Franklin Results from the Flame Invitational at Lodi Lake on 8/28/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alysia Mercado | Sr | V | 23:49 | 7:41 | 3.1 | 53/153 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 9/25 | 23:15 | 23:15 | 23:15 | 22:15 | |
Amanda Brooks | Sr | JV | 16:24 | 8:25 | 1.95 | 32/87 | 4/4 | 8/10 | 4/12 | |||||
Amari Smith | Sr | V | 23:37 | 7:37 | 3.1 | 48/153 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 12/26 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Brandy Hoang | So | So | 14:09 | 7:15 | 1.95 | 13/121 | 4/6 | 4/10 | 1/16 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Brianna Fletcher | Jr | JV | 15:31 | 7:57 | 1.95 | 19/87 | 1/4 | 5/10 | 9/17 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Carina Guzman | Jr | JV | 15:32 | 7:58 | 1.95 | 20/87 | 2/4 | 6/10 | 7/15 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Cecily Montanez | Sr | V | 26:04 | 8:25 | 3.1 | 103/153 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 10/19 | |||||
Chloe Agustin | So | So | 16:33 | 8:29 | 1.95 | 61/121 | 5/6 | 9/10 | 6/12 | 16:58 (0:25,2.5) |
16:58 (0:25,2.5) |
16:58 (0:25,2.5) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Julissa Avila | So | So | 13:59 | 7:10 | 1.95 | 9/121 | 3/6 | 3/10 | 1/17 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Kara Smith | So | So | 12:48 | 6:34 | 1.95 | 1/121 | 1/6 | 1/10 | 1/22 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Krisha Cuasay | So | So | 17:05 | 8:46 | 1.95 | 69/121 | 6/6 | 10/10 | 5/9 | |||||
Sarah Omar | Sr | V | 24:12 | 7:48 | 3.1 | 59/153 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 8/22 | 27:54 (3:42,13.3) |
27:54 (3:42,13.3) |
27:54 (3:42,13.3) |
27:54 (3:42,13.3) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Tasia King | Fr | So | 13:12 | 6:46 | 1.95 | 2/121 | 2/6 | 2/10 | 1/19 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Tatiana Jimenez | Jr | V | 21:22 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 15/153 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 10/28 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Tiffany Maninang | Jr | JV | 16:21 | 8:23 | 1.95 | 31/87 | 3/4 | 7/10 | 7/14 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/19 | 119:04 4:42 |
3.1 | 7:41 | 6:54 | 8:25 | 228 | 6:53 | 117:22 | 117:22 | 109:43 | 107:40 | Tatiana Jimenez (13), Amari Smith (39), Alysia Mercado (43), Sarah Omar (49), Cecily Montanez (84) | |
So 1st 5 | 1/12 | 70:41 3:45 |
1.95 | 7:15 | 6:34 | 8:29 | 73 | 7:15 | 75:47 (5:06,6.7) |
75:47 (5:06,6.7%) |
Go Wildcats! (LR, PR) | Kara Smith (1), Tasia King (2), Julissa Avila (9), Brandy Hoang (12), Chloe Agustin (49) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Dobson | Jr | Elk Grove | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
2 | Kaela Dishion | So | Bret Harte | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
3 | Clarissa Nowag-nel | So | McClatchy | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
4 | Haley Boynton | Sr | Lodi | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
5 | Paige Sefreid | Fr | Lodi | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
6 | Kim Ruvalcaba | Sr | Riverbank | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
7 | Talyn Steffens | Fr | Kimball | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
8 | Stephanie Bernal | Sr | Riverbank | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
9 | Hailey Farrell | Sr | Sheldon | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
10 | Kiran Dhillon | Sr | Elk Grove | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
11 | Lauren Windmiller | Jr | Sheldon | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
12 | Mackenzie Hartwig | So | Summerville | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
13 | Ellie Waters | Sr | Ripon | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
14 | Sydney Walthall | Fr | McClatchy | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
15 | Tatiana Jimenez | Jr | Franklin | 21:22 | 6:54 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 10/28 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
16 | Kayla Jacklich | So | Ripon | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
17 | Perla Gonzalez | Jr | Sheldon | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
18 | Brooke Lemke | Sr | McClatchy | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
19 | Kendall Herod | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
20 | Paige Burns | Jr | Calaveras | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
21 | Kinsey Langley | Fr | Hughson | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
22 | Taure Morgan | Fr | Sheldon | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
23 | Crystal Baltazar | Jr | Lathrop | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
