Redlands East Valley Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/13/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allyson Swan Sr V 21:13 7:14 2.93 63/99 5/7 5/7 7/14 20:54 20:54 20:29
Amanda Escarzaga Sr V 21:20 7:17 2.93 64/99 6/7 6/7 7/14
Annie Wilshire So V 20:39 7:03 2.93 46/99 2/7 2/7 10/14 23:06
(2:27,10.6)
23:06
(2:27,10.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Brittany Fellows Sr V 19:37 6:42 2.93 23/99 1/7 1/7 10/16 19:55
(0:18,1.5)
19:55
(0:18,1.5)
19:55
(0:18,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kalie Hanson-Campa So V 21:02 7:11 2.93 59/99 4/7 4/7 7/14
Madison Edwards Jr V 22:08 7:33 2.93 78/99 7/7 7/7 7/13 20:38 20:38 20:38
Maryn Miner Jr V 20:40 7:03 2.93 47/99 3/7 3/7 7/14 22:08
(1:28,6.6)
22:08
(1:28,6.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/14 103:11
1:36
2.93 7:03 6:42 7:14 232 6:29 103:13
(0:02,0.0)
103:13
(0:02,0.0)
97:16 Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR) Brittany Fellows (22), Annie Wilshire (45), Maryn Miner (46), Kalie Hanson-Campa (58), Allyson Swan (61)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hanna Peterson Sr Riverside CA M.L. King 17:45 6:03
2 Erika Reddish Jr Murrieta CA Vista Murrieta 17:52 6:06
3 Adriana Olivas Jr Corona CA Centennial (Corona) 17:54 6:07
4 Megan Huebner Fr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 17:54 6:07
5 Angela Ziff Fr Temecula CA Temecula Valley 18:10 6:12
6 Mckenzie Paul Sr Burbank CA Burbank 18:12 6:13
7 Brooke Mccandless Sr Murrieta CA Vista Murrieta 18:20 6:15
8 Alaina Alvarez Sr Dana Point CA Dana Hills 18:29 6:18
9 Sheridan Gomez Jr Dana Point CA Dana Hills 18:29 6:18
10 Sarah Benson So Murrieta CA Vista Murrieta 18:32 6:20
11 Claire Rainey Fr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 18:38 6:22
12 Carrie Soholt Sr Riverside CA M.L. King 18:53 6:27
13 Jessica Mcintyre So Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 19:02 6:30
14 Katherine Velicki Sr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 19:03 6:30
15 Laura Beresford Sr Dana Point CA Dana Hills 19:04 6:30
16 Jillian Deavila Sr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 19:10 6:32
17 Hallie Hernandez So Corona CA Centennial (Corona) 19:13 6:34
18 Raquel Arteaga So Chino Hills CA Chino Hills 19:19 6:36
19 Megan Geyer Jr Dana Point CA Dana Hills 19:29 6:39
20 Paige Canterbury So Dana Point CA Dana Hills 19:32 6:40
21 Aracely Rojas-garcia Sr Chino Hills CA Chino Hills 19:32 6:40
22 Brooke Brannon So Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 19:34 6:41
23 Brittany Fellows Sr Redlands East Valley 19:37 6:42 1/7 1/7 10/16 19:55
(0:18)
19:55
(0:18)
19:55
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Hayley Musashi Sr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 19:41 6:43
25 Natasha Gunther Jr Dana Point CA Dana Hills 19:43 6:44
26 Halina Carrera So Chino Hills CA Chino Hills 19:52 6:47
27 Lisa Garside So Riverside CA M.L. King 19:54 6:48
28 Emily Drozd So Chino Hills CA Chino Hills 19:57 6:49
