woodard Fr Chaparral (AZ) 19:33 7:07
62 Michelle Zhao So Canyon Crest Academy 19:34 7:07
63 Carlin Koch So San Marino 19:39 7:09
64 Malaika Harris So Olympian 19:40 7:09
65 Hejira Whittaker So Point Loma 19:42 7:10
66 Shayne Meyer So Chaparral (AZ) 19:44 7:11
67 Emma Smith So Point Loma 19:45 7:11
68 Jamie Wilkinson So High Tech High 19:48 7:12
69 Claire Hobrock So Cathedral Catholic 19:51 7:13
70 Madison Holland So Cathedral Catholic 19:52 7:13
71 Mirella Cruz So Hoover (SD) 19:53 7:14
72 Cara Roberts So San Marino 19:54 7:14
73 Ruhi Patel So La Reina 19:55 7:15
74 Martha Smith So Del Norte 19:58 7:16
75 Emily Scioscia So Del Norte 20:01 7:17
76 Geraldine Ayerdi So Valhalla 20:02 7:17
77 Sierra Gasperoni So San Dieguito Academy 20:03 7:17
78 Emma Moore So Francis Parker 20:07 7:19
79 Elena Hoffman So High Tech High 20:10 7:20
80 Ocean Dodds So Alamosa 20:11 7:20
81 Erin Wei So San Marino 20:11 7:20
82 Athena Dong So La Jolla 20:15 7:22
83 Gaby Esparza So Rancho Bernardo 20:18 7:23 3/6 14/23 13/31
84 Catalina Mitchell So Empire 20:23 7:25
85 Shelby Wolfe So Cathedral Catholic 20:27 7:26
86 Siobhan Snider So Point Loma 20:27 7:26
87 Nina Langley So Serra 20:28 7:27
88 Heather Zhang So The Bishop's School 20:29 7:27
89 Hannah Boyd So Valley Center 20:30 7:27
90 Marisa Mariscal So Notre Dame Prep 20:30 7:27
91 Katriana Schwartz So Point Loma 20:31 7:28
92 Angelica Dugan So Steele Canyon 20:33 7:28
93 Trier Lucas So Olympian 20:36 7:29
94 Tessa Fletcher So Higley 20:39 7:31
95 Josie Trautman So Saguaro 20:40 7:31
96 Mykela Agojo So Serra 20:41 7:31
97 Maritza Diaz So Greenway 20:43 7:32
98 Kira Leggat So Palm Desert 20:47 7:33
99 Luella Marlow So Steele Canyon 20:49 7:34
100 Aubrey Steinberg So Notre Dame Prep 20:51 7:35
101 Alyssa Cascos So Classical Academy 20:56 7:37
102 Tara Vogel So The Bishop's School 20:57 7:37
103 Genoveva Lopez So Hoover (SD) 20:58 7:37
104 Sofia Garcia So Xavier College Prep 20:59 7:38
105 Sarah Schoenfeld So Mission Vista 21:00 7:38
106 Rieko Simmons So Rancho Bernardo 21:01 7:39 4/6 16/23 9/23
107 Breanna Sutlick So Del Norte 21:02 7:39
108 Alizee Mclorg So Del Norte 21:05 7:40
109 Misty Diedrich So Orange Glen 21:05 7:40
110 Lane Reynolds Fr Rancho Bernardo 21:07 7:41 5/6 17/23 8/14
111 Sara Itogawa So Valhalla 21:10 7:42
112 Sarah Moreno Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:10 7:42 6/6 18/23 6/10
113 Brittany Amador So Olympian 21:14 7:43
114 Katie Farley So Cathedral Catholic 21:20 7:45
115 Mia Higgins So High Tech High 21:24 7:47
116 Teresa Gillcrist So La Jolla 21:26 7:48
117 Allison Butler So Mountain View Marana 21:28 7:48
118 Christle Smith So Palm Desert 21:29 7:49
119 Isabella Hicks So Classical Academy 21:36 7:51
120 Kylie Stearns Fr Classical Academy 21:45 7:55
121 Hana Hutcheon So Mission Vista 21:47 7:55
122 Ava Randall So Santa Fe Christian 21:48 7:56
123 Apolonia Gardner So Imperial 21:49 7:56
124 Laura Madril So Mission Vista 21:50 7:56
125 Aliyah Harrison So Point Loma 21:51 7:57
126 Shoshanna Fleury So La Jolla 21:52 7:57
127 Emily Mooradian So Del Norte 21:53 7:57
128 Hannah D'onofrio So Francis Parker 21:53 7:57
129 Maya Thompson So Rock Academy 21:53 7:57
130 Tatriana Coffman So Flowing Wells 21:54 7:58
131 Julia Lamp So Cathedral Catholic 21:54 7:58
132 Kelly Sanker So Cathedral Catholic 21:57 7:59
133 Dianna Garcia-ocana So Olympian 22:00 8:00
134 Gabby Burns So Cathedral Catholic 22:01 8:00
135 Grace Stevenson So Santa Fe Christian 22:02 8:01
136 Claire Vercruysse So Ironwood Ridge 22:03 8:01
137 Diana De La Toba So Mater Dei Catholic 22:06 8:02
138 Rachel Iuliano So Valhalla 22:09 8:03
