Bishop Alemany Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/27/08
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Podegracz | Jr | V | 22:11 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 113/217 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 28/35 | |||||
Charlene Flores | So | V | 20:16 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 37/217 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 21/37 | |||||
Jennifer Pohorsky | Sr | V | 22:57 | 7:24 | 3.1 | 141/217 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 28/34 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa Skiba | Jr | OAK PARK SS | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Jennifer Bergman | Sr | VALLEY CHRISTN-SJ CCS | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
3 | Marissa Ferrante | Jr | APTOS CCS | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Sheree Shea | Sr | UNIVERSITY CITY SDS | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
5 | Isabel Andrade | Jr | PETALUMA NCS | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
6 | Kelsey Smith | Jr | SOUTH TAHOE N/A | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
7 | Nihal Kayali | Sr | LA JOLLA SDS | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
8 | Lauren Curtin | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO NCS | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
9 | Jessy Hansen | Fr | UNIVERSITY CITY SDS | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
10 | Shelby McIntyre | Fr | SOUTH TAHOE N/A | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
11 | Kim McMullen | Jr | APTOS CCS | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
12 | Jordan Davis | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO NCS | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
13 | Katie Nast | Sr | SARATOGA CCS | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
14 | Shannon Harcus | Jr | PLACER SJS | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
15 | Linnea Biddick | So | APTOS CCS | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
16 | Karen Ramming | Jr | WOODLAND SJS | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
17 | Francesca Honey | Fr | PETALUMA NCS | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
18 | Courtney Destaillat | Fr | APTOS CCS | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
19 | Kelly O'Leary | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO NCS | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
20 | Taylor Biaggi | Sr | DOUGLAS-NV N/A | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
21 | Courtney Madson | So | NOVATO NCS | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
22 | Kelli Bercier | So | EL CAMINO - FUND. SJS | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
23 | Jovita Trujillo | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Karen Wai | Jr | SARATOGA CCS | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
25 | Annasophie Lee | Sr | CARMEL CCS | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
26 | Hannah Farazmand | Jr | REDWOOD NCS | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
27 | Morgan Cowick | So | UNIVERSITY CITY SDS | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
28 | Melanie Hong | So | CARMEL CCS | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
29 | Devin Cowick | Jr | UNIVERSITY CITY SDS | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
30 | Jessica Fenton | Jr | CARMEL CCS | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | Emily Nevitt | Jr | APTOS CCS | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
32 | Cara Curtin | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO NCS | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Emily Blaha | So | VALLEY CHRISTN-SJ CCS | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
34 | Kathleen Uyttewaal | So | SAN LUIS OBISPO SS | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
35 | Mercedes Langfeld | Fr | SONORA SJS | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
36 | Andrea Tocci | Sr | POLY PREP-NY N/A | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
37 | Charlene Flores | So | Bishop Alemany | 20:16 | 6:32 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 21/37 | ||||
38 | Candace Matsunaga | So | OAK PARK SS | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
39 | Erin McNutty | Fr | ARCATA NCS | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
40 | Shannon Snook | So | LINCOLN SJS | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Tess Plant-Thomas | Sr | LA JOLLA SDS | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
42 | Courtney Avvampato | Sr | LA JOLLA SDS | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
43 | Lauren Creath | Sr | REDWOOD NCS | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
44 | Heather Felt | So | LINCOLN SJS | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
45 | Torrie Zaccor | So | SOUTH TAHOE N/A | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
46 | Riley McCullough | So | OAK PARK SS | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
47 | Roni Quintero | So | EL CAMINO - FUND. SJS | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
48 | Sarah Dirado | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO NCS | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
