Sycamore Results from the OHSAA Regionals-Troy at Troy HS, OH on 10/30/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carman, Iris | So | V | 22:16.4 | 7:11 | 3.1 | 103/129 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 13/17 | 21:26 | ||||
Esquivel Cerrillo, Cami | So | V | 21:27.3 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 73/129 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 14/18 | 20:01 | ||||
Greve, Delaney | Jr | V | 22:34.2 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 106/129 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/17 | 21:31 | You ROCK! (TB) | |||
Muñoz, Anna | Jr | V | 23:10.3 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 122/129 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 13/16 | 21:07.5 | 21:07.5 | 21:07.5 | 20:28 | |
Newman, Margaux | Fr | V | 21:46.6 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 84/129 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 12/17 | 19:53 | ||||
Siderits, Emily | Sr | V | 22:08.9 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 98/129 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 13/17 | 21:03 | ||||
Wegener, Anna | So | V | 21:12.8 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 67/129 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 25/27 | 21:06.5 | 21:06.5 | 21:06.5 | 19:42 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 15/17 | 108:52 1:04 |
3.1 | 7:01 | 6:51 | 7:11 | 371 | 6:24 | 106:59 | 106:59 | 101:27 | 99:34 102:05 |
Anna Wegener (57), Cami Esquivel Cerrillo (62), Margaux Newman (73), Emily Siderits (87), Iris Carman (92) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Robillard | Centerville | 18:54 | 6:06 | ||||||||
2 | Abby Drosdak | Northmont | 19:03.1 | 6:09 | ||||||||
3 | Evelyn Prodoehl | Lak. West | 19:13.9 | 6:12 | ||||||||
4 | Jessie Gibbins | Loveland | 19:15.7 | 6:13 | ||||||||
5 | Grace Biddle | Little Miami | 19:18.8 | 6:14 | ||||||||
6 | Eva Hensley | Oak Hills | 19:29.2 | 6:17 | ||||||||
7 | Cara Mooney | Springboro | 19:36.7 | 6:20 | ||||||||
8 | Keely Moore | Springboro | 19:38.4 | 6:20 | ||||||||
9 | Jocelyn Willis | Lak. East | 19:38.8 | 6:20 | ||||||||
10 | Grace Dailey | Beavercreek | 19:41.8 | 6:21 | ||||||||
11 | Abby Roberts | Beavercreek | 19:43.1 | 6:22 | ||||||||
12 | Kate Stiens | Walnut Hills | 19:43.4 | 6:22 | ||||||||
13 | Grace Pizzimenti | Ursuline Academy | 19:47 | 6:23 | ||||||||
14 | Renee Kovacs | Troy | 19:47.2 | 6:23 | ||||||||
15 | Elena Horn | Turpin | 19:47.8 | 6:23 | ||||||||
16 | Sarah Madix | Loveland | 19:49.9 | 6:24 | ||||||||
17 | Madison Conatser | Loveland | 19:49.9 | 6:24 | ||||||||
18 | Evie Widjaja | Springboro | 19:50.2 | 6:24 | ||||||||
19 | Emmy Sager | Loveland | 19:50.4 | 6:24 | ||||||||
20 | Hannah Lippincott | Talawanda | 19:51.7 | 6:24 | ||||||||
21 | Mackenzie Evans | Little Miami | 19:57.1 | 6:26 | ||||||||
22 | Addison Stephens | Mason | 20:05.4 | 6:29 | ||||||||
23 | Kennedy Rader | Mason | 20:10.3 | 6:30 | ||||||||
24 | Avery Stewart | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 20:11.8 | 6:31 | ||||||||