139 Courtney Smith So Cathedral Catholic 22:09 8:03
140 Natalie Finn So San Dieguito Academy 22:11 8:04
141 Casey Gallagher So Valhalla 22:21 8:08
142 Daisy Zuniga So Serra 22:23 8:08
143 Nichole Gutierrez So Flowing Wells 22:27 8:10
144 Carolina Torres So Xavier College Prep 22:28 8:10
145 Melissa Avila So Orange Glen 22:23 8:08
146 Madison Campbell So San Dieguito Academy 22:36 8:13
147 Chelsea Martin So Point Loma 22:36 8:13
148 Karely Felix So Tempe 22:38 8:14
149 Vanessa Morales So Olympian 22:42 8:15
150 Aubree Lawrence So Mt Carmel 22:43 8:16
151 Stephanie Rodriguez So La Jolla 22:43 8:16
152 Karla Delacruz So Mt Carmel 22:46 8:17
153 Emily Bomberger So La Jolla 22:46 8:17
154 Amy Prillaman So Ironwood Ridge 22:48 8:17
155 Marina Stone So Del Norte 22:50 8:18
156 Angel Gallindo So Xavier College Prep 22:51 8:19
157 Mia Sanchez So Mater Dei Catholic 22:52 8:19
158 Tyree Honani So Flowing Wells 22:54 8:20
159 Julia Cochrane So Canyon Crest Academy 23:03 8:23
160 Laurel Sherman So Point Loma 23:04 8:23
161 Madisyn Johnson So Serra 23:05 8:24
162 Jessica Ledesma So Empire 23:05 8:24
163 Stephany Garcia So La Jolla 23:08 8:25
164 Joya Manjur So Valley Center 23:27 8:32
165 Bailey French So Flowing Wells 23:29 8:32
166 Fiona Sereboff So La Reina 23:42 8:37
167 Lissette Bustamante So Tempe 23:56 8:42
168 Lourdes Lentz Fr Xavier College Prep 23:58 8:43
169 Sonali Carlton So Del Norte 24:07 8:46
170 Alexandra Otto So Cathedral Catholic 24:11 8:48
171 Casey Sanker So Cathedral Catholic 24:17 8:50
172 Katelyn Herr So San Dieguito Academy 24:29 8:54
173 Greta Swanson Fr Classical Academy 24:31 8:55
174 Dalia Valencia So Steele Canyon 24:32 8:55
175 Maddie Ford So Empire 24:45 9:00
176 Ankita Nair So The Bishop's School 24:46 9:00
177 Grace Lieberman So Chaparral (AZ) 24:48 9:01
178 Valerie Lynn So Point Loma 24:58 9:05
179 Ariel Stevens So O'Farrell Charter 25:06 9:08
180 Arielys Solano So Point Loma 25:07 9:08
181 Katie Falbo So Steele Canyon 25:09 9:09
182 Joy Donaldson So Del Norte 25:15 9:11
183 Emma Duke So Olympian 25:16 9:11
184 Katherine Hewitt So Steele Canyon 25:31 9:17
185 Nicole Tuitassi So Point Loma 25:31 9:17
186 Roxy Velazquez So Castle Park 26:18 9:34
187 Kassandra Ibarra So Olympian 26:28 9:37
188 Vivianna Vasquez So La Jolla 26:35 9:40
189 Isabella Copeland So Julian High 26:43 9:43
190 Catherine Farias So Mountain View Marana 27:00 9:49
191 Michelle Lee So La Jolla 27:31 10:00
192 Anna Buss So Olympian 27:56 10:09
193 Savannah Welch So Rock Academy 28:06 10:13
194 Emily Mcwilliams So Flowing Wells 29:13 10:37
195 Roxanne Rodriguez So Olympian 29:20 10:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mt Carmel
4-2-3-1-1
Gap: 2:15
91:44
18:21
6:40
84 Kerenza Robinson
So
17:06
6:13
4
Nicole Grazda
So
18:11
6:37
10
Rina Miyoshi
So
18:24
6:41
17
Jordan Tolbert
So
18:42
6:48
22
Sarah Hawley
So
19:21
7:02
31
Hannah Ronningen
So
19:31
7:06
34
Aubree Lawrence
So
22:43
8:16
74
2 Cathedral Catholic
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:28
91:59
18:24
6:41
96 Rachel Bohan
So
16:24
5:58
2
Devon Doheny
So
17:55
6:31
6
Erin Macneil
So
17:57
6:32
7
Claire Hobrock
So
19:51
7:13
40
Madison Holland
So
19:52
7:13
41
Shelby Wolfe
So
20:27
7:26
50
Katie Farley
So
21:20
7:45
63
3 Del Norte
3-4-2-3-3
Gap: 2:55
92:30
18:30
6:44
99 Annelise Perry
So
17:03
6:12
3
Nikki Hardiman
So
18:13
6:37
12
Liming Zheng
So
18:18
6:39
14
Nicole Cerenzie
So
18:58
6:54
27
Martha Smith
So
19:58
7:16
43
Emily Scioscia
So
20:01
7:17
44
Breanna Sutlick
So
21:02
7:39
58
4 San Marino
5-6-5-4-4
Gap: 2:36
94:38
18:56
6:53
137 Olivia Harrigian
