Rancho Bernardo Results from the Dana Hills Invitational at Dana Hills HS on 9/28/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ashley Learn Jr Jr 17:42.3 5:54 3 1/140 1/10 1/25 1/35 17:59
(0:16,1.5)
17:59
(0:16,1.5)
17:59
(0:16,1.5)
17:59
(0:16,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ashlyn Withers Sr Sr 23:21.8 7:47 3 82/106 3/5 16/25 14/20
Audra Sutherland Fr Fr 19:30.9 6:30 3 9/192 2/3 4/25 1/30
Audrey Street Jr Jr 24:17.3 8:06 3 112/140 9/10 18/25 1/2 24:57
(0:40,2.7)
24:57
(0:40,2.7)
24:57
(0:40,2.7)
24:57
(0:40,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
camille Koller So So 24:53.5 8:18 3 127/160 5/7 22/25 11/11
Cassie Koyamatsu Jr Jr 22:32.7 7:31 3 82/140 6/10 13/25 2/11 22:56
(0:23,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Elle Maglalang Fr Fr 20:45.2 6:55 3 30/192 3/3 7/25 4/23
Elyssa Abbott Sr Sr 26:23.8 8:48 3 99/106 5/5 24/25 6/6 26:47
(0:24,1.5)
26:47
(0:24,1.5)
26:46
(0:22,1.4)
26:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Emily Stallman Jr Jr 22:57.6 7:39 3 90/140 7/10 15/25 1/7 24:21
(1:23,5.7)
24:21
(1:23,5.7)
24:21
(1:23,5.7)
24:21
(1:23,5.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Emma George Fr Fr 18:23.8 6:08 3 3/192 1/3 2/25 3/35
Hannah Lefstein So So 21:44.3 7:15 3 56/160 2/7 10/25 16/32 23:18
(1:33,6.7)
23:18
(1:33,6.7)
23:18
(1:33,6.7)
23:18
(1:33,6.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jaden Nguyen Jr Jr 22:11 7:24 3 79/140 5/10 11/25 4/13 25:04
(2:53,11.5)
25:04
(2:53,11.5)
25:04
(2:53,11.5)
25:04
(2:53,11.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jordan Beach Jr Jr 23:47.8 7:56 3 101/140 8/10 17/25 1/3 24:45
(0:57,3.8)
24:45
(0:57,3.8)
24:45
(0:57,3.8)
23:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kayley Mcmichael Sr Sr 24:31.2 8:10 3 92/106 4/5 20/25 8/11 24:53
(0:21,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lilah Rogers So So 21:13.8 7:05 3 45/160 1/7 8/25 27/38
Marissa Castro So So 25:38 8:33 3 140/160 6/7 23/25 10/10 24:33 24:33 24:33 24:33
Megha Kataki So So 24:34.1 8:11 3 121/160 4/7 21/25 14/17
Mia Stephenson Jr Jr 19:53 6:38 3 26/140 2/10 5/25 7/28 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:59
Parmis Mazdeh Jr Jr 24:22.8 8:08 3 114/140 10/10 19/25 1/2 24:38
(0:16,1.0)
24:38
(0:16,1.0)
24:34
(0:12,0.8)
24:18 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rowan Buzo Jr Jr 21:33 7:11 3 63/140 4/10 9/25 4/16 22:35
(1:02,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Samantha Ryan Jr Jr 20:10.4 6:43 3 32/140 3/10 6/25 4/23 20:09 20:09 20:09 20:09
Sophia Gonzalez Sr Sr 22:28.1 7:29 3 68/106 2/5 12/25 21/27 21:34 21:34 21:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tina Tebyanian So So 22:34.1 7:31 3 82/160 3/7 14/25 15/26
Victoria Dinov Sr Sr 19:22.9 6:28 3 14/106 1/5 3/25 14/33 18:57 18:57 18:57 18:57
Zankar Vaishnav So So 27:00.3 9:00 3 149/160 7/7 25/25 10/10
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 5/6 116:08
7:01
3 7:45 6:28 8:48 125 6:40 100:13 100:13 Victoria Dinov (3), Sophia Gonzalez (25), Ashlyn Withers (29), Kayley Mcmichael (32), Elyssa Abbott (36)
So 1st 5 11/11 115:00
3:40
3 7:40 7:05 8:18 225 6:53 99:10 99:10 98:52 Lilah Rogers (23), Hannah Lefstein (28), Tina Tebyanian (44), Megha Kataki (63), camille Koller (67)
Jr 1st 5 3/13 101:30
4:29
3 6:46 5:54 7:24 126 6:32 115:45
(14:15,12.3)
115:45
(14:15,12.3)
98:18 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ashley Learn (1), Mia Stephenson (18), Samantha Ryan (21), Rowan Buzo (38), Jaden Nguyen (48)
Jr 2nd 5 1/2 117:58
1:50
3 7:52 7:31 8:08 22 7:52 112:15 112:15 Cassie Koyamatsu (1), Emily Stallman (2), Jordan Beach (4), Audrey Street (7), Parmis Mazdeh (8)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alyssa Davis Sr Ramona 18:04.4 6:01
2 Katie Farr Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 18:06.1 6:02
3 Lexy Osterkamp Sr Villa Park 18:32.5 6:11
4 Gabriela Rangel Sr San Bernardino 18:42.4 6:14
5 Trinity Birdwell Sr Steele Canyon 18:46.1 6:15
6 Ruby Carachure Sr Perris 18:46.3 6:15
7 Molly Gutierrez Sr San Jacinto 18:51.2 6:17
8 Hailey Kroger Sr Capistrano Valley 18:52.5 6:18
9 Purvaja Balaji Sr San Marino 18:56 6:19
10 Caitlin Ree Sr Mission Viejo 19:06.6 6:22
11 Elizabeth Tedrow Sr Mission Hills 19:07.4 6:22
12 Aurora Couto Sr Troy 19:11.3 6:24
13 Caitlin Cornell Sr San Marcos 19:15.9 6:25
14 Victoria Dinov Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:22.9 6:28 1/5 3/25 14/33 18:57 18:57 18:57
15 Nicole Renteria Sr Shadow Hills 19:27.1 6:29
16 Nicola Lai Sr Palo Verde 19:30.8 6:30
17 Aimee Park Sr Troy 19:39 6:33
18 Elani Huntley Sr Valley View 19:47.2 6:36
19 Natalie Burke Sr Steele Canyon 19:53.4 6:38
20 Michaela Meskell Sr Ramona 19:53.5 6:38
21 Danielle Patron Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 19:53.8 6:38
22 Mysti McComack Sr Steele Canyon 20:01.4 6:40
23 Andrea Garcia Sr Bonita Vista 20:01.6 6:41
24 Makena Lindquist Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 20:07.8 6:43
25 Mayra Mapramook Sr Murrieta Mesa 20:08.6 6:43
26 Makenzie Moncrief Sr San Juan Hills 20:19.6 6:47
27 Anabel Ojeda Sr Oceanside 20:23.2 6:48
28 Giana Pizzo Sr Steele Canyon 20:24.5 6:48
29 Alexa Perez Sr Westminster 20:27.3 6:49
30 Felice Moran Sr Oceanside 20:30 6:50
31 Olivia Saalberg Sr Capistrano Valley 20:36.5 6:52
32 Ashley Luis Sr Oceanside 20:37.6 6:53
33 Stacey Lai Sr Palo Verde 20:37.7 6:53
34 Maya Hamilton Sr Westview 20:37.9 6:53
35 Daphne Moon Sr Mission Viejo 20:51.9 6:57
36 Amber Carreno Sr Steele Canyon 20:52.6 6:58
