Kennedy Results from the Capital Cross Challenge at Haggin Oaks Golf Course on 9/29/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Tan | Jr | V | 25:37.36 | 8:16 | 3.1 | 309/313 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 38/38 | |||||
Alfonso Navarro | Sr | V | 20:40.98 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 227/313 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 46/48 | 20:12 | 20:12 | 20:12 | 20:12 | |
Andres Gonzalez | Fr | F/S | 11:38.24 | 5:49 | 2 | 71/281 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 11/32 | 11:59 (0:20,2.8) |
Let's Go Cougars (DPR) | |||
Cole Rodriguez | Jr | V | 20:46.56 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 229/313 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 40/47 | |||||
Connor Wills | So | F/S | 11:22.77 | 5:41 | 2 | 38/281 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 13/36 | 11:27 (0:04,0.5) |
Let's Go Cougars (DPR) | |||
Daniel Garland | So | F/S | 12:48.98 | 6:24 | 2 | 180/281 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 23/32 | 13:06 (0:17,2.2) |
Let's Go Cougars (DPR) | |||
Harrison Arakawa | Sr | V | 21:21.09 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 249/313 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 36/45 | |||||
Kieran Mohan | Fr | F/S | 13:17.35 | 6:39 | 2 | 217/281 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 24/30 | 12:48 | ||||
Mark Fedchuk | Sr | V | 22:34.04 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 273/313 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 34/41 | 22:09 | 22:09 | 22:09 | 22:09 | Let's Go Cougars (DSR) |
Murice Walker | So | F/S | 11:38.16 | 5:49 | 2 | 70/281 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 14/33 | 11:18 | Let's Go Cougars (SBP, DSR) | |||
Tyler Wakabayashi | So | F/S | 13:17.25 | 6:39 | 2 | 216/281 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 26/30 | 12:35 | Let's Go Cougars (PG) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 37/38 | 111:00 4:56 |
3.1 | 7:10 | 6:40 | 8:16 | 1068 | 5:27 | 97:26 | 97:26 | 97:26 | 87:05 | Alfonso Navarro (193), Cole Rodriguez (194), Harrison Arakawa (208), Mark Fedchuk (226), Aaron Tan (247) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 18/30 | 60:45 1:54 |
2 | 6:05 | 5:41 | 6:39 | 507 | 5:30 | 59:06 61:00 |
Getting better day by day (SDTR) | Connor Wills (38), Murice Walker (66), Andres Gonzalez (67), Daniel Garland (155), Tyler Wakabayashi (181) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nixon McKenzie | Sr | Armijo | 16:12.64 | 5:14 | |||||||
2 | Jonathan Munoz | So | Arroyo Grande | 16:13.57 | 5:14 | |||||||
3 | Will Stefanou | Jr | Pacific Grove | 16:15.08 | 5:15 | |||||||
4 | Joseph Wiley | Fr | McClatchy | 16:17 | 5:15 | |||||||
5 | Cooper Limon | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 16:21.44 | 5:17 | |||||||
6 | Clayton Franco | So | Sonora | 16:29.49 | 5:19 | |||||||
7 | Gabriel Price1 | Sr | Paradise | 16:30.76 | 5:20 | |||||||
8 | Gabriel Price2 | Sr | Paradise | 16:30.76 | 5:20 | |||||||
9 | Trenton Artica | Jr | Roseville | 16:32.35 | 5:20 | |||||||
10 | Jake Alt | Sr | Pacific Grove | 16:38.05 | 5:22 | |||||||
11 | Jaydon Spires | Jr | Tioga | 16:39.12 | 5:22 | |||||||
12 | CJ Duncan | Sr | Wheatland | 16:41.21 | 5:23 | |||||||
13 | Keir Keenan | Sr | Mira Loma | 16:42.32 | 5:23 | |||||||
14 | Calder Abbott | Sr | Albany | 16:43.87 | 5:24 | |||||||
15 | Vicente Contreras | So | St Mary’s | 16:46.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
16 | Eric Anderson | So | Folsom | 16:51.86 | 5:26 | |||||||
17 | Luke Stefanou | Fr | Pacific Grove | 16:55.09 | 5:27 | |||||||
18 | Joey Davis | Sr | Bishop Manogue | 16:55.32 | 5:28 | |||||||
19 | Dylan Tindell | Jr | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 16:55.82 | 5:28 | |||||||
20 | Adin Dibble | Fr | Sonora | 16:56.86 | 5:28 | |||||||
21 | Sohan Kancherla | Sr | Oak Ridge | 16:59.22 | 5:29 | |||||||
22 | Shane Meadows-Yaw | So | Roseville | 16:59.37 | 5:29 | |||||||
23 | Israel Alfaro | Jr | Folsom | 17:00.97 | 5:29 | |||||||
24 | Nelson McMahon | Jr | McClatchy | 17:01.24 | 5:29 | |||||||
25 | Connor Dilliner | Sr | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 17:01.64 | 5:30 | |||||||
26 | Patrick Roehling | Jr | Paradise | 17:02.43 | 5:30 | |||||||
27 | Damon Lin | So | McClatchy | 17:02.83 | 5:30 | |||||||
28 | Ryan Petzing | So | Bishop Manogue | 17:03.39 | 5:30 | |||||||
29 | Bailey Rockholt | Sr | Sutter | 17:03.98 | 5:30 | |||||||
30 | Simon Mitchell | Sr | Mira Loma | 17:04.26 | 5:30 | |||||||
31 | Spencer Loewen | Sr | St Mary’s | 17:05.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
32 | Jorge Cardenas | Jr | Florin | 17:06.06 | 5:31 | |||||||
33 | Henry Burditt | Jr | Albany | 17:06.59 | 5:31 | |||||||
34 | Josias Navasca | Jr | Armijo | 17:07.42 | 5:31 | |||||||
35 | Lucas Fonda | Jr | Lodi | 17:08.01 | 5:32 | |||||||
36 | Sage Sherman-Howell | Sr | Albany | 17:08.42 | 5:32 | |||||||
37 | Logan Salcido | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 17:09.85 | 5:32 | |||||||
38 | Mani Williams | So | Florin | 17:18.29 | 5:35 | |||||||
39 | Bradley Jackson | Jr | Folsom | 17:18.91 | 5:35 | |||||||
40 | Cory Wack | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 17:19.03 | 5:35 | |||||||
41 | Evan Reed | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 17:19.53 | 5:35 | |||||||
42 | Austin Holtz | So | Yuba City | 17:20.92 | 5:36 | |||||||
43 | Caleb Torres | Jr | Pacific Grove | 17:21.01 | 5:36 | |||||||
44 | Angel Ruiz | Jr | Laguna Creek | 17:27.94 | 5:38 | |||||||
45 | Leo Lauritzen | Jr | Pacific Grove | 17:29.08 | 5:38 | |||||||
46 | Rai Bhachech | Sr | Sacramento Waldorf | 17:29.57 | 5:39 | |||||||
47 | Wil Otterson | Jr | Sonora | 17:32.83 | 5:40 | |||||||
48 | Eric Hernandez | So | Turlock | 17:33.24 | 5:40 | |||||||
49 | Brody Vecchione | Fr | Turlock | 17:33.83 | 5:40 | |||||||
50 | Bryce Harper | Jr | Sutter | 17:36.84 | 5:41 | |||||||
51 | Preston Conner | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:38.14 | 5:41 | |||||||
52 | Matthew Hardin | So | Woodland Christian | 17:44.31 | 5:43 | |||||||
53 | Jacob Nichols | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 17:44.32 | 5:43 | |||||||
54 | Atticus Driver | Jr | Yuba City | 17:45.34 | 5:44 | |||||||
55 | Ray Birkett | Jr | Pacific Grove | 17:46.13 | 5:44 | |||||||
56 | Luke Lockwood | Sr | Capital Christian | 17:47.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
57 | Carlos Natividad | Sr | St Mary’s | 17:47.69 | 5:44 | |||||||
58 | Joey Henry | Sr | Marysville | 17:48.81 | 5:45 | |||||||
59 | Andrew Cambridge | Sr | Ponderosa | 17:49.53 | 5:45 | |||||||
60 | Daniel Ray | Sr | Laguna Creek | 17:49.84 | 5:45 | |||||||
61 | Uriel Alvarez | Sr | Turlock | 17:50.72 | 5:45 | |||||||
62 | Nicolas Rasoilo | Jr | Lodi | 17:51.23 | 5:46 | |||||||
63 | Sergio Mazon | So | Turlock | 17:51.64 | 5:46 | |||||||
64 | Robertson Rice | Jr | Pacific Grove | 17:54.91 | 5:47 | |||||||
65 | Christian Crebar | Sr | Folsom | 17:56.56 | 5:47 | |||||||
66 | Ethan Belnap | Sr | Rosemont | 17:57.37 | 5:48 | |||||||
67 | Aidan Campbell | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:59.87 | 5:48 | |||||||
68 | Aaron Arnold | Jr | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 18:00.88 | 5:49 | |||||||
69 | Liam Epperson-Dorsa | Jr | Lodi | 18:01.61 | 5:49 | |||||||
70 | Justin Negrete | So | Yuba City | 18:02.15 | 5:49 | |||||||
71 | Jeremy Daneluk | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 18:03.05 | 5:49 | |||||||
72 | Fletcher Lux | Fr | McClatchy | 18:03.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
73 | John Jaro | Jr | Laguna Creek | 18:03.16 | 5:49 | |||||||
74 | Chris Garcia | Sr | Orland | 18:03.82 | 5:50 | |||||||
75 | Maddox Smith | Sr | Roseville | 18:04.01 | 5:50 | |||||||
76 | Philip Keith | So | Arroyo Grande | 18:04.25 | 5:50 | |||||||
77 | Riley Navarro | So | Bishop Manogue | 18:05.52 | 5:50 | |||||||
78 | Andrew Erickson | Jr | Woodland Christian | 18:06.04 | 5:50 | |||||||
79 | Matteo Ramirez | Jr | St Mary’s | 18:06.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
80 | Sean Cullers | Jr | Bear River | 18:06.57 | 5:51 | |||||||
81 | Frank Ramisch | So | Ponderosa | 18:08.48 | 5:51 | |||||||
