Pacifica Results from the Central Park Invitational at Central Park HB on 9/30/23
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aronsky, Spencer | Sr | JV | 31:30.2 | 10:30 | 3 | 498/502 | 14/14 | 26/27 | 4/5 | 32:48.7 (1:19,4.0) |
32:48.7 (1:19,4.0) |
32:48.7 (1:19,4.0) |
30:51 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Bach, Bill | Sr | JV | 23:15.8 | 7:45 | 3 | 422/502 | 13/14 | 23/27 | 6/6 | 23:35.7 (0:20,1.4) |
23:35.7 (0:20,1.4) |
23:35.7 (0:20,1.4) |
23:34 (0:18,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR) |
Bouse, Braydon | Fr | Fr | 22:14.3 | 7:25 | 3 | 277/390 | 4/9 | 18/27 | 31/44 | 21:25 | ||||
Brimmer, Nolan | Fr | Fr | 20:22.4 | 6:47 | 3 | 174/390 | 2/9 | 6/27 | 38/61 | 19:44 | ||||
Canales, Matthew | Sr | JV | 22:40.7 | 7:34 | 3 | 403/502 | 12/14 | 20/27 | 5/7 | 22:58 (0:18,1.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Christman, James | Sr | JV | 18:39.7 | 6:13 | 3 | 120/502 | 2/14 | 2/27 | 25/77 | 18:59.2 (0:20,1.7) |
18:59.2 (0:20,1.7) |
18:59.2 (0:20,1.7) |
18:30 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Dunlop, Andrew | Jr | JV | 21:10.4 | 7:03 | 3 | 324/502 | 8/14 | 10/27 | 13/28 | 20:29.8 | 20:29.8 | 20:29.8 | 20:08 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Fauese, Jack | So | So | 32:51.7 | 10:57 | 3 | 372/373 | 4/4 | 27/27 | 43/43 | 31:06 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Fuller, Caleb | Fr | Fr | 22:58.9 | 7:40 | 3 | 306/390 | 6/9 | 21/27 | 20/29 | 22:46 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Kidder, Tommy | Sr | JV | 21:10.8 | 7:04 | 3 | 325/502 | 9/14 | 12/27 | 9/23 | 20:17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Lingren, Michael | Jr | JV | 20:49.4 | 6:56 | 3 | 298/502 | 5/14 | 7/27 | 28/47 | 21:43.3 (0:54,4.1) |
21:43.3 (0:54,4.1) |
21:43.3 (0:54,4.1) |
19:30 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Long, Leonidas | So | So | 21:42.8 | 7:14 | 3 | 286/373 | 2/4 | 15/27 | 49/50 | 23:56.8 (2:14,9.3) |
23:56.8 (2:14,9.3) |
23:56.8 (2:14,9.3) |
21:13 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Luu, Michael | Jr | JV | 21:14.9 | 7:05 | 3 | 332/502 | 10/14 | 14/27 | 6/16 | 23:07.8 (1:53,8.1) |
23:07.8 (1:53,8.1) |
23:07.8 (1:53,8.1) |
20:35 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Nevetsen, Logan | Sr | JV | 19:06.3 | 6:22 | 3 | 150/502 | 3/14 | 4/27 | 20/62 | 18:54.7 | 18:54.7 | 18:54.7 | 18:21 | |
Nguyen, Aidan | Sr | JV | 20:59.7 | 7:00 | 3 | 310/502 | 7/14 | 9/27 | 18/33 | 23:12.6 (2:13,9.5) |
23:12.6 (2:13,9.5) |
23:12.6 (2:13,9.5) |
20:52 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Park, Andrew | Sr | JV | 16:52.7 | 5:38 | 3 | 16/502 | 1/14 | 1/27 | 4/78 | 18:10.3 (1:18,7.1) |
18:10.3 (1:18,7.1) |
18:10.3 (1:18,7.1) |
16:43 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Pham, Tyler | Fr | Fr | 18:49.1 | 6:16 | 3 | 66/390 | 1/9 | 3/27 | 31/67 | 18:16 | ||||
Rhee, Jadon | Jr | JV | 22:04.3 | 7:21 | 3 | 378/502 | 11/14 | 17/27 | 7/13 | 21:39.9 | 21:39.9 | 21:39.9 | 20:09 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Rockwood, Eli | So | So | 21:43.2 | 7:14 | 3 | 287/373 | 3/4 | 16/27 | 42/48 | 21:07 | ||||
Salas, Isaac | Fr | Fr | 24:36.9 | 8:12 | 3 | 346/390 | 8/9 | 24/27 | 13/17 | 23:58 | ||||
Salazar, Jesse | So | So | 21:11.5 | 7:04 | 3 | 258/373 | 1/4 | 13/27 | 53/56 | 21:30.7 (0:19,1.5) |
21:30.7 (0:19,1.5) |
21:30.7 (0:19,1.5) |
21:25 (0:13,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Schwitzer, Axel | Fr | Fr | 23:12.3 | 7:44 | 3 | 312/390 | 7/9 | 22/27 | 16/23 | 23:54 (0:42,2.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Soriano, Aaron | Sr | JV | 19:37.5 | 6:33 | 3 | 203/502 | 4/14 | 5/27 | 20/54 | 19:13 | ||||
Sweeney, Patrick | Fr | Fr | 22:39.3 | 7:33 | 3 | 294/390 | 5/9 | 19/27 | 23/37 | 21:28 | ||||
Szatkowski, Jason | Fr | Fr | 27:18.1 | 9:06 | 3 | 380/390 | 9/9 | 25/27 | 13/14 | 26:30 | ||||
Trujillo, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 21:10.6 | 7:04 | 3 | 211/390 | 3/9 | 11/27 | 31/52 | 21:22 (0:12,0.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Zuniga, Erik | Sr | JV | 20:58 | 6:59 | 3 | 309/502 | 6/14 | 8/27 | 25/44 | 20:22.4 | 20:22.4 | 20:22.4 | 19:58 | You ROCK! (DSR, DTW) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 19/47 | 95:06 3:57 |
3 | 6:20 | 5:38 | 6:56 | 582 | 5:25 | 89:44 | 89:44 | 89:44 | 86:31 91:37 |
Andrew Park (14), James Christman (91), Logan Nevetsen (110), Aaron Soriano (151), Michael Lingren (216) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 9/16 | 105:34 0:17 |
3 | 7:02 | 6:59 | 7:05 | 279 | 5:37 | 96:26 | 96:26 | 96:26 | 92:59 101:01 |
Erik Zuniga (52), Aidan Nguyen (53), Andrew Dunlop (57), Tommy Kidder (58), Michael Luu (59) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 29/37 | 105:16 3:50 |
3 | 7:01 | 6:16 | 7:33 | 721 | 5:44 | 97:30 | 97:30 | 97:14 | 91:35 92:43 |
Tyler Pham (60), Nolan Brimmer (133), Andrew Trujillo (150), Braydon Bouse (187), Patrick Sweeney (191) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordi Avalos | So | Paramount (SS) | 16:08 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | Ethan Barok | So | Taft (William Howard) (LA) | 16:09.3 | 5:23 | |||||||
3 | Samuel Velarde | So | Ayala (SS) | 16:11.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
4 | Owen Nealy | So | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 16:22.5 | 5:28 | |||||||
5 | Hunter Bennett | So | Taft (William Howard) (LA) | 16:24.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
6 | Baker Mcnett | So | Temple City (SS) | 16:45.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
7 | Olbirat Hika | So | Savanna (SS) | 16:49.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
8 | Sebastian Lopez | So | Mira Costa (SS) | 16:57.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
9 | Uriel Guadarrama | So | Palo Verde High School | 17:06.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
10 | Jaxson Cipolla | So | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 17:09.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
11 | Gavin Leedy | So | Foothill Technology (SS) | 17:09.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
12 | Asher Bayless | So | Foothill Technology (SS) | 17:10.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
13 | Malaxai Murphy | So | Apple Valley (SS) | 17:13.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
14 | Iniyan Kathiravan | So | Woodbridge (SS) | 17:18.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
15 | Cristian Ishiki | So | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 17:18.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
16 | Aedan Clarke | So | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 17:19.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
17 | Vincent Riley | So | Crawford (SD) | 17:20.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
18 | Benjamin Cortes | So | Apple Valley (SS) | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
19 | Dylan Quang | So | Rosemead (SS) | 17:26.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
20 | Henry King | So | Mira Costa (SS) | 17:28.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
21 | Hunter Tworek | So | Academy for Academic Excellence | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
22 | Nathan Chanin | So | Foothill Technology (SS) | 17:29.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
23 | Logan Gao | So | Arcadia (SS) | 17:30.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
24 | Ioan Evans | So | Torrance (SS) | 17:31.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
25 | Simon Cooke | So | Palm Desert (SS) | 17:32.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
26 | Grayson Smith | So | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 17:33.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
27 | Jude Banda | So | Fullerton Union (SS) | 17:34.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
28 | Carson Nguyen | So | Taft (William Howard) (LA) | 17:35.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
29 | Alan Sanchez | Fr | Savanna (SS) | 17:35.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
30 | Riley Silva | So | Rancho Alamitos (SS) | 17:36.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
31 | Anthony Benedetto | So | Fullerton Union (SS) | 17:37.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
32 | Dylan Suh | So | Woodbridge (SS) | 17:38.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
33 | Avery Chen | So | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
34 | Alex Holborrow | So | Palo Verde High School | 17:42.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
35 | Noah Kim | So | Ayala (SS) | 17:44.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
36 | Brendan Perry | So | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 17:44.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
37 | Nate Williams | So | Mira Costa (SS) | 17:44.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
38 | Adam Winters | So | Nordhoff (SS) | 17:44.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
39 | Lukas Escobar | So | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 17:45.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
40 | Thomas Morrison | So | Valley View (SS) | 17:45.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
41 | Jonah Simkin | Fr | Taft (William Howard) (LA) | 17:46.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
42 | Indie Hyman | So | Taft (William Howard) (LA) | 17:46.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
43 | William Herrera | So | Santa Ana (SS) | 17:46.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
44 | Nathan Luna | Jr | Santa Ana (SS) | 17:47.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
45 | Daniel Aparicio | So | Ayala (SS) | 17:47.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
46 | Brodie Kelley | So | Mira Costa (SS) | 17:48.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
47 | Desmond Vaughn | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 17:49.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
48 | Milo Guba | So | Torrance (SS) | 17:49.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
49 | Ethan Hammond | So | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
50 | Jason Colunga | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 17:50.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
51 | Alexander Garcia | So | Nordhoff (SS) | 17:50.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
52 | Archibald Lai | So | Gabrielino (SS) | 17:51.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
53 | Keegan Ver Steeg | So | Redlands East Valley (SS) | 17:51.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
54 | Ivan Orozco | So | Millikan (SS) | 17:51.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
55 | Ryan Shamaly | So | Mira Costa (SS) | 17:51.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
56 | Jason Walters | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 17:52.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
57 | Gustavo Guzman | So | Ayala (SS) | 17:52.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
58 | Matt Broberg | So | Foothill Technology (SS) | 17:53.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
59 | Samuel Arroyo | So | Millikan (SS) | 17:53.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
60 | Ryan Perrella | So | Venice (LA) | 17:54.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
61 | Aidan Kim | So | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 17:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
62 | Jordan Chua | So | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 17:55.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
63 | Christopher Flores | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 17:56.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
64 | Kyle Gonzalez | So | Arcadia (SS) | 17:58.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
65 | Brandon Phan | So | Gabrielino (SS) | 18:04.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
66 | Benjamin Situ | So | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 18:05.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
67 | Isaac Roldan-cardenas | So | Rancho Alamitos (SS) | 18:07.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
68 | Andy Yu | So | Arcadia (SS) | 18:09.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
69 | Jai Sukhadia | So | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 18:10.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
70 | Drake Bromley | So | Fullerton Union (SS) | 18:10.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
71 | Justin Vazquez | So | Santa Ana (SS) | 18:13.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
72 | Jaime Jamond | So | Foothill Technology (SS) | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
73 | Julian Paz | So | Temple City (SS) | 18:15.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
74 | Christian Landin | So | Century (SS) | 18:16.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
75 | Jeshua Orellana | So | Rancho Alamitos (SS) | 18:16.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
76 | Nathan Manalo | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 18:16.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
77 | Christian Martinez | So | Savanna (SS) | 18:17.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
78 | Bryan Paredes | So | Millikan (SS) | 18:18.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
79 | Kota Nguyen | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 18:18.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
80 | Michael Macias | So | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 18:19.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
81 | Eric Qiu | So | Arcadia (SS) | 18:19.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
82 | Shane Salgado | So | Apple Valley (SS) | 18:20.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
83 | Aidan Wong | So | Ayala (SS) | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
84 | Sam Johnston | So | Temple City (SS) | 18:23.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
85 | Joshua Kortum | So | Ayala (SS) | 18:25.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
86 | Brian Quirino | So | Santa Ana (SS) | 18:27.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
87 | Austin Zierdt | So | Academy for Academic Excellence | 18:28.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
88 | Jayden Pineda | So | Torrance (SS) | 18:28.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
89 | Mark Jukosky | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 18:31.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
90 | Tonindeye Mariscal | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 18:32.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
91 | Jayden Morrison | So | Mira Costa (SS) | 18:32.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
92 | Bryon Wheeler | So | Apple Valley (SS) | 18:33.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
93 | Brody Abel | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 18:33.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
94 | Declan Hoffmann | So | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 18:35.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
95 | Daniel Alcocer | So | Godinez (SS) | 18:35.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
96 | Marcos Memije | So | Godinez (SS) | 18:36.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
97 | Ren Keller | So | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 18:37.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
98 | Chrystian Barrales Garcia | So | Canyon Springs (SS) | 18:37.5 | 6:13 | |||||||
99 | Wade Gloyer | So | South Torrance (SS) | 18:38.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
100 | Caiden Cortes | So | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 18:38.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
101 | Wilson Rochford | So | Huntington Beach (SS) | 18:39.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
102 | Nikko Ballesteros | So | Redlands East Valley (SS) | 18:40.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
103 | Damian Arriaga | So | Warren (SS) | 18:45.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
104 | Vann Bletscher | So | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 18:45.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
105 | Eddie Sanchez | So | Santa Ana (SS) | 18:47.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
106 | Cohen Font | So | Alta Loma (SS) | 18:48.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
107 | Skyler Matthews | So | Foothill Technology (SS) | 18:48.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
108 | Michael Kowalyshyn | So | Esperanza (SS) | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
109 | Jonah Bradley | So | Basic High School | 18:49.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
110 | Tyler Chan | So | Mira Costa (SS) | 18:50.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
111 | Mason Mundon | So | Millikan (SS) | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
112 | Brandon Vinalay | So | Santa Ana (SS) | 18:51.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
113 | Richard Cunningham | So | Redlands East Valley (SS) | 18:51.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
114 | Mateo Afable | So | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 18:51.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
115 | Fabian Ochoa | So | Warren (SS) | 18:52.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
116 | Ivan Perez | So | Millikan (SS) | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
117 | Andrew Kassardjian | So | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 18:53.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
118 | Mario Chavez | So | Warren (SS) | 18:53.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
119 | Jaiden Cruz | So | Santa Ana (SS) | 18:54.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
120 | Yohannes Masho | So | Crawford (SD) | 18:56.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
121 | Alejandro Ortiz | So | Nordhoff (SS) | 18:56.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
122 | Brandon Acevedo | So | Academy for Academic Excellence | 18:56.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
123 | Farias Alexander | So | Savanna (SS) | 18:57.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
124 | Richard Kurtz | So | Apple Valley (SS) | 18:58.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
125 | Caden Slatter | So | Palo Verde High School | 18:59.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
126 | Carlos Reyes | So | Torrance (SS) | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
127 | Angel Rodriguez | So | Taft (William Howard) (LA) | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
128 | Calum Aranda | So | Culver City (SS) | 19:05.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
129 | Sebastian Abrego-castillo2 | So | Saddleback (SS) | 19:08.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
130 | Ryan Epps | So | Alta Loma (SS) | 19:08.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
131 | Phillip Johnston | So | Huntington Beach (SS) | 19:10.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
132 | Evan Yoo | So | Peninsula (SS) | 19:11.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
133 | Ceasar Robles | So | Alta Loma (SS) | 19:11.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
134 | Ethan Moore | So | Aliso Niguel (SS) | 19:12.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
135 | Tristan Melendez | So | Alta Loma (SS) | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
136 | Isaac Diaz | So | Fountain Valley (SS) | 19:14.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
137 | Wyatt Dalby | So | Aliso Niguel (SS) | 19:14.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
138 | Hiyu Takahashi | So | Woodbridge (SS) | 19:14.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
139 | Xavier Sanchez | So | Fountain Valley (SS) | 19:15.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
140 | Dikran Melikian | So | Taft (William Howard) (LA) | 19:15.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
141 | Charlie Koch | So | Mira Costa (SS) | 19:16.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
142 | Brendan Kojima | Jr | Fullerton Union (SS) | 19:16.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
143 | Blake Miyasato | So | Fullerton Union (SS) | 19:16.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
144 | Alex Wilmarth | So | Mira Costa (SS) | 19:17.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
145 | Sebastian Abrego-castillo | So | Saddleback (SS) | 19:17.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
146 | Ian Toreja | So | Foothill Technology (SS) | 19:17.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
147 | Hector Rubio | So | Valley View (SS) | 19:17.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
148 | Aidan Salgado | So | Godinez (SS) | 19:19.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
149 | David Nunez | So | Millikan (SS) | 19:19.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
150 | Arjun Kennington | So | Fullerton Union (SS) | 19:21.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