24 | Elitania Rosas | Sr | Riverbank | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
25 | Bridget White | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
26 | Mariana Ramirez | Sr | Sheldon | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
27 | Ruth Hernandez | Fr | Lodi | 22:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
28 | Amelia Poroli | So | Christian Brothers | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
29 | Maria Ramirez | Sr | Tokay | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
30 | Sarahi Terrones | Jr | Bret Harte | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
31 | Yajaira Salinas | Jr | Escalon | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
32 | Emma Winkler | Sr | Delta | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
33 | Heavyn Heroz | Sr | Hughson | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
34 | Britney Edwards | Sr | Elk Grove | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
35 | Lydia Hodges | Jr | Riverbank | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
36 | Olivia Borchin | Sr | Calaveras | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
37 | Kristen Sotelo | Jr | Lodi | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
38 | Lizbeth Gonzalez | Sr | Franklin (S) | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
39 | Alex Offield | Sr | Tokay | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
40 | Isabel Afong | So | Christian Brothers | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
41 | Esmeralda Campos | So | Hughson | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
42 | Laura Gorry | Jr | Christian Brothers | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
43 | Jaelee Juan | Jr | Tokay | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
44 | Jullisa Trujillo | Jr | Tokay | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
45 | Megan Poon | Fr | McClatchy | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
46 | Team Ld Teamla5 | Rodriguez | 23:31 | 7:35 | ||||||||
47 | Kaylah Ball | So | Elk Grove | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
48 | Amari Smith | Sr | Franklin | 23:37 | 7:37 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 12/26 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
49 | Rachel Maddox | So | Lodi | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
50 | Taylor Thomas | Jr | St Mary's | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
51 | Sophia Grubb | Sr | Elk Grove | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
52 | Michelle Ficht | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
53 | Alysia Mercado | Sr | Franklin | 23:49 | 7:41 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 9/25 | 23:15 | 23:15 | 23:15 | |
54 | Joslyn Beliera | Jr | Riverbank | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
55 | Megan Boyle | So | Elk Grove | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
56 | Sarah Seybold | Sr | Bear Creek | 24:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
57 | Melanie Nelson | Sr | Bret Harte | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
58 | Karina Winter | Sr | St Mary's | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
59 | Sarah Omar | Sr | Franklin | 24:12 | 7:48 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 8/22 | 27:54 (3:42) |
27:54 (3:42) |
27:54 (3:42) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
60 | Grace Nelson | Jr | McClatchy | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
61 | Annabelle Rolleri | Fr | Christian Brothers | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
62 | Jarene Brown | Jr | Lodi | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
63 | Annamarie Barbour | Fr | Christian Brothers | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
64 | Kelly Meusborn | Sr | Elk Grove | 24:24 | 7:52 | |||||||
65 | Alysia Templeman | So | Ripon Christian | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
66 | Jessica Kwan | Sr | Kimball | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
67 | Sierra Hernandez | Sr | Escalon | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
68 | Suzie Ramirez | Jr | McClatchy | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
69 | Ally Feickert | Jr | McClatchy | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
70 | Julia Padilla | So | Christian Brothers | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
71 | Isabella Wilkens | Sr | Ripon | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
72 | Geneva Ross | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
73 | Carrie Buckley | Jr | Merrill West | 24:49 | 8:00 | |||||||
74 | Terrina Phillips | Sr | Lathrop | 24:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
75 | Sophia Dalida | Sr | Kimball | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