82 | Dylan Goebel | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:08.98 | 5:51 | |||||||
83 | Ryan Hill | Sr | Galt | 18:09.37 | 5:51 | |||||||
84 | Mathew Haar | So | Ponderosa | 18:09.97 | 5:52 | |||||||
85 | Marshall Bishop | So | Franklin (EG) | 18:10.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
86 | Ethan Reece | Jr | Galt | 18:13.23 | 5:53 | |||||||
87 | Angel Garcia | So | Orland | 18:13.58 | 5:53 | |||||||
88 | Hiram Stewart | Sr | Laguna Creek | 18:14.97 | 5:53 | |||||||
89 | Raymond Baldez | So | Sutter | 18:16.05 | 5:54 | |||||||
90 | Nathan Spiess | So | Ponderosa | 18:16.56 | 5:54 | |||||||
91 | Luke Luchessi | Jr | St Mary’s | 18:16.95 | 5:54 | |||||||
92 | Owen Linney | Jr | Woodland | 18:17.23 | 5:54 | |||||||
93 | Jaden Thompson | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 18:17.23 | 5:54 | |||||||
94 | Trent Lee | So | Franklin (EG) | 18:17.88 | 5:54 | |||||||
95 | Nick Pleshakov | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:19.01 | 5:55 | |||||||
96 | Casimiro Rodriguez | Sr | Lodi | 18:20.13 | 5:55 | |||||||
97 | Jackson Reddick | Jr | McClatchy | 18:20.57 | 5:55 | |||||||
98 | Jonathan Abken | Jr | Paradise | 18:21.38 | 5:55 | |||||||
99 | Rossvan Mazariegos | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 18:22.39 | 5:56 | |||||||
100 | Colin Kong | Sr | Oak Ridge | 18:23.99 | 5:56 | |||||||
101 | Matthew Sheppard | Jr | Roseville | 18:25.46 | 5:57 | |||||||
102 | Arturo Tovar | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 18:26.89 | 5:57 | |||||||
103 | Calvin Frink | Jr | Folsom | 18:29.34 | 5:58 | |||||||
104 | Jacob Maldonado | Sr | Laguna Creek | 18:30.36 | 5:58 | |||||||
105 | Braedyn Hick | Jr | Sutter | 18:30.85 | 5:58 | |||||||
106 | Keegan Grimaldi | So | Antelope | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
107 | Alex Meza | So | Armijo | 18:34.23 | 5:59 | |||||||
108 | Gavin Valenzuela | So | Turlock | 18:35.63 | 6:00 | |||||||
109 | Colby Tell | Jr | McClatchy | 18:36.62 | 6:00 | |||||||
110 | Brandon Potter | Sr | Laguna Creek | 18:36.87 | 6:00 | |||||||
111 | Daniel Santillian-Chavez | Sr | Lodi | 18:37.45 | 6:00 | |||||||
112 | Alex Hamilton | Sr | Ponderosa | 18:39.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
113 | Jack Stanley | Jr | Armijo | 18:40.33 | 6:01 | |||||||
114 | Robert Au | Sr | Florin | 18:41.77 | 6:02 | |||||||
115 | Brekyn Vasquez | Jr | Bear River | 18:43.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
116 | Austin Calma | Jr | Armijo | 18:43.51 | 6:02 | |||||||
117 | William Neiderheiser | Fr | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 18:43.89 | 6:03 | |||||||
118 | Brennan Pelayo | Sr | Folsom | 18:44.41 | 6:03 | |||||||
119 | Yousef Adam | Sr | Elk Grove | 18:45.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
120 | Derek Albertson | Jr | Lodi | 18:47.31 | 6:04 | |||||||
121 | Cameron Dillon | Sr | Marysville | 18:47.96 | 6:04 | |||||||
122 | Jett Livingston | Jr | Bear River | 18:48.42 | 6:04 | |||||||
123 | Xavier Pitula | So | Sutter | 18:49.32 | 6:04 | |||||||
124 | Osmar Basaldua | So | Yuba City | 18:49.57 | 6:04 | |||||||
125 | Sam Lebeck | Jr | Ponderosa | 18:52.72 | 6:05 | |||||||
126 | Justin Garcia | Jr | Capital Christian | 18:52.83 | 6:05 | |||||||
127 | Ariel Flores | Sr | Turlock | 18:53.19 | 6:06 | |||||||
128 | Connor Gill | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:53.36 | 6:06 | |||||||
129 | David Tappe | Jr | Sutter | 18:54.09 | 6:06 | |||||||
130 | Alex Moreno | Sr | Armijo | 18:55.12 | 6:06 | |||||||
131 | Jackson Allen | Jr | Turlock | 18:55.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
132 | Noah Ryan | Sr | St Mary’s | 18:55.76 | 6:06 | |||||||
133 | Josh Spiva | Sr | Capital Christian | 18:56.13 | 6:06 | |||||||
134 | Illya Nabok | So | Mira Loma | 18:57.44 | 6:07 | |||||||
135 | Zane Kowalkowski | Jr | Durham | 18:57.83 | 6:07 | |||||||
136 | Joseph Doyle | Jr | Albany | 18:57.96 | 6:07 | |||||||
137 | Gamiel Ortigoza | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 18:58.15 | 6:07 | |||||||
138 | Matthew Shuman | Sr | Capital Christian | 18:58.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
139 | Logan Hester | Jr | Ponderosa | 18:58.42 | 6:07 | |||||||
140 | Christian Harp | So | Paradise | 18:59.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
141 | Augie Eriksson | Sr | Mira Loma | 19:00.26 | 6:08 | |||||||
142 | David Watson | So | Rodriguez | 19:01.17 | 6:08 | |||||||
143 | Austin Todd | Sr | Rodriguez | 19:01.28 | 6:08 | |||||||
144 | Jonathan Semillo | Sr | St Mary’s | 19:01.37 | 6:08 | |||||||
145 | Henry Wooley | Sr | Turlock | 19:01.53 | 6:08 | |||||||
146 | Adrian Gutierrez | So | Turlock | 19:02.17 | 6:08 | |||||||
147 | Jacob Bergstrom | Jr | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 19:02.58 | 6:09 | |||||||
148 | Sean Huska | So | Bear River | 19:03.86 | 6:09 | |||||||
149 | Nate Haynam | So | Turlock | 19:03.87 | 6:09 | |||||||
150 | Elian Ramos | Sr | Roseville | 19:04.55 | 6:09 | |||||||
151 | Michael Sanders | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 19:06.98 | 6:10 | |||||||
152 | Justin MacDonald | So | Delta | 19:07.92 | 6:10 | |||||||
153 | Claro Tayros | Sr | Capital Christian | 19:10.81 | 6:11 | |||||||
154 | Tyler Smith | So | River City | 19:14.11 | 6:12 | |||||||
155 | Connor Pexa | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 19:15.75 | 6:13 | |||||||
156 | Kieler Troy | Fr | Pacific Grove | 19:16.13 | 6:13 | |||||||
157 | Victor Zhang | So | Albany | 19:18.73 | 6:14 | |||||||
158 | Nolen Berringer | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:19.46 | 6:14 | |||||||
159 | Nathaniel Sullivan | Sr | Capital Christian | 19:21.61 | 6:15 | |||||||
160 | Pedro Tafoya | Fr | John Adams Academy | 19:21.65 | 6:15 | |||||||
161 | Noah Herfurth | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 19:22.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
162 | Ignacio Rodriguez | So | Paradise | 19:22.97 | 6:15 | |||||||
163 | Julian Johnson | So | Albany | 19:23.68 | 6:15 | |||||||
164 | Ryan Roehl | Sr | Sacramento Waldorf | 19:25.07 | 6:16 | |||||||
165 | Dominik Bahm | Sr | Mira Loma | 19:25.25 | 6:16 | |||||||
166 | Brian McGee | Jr | Sonora | 19:26.68 | 6:16 | |||||||
167 | Ben Thompson | So | Paradise | 19:26.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
168 | Kiernan Kostlivy | Sr | Sonora | 19:27.41 | 6:17 | |||||||
169 | Harman Sarai | Sr | Leroy Greene Academy | 19:27.68 | 6:17 | |||||||
170 | Mikhail Petrenko | Jr | River City | 19:28.01 | 6:17 | |||||||
171 | Raven Skousen | So | Wheatland | 19:28.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
172 | Sunny Zhou | Sr | Albany | 19:29.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
173 | Jared Bautista | So | Rodriguez | 19:31.09 | 6:18 | |||||||
174 | Marcelino Vazquez | Sr | Elk Grove | 19:34.32 | 6:19 | |||||||
175 | Ivan Arana | Sr | Galt | 19:34.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
176 | Jared Nakahara | Fr | Albany | 19:35.05 | 6:19 | |||||||
177 | David Lund | So | Turlock Christian | 19:35.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
178 | Freddy Adams | Fr | Leroy Greene Academy | 19:38.31 | 6:20 | |||||||
179 | Cristian Rodriguez | Sr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 19:38.36 | 6:20 | |||||||
180 | Cameron Anderson | Fr | Sutter | 19:39.82 | 6:21 | |||||||
181 | Jonathan Mercado | Sr | Orland | 19:41.12 | 6:21 | |||||||
182 | Dominic Westberg | So | Roseville | 19:41.29 | 6:21 | |||||||
183 | Maximus Cerecedes | Sr | Roseville | 19:44.05 | 6:22 | |||||||
184 | Trenton Bandstra | Sr | Paradise | 19:44.66 | 6:22 | |||||||
185 | Brennan Johnson | Jr | Yuba City | 19:46.01 | 6:23 | |||||||
186 | Jonathan Shuman | So | Capital Christian | 19:48.26 | 6:23 | |||||||
187 | Matthew Phipps | Jr | Bear River | 19:49.96 | 6:24 | |||||||
188 | Charles Hamilton | So | Ponderosa | 19:51.14 | 6:24 | |||||||
189 | Sam Teesdale | So | Marysville | 19:53.54 | 6:25 | |||||||
190 | Jonathan Garcia | Sr | Lodi | 19:53.81 | 6:25 | |||||||
191 | Joshua Ambrosio | Fr | Albany | 19:54.08 | 6:25 | |||||||
192 | Chris Elias | Jr | Bear River | 19:55.93 | 6:26 | |||||||
193 | Kyle Carpenter | So | Woodland Christian | 19:56.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