25 | Kensington Black | Franklin | 20:12.3 | 6:31 | ||||||||
26 | Grace Mckay | Mason | 20:14.3 | 6:32 | ||||||||
27 | Advika Sumit | Mason | 20:19.1 | 6:33 | ||||||||
28 | Macie Roberts | Beavercreek | 20:19.5 | 6:33 | ||||||||
29 | Mia Fry | Centerville | 20:19.9 | 6:34 | ||||||||
30 | Abby Taylor | Lebanon | 20:20.7 | 6:34 | ||||||||
31 | Ally Colegate | Loveland | 20:23.5 | 6:35 | ||||||||
32 | Natalie Rice | Western Brown | 20:26.8 | 6:36 | ||||||||
33 | Julia Verhoff | Mercy McAuley | 20:27.8 | 6:36 | ||||||||
34 | Ayla Grabenbauer | Milford | 20:27.9 | 6:36 | ||||||||
35 | Samantha Thomas | Beavercreek | 20:28.3 | 6:36 | ||||||||
36 | Alynna Wilson | Lebanon | 20:28.8 | 6:36 | ||||||||
37 | Riley Mckinney | Lebanon | 20:29.2 | 6:37 | ||||||||
38 | Hannah Glassmeyer | Lebanon | 20:30.1 | 6:37 | ||||||||
39 | Grace Glassmeyer | Lebanon | 20:30.2 | 6:37 | ||||||||
40 | Arej Salem | Centerville | 20:30.2 | 6:37 | ||||||||
41 | Peri Rhoads | Centerville | 20:33.6 | 6:38 | ||||||||
42 | Abby Roderer | Beavercreek | 20:33.6 | 6:38 | ||||||||
43 | Brooke Hunstad | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 20:36.7 | 6:39 | ||||||||
44 | Brooke Strobel | Centerville | 20:37.9 | 6:39 | ||||||||
45 | Ashley Robey | Mason | 20:41.1 | 6:40 | ||||||||
46 | Emelie Sandberg | Beavercreek | 20:41.5 | 6:40 | ||||||||
47 | Gigi Winter | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 20:48.7 | 6:43 | ||||||||
48 | Beazey Tierney | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 20:49.3 | 6:43 | ||||||||
49 | Mazie Monroe | Lebanon | 20:49.9 | 6:43 | ||||||||
50 | Meredith Drylie | Centerville | 20:50.3 | 6:43 | ||||||||
51 | Emily Fleming | Sidney | 20:56.3 | 6:45 | ||||||||
52 | Ali Maglecic | Milford | 20:59.7 | 6:46 | ||||||||
53 | Julia Hageman | Oak Hills | 21:00 | 6:46 | ||||||||
54 | Natalie Keller | Mt. Notre Dame | 21:00.2 | 6:47 | ||||||||
55 | Ellen Scott | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 21:00.3 | 6:47 | ||||||||
56 | Chloe Hubert | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 21:00.5 | 6:47 | ||||||||
57 | Mary Westrich | Walnut Hills | 21:01.5 | 6:47 | ||||||||
58 | Eleanor Towe | Butler | 21:01.6 | 6:47 | ||||||||
59 | Sabrina Mcsherry | Walnut Hills | 21:06.8 | 6:49 | ||||||||
60 | Kaitlin Grover | Walnut Hills | 21:07.3 | 6:49 | ||||||||
61 | Isabel Schemmel | Walnut Hills | 21:07.5 | 6:49 | ||||||||
62 | Lauren Mang | Lak. West | 21:09.1 | 6:49 | ||||||||
63 | Jamie Confer | Beavercreek | 21:09.2 | 6:49 | ||||||||
64 | Lucia Rodbro | Talawanda | 21:10.3 | 6:50 | ||||||||
65 | Clarissa Mcfarland | Milford | 21:11.3 | 6:50 | ||||||||
66 | Naina Kaur | Mason | 21:11.7 | 6:50 | ||||||||
67 | Anna Wegener | So | Sycamore | 21:12.8 | 6:51 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 25/27 | 21:06.5 | 21:06.5 | 21:06.5 | |
68 | Milana Mcnamara | Lebanon | 21:14.4 | 6:51 | ||||||||
69 | Katie Miller | Centerville | 21:19.5 | 6:53 | ||||||||
70 | Audrey Baker | Anderson | 21:20.4 | 6:53 | ||||||||
71 | Maaike Snider | Loveland | 21:21.7 | 6:53 | ||||||||