151 | Brian Zapata | So | Santa Ana (SS) | 19:22.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
152 | Raymond Gonzalez | So | Alta Loma (SS) | 19:22.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
153 | Ethan Lee | So | Palm Desert (SS) | 19:22.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
154 | Theo Lyum | So | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 19:24.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
155 | Josue Sandiero | So | Century (SS) | 19:24.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
156 | Thomas Maeder | So | Peninsula (SS) | 19:26.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
157 | Chris Ramirez | So | Santa Ana (SS) | 19:26.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
158 | Benedikt Moore | So | Woodbridge (SS) | 19:27.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
159 | Howard Ocean | Jr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 19:27.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
160 | Armando Gonzalez | So | SECTA - Southeast Career Technic | 19:28.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
161 | Nico Martin | So | Fullerton Union (SS) | 19:29.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
162 | Derek Chen | So | Arcadia (SS) | 19:30.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
163 | Ishaan Aggarwal | So | Mira Costa (SS) | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
164 | Brandon Nguyen | So | Rancho Alamitos (SS) | 19:31.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
165 | Bob Lin | So | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 19:32.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
166 | Minh Doan | So | Fountain Valley (SS) | 19:33.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
167 | Matthew Henry | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 19:35.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
168 | Hamilton Spjute | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 19:38.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
169 | Mike Manley | So | Edison (SS) | 19:39.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
170 | Caleb Eyre | So | Aliso Niguel (SS) | 19:39.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
171 | Brandon Cheung | Fr | Arcadia (SS) | 19:39.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
172 | Kai Abe | So | South Torrance (SS) | 19:40.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
173 | Kevin Wang | Fr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 19:43.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
174 | Matthew Lum | So | Cerritos (SS) | 19:46.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
175 | Aiden Chu | Fr | Arcadia (SS) | 19:47.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
176 | Jack Geoghegan | So | Corona del Mar (SS) | 19:47.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
177 | Joshua Parackal | So | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 19:48.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
178 | Jack Warren | So | Edison (SS) | 19:48.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
179 | Andres Ramirez | Fr | Warren (SS) | 19:49.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
180 | Joochan Nam | So | Torrance (SS) | 19:51.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
181 | Enrique Roman | So | Saddleback (SS) | 19:53.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
182 | Vincent Rabadi | So | Academy for Academic Excellence | 19:53.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
183 | Ian Day | So | Valley View (SS) | 19:54.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
184 | Brenden Mcfarland | Fr | Redlands East Valley (SS) | 19:54.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
185 | Kyle Su | So | Arcadia (SS) | 19:55.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
186 | Brandon Gardner | So | Rosemead (SS) | 19:56.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
187 | Rashad Sheik | So | Arcadia (SS) | 19:56.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
188 | Christopher Rivera | So | Samueli Academy (SS) | 19:57.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
189 | Nathaniel Halverson | So | Esperanza (SS) | 19:57.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
190 | Alexander Tsukada | So | Huntington Beach (SS) | 19:58.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
191 | Kaiden Calderon | So | Fountain Valley (SS) | 20:00.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
192 | Caleb Chuang | So | Arcadia (SS) | 20:00.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
193 | Will Eddy | So | Nordhoff (SS) | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
194 | Declan Gill | So | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
195 | Jordan Rivera | So | Santa Ana Valley (SS) | 20:01.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
196 | Kenneth Devries | So | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 20:02.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
197 | Ian Crawford | So | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
198 | Michael Lam | So | Cerritos (SS) | 20:06.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
199 | Garrick Buholzer | So | Mira Costa (SS) | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
200 | Kevin Gomez | So | Cerritos (SS) | 20:07.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
201 | Tristan Milgram | So | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 20:08.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
202 | Tristan Sword | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 20:09.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
203 | Jeremy Ting | So | Mira Costa (SS) | 20:09.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
204 | Daniel Gallegos | So | Corona del Mar (SS) | 20:10.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
205 | Evan Yoon | So | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 20:10.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
206 | Matthew Honer | So | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 20:12.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
207 | Jesse James | So | Palm Desert (SS) | 20:13.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
208 | Tanner Kaufman | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 20:13.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
209 | Kayden Hurm | So | Crawford (SD) | 20:13.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
210 | Edden Medina | So | Godinez (SS) | 20:14.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
211 | Brandon Yamashita | So | Gabrielino (SS) | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
212 | Wilmer Salmeron | So | Godinez (SS) | 20:15.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
213 | Alexander Sanchez | So | Fountain Valley (SS) | 20:17.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
214 | Brian Tran | So | Temple City (SS) | 20:19.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
215 | Aaron Mojica | So | Valley View (SS) | 20:19.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
216 | Jesus Torres | So | Ocean View (SS) | 20:19.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
217 | Danny Chieng | So | Gabrielino (SS) | 20:21.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
218 | Luis Moreno | So | Apple Valley (SS) | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
219 | Joshua Clavel | So | Ocean View (SS) | 20:22.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
220 | Tyler Yamanaka | So | Peninsula (SS) | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
221 | Ethan Cisneros | So | Crawford (SD) | 20:26.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
222 | Alexander Mendoza | So | Santa Ana (SS) | 20:27.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
223 | Jeremy Sands Ramos | So | Alta Loma (SS) | 20:28.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
224 | Jeremy Siguenza Beltran | So | Venice (LA) | 20:31.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
225 | Jacob Chu | So | Mira Costa (SS) | 20:32.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
226 | Michael Palomares | So | Savanna (SS) | 20:33.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
227 | Taj Taylor | So | Esperanza (SS) | 20:34.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
228 | Keita Kimoto | So | Peninsula (SS) | 20:34.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
229 | Mikhael Mercado | So | Paramount (SS) | 20:34.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
230 | Matteo Harvey | So | Peninsula (SS) | 20:36.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
231 | Hyunjoon Noh | So | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 20:36.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
232 | Jonathan Chen | So | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 20:37.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
233 | Austin Garcia | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
234 | Alan Poon | So | Cerritos (SS) | 20:39.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
235 | Tyler Brennan | So | Aliso Niguel (SS) | 20:41.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
236 | Simon Huber | So | Arcadia (SS) | 20:45.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
237 | Roger Sanchez | So | Warren (SS) | 20:46.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
238 | Ethan Tso | So | Arcadia (SS) | 20:46.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
239 | Nicolas Frausto | So | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 20:48.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
240 | Kweli Campbell | So | Warren (SS) | 20:51.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
241 | Benjamin Bloomer | So | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 20:53.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
242 | Diego Garcia | So | Warren (SS) | 20:55.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
243 | Nicolas Ortiz | So | Nordhoff (SS) | 20:55.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
244 | Devin Vizcarra | So | Warren (SS) | 20:55.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
245 | Lance Sadler | So | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 20:56.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
246 | Jason Shao | So | Gabrielino (SS) | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
247 | Rafael Nava | So | Santa Ana Valley (SS) | 20:57.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
248 | Jeremy Chu | So | Gabrielino (SS) | 20:57.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
249 | Colin Morales | So | Temple City (SS) | 20:58.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
250 | Ceasr Ponce | So | Warren (SS) | 20:59.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
251 | Ryan Fei | So | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 20:59.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
252 | Kien Pham | So | Rancho Alamitos (SS) | 21:00.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
253 | Eric Andrus | So | Savanna (SS) | 21:02.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
254 | Matthew Yglesias | So | Redlands East Valley (SS) | 21:02.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
255 | Ulysses Knobbe | So | Millikan (SS) | 21:02.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
256 | Stanley Lin | So | Torrance (SS) | 21:08.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
257 | Richard Hy | So | Gabrielino (SS) | 21:11.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
258 | Jesse Salazar | So | Pacifica | 21:11.5 | 7:04 | 1/4 | 13/27 | 53/56 | 21:31 (0:19) |
21:31 (0:19) |
21:31 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
259 | Wilson Trieu | So | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 21:13.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
260 | Alexander Mozo | So | Century (SS) | 21:15.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
261 | Ben Venti | So | Foothill Technology (SS) | 21:17.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
262 | Atticus Kao | Jr | Venice (LA) | 21:18.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
263 | Samuel Hernandez | So | Alta Loma (SS) | 21:18.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
264 | Angel Garibay | So | Esperanza (SS) | 21:19.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
265 | Alex Nguyen | So | Fountain Valley (SS) | 21:19.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
266 | Danny Yu | So | Gabrielino (SS) | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
267 | Ethan Ngo | So | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 21:20.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
268 | Andrew Lai | So | Gabrielino (SS) | 21:20.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
269 | Joshua Roe | So | Peninsula (SS) | 21:21.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
270 | Adrian Morataya | So | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 21:22.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
271 | Rogelio Nuno | So | Academy for Academic Excellence | 21:23.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
272 | Michael Varrone | So | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
273 | Benjamin Boyarsky | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 21:25.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
274 | Maximiliano Beltran | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 21:26.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
275 | Matthew Sund | So | Venice (LA) | 21:27.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
276 | Derek Park | So | South Torrance (SS) | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
277 | Rondo Tran | So | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 21:28.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
278 | Aneek Patel | So | Cerritos (SS) | 21:29.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
279 | Krish Parshotam | So | Cerritos (SS) | 21:32.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
280 | Sebastian Aguilar | So | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 21:33.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
281 | Tyler Tan-kikuchi | So | Culver City (SS) | 21:35.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
282 | Quantam Navarro | So | Cerritos (SS) | 21:37.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
283 | Roni Trinh | So | Crawford (SD) | 21:39.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
284 | Alexander Golberg | So | Taft (William Howard) (LA) | 21:39.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
285 | William Tragus | So | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 21:40.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
286 | Leonidas Long | So | Pacifica | 21:42.8 | 7:14 | 2/4 | 15/27 | 49/50 | 23:57 (2:14) |
23:57 (2:14) |
23:57 (2:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
287 | Eli Rockwood | So | Pacifica | 21:43.2 | 7:14 | 3/4 | 16/27 | 42/48 | ||||
288 | Damon Baird | So | Ocean View (SS) | 21:44.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
289 | Bernardo Enriquez2 | Sr | Fountain Valley (SS) | 21:48.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
290 | Benjamin Becera | So | Warren (SS) | 21:49.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
291 | Geoffrey Rios | So | Warren (SS) | 21:49.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
292 | Xavier Rygiel | So | Huntington Beach (SS) | 21:56.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
293 | Jesus Castro | So | Godinez (SS) | 21:57.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
294 | Anthony Avila | So | Santa Ana (SS) | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
295 | Alan Zhao | So | South Torrance (SS) | 22:01.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
296 | Rohit Ramesh | So | Esperanza (SS) | 22:03.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
297 | Amaan Keekeebhai | So | Culver City (SS) | 22:04.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
298 | Jose Pacheco | So | Warren (SS) | 22:05.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
299 | Luke Katayama | So | South Torrance (SS) | 22:05.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
300 | Stefan Neustein | So | Venice (LA) | 22:06.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
301 | Sean Duffin | So | Estancia (SS) | 22:07.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
302 | Jaden Basurto | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 22:07.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
303 | Luc Olsen | So | Venice (LA) | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
304 | Alan Nguyen | So | Fountain Valley (SS) | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
305 | Eddie Garcia | So | Valley View (SS) | 22:10.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
306 | Connor Tantraphol | So | Arcadia (SS) | 22:12.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
307 | Julian Ballar | So | Warren (SS) | 22:13.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
308 | Joshua Fueston | So | Cerritos (SS) | 22:24.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
309 | Zachary Walls | So | Academy for Academic Excellence | 22:25.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
310 | Ryan Drew | So | Torrance (SS) | 22:26.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
311 | Oliver Swick | So | Mira Costa (SS) | 22:26.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
312 | Benjamin Lim | So | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 22:27.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
313 | Christopher Smith | So | Peninsula (SS) | 22:27.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
314 | Dylan Miller | So | Ocean View (SS) | 22:30.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
315 | Hung Nguyen | So | Corona del Mar (SS) | 22:30.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
316 | Jordan Okuongha | So | Warren (SS) | 22:30.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
317 | Bryan Tran | So | Rosemead (SS) | 22:38.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
318 | Issac Cheng | Sr | Arcadia (SS) | 22:40.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
319 | William Ziolkowski | So | Peninsula (SS) | 22:43.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
320 | Brandon Lam | So | Fountain Valley (SS) | 22:44.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
321 | Haili Kuang | So | Gabrielino (SS) | 22:47.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
322 | Kaleo Navarro Falcon | So | Foothill Technology (SS) | 22:52.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
323 | Khang Nguyen | So | Fountain Valley (SS) | 22:58.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
324 | Derek Hsu | So | Cerritos (SS) | 23:02.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
325 | Joshua Brown | Fr | Taft (William Howard) (LA) | 23:03.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
326 | Fernando Madrigal | So | Esperanza (SS) | 23:05.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
327 | Chenxu Li | Fr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 23:07.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
328 | Hunter Walls | So | Academy for Academic Excellence | 23:07.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
329 | Huy Chau | So | Torrance (SS) | 23:11.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
330 | Reid Olgin | So | Edison (SS) | 23:14.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
331 | Chengyu Song | So | Temple City (SS) | 23:21.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
332 | Bryan Santana | So | Century (SS) | 23:23.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
333 | Trevor Plotkin | So | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 23:24.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
334 | Aaron Murgia-nolasco | So | Alta Loma (SS) | 23:25.4 | 7:48 | |||||||
335 | Eugene Won | So | Torrance (SS) | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
336 | Figueroa Diego | So | Savanna (SS) | 23:26.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
337 | Franklin Mcclintock | So | Esperanza (SS) | 23:28.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
338 | Edwin Suen | Fr | Arcadia (SS) | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
339 | Wayne Buff | So | Palm Desert (SS) | 23:40.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
340 | David Candelario | So | Paramount (SS) | 23:40.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
341 | Collin Hardy | So | Arcadia (SS) | 23:42.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
342 | Oliver Robles Grande | So | Temple City (SS) | 23:42.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
343 | Yovani Fabian | So | Desert Mirage (SS) | 23:48.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
344 | Emmanuel Flores | So | Santa Ana (SS) | 23:53.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
345 | Andrew Baron | So | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 23:57.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