194 | Jacob Montano | So | Rodriguez | 19:57.31 | 6:26 | |||||||
195 | Johathan Sanchez | So | Rodriguez | 19:59.31 | 6:27 | |||||||
196 | Konna Respicio | Fr | Yuba City | 19:59.77 | 6:27 | |||||||
197 | Kyler Ellyson | So | Marysville | 20:00.26 | 6:27 | |||||||
198 | Nicolas Ries | Jr | Woodland Christian | 20:00.72 | 6:27 | |||||||
199 | Paul Mills | Jr | Durham | 20:01.35 | 6:28 | |||||||
200 | Nathan Sindlinger | So | Woodland Christian | 20:02.13 | 6:28 | |||||||
201 | Stephen Zavala | Fr | Roseville | 20:02.17 | 6:28 | |||||||
202 | Nicholas Chen | So | Albany | 20:03.12 | 6:28 | |||||||
203 | Isaiah Rodriguez | Jr | Orland | 20:03.67 | 6:28 | |||||||
204 | Harry Pham | Jr | Florin | 20:04.64 | 6:29 | |||||||
205 | Maksim Tsakke1 | Jr | Antelope | 20:04.87 | 6:29 | |||||||
206 | Isaac Koehn | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:04.93 | 6:29 | |||||||
207 | James Templeton | Jr | Roseville | 20:05.66 | 6:29 | |||||||
208 | Taras Gupalo | Fr | Rosemont | 20:07.84 | 6:30 | |||||||
209 | Ben Aghazarian | Jr | St Mary’s | 20:11.87 | 6:31 | |||||||
210 | Charley Garrard | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 20:13.21 | 6:31 | |||||||
211 | Michael Kien | Sr | Florin | 20:13.39 | 6:31 | |||||||
212 | Henry Chadwick | Jr | McClatchy | 20:15.82 | 6:32 | |||||||
213 | Tony Degroot | So | River City | 20:17.45 | 6:33 | |||||||
214 | Adam Moore | So | River City | 20:17.46 | 6:33 | |||||||
215 | Walter Tadokoro | Sr | River City | 20:20.73 | 6:34 | |||||||
216 | Reece Cartagena | So | Woodland Christian | 20:20.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
217 | Zachary King | Jr | Rosemont | 20:23.11 | 6:35 | |||||||
218 | Mario Matteoli | So | Sutter | 20:23.94 | 6:35 | |||||||
219 | Chase Rauhuff | Sr | Bear River | 20:24.97 | 6:35 | |||||||
220 | Johnny Gogue IV | Sr | Rosemont | 20:25.56 | 6:35 | |||||||
221 | Cody LeDoux | So | Rosemont | 20:27.35 | 6:36 | |||||||
222 | Anthony Macias | Jr | Antelope | 20:28.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
223 | Manuel Martinez | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 20:30.68 | 6:37 | |||||||
224 | Ryan Sylvester | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:31.27 | 6:37 | |||||||
225 | Connor Evans | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:38.33 | 6:39 | |||||||
226 | Vincent Hinayon | Sr | St Mary’s | 20:39.64 | 6:40 | |||||||
227 | Alfonso Navarro | Sr | Kennedy | 20:40.98 | 6:40 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 46/48 | 20:12 | 20:12 | 20:12 | |
228 | Jeffrey Arao | So | Bishop Manogue | 20:44.57 | 6:41 | |||||||
229 | Cole Rodriguez | Jr | Kennedy | 20:46.56 | 6:42 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 40/47 | ||||
230 | Garrett Mitchell | Sr | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 20:47.62 | 6:42 | |||||||
231 | Hirvin Ferrer | Jr | Orland | 20:53.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
232 | Scott Frizzell | So | Capital Christian | 20:54.89 | 6:45 | |||||||
233 | Lukas Koller | Sr | Mira Loma | 20:56.14 | 6:45 | |||||||
234 | Juan Velasquez | Sr | Leadership Public Richmond | 20:57.19 | 6:46 | |||||||
235 | William Vannucci | So | Woodland | 20:59.41 | 6:46 | |||||||
236 | Daniel Prasad | Jr | Capital Christian | 20:59.73 | 6:46 | |||||||
237 | Anthony Sanchez | Jr | Delta | 21:00.08 | 6:46 | |||||||
238 | Frank Rauhuff | Sr | Bear River | 21:00.18 | 6:47 | |||||||
239 | Jacob Garcia | Sr | Capital Christian | 21:03.19 | 6:47 | |||||||
240 | Kai Rebollo | Jr | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 21:03.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
241 | Tyler Sturm | So | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 21:04.41 | 6:48 | |||||||
242 | Jordan King | Sr | Sutter | 21:05.13 | 6:48 | |||||||
243 | Joey Van Natta | Sr | Orland | 21:07.59 | 6:49 | |||||||
244 | Kaden Flynn | Sr | River City | 21:08.64 | 6:49 | |||||||
245 | Kyle Jackson | So | Woodland Christian | 21:12.27 | 6:50 | |||||||
246 | Andy Huynh | Sr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 21:13.13 | 6:51 | |||||||
247 | Matthew Schuy | Sr | Marysville | 21:17.33 | 6:52 | |||||||
248 | Maxx Forbes | Sr | Orland | 21:18.56 | 6:52 | |||||||
249 | Harrison Arakawa | Sr | Kennedy | 21:21.09 | 6:53 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 36/45 | ||||
250 | Mark Henry | Sr | Marysville | 21:22.16 | 6:54 | |||||||
251 | Kody Bates | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 21:27.28 | 6:55 | |||||||
252 | McKenzie Crowther | So | Rosemont | 21:29.34 | 6:56 | |||||||
253 | Matt Whiting | Jr | Bear River | 21:33.13 | 6:57 | |||||||
254 | Jalen Rich | Sr | Leroy Greene Academy | 21:35.22 | 6:58 | |||||||
255 | Edwin Betances | Sr | Leadership Public Richmond | 21:38.33 | 6:59 | |||||||
256 | Christian Strayhand | Sr | Galt | 21:38.52 | 6:59 | |||||||
257 | Jonathan Balkowitsch | So | Marysville | 21:43.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
258 | Amani Byron | Sr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 21:46.98 | 7:02 | |||||||
259 | Ikaika Griffith | Sr | River City | 21:48.17 | 7:02 | |||||||
260 | Kenny Santiago | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 21:50.14 | 7:03 | |||||||
261 | Ramiro Romero | Sr | Leadership Public Richmond | 21:53.65 | 7:04 | |||||||
262 | John Heaps | So | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 21:58.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
263 | Yousuf Zigan | Jr | Durham | 22:00.78 | 7:06 | |||||||
264 | Richard Wagers | Sr | Galt | 22:01.03 | 7:06 | |||||||
265 | James Carroll | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 22:03.21 | 7:07 | |||||||
266 | Trey Keats | So | Woodland Christian | 22:03.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
267 | Alex Scheive | So | Marysville | 22:03.74 | 7:07 | |||||||
268 | Patrick Young | Sr | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 22:05.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
269 | Jaron Finley | Jr | Marysville | 22:13.99 | 7:10 | |||||||
270 | Travis McCane | Sr | Wheatland | 22:20.96 | 7:13 | |||||||
271 | Zander Lafranco | So | Rosemont | 22:32.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
272 | Cameron Hughes | Jr | Oak Ridge | 22:33.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
273 | Mark Fedchuk | Sr | Kennedy | 22:34.04 | 7:17 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 34/41 | 22:09 | 22:09 | 22:09 | |
274 | Abel Chavez | Sr | Natomas | 22:38.47 | 7:18 | |||||||
275 | Michael Cordero | Jr | Leadership Public Richmond | 22:53.02 | 7:23 | |||||||
276 | Antonio Robles | Jr | River City | 22:54.32 | 7:23 | |||||||
277 | Jose Ramos-Gonzalez | So | Galt | 22:55.82 | 7:24 | |||||||
278 | Devoyn Corzantes | Fr | Delta | 22:59.41 | 7:25 | |||||||
279 | Cooper Cerecedes | Sr | Roseville | 23:04.64 | 7:27 | |||||||
280 | Zane Tagatac | Sr | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy | 23:08.18 | 7:28 | |||||||
281 | Vincent Robles | Jr | River City | 23:11.68 | 7:29 | |||||||
282 | Emilio Montero | So | Leadership Public Richmond | 23:15.27 | 7:30 | |||||||
283 | Ulises Linares | Jr | Woodland | 23:16.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
284 | Christopher Olsen | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 23:16.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
285 | Nathaniel Fry | So | John Adams Academy | 23:17.11 | 7:31 | |||||||
286 | Colby Prince | Sr | Wheatland | 23:24.38 | 7:33 | |||||||
287 | Michael Skillman | Jr | Rodriguez | 23:28.69 | 7:34 | |||||||
288 | Jorge Dominguez | Jr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 23:29.15 | 7:35 | |||||||
289 | Malcolm Brabec | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 23:31.68 | 7:35 | |||||||
290 | Issac Hinman | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 23:35.55 | 7:37 | |||||||
291 | Marcus Loya | Sr | Woodland | 23:45.08 | 7:40 | |||||||
292 | Benji VanLienden | Fr | Woodland Christian | 23:49.22 | 7:41 | |||||||
293 | Justin McDaniel | Sr | Natomas | 23:51.19 | 7:42 | |||||||
294 | Usman Khan | Jr | Leroy Greene Academy | 23:53.49 | 7:42 | |||||||
295 | Bryan Pachas | Sr | Leadership Public Richmond | 23:59.05 | 7:44 | |||||||
296 | Ethan Roehl | So | Sacramento Waldorf | 24:04.54 | 7:46 | |||||||