29 Kasey Tippets Sr Riverside CA M.L. King 19:58 6:49
30 Brooke Evans So Murrieta CA Vista Murrieta 19:59 6:49
31 Christina Shamirian Jr Burbank CA Burbank 20:00 6:50
32 Taylor Wood Sr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 20:01 6:50
33 Aubrey Carr So Dana Point CA Dana Hills 20:04 6:51
34 Raelyn Werley So Riverside CA M.L. King 20:06 6:52
35 Cj Chua Jr Burbank CA Burbank 20:10 6:53
36 Priscilla Carrasco Fr Riverside CA M.L. King 20:14 6:54
37 Marilyn Triviso So Murrieta CA Vista Murrieta 20:18 6:56
38 Katelyn Fatten So Riverside CA M.L. King 20:21 6:57
39 Valeria Huizar Fr Chino CA Chino 20:24 6:58
40 Victoria Ortega Sr Palmdale CA Knight 20:32 7:00
41 Emma Ramirez Sr Palmdale CA Knight 20:33 7:01
42 Griselda Pereyra Jr Burbank CA Burbank 20:33 7:01
43 Sydney Lund Fr Chino Hills CA Chino Hills 20:36 7:02
44 Evania Baginski Sr Fullerton CA Troy 20:37 7:02
45 Gracia Innocentia So Burbank CA Burroughs (Burbank) 20:38 7:03
46 Annie Wilshire So Redlands East Valley 20:39 7:03 2/7 2/7 10/14 23:06
(2:27)
23:06
(2:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
47 Maryn Miner Jr Redlands East Valley 20:40 7:03 3/7 3/7 7/14 22:08
(1:28)
22:08
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
48 Carleen Taylor Jr Murrieta CA Vista Murrieta 20:42 7:04
49 Micaela Romero Fr Corona CA Centennial (Corona) 20:44 7:05
50 Kayla Martil So Burbank CA Burbank 20:46 7:05
51 Madyson Koosa Jr Murrieta CA Vista Murrieta 20:47 7:06
52 Daisy Ignacio Fr Burbank CA Burbank 20:48 7:06
53 Kristen Fregoso Jr Burbank CA Burbank 20:50 7:07
54 Andrea Cervantes So Oxnard CA Pacifica (Oxnard) 20:51 7:07
55 Brice Edrington So Burbank CA Burroughs (Burbank) 20:55 7:08
56 Jacqueline Bowman Sr Palmdale CA Knight 20:56 7:09
57 Giovanna Carrasco Jr Burbank CA Burroughs (Burbank) 20:57 7:09
58 Taylor Reimer Sr Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos 21:01 7:10
59 Kalie Hanson-Campa So Redlands East Valley 21:02 7:11 4/7 4/7 7/14
60 Victoria Fluharty Sr Palmdale CA Knight 21:04 7:11
61 Natalie Cadena Jr Oxnard CA Channel Islands 21:05 7:12
62 Traci Ramirez So Chino Hills CA Chino Hills 21:11 7:14
63 Allyson Swan Sr Redlands East Valley 21:13 7:14 5/7 5/7 7/14 20:54 20:54 20:29
64 Amanda Escarzaga Sr Redlands East Valley 21:20 7:17 6/7 6/7 7/14
65 Brigette Cochran Sr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 21:23 7:18
66 Kristen Burroughs Sr Burbank CA Burroughs (Burbank) 21:24 7:18
67 Gaberela Morales Jr Chino Hills CA Chino Hills 21:25 7:19
68 Kate Ahn So Fullerton CA Troy 21:28 7:20
69 Nicole Velasquez Jr Chino CA Chino 21:38 7:23
70 Marisol Diaz Jr Fullerton CA Troy 21:43 7:25
71 Leia Ruiz Jr Chino CA Chino 21:47 7:26
72 Gabriela Soto Jr Oxnard CA Pacifica (Oxnard) 21:48 7:26
73 Abigail Rivera Sr Oxnard CA Pacifica (Oxnard) 21:50 7:27
74 Ashley Velasco So Burbank CA Burroughs (Burbank) 21:52 7:28
75 Rachael Langrell Jr Chino CA Chino 21:59 7:30
76 Gabriela Saenz Fr Chino CA Chino 22:01 7:31
77 Ria Murphy Jr Burbank CA Burroughs (Burbank) 22:02 7:31