76 | Alayna Swilley | So | Ripon | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
77 | Alyson Rosal | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
78 | Julie Phillips | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 25:02 | 8:05 | |||||||
79 | Avery Mello | Sr | Escalon | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
80 | Melisa Flores | Jr | Tokay | 25:06 | 8:06 | |||||||
81 | Nicole Luis | Sr | Escalon | 25:07 | 8:06 | |||||||
82 | Alexis Wanket | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 25:12 | 8:08 | |||||||
83 | Victoria Nerecina | Jr | St Mary's | 25:14 | 8:08 | |||||||
84 | Alyssa Schaffer | Jr | Bret Harte | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
85 | Valeria Terriquez | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
86 | Diana Herrera | So | Riverbank | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
87 | Brittany Bloemhof | So | Ripon Christian | 25:28 | 8:13 | |||||||
88 | Natalia Gevara | Sr | Bear Creek | 25:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
89 | Mckenna Ringlein | Sr | Calaveras | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
90 | Priscilla Fernandes | Jr | Hughson | 25:36 | 8:15 | |||||||
91 | Aileen Huitron | Jr | St Mary's | 25:36 | 8:15 | |||||||
92 | Alyson Boyle | Sr | Elk Grove | 25:38 | 8:16 | |||||||
93 | Dora Furtado | Sr | Kimball | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
94 | Valeria Aguiniga | So | Riverbank | 25:46 | 8:19 | |||||||
95 | Celia Creasman | So | Merrill West | 25:47 | 8:19 | |||||||
96 | Cailynne Gunderson | Jr | Tokay | 25:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
97 | Greta Nilsen | Jr | Bret Harte | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
98 | Emily Stein | Jr | Bear Creek | 25:53 | 8:21 | |||||||
99 | Beatrice Lai | Jr | Laguna Creek | 25:53 | 8:21 | |||||||
100 | Grace Lin-cereghino | Jr | St Mary's | 25:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
101 | Savannah Groves | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
102 | Lizzy Oliveto | Sr | Bret Harte | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
103 | Cecily Montanez | Sr | Franklin | 26:04 | 8:25 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 10/19 | ||||
104 | Paige Morris | Sr | Bear Creek | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
105 | Alexis Zeyen | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 26:09 | 8:26 | |||||||
106 | Avery Thomason | Fr | Ripon | 26:09 | 8:26 | |||||||
107 | Mylene Ibus | Sr | Bear Creek | 26:13 | 8:27 | |||||||
108 | Pamela Mogler | Sr | Tokay | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
109 | Farley Moore | Sr | Escalon | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
110 | Bryn Merrill | Sr | Calaveras | 26:40 | 8:36 | |||||||
111 | Keisha Edwards | Sr | Elk Grove | 26:41 | 8:36 | |||||||
112 | Kaitland Cracchiola | Sr | Franklin (S) | 26:41 | 8:36 | |||||||
113 | Ileanna Spoelstra | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 26:44 | 8:37 | |||||||
114 | Jasmine Munoz | Sr | Edison | 26:48 | 8:39 | |||||||
115 | Brianna Newport | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 26:52 | 8:40 | |||||||
116 | Erika Mendez | Jr | Franklin (S) | 26:54 | 8:41 | |||||||
117 | Tyler Davenport | Jr | St Mary's | 26:57 | 8:42 | |||||||
118 | Camille Bean | Sr | Laguna Creek | 26:58 | 8:42 | |||||||
119 | Megan Johnson | Sr | St Mary's | 27:04 | 8:44 | |||||||
120 | Alicia Amial | Jr | Edison | 27:06 | 8:45 | |||||||
121 | Yajaira Lorenzo | Sr | Edison | 27:20 | 8:49 | |||||||
122 | Makeila Hinrichsen | So | Ripon | 27:30 | 8:52 | |||||||
123 | Sarah Morcott | Sr | Tioga | 27:35 | 8:54 | |||||||
124 | Maya Navarrete | Jr | McClatchy | 27:43 | 8:56 | |||||||
125 | Marissa Regalo | Sr | Ripon | 27:45 | 8:57 | |||||||
126 | Gianna Thomas | Jr | St Mary's | 27:48 | 8:58 | |||||||
127 | Heidi Tazalaar | So | Ripon Christian | 27:54 | 9:00 | |||||||
128 | Alyssa Estrada | Jr | Lathrop | 27:57 | 9:01 | |||||||
129 | Liz Herbert | So | Ripon Christian | 27:57 | 9:01 | |||||||
130 | April Johnson | Jr | Bret Harte | 28:06 | 9:04 | |||||||
131 | Kylie Nop | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 28:18 | 9:08 | |||||||
132 | Flora Turcios | Jr | Rodriguez | 28:19 | 9:08 | |||||||
133 | Miranda Ayala | Sr | Ripon Christian | 28:20 | 9:08 | |||||||
134 | Angelina Moreno | So | Riverbank | 28:28 | 9:11 | |||||||
135 | Darla Cooper | Jr | Rodriguez | 28:33 | 9:13 | |||||||
136 | Sarah Thompson | So | Ripon | 28:38 | 9:14 | |||||||
137 | Maddi Alt | Jr | Merrill West | 28:45 | 9:16 | |||||||
138 | Savannah Rose | Sr | Calaveras | 28:56 | 9:20 | |||||||
139 | Michelle Flores | Jr | Merrill West | 29:21 | 9:28 | |||||||
140 | Vanessa Gardea | Sr | Edison | 29:47 | 9:36 | |||||||
141 | Anna Davis | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 30:20 | 9:47 | |||||||