297 | James Weldon | Jr | Delta | 24:05.03 | 7:46 | |||||||
298 | Connor Kuhnen | Jr | Yuba City | 24:07.26 | 7:47 | |||||||
299 | Will Trac | Jr | Elk Grove | 24:12.47 | 7:49 | |||||||
300 | Mark Ures | Jr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 24:19.79 | 7:51 | |||||||
301 | Phoenix Nelson | Jr | Marysville | 24:30.06 | 7:54 | |||||||
302 | Max Schofield | So | John Adams Academy | 24:35.48 | 7:56 | |||||||
303 | Marco Federighi | Sr | Galt | 24:42.27 | 7:58 | |||||||
304 | Noah Riddle | So | Wheatland | 24:44.69 | 7:59 | |||||||
305 | Nicky Abate | Jr | Sacramento Waldorf | 24:45.99 | 7:59 | |||||||
306 | Sergio Larios | So | Delta | 25:08.79 | 8:07 | |||||||
307 | Alexander Jones | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 25:19.64 | 8:10 | |||||||
308 | Alberto Reyes | Sr | Leadership Public Richmond | 25:31.03 | 8:14 | |||||||
309 | Aaron Tan | Jr | Kennedy | 25:37.36 | 8:16 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 38/38 | ||||
310 | Roman Musso | Fr | Delta | 26:15.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
311 | Cody Thompson | Sr | Turlock Christian | 27:07.42 | 8:45 | |||||||
312 | Jonathon Parker | Jr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 29:22.96 | 9:29 | |||||||
313 | Silas Schofield | Fr | John Adams Academy | 30:46.41 | 9:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacific Grove 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
84:38 16:56 5:28 |
109 | Will Stefanou Jr 16:15 5:15 3 |
Jake Alt Sr 16:38 5:22 10 |
Luke Stefanou Fr 16:55 5:27 16 |
Caleb Torres Jr 17:21 5:36 39 |
Leo Lauritzen Jr 17:29 5:38 41 |
Ray Birkett Jr 17:46 5:44 51 |
Robertson Rice Jr 17:55 5:47 60 |
2 | Arroyo Grande 2-1-3-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
84:23 16:53 5:27 |
113 | Jonathan Munoz So 16:14 5:14 2 |
Cooper Limon Sr 16:21 5:17 5 |
Logan Salcido Fr 17:10 5:32 33 |
Cory Wack Fr 17:19 5:35 36 |
Evan Reed Fr 17:20 5:35 37 |
Jacob Nichols Sr 17:44 5:43 49 |
Philip Keith So 18:04 5:50 71 |
3 | McClatchy 4-5-4-3-3 Gap: 2:04 |
86:45 17:21 5:36 |
206 | Joseph Wiley Fr 16:17 5:15 4 |
Nelson McMahon Jr 17:01 5:29 21 |
Damon Lin So 17:03 5:30 24 |
Fletcher Lux Fr 18:03 5:49 67 |
Jackson Reddick Jr 18:21 5:55 90 |
Colby Tell Jr 18:37 6:00 101 |
Henry Chadwick Jr 20:16 6:32 183 |
4 | Folsom 12-8-6-5-4 Gap: 1:37 |
87:38 17:32 5:39 |
227 | Eric Anderson So 16:52 5:26 15 |
Israel Alfaro Jr 17:01 5:29 20 |
Bradley Jackson Jr 17:19 5:35 35 |
Christian Crebar Sr 17:57 5:47 61 |
Calvin Frink Jr 18:29 5:58 96 |
Brennan Pelayo Sr 18:44 6:03 110 |
|
5 | St Mary’s 11-10-8-6-5 Gap: 1:31 |
88:03 17:37 5:41 |
252 | Vicente Contreras So 16:46 5:25 14 |
Spencer Loewen Sr 17:05 5:31 27 |
Carlos Natividad Sr 17:48 5:44 53 |
Matteo Ramirez Jr 18:06 5:50 73 |
Luke Luchessi Jr 18:17 5:54 85 |
Noah Ryan Sr 18:56 6:06 123 |
Jonathan Semillo Sr 19:01 6:08 134 |
6 | Paradise 6-3-2-4-6 Gap: 2:29 |
87:25 17:29 5:38 |
259 | Gabriel Price1 Sr 16:31 5:20 7 |
Gabriel Price2 Sr 16:31 5:20 8 |
Patrick Roehling Jr 17:02 5:30 23 |
Jonathan Abken Jr 18:21 5:55 91 |
Christian Harp So 19:00 6:08 130 |
Ignacio Rodriguez So 19:23 6:15 146 |
Ben Thompson So 19:27 6:16 151 |
7 | Turlock 21-16-11-9-7 Gap: 1:02 |
89:25 17:53 5:46 |
305 | Eric Hernandez So 17:33 5:40 44 |
Brody Vecchione Fr 17:34 5:40 45 |
Uriel Alvarez Sr 17:51 5:45 57 |
Sergio Mazon So 17:52 5:46 59 |
Gavin Valenzuela So 18:36 6:00 100 |
Ariel Flores Sr 18:53 6:06 118 |
Jackson Allen Jr 18:56 6:06 122 |
8 | Roseville 7-6-9-7-8 Gap: 2:32 |
89:06 17:49 5:45 |
328 | Trenton Artica Jr 16:32 5:20 9 |
Shane Meadows-Yaw So 16:59 5:29 19 |
Maddox Smith Sr 18:04 5:50 70 |
Matthew Sheppard Jr 18:25 5:57 94 |
Elian Ramos Sr 19:05 6:09 136 |
Dominic Westberg So 19:41 6:21 163 |
Maximus Cerecedes Sr 19:44 6:22 164 |
9 | Oak Ridge 13-14-15-13-9 Gap: 1:25 |
89:51 17:58 5:48 |
338 | Sohan Kancherla Sr 16:59 5:29 18 |
Aidan Campbell Jr 18:00 5:48 63 |
Dylan Goebel Jr 18:09 5:51 76 |
Nick Pleshakov Jr 18:19 5:55 88 |
Colin Kong Sr 18:24 5:56 93 |
Connor Gill Jr 18:53 6:06 119 |
Nolen Berringer Jr 19:19 6:14 143 |
10 | Albany 10-11-7-8-10 Gap: 2:35 |
89:16 17:51 5:46 |
342 | Calder Abbott Sr 16:44 5:24 13 |
Henry Burditt Jr 17:07 5:31 29 |
Sage Sherman-Howell Sr 17:08 5:32 32 |
Joseph Doyle Jr 18:58 6:07 126 |
Victor Zhang So 19:19 6:14 142 |
Julian Johnson So 19:24 6:15 147 |
Sunny Zhou Sr 19:29 6:17 156 |
11 | Laguna Creek 19-18-17-14-11 Gap: 1:02 |
90:06 18:01 5:49 |
343 | Angel Ruiz Jr 17:28 5:38 40 |
Daniel Ray Sr 17:50 5:45 56 |
John Jaro Jr 18:03 5:49 68 |
Hiram Stewart Sr 18:15 5:53 82 |
Jacob Maldonado Sr 18:30 5:58 97 |
Brandon Potter Sr 18:37 6:00 102 |
|
11 | Armijo 1-7-10-11-11 Gap: 2:31 |
89:18 17:52 5:46 |
343 | Nixon McKenzie Sr 16:13 5:14 1 |
Josias Navasca Jr 17:07 5:31 30 |
Alex Meza So 18:34 5:59 99 |
Jack Stanley Jr 18:40 6:01 105 |
Austin Calma Jr 18:44 6:02 108 |
Alex Moreno Sr 18:55 6:06 121 |
|
13 | Lodi 17-16-12-12-13 Gap: 1:29 |
89:58 18:00 5:48 |
345 | Lucas Fonda Jr 17:08 5:32 31 |
Nicolas Rasoilo Jr 17:51 5:46 58 |
Liam Epperson-Dorsa Jr 18:02 5:49 64 |
Casimiro Rodriguez Sr 18:20 5:55 89 |
Daniel Santillian-Chavez Sr 18:37 6:00 103 |
Derek Albertson Jr 18:47 6:04 111 |
Jonathan Garcia Sr 19:54 6:25 169 |
14 | Sutter 15-13-14-15-14 Gap: 1:45 |
90:17 18:03 5:49 |
366 | Bailey Rockholt Sr 17:04 5:30 25 |
Bryce Harper Jr 17:37 5:41 46 |
Raymond Baldez So 18:16 5:54 83 |
Braedyn Hick Jr 18:31 5:58 98 |
Xavier Pitula So 18:49 6:04 114 |
David Tappe Jr 18:54 6:06 120 |
Cameron Anderson Fr 19:40 6:21 161 |
15 | Sonora 5-4-5-10-15 Gap: 2:58 |
89:53 17:59 5:48 |
368 | Clayton Franco So 16:29 5:19 6 |
Adin Dibble Fr 16:57 5:28 17 |
Wil Otterson Jr 17:33 5:40 43 |
Brian McGee Jr 19:27 6:16 150 |
Kiernan Kostlivy Sr 19:27 6:17 152 |
||
16 | Franklin (EG) 22-19-19-17-16 Gap: 0:49 |
90:37 18:07 5:51 |
374 | Preston Conner Fr 17:38 5:41 47 |
Jeremy Daneluk Sr 18:03 5:49 66 |
Marshall Bishop So 18:11 5:52 79 |
Trent Lee So 18:18 5:54 87 |
Arturo Tovar Sr 18:27 5:57 95 |
Gamiel Ortigoza Jr 18:58 6:07 127 |
|
17 | Ponderosa 26-21-20-18-17 Gap: 0:50 |
91:04 18:13 5:53 |
396 | Andrew Cambridge Sr 17:50 5:45 55 |
Frank Ramisch So 18:08 5:51 75 |
Mathew Haar So 18:10 5:52 78 |
Nathan Spiess So 18:17 5:54 84 |
Alex Hamilton Sr 18:40 6:01 104 |
Sam Lebeck Jr 18:53 6:05 116 |
Logan Hester Jr 18:58 6:07 129 |
18 | Yuba City 18-15-12-16-18 Gap: 2:25 |
91:44 18:21 5:55 |
433 | Austin Holtz So 17:21 5:36 38 |
Atticus Driver Jr 17:45 5:44 50 |
Justin Negrete So 18:02 5:49 65 |
Osmar Basaldua So 18:50 6:04 115 |
Brennan Johnson Jr 19:46 6:23 165 |
Konna Respicio Fr 20:00 6:27 174 |
Connor Kuhnen Jr 24:07 7:47 240 |
19 | Mira Loma 9-9-16-19-19 Gap: 2:43 |
91:10 18:14 5:53 |
443 | Keir Keenan Sr 16:42 5:23 12 |
Simon Mitchell Sr 17:04 5:30 26 |
Illya Nabok So 18:57 6:07 125 |
Augie Eriksson Sr 19:00 6:08 131 |
Dominik Bahm Sr 19:25 6:16 149 |
Lukas Koller Sr 20:56 6:45 197 |
|
20 | Florin 16-12-18-20-20 Gap: 3:07 |
93:24 18:41 6:02 |
529 | Jorge Cardenas Jr 17:06 5:31 28 |
Mani Williams So 17:18 5:35 34 |
Robert Au Sr 18:42 6:02 106 |
Harry Pham Jr 20:05 6:29 179 |
Michael Kien Sr 20:13 6:31 182 |
||
21 | Capital Christian 24-27-22-21-21 Gap: 1:24 |
93:45 18:45 6:03 |
560 | Luke Lockwood Sr 17:47 5:44 52 |
Justin Garcia Jr 18:53 6:05 117 |
Josh Spiva Sr 18:56 6:06 124 |
Matthew Shuman Sr 18:58 6:07 128 |
Claro Tayros Sr 19:11 6:11 139 |
Nathaniel Sullivan Sr 19:22 6:15 144 |
Jonathan Shuman So 19:48 6:23 166 |
22 | Bear River 29-28-23-22-22 Gap: 1:43 |
94:32 18:54 6:06 |
596 | Sean Cullers Jr 18:07 5:51 74 |
Brekyn Vasquez Jr 18:43 6:02 107 |
Jett Livingston Jr 18:48 6:04 113 |
Sean Huska So 19:04 6:09 135 |
Matthew Phipps Jr 19:50 6:24 167 |
Chris Elias Jr 19:56 6:26 170 |
Chase Rauhuff Sr 20:25 6:35 189 |
23 | Woodland Christian 23-20-21-23-23 Gap: 2:18 |
95:49 19:10 6:11 |
644 | Matthew Hardin So 17:44 5:43 48 |
Andrew Erickson Jr 18:06 5:50 72 |
Kyle Carpenter So 19:56 6:26 171 |
Nicolas Ries Jr 20:01 6:27 176 |
Nathan Sindlinger So 20:02 6:28 177 |
Reece Cartagena So 20:21 6:34 187 |
Kyle Jackson So 21:12 6:50 204 |
24 | Orland 28-23-24-24-24 Gap: 2:50 |
96:56 19:23 6:15 |
686 | Chris Garcia Sr 18:04 5:50 69 |
Angel Garcia So 18:14 5:53 81 |
Jonathan Mercado Sr 19:41 6:21 162 |
Isaiah Rodriguez Jr 20:04 6:28 178 |
Hirvin Ferrer Jr 20:53 6:44 196 |
Joey Van Natta Sr 21:08 6:49 202 |