72 | Anna Sarmir | Fairmont | 21:23.2 | 6:54 | ||||||||
73 | Cami Esquivel Cerrillo | So | Sycamore | 21:27.3 | 6:55 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 14/18 | ||||
74 | Lauren Gard | Loveland | 21:28.7 | 6:56 | ||||||||
75 | Serra Drosdak | Northmont | 21:30.2 | 6:56 | ||||||||
76 | Annabelle Hageman | Oak Hills | 21:30.4 | 6:56 | ||||||||
77 | Kelsey Mcsherry | Walnut Hills | 21:33.4 | 6:57 | ||||||||
78 | Keelin Elmer | Mercy McAuley | 21:37.7 | 6:59 | ||||||||
79 | Elle Lambert | Springboro | 21:39.7 | 6:59 | ||||||||
80 | Chloe Knick | Northmont | 21:41.1 | 7:00 | ||||||||
81 | Mahima Vasa | Milford | 21:43.7 | 7:01 | ||||||||
82 | Eve Troutwine | Oak Hills | 21:45 | 7:01 | ||||||||
83 | Kayleigh Zimmer | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. | 21:45.9 | 7:01 | ||||||||
84 | Margaux Newman | Fr | Sycamore | 21:46.6 | 7:01 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 12/17 | ||||
85 | Libby Mailloux | Milford | 21:47.3 | 7:02 | ||||||||
86 | Kate Dietsch | Fairmont | 21:48.2 | 7:02 | ||||||||
87 | Issy Byrd | Fairmont | 21:50.5 | 7:03 | ||||||||
88 | Raelyn Barrett | Northmont | 21:51 | 7:03 | ||||||||
89 | Anna Bench | Fairmont | 21:55.1 | 7:04 | ||||||||
90 | Ashley Williams | Mercy McAuley | 21:56.3 | 7:05 | ||||||||
91 | Natalie Stotz | Turpin | 21:57.8 | 7:05 | ||||||||
92 | Paige Brown | Fairmont | 21:59 | 7:05 | ||||||||
93 | Lilly Iden | Talawanda | 22:02.1 | 7:06 | ||||||||
94 | Elissa Ward | Turpin | 22:05.3 | 7:08 | ||||||||
95 | Amelia Brown | Northmont | 22:06.3 | 7:08 | ||||||||
96 | Isabel Hastings | Walnut Hills | 22:06.6 | 7:08 | ||||||||
97 | Libbi Mergler | Northmont | 22:07.9 | 7:08 | ||||||||
98 | Emily Siderits | Sr | Sycamore | 22:08.9 | 7:09 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 13/17 | ||||
99 | Alyssa Rineer | Springboro | 22:11 | 7:09 | ||||||||
100 | Caitlyn Wunderlich | Oak Hills | 22:11.4 | 7:09 | ||||||||
101 | Marin Davidson | Turpin | 22:13.7 | 7:10 | ||||||||
102 | Betsy Areddy | Mason | 22:15.9 | 7:11 | ||||||||
103 | Iris Carman | So | Sycamore | 22:16.4 | 7:11 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 13/17 | ||||
104 | Jessa Mills | Springboro | 22:22.3 | 7:13 | ||||||||
105 | Anna Brummer | Lak. West | 22:32.2 | 7:16 | ||||||||
106 | Delaney Greve | Jr | Sycamore | 22:34.2 | 7:17 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 10/17 | ||||
107 | Kaitlin Kaszubski | Lak. West | 22:36 | 7:17 | ||||||||
108 | Annie Brown | Northmont | 22:36.8 | 7:18 | ||||||||
109 | Maddy Asher | Lak. West | 22:39.3 | 7:18 | ||||||||
110 | Sophie Kemble | Mercy McAuley | 22:39.4 | 7:19 | ||||||||
111 | Riley Williams | Oak Hills | 22:39.4 | 7:19 | ||||||||
112 | Kylee Carver | Talawanda | 22:47.6 | 7:21 | ||||||||
113 | Megan Saylor | Springboro | 22:48 | 7:21 | ||||||||
114 | Mae Reed | Turpin | 22:48.2 | 7:21 | ||||||||
115 | Samantha Conrad | Milford | 22:48.7 | 7:22 | ||||||||
116 | Emi Glass | Fairmont | 22:53.1 | 7:23 | ||||||||
117 | Kassie Martin | Lak. West | 22:55.7 | 7:24 | ||||||||