37 Luciana Lopez-Cantu Sr Shadow Hills 20:57 6:59
38 Tommi Carvalho Sr San Juan Hills 20:59.7 7:00
39 Cristina Carrillo Sr Otay Ranch 21:01.4 7:00
40 Madison Malveaux Sr Murrieta Mesa 21:02.4 7:01
41 Tracy Nguyen Sr Westminster 21:04.2 7:01
42 Kimberly Barrueta Sr Oceanside 21:06.5 7:02
43 Yadira Morales Sr Elsinore 21:12.8 7:04
44 Isabelle Cristerna Sr El Toro 21:14.9 7:05
45 Leslie Romero Sr El Toro 21:15.1 7:05
46 Katie Wong Sr San Marino 21:17.8 7:06
47 Rachel Morros Sr Mission Viejo 21:18.8 7:06
48 Maddie Keith Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 21:27.9 7:09
49 Emily Tapia Sr Mission Hills 21:28.9 7:10
50 Jaynie Barrios Sr Valley View 21:34.9 7:12
51 Helen Benitez Sr Shadow Hills 21:35.3 7:12
52 Verissa Salcedo Sr Perris 21:37.4 7:12
53 Allison Wallace Sr Villa Park 21:41.5 7:14
54 Maya Moniz Sr Ramona 21:42.7 7:14
55 Isabella Woll Sr Murrieta Mesa 21:52.5 7:18
56 Cassandra Beltran Sr El Toro 21:55.6 7:19
57 Abby Miller Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 21:59.3 7:20
58 Gracie Hammond Sr San Juan Hills 22:02.8 7:21
59 Paola Huizar Sr Jurupa Hills 22:04.6 7:22
60 Sara Williams Sr Otay Ranch 22:07 7:22
61 Sofia Villalpando Sr Oceanside 22:08.9 7:23
62 Shanya Vankilian Sr University Irvine 22:10.8 7:24
63 Alexia Orozco Sr Steele Canyon 22:16.6 7:26
64 Demesia Cruz Sr Jurupa Hills 22:19.6 7:27
65 Marina Barras Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 22:20.9 7:27
66 Bianca Ibanez Sr Oceanside 22:24.4 7:28
67 Corinne Hunnicutt Sr San Juan Hills 22:27.8 7:29
68 Sophia Gonzalez Sr Rancho Bernardo 22:28.1 7:29 2/5 12/25 21/27 21:34 21:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
69 Isla Andersen Sr Newport Harbor 22:29.4 7:30
70 Sophia Fore Sr Newport Harbor 22:33.9 7:31
71 Alexandra Lashlee Sr Troy 22:36.9 7:32
72 Claudia Licea Sr Newport Harbor 22:39 7:33
73 Karah Shores Sr Elsinore 22:42 7:34
74 Mia Guillen Sr Oceanside 22:44 7:35
75 Gisselle Alarcon Sr Santa Ana Valley 22:46.1 7:35
76 Julia Brestyansky Sr University Irvine 22:46.1 7:35
77 Ashley Harritt Sr Foothill (Santa Ana) 22:48.8 7:36
78 Abbey Brown Sr Villa Park 22:54.8 7:38
79 Esmeralda Trellez Sr Villa Park 23:05.7 7:42
80 Ruby Escobar Sr Santa Ana Valley 23:13.9 7:45
81 Alondra Botello Sr Elsinore 23:16.4 7:45
82 Ashlyn Withers Sr Rancho Bernardo 23:21.8 7:47 3/5 16/25 14/20
83 Zaira Moreno Sr Oceanside 23:31.7 7:51
84 Omelda Cruz Sr Santa Ana Valley 23:33.5 7:51
85 Katie Partida Sr Mission Hills 23:46.8 7:56
86 Christina Liu Sr University Irvine 23:55.9 7:59
87 Summer Alverson Sr University Irvine 24:02.6 8:01
88 Denise Paz Sr Orange Vista 24:14.4 8:05
89 Yammile Tovar Sr Santa Ana Valley 24:16.6 8:06
90 Emily Maynard Sr Scripps Ranch 24:18.1 8:06
91 Amber Szulc Sr San Marcos 24:19.8 8:07
92 Kayley Mcmichael Sr Rancho Bernardo 24:31.2 8:10 4/5 20/25 8/11
93 Mireya Reyes Sr San Juan Hills 24:32 8:11
94 Madeline Dawes Sr Troy 24:55.3 8:18
95 Beatriz Peres Sr Oceanside 25:14.6 8:25
96 Stephanie Alvarado Sr Perris 25:18.9 8:26
97 Serendy Alarcon Sr University Irvine 25:41.2 8:34
98 Nadia Sadri Sr University Irvine 25:41.4 8:34
99 Elyssa Abbott Sr Rancho Bernardo 26:23.8 8:48 5/5 24/25 6/6 26:47
(0:24)
26:47
(0:24)
26:46
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
100 Elayna Tafoya Sr University Irvine 26:53.5 8:58
101 Elyssa Pampo Sr Scripps Ranch 27:05.7 9:02
102 Emilie Coon Sr Point Loma 27:18.8 9:06
103 Elisia Duran Sr Murrieta Mesa 28:04.6 9:22
104 Eleni Barragan Sr Perris 28:26.9 9:29
105 Niharika Malhotra Sr Scripps Ranch 33:36 11:12
106 Kathryn Thomas-Hook Sr Westminster 34:00.3 11:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Steele Canyon
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:07
99:58
20:00
6:40
35 Trinity Birdwell
Sr
18:46
6:15
2
Natalie Burke
Sr
19:53
6:38
4
Mysti McComack
Sr
20:01
6:40
6
Giana Pizzo
Sr
20:25
6:48
10
Amber Carreno
Sr
20:53
6:58
13
Alexia Orozco
Sr
22:17
7:26
21




2 Foothill (Santa Ana)
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:53
101:35
20:19
6:46
46 Katie Farr
Sr
18:06
6:02
1
Danielle Patron
Sr
19:54
6:38
5
Makena Lindquist
Sr
20:08
6:43
7
Maddie Keith
Sr
21:28
7:09
16
Abby Miller
Sr
21:59
7:20
17
Marina Barras
Sr
22:21
7:27
22
Ashley Harritt
Sr
22:49
7:36
28
3 Oceanside
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:46
104:46
20:57
6:59
66 Anabel Ojeda
Sr
20:23
6:48
9
Felice Moran
Sr
20:30
6:50
11
Ashley Luis
Sr
20:38
6:53
12
Kimberly Barrueta
Sr
21:07
7:02
15
Sofia Villalpando
Sr
22:09
7:23
19
Bianca Ibanez
Sr
22:24
7:28
23
Mia Guillen
Sr
22:44
7:35
26
4 San Juan Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:12
110:22
22:04
7:21
97 Makenzie Moncrief
Sr
20:20
6:47
8
Tommi Carvalho
Sr
21:00
7:00
14
Gracie Hammond
Sr
22:03
7:21
18
Corinne Hunnicutt
Sr
22:28
7:29
24
Mireya Reyes
Sr
24:32
8:11
33








5 Rancho Bernardo
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 7:01
116:08
23:14
7:45
125 Victoria Dinov
Sr
19:23
6:28
3
Sophia Gonzalez
Sr
22:28
7:29
25
Ashlyn Withers
Sr
23:22
7:47
29
Kayley Mcmichael
Sr
24:31
8:10
32
Elyssa Abbott
Sr
26:24
8:48
36








6 University Irvine
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:30
118:37
23:43
7:54
142 Shanya Vankilian
Sr
22:11
7:24
20
Julia Brestyansky
Sr
22:46
7:35
27
Christina Liu
Sr
23:56
7:59
30
Summer Alverson
Sr
24:03
8:01
31
Serendy Alarcon
Sr
25:41
8:34
34
Nadia Sadri
Sr
25:41
8:34
35
Elayna Tafoya
Sr
26:54
8:58
37
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shirin Dunker So San Juan Hills 18:12.5 6:04