Maxx Forbes Sr 21:19 6:52 207 |
25 | Marysville 25-25-27-25-25 Gap: 3:29 |
97:48 19:34 6:19 |
715 | Joey Henry Sr 17:49 5:45 54 |
Cameron Dillon Sr 18:48 6:04 112 |
Sam Teesdale So 19:54 6:25 168 |
Kyler Ellyson So 20:00 6:27 175 |
Matthew Schuy Sr 21:17 6:52 206 |
Mark Henry Sr 21:22 6:54 209 |
Jonathan Balkowitsch So 21:43 7:00 215 |
26 | Western Sierra Collegiate Academy 14-22-26-26-26 Gap: 4:03 |
98:41 19:44 6:22 |
727 | Connor Dilliner Sr 17:02 5:30 22 |
William Neiderheiser Fr 18:44 6:03 109 |
Garrett Mitchell Sr 20:48 6:42 195 |
Kai Rebollo Jr 21:03 6:48 200 |
Tyler Sturm So 21:04 6:48 201 |
John Heaps So 21:58 7:05 220 |
Patrick Young Sr 22:06 7:08 223 |
27 | Leroy Greene Academy 32-31-29-28-27 Gap: 2:08 |
97:06 19:25 6:16 |
733 | Rossvan Mazariegos Jr 18:22 5:56 92 |
Michael Sanders Jr 19:07 6:10 137 |
Harman Sarai Sr 19:28 6:17 153 |
Freddy Adams Fr 19:38 6:20 159 |
Manuel Martinez Jr 20:31 6:37 192 |
Jalen Rich Sr 21:35 6:58 212 |
James Carroll Jr 22:03 7:07 222 |
28 | Galt 30-24-25-27-28 Gap: 3:52 |
99:37 19:55 6:26 |
750 | Ryan Hill Sr 18:09 5:51 77 |
Ethan Reece Jr 18:13 5:53 80 |
Ivan Arana Sr 19:34 6:19 158 |
Christian Strayhand Sr 21:39 6:59 214 |
Richard Wagers Sr 22:01 7:06 221 |
Jose Ramos-Gonzalez So 22:56 7:24 228 |
Marco Federighi Sr 24:42 7:58 242 |
29 | El Camino (Sacramento) 31-30-28-29-29 Gap: 3:10 |
98:36 19:43 6:22 |
763 | Jaden Thompson Jr 18:17 5:54 86 |
Connor Pexa Sr 19:16 6:13 141 |
Noah Herfurth Sr 19:23 6:15 145 |
Charley Garrard Jr 20:13 6:31 181 |
Kody Bates Sr 21:27 6:55 210 |
Kenny Santiago Sr 21:50 7:03 218 |
Malcolm Brabec Jr 23:32 7:35 235 |
30 | Rodriguez 33-33-32-30-30 Gap: 0:58 |
97:30 19:30 6:17 |
767 | David Watson So 19:01 6:08 132 |
Austin Todd Sr 19:01 6:08 133 |
Jared Bautista So 19:31 6:18 157 |
Jacob Montano So 19:57 6:26 172 |
Johathan Sanchez So 19:59 6:27 173 |
Michael Skillman Jr 23:29 7:34 233 |
|
31 | Rosemont 27-32-33-31-31 Gap: 2:30 |
99:21 19:52 6:25 |
811 | Ethan Belnap Sr 17:57 5:48 62 |
Taras Gupalo Fr 20:08 6:30 180 |
Zachary King Jr 20:23 6:35 188 |
Johnny Gogue IV Sr 20:26 6:35 190 |
Cody LeDoux So 20:27 6:36 191 |
McKenzie Crowther So 21:29 6:56 211 |
Zander Lafranco So 22:32 7:16 225 |
32 | River City 35-34-34-34-32 Gap: 1:07 |
99:38 19:56 6:26 |
849 | Tyler Smith So 19:14 6:12 140 |
Mikhail Petrenko Jr 19:28 6:17 154 |
Tony Degroot So 20:17 6:33 184 |
Adam Moore So 20:17 6:33 185 |
Walter Tadokoro Sr 20:21 6:34 186 |
Kaden Flynn Sr 21:09 6:49 203 |
Ikaika Griffith Sr 21:48 7:02 217 |
33 | Wheatland 8-25-30-32-33 Gap: 8:03 |
106:40 21:20 6:53 |
865 | CJ Duncan Sr 16:41 5:23 11 |
Raven Skousen So 19:29 6:17 155 |
Travis McCane Sr 22:21 7:13 224 |
Colby Prince Sr 23:24 7:33 232 |
Noah Riddle So 24:45 7:59 243 |
||
34 | Sacramento Waldorf 20-29-31-33-34 Gap: 6:35 |
107:52 21:34 6:58 |
895 | Rai Bhachech Sr 17:30 5:39 42 |
Ryan Roehl Sr 19:25 6:16 148 |
Christopher Olsen Jr 23:17 7:31 231 |
Issac Hinman Jr 23:36 7:37 236 |
Ethan Roehl So 24:05 7:46 238 |
Nicky Abate Jr 24:46 7:59 244 |
|
35 | Delta 34-35-35-35-35 Gap: 6:01 |
112:21 22:28 7:15 |
1050 | Justin MacDonald So 19:08 6:10 138 |
Anthony Sanchez Jr 21:00 6:46 199 |
Devoyn Corzantes Fr 22:59 7:25 229 |
James Weldon Jr 24:05 7:46 239 |
Sergio Larios So 25:09 8:07 245 |
Roman Musso Fr 26:15 8:28 248 |
|
36 | Foothill (Sacramento) 36-36-36-36-36 Gap: 4:41 |
110:27 22:05 7:08 |
1056 | Cristian Rodriguez Sr 19:38 6:20 160 |
Andy Huynh Sr 21:13 6:51 205 |
Amani Byron Sr 21:47 7:02 216 |
Jorge Dominguez Jr 23:29 7:35 234 |
Mark Ures Jr 24:20 7:51 241 |
Jonathon Parker Jr 29:23 9:29 249 |
|
37 | Kennedy 37-37-37-37-37 Gap: 4:56 |
111:00 22:12 7:10 |
1068 | Alfonso Navarro Sr 20:41 6:40 193 |
Cole Rodriguez Jr 20:47 6:42 194 |
Harrison Arakawa Sr 21:21 6:53 208 |
Mark Fedchuk Sr 22:34 7:17 226 |
Aaron Tan Jr 25:37 8:16 247 |
||
38 | Leadership Public Richmond 38-38-38-38-38 Gap: 2:18 |
110:37 22:07 7:08 |
1087 | Juan Velasquez Sr 20:57 6:46 198 |
Edwin Betances Sr 21:38 6:59 213 |
Ramiro Romero Sr 21:54 7:04 219 |
Michael Cordero Jr 22:53 7:23 227 |
Emilio Montero So 23:15 7:30 230 |
Bryan Pachas Sr 23:59 7:44 237 |
Alberto Reyes Sr 25:31 8:14 246 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason Finta | So | Whitney | 10:42.28 | 5:21 | |||||||
2 | Braden King | Fr | Jesuit | 10:52.29 | 5:26 | |||||||
3 | Adrian Gutierrez | So | Elk Grove | 10:53.54 | 5:27 | |||||||
4 | Malachai Amore | So | Whitney | 10:55.42 | 5:28 | |||||||
5 | Naoki Kasai | So | West Torrance | 10:55.56 | 5:28 | |||||||
6 | Luke Petersen | So | Lodi | 10:55.76 | 5:28 | |||||||
7 | Tyler Hawkins | So | Whitney | 10:56.01 | 5:28 | |||||||
8 | Michael Chambers | So | Jesuit | 10:59.66 | 5:30 | |||||||
9 | Kevin Haley | So | Laguna Creek | 10:59.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
10 | Justin Werner | So | Lincoln (S) | 11:01.88 | 5:31 | |||||||
11 | Tyler Offerman | Fr | Jesuit | 11:03.45 | 5:32 | |||||||
12 | Byron Chadwick | So | Whitney | 11:03.95 | 5:32 | |||||||
13 | Clark Fransham | So | Oak Ridge | 11:07.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
14 | Gabriel Ward | So | Elk Grove | 11:08.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
15 | Brian Lew | Fr | Oak Ridge | 11:08.56 | 5:34 | |||||||
16 | Tavi Maes | Fr | Davis | 11:09.06 | 5:35 | |||||||
17 | Jack Wilson | So | Bella Vista | 11:09.99 | 5:35 | |||||||
18 | Jake Herrera | So | West Torrance | 11:11.01 | 5:36 | |||||||
19 | Drew Gladwell | Fr | Oak Ridge | 11:11.49 | 5:36 | |||||||
20 | Joshua Bishop | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 11:13.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
21 | Luca Maes | Fr | Davis | 11:13.64 | 5:37 | |||||||
22 | Ben LaRoe | So | Bella Vista | 11:13.69 | 5:37 | |||||||
23 | Patrick Han | So | West Torrance | 11:13.76 | 5:37 | |||||||
24 | Cameron Cleland | Fr | Jesuit | 11:14.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
25 | Harley Sherman | Fr | Jesuit | 11:15.39 | 5:38 | |||||||
26 | Zachary Ayers | Fr | Davis | 11:16.79 | 5:38 | |||||||
27 | Sean Layman | So | Davis | 11:17.21 | 5:39 | |||||||
28 | Kevin Rockwell | So | Davis | 11:17.86 | 5:39 | |||||||
29 | Nathan Conover | Fr | Oak Ridge | 11:18.89 | 5:39 | |||||||
30 | Aidan Ransford | So | Whitney | 11:19.05 | 5:40 | |||||||
31 | Conor Gibson | Fr | West Torrance | 11:19.47 | 5:40 | |||||||
32 | Gavin Joaquin | Fr | Jesuit | 11:19.95 | 5:40 | |||||||
33 | Gyuwan Kim | So | West Torrance | 11:20.51 | 5:40 | |||||||
34 | Vincent Agrella | So | Laguna Creek | 11:20.78 | 5:40 | |||||||
35 | Elliott Zuidema | Fr | Napa | 11:21.79 | 5:41 | |||||||
36 | James Gezi | So | Oak Ridge | 11:21.91 | 5:41 | |||||||
37 | Nicholas Grahame | Fr | Granite Bay | 11:21.96 | 5:41 | |||||||
38 | Connor Wills | So | Kennedy | 11:22.77 | 5:41 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 13/36 | ||||
39 | Jay Chew | Fr | Laguna Creek | 11:23.07 | 5:42 | |||||||
40 | Matthew Lee | So | West Torrance | 11:23.53 | 5:42 | |||||||
41 | Luke Appleby | Fr | Turlock | 11:23.77 | 5:42 | |||||||
42 | Alex Chan | Fr | Oakmont | 11:24.29 | 5:42 | |||||||
43 | Grant Geeting | So | Oak Ridge | 11:25.08 | 5:43 | |||||||
44 | Hayden Roach | So | Pleasant Grove | 11:25.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
45 | Kevin LaSalle | Fr | Folsom | 11:25.73 | 5:43 | |||||||
46 | Luke Rashid | So | Davis | 11:26.59 | 5:43 | |||||||
47 | Tommy Gee | So | Jesuit | 11:26.78 | 5:43 | |||||||
48 | Brandon Aram | So | Granite Bay | 11:28.12 | 5:44 | |||||||
49 | Alex Wooden | So | Bella Vista | 11:28.42 | 5:44 | |||||||
50 | Ashton Cobabe | So | Bella Vista | 11:28.53 | 5:44 | |||||||
51 | Stephan Delagrande | So | Bella Vista | 11:28.83 | 5:44 | |||||||
52 | Alex LeBel | So | Granite Bay | 11:29.47 | 5:45 | |||||||
53 | Joey Ryan | Fr | Jesuit | 11:29.59 | 5:45 | |||||||
54 | Luis Alverado | Fr | Galt | 11:30.16 | 5:45 | |||||||
55 | Matteo Persiani | Fr | Bella Vista | 11:30.64 | 5:45 | |||||||
56 | Adrian Sivaprasad | So | Laguna Creek | 11:31.62 | 5:46 | |||||||
57 | Julian Dunn | Fr | Davis | 11:32.06 | 5:46 | |||||||
58 | Will Bricca | Fr | Oak Ridge | 11:32.29 | 5:46 | |||||||
59 | Ian King | Fr | Jesuit | 11:32.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
60 | Zachary Graeber | Fr | Folsom | 11:32.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