49 | Erynn Rebol | Sr | RED BLUFF NS | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
50 | Caitlin Schmitt | Jr | REDWOOD NCS | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
51 | Amanda Boyd | Sr | DOUGLAS-NV N/A | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
52 | Jessica Reints | Jr | OAK PARK SS | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
53 | Julia McMahon | Jr | POLY PREP-NY N/A | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
54 | Mariah Grady | So | SAN LUIS OBISPO SS | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
55 | Sarah Kiner | Sr | OAK PARK SS | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
56 | Lindsay Courtney | So | OAK PARK SS | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
57 | Mariah Miles | Sr | PLACER SJS | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
58 | Kirby Riecks | So | PLACER SJS | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
59 | Lisa Johnston | Fr | SOUTH TAHOE N/A | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
60 | Brittany Stalzer | Fr | OAK PARK SS | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
61 | Isabel Garcia | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTN-SJ CCS | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
62 | Jaime Flores | Fr | ST. MARY'S-STOCKTN SJS | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
63 | Jen Carey | Sr | BURLINGAME CCS | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
64 | Juila Uyttewaal | Sr | SAN LUIS OBISPO SS | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
65 | Meghan Morse | Fr | APTOS CCS | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
66 | Evie Borchard | So | WOODLAND SJS | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
67 | Meghan Arigo | So | SAN LUIS OBISPO SS | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
68 | Caty O'Conner | Jr | PLACER SJS | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
69 | Kimberlee Turner | So | SONORA SJS | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
70 | Taylor Pablo | Fr | ST. MARY'S-STOCKTN SJS | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
71 | Sarah Salem | Jr | REDWOOD NCS | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
72 | Sophie Crinion | Jr | NOTRE DAME-S. JOSE CCS | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
73 | Ali Davi | Jr | MONTEREY CCS | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
74 | Shannar Evertts | Jr | LINCOLN SJS | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
75 | Janel Peralez | Sr | NOTRE DAME-S. JOSE CCS | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
76 | Ilanna Fricks | So | LA JOLLA SDS | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
77 | Mikaylah Williams | So | SAN LUIS OBISPO SS | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
78 | Thea Dumont | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO NCS | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
79 | Ivy Hunt | Jr | CARMEL CCS | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
80 | Caitlin Breen | Sr | BURLINGAME CCS | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
81 | Alyssa Aninag | Sr | ST. MARY'S-STOCKTN SJS | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
82 | Maegan Bautista | Sr | LA JOLLA SDS | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
83 | Paige Bouey-Suen | Jr | BURLINGAME CCS | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
84 | Zoe Wescoe | So | LA JOLLA SDS | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
85 | Julia Thulin | So | SAN LUIS OBISPO SS | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
86 | Melissa Miyamoto-Mi | Sr | MIRAMONTE NCS | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
87 | Sierra White | Sr | PLACER SJS | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
88 | Sadie Gastelum | Fr | DOUGLAS-NV N/A | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
89 | Lauren Henderson | So | MIRAMONTE NCS | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
90 | Caitlin Heffley | Jr | MIRAMONTE NCS | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
91 | Tyler Levengood | Fr | SAINT JOSEPH SS | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
92 | Alice Vega | Sr | AZUSA SS | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
93 | Andrea Barrameda | Fr | ST. MARY'S-STOCKTN SJS | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
94 | Kristina Rivera | Jr | WILLOW GLEN CCS | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
95 | Leahna Purcell | So | MIRAMONTE NCS | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
96 | Kira Smith | Fr | SOUTH TAHOE N/A | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
97 | Catherine Russell | So | LA JOLLA SDS | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
98 | Amy Bergman | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTN-SJ CCS | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
99 | Mackenzie Martin | So | MIRAMONTE NCS | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
100 | Shea Mathews | So | REDWOOD NCS | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
101 | Lizzie Grolle | Jr | SONORA SJS | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
102 | Kaitlyn Van Der Zwe | So | NOTRE DAME-S. JOSE CCS | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
103 | Hannah Obanni | Sr | SIERRA SJS | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