142 | Gale Tolentino | Franklin (S) | 31:13 | 10:04 | ||||||||
143 | Daryia Greene | Sr | Laguna Creek | 32:01 | 10:20 | |||||||
144 | Kassandra Gomez | Jr | Merrill West | 32:17 | 10:25 | |||||||
145 | Nelida Soto | Sr | Edison | 32:18 | 10:25 | |||||||
146 | Natalie Mora | Jr | McClatchy | 32:36 | 10:31 | |||||||
147 | Shelby Conklin | Sr | Summerville | 32:40 | 10:32 | |||||||
148 | Daniela Becerra | Jr | Edison | 32:45 | 10:34 | |||||||
149 | Lucie Montarnal | Sr | Calaveras | 32:46 | 10:34 | |||||||
150 | Lyka Sarmiento | Sr | Bear Creek | 32:51 | 10:36 | |||||||
151 | Unknown Unk Nown | Lodi | 33:13 | 10:43 | ||||||||
152 | Briana Peralta | Sr | Bear Creek | 33:22 | 10:46 | |||||||
153 | Stephanie Bello | Sr | Franklin (S) | 35:28 | 11:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheldon 6-5-4-1-1 Gap: 1:41 |
106:37 21:19 6:53 |
72 | Hailey Farrell Sr 20:29 6:36 8 |
Lauren Windmiller Jr 20:32 6:37 10 |
Perla Gonzalez Jr 21:23 6:54 15 |
Taure Morgan Fr 22:03 7:07 18 |
Mariana Ramirez Sr 22:10 7:09 21 |
||
2 | Lodi 4-1-1-3-2 Gap: 4:09 |
108:38 21:44 7:01 |
101 | Haley Boynton Sr 19:29 6:17 4 |
Paige Sefreid Fr 20:20 6:34 5 |
Ruth Hernandez Fr 22:13 7:10 22 |
Kristen Sotelo Jr 22:58 7:25 30 |
Rachel Maddox So 23:38 7:37 40 |
Jarene Brown Jr 24:23 7:52 52 |
Unknown Unk Nown - 33:13 10:43 117 |
3 | Riverbank 5-3-3-2-3 Gap: 3:36 |
109:42 21:56 7:05 |
104 | Kim Ruvalcaba Sr 20:21 6:34 6 |
Stephanie Bernal Sr 20:25 6:35 7 |
Elitania Rosas Sr 22:07 7:08 19 |
Lydia Hodges Jr 22:52 7:23 28 |
Joslyn Beliera Jr 23:57 7:44 44 |
Diana Herrera So 25:25 8:12 72 |
Valeria Aguiniga So 25:46 8:19 77 |
4 | Elk Grove 1-2-5-5-4 Gap: 4:47 |
109:31 21:54 7:04 |
117 | Isabella Dobson Jr 18:57 6:07 1 |
Kiran Dhillon Sr 20:29 6:36 9 |
Britney Edwards Sr 22:48 7:21 27 |
Kaylah Ball So 23:33 7:36 38 |
Sophia Grubb Sr 23:44 7:39 42 |
Megan Boyle So 24:03 7:45 45 |
Kelly Meusborn Sr 24:24 7:52 54 |
5 | McClatchy 3-4-1-4-5 Gap: 4:56 |
109:55 21:59 7:05 |
118 | Clarissa Nowag-nel So 19:25 6:16 3 |
Sydney Walthall Fr 21:16 6:52 12 |
Brooke Lemke Sr 21:25 6:55 16 |
Megan Poon Fr 23:28 7:34 37 |
Grace Nelson Jr 24:21 7:51 50 |
Suzie Ramirez Jr 24:31 7:55 57 |
Ally Feickert Jr 24:33 7:55 58 |
6 | Christian Brothers 10-8-7-6-6 Gap: 2:14 |
115:22 23:04 7:27 |
161 | Bridget White Jr 22:08 7:08 20 |
Amelia Poroli So 22:15 7:11 23 |
Isabel Afong So 23:18 7:31 33 |
Laura Gorry Jr 23:19 7:31 34 |
Annabelle Rolleri Fr 24:22 7:52 51 |
Annamarie Barbour Fr 24:24 7:52 53 |
Julia Padilla So 24:35 7:56 59 |
7 | Tokay 11-11-9-7-7 Gap: 2:49 |
117:17 23:27 7:34 |
193 | Maria Ramirez Sr 22:17 7:11 24 |
Alex Offield Sr 23:14 7:30 32 |
Jaelee Juan Jr 23:20 7:32 35 |
Jullisa Trujillo Jr 23:20 7:32 36 |
Melisa Flores Jr 25:06 8:06 66 |
Cailynne Gunderson Jr 25:49 8:20 79 |
Pamela Mogler Sr 26:14 8:28 89 |
8 | Bret Harte 2-7-6-8-8 Gap: 6:35 |
116:56 23:23 7:33 |
224 | Kaela Dishion So 19:15 6:13 2 |
Sarahi Terrones Jr 22:27 7:15 25 |
Melanie Nelson Sr 24:09 7:47 47 |
Alyssa Schaffer Jr 25:15 8:09 70 |
Greta Nilsen Jr 25:50 8:20 80 |
Lizzy Oliveto Sr 26:04 8:25 83 |
April Johnson Jr 28:06 9:04 105 |
9 | Franklin 8-10-10-8-9 Gap: 4:42 |
119:04 23:49 7:41 |
228 | Tatiana Jimenez Jr 21:22 6:54 13 |
Amari Smith Sr 23:37 7:37 39 |
Alysia Mercado Sr 23:49 7:41 43 |
Sarah Omar Sr 24:12 7:48 49 |
Cecily Montanez Sr 26:04 8:25 84 |
||
10 | Ripon 7-6-8-10-10 Gap: 5:21 |
117:55 23:35 7:36 |
234 | Ellie Waters Sr 20:48 6:43 11 |
Kayla Jacklich So 21:23 6:54 14 |
Isabella Wilkens Sr 24:40 7:57 60 |
Alayna Swilley So 24:55 8:02 62 |
Avery Thomason Fr 26:09 8:26 87 |
Makeila Hinrichsen So 27:30 8:52 101 |
Marissa Regalo Sr 27:45 8:57 102 |
11 | Escalon 12-12-12-12-11 Gap: 3:42 |
123:26 24:41 7:58 |
304 | Yajaira Salinas Jr 22:33 7:16 26 |
Sierra Hernandez Sr 24:28 7:54 56 |
Avery Mello Sr 25:03 8:05 65 |
Nicole Luis Sr 25:07 8:06 67 |
Farley Moore Sr 26:15 8:28 90 |
||
12 | St Mary's 14-13-13-13-12 Gap: 2:12 |
124:39 24:56 8:03 |
316 | Taylor Thomas Jr 23:43 7:39 41 |
Karina Winter Sr 24:11 7:48 48 |
Victoria Nerecina Jr 25:14 8:08 69 |
Aileen Huitron Jr 25:36 8:15 76 |
Grace Lin-cereghino Jr 25:55 8:22 82 |
Tyler Davenport Jr 26:57 8:42 97 |
Megan Johnson Sr 27:04 8:44 98 |
13 | Calaveras 9-9-11-11-13 Gap: 7:07 |
125:52 25:10 8:07 |
320 | Paige Burns Jr 21:49 7:02 17 |
Olivia Borchin Sr 22:53 7:23 29 |
Mckenna Ringlein Sr 25:34 8:15 75 |
Bryn Merrill Sr 26:40 8:36 91 |
Savannah Rose Sr 28:56 9:20 108 |
Lucie Montarnal Sr 32:46 10:34 115 |
|
14 | Lincoln (S) 18-16-14-14-14 Gap: 1:08 |
126:47 25:21 8:11 |
352 | Alyson Rosal Sr 25:01 8:04 63 |
Julie Phillips Jr 25:02 8:05 64 |
Alexis Wanket Sr 25:12 8:08 68 |
Valeria Terriquez Jr 25:23 8:11 71 |
Alexis Zeyen Sr 26:09 8:26 86 |
Ileanna Spoelstra Jr 26:44 8:37 93 |
Brianna Newport Sr 26:52 8:40 95 |
15 | Bear Creek 15-14-15-15-15 Gap: 2:08 |
127:45 25:33 8:15 |