346 | David Tello | So | Paramount (SS) | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
347 | Nathan Tran | So | Fountain Valley (SS) | 24:03.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
348 | Medby Zeltzer | So | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 24:04.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
349 | Alec Alvarez | So | Cerritos (SS) | 24:05.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
350 | Kevin Guerrero | So | Godinez (SS) | 24:18.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
351 | Jerrick Deng | So | Arcadia (SS) | 24:31.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
352 | Kai Nagai | So | Arcadia (SS) | 24:31.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
353 | Jason Nishimine | So | Esperanza (SS) | 25:10.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
354 | Gohan Cruz | So | Nordhoff (SS) | 25:11.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
355 | Calvin Heath | So | Esperanza (SS) | 25:14.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
356 | Matthew Jones | Fr | Redlands East Valley (SS) | 25:41.6 | 8:34 | |||||||
357 | Sho Yuasa | So | Peninsula (SS) | 25:41.6 | 8:34 | |||||||
358 | Aidan Walls | So | Academy for Academic Excellence | 25:43.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
359 | Ryan Gainer | Jr | Apple Valley (SS) | 25:56.7 | 8:39 | |||||||
360 | Nate Garber | Fr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 26:07.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
361 | Dylan Villanueva | So | Arcadia (SS) | 26:16.6 | 8:46 | |||||||
362 | Eric Escobar | So | Warren (SS) | 26:19.8 | 8:47 | |||||||
363 | Jason Bedard | So | Esperanza (SS) | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
364 | Javier Derramadero | Fr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 27:11.3 | 9:04 | |||||||
365 | Jefferson Davila | So | Hawthorne (SS) | 27:19.7 | 9:07 | |||||||
366 | Jesus Gaspar | So | Huntington Beach (SS) | 27:25.9 | 9:09 | |||||||
367 | Max Kwiatkowski | So | South Torrance (SS) | 28:20.8 | 9:27 | |||||||
368 | Juan Barba | So | Hawthorne (SS) | 28:46.9 | 9:36 | |||||||
369 | Noah Guerrero-hilton | So | Santa Ana (SS) | 29:02.7 | 9:41 | |||||||
370 | Julian Bastias | So | Peninsula (SS) | 29:31 | 9:50 | |||||||
371 | Siwoo Kim | So | Peninsula (SS) | 30:50.3 | 10:17 | |||||||
372 | Jack Fauese | So | Pacifica | 32:51.7 | 10:57 | 4/4 | 27/27 | 43/43 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
373 | Oscar Palomera | So | Crawford (SD) | 36:29.7 | 12:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Shamburg | Jr | Redondo Union (SS) | 16:08.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | Aiden Nakai | Sr | Redondo Union (SS) | 16:10.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
3 | Johnny Bulson | Jr | Redondo Union (SS) | 16:11.6 | 5:24 | |||||||
4 | Gavin Hasson | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 16:18.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
5 | Cole Arimond | Sr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 16:21.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
6 | Antonio Caruso | Jr | Redondo Union (SS) | 16:23.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
7 | Mateo Figeroa | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 16:33.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
8 | Hyun Lee | Jr | Redondo Union (SS) | 16:37.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
9 | Khalid Ibrahim | Sr | Ayala (SS) | 16:42.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
10 | Alexiey Casas | Sr | Ayala (SS) | 16:46.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
11 | Caleb Pascua | Jr | Redondo Union (SS) | 16:47.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
12 | James Kuhn | Jr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 16:48.5 | 5:36 | |||||||
13 | Nicholas Gabriel | Jr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 16:49.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
14 | Vincent Yao | Jr | Ayala (SS) | 16:50.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | Matheus Nguyen | Jr | Redondo Union (SS) | 16:51.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
16 | Andrew Park | Sr | Pacifica | 16:52.7 | 5:38 | 1/14 | 1/27 | 4/78 | 18:10 (1:18) |
18:10 (1:18) |
18:10 (1:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Jayden Lee | Jr | Ayala (SS) | 16:57.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
18 | Lucas Lindsay | Jr | Millikan (SS) | 16:58.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
19 | Richard Coates | Jr | Marina (SS) | 17:00.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
20 | Diego Hernandez | Jr | Millikan (SS) | 17:03.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
21 | Christopher Chu | Sr | Ayala (SS) | 17:03.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
22 | Darius Mandegary | Sr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 17:07.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
23 | Jack Madden | Sr | Millikan (SS) | 17:09.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
24 | Ricardo Silva | Sr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 17:10.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
25 | Gabriel Perez | Jr | Taft (William Howard) (LA) | 17:10.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
26 | Guillermo Ruiz | Sr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 17:11.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
27 | Ryan Yan | Sr | Gabrielino (SS) | 17:12.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
28 | Justin Wong | Jr | Gabrielino (SS) | 17:16.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
29 | Dynomite Wilson | Sr | Millikan (SS) | 17:17.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
30 | Agustin Delalamo | Jr | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
31 | Logan Ponce | Jr | Millikan (SS) | 17:20.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
32 | Enzo Casolari | Jr | Laguna Beach (SS) | 17:23.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
33 | Takuto Kawabe | So | Redondo Union (SS) | 17:23.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
34 | Owen Rhodes | Jr | Ayala (SS) | 17:26.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
35 | Moises Reyes | Sr | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 17:28.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
36 | Kevin Su | Jr | Wilson (Glen A.) - Hacienda Heig | 17:28.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
37 | Damian Godina | Sr | Ayala (SS) | 17:28.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
38 | Jonathan Sandoval | Sr | Woodbridge (SS) | 17:29.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
39 | Johnny Calderon | So | Santa Ana Valley (SS) | 17:29.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
40 | Angel Rodriguez | Jr | Torrance (SS) | 17:31.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
41 | Ryan James | Jr | Mira Costa (SS) | 17:31.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
42 | Jose Gonzalez | Jr | Santa Ana (SS) | 17:32.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
43 | William Tapia | Jr | Savanna (SS) | 17:32.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
44 | Maximiliano Olivares | Sr | Fullerton Union (SS) | 17:32.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
45 | Maxwel Bouffiou | Sr | Redondo Union (SS) | 17:34.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
46 | Josh Gonzalez | Jr | Foothill Technology (SS) | 17:36.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
47 | Sergio Soto | Sr | Savanna (SS) | 17:39.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
48 | Milo Popp Iv | Sr | Venice (LA) | 17:39.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
49 | I-zayah Hernandez | Jr | Beaumont (SS) | 17:43.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
50 | Eric Schulz | Jr | Torrance (SS) | 17:44.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
51 | Ryan Wun | Jr | Gabrielino (SS) | 17:46.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
52 | Aidan Nguyen | Sr | Rosemead (SS) | 17:47.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
53 | Matthew Desmond | Sr | Taft (William Howard) (LA) | 17:48.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
54 | Ehab Eltahir | So | Lakewood (SS) | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
55 | Julio De La Cruz | Jr | Millikan (SS) | 17:51.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
56 | Luke Larkin | Jr | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 17:51.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
57 | Christian Diaz | Sr | Millikan (SS) | 17:52.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
58 | Kelly Hebenton | Jr | Beaumont (SS) | 17:52.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
59 | Chase Richards | Jr | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 17:54.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
60 | Gabriel Amezcua | Sr | Torrance (SS) | 17:54.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
61 | Victor Mei | Jr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 17:55.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
62 | Harrison Mcclintock | Sr | Esperanza (SS) | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
63 | Mick Sumner | Jr | Ayala (SS) | 17:56.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
64 | Rocco Apostol | Jr | Taft (William Howard) (LA) | 17:58.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
65 | Matthew Long | Jr | Mira Costa (SS) | 17:59.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
66 | Damian Moreno | Jr | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 17:59.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
67 | Samuel Solis | Sr | Ocean View (SS) | 17:59.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
68 | Hung Vu | Jr | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 18:00.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
69 | Ryan Leitner | Jr | Fullerton Union (SS) | 18:01.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
70 | Nathan Yost | Sr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 18:01.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
71 | Enzo Lim | Jr | Redondo Union (SS) | 18:02.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
72 | Scott Hayashida | Sr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 18:02.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
73 | Beck Sorensen | Jr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 18:05.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
74 | Koa Smith | Sr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 18:06.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
75 | Dillon Klopstein | Jr | Redondo Union (SS) | 18:08.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
76 | Drakonious Gama | Jr | Lakewood (SS) | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
77 | Paul Kamboj | So | Newbury Park (SS) | 18:11.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
78 | Kaniel Yi | Jr | Foothill Technology (SS) | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
79 | Troy Staros | Jr | Ocean View (SS) | 18:12.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
80 | Anthony Pina | Jr | Redondo Union (SS) | 18:12.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
81 | Tyler Yuan | Jr | Mira Costa (SS) | 18:16.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
82 | Ethan Ruchirojampai | Sr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 18:17.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
83 | Pavel Bustamante | Sr | Santa Ana Valley (SS) | 18:18.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
84 | Tino Velasco | Jr | Foothill Technology (SS) | 18:18.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
85 | Joshua Spradlin | Jr | Torrance (SS) | 18:19.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
86 | Ren Nakanishi | Jr | Torrance (SS) | 18:19.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
87 | Shad Toth | Sr | Edison (SS) | 18:20.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
88 | Ruben Alvarez | Sr | Aliso Niguel (SS) | 18:20.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
89 | Adrian Hernandez | Jr | Santa Ana (SS) | 18:21.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
90 | Aaron Moy | Jr | Laguna Beach (SS) | 18:21.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
91 | Jake Puebla | Jr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 18:22.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
92 | Omar Oregel | Jr | Rosemead (SS) | 18:22.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
93 | Jonathan Lopez | So | Villa Park (SS) | 18:23.8 | 6:08 | |||||||
94 | Jean Shorts | Sr | Laguna Beach (SS) | 18:24.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
95 | Daniel Sanchez-andrade | Jr | Paramount (SS) | 18:24.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
96 | Lawrence Galang | Jr | Ayala (SS) | 18:24.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
97 | Ethan Mcclung | Jr | Edison (SS) | 18:24.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
98 | Noah Volpe | Sr | Laguna Beach (SS) | 18:27.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
99 | Jacob Cohen | Sr | Mira Costa (SS) | 18:27.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
100 | Emilio Sandate | Sr | Warren (SS) | 18:28.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
101 | Paul Chandler | Jr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 18:29.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
102 | Tristan Kanner | Jr | Newbury Park (SS) | 18:29.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
103 | Emmanuel Flores | Jr | Ocean View (SS) | 18:29.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
104 | Sean Chan | Jr | Arcadia (SS) | 18:30.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
105 | Tu Ton | Sr | Ocean View (SS) | 18:31.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
106 | Jibril Dadabhoy | So | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 18:31.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
107 | Connor Depriest | Jr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 18:32.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
108 | Daniel Estrada | Jr | Mira Costa (SS) | 18:33.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
109 | Don York | Sr | Redondo Union (SS) | 18:33.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
110 | Jonathan Cailleaux | Sr | Edison (SS) | 18:34.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
111 | Jack Kjar | Jr | Mira Costa (SS) | 18:35.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
112 | Noah Gullo-ingram | Jr | Taft (William Howard) (LA) | 18:35.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
113 | David Saldana | Sr | Canyon Springs (SS) | 18:35.5 | 6:12 | |||||||
114 | Matthew Low | Jr | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 18:36.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
115 | Armando Solis | Jr | Ocean View (SS) | 18:36.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
116 | Kyle Baldocchi | Sr | Mira Costa (SS) | 18:36.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
117 | Tyler Prestwich | Sr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 18:37.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
118 | Alejandro Corrales | Jr | Crawford (SD) | 18:38.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
119 | Jonah Mcmurray | Jr | Millikan (SS) | 18:38.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
120 | James Christman | Sr | Pacifica | 18:39.7 | 6:13 | 2/14 | 2/27 | 25/77 | 18:59 (0:20) |
18:59 (0:20) |
18:59 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
121 | Broden Black | Jr | Valley View (SS) | 18:39.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
122 | Freddy Sanchez | Jr | Savanna (SS) | 18:39.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
123 | Adrian Portillo | Jr | Millikan (SS) | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
124 | Jake Sasaki | Sr | Torrance (SS) | 18:42.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
125 | Wiley Stroben | Sr | Millikan (SS) | 18:43.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
126 | Levi Diniakos | Sr | Millikan (SS) | 18:44.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
127 | Maddox Hoa | Jr | Gabrielino (SS) | 18:48.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
128 | Vince De Guzman | Jr | Torrance (SS) | 18:50.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
129 | Luke Ziegler | Jr | Redlands East Valley (SS) | 18:52.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
130 | Gilbert Perez | Jr | Ocean View (SS) | 18:52.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
131 | Gregory Ayala | So | Lakewood (SS) | 18:54.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
132 | Reed Gorsuch | Sr | Villa Park (SS) | 18:56.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
133 | Jonathan Kim | Sr | Culver City (SS) | 18:57.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
134 | Ethan Dworzak | Sr | Woodbridge (SS) | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
135 | Cameron Huang | Jr | Arcadia (SS) | 18:58.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
136 | Matteo Sun | Jr | Cerritos (SS) | 18:58.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
137 | Rodrigo Gutierrez | Jr | Santa Ana Valley (SS) | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
138 | Mathew Perez | Sr | Valley View (SS) | 18:59.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
139 | Dominic Perrico | So | Coronado High School | 19:00.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
140 | Carter Day | Jr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 19:00.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
141 | Nicholas Benavides | Sr | Warren (SS) | 19:00.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
142 | Miguel Mendoza | Jr | Godinez (SS) | 19:01.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
143 | Nathen Medina | Sr | Beaumont (SS) | 19:02.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
144 | Alex Hernandez | Jr | Savanna (SS) | 19:02.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
145 | Nathan Womack | Sr | Huntington Beach (SS) | 19:03.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
146 | Tohma Kuroyanagi | Sr | Torrance (SS) | 19:03.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
147 | Ethan Chiang | Sr | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 19:05.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
148 | Jayden Benson | So | Newbury Park (SS) | 19:05.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
149 | Moises Hernandez | Jr | Century (SS) | 19:05.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
150 | Logan Nevetsen | Sr | Pacifica | 19:06.3 | 6:22 | 3/14 | 4/27 | 20/62 | 18:54.7 | 18:54.7 | 18:54.7 | |
151 | Matthew Bullicer | Sr | Wilson - Long Beach (SS) | 19:06.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
152 | Ken Siman | Fr | Beaumont (SS) | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
153 | Kendall Kurihara | Sr | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 19:07.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
154 | Jack Knox | Sr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 19:07.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
155 | Alton Chan | Jr | Cerritos (SS) | 19:07.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
156 | Nicholas Tang | Jr | Gabrielino (SS) | 19:07.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
157 | Ronaldo Brizuela | Jr | Wilson (Glen A.) - Hacienda Heig | 19:08.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
158 | Andrew Cao | Sr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 19:08.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
159 | Christian Bahena | Jr | Paramount (SS) | 19:08.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
160 | Tyler Roth | Sr | Peninsula (SS) | 19:09.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
161 | Jackson Miller | Jr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 19:10.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
162 | Holden Harper | Sr | Huntington Beach (SS) | 19:11.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
163 | Ethan Ryan | Jr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
164 | Jazen Apostol | Jr | Cerritos (SS) | 19:13.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
165 | Jesus Aguilar | Jr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 19:13.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
166 | Ryan Seare | Jr | Coronado High School | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
167 | Will Chambliss | Jr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 19:14.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
168 | Danny Abraham | Sr | South Torrance (SS) | 19:15.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
169 | Sam Hatch | Sr | Edison (SS) | 19:16.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
170 | Ethan Wong | Jr | Gabrielino (SS) | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
171 | Blake Hughes | Sr | Fountain Valley (SS) | 19:17.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
