Franklin Results from the Jesuit/Davis Jamboree at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/13/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alysia Mercado | Jr | V | 23:52 | 7:42 | 3.1 | 49/99 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 10/15 | 23:54 (0:02,0.1) |
23:54 (0:02,0.1) |
23:54 (0:02,0.1) |
23:15 | Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
Anna Nguyen | Sr | V | 23:57 | 7:44 | 3.1 | 53/99 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 9/15 | 25:13 (1:16,5.0) |
Great Race! (DPR) | |||
Asia Madison | So | F/S | 16:56 | 8:04 | 2.1 | 40/80 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 10/14 | |||||
Chloe Agustin | Fr | F/S | 18:48 | 8:57 | 2.1 | 66/80 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 11/13 | |||||
Emily Jumper | Sr | V | 25:05 | 8:05 | 3.1 | 62/99 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 7/12 | 23:37 | 22:43 | 21:26 | ||
Jacklyn Hughes | Sr | V | 22:43 | 7:20 | 3.1 | 42/99 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 13/16 | 22:03 | 20:07 | 19:36 | ||
Julia Kutschera | Jr | V | 24:16 | 7:50 | 3.1 | 57/99 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 7/13 | 24:43 (0:27,1.8) |
Great Race! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/12 | 119:53 2:22 |
3.1 | 7:44 | 7:20 | 8:05 | 210 | 6:17 | 119:24 | 112:59 | 107:40 117:22 |
Jacklyn Hughes (34), Alysia Mercado (40), Anna Nguyen (42), Julia Kutschera (45), Emily Jumper (49) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona O'keeffe | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
2 | Angela Dipentino | So | Woodcreek | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
3 | Sofia Castiglioni | So | Davis Sr. | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
4 | Isabella Dobson | So | Elk Grove | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
5 | Cassie Land | Fr | Sonora | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
6 | Clarissa Nowag-nel | Fr | McClatchy | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
7 | Maggie Mcmanis | Sr | Davis Sr. | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
8 | Giulia Mcisaac | Sr | Davis Sr. | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
9 | Regina Nyareso | Sr | Monterey Trail | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
10 | Abigail Fisk | So | Davis Sr. | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
11 | Haley Boynton | Jr | Lodi | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
12 | Victoria French | Fr | Sonora | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
13 | Kamra Newton | Sr | Monterey Trail | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
14 | Adria Lammers | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
15 | Teresa Zortman | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
16 | Elise Chu | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
17 | Annie Ware | Jr | Rio Americano | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
18 | Jeanne-marie Mcphe | Sr | Davis Sr. | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
19 | Jasmine Casillas | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
20 | Claire Dicker | Sr | Davis Sr. | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
21 | Brooke Lemke | Jr | McClatchy | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
22 | Annika Mellquist | Fr | Woodcreek | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
23 | Taylor Everts | So | Woodcreek | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
24 | Megan Auernig | So | Rio Americano | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
25 | Elisabeth Mccallum | Sr | Woodcreek | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
26 | Grace Ferguson | Sr | Lodi | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