374 | Sarah Seybold Sr 24:05 7:46 46 |
Natalia Gevara Sr 25:29 8:13 74 |
Emily Stein Jr 25:53 8:21 81 |
Paige Morris Sr 26:05 8:25 85 |
Mylene Ibus Sr 26:13 8:27 88 |
Lyka Sarmiento Sr 32:51 10:36 116 |
Briana Peralta Sr 33:22 10:46 118 |
16 | Ripon Christian 16-17-17-17-16 Gap: 3:55 |
134:04 26:49 8:39 |
441 | Alysia Templeman So 24:25 7:53 55 |
Brittany Bloemhof So 25:28 8:13 73 |
Heidi Tazalaar So 27:54 9:00 103 |
Liz Herbert So 27:57 9:01 104 |
Miranda Ayala Sr 28:20 9:08 106 |
||
17 | Franklin (S) 13-15-16-16-17 Gap: 12:28 |
143:16 28:39 9:15 |
449 | Lizbeth Gonzalez Sr 23:00 7:25 31 |
Kaitland Cracchiola Sr 26:41 8:36 92 |
Erika Mendez Jr 26:54 8:41 96 |
Gale Tolentino - 31:13 10:04 111 |
Stephanie Bello Sr 35:28 11:26 119 |
||
18 | Merrill West 17-18-18-18-18 Gap: 7:28 |
140:59 28:12 9:06 |
467 | Carrie Buckley Jr 24:49 8:00 61 |
Celia Creasman So 25:47 8:19 78 |
Maddi Alt Jr 28:45 9:16 107 |
Michelle Flores Jr 29:21 9:28 109 |
Kassandra Gomez Jr 32:17 10:25 112 |
||
19 | Edison 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 5:30 |
143:19 28:40 9:15 |
516 | Jasmine Munoz Sr 26:48 8:39 94 |
Alicia Amial Jr 27:06 8:45 99 |
Yajaira Lorenzo Sr 27:20 8:49 100 |
Vanessa Gardea Sr 29:47 9:36 110 |
Nelida Soto Sr 32:18 10:25 113 |
Daniela Becerra Jr 32:45 10:34 114 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kara Smith | So | Franklin | 12:48 | 6:34 | 1/6 | 1/10 | 1/22 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
2 | Tasia King | Fr | Franklin | 13:12 | 6:46 | 2/6 | 2/10 | 1/19 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
3 | Arica Aninag | So | Lincoln (S) | 13:26 | 6:53 | |||||||
4 | Renae Machuca | So | Mountain House | 13:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
5 | Sophia Deboer | So | McClatchy | 13:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
6 | Summer Howe | So | Lodi | 13:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
7 | Melanie Holst | So | McClatchy | 13:43 | 7:02 | |||||||
8 | Janette Vasquez | So | Tokay | 13:50 | 7:06 | |||||||
9 | Julissa Avila | So | Franklin | 13:59 | 7:10 | 3/6 | 3/10 | 1/17 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
10 | Maria Hernandez | So | Lodi | 14:02 | 7:12 | |||||||
11 | Lisa Akai | So | Bear Creek | 14:03 | 7:12 | |||||||
12 | Marisol Aguayo | So | Escalon | 14:07 | 7:14 | |||||||
13 | Brandy Hoang | So | Franklin | 14:09 | 7:15 | 4/6 | 4/10 | 1/16 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
14 | Haifa Ahmed | Fr | Kimball | 14:11 | 7:16 | |||||||
15 | Savannah Pace | So | Mountain House | 14:14 | 7:18 | |||||||
16 | Ashley Aninag | So | Lincoln (S) | 14:19 | 7:21 | |||||||
17 | Dushane Abigail | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:19 | 7:21 | |||||||
18 | Michelle Brandabur | So | McClatchy | 14:26 | 7:24 | |||||||
19 | Kelly Williams | So | St Mary's | 14:27 | 7:25 | |||||||
20 | Jillian Misa | So | Bear Creek | 14:32 | 7:27 | |||||||
21 | Kyra Kwong | So | Elk Grove | 14:32 | 7:27 | |||||||
22 | Promise Johnson | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:35 | 7:29 | |||||||
23 | Emily Munguia | Fr | Kimball | 14:37 | 7:30 | |||||||
24 | Madison Castro | Fr | Kimball | 14:40 | 7:31 | |||||||
25 | Gabriela Lopez | So | Lodi | 14:41 | 7:32 | |||||||
26 | Quincy Johnston | Fr | McClatchy | 14:43 | 7:33 | |||||||
27 | Samantha Hopper | So | Calaveras | 14:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
28 | Josie Casteneda | Fr | McClatchy | 14:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
29 | Karen Tran | So | Sheldon | 15:00 | 7:42 | |||||||
30 | Emily Delgado | So | St Mary's | 15:04 | 7:44 | |||||||
31 | Hannah Bittar | So | Mountain House | 15:07 | 7:45 | |||||||
32 | Lindsay Robison | So | Tokay | 15:10 | 7:47 | |||||||
33 | Lindsey Maseba | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:11 | 7:47 | |||||||
34 | Arvinder Kaur | So | Lincoln (S) | 15:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
35 | Madalen Marcus | So | St Mary's | 15:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
36 | Fatima Segoviano | So | Tokay | 15:21 | 7:52 | |||||||
37 | Alexandra Covert | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:23 | 7:53 | |||||||
38 | Emily Chang | So | Sheldon | 15:23 | 7:53 | |||||||
39 | Natalie Fornito | So | Tokay | 15:29 | 7:56 | |||||||
40 | Emily Mcpherrin | So | Escalon | 15:31 | 7:57 | |||||||
41 | Gabby Rigg | So | Escalon | 15:38 | 8:01 | |||||||
42 | Olivia Barnett | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:41 | 8:03 | |||||||
43 | Katie Sanguinetti | So | St Mary's | 15:48 | 8:06 | |||||||
44 | D'asia Gonzalez | Fr | Mountain House | 15:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
45 | Lizeth Calderon | Fr | Escalon | 15:57 | 8:11 | |||||||
46 | Megan Hansen | So | Lincoln (S) | 15:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