78 Madison Edwards Jr Redlands East Valley 22:08 7:33 7/7 7/7 7/13 20:38 20:38 20:38
79 Emillia Flores Sr Palmdale CA Knight 22:14 7:35
80 Deonna Velasco Fr Corona CA Centennial (Corona) 22:16 7:36
81 Emily Ziomek Sr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:20 7:37
82 Laila Aduelo Jr Corona CA Centennial (Corona) 22:23 7:38
83 Alexandria Gutierrez Fr Chino CA Chino 22:26 7:39
84 Lilliana Gomez So La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:29 7:40
85 Nicole Galvan So Chino CA Chino 22:40 7:44
86 Crystal Toapanta Sr Palmdale CA Knight 22:44 7:46
87 Abigail Duarte Jr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:49 7:47
88 Danielle Thoene Jr La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:50 7:48
89 Corinna Garcia Sr Palmdale CA Knight 22:55 7:49
90 Rochelle Duran Sr Corona CA Centennial (Corona) 22:55 7:49
91 Guadalupe Galindo Sr Burbank CA Burroughs (Burbank) 22:56 7:50
92 Jessica Perez Jr Oxnard CA Pacifica (Oxnard) 22:58 7:50
93 Ana Ferreira So Oxnard CA Pacifica (Oxnard) 23:27 8:00
94 Rebeca Lopez Jr Oxnard CA Pacifica (Oxnard) 23:30 8:01
95 Jill Leavitt So Fullerton CA Troy 23:42 8:05
96 Hope Ludwinski So Fullerton CA Troy 23:46 8:07
97 Clara Lee So Fullerton CA Troy 23:52 8:09
98 Jannet Torres Jr Oxnard CA Pacifica (Oxnard) 23:59 8:11
99 Lindy Garcia Fr Fullerton CA Troy 24:18 8:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Point CA Dana Hills
6-3-2-2-1
Gap: 1:03
95:03
19:01
6:29
66 Alaina Alvarez
Sr
18:29
6:18
7
Sheridan Gomez
Jr
18:29
6:18
8
Laura Beresford
Sr
19:04
6:30
14
Megan Geyer
Jr
19:29
6:39
18
Paige Canterbury
So
19:32
6:40
19
Natasha Gunther
Jr
19:43
6:44
24
Aubrey Carr
So
20:04
6:51
32
2 Los Alamitos CA Los Alamitos
7-5-3-3-2
Gap: 0:56
95:27
19:05
6:31
71 Claire Rainey
Fr
18:38
6:22
10
Jessica Mcintyre
So
19:02
6:30
12
Katherine Velicki
Sr
19:03
6:30
13
Jillian Deavila
Sr
19:10
6:32
15
Brooke Brannon
So
19:34
6:41
21
Taylor Wood
Sr
20:01
6:50
31
Taylor Reimer
Sr
21:01
7:10
57
3 Murrieta CA Vista Murrieta
2-1-1-1-3
Gap: 2:26
95:01
19:00
6:29
82 Erika Reddish
Jr
17:52
6:06
2
Brooke Mccandless
Sr
18:20
6:15
6
Sarah Benson
So
18:32
6:20
9
Brooke Evans
So
19:59
6:49
29
Marilyn Triviso
So
20:18
6:56
36
Carleen Taylor
Jr
20:42
7:04
47
Madyson Koosa
Jr
20:47
7:06
50
4 Riverside CA M.L. King
1-2-4-4-4
Gap: 2:21
96:36
19:19
6:36
99 Hanna Peterson
Sr
17:45
6:03
1
Carrie Soholt
Sr
18:53
6:27
11
Lisa Garside
So
19:54
6:48
26
Kasey Tippets
Sr
19:58
6:49
28
Raelyn Werley
So
20:06
6:52
33
Priscilla Carrasco
Fr
20:14
6:54
35
Katelyn Fatten
So
20:21
6:57
37
5 Chino Hills CA Chino Hills
8-8-5-5-5
Gap: 1:17
99:16
19:51
6:47
131 Raquel Arteaga
So
19:19
6:36
17
Aracely Rojas-garcia
Sr
19:32
6:40
20
Halina Carrera
So
19:52
6:47
25
Emily Drozd
So
19:57
6:49
27
Sydney Lund
Fr
20:36
7:02
42
Traci Ramirez
So
21:11
7:14
60
Gaberela Morales
Jr
21:25
7:19
65
6 Burbank CA Burbank
5-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:34
99:41
19:56
6:48
159 Mckenzie Paul
Sr
18:12
6:13
5
Christina Shamirian
Jr
20:00
6:50
30