So
17:18
6:17
5
Fiona Harrigian
So
18:44
6:49
25
Angela Wang
So
19:03
6:56
29
Carlin Koch
So
19:39
7:09
36
Cara Roberts
So
19:54
7:14
42
Erin Wei
So
20:11
7:20
47




5 Alamosa
9-7-7-5-5
Gap: 1:50
95:43
19:09
6:58
145 Paige Degolyer
So
18:21
6:40
15
Emily Sowards
So
18:40
6:47
21
Katelyn Miller
So
18:59
6:54
28
Brianna Molina
So
19:32
7:06
35
Ocean Dodds
So
20:11
7:20
46








6 Point Loma
6-9-8-6-6
Gap: 1:39
96:28
19:18
7:01
150 Faye Huber
So
18:06
6:35
8
Keala Johnson
So
19:24
7:03
32
Mia Sciuto
So
19:31
7:06
33
Hejira Whittaker
So
19:42
7:10
38
Emma Smith
So
19:45
7:11
39
Siobhan Snider
So
20:27
7:26
51
Katriana Schwartz
So
20:31
7:28
52
7 Rancho Bernardo
1-2-6-8-7
Gap: 4:56
96:51
19:22
7:03
179 Nia Akins
So
16:11
5:53
1
Clara Lee
So
18:14
6:38
13
Gaby Esparza
So
20:18
7:23
49
Rieko Simmons
So
21:01
7:39
57
Lane Reynolds
Fr
21:07
7:41
59
Sarah Moreno
Jr
21:10
7:42
61




8 Steele Canyon
11-11-9-9-8
Gap: 2:07
98:03
19:37
7:08
187 Tori Wolf
So
18:42
6:48
23
Rileigh Cotter
So
18:51
6:51
26
Sarah Stabler
So
19:08
6:57
30
Angelica Dugan
So
20:33
7:28
53
Luella Marlow
So
20:49
7:34
55
Dalia Valencia
So
24:32
8:55
83
Katie Falbo
So
25:09
9:09
84
9 Tempe
7-5-4-7-9
Gap: 5:47
101:42
20:20
7:24
196 Daisy Lopez
So
18:09
6:36
9
Alexis Blanc
So
18:22
6:41
16
Sabrina Robles
So
18:37
6:46
18
Karely Felix
So
22:38
8:14
72
Lissette Bustamante
So
23:56
8:42
81








10 Valhalla
10-8-10-10-10
Gap: 3:31
100:38
20:08
7:19
212 Lelia Clay
So
18:38
6:47
19
Maleia Bisera
So
18:39
6:47
20
Geraldine Ayerdi
So
20:02
7:17
45
Sara Itogawa
So
21:10
7:42
60
Rachel Iuliano
So
22:09
8:03
68
Casey Gallagher
So
22:21
8:08
69




11 Olympian
8-10-11-11-11
Gap: 3:48
101:42
20:20
7:24
231 Djoana Nicolo
So
18:12
6:37
11
Malaika Harris
So
19:40
7:09
37
Trier Lucas
So
20:36
7:29
54
Brittany Amador
So
21:14
7:43
62
Dianna Garcia-ocana
So
22:00
8:00
67
Vanessa Morales
So
22:42
8:15
73
Emma Duke
So
25:16
9:11
85
12 Xavier College Prep
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:16
108:58
21:48
7:55
310 Nicky Johnson
So
18:42
6:48
24
Sofia Garcia
So
20:59
7:38
56
Carolina Torres
So
22:28
8:10
71
Angel Gallindo
So
22:51
8:19
77
Lourdes Lentz
Fr
23:58
8:43
82








13 La Jolla
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:31
109:02
21:48
7:56
328 Athena Dong
So
20:15
7:22
48
Teresa Gillcrist
So
21:26
7:48
64
Shoshanna Fleury
So
21:52
7:57
65
Stephanie Rodriguez
So
22:43
8:16
75
Emily Bomberger
So
22:46
8:17
76
Stephany Garcia
So
23:08
8:25
79
Vivianna Vasquez
So
26:35
9:40
86
14 Flowing Wells
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 7:19
119:57
23:59
8:43
381 Tatriana Coffman
So
21:54
7:58
66
Nichole Gutierrez
So
22:27
8:10
70
Tyree Honani
So
22:54
8:20
78
Bailey French
So
23:29
8:32
80
Emily Mcwilliams
So
29:13
10:37
87








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ali Kallner Jr Chaparral (AZ) 16:20 5:56
2 Kayden Carpenter Jr El Capitan 16:23 5:57
3 Kristin Powell Jr Ironwood Ridge 16:29 6:00
4 Sierra Hill Jr Rancho Bernardo 16:48 6:07 1/6 5/23 4/43 17:34
(0:46)
17:21
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
5 Sophia Alcaraz Jr Steele Canyon 16:49 6:07
6 Rachel Thomas Jr Chaparral (AZ) 16:51 6:08
7 Aeron Yim Jr Coronado 16:52 6:08
8 Julia Dalecio Jr Xavier College Prep 16:57 6:10
9 Lauren Roberts Jr La Jolla 17:02 6:12
10 Jelani Huma Jr Saguaro 17:03 6:12
11 Ellissya Andino Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:03 6:12 2/6 6/23 2/37 17:54
(0:51)
17:54
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
12 Bryanna Fuller Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:05 6:13 3/6 7/23 1/28 17:08