104 | Jessica Graham | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO NCS | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
105 | Imogene Carson | So | EUREKA NCS | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
106 | Taylor Tushar | Sr | APTOS CCS | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
107 | Anya Ritter | Jr | ARCATA NCS | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
108 | Jennifer Fletcher | Sr | SAINT JOSEPH SS | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
109 | Jessica Montiel | So | SIERRA SJS | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
110 | Melissa Chaidez | So | NOTRE DAME-S. JOSE CCS | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
111 | Natalie Alvarez | Fr | WOODLAND SJS | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
112 | Nadine Huerta | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
113 | Anna Podegracz | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 22:11 | 7:09 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 28/35 | ||||
114 | Nicole Rockwell | Fr | WILLOW GLEN CCS | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
115 | Kaelyn Dion | Fr | SOUTH TAHOE N/A | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
116 | Tajha Lanier | Jr | CARMEL CCS | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
117 | Allie Maher | Jr | ARCATA NCS | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
118 | Megan Salanoa | Sr | SEASIDE CCS | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
119 | Marissa Bych | So | SAN LUIS OBISPO SS | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
120 | Laura Pandori | Fr | NOTRE DAME-S. JOSE CCS | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
121 | Lily Kingsbury | Jr | EL CAMINO - FUND. SJS | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
122 | Izzy Zucker | Sr | MIRAMONTE NCS | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
123 | Megan Gramlich | Fr | UNIVERSITY CITY SDS | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
124 | Mariko Pieterse | Jr | NOTRE DAME-S. JOSE CCS | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
125 | Dana Macabales | Sr | ST. MARY'S-STOCKTN SJS | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
126 | Rolanda Evelyn | Fr | POLY PREP-NY N/A | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
127 | Elizabeth Delacruz | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
128 | Griselda Cortes | Sr | AZUSA SS | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
129 | Elizabeth Wallace | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTN-SJ CCS | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
130 | Caroline Logan | Jr | REDWOOD NCS | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
131 | Veronica Lane | So | VALLEY CHRISTN-SJ CCS | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
132 | Nicole Hillstead | Jr | PLACER SJS | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
133 | Mary Dupont | So | SAINT JOSEPH SS | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
134 | Alyssa Thiele | Sr | SIERRA SJS | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
135 | Jenny Goulart | Jr | SIERRA SJS | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
136 | Natalee Byrd | Sr | RED BLUFF NS | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
137 | Christine La | Jr | SARATOGA CCS | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
138 | Katelyn Allen | Fr | EL CAMINO - FUND. SJS | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
139 | Daniela Lomeli | Fr | WILLOW GLEN CCS | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
140 | Kayla Harvey | Sr | MONTEREY CCS | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
141 | Jennifer Pohorsky | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 22:57 | 7:24 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 28/34 | ||||
142 | Emilse Tapia | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
143 | Karly Arroues | So | SOUTH TAHOE N/A | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
144 | Julia Valentin | Sr | ST. MARY'S-STOCKTN SJS | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
145 | Danielle Brown | So | NOTRE DAME-S. JOSE CCS | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
146 | Molly Donald | Fr | BURLINGAME CCS | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
147 | Zaira Guzman | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
148 | Katie Bruzzone | Sr | ACALANES NCS | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
149 | Jenny Keck | Sr | LINCOLN SJS | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
150 | Juliana Wallace | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTN-SJ CCS | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
151 | Olivia Pardo | Jr | SAINT JOSEPH SS | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
152 | Taryn Cadena | Sr | WOODLAND SJS | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
153 | Katie Rodriguez | Jr | SAINT JOSEPH SS | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
154 | Jasmine Miranda | So | AZUSA SS | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
155 | Alisa Morgan | Fr | SONORA SJS | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
156 | Amber Emerson | Jr | DOUGLAS-NV N/A | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
157 | Sandy Narez | So | NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