61 | Sean Mahoney | So | Oakmont | 11:33.34 | 5:47 | |||||||
62 | Earl Henderson | So | Lincoln (S) | 11:33.51 | 5:47 | |||||||
63 | Hayden Green | Fr | West Torrance | 11:33.56 | 5:47 | |||||||
64 | Matthew Li | So | Rocklin | 11:34.42 | 5:47 | |||||||
65 | Eric Aguilar | Fr | Napa | 11:35.57 | 5:48 | |||||||
66 | Gio Jamosmos | So | Lincoln (S) | 11:36.18 | 5:48 | |||||||
67 | Jyo Matsuura | Fr | West Torrance | 11:37.29 | 5:49 | |||||||
68 | Sebastian Perez | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 11:37.39 | 5:49 | |||||||
69 | Dylan Jones | So | Oakmont | 11:37.39 | 5:49 | |||||||
70 | Murice Walker | So | Kennedy | 11:38.16 | 5:49 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 14/33 | Let's Go Cougars (SBP) | |||
71 | Andres Gonzalez | Fr | Kennedy | 11:38.24 | 5:49 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 11/32 | ||||
72 | Andrew Callanan | So | Folsom | 11:38.45 | 5:49 | |||||||
73 | Jasper Halford | So | Woodcreek | 11:38.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
74 | Shota Shimizu | So | West Torrance | 11:39.03 | 5:50 | |||||||
75 | Justin Brewer | So | Laguna Creek | 11:39.32 | 5:50 | |||||||
76 | Julian Curiale | Fr | Jesuit | 11:39.62 | 5:50 | |||||||
77 | Zander Nevin | Fr | Bella Vista | 11:41.71 | 5:51 | |||||||
78 | Fidel Garcia | Fr | Turlock | 11:42.22 | 5:51 | |||||||
79 | Josh Zatarain | So | Lincoln (S) | 11:43.35 | 5:52 | |||||||
80 | Gannon Harriman | So | Woodcreek | 11:44.74 | 5:52 | |||||||
81 | Michael Moran | So | Lincoln (S) | 11:45.91 | 5:53 | |||||||
82 | Matthew Krajewski | So | Rocklin | 11:46.48 | 5:53 | |||||||
83 | Carson Rowlette | Fr | Woodcreek | 11:46.97 | 5:53 | |||||||
84 | Jaeden Gutierrez | Fr | Inderkum | 11:47.14 | 5:54 | |||||||
85 | Matthew Frasier | So | Elk Grove | 11:47.64 | 5:54 | |||||||
86 | Elijah Tsai | So | Lincoln (S) | 11:49.25 | 5:55 | |||||||
87 | William Gay | Fr | River City | 11:49.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
88 | Otho Johnson | So | Granite Bay | 11:51.35 | 5:56 | |||||||
89 | Ziyun Wang | So | College Park | 11:53.55 | 5:57 | |||||||
90 | Aidan Jones | So | Oakmont | 11:54.42 | 5:57 | |||||||
91 | Derrick Pickrel | So | Pleasant Grove | 11:55.02 | 5:58 | |||||||
92 | Max Benabou | So | College Park | 11:55.64 | 5:58 | |||||||
93 | Jacob Norton | So | Bella Vista | 11:55.94 | 5:58 | |||||||
94 | Sam Hemesath | So | McClatchy | 11:56.91 | 5:58 | |||||||
95 | Addison Atkin | So | Granite Bay | 11:57.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
96 | Ethan Rowlette | So | Woodcreek | 11:57.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
97 | Greg Gutierrez | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 11:58.54 | 5:59 | |||||||
98 | AJ Stefanski | So | College Park | 11:59.43 | 6:00 | |||||||
99 | Jacob Stout | So | Granite Bay | 11:59.54 | 6:00 | |||||||
100 | Kyle Gilbert | Fr | Folsom | 11:59.68 | 6:00 | |||||||
101 | Ethan Henning | So | Bella Vista | 12:00.12 | 6:00 | |||||||
102 | Johnaton Malveaux | So | Lincoln (S) | 12:01.12 | 6:01 | |||||||
103 | Miguel Silva | So | Armijo | 12:01.16 | 6:01 | |||||||
104 | Jadon Lai | So | Woodcreek | 12:01.59 | 6:01 | |||||||
105 | Matt Frey | Fr | West Torrance | 12:01.65 | 6:01 | |||||||
106 | Evan Kwong | So | Oak Ridge | 12:02.26 | 6:01 | |||||||
107 | Braden Anderson | Fr | Davis | 12:03.71 | 6:02 | |||||||
108 | Diego Flores | Fr | College Park | 12:04.26 | 6:02 | |||||||
109 | Nate Lauderdale | So | Lincoln-L | 12:04.71 | 6:02 | |||||||
110 | Andrew Roeser | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 12:04.86 | 6:02 | |||||||
111 | Eli Mayr | So | Davis | 12:05.12 | 6:03 | |||||||
112 | Jordan Ayala | So | Elk Grove | 12:05.24 | 6:03 | |||||||
113 | Max Sommerhauser | So | Whitney | 12:05.39 | 6:03 | |||||||
114 | Jonah Bertalotto | So | Turlock | 12:05.49 | 6:03 | |||||||
115 | Elias Rabine | Fr | Turlock | 12:08.13 | 6:04 | |||||||
116 | Daniel Healy | So | Napa | 12:09.01 | 6:05 | |||||||
117 | Zach Jensen | Fr | Woodcreek | 12:09.28 | 6:05 | |||||||
118 | Christian Anderson | So | Franklin (EG) | 12:09.81 | 6:05 | |||||||
119 | Kyle Do | So | Antelope | 12:11.52 | 6:06 | |||||||
120 | Ethan Lepore | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:13.45 | 6:07 | |||||||
121 | Ethan Ho | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 12:13.86 | 6:07 | |||||||
122 | Eligh Macalma | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 12:15.75 | 6:08 | |||||||
123 | Ryan Tang | Fr | McClatchy | 12:15.76 | 6:08 | |||||||
124 | Derek Fukuda | So | Granite Bay | 12:17.43 | 6:09 | |||||||
125 | Colin Kemp | So | River City | 12:18.34 | 6:09 | |||||||
126 | Miguel Torrella | So | College Park | 12:19.25 | 6:10 | |||||||
127 | Sam Benabou | So | College Park | 12:19.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
128 | Matt Haynam | So | Turlock | 12:19.68 | 6:10 | |||||||
129 | Drake Hergenraeder | Fr | Folsom | 12:20.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
130 | Yiannis Karydis | Fr | Ponderosa | 12:21.25 | 6:11 | |||||||
131 | Nicolas Sardo | So | Folsom | 12:22.96 | 6:11 | |||||||
132 | Jonathan Gunter | So | College Park | 12:23.57 | 6:12 | |||||||
133 | Jake Tolman | Fr | Laguna Creek | 12:24.56 | 6:12 | |||||||
134 | Joey Villanueva | So | Inderkum | 12:25.18 | 6:13 | |||||||
135 | Brandon Fong | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 12:25.42 | 6:13 | |||||||
136 | Cole Toumajian | Fr | Rocklin | 12:25.63 | 6:13 | |||||||
137 | Alexander Casamajor | So | College Park | 12:25.79 | 6:13 | |||||||
138 | Gabriel Villadelgado | So | Laguna Creek | 12:26.28 | 6:13 | |||||||
139 | Matthew Pena | Fr | Inderkum | 12:26.69 | 6:13 | |||||||
140 | Nelson Booth | So | Woodcreek | 12:27.04 | 6:14 | |||||||
141 | Sebastian Leng | Fr | Folsom | 12:27.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
142 | Xavier Marquez | Fr | Ponderosa | 12:28.54 | 6:14 | |||||||
143 | Isaac Cervantes | Fr | Armijo | 12:29.22 | 6:15 | |||||||
144 | Benjamin Valerio | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:29.42 | 6:15 | |||||||
145 | Joshua Anderson | So | Franklin (EG) | 12:29.83 | 6:15 | |||||||
146 | Conner Suen | So | Laguna Creek | 12:29.88 | 6:15 | |||||||
147 | Felipe De Camargo | So | Armijo | 12:30.27 | 6:15 | |||||||
148 | Maksim Tsakke2 | Jr | Antelope | 12:30.37 | 6:15 | |||||||
149 | Adam Davies | So | Oakmont | 12:30.79 | 6:15 | |||||||
150 | James Ernst | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 12:31.68 | 6:16 | |||||||
151 | Andrew Maksimovich | So | Antelope | 12:31.84 | 6:16 | |||||||
152 | Harrison Hein | So | Inderkum | 12:31.98 | 6:16 | |||||||
153 | Patrick Zimmermann | So | Inderkum | 12:32.11 | 6:16 | |||||||
154 | Matt Hochstatter | Fr | Lincoln-L | 12:32.58 | 6:16 | |||||||
155 | Cody Roosevelt | Fr | River City | 12:33.89 | 6:17 | |||||||
156 | Brayden Rudisill | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:34.69 | 6:17 | |||||||
157 | Dominic Bagley | Fr | Woodcreek | 12:34.89 | 6:17 | |||||||
158 | Matthew Myers | So | Elk Grove | 12:35.77 | 6:18 | |||||||
159 | Henry Mark | Fr | Folsom | 12:36.61 | 6:18 | |||||||
160 | Tristan Hug | Fr | Napa | 12:36.89 | 6:18 | |||||||
161 | Lorenzo Ciubal | Fr | Folsom | 12:37.34 | 6:19 | |||||||
162 | Michael Cassidy | So | Oakmont | 12:37.48 | 6:19 | |||||||
163 | Erwin Leyesa | So | Laguna Creek | 12:38.04 | 6:19 | |||||||
164 | Ian Reis | So | Vintage | 12:38.34 | 6:19 | |||||||
165 | Nick Rodriguez | So | Franklin (EG) | 12:38.56 | 6:19 | |||||||
166 | Gabriel Wahid | Fr | Armijo | 12:39.47 | 6:20 | |||||||
167 | Zaccary Albin | Fr | Ponderosa | 12:39.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
168 | Jaydin Borromeo | Fr | Armijo | 12:39.72 | 6:20 | |||||||
169 | Tim Jahner | So | Rodriguez | 12:40.24 | 6:20 | |||||||
170 | Hayden Jackson | So | Merrill West | 12:40.69 | 6:20 | |||||||
171 | Mark Alvarado | Fr | Napa | 12:41.65 | 6:21 | |||||||
172 | Derek Meadows | Fr | Turlock | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
173 | Billy Aranda | Fr | River City | 12:43.24 | 6:22 | |||||||
174 | Jeremy Austin | So | Antelope | 12:45.84 | 6:23 | |||||||
175 | Ben Watson | Fr | Turlock | 12:45.85 | 6:23 | |||||||
176 | Gavin Milani | So | Antelope | 12:46.44 | 6:23 | |||||||