(0:03)
17:08
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
13 Scarlett Flores Jr Xavier College Prep 17:10 6:15
14 Sarah Chidgey Jr Mt Carmel 17:11 6:15
15 Vanessa Camacho Jr Orange Glen 17:24 6:20
16 Hannah Downey Jr Coronado 17:27 6:21
17 Mae Lee Jr Mt Carmel 17:30 6:22
18 Sarah Linton Jr San Marino 17:37 6:24
19 Carissa Lucero Jr Flowing Wells 17:39 6:25
20 Emily Armstrong Jr Cathedral Catholic 17:41 6:26
21 Missy Mongiovi Jr West Hills 17:42 6:26
22 Kiley Hancock Jr Mountain View Marana 17:49 6:29
23 Anna Burrous Jr Ironwood Ridge 17:51 6:29
24 Montana Von Musser Jr Cathedral Catholic 17:54 6:31
25 Kirsten Moody Jr Del Norte 17:56 6:31
26 Alyssa Kuck Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:57 6:32 4/6 9/23 1/19 17:17 16:44
27 Riley Mccarrick Jr Valley Center 18:01 6:33
28 Uma Vaingankar Jr Mt Carmel 18:03 6:34
29 Victoria Lebario Jr Tempe 18:06 6:35
30 Sydney Lay Jr Coronado 18:12 6:37
31 Hayla Mcfeely Jr Monte Vista 18:12 6:37
32 Gabby Thomas Jr Cathedral Catholic 18:14 6:38
33 Angelica Ilog Jr Olympian 18:16 6:39
34 Anna Woolridge Jr Flowing Wells 18:17 6:39
35 Anna Joel Jr Mt Carmel 18:18 6:39
36 Amanda Wendt Jr La Reina 18:18 6:39
37 Randee Perea Jr Xavier College Prep 18:20 6:40
38 Lorena Mendoza Jr Hilltop 18:22 6:41
39 Carisa Dekalb Jr Del Norte 18:25 6:42
40 Vanessa Brown Jr Steele Canyon 18:33 6:45
41 Brianna Corona Jr Alamosa 18:35 6:45
42 Taylor Towne Jr El Capitan 18:36 6:46
43 Samantha Wade Jr Del Norte 18:37 6:46
44 Fatima Islas Jr Tempe 18:37 6:46
45 Katie Raya Jr Steele Canyon 18:40 6:47
46 Isabella Torres Jr Chaparral (AZ) 18:43 6:48
47 Laura Mcgeary Jr Flowing Wells 18:44 6:49
48 Morgan Prettyman Jr Ironwood Ridge 18:45 6:49
49 Arianna Ruland Jr Ramona 18:46 6:49
50 Anna Sundrud Jr Ramona 18:46 6:49
51 Bobbi Ellias Jr La Reina 18:47 6:50
52 Nika Cokas Jr Mt Carmel 18:48 6:50
53 Hallie Pullum Jr Point Loma 18:52 6:52
54 Kyra Brinsfield Jr Flowing Wells 18:59 6:54
55 Brittany Lostetter Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:02 6:55 5/6 12/23 2/12
56 Jennifer Cruz Jr Santana 19:04 6:56
57 Greta Hammerstrom Jr Point Loma 19:19 7:01
58 Danielle Osborn Jr Mission Vista 19:21 7:02
59 Emily Shields Jr Classical Academy 19:23 7:03
60 Gracie Suazo Jr Mission Vista 19:30 7:05
61 Tabby Lewis Jr La Jolla 19:30 7:05
62 Kelly Mccrary Jr San Marino 19:37 7:08
63 Hailie Santana Jr Valley Center 19:39 7:09
64 Kaitlyn Lund Jr Point Loma 19:41 7:09
65 Pearl Imperial Jr Imperial 19:43 7:10
66 Kaley Jarstad Jr Liberty Charter 19:44 7:11
67 Piper Mali Jr Ironwood Ridge 19:47 7:12
68 Hannah Galleher Jr Hilltop 19:49 7:12
69 Emily Reilly Jr Hilltop 19:59 7:16
70 Danica Dickison Jr La Reina 20:00 7:16
71 Susana Lopez Jr Mater Dei Catholic 20:01 7:17
72 Jenyfer Tapia Jr Olympian 20:02 7:17
73 Madelyn Healy Jr Mater Dei Catholic 20:09 7:20
74 Delaney Aarhaus Jr Chaparral (AZ) 20:12 7:21
75 Zoe Elliott Sr Rancho Bernardo 20:13 7:21 6/6 13/23 1/8
76 Saide Hayes Jr Mountain View Marana 20:15 7:22
77 Cate Camara Jr Valhalla 20:16 7:22
78 Jade Larriva-latt Jr San Marino 20:21 7:24
79 Vicki Cooper Jr Ironwood Ridge 20:22 7:24
80 Miranda Campos Jr Mater Dei Catholic 20:25 7:25
81 Victoria Abrianica Jr Monte Vista 20:31 7:28
82 Isabel Lopez Jr Imperial 20:34 7:29
83 Kelly Flores Jr Tempe 20:39 7:31
84 Audrey Bell Jr Serra 20:40 7:31
85 Bailey Tranquada-torre Jr Ironwood Ridge 20:40 7:31
86 Sydney Busic Jr San Dieguito Academy 20:41 7:31
87 Amber Ortiz Jr Mt Carmel 20:42 7:32
88 Anna Gilbreath Jr Saguaro 20:42 7:32
89 Lauren Mensch Jr Saguaro 20:43 7:32
90 Gabi Foyle Jr Cathedral Catholic 20:46 7:33