Cj Chua
Jr
20:10
6:53
34
Griselda Pereyra
Jr
20:33
7:01
41
Kayla Martil
So
20:46
7:05
49
Daisy Ignacio
Fr
20:48
7:06
51
Kristen Fregoso
Jr
20:50
7:07
52
7 Corona CA Centennial (Corona)
3-4-6-7-7
Gap: 4:29
102:30
20:30
7:00
225 Adriana Olivas
Jr
17:54
6:07
3
Hallie Hernandez
So
19:13
6:34
16
Micaela Romero
Fr
20:44
7:05
48
Deonna Velasco
Fr
22:16
7:36
78
Laila Aduelo
Jr
22:23
7:38
80
Rochelle Duran
Sr
22:55
7:49
88




8 Redlands East Valley
9-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:36
103:11
20:38
7:03
232 Brittany Fellows
Sr
19:37
6:42
22
Annie Wilshire
So
20:39
7:03
45
Maryn Miner
Jr
20:40
7:03
46
Kalie Hanson-Campa
So
21:02
7:11
58
Allyson Swan
Sr
21:13
7:14
61
Amanda Escarzaga
Sr
21:20
7:17
62
Madison Edwards
Jr
22:08
7:33
76
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR)
9 La Quinta CA La Quinta (La Quinta)
4-6-8-8-9
Gap: 4:35
103:47
20:45
7:05
251 Megan Huebner
Fr
17:54
6:07
4
Hayley Musashi
Sr
19:41
6:43
23
Brigette Cochran
Sr
21:23
7:18
63
Emily Ziomek
Sr
22:20
7:37
79
Lilliana Gomez
So
22:29
7:40
82
Abigail Duarte
Jr
22:49
7:47
85
Danielle Thoene
Jr
22:50
7:48
86
10 Palmdale CA Knight
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:42
105:19
21:04
7:11
270 Victoria Ortega
Sr
20:32
7:00
39
Emma Ramirez
Sr
20:33
7:01
40
Jacqueline Bowman
Sr
20:56
7:09
55
Victoria Fluharty
Sr
21:04
7:11
59
Emillia Flores
Sr
22:14
7:35
77
Crystal Toapanta
Sr
22:44
7:46
84
Corinna Garcia
Sr
22:55
7:49
87
11 Burbank CA Burroughs (Burbank)
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:14
105:46
21:09
7:13
290 Gracia Innocentia
So
20:38
7:03
44
Brice Edrington
So
20:55
7:08
54
Giovanna Carrasco
Jr
20:57
7:09
56
Kristen Burroughs
Sr
21:24
7:18
64
Ashley Velasco
So
21:52
7:28
72
Ria Murphy
Jr
22:02
7:31
75
Guadalupe Galindo
Sr
22:56
7:50
89
12 Chino CA Chino
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:37
107:49
21:34
7:22
321 Valeria Huizar
Fr
20:24
6:58
38
Nicole Velasquez
Jr
21:38
7:23
67
Leia Ruiz
Jr
21:47
7:26
69
Rachael Langrell
Jr
21:59
7:30
73
Gabriela Saenz
Fr
22:01
7:31
74
Alexandria Gutierrez
Fr
22:26
7:39
81
Nicole Galvan
So
22:40
7:44
83
13 Fullerton CA Troy
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:09
111:16
22:15
7:36
364 Evania Baginski
Sr
20:37
7:02
43
Kate Ahn
So
21:28
7:20
66
Marisol Diaz
Jr
21:43
7:25
68
Jill Leavitt
So
23:42
8:05
93
Hope Ludwinski
So
23:46
8:07
94
Clara Lee
So
23:52
8:09
95
Lindy Garcia
Fr
24:18
8:18
97
14 Oxnard CA Pacifica (Oxnard)
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:36
110:54
22:11
7:34
375 Andrea Cervantes
So
20:51
7:07
53
Gabriela Soto
Jr
21:48
7:26
70
Abigail Rivera
Sr
21:50
7:27
71
Jessica Perez
Jr
22:58
7:50
90
Ana Ferreira
So
23:27
8:00
91
Rebeca Lopez
Jr
23:30
8:01
92
Jannet Torres
Jr
23:59
8:11
96
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Jessica Hilton, Sr, 17:52, Temecula CA Great Oak Temecula CA Great Oak, 93:37, 37
V D1H2 Alicia Williams, Fr, 18:00, Corona CA Corona Rcho Santa MargariCtaA Tesoro, 94:47, 51