118 | Kaylee Mobley | Lak. West | 23:01 | 7:25 | ||||||||
119 | Kate Herrmann | Milford | 23:02.8 | 7:26 | ||||||||
120 | Grace Buskard | Fairmont | 23:05.2 | 7:27 | ||||||||
121 | Josie Feldman | Mercy McAuley | 23:05.4 | 7:27 | ||||||||
122 | Anna Muñoz | Jr | Sycamore | 23:10.3 | 7:28 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 13/16 | 21:07.5 | 21:07.5 | 21:07.5 | |
123 | Sam Gardner | Turpin | 23:10.5 | 7:29 | ||||||||
124 | Kaitlyn Lundrigan | Turpin | 23:10.7 | 7:29 | ||||||||
125 | Kelly Albrinck | Mercy McAuley | 23:18.5 | 7:31 | ||||||||
126 | Leah Kallmeyer | Mercy McAuley | 23:21.3 | 7:32 | ||||||||
127 | Alyssa Chaney | Talawanda | 23:22.2 | 7:32 | ||||||||
128 | Bella Walter | Talawanda | 23:23.1 | 7:33 | ||||||||
129 | Mollly Van Gorden | Talawanda | 23:51.9 | 7:42 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loveland 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
99:09 19:50 6:24 |
69 | Jessie Gibbins - 19:16 6:13 4 |
Sarah Madix - 19:50 6:24 12 |
Madison Conatser - 19:50 6:24 13 |
Emmy Sager - 19:50 6:24 15 |
Ally Colegate - 20:24 6:35 25 |
Maaike Snider - 21:22 6:53 60 |
Lauren Gard - 21:29 6:56 63 |
2 | Beavercreek 7-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:52 |
100:46 20:09 6:30 |
102 | Grace Dailey - 19:42 6:21 8 |
Abby Roberts - 19:43 6:22 9 |
Macie Roberts - 20:20 6:33 22 |
Samantha Thomas - 20:28 6:36 28 |
Abby Roderer - 20:34 6:38 35 |
Emelie Sandberg - 20:42 6:40 39 |
Jamie Confer - 21:09 6:49 53 |
3 | Mason 11-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:36 |
101:30 20:18 6:33 |
114 | Addison Stephens - 20:05 6:29 17 |
Kennedy Rader - 20:10 6:30 18 |
Grace Mckay - 20:14 6:32 20 |
Advika Sumit - 20:19 6:33 21 |
Ashley Robey - 20:41 6:40 38 |
Naina Kaur - 21:12 6:50 56 |
Betsy Areddy - 22:16 7:11 91 |
4 | Centerville 1-4-5-4-4 Gap: 1:44 |
100:56 20:11 6:31 |
128 | Mia Robillard - 18:54 6:06 1 |
Mia Fry - 20:20 6:34 23 |
Arej Salem - 20:30 6:37 33 |
Peri Rhoads - 20:34 6:38 34 |
Brooke Strobel - 20:38 6:39 37 |
Meredith Drylie - 20:50 6:43 43 |
Katie Miller - 21:20 6:53 59 |
5 | Lebanon 13-7-6-6-5 Gap: 0:10 |
102:19 20:28 6:36 |
146 | Abby Taylor - 20:21 6:34 24 |
Alynna Wilson - 20:29 6:36 29 |
Riley Mckinney - 20:29 6:37 30 |
Hannah Glassmeyer - 20:30 6:37 31 |
Grace Glassmeyer - 20:30 6:37 32 |
Mazie Monroe - 20:50 6:43 42 |
Milana Mcnamara - 21:14 6:51 58 |
6 | Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 12-8-7-7-6 Gap: 0:49 |
103:27 20:41 6:40 |
182 | Avery Stewart - 20:12 6:31 19 |
Brooke Hunstad - 20:37 6:39 36 |
Gigi Winter - 20:49 6:43 40 |
Beazey Tierney - 20:49 6:43 41 |
Ellen Scott - 21:00 6:47 46 |
Chloe Hubert - 21:01 6:47 47 |
Kayleigh Zimmer - 21:46 7:01 72 |
7 | Springboro 6-1-1-5-7 Gap: 2:34 |
102:56 20:35 6:38 |
183 | Cara Mooney - 19:37 6:20 6 |
Keely Moore - 19:38 6:20 7 |
Evie Widjaja - 19:50 6:24 14 |
Elle Lambert - 21:40 6:59 68 |
Alyssa Rineer - 22:11 7:09 88 |
Jessa Mills - 22:22 7:13 93 |
Megan Saylor - 22:48 7:21 102 |
8 | Walnut Hills 8-10-8-8-8 Gap: 1:24 |
104:07 20:49 6:43 |
208 | Kate Stiens - 19:43 6:22 10 |
Mary Westrich - 21:02 6:47 48 |