2 Sophia Dudley So Foothill (Santa Ana) 18:22.3 6:07
3 Lauren Salt So Bonita Vista 18:46.1 6:15
4 Emma Silves So Foothill (Santa Ana) 18:48.6 6:16
5 Katharine Hulse So Mission Viejo 18:49.6 6:17
6 Kendra Beck So Capistrano Valley 18:52.5 6:18
7 Maile Ettinger So Villa Park 18:56.1 6:19
8 Melanie Garcia Esp So San Jacinto 19:02.4 6:21
9 Carys Loerwald So Palo Verde 19:19.1 6:26
10 Adelyn Hunter So Palo Verde 19:24.3 6:28
11 Riley Norris So Villa Park 19:29.3 6:30
12 Erin Goode So Mission Hills 19:32.9 6:31
13 Samantha Nauman So Scripps Ranch 19:33.6 6:31
14 Susana Torres-Mond So El Toro 19:33.9 6:31
15 Anya Tang So San Marino 19:34.3 6:31
16 Midori Mcconathy So Capistrano Valley 19:35.8 6:32
17 Nicki Blanchard So Newport Harbor 19:41.8 6:34
18 Camille Leute So Point Loma 19:42.9 6:34
19 Baylee Berryman So Capistrano Valley 19:50.9 6:37
20 Madison Greene So El Toro 19:56.1 6:39
21 Emily Kendrick So Murrieta Mesa 19:58.4 6:39
22 Hailey Callaway So Apple Valley 20:04.7 6:42
23 Dlainey Nakamoto So Rancho Buena Vista 20:12.9 6:44
24 Brooke Moore So Westview 20:14.3 6:45
25 Allissa Kopylova So University Irvine 20:20.2 6:47
26 Luisa Escamilla So El Toro 20:20.4 6:47
27 Abigail Robins So Mission Viejo 20:20.5 6:47
28 Madeline McFarland So Westview 20:20.6 6:47
29 Lauren Medina So Otay Ranch 20:34.6 6:52
30 Hailey Thomas So Foothill (Santa Ana) 20:36.3 6:52
31 Priscilla Garcia So Orange Vista 20:38.9 6:53
32 Jazmin Escobar So Santa Ana Valley 20:39.3 6:53
33 Maya Sigona So Point Loma 20:43.8 6:55
34 Sophie Hilsabeck So San Marcos 20:44 6:55
35 Madelyn Earnest So San Juan Hills 20:49.9 6:57
36 Anatasia Egoudine So Scripps Ranch 20:50.7 6:57
37 Yvette Martinez So Ramona 20:54.5 6:58
38 Kayla Estrada So Troy 20:57 6:59
39 Savanna Sierra So Bonita Vista 20:57.8 6:59
40 Jenna Ruthven So Point Loma 20:57.9 6:59
41 Bryn Frazee So Point Loma 20:58 6:59
42 Alondra Rodriguez So Steele Canyon 20:58.5 7:00
43 Ashley Bautista So San Juan Hills 21:01.9 7:01
44 Maddie Malouf So Newport Harbor 21:10.9 7:04
45 Lilah Rogers So Rancho Bernardo 21:13.8 7:05 1/7 8/25 27/38
46 Daira Herrera So Steele Canyon 21:16.2 7:05
47 Kendal Everett So Apple Valley 21:16.9 7:06
48 Madeline Christopher So Villa Park 21:19.6 7:07
49 Sarina Solanki So Capistrano Valley 21:25 7:08
50 Sydney Doyle So Palo Verde 21:25.8 7:09
51 Melanie Lozano So Ramona 21:33.7 7:11
52 Abigail Austin So Oceanside 21:38 7:13
53 Tina Pham So Westminster 21:38.5 7:13
54 Pooneh Zehtabfard So Westview 21:40.1 7:13
55 Daniella Jarratt So Point Loma 21:40.8 7:14
56 Hannah Lefstein So Rancho Bernardo 21:44.3 7:15 2/7 10/25 16/32 23:18
(1:33)
23:18
(1:33)
23:18
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Brenda Alvarez So Steele Canyon 21:45.8 7:15
58 Ella Stannard So Mission Viejo 21:46.6 7:16
59 Paulina Espino Fr San Jacinto 21:47 7:16
60 Amelia Howe So Mission Viejo 21:47.6 7:16
61 Anahid Perez So Jurupa Hills 21:48.1 7:16
62 Emily Gonzales So El Toro 21:53.1 7:18
63 Jacky Celedon Sr Shadow Hills 21:53.6 7:18
64 Seanna Fuentes So Oceanside 21:55.1 7:18
65 Emilia Carrion So University Irvine 21:55.7 7:19
66 Alana Morris So Orange Vista 21:55.7 7:19
67 Olivia Lee So Murrieta Mesa 21:58.3 7:19
68 Jacqueline Gross So Steele Canyon 21:58.6 7:20
69 Liliana Quezada So Orange Vista 21:59.9 7:20
70 Alison Balitaan Otay Ranch 22:06.2 7:22
71 Jenna Powell So San Juan Hills 22:10.8 7:24
72 Salma Lopez-Barron So San Marcos 22:13 7:24
73 Jada Williams So Steele Canyon 22:13.3 7:24
74 Alana Vescovi So San Juan Hills 22:16.4 7:25
75 Sara Vazquez So Steele Canyon 22:19.5 7:27
76 Lily Tunnell So Ramona 22:22.2 7:27
77 Mia Okui So University Irvine 22:24.2 7:28
78 Jasmine Ahmet So Palo Verde 22:25 7:28
79 Jamie Cantoran So Orange Vista 22:28.5 7:30
80 Diandra Jara So Bonita Vista 22:29.6 7:30
81 Ceci Meraz So Foothill (Santa Ana) 22:31.1 7:30
82 Tina Tebyanian So Rancho Bernardo 22:34.1 7:31 3/7 14/25 15/26
83 Adriana Torres So Santa Ana Valley 22:35.4 7:32
84 Daniella Provencio So Steele Canyon 22:38.3 7:33
85 Bellah Marquez-Silva So Bonita Vista 22:38.6 7:33
86 Taylin Hawkins So San Juan Hills 22:40.4 7:33
87 Ferny Guzman So Elsinore 22:48.8 7:36
88 Alyssa Balitaan So Otay Ranch 22:53.3 7:38
89 Lauren Johnson So San Juan Hills 22:53.6 7:38
90 Maya Ruiz So Perris 22:56.9 7:39
91 Cassidy Klein So Vista 22:58.2 7:39
92 Coraima Ruiz So Orange Vista 22:59.8 7:40
93 Natalia Valenzuela So Murrieta Mesa 22:59.9 7:40
94 Ariel Curiel So Steele Canyon 23:11.8 7:44
95 Maddy Cole So San Marcos 23:23.6 7:48
96 Mary Gonzalez So Capistrano Valley 23:27.3 7:49
97 Lidia Barrios So Orange Vista 23:28.2 7:49
98 Erica Roberts Fr Apple Valley 23:29.6 7:50
99 Emily Taylor So Apple Valley 23:30.5 7:50
100 Nicole Doan So University Irvine 23:34.4 7:51
101 Lisa Tran So Westminster 23:36.4 7:52
102 Breanna Sheppard So Hemet 23:41.7 7:54
103 Perla Barrera Sr Vista 23:42.7 7:54
104 Shruti Marada So San Juan Hills 23:46.3 7:55
105 Natalie Norouzi So Foothill (Santa Ana) 23:46.8 7:56
106 Ashley Espada So El Toro 23:47.4 7:56
107 Isabella Garcia So Murrieta Mesa 23:47.7 7:56
108 Willow Edeyaoch So Jurupa Hills 23:57.9 7:59
109 Natalie Gee So Foothill (Santa Ana) 23:58.9 8:00
110 Adriana Campos So Westminster 24:02.1 8:01
111 Lena Fukuzawa So University Irvine 24:02.7 8:01
112 Aliyah Alatorre So Valley View 24:04.3 8:01
113 Madison Wilcox So Silverado 24:04.4 8:01
114 Nicole Tang So University Irvine 24:06.7 8:02
115 Elizabeth Lancaster So Point Loma 24:12.7 8:04
116 Yasmin Alvarez So El Toro 24:14.6 8:05
117 Lauryn Magana So Jurupa Hills 24:21.1 8:07