27 | Taylor Gowan | So | Rio Americano | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
28 | Laura Bohannon | So | Woodcreek | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
29 | Emma Winkler | Jr | Delta | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
30 | Sadie Davenport | Sr | Elk Grove | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
31 | Soso Amatoru | Jr | Armijo | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
32 | Mariah Deguara | So | Capital Christian | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
33 | Teresa Boatman | Jr | Woodcreek | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
34 | Hallie Lassiter | So | Davis Sr. | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
35 | Kirah Overman | Jr | Armijo | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
36 | Dajanae Williams | Sr | Armijo | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
37 | Amanpreet Kaur | Sr | Armijo | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
38 | Mykala Elder | Sr | Armijo | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
39 | Bridget White | So | Christian Brothers | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
40 | Alyson Boyle | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
41 | Lindsey Rowell | Sr | Woodcreek | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
42 | Jacklyn Hughes | Sr | Franklin | 22:43 | 7:20 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 13/16 | 22:03 | 20:07 | ||
43 | Sierra Gosting | Jr | Rocklin | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
44 | Rebecca Cobb | Sr | Lodi | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
45 | Paige Gowan | Sr | Rio Americano | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
46 | Ally Feickert | So | McClatchy | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
47 | Keisha Edwards | Jr | Elk Grove | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
48 | Karina Nelson | Jr | Monterey Trail | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
49 | Alysia Mercado | Jr | Franklin | 23:52 | 7:42 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 10/15 | 23:54 (0:02) |
23:54 (0:02) |
23:54 (0:02) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
50 | Sophia Grubb | Jr | Elk Grove | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
51 | Kaitlyn Moore | Fr | Woodland Christian | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
52 | Kristin Moore | Fr | Woodland Christian | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
53 | Anna Nguyen | Sr | Franklin | 23:57 | 7:44 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 9/15 | ||||
54 | Sophia Deboer | Fr | McClatchy | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
55 | Sarah Sherwin | Jr | Davis Sr. | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
56 | Melanie Holst | Fr | McClatchy | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
57 | Julia Kutschera | Jr | Franklin | 24:16 | 7:50 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 7/13 | ||||
58 | Kelly Meusborn | Jr | Elk Grove | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
59 | Carole Thomas | Jr | Lodi | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
60 | Kaarina Thompson | Fr | Sonora | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
61 | Caitlyn Daley | Jr | Lodi | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
62 | Emily Jumper | Sr | Franklin | 25:05 | 8:05 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 7/12 | 23:37 | 22:43 | ||
63 | Amanda Pope | Jr | Center | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
64 | Kaitlyn Clark | Sr | Rocklin | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
65 | Michaela Mahnke | So | Capital Christian | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
66 | Megan Filer | Fr | Capital Christian | 25:19 | 8:10 | |||||||