158 | Courtney Pazin | Jr | BURLINGAME CCS | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
159 | Valerie Frazier | Sr | EL CAMINO - FUND. SJS | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
160 | Takako Sahara | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY CTY CCS | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
161 | Joscelind Fox | Jr | EUREKA NCS | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
162 | Marlynna Molina | Jr | AZUSA SS | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
163 | Sophia Cooper | Jr | SARATOGA CCS | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
164 | Yvonne Rangel | Fr | SEASIDE CCS | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
165 | Jeanette Gonzalez | Sr | SAINT JOSEPH SS | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
166 | Roxy Rarick | Jr | EL CAMINO - FUND. SJS | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
167 | Kahlia Theus | Jr | SEASIDE CCS | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
168 | Kaylee Andres | So | WOODLAND SJS | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
169 | Cecilia Bermudez | Sr | AZUSA SS | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
170 | Emilie Uemura | Fr | ARCATA NCS | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
171 | Signe Nicklas | So | ARCATA NCS | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
172 | Catherine McGibbon | Fr | EUREKA NCS | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
173 | Molly Jordan | Jr | SARATOGA CCS | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
174 | Koscielecki Lexi | Sr | SIERRA SJS | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
175 | Greta Macey | So | ARCATA NCS | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
176 | Heidi Aguilar | So | EASTSIDE SS | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
177 | Brittani Texeira | So | ST. MARY'S-STOCKTN SJS | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
178 | Bre Chabot | Fr | DOUGLAS-NV N/A | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
179 | Holly McLaughlin | Sr | EUREKA NCS | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
180 | Ashley Chou | Sr | SARATOGA CCS | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
181 | Megan Viduya | Jr | SIERRA SJS | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
182 | Morgan Mathiesen | So | POLY PREP-NY N/A | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
183 | Sammy Garey | Sr | BURLINGAME CCS | 24:38 | 7:57 | |||||||
184 | Johanna Ziebritzki | Jr | PETALUMA NCS | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
185 | Derby McLaughlin | Fr | EUREKA NCS | 24:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
186 | Chanel Galven | Jr | WILLOW GLEN CCS | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
187 | Amanda Aknin | Jr | SIERRA SJS | 24:57 | 8:03 | |||||||
188 | Nadine Argueza | Sr | SEASIDE CCS | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
189 | Cassie McLaughlin | So | WOODLAND SJS | 25:04 | 8:05 | |||||||
190 | Maddy Stessman | Fr | PETALUMA NCS | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
191 | Mariela Portillo | Sr | SAINT JOSEPH SS | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
192 | Lisa Clark | Sr | SARATOGA CCS | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
193 | Dennise Garcia | Jr | EASTSIDE SS | 25:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
194 | Michelle Hernandez | So | SEASIDE CCS | 25:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
195 | Erin Unruhe | Sr | PLACER SJS | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
196 | Kara Drummond | Sr | WOODLAND SJS | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
197 | Marisa Ortiz | Fr | WILLOW GLEN CCS | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
198 | Guadalupe Ceja | So | EASTSIDE SS | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
199 | Montana Larson | Jr | ARCATA NCS | 25:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
200 | Kylen Flannagan | Fr | DOUGLAS-NV N/A | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
201 | Kathryn Dailey | Fr | EUREKA NCS | 25:38 | 8:16 | |||||||
202 | Molly Connors | So | EUREKA NCS | 25:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
203 | Mariel Valencia | Sr | SEASIDE CCS | 25:52 | 8:21 | |||||||
204 | Clara Kirkpatrick | So | POLY PREP-NY N/A | 26:01 | 8:24 | |||||||
205 | Reya Bloise | Jr | WILLOW GLEN CCS | 26:03 | 8:24 | |||||||
206 | Vanessa Taylor | Sr | SEASIDE CCS | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
207 | Ali Carcache | So | PETALUMA NCS | 26:06 | 8:25 | |||||||
208 | Annika Forman | Sr | MONTEREY CCS | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
209 | Shannon Sturgess | So | DOUGLAS-NV N/A | 26:08 | 8:26 | |||||||
210 | Naomi Catterlin | Fr | MONTEREY CCS | 26:11 | 8:27 | |||||||
211 | Ali Axon | Fr | POLY PREP-NY N/A | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
212 | Janelle Dehara | So | AZUSA SS | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
213 | Seni Degerli | Fr | WILLOW GLEN CCS | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
214 | Sammy Klipp | Fr | LINCOLN SJS | 26:55 | 8:41 | |||||||
215 | Nattaly Rodriguez | Sr | EASTSIDE SS | 27:15 | 8:47 | |||||||
216 | Brianna Beltran | Sr | MONTEREY CCS | 27:18 | 8:48 | |||||||
217 | Hannah Parrish | Fr | SONORA SJS | 29:20 | 9:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.