118 Julia Guimaraes So Capistrano Valley 24:26.3 8:09
119 Cassandra Ferguson So Scripps Ranch 24:29.7 8:10
120 Grace Lovell So Mission Viejo 24:31.2 8:10
121 Megha Kataki So Rancho Bernardo 24:34.1 8:11 4/7 21/25 14/17
122 Kaylin Grounds So Apple Valley 24:38 8:13
123 Alexis Kranz So Point Loma 24:40.6 8:14
124 Akira Morris So Orange Vista 24:41.7 8:14
125 Dahlia Friis Fr Scripps Ranch 24:44.9 8:15
126 Andrea Corona So Perris 24:49.8 8:17
127 camille Koller So Rancho Bernardo 24:53.5 8:18 5/7 22/25 11/11
128 Cristina Esquivel So Santa Ana Valley 24:54.2 8:18
129 Ashley Gomez So El Toro 24:58.5 8:20
130 Gissell Araujo So Perris 25:02.6 8:21
131 Emily Chambers So Villa Park 25:03.2 8:21
132 Ayushi Shah So University Irvine 25:03.3 8:21
133 Kayla Cho So University Irvine 25:04.6 8:22
134 Giselle Loya So Capistrano Valley 25:14.1 8:25
135 Kayla Vakilian So University Irvine 25:18.6 8:26
136 Dove de Tapia So San Juan Hills 25:19.5 8:27
137 Jaycie Romero So San Bernardino 25:20.4 8:27
138 Miriam Garcia So Vista 25:33 8:31
139 Sophia Kopp So Mission Viejo 25:34.9 8:32
140 Marissa Castro So Rancho Bernardo 25:38 8:33 6/7 23/25 10/10 24:33 24:33 24:33
141 Grace Lamarre So Mission Viejo 25:40.5 8:34
142 Katherine Burgess So Point Loma 25:50.4 8:37
143 Rachel Weiss So San Juan Hills 25:56.2 8:39
144 Isabel Colburn So Foothill (Santa Ana) 26:16.8 8:46
145 Kaily Sibrian So San Jacinto 26:36.4 8:52
146 Juliana Wardwell So Point Loma 26:43.9 8:55
147 Matea Bendinelli So Point Loma 26:44.6 8:55
148 Jade Blinstrub So University Irvine 26:45.6 8:55
149 Zankar Vaishnav So Rancho Bernardo 27:00.3 9:00 7/7 25/25 10/10
150 Alexandria Acevedo So Perris 27:09.7 9:03
151 Emily Solano So San Bernardino 27:10.7 9:04
152 Natalie Chen So San Marino 27:11.5 9:04
153 Kendal McCarthy So Mission Viejo 27:11.6 9:04
154 Genesis Vargas So Hemet 27:45.1 9:15
155 Cristal Avitia So Orange Vista 27:51.8 9:17
156 Hadley Johnson So Foothill (Santa Ana) 27:59.7 9:20
157 Ashley Koenck Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 28:22.7 9:28
158 Guadalupe Castaneda So Capistrano Valley 28:28.2 9:29
159 Layla Pina So Capistrano Valley 28:57.6 9:39
160 Deisi Vasquez So Rancho Buena Vista 29:22.3 9:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Point Loma
6-6-5-4-1
Gap: 1:58
104:03
20:49
6:56
91 Camille Leute
So
19:43
6:34
8
Maya Sigona
So
20:44
6:55
17
Jenna Ruthven
So
20:58
6:59
19
Bryn Frazee
So
20:58
6:59
20
Daniella Jarratt
So
21:41
7:14
27
Elizabeth Lancaster
So
24:13
8:04
59
Alexis Kranz
So
24:41
8:14
65
2 Capistrano Valley
4-2-2-1-2
Gap: 4:35
103:12
20:38
6:53
96 Kendra Beck
So
18:53
6:18
5
Midori Mcconathy
So
19:36
6:32
7
Baylee Berryman
So
19:51
6:37
9
Sarina Solanki
So
21:25
7:08
26
Mary Gonzalez
So
23:27
7:49
49
Julia Guimaraes
So
24:26
8:09
61
Giselle Loya
So
25:14
8:25
70
3 El Toro
5-3-3-2-3
Gap: 4:14
105:31
21:06
7:02
116 Susana Torres-Mond
So
19:34
6:31
6
Madison Greene
So
19:56
6:39
10
Luisa Escamilla
So
20:20
6:47
13
Emily Gonzales
So
21:53
7:18
32
Ashley Espada
So
23:47
7:56
55
Yasmin Alvarez
So
24:15
8:05
60
Ashley Gomez
So
24:59
8:20
68
4 San Juan Hills
1-5-4-5-4
Gap: 4:04
104:32
20:54
6:58
117 Shirin Dunker
So
18:13
6:04
1
Madelyn Earnest
So
20:50
6:57
18
Ashley Bautista
So
21:02
7:01
22
Jenna Powell
So
22:11
7:24
37
Alana Vescovi
So
22:16
7:25
39
Taylin Hawkins
So
22:40
7:33
46
Lauren Johnson
So
22:54
7:38
47
4 Foothill (Santa Ana)
2-1-1-3-4
Gap: 5:25
104:05
20:49
6:56
117 Sophia Dudley
So
18:22
6:07
2
Emma Silves
So
18:49
6:16
3
Hailey Thomas
So
20:36
6:52
15
Ceci Meraz
So
22:31
7:30
43
Natalie Norouzi
So
23:47
7:56
54
Natalie Gee
So
23:59
8:00
56
Isabel Colburn
So
26:17
8:46
74
6 Mission Viejo
3-4-6-6-6
Gap: 5:42
107:16
21:27
7:09
141 Katharine Hulse
So
18:50
6:17
4
Abigail Robins
So
20:21
6:47
14
Ella Stannard
So
21:47
7:16
30
Amelia Howe
So
21:48
7:16
31
Grace Lovell
So
24:31
8:10
62
Sophia Kopp
So
25:35
8:32
71
Grace Lamarre
So
25:41
8:34
73
7 Steele Canyon
10-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:15
108:12
21:38
7:13
147 Alondra Rodriguez
So
20:59
7:00
21
Daira Herrera
So
21:16
7:05
24
Brenda Alvarez
So
21:46
7:15
29
Jacqueline Gross
So
21:59
7:20
35
Jada Williams
So
22:13
7:24
38
Sara Vazquez
So
22:20
7:27
40
Daniella Provencio
So
22:38
7:33
45
8 Orange Vista
9-10-8-8-8
Gap: 2:21
110:03
22:01
7:20
176 Priscilla Garcia
So
20:39
6:53
16
Alana Morris
So
21:56
7:19
34
Liliana Quezada
So
22:00
7:20
36
Jamie Cantoran
So
22:29
7:30
42
Coraima Ruiz
So
23:00
7:40
48
Lidia Barrios
So
23:28
7:49
50
Akira Morris
So
24:42
8:14
66
9 University Irvine
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 3:43
112:17
22:27
7:29
196 Allissa Kopylova
So
20:20
6:47
12
Emilia Carrion
So
21:56
7:19
33
Mia Okui
So
22:24
7:28
41
Nicole Doan
So
23:34
7:51
53
Lena Fukuzawa
So
24:03
8:01
57
Nicole Tang
So
24:07
8:02
58
Ayushi Shah
So
25:03
8:21
69
10 Apple Valley
7-7-10-9-10
Gap: 4:33
113:00
22:36
7:32
203 Hailey Callaway
So
20:05
6:42
11
Kendal Everett
So
21:17
7:06
25
Erica Roberts
Fr
23:30
7:50
51
Emily Taylor
So
23:31
7:50
52
Kaylin Grounds
So
24:38
8:13
64








11 Rancho Bernardo
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:40
115:00
23:00
7:40
225 Lilah Rogers
So
21:14
7:05
23
Hannah Lefstein
So
21:44
7:15
28
Tina Tebyanian
So
22:34
7:31
44
Megha Kataki
So
24:34
8:11
63
camille Koller
So
24:54
8:18
67
Marissa Castro
So
25:38
8:33
72
Zankar Vaishnav
So
27:00
9:00
75
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Learn Jr Rancho Bernardo 17:42.3 5:54 1/10 1/25 1/35 17:59
(0:16)
17:59
(0:16)