172 | Ryan Tran | So | Wilson (Glen A.) - Hacienda Heig | 19:17.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
173 | Trevor Gilson | So | Yorba Linda (SS) | 19:17.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
174 | Caleb Martinez | Jr | Millikan (SS) | 19:17.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
175 | Ryan Sam | Jr | Gabrielino (SS) | 19:18.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
176 | Ezekiel Kuhn | Fr | Coronado High School | 19:19.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
177 | Cameron Do | Jr | Woodbridge (SS) | 19:20.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
178 | Emiliano Lopez | Jr | Wilson (Glen A.) - Hacienda Heig | 19:20.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
179 | Julio Ulloa | Jr | Wilson (Glen A.) - Hacienda Heig | 19:22.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
180 | Jacob Elgindi | So | Marina (SS) | 19:23.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
181 | Nathan Wolf | Sr | Foothill Technology (SS) | 19:23.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
182 | Sean Larson | Jr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 19:24.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
183 | Dylan Martinez | Jr | Ocean View (SS) | 19:24.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
184 | Garrett Halka | Sr | Aliso Niguel (SS) | 19:24.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
185 | Wesley Chiang | Jr | Arcadia (SS) | 19:25.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
186 | Reid Kuwabara | Sr | Culver City (SS) | 19:26.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
187 | Andy Pena | Sr | Godinez (SS) | 19:27.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
188 | Diego Garcia | Fr | Arlington (SS) | 19:27.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
189 | Ranel Ramac | Jr | Redondo Union (SS) | 19:28.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
190 | Victor Li | Sr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 19:28.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
191 | Logan Dusfrane | So | Coronado High School | 19:29.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
192 | Daniel Valdovinos | Jr | Rosemead (SS) | 19:30.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
193 | German Santibanez | So | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 19:31.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
194 | Evan Olivares | Fr | Taft (William Howard) (LA) | 19:34.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
195 | Dominic Vukojevic | Sr | Edison (SS) | 19:34.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
196 | Andrew Corral | So | Beaumont (SS) | 19:35.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
197 | Ivan Blanco | Jr | Godinez (SS) | 19:35.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
198 | Christian Maes | So | Wilson - Long Beach (SS) | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
199 | Felix Robbins | Jr | Laguna Beach (SS) | 19:36.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
200 | Charlie Rosas | Sr | Wilson - Long Beach (SS) | 19:36.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
201 | Hudson Harris | Jr | Aliso Niguel (SS) | 19:36.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
202 | Kenichiro Torii | Jr | Torrance (SS) | 19:37.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
203 | Aaron Soriano | Sr | Pacifica | 19:37.5 | 6:33 | 4/14 | 5/27 | 20/54 | ||||
204 | Jeremy Syn | Jr | Cerritos (SS) | 19:37.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
205 | Dylan Richardson | So | Lakewood (SS) | 19:40.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
206 | Andrew Inital | Sr | Wilson (Glen A.) - Hacienda Heig | 19:40.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
207 | Arturo Magana | Jr | Godinez (SS) | 19:43.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
208 | Camden Yi | Sr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 19:43.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
209 | Khoa Do | Jr | Arcadia (SS) | 19:44.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
210 | Fernando Gutierrez | So | Leuzinger (SS) | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
211 | Alex Avila | Sr | Godinez (SS) | 19:45.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
212 | Alex Aguilar | Fr | Savanna (SS) | 19:45.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
213 | Rodrigo Montiel Miquiorena | Jr | Villa Park (SS) | 19:46.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
214 | Nicholas Jensen | Jr | Laguna Beach (SS) | 19:46.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
215 | Steven Moran | Jr | Gabrielino (SS) | 19:47.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
216 | Isaac Jossel | Jr | Venice (LA) | 19:49.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
217 | Jered Yagi | Jr | Huntington Beach (SS) | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
218 | Peter Ellis | Fr | Coronado High School | 19:51.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
219 | Albert Macias | Sr | Legacy College Prep | 19:51.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
220 | Anthony Sun | Jr | Woodbridge (SS) | 19:52.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
221 | Samuel Ramirez | Fr | Villa Park (SS) | 19:52.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
222 | Logan Hotchkiss | Fr | Villa Park (SS) | 19:52.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
223 | Richard Di Prima | Fr | Rosemead (SS) | 19:52.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
224 | Matthew Estevez | Sr | Warren (SS) | 19:54.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
225 | Jefferson Martinez | Sr | Desert Mirage (SS) | 19:54.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
226 | Kevin Yin | Sr | Arcadia (SS) | 19:55.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
227 | Austen Arbuthnot | Jr | Arcadia (SS) | 19:55.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
228 | Rafael Lopez | Jr | Saddleback (SS) | 19:56.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
229 | Eric Rodriguez | Sr | Redondo Union (SS) | 19:59.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
230 | Joseph Munoz | Jr | Valley View (SS) | 19:59.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
231 | Ethan Sanchez | Jr | Redlands East Valley (SS) | 19:59.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
232 | Jose Torres | Fr | Beaumont (SS) | 19:59.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
233 | Edgar Ballinas | So | Santa Ana (SS) | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
234 | Ryan Aguilar | Jr | Savanna (SS) | 20:04.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
235 | Jonathan Choi | Sr | South Torrance (SS) | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
236 | Jacob Sydnor | Jr | Ayala (SS) | 20:05.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
237 | Daniel Tochner | Jr | Taft (William Howard) (LA) | 20:06.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
238 | Derek Somers | So | Chadwick (SS) | 20:07.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
239 | Gabriel Linares | Jr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 20:08.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
240 | Gabriel Escobedo | Sr | Warren (SS) | 20:08.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
241 | Luis Griego | Sr | Villa Park (SS) | 20:09.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
242 | Angel Virgen Jimenez | Jr | Foothill Technology (SS) | 20:10.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
243 | Sam Martinez Holle | Jr | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 20:10.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
244 | Max Barrow | Sr | Laguna Beach (SS) | 20:10.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
245 | Shaun Wagener | Fr | Laguna Beach (SS) | 20:11.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
246 | Jude Cholo Kamlan | So | Newbury Park (SS) | 20:13.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
247 | Riley Yoon | Jr | Yorba Linda (SS) | 20:13.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
248 | Israel Acevedo | Jr | Big Bear (SS) | 20:13.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
249 | Damien Lopez | Fr | Arlington (SS) | 20:13.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
250 | Gael Najera | Jr | Peninsula (SS) | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
251 | Carson Kull | Fr | Laguna Beach (SS) | 20:14.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
252 | Jason Tenazas | Sr | Cerritos (SS) | 20:14.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
253 | Wyatt Olevson | So | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 20:14.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
254 | Evan Wheatfill | So | Coronado High School | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
255 | Liam Nissley | Jr | Alta Loma (SS) | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
256 | Wayne Hampton | So | Beaumont (SS) | 20:17.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
257 | Joshua Trujillo | So | Canoga Park (LA) | 20:17.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
258 | Jim Tobar | So | Canoga Park (LA) | 20:19.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
259 | Brandon Tukua | So | Marina (SS) | 20:19.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
260 | Steven Shi | Jr | Temple City (SS) | 20:19.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
261 | Isaac Dehaan | So | Big Bear (SS) | 20:20.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
262 | Easton Davis | Jr | Venice (LA) | 20:20.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
263 | Gabriel Salas | Sr | Legacy College Prep | 20:21.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
264 | Jack Stewart | Sr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 20:21.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
265 | Angel Vergara | Jr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 20:23.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
266 | Guadalupe Vazquez | Sr | Santa Ana (SS) | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
267 | Andrew Cedeno | Jr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 20:24.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
268 | David Parra-lopez | Jr | Crawford (SD) | 20:24.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
269 | Micah Luck | Sr | Ayala (SS) | 20:24.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
270 | Christian Tang | Sr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 20:24.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
271 | Jack Yoshioka | Sr | Culver City (SS) | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
272 | Benicio Mora-fattorini | Jr | Culver City (SS) | 20:26.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
273 | Caleb Kuhn | Sr | Coronado High School | 20:26.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
274 | Kieth Wong | Jr | Rosemead (SS) | 20:26.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
275 | Samuel Rison | So | Venice (LA) | 20:26.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
276 | Kingston Nash | Jr | Samueli Academy (SS) | 20:26.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
277 | Trent German | Jr | Academy for Academic Excellence | 20:26.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
278 | Karol Navarro | Sr | Marina (SS) | 20:26.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
279 | Adam Nguyen | Jr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 20:27.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
280 | Ricardo Chavez | Sr | Desert Mirage (SS) | 20:28.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
281 | Angel Gonzalez Ramirez | So | Indio (SS) | 20:29.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
282 | Brandon Vuong | Jr | Gabrielino (SS) | 20:30.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
283 | Josiah Chun | Jr | Esperanza (SS) | 20:30.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
284 | Abraham Perez | So | Big Bear (SS) | 20:30.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
285 | Bryan Agustin | Jr | Godinez (SS) | 20:32.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
286 | Matt Karacic | Jr | Woodbridge (SS) | 20:33.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
287 | Ethan Tiffany | Jr | Redondo Union (SS) | 20:34.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
288 | Matthew Mai | Jr | Gabrielino (SS) | 20:34.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
289 | Ryan Ngu | Jr | Rosemead (SS) | 20:35.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
290 | Gen Furumoto | Jr | Culver City (SS) | 20:36.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
291 | Alex Rodriguez | Jr | Canyon Springs (SS) | 20:38.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
292 | Nathan Seto | Jr | Cerritos (SS) | 20:41.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
293 | Jireh Alvarado | Jr | Beaumont (SS) | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
294 | Noah Lam | Jr | Edison (SS) | 20:43.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
295 | Anthony Sanchez | Sr | Savanna (SS) | 20:46.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
296 | Jeremiah Fulache | Sr | Canyon Springs (SS) | 20:47.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
297 | Micah Torres | So | Wilson (Glen A.) - Hacienda Heig | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
298 | Michael Lingren | Jr | Pacifica | 20:49.4 | 6:56 | 5/14 | 7/27 | 28/47 | 21:43 (0:54) |
21:43 (0:54) |
21:43 (0:54) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
299 | Isaac Chang | Sr | Arcadia (SS) | 20:50.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
300 | Angelo Soriano | Jr | Savanna (SS) | 20:51.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
301 | Charlie Lane | Jr | Culver City (SS) | 20:54.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
302 | Luke Winters | Jr | Alta Loma (SS) | 20:54.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
303 | Gregory (cal) Miller | Jr | Culver City (SS) | 20:55.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
304 | Nick K Tang | Jr | Gabrielino (SS) | 20:56.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
305 | Luke Punongbayan | Sr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 20:56.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
306 | Sergio Rivas | Sr | Whittier Christian (SS) | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
307 | Joel Woodcook | So | Alta Loma (SS) | 20:57.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
308 | Jose Prieto | Jr | Rancho Alamitos (SS) | 20:57.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
309 | Erik Zuniga | Sr | Pacifica | 20:58 | 6:59 | 6/14 | 8/27 | 25/44 | 20:22.4 | 20:22.4 | 20:22.4 | |
310 | Aidan Nguyen | Sr | Pacifica | 20:59.7 | 7:00 | 7/14 | 9/27 | 18/33 | 23:13 (2:13) |
23:13 (2:13) |
23:13 (2:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
311 | Zelan Harris | Jr | Apple Valley (SS) | 21:00.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
312 | Calob Choi | Fr | Arlington (SS) | 21:01.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
313 | Fuma Takahashi | Jr | Cerritos (SS) | 21:01.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
314 | Fushao Lee | Sr | Gabrielino (SS) | 21:02.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
315 | Cayden Johnson | Sr | Alta Loma (SS) | 21:02.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
316 | Ivan Cheng | Jr | Cerritos (SS) | 21:02.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
317 | Judah Batstone | So | Lakewood (SS) | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
318 | Ammar Abuhamdeh | Jr | Fountain Valley (SS) | 21:03.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
319 | Gavin Meza | Jr | Alta Loma (SS) | 21:04.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
320 | Julio Galeana | Jr | Canyon Springs (SS) | 21:06.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
321 | Jude Ponsar-meade | Jr | Lakewood (SS) | 21:07.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
322 | Elsdon Wong | Jr | Alhambra (SS) | 21:08.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
323 | Henry Rasmussen | Jr | Canyon Springs (SS) | 21:10.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
324 | Andrew Dunlop | Jr | Pacifica | 21:10.4 | 7:03 | 8/14 | 10/27 | 13/28 | 20:29.8 | 20:29.8 | 20:29.8 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
325 | Tommy Kidder | Sr | Pacifica | 21:10.8 | 7:04 | 9/14 | 12/27 | 9/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
326 | Braden Abel | Jr | Redondo Union (SS) | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
327 | Jonathan Yu | Jr | Alhambra (SS) | 21:13.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
328 | Samuel Redman | Jr | Millikan (SS) | 21:13.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
329 | Roman Guzman | Jr | Santa Ana (SS) | 21:14.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
330 | Manuel Mendoza | Jr | Santa Ana (SS) | 21:14.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
331 | Daniel Delgadillo | Sr | Canoga Park (LA) | 21:14.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
332 | Michael Luu | Jr | Pacifica | 21:14.9 | 7:05 | 10/14 | 14/27 | 6/16 | 23:08 (1:53) |
23:08 (1:53) |
23:08 (1:53) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
333 | Max Chang-amayo | Jr | Arcadia (SS) | 21:14.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
334 | Emmanuel Serafin-galicia | So | NOVA Early College High School | 21:16.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
335 | Kevyn Jacinto | Sr | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 21:17.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
336 | Isai Mercado | Sr | Santa Ana (SS) | 21:18.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
337 | Elijah Milton | Fr | Woodcrest Christian (SS) | 21:18.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
338 | Blake Zeutzius | Jr | Edison (SS) | 21:18.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
339 | Tylor Griffin | Sr | Culver City (SS) | 21:19.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
340 | Ethan Chin | Jr | Temple City (SS) | 21:20.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
341 | Szyonne Salita | Jr | Wilson (Glen A.) - Hacienda Heig | 21:22.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
342 | Aidan Kelley | Jr | South Torrance (SS) | 21:23.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
343 | Matthew Rosenbaum | So | Chadwick (SS) | 21:24.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
344 | Thomas Trueworthy | Jr | Big Bear (SS) | 21:27.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
345 | Jimmy Galdamez | Jr | Canoga Park (LA) | 21:27.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
346 | Michael Bai | So | Woodcrest Christian (SS) | 21:28.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
347 | Ian Kim | Jr | Culver City (SS) | 21:30.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
348 | Hudson Skinner | So | Coronado High School | 21:30.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
349 | Andy Del Valle | Sr | Canoga Park (LA) | 21:30.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
350 | David Ozaeta | Jr | Cerritos (SS) | 21:34.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
351 | Hayden Umipig | So | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 21:35.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
352 | Andrew Adachi | So | Cerritos (SS) | 21:36.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
353 | Anthony Alexander | So | Arlington (SS) | 21:38.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
354 | Joseph Quiroz | Jr | Alta Loma (SS) | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
355 | Daniel Valencia | So | Beaumont (SS) | 21:40.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
356 | Max Schaweaker | So | Wilson - Long Beach (SS) | 21:41.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
357 | Kendrick Gonzalez | Jr | Citrus Hill (SS) | 21:42.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
358 | Miko Salalila | Jr | San Jacinto (SS) | 21:42.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
359 | Andrew Hernandez | Jr | Alta Loma (SS) | 21:43.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
360 | Alan Perez | Sr | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 21:44.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
361 | Daniel Capacete | Fr | Arlington (SS) | 21:45.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
362 | Franco Ordica | Jr | San Jacinto (SS) | 21:46.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
363 | Skai Bang | Jr | Cerritos (SS) | 21:47.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
364 | Aiden Robledo | So | Beaumont (SS) | 21:47.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
365 | Angel Romero | Jr | Estancia (SS) | 21:48.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
366 | Saul Sandoval | Sr | Villa Park (SS) | 21:48.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
367 | Nathan Chilin | Jr | South Torrance (SS) | 21:48.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
368 | Javier Jimenez | Jr | Samueli Academy (SS) | 21:50.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