177 | Colin Heinselman | So | Lodi | 12:46.57 | 6:23 | |||||||
178 | Abdullah Chaudhry | So | Granite Bay | 12:48.22 | 6:24 | |||||||
179 | Michael Mueller | So | Elk Grove | 12:48.43 | 6:24 | |||||||
180 | Daniel Garland | So | Kennedy | 12:48.98 | 6:24 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 23/32 | ||||
181 | Ian Strode | Fr | Turlock | 12:49.81 | 6:25 | |||||||
182 | Adam Bowen | So | Oakmont | 12:51.27 | 6:26 | |||||||
183 | Dylan Henry Scott | So | Vintage | 12:51.44 | 6:26 | |||||||
184 | Zane Bender | Fr | Lodi | 12:51.47 | 6:26 | |||||||
185 | Jaden Mar | Fr | Turlock | 12:51.89 | 6:26 | |||||||
186 | Jerry Lukose | So | Franklin (EG) | 12:52.41 | 6:26 | |||||||
187 | Ethan Alegre | So | Franklin (EG) | 12:52.52 | 6:26 | |||||||
188 | Islan Guevara | Fr | Armijo | 12:52.76 | 6:26 | |||||||
189 | Gadiel Rangel | So | Inderkum | 12:54.37 | 6:27 | |||||||
190 | Ian Scottorosano | Fr | Lodi | 12:54.98 | 6:27 | |||||||
191 | Nicholas Dominici | Fr | Vintage | 12:55.07 | 6:28 | |||||||
192 | Tanner Hunt | Fr | Lodi | 12:55.68 | 6:28 | |||||||
193 | Michael Le | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 12:56.81 | 6:28 | |||||||
194 | Brennan Hester | Fr | Ponderosa | 12:56.94 | 6:28 | |||||||
195 | Javier Viramontes | So | Lodi | 12:58.87 | 6:29 | |||||||
196 | Aubrey King | Fr | Rodriguez | 12:59.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
197 | Marty Cowan | Fr | Oakmont | 13:00.39 | 6:30 | |||||||
198 | Alex Merydith | So | Lincoln-L | 13:01.22 | 6:31 | |||||||
199 | William Lui | Fr | Rodriguez | 13:01.25 | 6:31 | |||||||
200 | Jacob Dixon | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 13:01.65 | 6:31 | |||||||
201 | Mahmood Ikram | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 13:02.95 | 6:31 | |||||||
202 | Carson Kerksieck | Fr | McClatchy | 13:03.76 | 6:32 | |||||||
203 | Adam Wadhwani | So | McClatchy | 13:04.38 | 6:32 | |||||||
204 | Gladwyne Bales | So | Lincoln-L | 13:07.05 | 6:34 | |||||||
205 | Devon Dayarman | So | Lodi | 13:07.82 | 6:34 | |||||||
206 | Dean Larick | So | Turlock | 13:08.35 | 6:34 | |||||||
207 | Andrew Remboldt | Fr | Napa | 13:10.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
208 | Gavin Casey | So | Ponderosa | 13:11.14 | 6:36 | |||||||
209 | Joseph Bogdan | Fr | McClatchy | 13:11.25 | 6:36 | |||||||
210 | Ryan Fukui | So | Lincoln-L | 13:11.49 | 6:36 | |||||||
211 | Ethan Fernandez | Fr | Rocklin | 13:11.65 | 6:36 | |||||||
212 | Suhkpreet Aulakh | So | Antelope | 13:12.19 | 6:36 | |||||||
213 | James Edwards | So | Lincoln-L | 13:12.61 | 6:36 | |||||||
214 | Carson Knox | So | Woodcreek | 13:12.66 | 6:36 | |||||||
215 | Arjun Atwal | So | Inderkum | 13:16.93 | 6:38 | |||||||
216 | Tyler Wakabayashi | So | Kennedy | 13:17.25 | 6:39 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 26/30 | ||||
217 | Kieran Mohan | Fr | Kennedy | 13:17.35 | 6:39 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 24/30 | ||||
218 | Logan Walsh | Fr | Napa | 13:20.89 | 6:40 | |||||||
219 | Ethan Stroh | So | Lodi | 13:21.85 | 6:41 | |||||||
220 | Mishack Maico | Fr | Armijo | 13:25.97 | 6:43 | |||||||
221 | Cailon Moreau | So | Lincoln-L | 13:27.48 | 6:44 | |||||||
222 | Max Colby | Fr | Inderkum | 13:27.71 | 6:44 | |||||||
223 | Andre Fannin | Fr | Napa | 13:28.43 | 6:44 | |||||||
224 | Marc Kena Aquino | So | Lincoln-L | 13:30.85 | 6:45 | |||||||
225 | Donovan Dayerman | So | Lodi | 13:32.52 | 6:46 | |||||||
226 | Ryan Fredieu | So | Yuba City | 13:35.98 | 6:48 | |||||||
227 | Ethan Uhrich | Fr | Lodi | 13:36.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
228 | Jackson Wetzel | So | River City | 13:38.01 | 6:49 | |||||||
229 | Christopher Carruth | Fr | Lodi | 13:38.82 | 6:49 | |||||||
230 | Luke Bezanson | So | Rocklin | 13:39.33 | 6:50 | |||||||
231 | Daniel Elliott | Fr | Rocklin | 13:39.35 | 6:50 | |||||||
232 | Andrew Geers | Fr | River City | 13:40.55 | 6:50 | |||||||
233 | Andrew Stone | Fr | Inderkum | 13:40.81 | 6:50 | |||||||
234 | Aedan Ming | So | Ponderosa | 13:43.78 | 6:52 | |||||||
235 | Nicholas Malito | Fr | Vintage | 13:44.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
236 | David Giorgi | So | Lodi | 13:44.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
237 | Ryan Barbieri | Fr | Rocklin | 13:44.99 | 6:52 | |||||||
238 | Chase Gill | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:45.84 | 6:53 | |||||||
239 | Aidan Morrison | Fr | Rocklin | 13:46.35 | 6:53 | |||||||
240 | Joshua Barnard | Fr | Oakmont | 13:46.91 | 6:53 | |||||||
241 | Corey Nogaj | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:48.55 | 6:54 | |||||||
242 | Edward Aubrey-Tengco | So | Elk Grove | 13:54.62 | 6:57 | |||||||
243 | Markus Klug | So | Woodcreek | 13:55.56 | 6:58 | |||||||
244 | Pierceson Krieg | So | Lincoln-L | 13:55.72 | 6:58 | |||||||
245 | Matthew Vickroy | So | Armijo | 13:56.53 | 6:58 | |||||||
246 | Lucas Borges | So | Merrill West | 14:01.69 | 7:01 | |||||||
247 | Forest Brandon | So | Merrill West | 14:04.74 | 7:02 | |||||||
248 | Nicholas Tidwell | So | McClatchy | 14:05.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
249 | Mike DiGiordano | So | Antelope | 14:09.46 | 7:05 | |||||||
250 | Matthew Leung | So | Merrill West | 14:10.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
251 | Ruzell Bolasco | So | Rodriguez | 14:13.97 | 7:07 | |||||||
252 | Garrett Goehring | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:14.82 | 7:07 | |||||||
253 | Jesse Valencia | So | Ponderosa | 14:16.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
254 | Jorge Chavez | Fr | West Campus | 14:17.23 | 7:09 | |||||||
255 | Daniel Martinez | Fr | Merrill West | 14:25.03 | 7:13 | |||||||
256 | Isaias Adame | So | Yuba City | 14:26.09 | 7:13 | |||||||
257 | Alexander Parisek | So | Ponderosa | 14:31.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
258 | Xander Peterson | Fr | River City | 14:43.51 | 7:22 | |||||||
259 | Nick Goss | So | Ponderosa | 14:51.16 | 7:26 | |||||||
260 | Calix Ho | So | McClatchy | 14:52.52 | 7:26 | |||||||
261 | Samuel Worcester | So | Antelope | 15:00.08 | 7:30 | |||||||
262 | Joseph Nakamura | So | Yuba City | 15:02.08 | 7:31 | |||||||
263 | Preston Thompson | Fr | Antelope | 15:03.11 | 7:32 | |||||||
264 | Devin Rogers | So | Antelope | 15:10.14 | 7:35 | |||||||
265 | Zachary Galamgam | Fr | Roseville | 15:14.75 | 7:37 | |||||||
266 | Asher Cox | So | Lincoln-L | 15:18.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
267 | Luke Dodge | Fr | Rodriguez | 15:19.82 | 7:40 | |||||||
268 | Riley Tinsley | Fr | River City | 15:33.06 | 7:47 | |||||||
269 | Mansell Jennings | Fr | Rodriguez | 15:47.84 | 7:54 | |||||||
270 | Liam Cochrane | Fr | River City | 16:06.11 | 8:03 | |||||||
271 | Jobany Dominguez | So | Yuba City | 16:11.78 | 8:06 | |||||||
272 | Augustine Cope | Fr | Rodriguez | 16:13.32 | 8:07 | |||||||
273 | Kody Mora | So | River City | 16:15.69 | 8:08 | |||||||
274 | Jacob Cooper | Fr | Lodi | 16:29.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
275 | Reuven Villanueva | So | Merrill West | 16:31.59 | 8:16 | |||||||
276 | Nick Clemons | Fr | Lodi | 16:36.71 | 8:18 | |||||||
277 | Britton Isaacson | So | El Camino (Sacramento) | 17:51.93 | 8:56 | |||||||
278 | Ryan Moreno | Fr | Rodriguez | 18:04.36 | 9:02 | |||||||
279 | Kaedan Solomon | Fr | Merrill West | 18:14.09 | 9:07 | |||||||
280 | Travis Desmond | Fr | Roseville | 18:22.87 | 9:11 | |||||||
281 | James Camacho | So | Merrill West | 19:15.32 | 9:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitney 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
54:57 10:59 5:30 |
54 | Jason Finta So 10:42 5:21 1 |
Malachai Amore So 10:55 5:28 4 |
Tyler Hawkins So 10:56 5:28 7 |
Byron Chadwick So 11:04 5:32 12 |
Aidan Ransford So 11:19 5:40 30 |
Max Sommerhauser So 12:05 6:03 99 |
|
2 | Jesuit 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:23 |
55:26 11:05 5:33 |
70 | Braden King Fr 10:52 5:26 2 |
Michael Chambers So 11:00 5:30 8 |
Tyler Offerman Fr 11:03 5:32 11 |
Cameron Cleland Fr 11:15 5:37 24 |
Harley Sherman Fr 11:15 5:38 25 |
Gavin Joaquin Fr 11:20 5:40 32 |
Tommy Gee So 11:27 5:43 47 |
3 | West Torrance 4-4-3-4-3 Gap: 0:25 |
56:00 11:12 5:36 |
110 | Naoki Kasai So 10:56 5:28 5 |
Jake Herrera So 11:11 5:36 18 |
Patrick Han So 11:14 5:37 23 |