17:59
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Shannon Trueman Jr Capistrano Valley 18:47.8 6:16
3 Isabella Zuniga Jr San Juan Hills 18:50.9 6:17
4 Ariel Olvera-Kovacic Jr Ramona 18:54.6 6:18
5 Damara Castrejon Jr San Jacinto 18:58 6:19
6 Inela Diaz Jr Steele Canyon 19:01 6:20
7 Haley McAveney Jr Foothill (Santa Ana) 19:01.2 6:20
8 Ashley Hansen Jr San Marcos 19:11.8 6:24
9 Ashley Tuley Jr Foothill (Santa Ana) 19:15.9 6:25
10 Sequoia Kriss Jr Bonita Vista 19:16 6:25
11 Jaquelin Vazquez Jr Steele Canyon 19:16.6 6:26
12 Andrea Bobadilla Jr Steele Canyon 19:26.8 6:29
13 Samantha Fulkerson Jr Capistrano Valley 19:31.7 6:31
14 Jennifer McCubbin Jr Steele Canyon 19:31.8 6:31
15 Juliana Rizzo Jr Murrieta Mesa 19:35.4 6:32
16 Alycia English Jr Rancho Verde 19:36.3 6:32
17 Halena Alvarez Jr Foothill (Santa Ana) 19:40 6:33
18 Anjelica Arias Jr Westview 19:43.8 6:35
19 Victoria Miramontes Jr Valley View 19:44.9 6:35
20 Emely Gomez Jr Newport Harbor 19:47.1 6:36
21 Isa Glassen Jr Newport Harbor 19:48.1 6:36
22 Alyssa Rangel Espa So Rancho Verde 19:48.7 6:36
23 Alyson Ajdini Jr Palo Verde 19:49.5 6:37
24 Emma Noriega So Rancho Verde 19:51.4 6:37
25 Jalen Uribe Jr San Jacinto 19:52.3 6:37
26 Mia Stephenson Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:53 6:38 2/10 5/25 7/28 18:59 18:59 18:59
27 Autumn Filson Jr Otay Ranch 20:00.4 6:40
28 Gia Sveda Jr El Toro 20:01.6 6:41
29 Rusul Mohammed Ali Jr Apple Valley 20:02.1 6:41
30 Angela Nunez Jr Vista 20:08.5 6:43
31 Chloe Cartwright Jr Westview 20:09.7 6:43
32 Samantha Ryan Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:10.4 6:43 3/10 6/25 4/23 20:09 20:09 20:09
33 Vanessa Munoz Jr Valley View 20:12.4 6:44
34 Alexis Telford Jr Capistrano Valley 20:14.4 6:45
35 Ellie Warner Jr Palo Verde 20:17.8 6:46
36 Makenna Cleary Jr Mission Viejo 20:18.8 6:46
37 Casey Duyan Jr Villa Park 20:21.8 6:47
38 Andrea Pearson Jr Orange Vista 20:24.4 6:48
39 Madeleine Heller Jr Capistrano Valley 20:28.3 6:49
40 Ella Pacini Jr Mission Viejo 20:31.7 6:51
41 Erica Guevara Jr San Jacinto 20:32.3 6:51
42 Erin Shaffer Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:34 6:51
43 Abigael Harris Jr Hemet 20:40.4 6:53
44 Lily Tong Jr San Marino 20:40.8 6:54
45 Layla Adams Jr Mission Viejo 20:41.4 6:54
46 Peyton Talt Jr San Marino 20:41.8 6:54
47 Stephanie Comer Jr Westview 20:41.9 6:54
48 Ileana Hernandez Jr Steele Canyon 20:46.5 6:56
49 Jordyn Seward Jr Murrieta Mesa 20:49.3 6:56
50 Megan Dorame Jr El Toro 20:51.3 6:57
51 Naomi Christian Jr Point Loma 20:53.7 6:58
52 Karen Lee Jr San Marino 20:54.2 6:58
53 Bailey Campbell Jr Palo Verde 20:54.4 6:58
54 Amberley Martinez Jr University Irvine 21:02.6 7:01
55 Sydney Field Jr University Irvine 21:05.7 7:02
56 Brenda Galvan Jr San Juan Hills 21:10.1 7:03
57 Zoe Fricker Jr Point Loma 21:14.4 7:05
58 Vani Tankha Jr University Irvine 21:14.8 7:05
59 Helen Lopez Jr San Jacinto 21:24.2 7:08
60 Staciah Moreno So San Jacinto 21:25.3 7:08
61 Sarah Murray Jr El Toro 21:26 7:09
62 Alyssa Deanda Jr Steele Canyon 21:28.8 7:10
63 Rowan Buzo Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:33 7:11 4/10 9/25 4/16
64 Arely Cortes-sarabi Jr El Toro 21:33.2 7:11
65 Delanie Quezada Jr Shadow Hills 21:38.7 7:13
66 Jasmin Guerra Jr Rancho Verde 21:42.2 7:14
67 Mia Spears Jr Foothill (Santa Ana) 21:43 7:14
68 Tammy Ly Jr Westminster 21:43.2 7:14
69 Ella Tetley Jr San Juan Hills 21:45.9 7:15
70 Abigail Zertuche Jr El Toro 21:52 7:17
71 Katie Shannon Jr Newport Harbor 21:55.1 7:18
72 Elisabeth Leiby Jr Newport Harbor 22:02.8 7:21
73 Amber Ruthven Jr Point Loma 22:03.8 7:21
74 Danielle Bocanegra Jr Murrieta Mesa 22:05.2 7:22
75 Gabriella Pires Jr San Marcos 22:05.4 7:22
76 Jordyn Arechiga Jr Vista 22:06.6 7:22
77 Reyya Kocagil Jr University Irvine 22:07.7 7:23
78 Aubrey Bucher Jr Silverado 22:10.9 7:24
79 Jaden Nguyen Jr Rancho Bernardo 22:11 7:24 5/10 11/25 4/13 25:04
(2:53)
25:04
(2:53)
25:04
(2:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Juliana Lane Jr Mission Viejo 22:11.9 7:24
81 Melanie Hernandez Jr Perris 22:21.2 7:27
82 Cassie Koyamatsu Jr Rancho Bernardo 22:32.7 7:31 6/10 13/25 2/11
83 Rhea Sidhu Jr San Marcos 22:35.3 7:32
84 Hannah Chamberlain Jr Apple Valley 22:37.4 7:32
85 Marta Meinardi Jr University Irvine 22:43.9 7:35
86 Kayla Uhlmansiek So Vista 22:46.5 7:36
87 Abigail Thompson Jr Apple Valley 22:49.6 7:37
88 Zoe Gutmann Jr San Juan Hills 22:50.1 7:37
89 Melinda Garcia Jr Otay Ranch 22:56.1 7:39
90 Emily Stallman Jr Rancho Bernardo 22:57.6 7:39 7/10 15/25 1/7 24:21
(1:23)
24:21
(1:23)
24:21
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Caroline West Jr Newport Harbor 22:58.7 7:40
92 Crystal Sanchez Jr Murrieta Mesa 23:01.4 7:40
93 Kristine Padilla Jr Otay Ranch 23:16 7:45
94 Megan McMahon Jr Villa Park 23:18.4 7:46
95 Ariana Llamas Jr Newport Harbor 23:18.6 7:46
96 Carisa Garcia Jr Murrieta Mesa 23:26.8 7:49
97 Ariel Hurwitz Jr University Irvine 23:28.7 7:50
98 Kylie Magana Jr Rancho Verde 23:32.7 7:51
99 Sophie Nuckowski Jr Rancho Buena Vista 23:43.7 7:55
100 Heidi Proa Jr Jurupa Hills 23:47.6 7:56
101 Jordan Beach Jr Rancho Bernardo 23:47.8 7:56 8/10 17/25 1/3 24:45
(0:57)
24:45
(0:57)
24:45
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
102 Eliana Gottlieb Jr Newport Harbor 23:48.3 7:56
103 Sarah Chang Jr University Irvine 23:49.8 7:57
104 Anna Romero So Rancho Verde 23:50.3 7:57
105 Emily Lovato Jr Apple Valley 24:02.5 8:01
106 Nancy Casas Jr Perris 24:08.2 8:03
107 Valeria Ibarra Jr Perris 24:10.5 8:04