369 | Preston Dang | Jr | Marina (SS) | 21:51.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
370 | Thristan Cabada | Jr | NOVA Early College High School | 21:55.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
371 | Kaiden Contino | Sr | South Torrance (SS) | 21:55.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
372 | Rafael Saldana | So | Canoga Park (LA) | 21:55.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
373 | Dresden Mcelroy | So | Woodcrest Christian (SS) | 21:57.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
374 | Noah Wong | Jr | Wilson - Long Beach (SS) | 21:58.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
375 | Joshua Murillo | Jr | Hawthorne (SS) | 22:00.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
376 | Justin Ly | Jr | Rosemead (SS) | 22:03.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
377 | Roaldo Lara | Sr | Arlington (SS) | 22:03.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
378 | Jadon Rhee | Jr | Pacifica | 22:04.3 | 7:21 | 11/14 | 17/27 | 7/13 | 21:39.9 | 21:39.9 | 21:39.9 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
379 | Vincent Nguyen | Jr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 22:05.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
380 | Jose Romero | Jr | Ocean View (SS) | 22:05.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
381 | Diego Enriquez | Jr | Saddleback (SS) | 22:06.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
382 | Hector Vela | Fr | Indio (SS) | 22:07.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
383 | Manuel Martinez | Sr | Canyon Springs (SS) | 22:09.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
384 | Augustin Gonzalez | Jr | Samueli Academy (SS) | 22:09.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
385 | Alexander Suarez | Jr | Leuzinger (SS) | 22:09.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
386 | Leal Adam | Sr | Savanna (SS) | 22:14.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
387 | Isaiah Griffin | Jr | Culver City (SS) | 22:16.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
388 | Ivan Azurdia | Fr | Canoga Park (LA) | 22:16.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
389 | George Martinez | Jr | Century (SS) | 22:17.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
390 | Riley Ocampo | So | St. Anthony (SS) | 22:18.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
391 | Jann Vazquez | Jr | Apple Valley (SS) | 22:20.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
392 | Elias Mann | Fr | Arlington (SS) | 22:21.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
393 | Sebastian Kublin Fernandez | Fr | Villa Park (SS) | 22:22.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
394 | Michael Lappin | So | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 22:24.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
395 | Patrick Leiby | Fr | Villa Park (SS) | 22:25.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
396 | Joshua Choi | Jr | Arlington (SS) | 22:26.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
397 | Anthony Carmona | Sr | Savanna (SS) | 22:29.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
398 | Cesar Apolonio | Jr | Saddleback (SS) | 22:29.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
399 | Christian Jung | Sr | South Torrance (SS) | 22:30.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
400 | Vincent Nichols | Jr | Ocean View (SS) | 22:30.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
401 | Ayden Heston | So | Marina (SS) | 22:35.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
402 | Jon Demery | Jr | NOVA Early College High School | 22:35.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
403 | Matthew Canales | Sr | Pacifica | 22:40.7 | 7:34 | 12/14 | 20/27 | 5/7 | ||||
404 | Bradley Sukwanto | Jr | Arcadia (SS) | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
405 | Christopher Ruiz | Sr | Citrus Hill (SS) | 22:45.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
406 | Angel Mora | Sr | Godinez (SS) | 22:45.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
407 | Danny Nguyen | Jr | Westminster (SS) | 22:53.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
408 | Joshua Truman | Sr | Coronado High School | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
409 | Dillon Edwards | Sr | Woodbridge (SS) | 22:57.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
410 | Micah Kudo | Sr | Cerritos (SS) | 22:58.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
411 | Gordan Zhu | Jr | Rosemead (SS) | 22:59.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
412 | Edward Roacho | Jr | Warren (SS) | 23:00.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
413 | Jayden Sahussanun | Jr | Cerritos (SS) | 23:01.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
414 | Daniel Chu | Jr | Temple City (SS) | 23:01.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
415 | Matthew Nguyen | So | Westminster (SS) | 23:02.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
416 | Jacob Price | Sr | Torrance (SS) | 23:09.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
417 | Aidan Garner | Jr | Temple City (SS) | 23:10.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
418 | Caleb Dorsey | Jr | Venice (LA) | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
419 | Jason Ma | Jr | Gabrielino (SS) | 23:12.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
420 | Benny Lopez | Jr | Legacy College Prep | 23:14.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
421 | Victor Penaloza | Jr | San Jacinto (SS) | 23:15.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
422 | Bill Bach | Sr | Pacifica | 23:15.8 | 7:45 | 13/14 | 23/27 | 6/6 | 23:36 (0:20) |
23:36 (0:20) |
23:36 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
423 | Huzaifa Rangwala | Jr | Foothill Technology (SS) | 23:19.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
424 | Christian Cox | Jr | Alta Loma (SS) | 23:20.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
425 | Jaime Beltran | Jr | Gabrielino (SS) | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
426 | Christian Villarosa | Jr | Alhambra (SS) | 23:22.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
427 | Shuaib Siddiqui | So | Torrance (SS) | 23:23.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
428 | Andrew Chung | Jr | Cerritos (SS) | 23:25.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
429 | Gilberto Garcia | Jr | Warren (SS) | 23:26.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
430 | Sebastian Cruz | Jr | Hawthorne (SS) | 23:32.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
431 | Salomon Riuadeneyra | Sr | San Jacinto (SS) | 23:33.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
432 | Christian Lorenzo | Sr | Godinez (SS) | 23:34.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
433 | Rodney Hernandez | Sr | Rancho Alamitos (SS) | 23:38.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
434 | Robert Guardian | Jr | Cerritos (SS) | 23:38.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
435 | Christopher Ramirez | Sr | Legacy College Prep | 23:41.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
436 | Jose Arriaga | So | San Jacinto (SS) | 23:43.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
437 | Preston Tao | So | Chadwick (SS) | 23:49.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
438 | Josue Salazar | Jr | Leuzinger (SS) | 23:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
439 | Christopher Magana | Jr | San Jacinto (SS) | 23:55.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
440 | Joshua Samortin | Sr | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
441 | Tristan Hwang | Jr | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 24:02.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
442 | Levi Loureiro | Jr | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 24:03.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
443 | Makoa Bocalan | Jr | Cerritos (SS) | 24:04.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
444 | Simon Lee | Jr | Temple City (SS) | 24:10.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
445 | Jesus Lopez | Sr | Savanna (SS) | 24:10.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
446 | Osbaldo Marin | So | Citrus Hill (SS) | 24:11.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
447 | Axel Ramirez | Jr | Citrus Hill (SS) | 24:13.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
448 | Dylan Huang | Jr | Temple City (SS) | 24:14.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
449 | Shane Garcia | Jr | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 24:15.7 | 8:05 | |||||||
450 | Tobin Tremper | Fr | Whittier Christian (SS) | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
451 | Anthony Turrubiartes | Jr | San Jacinto (SS) | 24:18.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
452 | Skyler Geczi | Sr | South Torrance (SS) | 24:24.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
453 | Hugo Colino | Sr | San Jacinto (SS) | 24:25.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
454 | Kimani Moore | Jr | Culver City (SS) | 24:27.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
455 | Demetrio Ochoa | Jr | Rancho Mirage (SS) | 24:28.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
456 | Christoper Cooper | So | NOVA Early College High School | 24:32.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
457 | Aidan Moyer | Jr | Gabrielino (SS) | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
458 | David Coleman | Fr | Whittier Christian (SS) | 24:42.3 | 8:14 | |||||||
459 | Joshua Zhang | Jr | Chadwick (SS) | 24:49.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
460 | Alex Lemus | Sr | Apple Valley (SS) | 24:51.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
461 | Raymond Li | Jr | Temple City (SS) | 25:03.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
462 | Mario Guzman-ceniceros | Fr | NOVA Early College High School | 25:03.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
463 | George Uribe | Jr | Alhambra (SS) | 25:10.5 | 8:24 | |||||||
464 | Daniel Castro | Sr | Legacy College Prep | 25:14.1 | 8:25 | |||||||
465 | Andres Goodwin | So | Beaumont (SS) | 25:14.5 | 8:25 | |||||||
466 | Moises Aguirre | Jr | Leuzinger (SS) | 25:25.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
467 | Ryan Liang | Jr | Alhambra (SS) | 25:26.8 | 8:29 | |||||||
468 | Michael Paxtor Chavez | So | Canoga Park (LA) | 25:35.4 | 8:32 | |||||||
469 | Isaac Renteria | Sr | Savanna (SS) | 25:36.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
470 | Ayden Ruesga | Sr | Arlington (SS) | 25:39.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
471 | Dung Dao | Sr | Alhambra (SS) | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
472 | Emilio Calvo | Sr | Hawthorne (SS) | 25:41.6 | 8:34 | |||||||
473 | Manuel Ruelas | Sr | Santa Ana (SS) | 25:46.4 | 8:35 | |||||||
474 | Ivan Duong | So | Westminster (SS) | 25:55.4 | 8:38 | |||||||
475 | Nathan Lopez | Jr | Samueli Academy (SS) | 25:56.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
476 | Darsh Singh | So | Arlington (SS) | 26:00.3 | 8:40 | |||||||
477 | Devin Cuison | Sr | Cerritos (SS) | 26:02.3 | 8:41 | |||||||
478 | Adrian Gonzalez | Jr | Samueli Academy (SS) | 26:04.4 | 8:41 | |||||||
479 | Brandon Garcia Martinez | Fr | Rancho Mirage (SS) | 26:05.1 | 8:42 | |||||||
480 | Josue Luis | Sr | Godinez (SS) | 26:05.5 | 8:42 | |||||||
481 | Daniel Ponomarenko | Jr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 26:23.5 | 8:48 | |||||||
482 | Oliver Clark | Jr | Alta Loma (SS) | 26:24.8 | 8:48 | |||||||
483 | Pete Villegas | So | Estancia (SS) | 26:30.7 | 8:50 | |||||||
484 | Cody Jaskulsky | So | Marina (SS) | 26:37.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
485 | Breizhlander Vidal | So | Villa Park (SS) | 26:43.7 | 8:55 | |||||||
486 | Zack Granite | So | Wilson - Long Beach (SS) | 26:57.5 | 8:59 | |||||||
487 | Ethan Montoya | Jr | St. Anthony (SS) | 27:18.6 | 9:06 | |||||||
488 | Jose Orozco | Jr | Rancho Mirage (SS) | 27:29.7 | 9:10 | |||||||
489 | Jaxton Castillo | Fr | Rancho Mirage (SS) | 27:34 | 9:11 | |||||||
490 | Jonathan Hernandez | Sr | Leuzinger (SS) | 27:39.2 | 9:13 | |||||||
491 | Isaiah Gomez | Fr | Whittier Christian (SS) | 27:59.9 | 9:20 | |||||||
492 | Andres Vasquez | Sr | Rosemead (SS) | 28:17.1 | 9:26 | |||||||
493 | Damian Vera | Fr | Rancho Mirage (SS) | 28:23.1 | 9:28 | |||||||
494 | Alejandro Llamas | Sr | Hawthorne (SS) | 30:28.7 | 10:10 | |||||||
495 | Cristofer Aguilar | Sr | San Jacinto (SS) | 30:34.3 | 10:11 | |||||||
496 | Angel Escatel Martinez | Sr | San Jacinto (SS) | 30:40.3 | 10:13 | |||||||
497 | Gilberto Ortiz | Jr | Leuzinger (SS) | 31:00.3 | 10:20 | |||||||
498 | Spencer Aronsky | Sr | Pacifica | 31:30.2 | 10:30 | 14/14 | 26/27 | 4/5 | 32:49 (1:19) |
32:49 (1:19) |
32:49 (1:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
499 | Daniel Moncur | Sr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 31:33.8 | 10:31 | |||||||
500 | Jahser Torres | Fr | Legacy College Prep | 33:25.5 | 11:09 | |||||||
501 | Joseph Bartash | Jr | Samueli Academy (SS) | 33:30.1 | 11:10 | |||||||
502 | Joshua Virgen | Jr | Saddleback (SS) | 36:43.7 | 12:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redondo Union (SS) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
81:12 16:14 5:25 |
16 | Andrew Shamburg Jr 16:08 5:23 1 |
Aiden Nakai Sr 16:10 5:23 2 |
Johnny Bulson Jr 16:12 5:24 3 |
Gavin Hasson So 16:18 5:26 4 |
Antonio Caruso Jr 16:24 5:28 6 |
Mateo Figeroa So 16:34 5:31 7 |
Hyun Lee Jr 16:37 5:32 8 |
2 | Ayala (SS) 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:21 |
84:21 16:52 5:37 |
66 | Khalid Ibrahim Sr 16:43 5:34 9 |
Alexiey Casas Sr 16:47 5:36 10 |
Vincent Yao Jr 16:50 5:37 13 |
Jayden Lee Jr 16:58 5:39 15 |
Christopher Chu Sr 17:04 5:41 19 |
Owen Rhodes Jr 17:26 5:49 30 |
Damian Godina Sr 17:29 5:50 33 |
3 | Trabuco Hills (SS) 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 0:49 |
84:17 16:51 5:37 |
70 | Cole Arimond Sr 16:21 5:27 5 |
James Kuhn Jr 16:49 5:36 11 |
Nicholas Gabriel Jr 16:49 5:36 12 |
Darius Mandegary Sr 17:07 5:42 20 |
Ricardo Silva Sr 17:10 5:43 22 |
Guillermo Ruiz Sr 17:11 5:44 24 |
Victor Mei Jr 17:56 5:59 52 |
4 | Millikan (SS) 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:22 |
85:49 17:10 5:43 |
110 | Lucas Lindsay Jr 16:58 5:39 16 |
Diego Hernandez Jr 17:04 5:41 18 |
Jack Madden Sr 17:09 5:43 21 |
Dynomite Wilson Sr 17:18 5:46 27 |
Logan Ponce Jr 17:20 5:47 28 |
Julio De La Cruz Jr 17:52 5:57 48 |
Christian Diaz Sr 17:52 5:57 49 |
5 | Torrance (SS) 13-7-7-6-5 Gap: 0:48 |
89:50 17:58 5:59 |
258 | Angel Rodriguez Jr 17:32 5:51 35 |
Eric Schulz Jr 17:45 5:55 43 |
Gabriel Amezcua Sr 17:55 5:58 51 |
Joshua Spradlin Jr 18:20 6:07 64 |
Ren Nakanishi Jr 18:20 6:07 65 |
Jake Sasaki Sr 18:43 6:14 93 |
Vince De Guzman Jr 18:50 6:17 95 |
6 | Gabrielino (SS) 8-5-5-5-6 Gap: 1:56 |
90:12 18:02 6:01 |
305 | Ryan Yan Sr 17:12 5:44 25 |
Justin Wong Jr 17:16 5:45 26 |
Ryan Wun Jr 17:47 5:56 44 |
Maddox Hoa Jr 18:49 6:16 94 |
Nicholas Tang Jr 19:08 6:23 116 |
Ethan Wong Jr 19:17 6:26 126 |
Ryan Sam Jr 19:18 6:26 128 |
7 | Mira Costa (SS) 14-10-8-8-7 Gap: 1:01 |
90:49 18:10 6:03 |
308 | Ryan James Jr 17:32 5:51 36 |
Matthew Long Jr 17:59 6:00 54 |
Tyler Yuan Jr 18:17 6:06 62 |
Jacob Cohen Sr 18:28 6:09 74 |
Daniel Estrada Jr 18:33 6:11 82 |
Jack Kjar Jr 18:35 6:12 84 |
Kyle Baldocchi Sr 18:37 6:12 89 |
8 | Taft (William Howard) (LA) 7-6-6-7-8 Gap: 2:24 |
91:07 18:13 6:04 |
351 | Gabriel Perez Jr 17:11 5:44 23 |
Matthew Desmond Sr 17:48 5:56 46 |
Rocco Apostol Jr 17:58 5:59 53 |
Noah Gullo-ingram Jr 18:35 6:12 85 |
Evan Olivares Fr 19:34 6:31 144 |
Daniel Tochner Jr 20:07 6:42 177 |
|
9 | Ocean View (SS) 22-19-13-10-9 Gap: 0:37 |
91:51 18:22 6:07 |
361 | Samuel Solis Sr 18:00 6:00 56 |
Troy Staros Jr 18:13 6:04 61 |
Emmanuel Flores Jr 18:30 6:10 77 |
Tu Ton Sr 18:32 6:11 79 |
Armando Solis Jr 18:37 6:12 88 |
Gilbert Perez Jr 18:52 6:17 96 |
Dylan Martinez Jr 19:24 6:28 135 |
10 | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) 23-18-14-11-10 Gap: 0:35 |
91:50 18:22 6:07 |
366 | Scott Hayashida Sr 18:03 6:01 57 |
Beck Sorensen Jr 18:06 6:02 58 |
Jibril Dadabhoy So 18:32 6:11 80 |
Connor Depriest Jr 18:33 6:11 81 |
Tyler Prestwich Sr 18:37 6:12 90 |
German Santibanez So 19:32 6:31 143 |
Camden Yi Sr 19:44 6:35 156 |
11 | Laguna Beach (SS) 9-12-10-9-11 Gap: 2:13 |
92:13 18:27 6:09 |
390 | Enzo Casolari Jr 17:23 5:48 29 |
Aaron Moy Jr 18:22 6:07 68 |
Jean Shorts Sr 18:24 6:08 71 |
Noah Volpe Sr 18:27 6:09 73 |
Felix Robbins Jr 19:36 6:32 149 |
Nicholas Jensen Jr 19:46 6:35 162 |
Max Barrow Sr 20:11 6:44 182 |
12 | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) 10-9-12-13-12 Gap: 1:38 |
92:17 18:27 6:09 |
395 | Moises Reyes Sr 17:29 5:50 31 |
Damian Moreno Jr 18:00 6:00 55 |
Matthew Low Jr 18:36 6:12 87 |
Ethan Chiang Sr 19:05 6:22 109 |
Kendall Kurihara Sr 19:07 6:22 113 |
Kevyn Jacinto Sr 21:18 7:06 238 |
Alan Perez Sr 21:45 7:15 250 |
13 | Savanna (SS) 16-7-11-12-13 Gap: 2:13 |
92:41 18:32 6:11 |
438 | William Tapia Jr 17:33 5:51 38 |
Sergio Soto Sr 17:40 5:53 40 |
Freddy Sanchez Jr 18:40 6:13 92 |
Alex Hernandez Jr 19:03 6:21 108 |
Alex Aguilar Fr 19:46 6:35 160 |
Ryan Aguilar Jr 20:04 6:41 175 |
Anthony Sanchez Sr 20:47 6:56 213 |
14 | Beaumont (SS) 19-11-15-15-14 Gap: 1:51 |
93:21 18:40 6:13 |
457 | I-zayah Hernandez Jr 17:44 5:55 42 |
Kelly Hebenton Jr 17:53 5:58 50 |
Nathen Medina Sr 19:03 6:21 107 |
Ken Siman Fr 19:07 6:22 112 |
Andrew Corral So 19:35 6:32 146 |
Jose Torres Fr 20:00 6:40 173 |
Wayne Hampton So 20:17 6:46 187 |
15 | Foothill Technology (SS) 17-13-9-14-15 Gap: 2:33 |
93:41 18:44 6:15 |
477 | Josh Gonzalez Jr 17:37 5:52 39 |
Kaniel Yi Jr 18:12 6:04 60 |
Tino Velasco Jr 18:19 6:06 63 |
Nathan Wolf Sr 19:23 6:28 134 |
Angel Virgen Jimenez Jr 20:10 6:43 181 |
Huzaifa Rangwala Jr 23:19 7:46 280 |
|
16 | Edison (SS) 24-21-18-16-16 Gap: 1:14 |
94:11 18:50 6:17 |
491 | Shad Toth Sr 18:20 6:07 66 |
Ethan Mcclung Jr 18:25 6:08 72 |
Jonathan Cailleaux Sr 18:34 6:11 83 |
Sam Hatch Sr 19:17 6:26 125 |
Dominic Vukojevic Sr 19:35 6:32 145 |
Noah Lam Jr 20:44 6:55 212 |
Blake Zeutzius Jr 21:19 7:06 240 |
17 | Corona del Mar (SS) 27-26-23-20-17 Gap: 0:44 |
95:00 19:00 6:20 |
533 | Paul Chandler Jr 18:30 6:10 76 |
Carter Day Jr 19:00 6:20 104 |
Jack Knox Sr 19:07 6:22 114 |
Jackson Miller Jr 19:10 6:23 119 |
Ethan Ryan Jr 19:13 6:24 120 |
Will Chambliss Jr 19:15 6:25 123 |
Vincent Nguyen Jr 22:06 7:22 263 |
18 | Wilson (Glen A.) - Hacienda Heig 11-22-21-19-18 Gap: 1:54 |
94:38 18:56 6:19 |
539 | Kevin Su Jr 17:29 5:50 32 |
Ronaldo Brizuela Jr 19:08 6:23 117 |
Ryan Tran So 19:17 6:26 127 |
Emiliano Lopez Jr 19:21 6:27 131 |
Julio Ulloa Jr 19:23 6:28 132 |
Andrew Inital Sr 19:41 6:34 154 |
Micah Torres So 20:49 6:56 215 |
19 | Pacifica 4-15-17-18-19 Gap: 3:57 |
95:06 19:01 6:20 |
582 | Andrew Park Sr 16:53 5:38 14 |
James Christman Sr 18:40 6:13 91 |
Logan Nevetsen Sr 19:06 6:22 110 |
Aaron Soriano Sr 19:38 6:33 151 |
Michael Lingren Jr 20:49 6:56 216 |
Erik Zuniga Sr 20:58 6:59 222 |
Aidan Nguyen Sr 21:00 7:00 223 |
20 | Lakewood (SS) 21-16-16-17-20 Gap: 3:13 |
95:39 19:08 6:23 |
583 | Ehab Eltahir So 17:50 5:57 47 |
Drakonious Gama Jr 18:11 6:04 59 |
Gregory Ayala So 18:55 6:18 97 |
Dylan Richardson So 19:41 6:34 153 |
Judah Batstone So 21:03 7:01 227 |
Jude Ponsar-meade Jr 21:07 7:02 230 |
|
21 | Rosemead (SS) 20-17-19-21-21 Gap: 2:39 |
96:00 19:12 6:24 |
626 | Aidan Nguyen Sr 17:48 5:56 45 |
Omar Oregel Jr 18:23 6:08 69 |
Daniel Valdovinos Jr 19:31 6:30 142 |
Richard Di Prima Fr 19:53 6:38 169 |
Kieth Wong Jr 20:26 6:49 201 |
Ryan Ngu Jr 20:35 6:52 208 |
Justin Ly Jr 22:04 7:21 261 |
22 | Woodbridge (SS) 12-20-20-22-22 Gap: 3:04 |
96:14 19:15 6:25 |
637 | Jonathan Sandoval Sr 17:29 5:50 34 |
Ethan Dworzak Sr 18:58 6:19 100 |
Cameron Do Jr 19:20 6:27 130 |
Anthony Sun Jr 19:52 6:37 166 |
Matt Karacic Jr 20:34 6:51 207 |
Dillon Edwards Sr 22:58 7:39 273 |
|
23 | Arcadia (SS) 28-25-24-23-23 Gap: 1:24 |
96:34 19:19 6:26 |
643 | Sean Chan Jr 18:31 6:10 78 |
Cameron Huang Jr 18:58 6:19 101 |
Wesley Chiang Jr 19:25 6:28 136 |
Khoa Do Jr 19:45 6:35 157 |
Kevin Yin Sr 19:55 6:38 171 |
Austen Arbuthnot Jr 19:56 6:39 172 |
Isaac Chang Sr 20:50 6:57 217 |
24 | Coronado High School 32-30-29-26-24 Gap: 0:51 |
96:54 19:23 6:28 |
659 | Dominic Perrico So 19:00 6:20 103 |
Ryan Seare Jr 19:14 6:25 122 |
Ezekiel Kuhn Fr 19:20 6:27 129 |
Logan Dusfrane So 19:29 6:30 141 |
Peter Ellis Fr 19:51 6:37 164 |
Evan Wheatfill So 20:15 6:45 185 |
Caleb Kuhn Sr 20:26 6:49 200 |
25 | Villa Park (SS) 25-24-25-27-25 Gap: 1:29 |
96:51 19:22 6:27 |
664 | Jonathan Lopez So 18:24 6:08 70 |
Reed Gorsuch Sr 18:56 6:19 98 |
Rodrigo Montiel Miquioren Jr 19:46 6:35 161 |
Samuel Ramirez Fr 19:52 6:37 167 |
Logan Hotchkiss Fr 19:53 6:38 168 |
Luis Griego Sr 20:10 6:43 180 |
Saul Sandoval Sr 21:49 7:16 253 |
26 | Cerritos (SS) 31-29-26-25-26 Gap: 1:16 |
97:11 19:26 6:29 |
674 | Matteo Sun Jr 18:59 6:20 102 |
Alton Chan Jr 19:07 6:22 115 |
Jazen Apostol Jr 19:14 6:25 121 |
Jeremy Syn Jr 19:38 6:33 152 |
Jason Tenazas Sr 20:14 6:45 184 |
Nathan Seto Jr 20:41 6:54 211 |
Fuma Takahashi Jr 21:02 7:01 225 |
27 | Godinez (SS) 33-32-30-30-27 Gap: 0:44 |
97:33 19:31 6:30 |
705 | Miguel Mendoza Jr 19:01 6:20 106 |