91 Tierney Hambleton Jr Del Norte 20:51 7:35
92 Leslie Owen Jr Ironwood Ridge 20:51 7:35
93 Sarah Aldridge Jr Orange Glen 20:53 7:36
94 Citayi Villasenor Jr Classical Academy 20:57 7:37
95 Makayla Moore Jr Flowing Wells 20:59 7:38
96 Elise Echeverria Jr San Dieguito Academy 20:59 7:38
97 Katia Valdez Jr Santa Fe Christian 21:03 7:39
98 Kiva Goodman Jr Ironwood Ridge 21:05 7:40
99 Autumn Surrat Jr Valhalla 21:05 7:40
100 Christina Meyer Jr Valhalla 21:07 7:41
101 Melissa Silvester Jr Mission Vista 21:14 7:43
102 Mackenzie Padish Jr Chaparral (AZ) 21:15 7:44
103 Nicole Piatak Jr Chaparral (AZ) 21:17 7:44
104 Yadira Mosqueda Jr Hilltop 21:18 7:45
105 Ally Harvey Jr Serra 21:29 7:49
106 Ceceilia Rivera Jr Greenway 21:30 7:49
107 Cecilia Martinez Jr Mountain View Marana 21:31 7:49
108 Aly Lichtas Jr Empire 21:38 7:52
109 Allison Endo Jr La Jolla 21:43 7:54
110 Chandra Blueford Jr Olympian 21:44 7:54
111 Alexa Navarrete Jr Olympian 21:44 7:54
112 Kendra Butters Jr La Reina 21:46 7:55
113 Taylor Hackett Jr Alamosa 21:48 7:56
114 Heather Pape Jr Cathedral Catholic 21:49 7:56
115 Rachel Busike Jr Mission Vista 21:52 7:57
116 Elizabeth Sullivan Jr Cathedral Catholic 21:53 7:57
117 Betsie Dries Jr Chaparral (AZ) 21:56 7:59
118 Kalid Velasco Sr Monte Vista 21:56 7:59
119 Emma Grossman Jr Mt Carmel 21:59 8:00
120 Maddi Daane Jr Calvin Christian 22:00 8:00
121 Fallon Bowes Jr Greenway 22:01 8:00
122 Ana Chong Jr Imperial 22:01 8:00
123 Gabby Hirneise Jr Chaparral (AZ) 22:04 8:01
124 Danielle Mcdermott Jr Francis Parker 22:09 8:03
125 Grace Agyan Jr Classical Academy 22:09 8:03
126 Angela Hitchcock Jr Cathedral Catholic 22:15 8:05
127 Virginia Salvador Jr Serra 22:18 8:07
128 Amanda Ly Jr Valhalla 22:21 8:08
129 Olivia Frasher Jr La Reina 22:23 8:08
130 Rachel Garlab Jr Imperial 22:25 8:09
131 Jacklyn Rojo Jr Palm Desert 22:29 8:11
132 Kaylin Espinoza Jr Imperial 22:30 8:11
133 Jennifer Ledesma Jr Orange Glen 22:35 8:13
134 Jennifer Avalos Jr Higley 22:41 8:15
135 Hannah Higgins Jr Santana 22:47 8:17
136 Nicki Mashayekan Jr La Jolla 22:55 8:20
137 Lindsey Haas Jr Point Loma 22:57 8:21
138 Christina Johnson Jr Cathedral Catholic 23:00 8:22
139 Diana Naamo Jr Valhalla 23:03 8:23
140 Julianne Lozada Jr Olympian 23:06 8:24
141 Angela Vasquez Jr Steele Canyon 23:07 8:24
142 Dasha Lantz Jr Mt Carmel 23:08 8:25
143 Brooke Randall Jr Santana 23:08 8:25
144 Amy Coffman Jr Calvin Christian 23:30 8:33
145 Damani Mcarthur-milton Jr Olympian 23:31 8:33
146 Meghan Schmidt Jr Higley 23:56 8:42
147 Madeline Turnberg Jr Serra 23:58 8:43
148 Hayat Hakim Jr Castle Park 23:59 8:43
149 Faith Reynolds Jr Santa Fe Christian 24:06 8:46
150 Michelle Mariscal Jr Olympian 24:09 8:47
151 Sofia Leal Jr Olympian 24:33 8:56
152 Andreya Wright Jr Olympian 24:37 8:57
153 Nikole Chetty Jr Serra 24:53 9:03
154 Nicole Hernandez Jr Serra 25:27 9:15
155 Sam Woods Jr Chaparral (AZ) 25:40 9:20
156 Regina Egan Jr Mountain View Marana 26:05 9:29
157 Ana Gimber Jr La Jolla 26:59 9:49
158 Eryka Grinie Jr Flowing Wells 27:04 9:51
159 Jael Carrathers Jr Tempe 27:32 10:01
160 Presley Laryea So Chaparral (AZ) 27:39 10:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:14
87:55
17:35
6:24
57 Sierra Hill
Jr
16:48
6:07
3
Ellissya Andino
Jr
17:03
6:12
6
Bryanna Fuller
Jr
17:05
6:13
7
Alyssa Kuck
Jr
17:57
6:32
14
Brittany Lostetter
Jr
19:02
6:55
27
Zoe Elliott
Sr
20:13
7:21
34




2 Mt Carmel
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:37
89:50
17:58
6:32
76 Sarah Chidgey
Jr
17:11
6:15
8
Mae Lee
Jr
17:30
6:22
9
Uma Vaingankar
Jr
18:03
6:34
15
Anna Joel
Jr
18:18
6:39
19
Nika Cokas
Jr
18:48
6:50
25
Amber Ortiz