108 Laura Li Jr University Irvine 24:12.9 8:04
109 Hannah Fegenbush Jr San Marcos 24:13.7 8:05
110 Jamie Nguyen Jr Westminster 24:13.7 8:05
111 Anastasiia Karpenko Jr Palo Verde 24:15 8:05
112 Audrey Street Jr Rancho Bernardo 24:17.3 8:06 9/10 18/25 1/2 24:57
(0:40)
24:57
(0:40)
24:57
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
113 Clarissa Figueroa Jr Perris 24:22.2 8:07
114 Parmis Mazdeh Jr Rancho Bernardo 24:22.8 8:08 10/10 19/25 1/2 24:38
(0:16)
24:38
(0:16)
24:34
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
115 Olivia Lee Jr Apple Valley 24:23 8:08
116 Vivian Valadez Jr Hemet 24:24.6 8:08
117 Abby Mota Jr Murrieta Mesa 24:29.8 8:10
118 Melissa Lazaro Jr Santa Ana Valley 24:31.3 8:10
119 Nikki Amir Dastmal Jr University Irvine 24:42.2 8:14
120 Lizzy Fyfe Jr Elsinore 24:49 8:16
121 Emma Wermich Jr Foothill (Santa Ana) 25:04.7 8:22
122 Jacqueline Ceja Jr Foothill (Santa Ana) 25:05.2 8:22
123 Karen Noriega Rojas Jr Foothill (Santa Ana) 25:17.2 8:26
124 Katherine Hanssler Jr University Irvine 25:21.9 8:27
125 Victoria Abbey Jr Troy 25:23.3 8:28
126 Joanny Salazar Jr San Jacinto 25:29 8:30
127 Esmerelda Chavez Jr San Juan Hills 25:41.3 8:34
128 Damaris Reyes Jr Santa Ana Valley 25:59.4 8:40
129 Jasmine Pena Jr Perris 26:04.1 8:41
130 Vanessa Martinez Jr Perris 26:05.6 8:42
131 Jimena Orozco Galvan Jr El Toro 26:22.5 8:48
132 Daisy Rios Jr Santa Ana Valley 26:22.9 8:48
133 Diana Navarro So Rancho Verde 26:36.4 8:52
134 Emily Palacios Jr Westminster 26:48 8:56
135 Alexia Garcia Jr Orange Vista 28:25.7 9:29
136 Melanie Sepulveda So Perris 28:27.2 9:29
137 Keiry Linzon Jr Mission Viejo 28:29.6 9:30
138 Jasmine Cortez Jr Foothill (Santa Ana) 28:50 9:37
139 Kyla Dawson Jr Rancho Buena Vista 29:45.5 9:55
140 Natalia Casas Jr Apple Valley 32:07 10:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Steele Canyon
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
98:03
19:37
6:32
55 Inela Diaz
Jr
19:01
6:20
4
Jaquelin Vazquez
Jr
19:17
6:26
7
Andrea Bobadilla
Jr
19:27
6:29
8
Jennifer McCubbin
Jr
19:32
6:31
9
Ileana Hernandez
Jr
20:47
6:56
27
Alyssa Deanda
Jr
21:29
7:10
37




2 San Jacinto
3-4-5-3-2
Gap: 2:27
102:12
20:26
6:49
113 Damara Castrejon
Jr
18:58
6:19
3
Jalen Uribe
Jr
19:52
6:37
17
Erica Guevara
Jr
20:32
6:51
24
Helen Lopez
Jr
21:24
7:08
34
Staciah Moreno
So
21:25
7:08
35
Joanny Salazar
Jr
25:29
8:30
75




3 Rancho Bernardo
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:29
101:30
20:18
6:46
126 Ashley Learn
Jr
17:42
5:54
1
Mia Stephenson
Jr
19:53
6:38
18
Samantha Ryan
Jr
20:10
6:43
21
Rowan Buzo
Jr
21:33
7:11
38
Jaden Nguyen
Jr
22:11
7:24
48
Cassie Koyamatsu
Jr
22:33
7:31
51
Emily Stallman
Jr
22:58
7:39
56
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Foothill (Santa Ana)
5-1-2-2-4
Gap: 6:04
104:45
20:57
6:59
136 Haley McAveney
Jr
19:01
6:20
5
Ashley Tuley
Jr
19:16
6:25
6
Halena Alvarez
Jr
19:40
6:33
12
Mia Spears
Jr
21:43
7:14
41
Emma Wermich
Jr
25:05
8:22
72
Jacqueline Ceja
Jr
25:05
8:22
73
Karen Noriega Rojas
Jr
25:17
8:26
74
5 Rancho Verde
7-5-4-5-5
Gap: 3:56
104:31
20:54
6:58
144 Alycia English
Jr
19:36
6:32
11
Alyssa Rangel Espa
So
19:49
6:36
15
Emma Noriega
So
19:51
6:37
16
Jasmin Guerra
Jr
21:42
7:14
40
Kylie Magana
Jr
23:33
7:51
62
Anna Romero
So
23:50
7:57
65
Diana Navarro
So
26:36
8:52
80
6 El Toro
9-10-10-9-6
Gap: 1:50
105:44
21:09
7:03
166 Gia Sveda
Jr
20:02
6:41
19
Megan Dorame
Jr
20:51
6:57
29
Sarah Murray
Jr
21:26
7:09
36
Arely Cortes-sarabi
Jr
21:33
7:11
39
Abigail Zertuche
Jr
21:52
7:17
43
Jimena Orozco Galvan
Jr
26:23
8:48
79




7 Murrieta Mesa
6-8-6-6-7
Gap: 3:26
106:05
21:13
7:04
167 Juliana Rizzo
Jr
19:35
6:32
10
Erin Shaffer
Jr
20:34
6:51
25
Jordyn Seward
Jr
20:49
6:56
28
Danielle Bocanegra
Jr
22:05
7:22
46
Crystal Sanchez
Jr
23:01
7:40
58
Carisa Garcia
Jr
23:27
7:49
60
Abby Mota
Jr
24:30
8:10
71
8 Newport Harbor
8-6-7-7-8
Gap: 3:12
106:32
21:18
7:06
173 Emely Gomez
Jr
19:47
6:36
13
Isa Glassen
Jr
19:48
6:36
14
Katie Shannon
Jr
21:55
7:18
44
Elisabeth Leiby
Jr
22:03
7:21
45
Caroline West
Jr
22:59
7:40
57
Ariana Llamas
Jr
23:19
7:46
59
Eliana Gottlieb
Jr
23:48
7:56
63
9 University Irvine
12-11-11-11-9
Gap: 1:41
108:15
21:39
7:13
194 Amberley Martinez
Jr
21:03
7:01
30
Sydney Field
Jr
21:06
7:02
31
Vani Tankha
Jr
21:15
7:05
33
Reyya Kocagil
Jr
22:08
7:23
47
Marta Meinardi
Jr
22:44
7:35
53
Ariel Hurwitz
Jr
23:29
7:50
61
Sarah Chang
Jr
23:50
7:57
64
10 Mission Viejo
11-9-7-8-10
Gap: 8:11
112:13
22:27
7:29
202 Makenna Cleary
Jr
20:19
6:46
22
Ella Pacini
Jr
20:32
6:51
23
Layla Adams
Jr
20:41
6:54
26
Juliana Lane
Jr
22:12
7:24
49
Keiry Linzon
Jr
28:30
9:30
82








11 San Juan Hills
2-7-9-10-11
Gap: 6:50
110:18
22:04
7:21
207 Isabella Zuniga
Jr
18:51
6:17
2
Brenda Galvan
Jr
21:10
7:03
32
Ella Tetley
Jr
21:46
7:15
42
Zoe Gutmann
Jr
22:50
7:37
55
Esmerelda Chavez
Jr
25:41
8:34
76








12 Apple Valley
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:21
113:55
22:47
7:36
262 Rusul Mohammed Ali
Jr
20:02
6:41
20
Hannah Chamberlain
Jr
22:37
7:32
52
Abigail Thompson
Jr
22:50
7:37
54
Emily Lovato
Jr
24:03
8:01
66
Olivia Lee
Jr
24:23
8:08
70
Natalia Casas
Jr
32:07
10:42
83




13 Perris
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:43
121:06
24:13
8:04
331 Melanie Hernandez
Jr
22:21
7:27
50
Nancy Casas
Jr
24:08
8:03
67
Valeria Ibarra
Jr
24:11
8:04
68
Clarissa Figueroa
Jr
24:22
8:07
69
Jasmine Pena
Jr
26:04
8:41
77
Vanessa Martinez
Jr
26:06
8:42
78
Melanie Sepulveda
So
28:27
9:29
81
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rancho Bernardo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:50