Sabrina Mcsherry - 21:07 6:49 49 |
Kaitlin Grover - 21:07 6:49 50 |
Isabel Schemmel - 21:08 6:49 51 |
Kelsey Mcsherry - 21:33 6:57 66 |
Isabel Hastings - 22:07 7:08 85 |
9 | Milford 15-13-10-10-9 Gap: 1:19 |
106:10 21:14 6:51 |
270 | Ayla Grabenbauer - 20:28 6:36 27 |
Ali Maglecic - 21:00 6:46 44 |
Clarissa Mcfarland - 21:11 6:50 55 |
Mahima Vasa - 21:44 7:01 70 |
Libby Mailloux - 21:47 7:02 74 |
Samantha Conrad - 22:49 7:22 104 |
Kate Herrmann - 23:03 7:26 108 |
10 | Oak Hills 5-6-9-9-10 Gap: 2:42 |
105:56 21:11 6:50 |
275 | Eva Hensley - 19:29 6:17 5 |
Julia Hageman - 21:00 6:46 45 |
Annabelle Hageman - 21:30 6:56 65 |
Eve Troutwine - 21:45 7:01 71 |
Caitlyn Wunderlich - 22:11 7:09 89 |
Riley Williams - 22:39 7:19 100 |
|
11 | Northmont 2-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:03 |
106:12 21:14 6:51 |
296 | Abby Drosdak - 19:03 6:09 2 |
Serra Drosdak - 21:30 6:56 64 |
Chloe Knick - 21:41 7:00 69 |
Raelyn Barrett - 21:51 7:03 77 |
Amelia Brown - 22:06 7:08 84 |
Libbi Mergler - 22:08 7:08 86 |
Annie Brown - 22:37 7:18 97 |
12 | Lak. West 3-8-12-12-12 Gap: 3:25 |
108:11 21:38 6:59 |
343 | Evelyn Prodoehl - 19:14 6:12 3 |
Lauren Mang - 21:09 6:49 52 |
Anna Brummer - 22:32 7:16 94 |
Kaitlin Kaszubski - 22:36 7:17 96 |
Maddy Asher - 22:39 7:18 98 |
Kassie Martin - 22:56 7:24 106 |
Kaylee Mobley - 23:01 7:25 107 |
13 | Turpin 9-14-15-14-13 Gap: 3:00 |
108:53 21:47 7:01 |
367 | Elena Horn - 19:48 6:23 11 |
Natalie Stotz - 21:58 7:05 80 |
Elissa Ward - 22:05 7:08 83 |
Marin Davidson - 22:14 7:10 90 |
Mae Reed - 22:48 7:21 103 |
Sam Gardner - 23:11 7:29 112 |
Kaitlyn Lundrigan - 23:11 7:29 113 |
14 | Talawanda 10-12-13-13-14 Gap: 3:31 |
109:14 21:51 7:03 |
369 | Hannah Lippincott - 19:52 6:24 16 |
Lucia Rodbro - 21:10 6:50 54 |
Lilly Iden - 22:02 7:06 82 |
Kylee Carver - 22:48 7:21 101 |
Alyssa Chaney - 23:22 7:32 116 |
Bella Walter - 23:23 7:33 117 |
Mollly Van Gorden - 23:52 7:42 118 |
15 | Sycamore 16-16-16-16-15 Gap: 1:04 |
108:52 21:46 7:01 |
371 | Anna Wegener So 21:13 6:51 57 |
Cami Esquivel Cerrillo So 21:27 6:55 62 |
Margaux Newman Fr 21:47 7:01 73 |
Emily Siderits Sr 22:09 7:09 87 |
Iris Carman So 22:16 7:11 92 |
Delaney Greve Jr 22:34 7:17 95 |
Anna Muñoz Jr 23:10 7:28 111 |
15 | Fairmont 17-17-17-17-15 Gap: 0:36 |
108:56 21:47 7:02 |
371 | Anna Sarmir - 21:23 6:54 61 |
Kate Dietsch - 21:48 7:02 75 |
Issy Byrd - 21:51 7:03 76 |
Anna Bench - 21:55 7:04 78 |
Paige Brown - 21:59 7:05 81 |
Emi Glass - 22:53 7:23 105 |
Grace Buskard - 23:05 7:27 109 |
17 | Mercy McAuley 14-15-14-15-17 Gap: 2:38 |
109:47 21:57 7:05 |
381 | Julia Verhoff - 20:28 6:36 26 |
Keelin Elmer - 21:38 6:59 67 |
Ashley Williams - 21:56 7:05 79 |
Sophie Kemble - 22:39 7:19 99 |
Josie Feldman - 23:05 7:27 110 |
Kelly Albrinck - 23:19 7:31 114 |
Leah Kallmeyer - 23:21 7:32 115 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V D1 | William Zegarski, , 16:00.5, Little Miami | Mason, 84:34.4, 51 |
V D2 | Jack Agnew, , 16:28.8, Carroll | Carroll, 85:48.9, 49 |
V D3 | Hayden Schmidt, , 16:32.5, Anna | Ft. Loramie, 88:39.3, 54 |