67 | Giselle Cantiller | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
68 | Julia Zabala | Jr | Davis Sr. | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
69 | Nicole Williams | Sr | Center | 25:33 | 8:15 | |||||||
70 | Grace Nelson | So | McClatchy | 25:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
71 | Emily Coston | Jr | Lodi | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
72 | Hilda Ramirez | Fr | McClatchy | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
73 | Natalie Wiseman | Sr | Christian Brothers | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
74 | Reagan Tweedy | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
75 | Anna Dahl | Sr | Christian Brothers | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
76 | Jacqueline Tom | Jr | McClatchy | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
77 | Madison Gomez | Jr | Woodcreek | 25:46 | 8:19 | |||||||
78 | Kaylee Reed | Jr | Center | 25:48 | 8:19 | |||||||
79 | Alexandra Diaz | Jr | Davis Sr. | 25:54 | 8:21 | |||||||
80 | Amy Heckeroth | Jr | Rio Americano | 25:59 | 8:23 | |||||||
81 | Daija Smith | Jr | Center | 26:03 | 8:24 | |||||||
82 | Isabel Livingston | Jr | Elk Grove | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
83 | Elizabeth Rivera | Sr | Christian Brothers | 26:09 | 8:26 | |||||||
84 | Lindsay Hewitt | So | Christian Brothers | 26:22 | 8:30 | |||||||
85 | Michelle Zhang | Fr | Center | 26:33 | 8:34 | |||||||
86 | Baylee Johnson | Sr | Sonora | 26:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
87 | Victoria Moore | Sr | Christian Brothers | 26:40 | 8:36 | |||||||
88 | Laurissa Lee | Jr | Elk Grove | 26:43 | 8:37 | |||||||
89 | Megan Mccormick | Sr | Rocklin | 26:57 | 8:42 | |||||||
90 | Ashlea Planesi | Jr | Elk Grove | 27:08 | 8:45 | |||||||
91 | Dana Finney | Sr | Rio Americano | 27:25 | 8:51 | |||||||
92 | Emily Zarate | Fr | Woodland Christian | 27:51 | 8:59 | |||||||
93 | Juliete Stoltz | Sr | Rio Americano | 28:36 | 9:14 | |||||||
94 | Sophie Maeding | Jr | Capital Christian | 29:09 | 9:24 | |||||||
95 | Basira Abdulshukur | Sr | Monterey Trail | 29:53 | 9:38 | |||||||
96 | Sabrina Baggett | Sr | Monterey Trail | 30:56 | 9:59 | |||||||
97 | Sofia Lucio | Jr | Capital Christian | 31:10 | 10:03 | |||||||
98 | Lisa Lee | Sr | Center | 32:32 | 10:30 | |||||||
99 | Jenna Turpin | Fr | Center | 36:36 | 11:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:41 |
97:24 19:29 6:17 |
26 | Fiona O'keeffe Jr 17:39 5:42 1 |
Sofia Castiglioni So 19:22 6:15 3 |
Maggie Mcmanis Sr 19:53 6:25 6 |
Giulia Mcisaac Sr 20:10 6:30 7 |
Abigail Fisk So 20:20 6:34 9 |
Adria Lammers Jr 20:48 6:43 12 |
Elise Chu Jr 20:55 6:45 14 |
2 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:43 |
104:20 20:52 6:44 |
70 | Angela Dipentino So 18:57 6:07 2 |
Teresa Zortman Jr 20:51 6:44 13 |
Annika Mellquist Fr 21:20 6:53 17 |
Taylor Everts So 21:32 6:57 18 |
Elisabeth Mccallum Sr 21:40 6:59 20 |
Laura Bohannon So 21:49 7:02 23 |
Teresa Boatman Jr 22:08 7:08 27 |
3 | Elk Grove 3-5-6-4-3 Gap: 4:21 |
111:18 22:16 7:11 |
140 | Isabella Dobson So 19:31 6:18 4 |
Sadie Davenport Sr 21:58 7:05 24 |
Alyson Boyle Jr 22:36 7:17 33 |
Keisha Edwards Jr 23:21 7:32 38 |
Sophia Grubb Jr 23:52 7:42 41 |
Kelly Meusborn Jr 24:28 7:54 46 |
Isabel Livingston Jr 26:05 8:25 64 |
4 | Armijo 8-8-8-6-4 Gap: 0:30 |
111:18 22:16 7:11 |
143 | Soso Amatoru Jr 21:58 7:05 25 |
Kirah Overman Jr 22:15 7:11 28 |
Dajanae Williams Sr 22:17 7:11 29 |
Amanpreet Kaur Sr 22:20 7:12 30 |
Mykala Elder Sr 22:28 7:15 31 |
||
5 | McClatchy 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 4:27 |
112:19 22:28 7:15 |
145 | Clarissa Nowag-nel Fr 19:49 6:24 5 |
Brooke Lemke Jr 21:11 6:50 16 |
Ally Feickert So 23:00 7:25 37 |
Sophia Deboer Fr 24:03 7:45 43 |
Melanie Holst Fr 24:16 7:50 44 |
Grace Nelson So 25:37 8:16 55 |