117:58
23:36
7:52
22 Cassie Koyamatsu
Jr
22:33
7:31
1
Emily Stallman
Jr
22:58
7:39
2
Jordan Beach
Jr
23:48
7:56
4
Audrey Street
Jr
24:17
8:06
7
Parmis Mazdeh
Jr
24:23
8:08
8








2 University Irvine
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:53
121:36
24:19
8:06
33 Ariel Hurwitz
Jr
23:29
7:50
3
Sarah Chang
Jr
23:50
7:57
5
Laura Li
Jr
24:13
8:04
6
Nikki Amir Dastmal
Jr
24:42
8:14
9
Katherine Hanssler
Jr
25:22
8:27
10








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chloe Ellermeyer Fr Scripps Ranch 18:14.1 6:05
2 Anastasia Snodgrass Fr Mission Viejo 18:22.8 6:08
3 Emma George Fr Rancho Bernardo 18:23.8 6:08 1/3 2/25 3/35
4 Makenna Henkhaus Fr Troy 18:27.6 6:09
5 Courtney Copeland Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 18:50.3 6:17
6 Sophia Biesinger Fr Shadow Hills 18:55.9 6:19
7 Shae Barrera Fr El Toro 19:23.6 6:28
8 Leanna Tamura Fr Newport Harbor 19:30.6 6:30
9 Audra Sutherland Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:30.9 6:30 2/3 4/25 1/30
10 Kayla Kashima Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 19:44.9 6:35
11 Alana Saadus Fr San Marcos 19:45.9 6:35
12 Salma Franke Fr Otay Ranch 19:49.2 6:36
13 Payton Love Fr San Juan Hills 19:52.9 6:38
14 Yareli Alvarez Fr Steele Canyon 19:55.9 6:39
15 Ella Voris Fr San Juan Hills 19:57.1 6:39
16 Eryka Garcia Fr Steele Canyon 19:58 6:39
17 Jordan Dade Fr San Juan Hills 20:06.6 6:42
18 Theone Chan So San Marcos 20:08.6 6:43
19 Jaiden Wick Fr Scripps Ranch 20:13.4 6:44
20 Rachel Kessel Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 20:14.9 6:45
21 Betsy Luengas Fr San Juan Hills 20:19.4 6:46
22 Lianna Villasenor Fr El Toro 20:26.8 6:49
23 Anne Tedrow Fr Mission Hills 20:28.5 6:50
24 Gabriella Zuniga Fr San Juan Hills 20:30.2 6:50
25 Malia Pham Fr San Marcos 20:30.4 6:50
26 Skylar Armenta Fr Murrieta Mesa 20:38.9 6:53
27 Elisabeth Janssen Fr Capistrano Valley 20:39.1 6:53
28 Dana Hasan Fr Mission Hills 20:43.8 6:55
29 Milla Borresen Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 20:44.5 6:55
30 Elle Maglalang Fr Rancho Bernardo 20:45.2 6:55 3/3 7/25 4/23
31 Melissa Estrada Fr Vista 20:45.6 6:55
32 Eva-Kathryn Ryder Fr Palo Verde 20:49.3 6:56
33 Alessia Weiss Fr Mission Viejo 20:50.1 6:57
34 Liberty Miller Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 20:50.4 6:57
35 Maya Weaver Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 20:53.3 6:58
36 Darcy Jacobson Fr Oceanside 20:54.5 6:58
37 Abigail Munoz Fr Valley View 20:58.4 6:59
38 Carly Miller Fr El Toro 21:02.7 7:01
39 Taylor Hansen Fr Mission Viejo 21:06.1 7:02
40 Alaiya Garcia Fr Villa Park 21:07 7:02
41 Lara O'Neal Fr Point Loma 21:07.4 7:02
42 Dulaney Eyre Fr Apple Valley 21:09.2 7:03
43 Brooklyn Sitta Fr Steele Canyon 21:09.3 7:03
44 Michaela Martin Fr Scripps Ranch 21:10.1 7:03
45 Natalie Keiser Fr Scripps Ranch 21:14.5 7:05
46 Iris Hyon Fr El Toro 21:17.3 7:06
47 Amelia Fricker Fr Point Loma 21:18.1 7:06
48 Elizabeth Danielson Fr Oceanside 21:18.5 7:06
49 Maritza Cuevas Fr Bonita Vista 21:19 7:06
50 Mae Stafford Fr San Juan Hills 21:19.3 7:06
51 Alexa Ongley Fr Steele Canyon 21:22.9 7:08
52 Lizzie Tarczy Fr Scripps Ranch 21:26.8 7:09
53 Melanie Calkins Fr Scripps Ranch 21:30 7:10
54 Kathryn Duby Fr Point Loma 21:31.2 7:10
55 Jennifer Parker Fr Ramona 21:32 7:11
56 Lizet Gonzalez Fr Elsinore 21:32.4 7:11
57 Bridget Smith Fr San Juan Hills 21:36.6 7:12
58 Jasmine Ixtacuy Fr San Juan Hills 21:37.4 7:12
59 Natalie Schardt Fr El Toro 21:38.6 7:13
60 Joanna Reyes Fr El Toro 21:39 7:13
61 Abigail Merino Fr San Marcos 21:39.7 7:13
62 Elise Walsh Fr Shadow Hills 21:41.1 7:14
63 Rei Fulinara Fr Bonita Vista 21:41.6 7:14
64 Ava Davis Fr El Toro 21:43.3 7:14
65 Alexandra Willis Fr San Marcos 21:48.4 7:16
66 Sara Asad Fr Mission Viejo 21:49 7:16
67 Riley Murphy Fr Point Loma 21:51 7:17
68 Ellie Ho Fr San Juan Hills 21:51.9 7:17
69 Keira Haney Fr San Marcos 21:51.9 7:17
70 Lexci Pastis Fr El Toro 21:59.2 7:20
71 Jenna Van Zanten Fr San Juan Hills 22:02 7:21
72 Mia Granados Fr San Juan Hills 22:07.3 7:22
73 Gisele Hagan Fr Murrieta Mesa 22:08.7 7:23
74 Ashley Montes Fr San Juan Hills 22:08.9 7:23
75 Kat Robins Fr Mission Viejo 22:10.9 7:24
76 Serena Villapando Fr Otay Ranch 22:11.9 7:24
77 Sophia Rosales Fr Jurupa Hills 22:13.6 7:25
78 Samantha Ramos Fr Hemet 22:22.4 7:27
79 Addison Cervantes Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 22:22.7 7:28
80 Emily Allison Fr Newport Harbor 22:26.9 7:29
81 Sofia Prinzo Fr Hamilton 22:29.7 7:30
82 Adriana Platas Fr Hamilton 22:30.3 7:30
83 Kayla Szulc Fr San Marcos 22:33.1 7:31
84 Macy Turk Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 22:33.9 7:31
85 Eva Rodriguez Fr Elsinore 22:35.7 7:32
86 Bradey Quigley Fr El Toro 22:35.7 7:32
87 Maya Solis Fr Oceanside 22:36.2 7:32
88 Riley Barrington Fr Apple Valley 22:36.3 7:32
89 Jessica Nguyen Fr El Toro 22:36.4 7:32
90 Mary Roberts Fr El Toro 22:37.4 7:32
91 Sara Martinez Fr Mission Hills 22:41.3 7:34
92 Giselle Hinojosa Fr Rancho Verde 22:41.8 7:34
93 Madelyn Hake Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 22:45.3 7:35
94 Roxanna Jimenez Fr San Jacinto 22:45.3 7:35
95 Lucia Mendoza Fr Villa Park 22:47.5 7:36
96 Madison Dolby Fr San Marcos 22:49.3 7:36
97 Abigail Laubach Fr El Toro 22:50 7:37
98 Noemi Medina Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 22:54.3 7:38
99 Ashley Harder Fr San Juan Hills 22:57.2 7:39
100 Aniyah Shen Fr University Irvine 22:58.8 7:40