47 | Bernice Arguello | So | Hughson | 15:59 | 8:12 | |||||||
48 | Ariana Leaman | So | Tioga | 16:00 | 8:12 | |||||||
49 | Anahi Flores | So | Lodi | 16:02 | 8:13 | |||||||
50 | Shumesa Mohsin | So | Tokay | 16:02 | 8:13 | |||||||
51 | Jordan Morton | So | Lodi | 16:03 | 8:14 | |||||||
52 | Clara Keirns | So | Bret Harte | 16:07 | 8:16 | |||||||
53 | Nayeli Prado | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:15 | 8:20 | |||||||
54 | Kimberly Samano | So | Lathrop | 16:16 | 8:21 | |||||||
55 | Maryn Graskey | So | McClatchy | 16:24 | 8:25 | |||||||
56 | Evelyn Gonzales | So | Hughson | 16:25 | 8:25 | |||||||
57 | Saskia Feldmann | So | Summerville | 16:27 | 8:26 | |||||||
58 | Victoria Pagaran | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:29 | 8:27 | |||||||
59 | Maya Price | So | Bear Creek | 16:30 | 8:28 | |||||||
60 | Ana Jimenez | So | Lodi | 16:32 | 8:29 | |||||||
61 | Chloe Agustin | So | Franklin | 16:33 | 8:29 | 5/6 | 9/10 | 6/12 | 16:58 (0:25) |
16:58 (0:25) |
16:58 (0:25) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
62 | Aurora Luna | So | Riverbank | 16:34 | 8:30 | |||||||
63 | Haneen Razzouk | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:41 | 8:33 | |||||||
64 | Haley Eggeman | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:48 | 8:37 | |||||||
65 | Kayla Hutto | So | Ripon | 16:49 | 8:37 | |||||||
66 | Danielle Fontillas | So | Ripon | 16:49 | 8:37 | |||||||
67 | Emilia Bumgardner | So | Delta | 16:52 | 8:39 | |||||||
68 | Jessica Brogna | So | Lincoln (S) | 16:59 | 8:43 | |||||||
69 | Krisha Cuasay | So | Franklin | 17:05 | 8:46 | 6/6 | 10/10 | 5/9 | ||||
70 | Kimberly Alderete | So | Riverbank | 17:05 | 8:46 | |||||||
71 | Hilda Ramirez | So | McClatchy | 17:06 | 8:46 | |||||||
72 | Chau Tran | So | Sheldon | 17:06 | 8:46 | |||||||
73 | Elizabeth Fillon | So | Lodi | 17:11 | 8:49 | |||||||
74 | Lauren Stiles | Fr | McClatchy | 17:18 | 8:52 | |||||||
75 | Mackenzie Winters | So | Ripon | 17:21 | 8:54 | |||||||
76 | Maddie Wilkins | So | Ripon | 17:24 | 8:55 | |||||||
77 | Kelly Stites | So | Elk Grove | 17:27 | 8:57 | |||||||
78 | Alaina Farley | So | Lincoln (S) | 17:30 | 8:58 | |||||||
79 | Carla Contreras | So | Mountain House | 17:38 | 9:03 | |||||||
80 | Drisa Del Barba | So | Lincoln (S) | 17:40 | 9:04 | |||||||
81 | Gabriela Madrigal | So | Hughson | 17:47 | 9:07 | |||||||
82 | Ashley Tunquist | Fr | Kimball | 17:49 | 9:08 | |||||||
83 | Abbie Gifford | So | Calaveras | 17:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
84 | Gabby Agar | Jr | Sheldon | 17:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
85 | Mariah Johns | So | Lodi | 17:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
86 | Joie Lee | So | Mountain House | 17:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
87 | Liz Segura | So | St Mary's | 18:02 | 9:15 | |||||||
88 | Kailani Cox | So | St Mary's | 18:03 | 9:15 | |||||||
89 | Allisa Enriquez | So | Kimball | 18:03 | 9:15 | |||||||
90 | Suzanne Mashni | So | Tokay | 18:04 | 9:16 | |||||||
91 | Hannah Hanson | So | Hughson | 18:12 | 9:20 | |||||||
92 | Makayla Stonestreet | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:13 | 9:21 | |||||||
93 | Isabel Selling | So | Elk Grove | 18:15 | 9:22 | |||||||
94 | Emily Cortes | So | Tokay | 18:18 | 9:23 | |||||||
96 | Michelle Pena | So | Tokay | 18:21 | 9:25 | |||||||
97 | Haley Brower | So | Summerville | 18:23 | 9:26 | |||||||
98 | Gwendolyn Poole | So | Bear Creek | 18:35 | 9:32 | |||||||
99 | Ariela Garnica | So | Sheldon | 18:37 | 9:33 | |||||||
100 | Morgan Wilkie | So | Summerville | 18:44 | 9:36 | |||||||
101 | Idalia Hernandez | So | Lodi | 18:50 | 9:39 | |||||||
102 | Madeline Shumate | So | Tokay | 18:51 | 9:40 | |||||||
103 | Michaella Mariani | So | Lincoln (S) | 18:53 | 9:41 | |||||||
104 | Hannah Faith Villa | So | Elk Grove | 18:53 | 9:41 | |||||||
105 | Shayla Mackson | Jr | Mountain House | 18:58 | 9:44 | |||||||
106 | Hanah Furtado | So | Summerville | 19:08 | 9:49 | |||||||
107 | Alexis Lindholm | So | St Mary's | 19:09 | 9:49 | |||||||
108 | Catherine Abregana | So | Lincoln (S) | 19:48 | 10:09 | |||||||
109 | Rosa Lozano | So | Lincoln (S) | 19:48 | 10:09 | |||||||
110 | Kayla Hale | So | Bear Creek | 19:49 | 10:10 | |||||||
111 | Danielle Nelson | So | Lodi | 19:55 | 10:13 | |||||||
112 | Jaqueline Velasquez | So | Tokay | 20:04 | 10:17 | |||||||
113 | Sophia Pillus | So | Tokay | 20:14 | 10:23 | |||||||
114 | Liz Traverso | So | St Mary's | 20:34 | 10:33 | |||||||
115 | Daniella Sanchis | So | Lathrop | 20:40 | 10:36 | |||||||
116 | Kristen Phan | So | Bear Creek | 20:49 | 10:41 | |||||||
117 | Jordan Hernandez | So | Bear Creek | 20:50 | 10:41 | |||||||
118 | Lyndsey Veltkamp | So | Ripon | 20:51 | 10:42 | |||||||
119 | Emily Doe | So | Lincoln (S) | 20:52 | 10:42 | |||||||
120 | Jendannie Kim | So | Tokay | 20:58 | 10:45 | |||||||