Hilda Ramirez Fr 25:39 8:16 57 |
6 | Rio Americano 7-7-3-3-6 Gap: 4:56 |
113:21 22:40 7:19 |
154 | Annie Ware Jr 21:03 6:47 15 |
Megan Auernig So 21:35 6:58 19 |
Taylor Gowan So 21:48 7:02 22 |
Paige Gowan Sr 22:56 7:24 36 |
Amy Heckeroth Jr 25:59 8:23 62 |
Dana Finney Sr 27:25 8:51 68 |
Juliete Stoltz Sr 28:36 9:14 69 |
7 | Lodi 6-6-7-7-7 Gap: 4:20 |
114:24 22:53 7:23 |
161 | Haley Boynton Jr 20:25 6:35 10 |
Grace Ferguson Sr 21:42 7:00 21 |
Rebecca Cobb Sr 22:55 7:24 35 |
Carole Thomas Jr 24:37 7:56 47 |
Caitlyn Daley Jr 24:45 7:59 48 |
Emily Coston Jr 25:39 8:16 56 |
|
8 | Monterey Trail 5-3-4-8-8 Gap: 10:41 |
125:27 25:05 8:06 |
201 | Regina Nyareso Sr 20:15 6:32 8 |
Kamra Newton Sr 20:41 6:40 11 |
Karina Nelson Jr 23:42 7:39 39 |
Basira Abdulshukur Sr 29:53 9:38 71 |
Sabrina Baggett Sr 30:56 9:59 72 |
||
9 | Franklin 11-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:22 |
119:53 23:59 7:44 |
210 | Jacklyn Hughes Sr 22:43 7:20 34 |
Alysia Mercado Jr 23:52 7:42 40 |
Anna Nguyen Sr 23:57 7:44 42 |
Julia Kutschera Jr 24:16 7:50 45 |
Emily Jumper Sr 25:05 8:05 49 |
||
10 | Christian Brothers 10-11-11-11-10 Gap: 3:04 |
124:58 25:00 8:04 |
262 | Bridget White So 22:36 7:17 32 |
Giselle Cantiller Jr 25:22 8:11 53 |
Natalie Wiseman Sr 25:40 8:17 58 |
Reagan Tweedy Jr 25:40 8:17 59 |
Anna Dahl Sr 25:40 8:17 60 |
Elizabeth Rivera Sr 26:09 8:26 65 |
Lindsay Hewitt So 26:22 8:30 66 |
11 | Capital Christian 9-10-10-10-11 Gap: 9:09 |
132:57 26:35 8:35 |
272 | Mariah Deguara So 22:01 7:06 26 |
Michaela Mahnke So 25:18 8:10 51 |
Megan Filer Fr 25:19 8:10 52 |
Sophie Maeding Jr 29:09 9:24 70 |
Sofia Lucio Jr 31:10 10:03 73 |
||
12 | Center 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:25 |
129:05 25:49 8:20 |
295 | Amanda Pope Jr 25:08 8:06 50 |
Nicole Williams Sr 25:33 8:15 54 |
Kaylee Reed Jr 25:48 8:19 61 |
Daija Smith Jr 26:03 8:24 63 |
Michelle Zhang Fr 26:33 8:34 67 |
Lisa Lee Sr 32:32 10:30 74 |
Jenna Turpin Fr 36:36 11:48 75 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alysia Foley | Fr | Armijo | 14:16 | 6:48 | |||||||
2 | Claire Tami | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:49 | 7:03 | |||||||
3 | Mckenzie Lewis | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:58 | 7:08 | |||||||
4 | Aleysa Bohannon | So | Delta | 15:00 | 7:09 | |||||||
5 | Elle Knorzer | Fr | Rocklin | 15:00 | 7:09 | |||||||
6 | Emily Parrot | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:02 | 7:10 | |||||||
7 | Weihan Du | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:06 | 7:11 | |||||||
8 | Molly Lewis | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
9 | Sarah Hale | So | Lodi | 15:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
10 | Mckenna Smith | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
11 | Avery Asera | So | Davis Sr. | 15:13 | 7:15 | |||||||
12 | Nicole Heinz | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:15 | 7:16 | |||||||
13 | Esther Wang | So | Davis Sr. | 15:15 | 7:16 | |||||||
14 | Mykala Dechant | So | Armijo | 15:18 | 7:17 | |||||||
15 | Megan Boyle | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:18 | 7:17 | |||||||
16 | Carolina Leshuk | So | Davis Sr. | 15:18 | 7:17 | |||||||
17 | Adrien York | So | Armijo | 15:21 | 7:19 | |||||||
18 | Meghan Bobrowsky | So | Davis Sr. | 15:24 | 7:20 | |||||||
19 | Zhane Fernandez | So | Armijo | 15:30 | 7:23 | |||||||
20 | Jarene Brown | So | Lodi | 15:34 | 7:25 | |||||||
21 | Jeanne Kim | So | Davis Sr. | 15:35 | 7:25 | |||||||
22 | Amanda Nazario | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:37 | 7:26 | |||||||
23 | Vanessa Silveira | So | Lodi | 15:42 | 7:29 | |||||||
24 | Delaney Davis | So | Davis Sr. | 15:52 | 7:33 | |||||||
25 | Kaylah Ball | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:54 | 7:34 | |||||||
26 | Emily Talbert | So | Davis Sr. | 15:57 | 7:36 | |||||||