101 Natalia Montano Fr University Irvine 22:58.9 7:40
102 Sarah Castillo Fr San Bernardino 23:00.8 7:40
103 Iliana Harder Fr Orange Vista 23:03.3 7:41
104 Amanda Sadoudi Fr Steele Canyon 23:06.3 7:42
105 Luciana Valencia Fr Hamilton 23:07.1 7:42
106 Annalise Williams Fr San Juan Hills 23:13.3 7:44
107 Gaby Gonzalez Fr Capistrano Valley 23:13.6 7:45
108 Isabel Vega Fr Elsinore 23:17.1 7:46
109 Jessica Chin Fr Troy 23:17.2 7:46
110 Elizabeth Servin Fr Hamilton 23:17.4 7:46
111 Aimi Fujiwara Fr Capistrano Valley 23:20.5 7:47
112 Jordan Utley Fr San Juan Hills 23:25.3 7:48
113 Michelle Aguilar Fr Vista 23:35 7:52
114 Eden Woffinden Fr San Juan Hills 23:35.3 7:52
115 Alicia Gomez Fr San Bernardino 23:42.7 7:54
116 Delaney Sullivan Fr San Juan Hills 23:45.4 7:55
117 America Guerra Fr Rancho Verde 23:48.1 7:56
118 Alicia Alfaro Fr Hemet 24:01.1 8:00
119 Macy Haleem Fr Point Loma 24:04.2 8:01
120 Hannah Doty Fr San Juan Hills 24:04.6 8:02
121 Ashley Wolstenholm Fr Mission Hills 24:06.7 8:02
122 Abree Arguelles Fr Murrieta Mesa 24:06.8 8:02
123 Ruby Blakely Fr Apple Valley 24:08 8:03
124 Bridget Archuleta Fr Hemet 24:08.4 8:03
125 Cheng-Ai Kao Fr Capistrano Valley 24:10.1 8:03
126 Emma Mcmillan Fr San Juan Hills 24:12.2 8:04
127 Zoe Alvarez Fr Valley View 24:15.6 8:05
128 Nikki Nguyen Fr Westminster 24:15.9 8:05
129 Lilyan Schindler Fr San Juan Hills 24:17.9 8:06
130 Isabella Woodhouse Fr San Marcos 24:18.3 8:06
131 Katherine Yu Fr University Irvine 24:22.9 8:08
132 Aida Marsous Fr Mission Viejo 24:25.2 8:08
133 Jamie Sorensen Fr Mission Viejo 24:37.1 8:12
134 Chloe Downing Fr San Juan Hills 24:39.3 8:13
135 Sophia Egoudine Fr Scripps Ranch 24:49.8 8:17
136 Sarah Brown Fr El Toro 24:58.7 8:20
137 Grace Hunter Fr San Juan Hills 25:00.9 8:20
138 Katterina Mehring Fr San Juan Hills 25:02.3 8:21
139 Karen Navaro Fr El Toro 25:02.7 8:21
140 Hailey Frechette Fr Mission Viejo 25:02.8 8:21
141 Samantha Gaines Fr San Juan Hills 25:03.6 8:21
142 Ashley Marx Fr Mission Viejo 25:05.7 8:22
143 Sophia Bailey Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 25:08.5 8:23
144 Ella Hajian Fr University Irvine 25:09.8 8:23
145 Audrey Entwistle Fr Capistrano Valley 25:09.8 8:23
146 Lydia Schiff Fr Scripps Ranch 25:11.7 8:24
147 Amelia Esplin Fr San Juan Hills 25:16.3 8:25
148 Corinna Stoutenburg Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 25:16.4 8:25
149 Katie Nguyen Fr Westminster 25:17.9 8:26
150 Camellia Zandpour Fr University Irvine 25:18.9 8:26
151 Mia Phelan Fr El Toro 25:25.4 8:28
152 Raenell Guevarra Fr El Toro 25:41.8 8:34
153 Savanna Straw Fr San Juan Hills 25:56.5 8:39
154 Nellie Nguyen Fr Westminster 25:57.5 8:39
155 Susie Martin Fr Hemet 26:02.5 8:41
156 Maren Moynihan Fr San Marcos 26:05.2 8:42
157 Izabella Martinez Fr Hemet 26:05.9 8:42
158 Heejae Lee Fr University Irvine 26:10 8:43
159 Nikki Jaberyzadeh Fr University Irvine 26:11.5 8:44
160 Rachel Warner Fr San Juan Hills 26:16.8 8:46
161 Amaya Salim Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 26:24.1 8:48
162 Rebecca Bourne Fr San Juan Hills 26:25.9 8:49
163 Natalia Perez Fr San Jacinto 26:26.2 8:49
164 Teresa Nguyen Fr Westminster 26:27.9 8:49
165 Julia Vicente Fr El Toro 26:43.2 8:54
166 Zoe Hendon Fr San Juan Hills 26:50.1 8:57
167 Briann Bozych Fr El Toro 26:50.9 8:57
168 Alexis Castro Fr Vista 26:56 8:59
169 Hanna Wong Fr Scripps Ranch 27:27.7 9:09
170 Hanna Sorensen Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 27:30.8 9:10
171 Deeya Singhal Fr Capistrano Valley 27:32.4 9:11
172 Jasmine Ornelas Fr San Bernardino 27:32.7 9:11
173 Kathryn Ratzlaff Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 27:33.4 9:11
174 Aurora Abundiz Fr Apple Valley 27:33.6 9:11
175 Ashley Soto Fr Vista 27:34 9:11
176 Kayla Rifkin Fr El Toro 27:36.1 9:12
177 Olivia Hottinger Fr San Juan Hills 27:42.4 9:14
178 Abbie Lucrezi Fr Mission Viejo 27:51.8 9:17
179 Isabella Bush-Sore Fr Point Loma 28:06 9:22
180 Alexandra Board Fr Mission Viejo 28:06.5 9:22
181 Siena Pinto Fr Scripps Ranch 28:38.8 9:33
182 Esmeralda Isidoro Fr Westminster 28:42.8 9:34
183 Sophia Pederson Fr Apple Valley 28:55.9 9:39
184 Lillan Thomas Fr Silverado 29:10.5 9:44
185 Lydia Chung Fr Westminster 29:24.1 9:48
186 Mikala Chiaco Fr Scripps Ranch 29:25.3 9:48
187 Ava Colton Fr Valley View 29:53.6 9:58
188 Jenna Pampo Fr Scripps Ranch 29:58.3 9:59
189 Lissette Jaramillo Fr Rancho Verde 30:02 10:01
190 Paolina Sanchez Fr San Juan Hills 32:49 10:56
191 Lacy Wilson Fr Foothill (Santa Ana) 33:19 11:06
192 Jacqueline Ajucum Fr Westminster 39:25.3 13:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Nathan Lennox, Fr, 15:43.1, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:41.9, 15
Fr D3 Jack Stevens, Fr, 16:06.4, Capistrano Valley Steele Canyon, 85:44.6, 74
Fr D3 Dylan Harpster, Fr, 16:43, Hillcrest Pacifica (Garden Gro, 93:41.7, 78
Jr D1 Michael Ortiz, Jr, 15:37, Paramount Great Oak, 80:49.6, 60
Jr D2 Daniel Echeveste, Jr, 15:25.4, Bonita Valley View, 80:49.4, 57
Jr D3 Alan Jimenez, Jr, 15:41.1, Holtville South Pasadena, 83:55.3, 67
So D1 Jaxon Kaeller, So, 15:48.2, Great Oak Mt Carmel, 81:37.3, 86
So D2 Taylor Bramel, So, 15:22.3, Foothill (Santa Ana) Capistrano Valley, 83:44.9, 69
So D3 Diego Gonzalez, So, 15:35.1, Ocean View Ocean View, 84:52.7, 80
Sr D2 Richard Cleaves, Sr, 15:39.3, Steele Canyon San Jacinto, 82:06.9, 65
Sr D3 Raymond Ruvachaba, Sr, 15:23.8, Rancho Alamitos Rancho Alamitos, 81:44.6, 33
Sr Invite Carrick Denker, Sr, 14:33.2, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 74:53.1, 55