Andy Pena Sr 19:27 6:29 138 |
Ivan Blanco Jr 19:36 6:32 147 |
Arturo Magana Jr 19:43 6:34 155 |
Alex Avila Sr 19:46 6:35 159 |
Bryan Agustin Jr 20:33 6:51 206 |
Angel Mora Sr 22:46 7:35 272 |
28 | Santa Ana (SS) 15-14-22-24-28 Gap: 3:42 |
97:32 19:30 6:30 |
707 | Jose Gonzalez Jr 17:32 5:51 37 |
Adrian Hernandez Jr 18:22 6:07 67 |
Edgar Ballinas So 20:00 6:40 174 |
Guadalupe Vazquez Sr 20:24 6:48 195 |
Roman Guzman Jr 21:14 7:05 234 |
Manuel Mendoza Jr 21:15 7:05 235 |
Isai Mercado Sr 21:18 7:06 239 |
29 | Marina (SS) 6-23-27-29-29 Gap: 4:51 |
99:01 19:48 6:36 |
800 | Richard Coates Jr 17:00 5:40 17 |
Jacob Elgindi So 19:23 6:28 133 |
Brandon Tukua So 20:20 6:47 190 |
Karol Navarro Sr 20:27 6:49 204 |
Preston Dang Jr 21:51 7:17 256 |
Ayden Heston So 22:36 7:32 270 |
Cody Jaskulsky So 26:38 8:53 304 |
30 | Warren (SS) 26-26-28-28-30 Gap: 4:32 |
100:33 20:07 6:42 |
803 | Emilio Sandate Sr 18:28 6:09 75 |
Nicholas Benavides Sr 19:01 6:20 105 |
Matthew Estevez Sr 19:55 6:38 170 |
Gabriel Escobedo Sr 20:09 6:43 179 |
Edward Roacho Jr 23:00 7:40 274 |
Gilberto Garcia Jr 23:27 7:49 282 |
|
31 | Rowland (John A.) (SS) 35-33-34-32-31 Gap: 1:15 |
99:34 19:55 6:38 |
826 | Andrew Cao Sr 19:09 6:23 118 |
Victor Li Sr 19:29 6:30 140 |
Gabriel Linares Jr 20:09 6:43 178 |
Angel Vergara Jr 20:23 6:48 194 |
Andrew Cedeno Jr 20:24 6:48 196 |
Christian Tang Sr 20:25 6:48 197 |
Adam Nguyen Jr 20:27 6:49 205 |
32 | Culver City (SS) 30-31-33-33-32 Gap: 1:39 |
99:52 19:58 6:39 |
842 | Jonathan Kim Sr 18:58 6:19 99 |
Reid Kuwabara Sr 19:27 6:29 137 |
Jack Yoshioka Sr 20:25 6:48 198 |
Benicio Mora-fattorini Jr 20:26 6:49 199 |
Gen Furumoto Jr 20:37 6:52 209 |
Charlie Lane Jr 20:55 6:58 218 |
Gregory (cal) Miller Jr 20:55 6:58 220 |
33 | Venice (LA) 18-28-31-31-33 Gap: 5:31 |
101:27 20:17 6:46 |
875 | Milo Popp Iv Sr 17:40 5:53 41 |
Isaac Jossel Jr 19:50 6:37 163 |
Easton Davis Jr 20:21 6:47 192 |
Samuel Rison So 20:27 6:49 202 |
Caleb Dorsey Jr 23:11 7:44 277 |
||
34 | Wilson - Long Beach (SS) 34-34-32-34-34 Gap: 2:52 |
101:59 20:24 6:48 |
916 | Matthew Bullicer Sr 19:06 6:22 111 |
Christian Maes So 19:36 6:32 148 |
Charlie Rosas Sr 19:37 6:32 150 |
Max Schaweaker So 21:41 7:14 247 |
Noah Wong Jr 21:58 7:19 260 |
Zack Granite So 26:58 8:59 305 |
|
35 | Canyon Springs (SS) 29-35-35-35-35 Gap: 2:35 |
102:18 20:28 6:49 |
971 | David Saldana Sr 18:36 6:12 86 |
Alex Rodriguez Jr 20:39 6:53 210 |
Jeremiah Fulache Sr 20:47 6:56 214 |
Julio Galeana Jr 21:06 7:02 229 |
Henry Rasmussen Jr 21:10 7:03 232 |
Manuel Martinez Sr 22:09 7:23 264 |
|
36 | Arlington (SS) 37-37-37-36-36 Gap: 2:18 |
104:07 20:49 6:56 |
1042 | Diego Garcia Fr 19:28 6:29 139 |
Damien Lopez Fr 20:14 6:45 183 |
Calob Choi Fr 21:02 7:01 224 |
Anthony Alexander So 21:38 7:13 245 |
Daniel Capacete Fr 21:46 7:15 251 |
Roaldo Lara Sr 22:04 7:21 262 |
Elias Mann Fr 22:21 7:27 268 |
37 | South Torrance (SS) 36-36-36-37-37 Gap: 2:40 |
104:28 20:54 6:58 |
1054 | Danny Abraham Sr 19:15 6:25 124 |
Jonathan Choi Sr 20:05 6:42 176 |
Aidan Kelley Jr 21:24 7:08 242 |
Nathan Chilin Jr 21:49 7:16 254 |
Kaiden Contino Sr 21:56 7:19 258 |
Christian Jung Sr 22:31 7:30 269 |
Skyler Geczi Sr 24:25 8:08 291 |
38 | Alta Loma (SS) 40-40-39-38-38 Gap: 0:48 |
104:15 20:51 6:57 |
1080 | Liam Nissley Jr 20:16 6:45 186 |
Luke Winters Jr 20:55 6:58 219 |
Joel Woodcook So 20:57 6:59 221 |
Cayden Johnson Sr 21:02 7:01 226 |
Gavin Meza Jr 21:04 7:01 228 |
Joseph Quiroz Jr 21:39 7:13 246 |
Andrew Hernandez Jr 21:44 7:15 249 |
39 | Canoga Park (LA) 41-39-38-39-39 Gap: 1:13 |
104:50 20:58 6:59 |
1100 | Joshua Trujillo So 20:18 6:46 188 |
Jim Tobar So 20:19 6:46 189 |
Daniel Delgadillo Sr 21:15 7:05 236 |
Jimmy Galdamez Jr 21:28 7:09 243 |
Andy Del Valle Sr 21:31 7:10 244 |
Rafael Saldana So 21:56 7:19 259 |
Ivan Azurdia Fr 22:17 7:26 267 |
40 | Legacy College Prep 39-38-40-40-40 Gap: 5:23 |
112:23 22:29 7:30 |
1217 | Albert Macias Sr 19:52 6:37 165 |
Gabriel Salas Sr 20:22 6:47 193 |
Benny Lopez Jr 23:15 7:45 278 |
Christopher Ramirez Sr 23:42 7:54 284 |
Daniel Castro Sr 25:14 8:25 297 |
Jahser Torres Fr 33:26 11:09 311 |
|
41 | Temple City (SS) 42-42-41-41-41 Gap: 3:51 |
112:03 22:25 7:28 |
1271 | Steven Shi Jr 20:20 6:47 191 |
Ethan Chin Jr 21:20 7:07 241 |
Daniel Chu Jr 23:02 7:41 275 |
Aidan Garner Jr 23:10 7:43 276 |
Simon Lee Jr 24:10 8:03 288 |
Dylan Huang Jr 24:14 8:05 289 |
Raymond Li Jr 25:03 8:21 294 |
42 | Leuzinger (SS) 38-41-42-42-42 Gap: 7:54 |
118:53 23:47 7:56 |
1316 | Fernando Gutierrez So 19:45 6:35 158 |
Alexander Suarez Jr 22:09 7:23 266 |
Josue Salazar Jr 23:54 7:58 286 |
Moises Aguirre Jr 25:25 8:28 298 |
Jonathan Hernandez Sr 27:39 9:13 308 |
Gilberto Ortiz Jr 31:00 10:20 310 |
|
43 | Samueli Academy (SS) 43-43-43-43-43 Gap: 5:38 |
116:27 23:17 7:46 |
1326 | Kingston Nash Jr 20:27 6:49 203 |
Javier Jimenez Jr 21:51 7:17 255 |
Augustin Gonzalez Jr 22:09 7:23 265 |
Nathan Lopez Jr 25:56 8:39 301 |
Adrian Gonzalez Jr 26:04 8:41 302 |
Joseph Bartash Jr 33:30 11:10 312 |
|
44 | Alhambra (SS) 44-44-44-44-44 Gap: 4:18 |
116:22 23:16 7:45 |
1340 | Elsdon Wong Jr 21:08 7:03 231 |
Jonathan Yu Jr 21:13 7:04 233 |
Christian Villarosa Jr 23:23 7:48 281 |
George Uribe Jr 25:11 8:24 296 |
Ryan Liang Jr 25:27 8:29 299 |
Dung Dao Sr 25:41 8:34 300 |
|
45 | San Jacinto (SS) 46-46-46-46-45 Gap: 2:01 |
114:02 22:48 7:36 |
1347 | Miko Salalila Jr 21:43 7:14 248 |
Franco Ordica Jr 21:46 7:15 252 |
Victor Penaloza Jr 23:15 7:45 279 |
Salomon Riuadeneyra Sr 23:34 7:51 283 |
Jose Arriaga So 23:44 7:55 285 |
Christopher Magana Jr 23:56 7:59 287 |
Anthony Turrubiartes Jr 24:19 8:06 290 |
46 | NOVA Early College High School 45-45-45-45-46 Gap: 3:47 |
115:24 23:05 7:42 |
1353 | Emmanuel Serafin-galicia So 21:17 7:06 237 |
Thristan Cabada Jr 21:55 7:18 257 |
Jon Demery Jr 22:36 7:32 271 |
Christoper Cooper So 24:32 8:11 293 |
Mario Guzman-ceniceros Fr 25:04 8:21 295 |
||
47 | Rancho Mirage (SS) 47-47-47-47-47 Gap: 3:54 |
134:01 26:48 8:56 |
1517 | Demetrio Ochoa Jr 24:29 8:10 292 |
Brandon Garcia Martinez Fr 26:05 8:42 303 |
Jose Orozco Jr 27:30 9:10 306 |
Jaxton Castillo Fr 27:34 9:11 307 |
Damian Vera Fr 28:23 9:28 309 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redondo Union (SS) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
84:13 16:51 5:37 |
16 | Mateo Figeroa So 16:34 5:31 1 |
Hyun Lee Jr 16:37 5:32 2 |
Caleb Pascua Jr 16:47 5:36 3 |
Matheus Nguyen Jr 16:51 5:37 4 |
Takuto Kawabe So 17:24 5:48 6 |
Maxwel Bouffiou Sr 17:35 5:52 9 |
Enzo Lim Jr 18:03 6:01 15 |
2 | Trabuco Hills (SS) 2-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
89:33 17:55 5:58 |
64 | Guillermo Ruiz Sr 17:11 5:44 5 |
Victor Mei Jr 17:56 5:59 12 |
Nathan Yost Sr 18:02 6:01 14 |
Koa Smith Sr 18:07 6:02 16 |
Ethan Ruchirojampai Sr 18:17 6:06 17 |
Jake Puebla Jr 18:23 6:08 18 |
Jesus Aguilar Jr 19:14 6:25 27 |
3 | Ayala (SS) 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:39 |
91:22 18:16 6:05 |
84 | Owen Rhodes Jr 17:26 5:49 7 |
Damian Godina Sr 17:29 5:50 8 |
Mick Sumner Jr 17:57 5:59 13 |
Lawrence Galang Jr 18:25 6:08 19 |
Jacob Sydnor Jr 20:05 6:42 37 |
Micah Luck Sr 20:24 6:48 42 |
|
4 | Millikan (SS) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:52 |
91:47 18:21 6:07 |
85 | Julio De La Cruz Jr 17:52 5:57 10 |
Christian Diaz Sr 17:52 5:57 11 |
Jonah Mcmurray Jr 18:39 6:13 20 |
Adrian Portillo Jr 18:41 6:14 21 |
Wiley Stroben Sr 18:44 6:15 23 |
Levi Diniakos Sr 18:44 6:15 24 |
Caleb Martinez Jr 19:18 6:26 29 |
5 | Gabrielino (SS) 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:18 |
99:28 19:54 6:38 |
179 | Ethan Wong Jr 19:17 6:26 28 |
Ryan Sam Jr 19:18 6:26 30 |
Steven Moran Jr 19:48 6:36 34 |
Brandon Vuong Jr 20:30 6:50 43 |
Matthew Mai Jr 20:35 6:52 44 |
Nick K Tang Jr 20:57 6:59 51 |
Fushao Lee Sr 21:02 7:01 55 |
6 | Torrance (SS) 5-5-5-5-6 Gap: 4:26 |
99:23 19:53 6:38 |
188 | Jake Sasaki Sr 18:43 6:14 22 |
Vince De Guzman Jr 18:50 6:17 25 |
Tohma Kuroyanagi Sr 19:03 6:21 26 |
Kenichiro Torii Jr 19:38 6:33 32 |
Jacob Price Sr 23:09 7:43 83 |
Shuaib Siddiqui So 23:24 7:48 84 |
|
7 | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:04 |
101:27 20:17 6:46 |
208 | German Santibanez So 19:32 6:31 31 |
Camden Yi Sr 19:44 6:35 33 |
Wyatt Olevson So 20:15 6:45 39 |
Jack Stewart Sr 20:22 6:47 41 |
Hayden Umipig So 21:36 7:12 64 |
Michael Lappin So 22:24 7:28 77 |
|
8 | Beaumont (SS) 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:48 |
104:27 20:53 6:58 |
256 | Jose Torres Fr 20:00 6:40 35 |
Wayne Hampton So 20:17 6:46 40 |
Jireh Alvarado Jr 20:42 6:54 46 |
Daniel Valencia So 21:41 7:14 66 |
Aiden Robledo So 21:47 7:16 69 |
Andres Goodwin So 25:15 8:25 94 |
|
9 | Pacifica 13-12-12-11-9 Gap: 0:17 |
105:34 21:07 7:02 |
279 | Erik Zuniga Sr 20:58 6:59 52 |
Aidan Nguyen Sr 21:00 7:00 53 |
Andrew Dunlop Jr 21:10 7:03 57 |
Tommy Kidder Sr 21:11 7:04 58 |
Michael Luu Jr 21:15 7:05 59 |
Jadon Rhee Jr 22:04 7:21 72 |
Matthew Canales Sr 22:41 7:34 81 |
10 | Cerritos (SS) 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 0:56 |
105:58 21:12 7:04 |
283 | Nathan Seto Jr 20:41 6:54 45 |
Fuma Takahashi Jr 21:02 7:01 54 |
Ivan Cheng Jr 21:03 7:01 56 |
David Ozaeta Jr 21:35 7:12 63 |
Andrew Adachi So 21:37 7:12 65 |
Skai Bang Jr 21:47 7:16 68 |
Micah Kudo Sr 22:58 7:39 82 |
11 | Savanna (SS) 9-9-9-9-11 Gap: 2:25 |
106:26 21:17 7:06 |
284 | Ryan Aguilar Jr 20:04 6:41 36 |
Anthony Sanchez Sr 20:47 6:56 47 |
Angelo Soriano Jr 20:52 6:57 48 |
Leal Adam Sr 22:14 7:25 73 |
Anthony Carmona Sr 22:29 7:30 80 |
Jesus Lopez Sr 24:11 8:04 89 |
Isaac Renteria Sr 25:37 8:32 95 |
12 | Culver City (SS) 12-10-11-12-12 Gap: 1:22 |
106:56 21:23 7:08 |
296 | Charlie Lane Jr 20:55 6:58 49 |
Gregory (cal) Miller Jr 20:55 6:58 50 |
Tylor Griffin Sr 21:19 7:06 61 |
Ian Kim Jr 21:30 7:10 62 |
Isaiah Griffin Jr 22:16 7:25 74 |
Kimani Moore Jr 24:28 8:09 93 |
|
13 | Villa Park (SS) 10-13-13-13-13 Gap: 6:34 |
113:30 22:42 7:34 |
360 | Luis Griego Sr 20:10 6:43 38 |
Saul Sandoval Sr 21:49 7:16 70 |
Sebastian Kublin Fernande Fr 22:22 7:27 76 |
Patrick Leiby Fr 22:25 7:28 78 |
Breizhlander Vidal So 26:44 8:55 98 |
||
14 | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:46 |
115:06 23:01 7:40 |
388 | Kevyn Jacinto Sr 21:18 7:06 60 |
Alan Perez Sr 21:45 7:15 67 |
Joshua Samortin Sr 23:57 7:59 86 |
Tristan Hwang Jr 24:02 8:01 87 |
Levi Loureiro Jr 24:04 8:01 88 |
Shane Garcia Jr 24:16 8:05 90 |
|
15 | Arlington (SS) 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:56 |
118:31 23:42 7:54 |
418 | Roaldo Lara Sr 22:04 7:21 71 |
Elias Mann Fr 22:21 7:27 75 |
Joshua Choi Jr 22:26 7:29 79 |
Ayden Ruesga Sr 25:40 8:33 96 |
Darsh Singh So 26:00 8:40 97 |
||
16 | San Jacinto (SS) 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 6:45 |
133:55 26:47 8:56 |
467 | Christopher Magana Jr 23:56 7:59 85 |
Anthony Turrubiartes Jr 24:19 8:06 91 |
Hugo Colino Sr 24:26 8:09 92 |
Cristofer Aguilar Sr 30:34 10:11 99 |
Angel Escatel Martinez Sr 30:40 10:13 100 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole Johnson | Fr | South Torrance (SS) | 16:40.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Alec Avalos | Fr | Paramount (SS) | 16:41.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
3 | Damien Madrigal | Fr | Paramount (SS) | 16:47.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
4 | Luis-mateo Reyes | Fr | Ayala (SS) | 16:51.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
5 | Brody Cleven | Fr | Millikan (SS) | 16:51.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
6 | Brandon Hinojosa-garcia | Fr | Millikan (SS) | 16:51.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
7 | Killian Cistone | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 16:51.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
8 | Thomas Rodas | Fr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 16:54.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
9 | Jack Walsh | Fr | Millikan (SS) | 17:11.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
10 | Sean Liu | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 17:19.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
11 | Franklin Rogers | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 17:21.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
12 | Joseph Vazquez | Fr | Santa Ana (SS) | 17:24.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
13 | Hector Diaz | Fr | Millikan (SS) | 17:27.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
14 | Charles Kam | Fr | Ayala (SS) | 17:34.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
15 | Noah Wagner | Fr | Foothill Technology (SS) | 17:36.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
16 | Jacob Ekk | Fr | Millikan (SS) | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
17 | Parker Gurdison | Fr | Palo Verde High School | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
18 | David Wilson | Fr | Ayala (SS) | 17:39.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
19 | Matthew Yap | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 17:40.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
20 | Heyab Benyam | Fr | South Torrance (SS) | 17:40.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
21 | Camden Taylor | Fr | Foothill Technology (SS) | 17:40.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
22 | Haydn Rodrigues | Fr | Palo Verde High School | 17:42.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
23 | Henry Stenerson | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 17:43.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
24 | Paxton Lin | Fr | Arcadia (SS) | 17:44.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
25 | Rio Maldonado | Fr | Yorba Linda (SS) | 17:45.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
26 | Christopher Duncan | Fr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
27 | Cooper Sheriff | Fr | Peninsula (SS) | 17:46.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
28 | Sammy Mendoza | Fr | Santa Ana (SS) | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
29 | Caden Crouch | Fr | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 17:52.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
30 | Eliam Rosales | Fr | Santa Ana (SS) | 17:56.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
31 | Elisha Case | Fr | Ocean View (SS) | 17:57.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
32 | Henry Burns | Fr | Fullerton Union (SS) | 17:58.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
33 | Heidy Hernandez2 | Jr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 18:00.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
34 | Sean Hohman | Fr | Woodbridge (SS) | 18:05.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
35 | Travis Chu | Fr | Ayala (SS) | 18:07.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
36 | Jonah Moreno | Fr | Fullerton Union (SS) | 18:10.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
37 | Raul Vazquez | Fr | Nordhoff (SS) | 18:13.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
38 | Guillermo Vargas | Fr | Santa Ana Valley (SS) | 18:16.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
39 | Colin Cheung | Fr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 18:16.9 | 6:06 | |||||||
40 | Brandon Edelstein | Fr | Providence - Burbank (SS) | 18:17.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
41 | Leonidas Mendoza | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 18:18.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Evan Kaufman | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 18:19.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
43 | Alucard Quevedo | Fr | Westminster (SS) | 18:21.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
44 | Leandro Nguyen | Fr | Fullerton Union (SS) | 18:21.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
45 | Zachary Paz | Fr | Ayala (SS) | 18:21.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
46 | Hudson Lafond | Fr | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 18:22.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
47 | Andy Lopez | Fr | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 18:23.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
48 | Allan Woolley | Fr | Cerritos (SS) | 18:23.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
49 | Dev Patel | Fr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 18:24.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
50 | Giancarlo Avalos | Fr | Century (SS) | 18:25.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
51 | Dhruv Karnawat | Fr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 18:25.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
52 | Alfred Chow | Fr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 18:25.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
53 | Anthony Perez | Fr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 18:27.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
54 | Joshua Harris | Fr | Academy for Academic Excellence | 18:30.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
55 | Kevin Horner | Fr | Big Bear (SS) | 18:34.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
56 | Ethan Le | Fr | Temple City (SS) | 18:37.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
57 | Dariush Roades | Fr | Millikan (SS) | 18:39.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
58 | Rafael Diaz | Fr | Santa Ana Valley (SS) | 18:40.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
59 | Karim Vazquez | Fr | Santa Ana (SS) | 18:41.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
60 | Austin Stewart | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 18:43.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
61 | Jackson Bunteman | Fr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 18:43.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
62 | Nathan Cajilig | Fr | Marina (SS) | 18:44.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
63 | Nathan Gregoire | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 18:46.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
64 | Jack Murray | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 18:46.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
65 | Marlon Izaguirre | Fr | Paramount (SS) | 18:46.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
66 | Tyler Pham | Fr | Pacifica | 18:49.1 | 6:16 | 1/9 | 3/27 | 31/67 | ||||
67 | Coleman Jones | Fr | SECTA - Southeast Career Technic | 18:51.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
68 | Alexander Klein | Fr | Peninsula (SS) | 18:53.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
69 | Bodie Bickel | Fr | Huntington Beach (SS) | 18:54.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
70 | Angel Torres | Fr | Alta Loma (SS) | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
71 | Connor Hunter | Fr | Edison (SS) | 18:58.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
72 | Caleb Franco | Fr | Foothill Technology (SS) | 18:58.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
73 | Anthony Flores | Fr | Santa Ana (SS) | 18:59.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
74 | Andrew Benitez | Fr | Valley View (SS) | 18:59.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
75 | Asher Rodman | Fr | Foothill Technology (SS) | 18:59.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
76 | Nikhil Iyer | Fr | South Torrance (SS) | 19:00.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
77 | Ben Alexander | Fr | Esperanza (SS) | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
78 | Patrick Peysack | Fr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 19:02.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
79 | Caleb Hartigan | Fr | Chadwick (SS) | 19:04.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
80 | Caleb Mitchell | Fr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 19:04.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
81 | Brandon Moscol | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 19:04.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
82 | Obi Walling | Fr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 19:05.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
83 | Drake Pritt | Fr | Palo Verde High School | 19:05.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
84 | Collin Shen | Fr | Esperanza (SS) | 19:06.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
85 | Bennett Jordan | Fr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
86 | Kevin Cardona | Fr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 19:09.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
87 | Andrew Tai | Fr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 19:09.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
88 | Solomon Park | Fr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 19:09.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
89 | Santiago Salazar | Fr | Valley View (SS) | 19:10.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
90 | Logan Garcia | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 19:10.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
91 | Luis Alvarez | Fr | Godinez (SS) | 19:10.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
92 | Logan Pence | Fr | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 19:12.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
93 | Ryan Soulages | Fr | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 19:12.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