121 | Jewel Chavez | So | Lathrop | 21:26 | 10:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franklin 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:45 |
70:41 14:08 7:15 |
73 | Kara Smith So 12:48 6:34 1 |
Tasia King Fr 13:12 6:46 2 |
Julissa Avila So 13:59 7:10 9 |
Brandy Hoang So 14:09 7:15 12 |
Chloe Agustin So 16:33 8:29 49 |
Krisha Cuasay So 17:05 8:46 54 |
|
2 | McClatchy 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:18 |
71:22 14:16 7:19 |
78 | Sophia Deboer So 13:36 6:58 5 |
Melanie Holst So 13:43 7:02 7 |
Michelle Brandabur So 14:26 7:24 17 |
Quincy Johnston Fr 14:43 7:33 24 |
Josie Casteneda Fr 14:54 7:38 25 |
Maryn Graskey So 16:24 8:25 45 |
Hilda Ramirez So 17:06 8:46 55 |
3 | Lodi 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:27 |
74:24 14:53 7:38 |
123 | Summer Howe So 13:36 6:58 6 |
Maria Hernandez So 14:02 7:12 10 |
Gabriela Lopez So 14:41 7:32 23 |
Anahi Flores So 16:02 8:13 41 |
Jordan Morton So 16:03 8:14 43 |
Ana Jimenez So 16:32 8:29 48 |
Elizabeth Fillon So 17:11 8:49 57 |
4 | Lincoln (S) 2-4-5-5-4 Gap: 2:49 |
75:10 15:02 7:43 |
133 | Arica Aninag So 13:26 6:53 3 |
Ashley Aninag So 14:19 7:21 15 |
Arvinder Kaur So 15:12 7:48 31 |
Megan Hansen So 15:58 8:11 40 |
Nayeli Prado So 16:15 8:20 44 |
Victoria Pagaran So 16:29 8:27 46 |
Haley Eggeman So 16:48 8:37 51 |
5 | Cosumnes Oaks 9-8-7-6-5 Gap: 1:22 |
75:09 15:02 7:42 |
137 | Dushane Abigail So 14:19 7:21 16 |
Promise Johnson So 14:35 7:29 20 |
Lindsey Maseba So 15:11 7:47 30 |
Alexandra Covert So 15:23 7:53 34 |
Olivia Barnett Fr 15:41 8:03 37 |
Haneen Razzouk So 16:41 8:33 50 |
Makayla Stonestreet So 18:13 9:21 68 |
6 | Mountain House 3-4-4-4-6 Gap: 4:04 |
76:29 15:18 7:51 |
145 | Renae Machuca So 13:34 6:57 4 |
Savannah Pace So 14:14 7:18 14 |
Hannah Bittar So 15:07 7:45 28 |
D'asia Gonzalez Fr 15:56 8:10 39 |
Carla Contreras So 17:38 9:03 60 |
Joie Lee So 17:57 9:12 63 |
Shayla Mackson Jr 18:58 9:44 72 |
7 | Tokay 6-9-8-7-7 Gap: 2:12 |
75:52 15:10 7:47 |
148 | Janette Vasquez So 13:50 7:06 8 |
Lindsay Robison So 15:10 7:47 29 |
Fatima Segoviano So 15:21 7:52 33 |
Natalie Fornito So 15:29 7:56 36 |
Shumesa Mohsin So 16:02 8:13 42 |
Suzanne Mashni So 18:04 9:16 67 |
Emily Cortes So 18:18 9:23 69 |
8 | St Mary's 10-10-9-8-8 Gap: 3:35 |
78:38 15:44 8:04 |
179 | Kelly Williams So 14:27 7:25 18 |
Emily Delgado So 15:04 7:44 27 |
Madalen Marcus So 15:17 7:50 32 |
Katie Sanguinetti So 15:48 8:06 38 |
Liz Segura So 18:02 9:15 64 |
Kailani Cox So 18:03 9:15 65 |
Alexis Lindholm So 19:09 9:49 73 |
9 | Kimball 8-7-6-9-9 Gap: 3:52 |
79:20 15:52 8:08 |
183 | Haifa Ahmed Fr 14:11 7:16 13 |
Emily Munguia Fr 14:37 7:30 21 |
Madison Castro Fr 14:40 7:31 22 |
Ashley Tunquist Fr 17:49 9:08 61 |
Allisa Enriquez So 18:03 9:15 66 |
||
10 | Bear Creek 7-6-9-10-10 Gap: 5:46 |
83:29 16:42 8:34 |
221 | Lisa Akai So 14:03 7:12 11 |
Jillian Misa So 14:32 7:27 19 |
Maya Price So 16:30 8:28 47 |
Gwendolyn Poole So 18:35 9:32 70 |
Kayla Hale So 19:49 10:10 74 |
Kristen Phan So 20:49 10:41 75 |
Jordan Hernandez So 20:50 10:41 76 |
11 | Sheldon 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:37 |
84:01 16:48 8:37 |
250 | Karen Tran So 15:00 7:42 26 |
Emily Chang So 15:23 7:53 35 |
Chau Tran So 17:06 8:46 56 |
Gabby Agar Jr 17:55 9:11 62 |
Ariela Garnica So 18:37 9:33 71 |
||
12 | Ripon 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:02 |
89:14 17:51 9:09 |
299 | Kayla Hutto So 16:49 8:37 52 |
Danielle Fontillas So 16:49 8:37 53 |
Mackenzie Winters So 17:21 8:54 58 |
Maddie Wilkins So 17:24 8:55 59 |
Lyndsey Veltkamp So 20:51 10:42 77 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber Hughes | So | Sheldon | 13:21 | 6:51 | |||||||
2 | Abigayle Mitchell | Jr | Hughson | 13:41 | 7:01 | |||||||
3 | Ashley Bernard | Jr | Sheldon | 13:49 | 7:05 | |||||||
4 | Mira Shulman | Jr | Elk Grove | 13:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
5 | Brenda Ortiz | Sr | Lodi | 14:07 | 7:14 | |||||||
6 | Jean Yasis | Jr | Sheldon | 14:16 | 7:19 | |||||||
7 | Shayna Davis | Jr | Sheldon | 14:17 | 7:19 | |||||||
8 | Danielle Levin | Jr | Elk Grove | 14:25 | 7:24 | |||||||
9 | Veronica Grajeda | Sr | Escalon | 14:28 | 7:25 | |||||||
10 | Felicia Kaufman | Jr | Lodi | 14:30 | 7:26 | |||||||
11 | Maricela Farias | Jr | Lodi | 14:32 | 7:27 | |||||||
12 | Cassidy Giorgi | Jr | Lodi | 14:34 | 7:28 | |||||||
13 | Ananna Fernandes | Rodriguez | 14:37 | 7:30 | ||||||||
14 | Jackie Lou | Jr | Escalon | 14:38 | 7:30 | |||||||
15 | Josephine Barlay | Jr | Bear Creek | 14:55 | 7:39 | |||||||
16 | Crystal Smith | Fr | Rodriguez | 15:00 | 7:42 | |||||||
17 | Steffany Garcia | Sr | Hughson | 15:26 | 7:55 | |||||||
18 | Yesenia Jimenez | Sr | Tokay | 15:28 | 7:56 | |||||||
19 | Brianna Fletcher | Jr | Franklin | 15:31 | 7:57 | 1/4 | 5/10 | 9/17 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