Conor Gibson Fr 11:19 5:40 31 |
Gyuwan Kim So 11:21 5:40 33 |
Matthew Lee So 11:24 5:42 40 |
Hayden Green Fr 11:34 5:47 60 |
4 | Oak Ridge 8-5-4-3-4 Gap: 0:14 |
56:08 11:14 5:37 |
112 | Clark Fransham So 11:08 5:34 13 |
Brian Lew Fr 11:09 5:34 15 |
Drew Gladwell Fr 11:11 5:36 19 |
Nathan Conover Fr 11:19 5:39 29 |
James Gezi So 11:22 5:41 36 |
Grant Geeting So 11:25 5:43 43 |
Will Bricca Fr 11:32 5:46 56 |
5 | Davis 9-7-5-5-5 Gap: 0:09 |
56:15 11:15 5:37 |
118 | Tavi Maes Fr 11:09 5:35 16 |
Luca Maes Fr 11:14 5:37 21 |
Zachary Ayers Fr 11:17 5:38 26 |
Sean Layman So 11:17 5:39 27 |
Kevin Rockwell So 11:18 5:39 28 |
Luke Rashid So 11:27 5:43 46 |
Julian Dunn Fr 11:32 5:46 55 |
6 | Bella Vista 10-8-7-7-6 Gap: 0:19 |
56:49 11:22 5:41 |
189 | Jack Wilson So 11:10 5:35 17 |
Ben LaRoe So 11:14 5:37 22 |
Alex Wooden So 11:28 5:44 49 |
Ashton Cobabe So 11:29 5:44 50 |
Stephan Delagrande So 11:29 5:44 51 |
Matteo Persiani Fr 11:31 5:45 53 |
Zander Nevin Fr 11:42 5:51 71 |
7 | Laguna Creek 6-9-6-6-7 Gap: 0:40 |
56:54 11:23 5:41 |
206 | Kevin Haley So 11:00 5:30 9 |
Vincent Agrella So 11:21 5:40 34 |
Jay Chew Fr 11:23 5:42 39 |
Adrian Sivaprasad So 11:32 5:46 54 |
Justin Brewer So 11:39 5:50 70 |
Jake Tolman Fr 12:25 6:12 118 |
Gabriel Villadelgado So 12:26 6:13 122 |
8 | Lincoln (S) 7-6-8-8-8 Gap: 0:36 |
57:02 11:24 5:42 |
216 | Justin Werner So 11:02 5:31 10 |
Joshua Bishop Fr 11:13 5:37 20 |
Earl Henderson So 11:34 5:47 59 |
Gio Jamosmos So 11:36 5:48 63 |
Sebastian Perez Fr 11:37 5:49 64 |
Josh Zatarain So 11:43 5:52 73 |
Michael Moran So 11:46 5:53 75 |
9 | Granite Bay 12-10-10-10-9 Gap: 0:36 |
58:08 11:38 5:49 |
305 | Nicholas Grahame Fr 11:22 5:41 37 |
Brandon Aram So 11:28 5:44 48 |
Alex LeBel So 11:29 5:45 52 |
Otho Johnson So 11:51 5:56 81 |
Addison Atkin So 11:58 5:59 87 |
Jacob Stout So 12:00 6:00 91 |
Derek Fukuda So 12:17 6:09 109 |
10 | Elk Grove 3-3-9-9-10 Gap: 1:42 |
58:30 11:42 5:51 |
332 | Adrian Gutierrez So 10:54 5:27 3 |
Gabriel Ward So 11:08 5:34 14 |
Matthew Frasier So 11:48 5:54 79 |
Jordan Ayala So 12:05 6:03 98 |
Matthew Myers So 12:36 6:18 138 |
Michael Mueller So 12:48 6:24 154 |
Edward Aubrey-Tengco So 13:55 6:57 193 |
11 | Folsom 17-13-12-12-11 Gap: 0:54 |
58:56 11:47 5:54 |
376 | Kevin LaSalle Fr 11:26 5:43 45 |
Zachary Graeber Fr 11:32 5:46 57 |
Andrew Callanan So 11:38 5:49 68 |
Kyle Gilbert Fr 12:00 6:00 92 |
Drake Hergenraeder Fr 12:20 6:10 114 |
Nicolas Sardo So 12:23 6:11 116 |
Sebastian Leng Fr 12:28 6:14 125 |
12 | Oakmont 15-12-11-11-12 Gap: 1:07 |
59:00 11:48 5:54 |
379 | Alex Chan Fr 11:24 5:42 42 |
Sean Mahoney So 11:33 5:47 58 |
Dylan Jones So 11:37 5:49 65 |
Aidan Jones So 11:54 5:57 83 |
Adam Davies So 12:31 6:15 131 |
Michael Cassidy So 12:37 6:19 140 |
Adam Bowen So 12:51 6:26 156 |
13 | Woodcreek 19-18-16-13-13 Gap: 0:23 |
59:10 11:50 5:55 |
402 | Jasper Halford So 11:39 5:49 69 |
Gannon Harriman So 11:45 5:52 74 |
Carson Rowlette Fr 11:47 5:53 77 |
Ethan Rowlette So 11:58 5:59 88 |
Jadon Lai So 12:02 6:01 94 |
Zach Jensen Fr 12:09 6:05 103 |
Nelson Booth So 12:27 6:14 124 |
14 | Turlock 14-15-15-14-14 Gap: 0:56 |
59:39 11:56 5:58 |
427 | Luke Appleby Fr 11:24 5:42 41 |
Fidel Garcia Fr 11:42 5:51 72 |
Jonah Bertalotto So 12:05 6:03 100 |
Elias Rabine Fr 12:08 6:04 101 |
Matt Haynam So 12:20 6:10 113 |
Derek Meadows Fr 12:42 6:21 148 |
Ben Watson Fr 12:46 6:23 151 |
15 | Pleasant Grove 16-16-17-16-15 Gap: 1:00 |
60:04 12:01 6:00 |
451 | Hayden Roach So 11:25 5:43 44 |
Derrick Pickrel So 11:55 5:58 84 |
Andrew Roeser Fr 12:05 6:02 97 |
Ethan Ho Fr 12:14 6:07 106 |
Brandon Fong Fr 12:25 6:13 120 |
Michael Le Fr 12:57 6:28 163 |
Corey Nogaj Fr 13:49 6:54 192 |
16 | College Park 22-20-18-18-16 Gap: 0:26 |
60:12 12:02 6:01 |
463 | Ziyun Wang So 11:54 5:57 82 |
Max Benabou So 11:56 5:58 85 |
AJ Stefanski So 11:59 6:00 90 |
Diego Flores Fr 12:04 6:02 95 |
Miguel Torrella So 12:19 6:10 111 |
Sam Benabou So 12:20 6:10 112 |
Jonathan Gunter So 12:24 6:12 117 |
17 | Napa 11-11-14-17-17 Gap: 1:20 |
60:25 12:05 6:02 |
485 | Elliott Zuidema Fr 11:22 5:41 35 |
Eric Aguilar Fr 11:36 5:48 62 |
Daniel Healy So 12:09 6:05 102 |
Tristan Hug Fr 12:37 6:18 139 |
Mark Alvarado Fr 12:42 6:21 147 |
Andrew Remboldt Fr 13:10 6:35 173 |
Logan Walsh Fr 13:21 6:40 183 |
18 | Kennedy 13-14-13-15-18 Gap: 1:54 |
60:45 12:09 6:05 |
507 | Connor Wills So 11:23 5:41 38 |
Murice Walker So 11:38 5:49 66 |
Andres Gonzalez Fr 11:38 5:49 67 |
Daniel Garland So 12:49 6:24 155 |
Tyler Wakabayashi So 13:17 6:39 181 |
Kieran Mohan Fr 13:17 6:39 182 |
|
19 | Franklin (EG) 24-22-20-19-19 Gap: 0:33 |
61:26 12:17 6:09 |
560 | Greg Gutierrez Fr 11:59 5:59 89 |
Christian Anderson So 12:10 6:05 104 |
Eligh Macalma Fr 12:16 6:08 107 |
Joshua Anderson So 12:30 6:15 128 |
James Ernst Fr 12:32 6:16 132 |
Nick Rodriguez So 12:39 6:19 141 |
Jerry Lukose So 12:52 6:26 158 |
20 | Inderkum 20-24-22-21-20 Gap: 0:45 |
61:43 12:21 6:10 |
589 | Jaeden Gutierrez Fr 11:47 5:54 78 |
Joey Villanueva So 12:25 6:13 119 |
Matthew Pena Fr 12:27 6:13 123 |
Harrison Hein So 12:32 6:16 134 |
Patrick Zimmermann So 12:32 6:16 135 |
Gadiel Rangel So 12:54 6:27 160 |
Arjun Atwal So 13:17 6:38 180 |
21 | Rocklin 18-17-19-20-21 Gap: 2:05 |
62:38 12:32 6:16 |
622 | Matthew Li So 11:34 5:47 61 |
Matthew Krajewski So 11:46 5:53 76 |
Cole Toumajian Fr 12:26 6:13 121 |
Ethan Fernandez Fr 13:12 6:36 177 |
Luke Bezanson So 13:39 6:50 187 |
Daniel Elliott Fr 13:39 6:50 188 |
Ryan Barbieri Fr 13:45 6:52 191 |
22 | Armijo 25-25-24-24-22 Gap: 0:39 |
62:20 12:28 6:14 |
635 | Miguel Silva So 12:01 6:01 93 |
Isaac Cervantes Fr 12:29 6:15 127 |
Felipe De Camargo So 12:30 6:15 129 |
Gabriel Wahid Fr 12:39 6:20 142 |
Jaydin Borromeo Fr 12:40 6:20 144 |
Islan Guevara Fr 12:53 6:26 159 |
Mishack Maico Fr 13:26 6:43 184 |
23 | Lodi 5-19-21-23-23 Gap: 2:00 |
62:24 12:29 6:14 |
639 | Luke Petersen So 10:56 5:28 6 |
Colin Heinselman So 12:47 6:23 153 |
Zane Bender Fr 12:51 6:26 157 |
Ian Scottorosano Fr 12:55 6:27 161 |
Tanner Hunt Fr 12:56 6:28 162 |
Javier Viramontes So 12:59 6:29 165 |
Devon Dayarman So 13:08 6:34 172 |
24 | River City 21-21-23-22-24 Gap: 1:48 |
63:03 12:37 6:18 |
662 | William Gay Fr 11:50 5:55 80 |
Colin Kemp So 12:18 6:09 110 |
Cody Roosevelt Fr 12:34 6:17 137 |
Billy Aranda Fr 12:43 6:22 149 |
Jackson Wetzel So 13:38 6:49 186 |
Andrew Geers Fr 13:41 6:50 189 |
Xander Peterson Fr 14:44 7:22 202 |
25 | Antelope 27-27-26-25-25 Gap: 0:35 |
62:46 12:33 6:17 |
670 | Kyle Do So 12:12 6:06 105 |
Maksim Tsakke2 Jr 12:30 6:15 130 |
Andrew Maksimovich So 12:32 6:16 133 |
Jeremy Austin So 12:46 6:23 150 |
Gavin Milani So 12:46 6:23 152 |
Suhkpreet Aulakh So 13:12 6:36 178 |
Mike DiGiordano So 14:09 7:05 197 |
26 | McClatchy 23-23-25-26-26 Gap: 1:14 |
63:32 12:42 6:21 |
708 | Sam Hemesath So 11:57 5:58 86 |
Ryan Tang Fr 12:16 6:08 108 |
Carson Kerksieck Fr 13:04 6:32 169 |
Adam Wadhwani So 13:04 6:32 170 |
Joseph Bogdan Fr 13:11 6:36 175 |
Nicholas Tidwell So 14:06 7:03 196 |
Calix Ho So 14:53 7:26 203 |
27 | Ponderosa 28-28-27-27-27 Gap: 0:50 |
63:37 12:43 6:22 |
722 | Yiannis Karydis Fr 12:21 6:11 115 |
Xavier Marquez Fr 12:29 6:14 126 |
Zaccary Albin Fr 12:40 6:20 143 |
Brennan Hester Fr 12:57 6:28 164 |
Gavin Casey So 13:11 6:36 174 |
Aedan Ming So 13:44 6:52 190 |
Jesse Valencia So 14:17 7:08 200 |
28 | Lincoln-L 26-26-28-28-28 Gap: 1:07 |
63:57 12:47 6:24 |
746 | Nate Lauderdale So 12:05 6:02 96 |
Matt Hochstatter Fr 12:33 6:16 136 |
Alex Merydith So 13:01 6:31 167 |
Gladwyne Bales So 13:07 6:34 171 |
Ryan Fukui So 13:11 6:36 176 |
James Edwards So 13:13 6:36 179 |
Cailon Moreau So 13:27 6:44 185 |
29 | Rodriguez 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 2:40 |
68:15 13:39 6:50 |
882 | Tim Jahner So 12:40 6:20 145 |
Aubrey King Fr 13:00 6:30 166 |
William Lui Fr 13:01 6:31 168 |
Ruzell Bolasco So 14:14 7:07 199 |
Luke Dodge Fr 15:20 7:40 204 |
Mansell Jennings Fr 15:48 7:54 205 |
Augustine Cope Fr 16:13 8:07 206 |
30 | Merrill West 30-30-30-30-30 Gap: 1:44 |
69:23 13:53 6:56 |
934 | Hayden Jackson So 12:41 6:20 146 |
Lucas Borges So 14:02 7:01 194 |
Forest Brandon So 14:05 7:02 195 |
Matthew Leung So 14:11 7:05 198 |
Daniel Martinez Fr 14:25 7:13 201 |
Reuven Villanueva So 16:32 8:16 207 |
Kaedan Solomon Fr 18:14 9:07 208 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.