Jr
20:42
7:32
40
Emma Grossman
Jr
21:59
8:00
56
3 Ironwood Ridge
2-3-4-4-3
Gap: 3:53
93:14
18:39
6:47
103 Kristin Powell
Jr
16:29
6:00
2
Anna Burrous
Jr
17:51
6:29
12
Morgan Prettyman
Jr
18:45
6:49
23
Piper Mali
Jr
19:47
7:12
30
Vicki Cooper
Jr
20:22
7:24
36
Bailey Tranquada-torre
Jr
20:40
7:31
39
Leslie Owen
Jr
20:51
7:35
42
4 Chaparral (AZ)
1-1-2-3-4
Gap: 4:55
93:21
18:40
6:47
105 Ali Kallner
Jr
16:20
5:56
1
Rachel Thomas
Jr
16:51
6:08
4
Isabella Torres
Jr
18:43
6:48
21
Delaney Aarhaus
Jr
20:12
7:21
33
Mackenzie Padish
Jr
21:15
7:44
46
Nicole Piatak
Jr
21:17
7:44
47
Betsie Dries
Jr
21:56
7:59
55
5 Flowing Wells
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 3:20
94:38
18:56
6:53
119 Carissa Lucero
Jr
17:39
6:25
10
Anna Woolridge
Jr
18:17
6:39
18
Laura Mcgeary
Jr
18:44
6:49
22
Kyra Brinsfield
Jr
18:59
6:54
26
Makayla Moore
Jr
20:59
7:38
43
Eryka Grinie
Jr
27:04
9:51
73




6 Cathedral Catholic
7-5-5-6-6
Gap: 4:08
96:24
19:17
7:01
134 Emily Armstrong
Jr
17:41
6:26
11
Montana Von Musser
Jr
17:54
6:31
13
Gabby Thomas
Jr
18:14
6:38
16
Gabi Foyle
Jr
20:46
7:33
41
Heather Pape
Jr
21:49
7:56
53
Elizabeth Sullivan
Jr
21:53
7:57
54
Angela Hitchcock
Jr
22:15
8:05
58
7 La Reina
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 4:05
101:14
20:15
7:22
188 Amanda Wendt
Jr
18:18
6:39
20
Bobbi Ellias
Jr
18:47
6:50
24
Danica Dickison
Jr
20:00
7:16
31
Kendra Butters
Jr
21:46
7:55
52
Olivia Frasher
Jr
22:23
8:08
61








8 Olympian
8-9-9-9-8
Gap: 4:50
104:52
20:58
7:38
216 Angelica Ilog
Jr
18:16
6:39
17
Jenyfer Tapia
Jr
20:02
7:17
32
Chandra Blueford
Jr
21:44
7:54
50
Alexa Navarrete
Jr
21:44
7:54
51
Julianne Lozada
Jr
23:06
8:24
66
Damani Mcarthur-milton
Jr
23:31
8:33
67
Michelle Mariscal
Jr
24:09
8:47
69
9 La Jolla
4-7-8-8-9
Gap: 9:57
108:09
21:38
7:52
218 Lauren Roberts
Jr
17:02
6:12
5
Tabby Lewis
Jr
19:30
7:05
28
Allison Endo
Jr
21:43
7:54
49
Nicki Mashayekan
Jr
22:55
8:20
64
Ana Gimber
Jr
26:59
9:49
72








10 Imperial
10-10-10-11-10
Gap: 2:47
107:13
21:27
7:48
248 Pearl Imperial
Jr
19:43
7:10
29
Isabel Lopez
Jr
20:34
7:29
37
Ana Chong
Jr
22:01
8:00
57
Rachel Garlab
Jr
22:25
8:09
62
Kaylin Espinoza
Jr
22:30
8:11
63








11 Valhalla
11-11-11-10-11
Gap: 2:47
107:52
21:34
7:51
249 Cate Camara
Jr
20:16
7:22
35
Autumn Surrat
Jr
21:05
7:40
44
Christina Meyer
Jr
21:07
7:41
45
Amanda Ly
Jr
22:21
8:08
60
Diana Naamo
Jr
23:03
8:23
65








12 Serra
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:13
113:18
22:40
8:14
283 Audrey Bell
Jr
20:40
7:31
38
Ally Harvey
Jr
21:29
7:49
48
Virginia Salvador
Jr
22:18
8:07
59
Madeline Turnberg
Jr
23:58
8:43
68
Nikole Chetty
Jr
24:53
9:03
70
Nicole Hernandez
Jr
25:27
9:15
71




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Crall Fr Chaparral (AZ) 16:37 6:03
2 Karina Haymore Fr American Leadership 17:16 6:17
3 Kayla Bierschbach Fr Coronado 17:24 6:20
4 Alissa Roesch Fr Steele Canyon 17:34 6:23
5 Karena Garcia Fr Flowing Wells 17:37 6:24
6 Shelby Wray Fr Steele Canyon 17:45 6:27
7 Jordan Sorilla Fr Valhalla 17:53 6:30
8 Kassady Learn Fr Rancho Bernardo 17:57 6:32 1/4 9/23 7/48
9 Rachael Lee Fr La Reina 18:04 6:34
10 Sienna Sacramento Fr Del Norte 18:08 6:36
11 Liliana Hakim Fr Castle Park 18:10 6:36
12 Mariana Van Antwerp Fr Valhalla 18:12 6:37
13 Lauren Mammini Fr Cathedral Catholic 18:15 6:38
14 Elise Roberts Fr La Jolla 18:15 6:38
15 Grace Kallner Fr Chaparral (AZ) 18:16 6:39
16 Natalie Sampson Fr Higley 18:18 6:39
17 Jasmine Rippey Fr Coronado 18:20 6:40
18 Tia Maresca Fr Palm Desert 18:30 6:44
19 Julia Ralph Fr The Bishop's School 18:35 6:45
20 Quincy Erturk Fr Canyon Crest Academy 18:39 6:47