27 | Lyla Schoenig | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:02 | 7:38 | |||||||
28 | Willa Moffatt | So | Davis Sr. | 16:03 | 7:39 | |||||||
29 | Amelia Poroli | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:14 | 7:44 | |||||||
30 | Carrie Gipson | So | Rio Americano | 16:22 | 7:48 | |||||||
31 | Mckenna Weitzel | So | Woodcreek | 16:27 | 7:50 | |||||||
32 | Anahi Escobedo | So | Armijo | 16:27 | 7:50 | |||||||
33 | Kate Suggs | Fr | Rocklin | 16:29 | 7:51 | |||||||
34 | Kate Honig | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:34 | 7:53 | |||||||
35 | Kyra Kwong | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:36 | 7:54 | |||||||
36 | Laura Gorry | So | Christian Brothers | 16:42 | 7:57 | |||||||
37 | Megan Chalfant | So | Woodcreek | 16:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
38 | Tata Johnson | Fr | Armijo | 16:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
39 | Tess Mcdaniel | So | Davis Sr. | 16:55 | 8:03 | |||||||
40 | Asia Madison | So | Franklin | 16:56 | 8:04 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 10/14 | ||||
41 | Isabel Afong | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:58 | 8:05 | |||||||
42 | Jamie Davis | Fr | Lodi | 16:59 | 8:05 | |||||||
43 | Desiree Burton | So | Rocklin | 17:06 | 8:09 | |||||||
44 | Rachel Maddox | Fr | Lodi | 17:11 | 8:11 | |||||||
45 | Anna Wahlund | So | Rio Americano | 17:16 | 8:13 | |||||||
46 | Cassidy Giorgi | So | Lodi | 17:16 | 8:13 | |||||||
47 | Anne Fey | Fr | Rocklin | 17:20 | 8:15 | |||||||
48 | Danielle Levin | So | Elk Grove | 17:30 | 8:20 | |||||||
49 | Katrina Campbell | So | Woodcreek | 17:36 | 8:23 | |||||||
50 | Elizabeth Fillon | Fr | Lodi | 17:36 | 8:23 | |||||||
51 | Maya Navarrete | So | McClatchy | 17:57 | 8:33 | |||||||
52 | Barbara Ramirez | Sr | McClatchy | 17:59 | 8:34 | |||||||
53 | Summer Howe | Fr | Lodi | 18:06 | 8:37 | |||||||
54 | Tulinh Nguyen | So | Monterey Trail | 18:10 | 8:39 | |||||||
55 | Maryn Graskey | Fr | McClatchy | 18:13 | 8:40 | |||||||
56 | Julia Padilla | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:14 | 8:41 | |||||||
57 | Hannah Kelly | So | Lodi | 18:14 | 8:41 | |||||||
58 | Wendy Martinez | Fr | Armijo | 18:21 | 8:44 | |||||||
59 | Jillianna Passey | So | Rocklin | 18:34 | 8:50 | |||||||
60 | Nafiah Farrakhon | Fr | Rocklin | 18:34 | 8:50 | |||||||
61 | Danielle Caruso | So | Lodi | 18:36 | 8:51 | |||||||
62 | Gabriela Lopez | Fr | Lodi | 18:40 | 8:53 | |||||||
63 | Bayleigh Mitchell | So | Monterey Trail | 18:43 | 8:55 | |||||||
64 | Avery Davis | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:46 | 8:56 | |||||||
65 | Erica Chang | So | Lodi | 18:48 | 8:57 | |||||||
66 | Chloe Agustin | Fr | Franklin | 18:48 | 8:57 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 11/13 | ||||
67 | Ashlyn Chevalier | Fr | McClatchy | 18:52 | 8:59 | |||||||
68 | Ana Jiminez | Fr | Lodi | 19:00 | 9:03 | |||||||
69 | Angie Tang | Fr | Rio Americano | 19:29 | 9:17 | |||||||
70 | Miranda Gutierrez | So | Elk Grove | 19:45 | 9:24 | |||||||
71 | Mariah Johns | Fr | Lodi | 20:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
72 | Isabel Selling | Fr | Elk Grove | 21:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
73 | Annemarie Mcclanahan | So | Capital Christian | 21:38 | 10:18 | |||||||
74 | Nicole Park | So | Capital Christian | 21:43 | 10:20 | |||||||
75 | Elizabeth Campos | So | Woodland Christian | 21:55 | 10:26 | |||||||
76 | Emilia Bumgardner | Fr | Delta | 22:01 | 10:29 | |||||||
77 | Annie Thurman | So | McClatchy | 22:56 | 10:55 | |||||||
78 | Sally Clark | So | Delta | 23:23 | 11:08 | |||||||
79 | Elena Hall | So | Capital Christian | 23:47 | 11:20 | |||||||
80 | Loraine Zhong | So | Capital Christian | 26:57 | 12:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.