20 | Carina Guzman | Jr | Franklin | 15:32 | 7:58 | 2/4 | 6/10 | 7/15 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
21 | Valeria Mendoza | Sr | Hughson | 15:39 | 8:02 | |||||||
22 | Allison Lee | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:41 | 8:03 | |||||||
23 | Keirra Beverley | So | Rodriguez | 15:41 | 8:03 | |||||||
24 | Katrina Rowsey | Sr | Delta | 15:49 | 8:07 | |||||||
25 | Madison Higa | Jr | Tokay | 15:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
26 | Rebecca Parrino | Jr | St Mary's | 15:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
27 | Miranda Gutierrez | Jr | Elk Grove | 15:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
28 | Bonny Barker | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 15:59 | 8:12 | |||||||
29 | Valentina Dujakovic | Jr | Elk Grove | 16:04 | 8:14 | |||||||
30 | Kennedy Hobbs | Jr | Tokay | 16:11 | 8:18 | |||||||
31 | Tiffany Maninang | Jr | Franklin | 16:21 | 8:23 | 3/4 | 7/10 | 7/14 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
32 | Amanda Brooks | Sr | Franklin | 16:24 | 8:25 | 4/4 | 8/10 | 4/12 | ||||
33 | Jazmine Uribe | Jr | Hughson | 16:33 | 8:29 | |||||||
34 | Bailey Van Zant | Jr | Bret Harte | 16:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
35 | Kaylynn Davis | Sr | Bret Harte | 16:45 | 8:35 | |||||||
36 | Laine Cavanaugh | Jr | Ripon | 16:48 | 8:37 | |||||||
37 | Alana Ewart | Jr | Rodriguez | 16:50 | 8:38 | |||||||
38 | Brenna Faith | Jr | St Mary's | 17:00 | 8:43 | |||||||
39 | Norma Osorio | Jr | Tokay | 17:01 | 8:44 | |||||||
40 | Hannah Kelly | Jr | Lodi | 17:04 | 8:45 | |||||||
41 | Amanda Rassouk | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:05 | 8:46 | |||||||
42 | Gina Daveggio | Jr | St Mary's | 17:07 | 8:47 | |||||||
43 | Erica Chang | Jr | Lodi | 17:08 | 8:47 | |||||||
44 | T'zaria Jedkins | Fr | Sheldon | 17:10 | 8:48 | |||||||
45 | Miranda Lu | Sr | Sheldon | 17:11 | 8:49 | |||||||
46 | Katie Rappuhn | Sr | Tokay | 17:11 | 8:49 | |||||||
47 | Melissa Romero | Sr | Bear Creek | 17:13 | 8:50 | |||||||
48 | Ashley Murillo | Sr | Riverbank | 17:37 | 9:02 | |||||||
49 | Teagan Zuniga | Jr | Hughson | 17:40 | 9:04 | |||||||
50 | K.c. Magsayo | Jr | St Mary's | 17:49 | 9:08 | |||||||
51 | Valeria Gomez | Sr | Tokay | 17:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
52 | Leslie Leyva | Jr | Tokay | 17:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
53 | Christina Catineau | Sr | St Mary's | 17:58 | 9:13 | |||||||
54 | Jessica Ramos | Jr | Hughson | 17:58 | 9:13 | |||||||
55 | Vanessa Valencia | Sr | Tokay | 18:05 | 9:16 | |||||||
56 | Anna Bevilaqua | Jr | St Mary's | 18:06 | 9:17 | |||||||
57 | Christimarie Manan | Sr | St Mary's | 18:15 | 9:22 | |||||||
58 | Samantha Alvarado | Jr | Tokay | 18:15 | 9:22 | |||||||
59 | Chloe Romero | Jr | Bear Creek | 18:27 | 9:28 | |||||||
60 | Mariah Strickland | Jr | Ripon | 18:30 | 9:29 | |||||||
61 | Olivia Conner | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 18:34 | 9:31 | |||||||
62 | Lois Ditoiu | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:39 | 9:34 | |||||||
63 | Alyssa Hernandez | Jr | St Mary's | 18:41 | 9:35 | |||||||
64 | Siena Licausi | So | Rodriguez | 18:43 | 9:36 | |||||||
65 | Komal Thind | Jr | Merrill West | 18:49 | 9:39 | |||||||
66 | Natalie Parker | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:05 | 9:47 | |||||||
67 | Crystal Rodriguez | Jr | Tokay | 19:07 | 9:48 | |||||||
68 | Silvana Contreras | Jr | Hughson | 19:16 | 9:53 | |||||||
69 | Jazmyn Valadez | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 19:24 | 9:57 | |||||||
70 | Jasmine Caldwell | Jr | Ripon | 19:32 | 10:01 | |||||||
71 | Alissa Luangrath | Jr | Merrill West | 19:34 | 10:02 | |||||||
72 | Sonia Rodriguez | Jr | Tokay | 19:52 | 10:11 | |||||||
73 | Abril Anaya | Jr | Lodi | 19:56 | 10:13 | |||||||
74 | Waler Alyssu | Bret Harte | 19:56 | 10:13 | ||||||||
75 | Desiray Cordova | Sr | St Mary's | 20:08 | 10:19 | |||||||
76 | Jenny Wright | Sr | St Mary's | 20:20 | 10:26 | |||||||
77 | Hayley Myovich | So | Rodriguez | 20:35 | 10:33 | |||||||
78 | Maricela Carvajal | Jr | Tokay | 20:36 | 10:34 | |||||||
79 | Julissa Cruz | Jr | Merrill West | 20:49 | 10:41 | |||||||
80 | Addie Newman | Sr | St Mary's | 20:59 | 10:46 | |||||||
81 | Jianna Leonardo | Jr | St Mary's | 21:05 | 10:49 | |||||||
82 | Lexie Cuslidge | Jr | Bret Harte | 21:19 | 10:56 | |||||||
83 | Jenna Diller | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 21:43 | 11:08 | |||||||
84 | Linh Phan | Jr | Bear Creek | 21:44 | 11:09 | |||||||
85 | Karla Alvarez | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 21:47 | 11:10 | |||||||
86 | Grace Maina | Sr | Bear Creek | 22:10 | 11:22 | |||||||
87 | Selena Suldana | Bret Harte | 25:31 | 13:05 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.