21 Alejandra Larriva-latt Fr San Marino 18:40 6:47
22 Star Austin Fr La Jolla 18:44 6:49
23 Sienna Santiago Fr High Tech High 18:46 6:49
24 Grace Price Fr Calvin Christian 18:47 6:50
25 Charlotte Schmidt Fr Francis Parker 18:48 6:50
26 Renee Phillips Fr Coronado 18:48 6:50
27 Daniella Schoenfeld Fr Serra 18:51 6:51
28 Seniesha Sekaquaptewa Fr Saguaro 18:53 6:52
29 Hannah Niehoff Fr La Reina 18:54 6:52
30 Kate Asaro Fr Mt Carmel 18:55 6:53
31 Betsabe Ornelas Fr Olympian 19:02 6:55
32 Kara Zahariades Fr Greenway 19:04 6:56
33 Mikayla Kappes Fr Cathedral Catholic 19:05 6:56
34 Brianna Mcginnis Fr Flowing Wells 19:06 6:57
35 April Xie Fr Del Norte 19:06 6:57
36 Sophia Gamboa Fr Francis Parker 19:07 6:57
37 Isabella Manos Fr La Reina 19:08 6:57
38 Asia Johnson Fr Ironwood Ridge 19:14 7:00
39 Leslie Zhang Fr Canyon Crest Academy 19:17 7:01
40 Zuri Smith Fr Olympian 19:19 7:01
41 Ariana Ortiz-stock Fr Mission Vista 19:20 7:02
42 Halle Brown Fr Palm Desert 19:25 7:04
43 Brenda Ortega Fr Orange Glen 19:25 7:04
44 Natalie White Fr Escondido Charter 19:25 7:04
45 Taylor Doonan Fr Point Loma 19:26 7:04
46 Marissa Talle Fr Ramona 19:27 7:04
47 Emily Munday Fr Steele Canyon 19:29 7:05
48 Brighid Healy Fr Mater Dei Catholic 19:34 7:07
49 Molly O'connor Fr Cathedral Catholic 19:36 7:08
50 Brianna Carson Fr Alamosa 19:40 7:09
51 Adriana Quintanar Fr Olympian 19:42 7:10
52 Annie Dabasinskas Fr Mt Carmel 19:42 7:10
53 Alyssa Ogaard Fr Xavier College Prep 19:43 7:10
54 Brianna Smith Fr Hilltop 19:44 7:11
55 Sydney Boland Fr La Jolla 19:46 7:11
56 Madison Christiansen Fr Olympian 19:47 7:12
57 Allyson Rhodes Fr Steele Canyon 19:52 7:13
58 Shana Cletus Fr Mt Carmel 19:53 7:14
59 Bryanha Turro Fr Steele Canyon 19:54 7:14
60 Dani Lopez Fr Cathedral Catholic 19:54 7:14
61 Anna Silva Fr Steele Canyon 19:56 7:15
62 Karrine Cuatok Fr Del Norte 19:57 7:15
63 Erin Shives Fr Francis Parker 20:00 7:16
64 Angela Labella Fr Steele Canyon 20:01 7:17
65 Kelly Mcnicoll Fr La Reina 20:01 7:17
66 Bridget Wickstrand Fr Xavier College Prep 20:04 7:18
67 Rachel Hong Fr The Bishop's School 20:07 7:19
68 Jessica Penner Fr La Jolla 20:18 7:23
69 Emma Estepp Fr Palm Desert 20:21 7:24
70 Ami Patel Fr Steele Canyon 20:21 7:24
71 Skylar Reichert Fr Steele Canyon 20:24 7:25
72 Keegan Canfield Fr Sage Creek 20:24 7:25
73 Rylee Olson Fr La Jolla 20:27 7:26
74 Reese Henderson Fr Valley Center 20:31 7:28
75 Bradie Ellias Fr La Reina 20:33 7:28
76 Rachel Loh Fr Mt Carmel 20:36 7:29
77 Erica Offerdahl Fr Valhalla 20:38 7:30
78 Rebekah Cilano Fr Mountain View Marana 20:44 7:32
79 Azalia Hoyos Fr Mountain View Marana 20:46 7:33
80 Rachel Kahan Fr Francis Parker 20:47 7:33
81 Emma Backman-smith Fr Point Loma 20:51 7:35
82 Kyria Benowitz Fr San Dieguito Academy 20:55 7:36
83 Amanda Marks Fr Empire 20:56 7:37
84 Breanna O'neill Fr Steele Canyon 20:59 7:38
85 Emma Steiner Fr Francis Parker 21:00 7:38
86 Kayla Register Fr Santana 21:03 7:39
87 Madison Hobbs Fr Mt Carmel 21:04 7:40
88 Veronica Ness Fr San Dieguito Academy 21:05 7:40
89 Isabelle Feller Fr Valhalla 21:06 7:40
90 Bethany Stahura Fr Greenway 21:12 7:43
91 Krisztina Barad Fr Del Norte 21:13 7:43
92 Kate Bosman Fr Santa Fe Christian 21:13 7:43
93 Brooklyn Nunez Fr Xavier College Prep 21:15 7:44
94 Jade Darwell Fr El Capitan 21:15 7:44
95 Hanae Sugiura So Rancho Bernardo 21:15 7:44 2/4 19/23 21/34
96 Jade Ho Fr Mt Carmel 21:18 7:45
97 Angelique Hill Fr Flowing Wells 21:18 7:45
98 Mariana Simmons Fr Olympian 21:19 7:45
99 Madison Mcilwain Fr La Reina 21:21 7:46
100 Reagan Cloutier Fr Del Norte 21:31 7:49
101 Jessica Ho Fr Del Norte 21:33 7:50