94 | Zac Byerley | Fr | Edison (SS) | 19:12.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
95 | Jedidiah Reyes | Fr | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 19:13.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
96 | Ty Marumoto | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 19:13.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
97 | Ben Bostick | Fr | Edison (SS) | 19:14.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
98 | Grady Moore | Fr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 19:14.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
99 | Desmond Jones | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 19:16.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
100 | Raul Salazar | Fr | Santa Ana (SS) | 19:16.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
101 | Junren Wang | Fr | SECTA - Southeast Career Technic | 19:19.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
102 | Andrew Elder | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
103 | Furkan Aydogdu | Fr | Woodbridge (SS) | 19:20.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
104 | Kaishu Harrison | Fr | Torrance (SS) | 19:21.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
105 | William Rasmussen | Fr | Huntington Beach (SS) | 19:24.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
106 | Blake Fantin | Fr | Big Bear (SS) | 19:24.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
107 | Charlie Pochon | Fr | Culver City (SS) | 19:27.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
108 | William Chen | Fr | Woodbridge (SS) | 19:27.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
109 | Ryker Blake | Fr | Nordhoff (SS) | 19:28.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
110 | Davin Melin | Fr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 19:28.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
111 | Graham Thomas | Fr | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 19:28.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
112 | Landen Vien | Fr | Gabrielino (SS) | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
113 | Alejandro Luna | Fr | Godinez (SS) | 19:29.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
114 | Gabriel Bringas | Fr | Palm Desert (SS) | 19:30.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
115 | Cesar Estrada | Fr | Santa Ana Valley (SS) | 19:31.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
116 | Sean Kim | Fr | Gabrielino (SS) | 19:32.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
117 | Severen Artman | Fr | Basic High School | 19:33.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
118 | Joan Espinoza | Fr | Santa Ana (SS) | 19:33.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
119 | Brighton Lipson | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 19:33.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
120 | Ryder Ports | Fr | Basic High School | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
121 | Davis Coleman-nakai | Fr | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 19:34.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
122 | Johann Kiser | Fr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 19:34.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
123 | Matteo Namor | Fr | South Torrance (SS) | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
124 | Colin Tomlinson | Fr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
125 | Braden Emerson | Fr | Peninsula (SS) | 19:40.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
126 | Brady Pazzia | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 19:40.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
127 | Michael Guerrero | Fr | Ocean View (SS) | 19:41.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
128 | Roman Restrepo Ceniceros | Fr | Alta Loma (SS) | 19:42.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
129 | James Mccready | Fr | Marina (SS) | 19:43.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
130 | Maxwell Tran | Fr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 19:45.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
131 | Dylan Grossgold | Fr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 19:48.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
132 | Kevin Sack | Fr | Aliso Niguel (SS) | 19:49.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
133 | Rumari Zalez | Fr | Ayala (SS) | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
134 | Ross Day | Fr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 19:50.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
135 | Alonso Hernandez | Fr | Nordhoff (SS) | 19:50.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
136 | Lucas Vanderleight | Fr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 19:51.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
137 | Nicholas Chan | Fr | Arcadia (SS) | 19:52.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
138 | Joseph Chojolan | Fr | Savanna (SS) | 19:52.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
139 | Amon Decoste | Fr | Venice (LA) | 19:52.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
140 | Jack Kelly | Fr | Fullerton Union (SS) | 19:53.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
141 | Mariano Alvarez | Fr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 19:55.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
142 | Finnegan Fojut | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 19:55.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
143 | Gavin Eden | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 19:56.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
144 | Cruz Garcia | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 19:57.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
145 | Vincent Cotugno | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 19:58.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
146 | Max Norbeck | Fr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 19:58.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
147 | Carter Choi | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 19:58.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
148 | Darey Valenzuela | Fr | Paramount (SS) | 19:58.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
149 | Raul Garza | Fr | Canyon Springs (SS) | 19:59.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
150 | Evan Vong | Fr | Lakewood (SS) | 20:00.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
151 | Micah Flores | Fr | Wilson - Long Beach (SS) | 20:00.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
152 | Sawyer Hall | Fr | Fountain Valley (SS) | 20:00.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
153 | Omer Kamran | Fr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 20:00.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
154 | Samuel Pieroni | Fr | Peninsula (SS) | 20:00.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
155 | Ayden Alvarez | Fr | Woodbridge (SS) | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
156 | Steve Duarte | Fr | Millikan (SS) | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
157 | Michael Chu | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 20:06.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
158 | Eric Tu | Fr | Rosemead (SS) | 20:07.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
159 | James Fikert | Fr | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 20:07.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
160 | Max Torres | Fr | Wilson - Long Beach (SS) | 20:10.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
161 | Luke Nastase | Fr | Wilson (Glen A.) - Hacienda Heig | 20:11.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
162 | Ethan Perez-conde | Fr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 20:12.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
163 | Christian Chavez | Fr | Huntington Beach (SS) | 20:13.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
164 | Noah Mcilwain | Fr | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 20:15.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
165 | Ronin Jacobs | Fr | Aliso Niguel (SS) | 20:15.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
166 | Leonardo Tremblay | Fr | South Torrance (SS) | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
167 | Matin Gheysar | Fr | Peninsula (SS) | 20:16.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
168 | Carlos Rodriguez | Fr | Paramount (SS) | 20:17.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
169 | Abraham Granados | Fr | Torrance (SS) | 20:18.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
170 | David Spencer | Fr | Ocean View (SS) | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
171 | Caleb Malcolm | Fr | Apple Valley (SS) | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
172 | Bo Sanderson | Fr | Fullerton Union (SS) | 20:19.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
173 | Isaac Cisneros | Fr | Palm Desert (SS) | 20:19.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
174 | Nolan Brimmer | Fr | Pacifica | 20:22.4 | 6:47 | 2/9 | 6/27 | 38/61 | ||||
175 | Gavin Ross | Fr | Basic High School | 20:24.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
176 | Alexander Yoon | Fr | Peninsula (SS) | 20:28.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
177 | Joshua Kurihara | Fr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 20:29.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
178 | Luca Rios | Fr | Providence - Burbank (SS) | 20:30.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
179 | Alexander Ortega | Fr | Santa Ana (SS) | 20:31.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
180 | Noah Chavez | Fr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 20:31.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
181 | Charles Salguero | Fr | Millikan (SS) | 20:31.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
182 | Allen Xie | Fr | Peninsula (SS) | 20:33.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
183 | Nicholas Contreras | Fr | Millikan (SS) | 20:34.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
184 | Daiki Shimizu | Fr | Torrance (SS) | 20:34.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
185 | Jayson Bach | Fr | Westminster (SS) | 20:35.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
186 | Jacob Hightower | Fr | Alhambra (SS) | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
187 | Andre Gianzero | Fr | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 20:36.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
188 | Gannon Arellano | Fr | Edison (SS) | 20:38.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
189 | Julian Claro | Fr | Canyon Springs (SS) | 20:41.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
190 | Owen Uzelman | Fr | Palm Desert (SS) | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
191 | Jake Ornelas | Fr | Fullerton Union (SS) | 20:42.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
192 | Luke Fairburn | Fr | Esperanza (SS) | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
193 | Finn Hilberath | Fr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 20:43.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
194 | Nathaniel Burke | Fr | Newbury Park (SS) | 20:51.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
195 | David Adjian | Fr | Providence - Burbank (SS) | 20:52.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
196 | Ethan Han | Fr | Arcadia (SS) | 20:53.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
197 | Benjamin Kim | Fr | Wilson (Glen A.) - Hacienda Heig | 20:55.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
198 | Stephen Mcconn | Fr | Huntington Beach (SS) | 20:56.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
199 | Ryan Parizadeh | Fr | Arcadia (SS) | 20:56.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
200 | Jesus Romero | Fr | Santa Ana Valley (SS) | 20:58.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
201 | Sahakgillivitou Mok | Fr | Wilson - Long Beach (SS) | 20:58.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
202 | Cash Ehman | So | Mira Costa (SS) | 20:59.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
203 | Fisher Sterling | Fr | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 21:00.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
204 | Logan Witherow | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 21:01.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
205 | Andre Andal | Fr | Torrance (SS) | 21:02.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
206 | Isaiah Goodwin Del Rio | Fr | Warren (SS) | 21:05.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
207 | Lukas Silva | Fr | Newbury Park (SS) | 21:06.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
208 | Matthew Hsieh | Fr | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 21:07.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
209 | Avery Paul | Fr | Millikan (SS) | 21:07.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
210 | Christian Poling | Fr | Esperanza (SS) | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
211 | Andrew Trujillo | Fr | Pacifica | 21:10.6 | 7:04 | 3/9 | 11/27 | 31/52 | ||||
212 | Paul Beal | Fr | Woodbridge (SS) | 21:13.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
213 | Manuel Minjarez | Fr | Canyon Springs (SS) | 21:14.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
214 | Jonathan Song | Fr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 21:15.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
215 | William Chmiel | Fr | Lakewood (SS) | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
216 | Maxime Meredith | Fr | Millikan (SS) | 21:18.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
217 | Harmony Roche | Fr | Providence - Burbank (SS) | 21:18.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
218 | Evan Marin | Fr | Millikan (SS) | 21:18.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
219 | Ethan Tapia | Fr | Foothill Technology (SS) | 21:21.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
220 | Christian Romero | Fr | Aliso Niguel (SS) | 21:23.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
221 | Jayden Bach | Fr | Westminster (SS) | 21:24.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
222 | Gabriel Lopez | Fr | Saddleback (SS) | 21:25.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
223 | Benjamin Le | Fr | Fountain Valley (SS) | 21:25.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
224 | Wilson Ryan | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 21:26.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
225 | Willis Quan | Fr | Crawford (SD) | 21:26.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
226 | Christian Calderon | Fr | Godinez (SS) | 21:27.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
227 | Jay Ortega | Fr | Esperanza (SS) | 21:27.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
228 | Ryan Rahimian | Fr | Woodbridge (SS) | 21:27.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
229 | Nathan Ruiz | Fr | Canyon Springs (SS) | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
230 | Chase Tsai | Fr | Fountain Valley (SS) | 21:29.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
231 | Sean Chen | Fr | Chadwick (SS) | 21:29.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
232 | Jacob Zeitlin | Fr | Culver City (SS) | 21:31.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
233 | Spencer Welch | Fr | Aliso Niguel (SS) | 21:32.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
234 | Francisco Castaneda | Fr | Desert Mirage (SS) | 21:33.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
235 | Jefferson Coreas | Fr | Santa Ana (SS) | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
236 | Khaian Ho | Fr | Valley View (SS) | 21:37.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
237 | Ankur Marri | Fr | Arcadia (SS) | 21:38.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
238 | Mark Galang | Fr | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 21:39.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
239 | Noah Redman | Fr | South Torrance (SS) | 21:40.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
240 | Christian Gonzalez | Fr | Hillcrest (SS) | 21:40.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
241 | Vincent Hupach | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 21:40.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
242 | Sebastian Shumway | Fr | Foothill Technology (SS) | 21:42.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
243 | Aiden Saucedo | Fr | Wilson (Glen A.) - Hacienda Heig | 21:42.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
244 | Jack Hopkins | Fr | Marina (SS) | 21:43.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
245 | Ricardo Hernandez | Fr | Leuzinger (SS) | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
246 | Donovan Vuong | Fr | Temple City (SS) | 21:44.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
247 | Joshua Alegria | Fr | Godinez (SS) | 21:45.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
248 | Cadeo Scott-schipper | Fr | Fullerton Union (SS) | 21:45.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
249 | Adrian Cruz | Fr | Saddleback (SS) | 21:46.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
250 | Alexander Strong | Fr | Liberty High School | 21:46.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
251 | Gabriel Sanchez | Fr | Cerritos (SS) | 21:47.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
252 | Alonzo De La Cruz | Fr | Millikan (SS) | 21:48.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
253 | Avitansh Arora | Fr | Venice (LA) | 21:48.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
254 | Mathew Lopez | Fr | Westminster (SS) | 21:48.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
255 | Andrew Tran | Fr | Huntington Beach (SS) | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
256 | Preston Hinds | Fr | Venice (LA) | 21:50.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
257 | Nathan Bernardino | Fr | Santa Ana (SS) | 21:50.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
258 | Gerald Mccomas | Fr | Arcadia (SS) | 21:50.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
259 | Cash Peoples | Fr | Woodbridge (SS) | 21:52.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
260 | Matthew Meneses | Fr | Cerritos (SS) | 21:52.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
261 | Ivan Ly | Fr | Huntington Beach (SS) | 21:53.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
262 | Cruz Chavez | Fr | Huntington Beach (SS) | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
263 | Graham Wellington | Fr | Aliso Niguel (SS) | 21:58.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
264 | Jason Xu | Fr | Arcadia (SS) | 21:58.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
265 | William Johnson | Fr | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 22:02.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
266 | Aiden Cohon | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 22:03.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
267 | Alvin Li | Fr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 22:04.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
268 | Dylan Wang | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 22:06.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
269 | Lukas Lancaster | Fr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
270 | Rodrigo Sepulveda | Fr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 22:07.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
271 | Owen Carrillo | Fr | Fountain Valley (SS) | 22:07.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
272 | Joaquin Soriano | Fr | Savanna (SS) | 22:08.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
273 | William Morante | Fr | Cerritos (SS) | 22:08.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
274 | Santiago Valdez | Fr | Warren (SS) | 22:10.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
275 | Wyatt Mesker | Fr | Foothill Technology (SS) | 22:13.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
276 | Dominic Sanchez | Fr | Apple Valley (SS) | 22:14.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
277 | Braydon Bouse | Fr | Pacifica | 22:14.3 | 7:25 | 4/9 | 18/27 | 31/44 | ||||
278 | Wyatt Andrade | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 22:14.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
279 | Zachary Tran | Fr | Samueli Academy (SS) | 22:14.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
280 | Carlos Felix | Fr | Crawford (SD) | 22:15.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
281 | Jordan Gibson | Fr | Marina (SS) | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
282 | Daniel Hernandez | Fr | Yorba Linda (SS) | 22:19.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
283 | Luciano Durazzo | Fr | SECTA - Southeast Career Technic | 22:24.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
284 | Bryayn Rebolledo Hernandez | Fr | Westminster (SS) | 22:25.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
285 | Jack Tracy | Fr | Newbury Park (SS) | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