102 Alisha Hayes Fr El Capitan 21:36 7:51
103 Cassidy Mannier Fr Notre Dame Prep 21:38 7:52
104 Vivienne Rasmussen Fr Cathedral Catholic 21:38 7:52
105 Ashley Brown Fr La Reina 21:38 7:52
106 Katherine Monko Fr Canyon Crest Academy 21:39 7:52
107 Asli Walker Fr Tempe 21:42 7:53
108 Nicole Argueta Fr Cathedral Catholic 21:43 7:54
109 Amanda Miguel Fr Flowing Wells 21:47 7:55
110 Jennifer Nguyen Fr Mt Carmel 21:48 7:56
111 Stephanie Martinez Fr Tempe 21:53 7:57
112 Nicole Pshsnychniak Fr Ramona 21:55 7:58
113 Monique Smith Fr Serra 21:56 7:59
114 Indiana Wilson Fr Xavier College Prep 21:57 7:59
115 Victoria Moreno Fr Hilltop 21:59 8:00
116 Zanndra Ragole Fr El Capitan 22:00 8:00
117 Kristen Esker Fr Flowing Wells 22:00 8:00
118 April Susarrey Fr Steele Canyon 22:01 8:00
119 Emma Callant Fr Santa Fe Christian 22:12 8:04
120 Devon Cavalleire Fr Xavier College Prep 22:13 8:05
121 Paige Smith Fr Julian High 22:22 8:08
122 Vania Nolasco Fr Monte Vista 22:29 8:11
123 Victoria Wolf-lop Fr La Jolla 22:34 8:12
124 Alexandra Davis Fr Serra 22:34 8:12
125 Elise Kirkbride Fr Mt Carmel 22:35 8:13
126 Faith Stevens Fr Mt Carmel 22:38 8:14
127 Maria Agnas Fr Serra 22:40 8:15
128 Ali Alderman Fr Xavier College Prep 22:45 8:16
129 Tiffany Stammerjohn Fr Steele Canyon 22:45 8:16
130 Chenoa Jones Fr Xavier College Prep 22:45 8:16
131 Morgan Smith Fr La Jolla 22:45 8:16
132 Laurakai Cagan Fr Sage Creek 22:51 8:19
133 Alexis Bullock Fr Steele Canyon 22:52 8:19
134 Aymie Hudon Fr Steele Canyon 22:53 8:19
135 Haley Varela Fr Palm Desert 22:55 8:20
136 Gabrielle Shah Fr Canyon Crest Academy 22:59 8:21
137 Melissa Brown Fr Palm Desert 23:04 8:23
138 Brittany Yeager Fr La Reina 23:05 8:24
139 Ashley Riopel Fr Empire 23:06 8:24
140 Kate Petosa Fr Cathedral Catholic 23:13 8:27
141 Isabelle Ter Kuile Mille Fr Alamosa 23:14 8:27
142 Katie Balko Fr Steele Canyon 23:22 8:30
143 Rachel Seymour Fr Serra 23:23 8:30
144 Summer Hargett Fr Point Loma 23:42 8:37
145 Samantha Bland Fr Monte Vista 23:47 8:39
146 Paige Sanchez Fr Point Loma 23:59 8:43
147 Sophia Battiata Fr Cathedral Catholic 24:03 8:45
148 Daisy Martinez Fr High Tech High 24:04 8:45
149 Kelsey Kesel Fr Palm Desert 24:04 8:45
150 Cassandra Doyle Fr Del Norte 24:04 8:45
151 Lili Davis Fr La Jolla 24:05 8:45
152 Carly Truscott Fr Cathedral Catholic 24:06 8:46
153 Elizabeth Pegg Fr Del Norte 24:08 8:47
154 Makenna Maryhew Fr Saguaro 24:24 8:52
155 Cara Lin Fr Cathedral Catholic 24:37 8:57
156 Zion White Fr Valhalla 24:38 8:57
157 Jazzlyn Aviles Fr Olympian 24:44 9:00
158 Rebecca Markowitz Fr High Tech High 24:46 9:00
159 Zoe Mitchell Fr High Tech High 24:57 9:04
160 Alicia Villanueva Fr Mountain View Marana 25:04 9:07
161 Asha Alagiri Fr La Jolla 25:11 9:09
162 Maddy Bass Fr Cathedral Catholic 25:12 9:10
163 Tiernan Demore Fr Point Loma 25:13 9:10
164 Jessica Erran Fr Tempe 25:20 9:13
165 Ana Hernandez Fr Olympian 25:35 9:18
166 Aixa Garcia-cedillo Fr Ramona 25:35 9:18
167 Claudia Grado Fr Monte Vista 25:41 9:20
168 Bianca Rodriguez Fr Olympian 25:51 9:24
169 Elizabeth Newgard Fr Julian High 26:09 9:31
170 Amanda Williams Fr Cathedral Catholic 26:10 9:31
171 Yasmeen Elbanna Fr Rancho Bernardo 26:39 9:41 3/4 22/23 23/24
172 Marina Lemly Fr Rancho Bernardo 26:45 9:44 4/4 23/23 17/18
173 Andrea Leal Fr Olympian 26:58 9:48
174 Alexis Rodriguez Fr Olympian 27:11 9:53
175 Taylor Martinez Fr Point Loma 27:11 9:53
176 Michaela Salzmann Fr Santa Fe Christian 27:12 9:53
177 Alexa Dains Fr Mountain View Marana 29:30 10:44
178 Lauren Woods Fr Liberty Charter 29:32 10:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.