286 | Nick Dinacola | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 22:28.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
287 | Gus Chacel | Fr | Culver City (SS) | 22:28.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
288 | Christopher Mu | Fr | Arcadia (SS) | 22:28.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
289 | Lucas Valdez Rico | Fr | Samueli Academy (SS) | 22:33.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
290 | Ronit Rao | Fr | Arcadia (SS) | 22:33.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
291 | James Stevens | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 22:36.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
292 | Talus Earthman | Fr | Liberty High School | 22:38.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
293 | Chase Clark | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 22:38.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
294 | Patrick Sweeney | Fr | Pacifica | 22:39.3 | 7:33 | 5/9 | 19/27 | 23/37 | ||||
295 | Sangjun An | Fr | Aliso Niguel (SS) | 22:40.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
296 | Alexander Perez | Fr | Santa Ana (SS) | 22:41.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
297 | D'freshiest Man | So | Wilson - Long Beach (SS) | 22:41.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
298 | Jorgen Weterrings | Fr | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) | 22:41.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
299 | Nathan Huerta | Fr | Valley View (SS) | 22:42.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
300 | Reese Cowan | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 22:44.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
301 | Diego Sanchez | Fr | Palm Desert (SS) | 22:45.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
302 | Kenneth Wang | Fr | Arcadia (SS) | 22:47.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
303 | Arvin Chang | Fr | Temple City (SS) | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
304 | Otto Huddleston | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 22:53.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
305 | Pablo Garcia | Fr | Godinez (SS) | 22:55.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
306 | Caleb Fuller | Fr | Pacifica | 22:58.9 | 7:40 | 6/9 | 21/27 | 20/29 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
307 | Maximillian Yasment | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 22:59.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
308 | Marcus Cuevas | Fr | Alta Loma (SS) | 23:01.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
309 | Sebastian Essien | Fr | Samueli Academy (SS) | 23:04.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
310 | Kent Lam | Fr | Crawford (SD) | 23:05.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
311 | Joshua Saavedra Romero | Fr | Cerritos (SS) | 23:09.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
312 | Axel Schwitzer | Fr | Pacifica | 23:12.3 | 7:44 | 7/9 | 22/27 | 16/23 | ||||
313 | Owen Sowers | Fr | Mira Costa (SS) | 23:19.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
314 | Giovanni Ferraloro Frank | Fr | Cerritos (SS) | 23:23.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
315 | Jeremy Alvarez | Fr | Valley View (SS) | 23:24.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
316 | Tyler Sugimura | Fr | South Torrance (SS) | 23:25.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
317 | Caleb Strickland | Fr | Ocean View (SS) | 23:26.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
318 | Diego Gardea | Fr | Cerritos (SS) | 23:27.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
319 | Daniel Torres | Fr | Ayala (SS) | 23:30.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
320 | Christopher Gholmieh | Fr | Whitney (Gretchen) (SS) | 23:32.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
321 | Angel Gonzalez | Fr | Santa Ana (SS) | 23:33.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
322 | Taiyo Munyer | Fr | Fountain Valley (SS) | 23:34.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
323 | Alexander Mei | Fr | Rosemead (SS) | 23:38.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
324 | Eric Palafox Garcia | Fr | Temple City (SS) | 23:38.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
325 | Daniel Gapuzan | So | Wilson (Glen A.) - Hacienda Heig | 23:41.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
326 | Anthony Hernandez | Fr | Santa Ana Valley (SS) | 23:41.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
327 | Ryan Tan | Fr | Rosemead (SS) | 23:43.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
328 | Jesus Lopez | Fr | Nordhoff (SS) | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
329 | Mitchell Kho | Fr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 23:50.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
330 | Griffin Simons | Fr | South Torrance (SS) | 23:50.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
331 | Christian Ronay | Fr | Cerritos (SS) | 23:59.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
332 | Edward Rodriguez | Fr | Warren (SS) | 24:00.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
333 | Eli Henry | Fr | Redondo Union (SS) | 24:01.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
334 | Kelson Jin | Fr | Arcadia (SS) | 24:03.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
335 | Lucas Orrego | Fr | Hillcrest (SS) | 24:10.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
336 | Braeden Partney | Fr | Westminster (SS) | 24:18.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
337 | Paul Lee | Fr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 24:18.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
338 | Curtis Woolf | Fr | Newbury Park (SS) | 24:23.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
339 | Riyad Karimov | Fr | Ocean View (SS) | 24:24.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
340 | David Vazquez | Fr | Santa Ana Valley (SS) | 24:26.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
341 | Christian E. Garcia | Fr | Valley View (SS) | 24:27.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
342 | Noah Hettinger | Fr | Nordhoff (SS) | 24:27.9 | 8:09 | |||||||
343 | Steven Azmy | Fr | Huntington Beach (SS) | 24:28.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
344 | Sully Jenkins | Fr | Crawford (SD) | 24:29.7 | 8:10 | |||||||
345 | Aaron Lim | Fr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 24:29.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
346 | Isaac Salas | Fr | Pacifica | 24:36.9 | 8:12 | 8/9 | 24/27 | 13/17 | ||||
347 | Jaime Guzman | Fr | Hawthorne (SS) | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
348 | Huntington Tran | Fr | Edison (SS) | 24:39.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
349 | Noah Delatorre | Fr | Warren (SS) | 24:41.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
350 | Ethan Pham | Fr | Corona del Mar (SS) | 24:48.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
351 | Ryan Wang | Fr | Peninsula (SS) | 24:48.8 | 8:16 | |||||||
352 | Helzer Ramirez | Fr | Esperanza (SS) | 24:52.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
353 | Gavin Nguyen | Fr | Fountain Valley (SS) | 25:01.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
354 | Derek O'neal | Fr | South Torrance (SS) | 25:14.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
355 | Noah Ward | Fr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 25:21.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
356 | Johan Mannoor | Fr | Peninsula (SS) | 25:31.8 | 8:31 | |||||||
357 | Dean Anderson | Fr | Apple Valley (SS) | 25:32.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
358 | Iivari Martinez Holle | Fr | Capistrano Valley (SS) | 25:44.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
359 | Salvador Alfaro | Fr | Ayala (SS) | 25:46.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
360 | Santiago Torres | Fr | Santa Ana Valley (SS) | 25:49.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
361 | Saul Aguilar | Fr | Godinez (SS) | 25:50.9 | 8:37 | |||||||
362 | Joseph Caplan | Fr | Providence - Burbank (SS) | 25:56.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
363 | Mossimo Molinari | Fr | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) | 26:05.2 | 8:42 | |||||||
364 | Brady Geoghegan | Fr | Trabuco Hills (SS) | 26:07.7 | 8:43 | |||||||
365 | Diego Popoca Reyes | Fr | Westminster (SS) | 26:08.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
366 | Gustavo Bollas Matias | Fr | Westminster (SS) | 26:13.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
367 | Alessandro Colette | Fr | Peninsula (SS) | 26:13.7 | 8:45 | |||||||
368 | Brandon Phan | Fr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 26:16.8 | 8:46 | |||||||
369 | Nick De Palma | Fr | Marina (SS) | 26:19.3 | 8:46 | |||||||
370 | Jacob Herrera | Fr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 26:32.6 | 8:51 | |||||||
371 | Adam Kutob | Fr | Liberty High School | 26:41.6 | 8:54 | |||||||
372 | Sam Yamarik | Fr | Cerritos (SS) | 26:48.7 | 8:56 | |||||||
373 | Isaac Mai | Fr | Fountain Valley (SS) | 26:50.9 | 8:57 | |||||||
374 | Emilio Baltazar | Fr | Rosemead (SS) | 26:52.3 | 8:57 | |||||||
375 | Kelvin Situ | Fr | Temple City (SS) | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
376 | David Uriarte | Fr | Paramount (SS) | 26:58.1 | 8:59 | |||||||
377 | Joseph Lemus | Fr | Warren (SS) | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
378 | Timothy Ung | Fr | Rosemead (SS) | 27:06.4 | 9:02 | |||||||
379 | Angel Ramirez | Fr | Crawford (SD) | 27:07.9 | 9:03 | |||||||
380 | Jason Szatkowski | Fr | Pacifica | 27:18.1 | 9:06 | 9/9 | 25/27 | 13/14 | ||||
381 | Daisy Lee2 | Fr | Cerritos (SS) | 27:22.2 | 9:07 | |||||||
382 | Bryant Seang | Fr | Cerritos (SS) | 27:29.5 | 9:10 | |||||||
383 | Felipe Morales | Fr | Rowland (John A.) (SS) | 28:06.4 | 9:22 | |||||||
384 | Isaac Sanchez | Fr | Samueli Academy (SS) | 28:07 | 9:22 | |||||||
385 | Jesus Crisanto | Fr | Century (SS) | 28:42.5 | 9:34 | |||||||
386 | Gavin Beas | Fr | Cerritos (SS) | 29:58.5 | 10:00 | |||||||
387 | Elliott Le | Fr | Westminster (SS) | 30:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
388 | Luis Medel | Fr | Santa Ana (SS) | 30:05.3 | 10:02 | |||||||
389 | Joseph Broguiere | Fr | Edison (SS) | 30:29.3 | 10:10 | |||||||
390 | Taylor Tran | Fr | Fountain Valley (SS) | 30:35 | 10:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millikan (SS) 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
85:59 17:12 5:44 |
49 | Brody Cleven Fr 16:51 5:37 5 |
Brandon Hinojosa-garcia Fr 16:52 5:37 6 |
Jack Walsh Fr 17:11 5:44 9 |
Hector Diaz Fr 17:28 5:49 13 |
Jacob Ekk Fr 17:37 5:52 16 |
Dariush Roades Fr 18:40 6:13 51 |
Steve Duarte Fr 20:05 6:42 121 |
2 | Mira Costa (SS) 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:28 |
87:33 17:31 5:50 |
85 | Killian Cistone Fr 16:52 5:37 7 |
Sean Liu Fr 17:19 5:46 10 |
Franklin Rogers Fr 17:22 5:47 11 |
Matthew Yap Fr 17:41 5:54 18 |
Evan Kaufman Fr 18:20 6:07 39 |
Desmond Jones Fr 19:17 6:26 88 |
Brighton Lipson Fr 19:34 6:31 98 |
3 | Ayala (SS) 3-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:31 |
88:35 17:43 5:54 |
109 | Luis-mateo Reyes Fr 16:51 5:37 4 |
Charles Kam Fr 17:35 5:52 14 |
David Wilson Fr 17:40 5:53 17 |
Travis Chu Fr 18:08 6:03 32 |
Zachary Paz Fr 18:22 6:07 42 |
Rumari Zalez Fr 19:50 6:37 108 |
Daniel Torres Fr 23:31 7:50 206 |
4 | Trabuco Hills (SS) 6-6-6-4-4 Gap: 1:33 |
89:48 17:58 5:59 |
162 | Thomas Rodas Fr 16:54 5:38 8 |
Christopher Duncan Fr 17:46 5:55 23 |
Colin Cheung Fr 18:17 6:06 36 |
Dev Patel Fr 18:24 6:08 46 |
Anthony Perez Fr 18:27 6:09 49 |
Obi Walling Fr 19:05 6:22 73 |
Bennett Jordan Fr 19:07 6:22 75 |
5 | Santa Ana (SS) 7-8-4-5-5 Gap: 1:35 |
90:50 18:10 6:03 |
182 | Joseph Vazquez Fr 17:25 5:48 12 |
Sammy Mendoza Fr 17:48 5:56 25 |
Eliam Rosales Fr 17:57 5:59 27 |
Karim Vazquez Fr 18:42 6:14 53 |
Anthony Flores Fr 18:59 6:20 65 |
Raul Salazar Fr 19:17 6:26 89 |
Joan Espinoza Fr 19:34 6:31 97 |
6 | Redondo Union (SS) 9-9-10-7-6 Gap: 1:03 |
92:17 18:27 6:09 |
228 | Henry Stenerson Fr 17:43 5:54 21 |
Leonidas Mendoza Fr 18:19 6:06 38 |
Austin Stewart Fr 18:43 6:14 54 |
Nathan Gregoire Fr 18:46 6:15 57 |
Jack Murray Fr 18:46 6:15 58 |
Brandon Moscol Fr 19:05 6:22 72 |
Logan Garcia Fr 19:10 6:23 80 |
7 | Rowland (John A.) (SS) 15-12-12-11-7 Gap: 1:10 |
93:55 18:47 6:16 |
309 | Heidy Hernandez2 Jr 18:00 6:00 30 |
Alfred Chow Fr 18:26 6:09 48 |
Kevin Cardona Fr 19:09 6:23 76 |
Andrew Tai Fr 19:10 6:23 77 |
Solomon Park Fr 19:10 6:23 78 |
Colin Tomlinson Fr 19:38 6:33 102 |
Ethan Perez-conde Fr 20:12 6:44 124 |
8 | Paramount (SS) 2-1-4-8-8 Gap: 3:37 |
92:32 18:30 6:10 |
310 | Alec Avalos Fr 16:41 5:34 2 |
Damien Madrigal Fr 16:47 5:36 3 |
Marlon Izaguirre Fr 18:46 6:15 59 |
Darey Valenzuela Fr 19:59 6:40 116 |
Carlos Rodriguez Fr 20:18 6:46 130 |
David Uriarte Fr 26:58 8:59 233 |
|
9 | South Torrance (SS) 1-5-7-9-9 Gap: 3:36 |
93:13 18:39 6:13 |
317 | Cole Johnson Fr 16:40 5:33 1 |
Heyab Benyam Fr 17:41 5:54 19 |
Nikhil Iyer Fr 19:01 6:20 68 |
Matteo Namor Fr 19:35 6:32 101 |
Leonardo Tremblay Fr 20:16 6:45 128 |
Noah Redman Fr 21:40 7:13 165 |
Tyler Sugimura Fr 23:25 7:48 203 |
10 | Foothill Technology (SS) 8-7-8-6-10 Gap: 3:45 |
94:38 18:56 6:19 |
319 | Noah Wagner Fr 17:37 5:52 15 |
Camden Taylor Fr 17:41 5:54 20 |
Caleb Franco Fr 18:59 6:20 64 |
Asher Rodman Fr 19:00 6:20 67 |
Ethan Tapia Fr 21:22 7:07 153 |
Sebastian Shumway Fr 21:42 7:14 166 |
Wyatt Mesker Fr 22:13 7:24 186 |
11 | Capistrano Valley (SS) 12-11-11-12-11 Gap: 1:36 |
94:10 18:50 6:17 |
330 | Caden Crouch Fr 17:53 5:58 26 |
Hudson Lafond Fr 18:23 6:08 43 |
Logan Pence Fr 19:12 6:24 82 |
Jedidiah Reyes Fr 19:13 6:24 85 |
Graham Thomas Fr 19:29 6:30 94 |
Davis Coleman-nakai Fr 19:34 6:31 99 |
Noah Mcilwain Fr 20:15 6:45 126 |
11 | Canyon - Anaheim Hills (SS) 23-15-13-13-11 Gap: 0:49 |
94:31 18:54 6:18 |
330 | Dhruv Karnawat Fr 18:25 6:08 47 |
Jackson Bunteman Fr 18:44 6:15 55 |
Patrick Peysack Fr 19:02 6:21 70 |
Caleb Mitchell Fr 19:05 6:22 71 |
Grady Moore Fr 19:15 6:25 87 |
Omer Kamran Fr 20:01 6:40 118 |
Lukas Lancaster Fr 22:07 7:22 182 |
13 | Fullerton Union (SS) 14-10-9-10-13 Gap: 2:21 |
94:43 18:57 6:19 |
348 | Henry Burns Fr 17:58 5:59 29 |
Jonah Moreno Fr 18:11 6:04 33 |
Leandro Nguyen Fr 18:21 6:07 41 |
Jack Kelly Fr 19:53 6:38 113 |
Bo Sanderson Fr 20:19 6:46 132 |
Jake Ornelas Fr 20:42 6:54 140 |
Cadeo Scott-schipper Fr 21:46 7:15 170 |
14 | Peninsula (SS) 11-13-15-14-14 Gap: 2:30 |
96:39 19:20 6:27 |
436 | Cooper Sheriff Fr 17:47 5:56 24 |
Alexander Klein Fr 18:54 6:18 61 |
Braden Emerson Fr 19:41 6:34 103 |
Samuel Pieroni Fr 20:01 6:40 119 |
Matin Gheysar Fr 20:17 6:46 129 |
Alexander Yoon Fr 20:29 6:50 134 |
Allen Xie Fr 20:33 6:51 136 |
15 | Woodbridge (SS) 16-16-16-16-15 Gap: 3:09 |
98:09 19:38 6:33 |
484 | Sean Hohman Fr 18:05 6:02 31 |
Furkan Aydogdu Fr 19:20 6:27 90 |
William Chen Fr 19:28 6:29 92 |
Ayden Alvarez Fr 20:02 6:41 120 |
Paul Beal Fr 21:14 7:05 151 |
Ryan Rahimian Fr 21:28 7:09 160 |
Cash Peoples Fr 21:52 7:17 175 |
16 | Foothill - Santa Ana (SS) 21-17-19-18-16 Gap: 2:44 |
99:27 19:53 6:38 |
536 | Andy Lopez Fr 18:24 6:08 44 |
Ryan Soulages Fr 19:12 6:24 83 |
James Fikert Fr 20:08 6:43 123 |
Andre Gianzero Fr 20:37 6:52 138 |
Matthew Hsieh Fr 21:07 7:02 148 |
William Johnson Fr 22:02 7:21 181 |
Jorgen Weterrings Fr 22:42 7:34 193 |
17 | Santa Ana Valley (SS) 18-14-14-15-17 Gap: 5:25 |
101:08 20:14 6:45 |
539 | Guillermo Vargas Fr 18:17 6:06 35 |
Rafael Diaz Fr 18:40 6:13 52 |
Cesar Estrada Fr 19:32 6:31 96 |
Jesus Romero Fr 20:58 6:59 146 |
Anthony Hernandez Fr 23:42 7:54 210 |
David Vazquez Fr 24:26 8:09 216 |
Santiago Torres Fr 25:50 8:37 225 |
18 | Corona del Mar (SS) 32-30-26-21-18 Gap: 0:21 |
98:57 19:47 6:36 |
540 | Johann Kiser Fr 19:35 6:32 100 |
Maxwell Tran Fr 19:46 6:35 106 |
Ross Day Fr 19:50 6:37 109 |
Lucas Vanderleight Fr 19:51 6:37 111 |
Mariano Alvarez Fr 19:55 6:38 114 |
Max Norbeck Fr 19:58 6:39 115 |
Ethan Pham Fr 24:49 8:16 222 |
19 | Arcadia (SS) 10-20-21-19-19 Gap: 3:54 |
101:06 20:13 6:44 |
586 | Paxton Lin Fr 17:44 5:55 22 |
Nicholas Chan Fr 19:52 6:37 112 |
Ethan Han Fr 20:53 6:58 143 |
Ryan Parizadeh Fr 20:57 6:59 145 |
Ankur Marri Fr 21:39 7:13 164 |
Gerald Mccomas Fr 21:50 7:17 174 |
Jason Xu Fr 21:58 7:19 180 |
20 | Esperanza (SS) 30-21-23-22-20 Gap: 2:25 |
101:29 20:18 6:46 |
592 | Ben Alexander Fr 19:02 6:21 69 |
Collin Shen Fr 19:07 6:22 74 |
Luke Fairburn Fr 20:43 6:54 141 |
Christian Poling Fr 21:10 7:03 149 |
Jay Ortega Fr 21:27 7:09 159 |
Helzer Ramirez Fr 24:53 8:18 223 |
|
20 | Edison (SS) 28-23-17-17-20 Gap: 5:41 |
102:43 20:33 6:51 |
592 | Connor Hunter Fr 18:59 6:20 63 |
Zac Byerley Fr 19:13 6:24 84 |
Ben Bostick Fr 19:14 6:25 86 |
Gannon Arellano Fr 20:38 6:53 139 |
Huntington Tran Fr 24:39 8:13 220 |
Joseph Broguiere Fr 30:29 10:10 237 |
|
22 | Huntington Beach (SS) 27-24-22-19-22 Gap: 2:55 |
101:18 20:16 6:45 |
595 | Bodie Bickel Fr 18:54 6:18 62 |
William Rasmussen Fr 19:24 6:28 91 |
Christian Chavez Fr 20:14 6:45 125 |
Stephen Mcconn Fr 20:56 6:59 144 |
Andrew Tran Fr 21:49 7:16 173 |
Ivan Ly Fr 21:54 7:18 177 |
Cruz Chavez Fr 21:54 7:18 178 |
23 | Nordhoff (SS) 17-17-18-23-23 Gap: 6:15 |
105:47 21:09 7:03 |
667 | Raul Vazquez Fr 18:13 6:04 34 |
Ryker Blake Fr 19:28 6:29 93 |
Alonso Hernandez Fr 19:51 6:37 110 |
Jesus Lopez Fr 23:47 7:56 212 |
Noah Hettinger Fr 24:28 8:09 218 |
||
24 | Ocean View (SS) 13-19-20-25-24 Gap: 6:27 |
105:49 21:10 7:03 |
682 | Elisha Case Fr 17:58 5:59 28 |
Michael Guerrero Fr 19:41 6:34 104 |
David Spencer Fr 20:19 6:46 131 |
Caleb Strickland Fr 23:26 7:49 204 |
Riyad Karimov Fr 24:25 8:08 215 |
||
25 | Providence - Burbank (SS) 19-26-25-24-25 Gap: 7:39 |
106:55 21:23 7:08 |
693 | Brandon Edelstein Fr 18:17 6:06 37 |
Luca Rios Fr 20:31 6:50 135 |
David Adjian Fr 20:52 6:57 142 |
Harmony Roche Fr 21:18 7:06 152 |
Joseph Caplan Fr 25:56 8:39 227 |
||
26 | Westminster (SS) 20-28-28-28-26 Gap: 4:04 |
104:35 20:55 6:58 |
694 | Alucard Quevedo Fr 18:21 6:07 40 |
Jayson Bach Fr 20:35 6:52 137 |
Jayden Bach Fr 21:24 7:08 155 |
Mathew Lopez Fr 21:49 7:16 172 |
Bryayn Rebolledo Hernande Fr 22:25 7:28 190 |
Braeden Partney Fr 24:18 8:06 214 |
Diego Popoca Reyes Fr 26:09 8:43 228 |
27 | Godinez (SS) 31-27-29-27-27 Gap: 3:44 |
104:48 20:58 6:59 |
699 | Luis Alvarez Fr 19:11 6:24 81 |
Alejandro Luna Fr 19:30 6:30 95 |
Christian Calderon Fr 21:27 7:09 158 |
Joshua Alegria Fr 21:45 7:15 169 |
Pablo Garcia Fr 22:55 7:38 196 |
Saul Aguilar Fr 25:51 8:37 226 |
|
28 | Valley View (SS) 29-22-24-26-28 Gap: 4:25 |
105:54 21:11 7:04 |
704 | Andrew Benitez Fr 18:59 6:20 66 |
Santiago Salazar Fr 19:10 6:23 79 |
Khaian Ho Fr 21:38 7:13 163 |
Nathan Huerta Fr 22:43 7:34 194 |
Jeremy Alvarez Fr 23:24 7:48 202 |
Christian E. Garcia Fr 24:28 8:09 217 |
|
29 | Pacifica 26-29-30-30-29 Gap: 3:50 |
105:16 21:03 7:01 |
721 | Tyler Pham Fr 18:49 6:16 60 |
Nolan Brimmer Fr 20:22 6:47 133 |
Andrew Trujillo Fr 21:11 7:04 150 |
Braydon Bouse Fr 22:14 7:25 187 |
Patrick Sweeney Fr 22:39 7:33 191 |
Caleb Fuller Fr 22:59 7:40 197 |
Axel Schwitzer Fr 23:12 7:44 200 |
30 | Aliso Niguel (SS) 33-33-31-31-30 Gap: 2:09 |
104:59 21:00 7:00 |
729 | Kevin Sack Fr 19:50 6:37 107 |
Ronin Jacobs Fr 20:15 6:45 127 |
Christian Romero Fr 21:23 7:08 154 |
Spencer Welch Fr 21:32 7:11 162 |
Graham Wellington Fr 21:58 7:19 179 |
Sangjun An Fr 22:40 7:33 192 |
|
31 | Marina (SS) 25-25-27-29-31 Gap: 7:35 |
108:47 21:45 7:15 |
746 | Nathan Cajilig Fr 18:44 6:15 56 |
James Mccready Fr 19:43 6:34 105 |
Jack Hopkins Fr 21:43 7:14 167 |
Jordan Gibson Fr 22:17 7:26 189 |
Nick De Palma Fr 26:19 8:46 229 |
||
32 | Cerritos (SS) 22-31-32-32-32 Gap: 4:46 |
107:21 21:28 7:09 |
775 | Allan Woolley Fr 18:24 6:08 45 |
Gabriel Sanchez Fr 21:47 7:16 171 |
Matthew Meneses Fr 21:53 7:18 176 |
William Morante Fr 22:08 7:23 184 |
Joshua Saavedra Romero Fr 23:09 7:43 199 |
Giovanni Ferraloro Frank Fr 23:24 7:48 201 |
Diego Gardea Fr 23:27 7:49 205 |
33 | Fountain Valley (SS) 34-34-34-33-33 Gap: 3:34 |
108:37 21:43 7:14 |
824 | Sawyer Hall Fr 20:00 6:40 117 |
Benjamin Le Fr 21:26 7:09 156 |
Chase Tsai Fr 21:29 7:10 161 |
Owen Carrillo Fr 22:08 7:23 183 |
Taiyo Munyer Fr 23:34 7:51 207 |
Gavin Nguyen Fr 25:01 8:20 224 |
Isaac Mai Fr 26:51 8:57 230 |
34 | Temple City (SS) 24-32-33-34-34 Gap: 8:17 |
113:43 22:45 7:35 |
854 | Ethan Le Fr 18:37 6:12 50 |
Donovan Vuong Fr 21:45 7:15 168 |
Arvin Chang Fr 22:48 7:36 195 |
Eric Palafox Garcia Fr 23:39 7:53 209 |
Kelvin Situ Fr 26:54 8:58 232 |
||
35 | Crawford (SD) 37-37-36-35-35 Gap: 5:41 |
118:25 23:41 7:54 |
998 | Willis Quan Fr 21:27 7:09 157 |
Carlos Felix Fr 22:15 7:25 188 |
Kent Lam Fr 23:05 7:42 198 |
Sully Jenkins Fr 24:30 8:10 219 |
Angel Ramirez Fr 27:08 9:03 236 |
||
36 | Warren (SS) 36-36-37-36-36 Gap: 5:59 |
119:01 23:48 7:56 |
1000 | Isaiah Goodwin Del Rio Fr 21:05 7:02 147 |
Santiago Valdez Fr 22:10 7:23 185 |
Edward Rodriguez Fr 24:00 8:00 213 |
Noah Delatorre Fr 24:41 8:14 221 |
Joseph Lemus Fr 27:04 9:01 234 |
||
37 | Rosemead (SS) 35-35-35-37-37 Gap: 6:59 |
121:28 24:18 8:06 |
1007 | Eric Tu Fr 20:07 6:42 122 |
Alexander Mei Fr 23:38 7:53 208 |
Ryan Tan Fr 23:44 7:55 211 |
Emilio Baltazar Fr 26:52 8:57 231 |
Timothy Ung Fr 27:06 9:02 235 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.