V D1H3 Sarah Baxter, Fr, 17:39, Simi Valley CA Simi Valley Simi Valley CA Simi Valley, 92:59, 25
V D1H4 Hanna Peterson, Sr, 17:45, Riverside CA M.L. King Dana Point CA Dana Hills, 95:03, 66
V D2H1 Stephanie Bulder, Sr, 17:53, Saugus CA Saugus Saugus CA Saugus, 92:18, 21
V D2H2 Savannah Pio, Sr, 18:21, Manhattan Beach CA Mira Costa Manhattan Beach CA Mira Costa, 93:30, 23
V D2H3 Rachel Bush, Jr, 18:16, Redondo Beach CA Redondo Union Redondo Beach CA Redondo Union, 92:36, 20
V D2H4 Xochitl Navarrete, Jr, 18:14, Ontario CA Colony Anaheim CA Canyon (Anaheim), 97:10, 58
V D3H1 Grace Mcmanus, Jr, 18:45, Apple Valley CA Granite Hills Apple Valley CA Granite Hills, 98:58, 95
V D3H2 Molly Babcock, Jr, 18:17, Irvine CA Woodbridge Irvine CA Woodbridge, 96:19, 51
V D3H3 Rebecca Mehra, Jr, 18:21, Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes Newport Beach CA Corona del Mar, 97:07, 72
V D4H1 Kat Delaney, Sr, 18:11, San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra, 95:13, 25
V D4H2 Cami Chapus, Jr, 18:37, North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake El Segundo CA El Segundo, 99:52, 51
V D4H3 Savannah Camacho, Jr, 18:32, Templeton CA Templeton Thousand Oaks CA La Reina, 102:04, 51
V D5H1 Kristen Parsons, Sr, 18:55, Lancaster CA Desert Christian (Lncstr) Palos Verdes CA Chadwick, 102:59, 42
V D5H2 Karina Castaneda, Sr, 18:47, Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep, 102:01, 47
V D5H3 Annie Mooney, Sr, 19:19, Mission Prep Mission Prep, 103:36, 30

All Boys Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Ammar Moussa, Sr, 15:02, Arcadia CA Arcadia Arcadia CA Arcadia, 78:29, 40
V D1H2 Michael Gauger, Sr, 15:14, Corona CA Corona Mission Viejo CA Trabuco Hills, 78:55, 39
V D1H3 Trevor Henson, Sr, 15:34, Menifee CA Paloma Valley Long Beach CA Poly (Long Beach), 79:48, 39
V D1H4 Kevin Durham, Jr, 15:15, Lake Forest CA El Toro Lake Forest CA El Toro, 78:59, 47
V D2H1 Anthony Castro, Sr, 15:13, Glendora CA Glendora Saugus CA Saugus, 79:17, 63
V D2H2 Elias Gedyon, Sr, 14:43, Los Angeles CA Loyola Los Angeles CA Loyola, 77:43, 39
V D2H3 Brandon Taylor, Sr, 15:31, Lakewood CA Mayfair Camarillo CA Adolfo Camarillo, 79:01, 32
V D2H4 Paul Ross, Sr, 15:28, Claremont CA Claremont Claremont CA Claremont, 78:49, 42
V D3H1 Samuel Pons, Sr, 14:54, South Pasadena CA South Pasadena Brea CA Brea Olinda, 80:58, 52
V D3H2 Kristian Martinez, Jr, 15:42, Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley Santa Clarita CA Golden Valley, 80:02, 46
V D3H3 Mueen Ghoury, Sr, 15:40, Riverside CA Rubidoux Palos Verdes EstatesCA Palos Verdes, 80:59, 77
V D4H1 Luke Decker, Sr, 15:56, San Juan CapistranoCA JSerra Encino CA Crespi, 83:53, 70
V D4H2 Matt Neev, Sr, 15:49, Laguna Beach CA Laguna Beach North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake, 84:07, 64
V D5H1 Tommy Paz, Jr, 16:25, Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep Palm Desert CA Xavier College Prep, 85:24, 48
V D5H2 Lucas Lebovitz, Sr, 16:34, Palos Verdes CA Chadwick Sherman Oaks CA Buckley, 86:42, 66
V D5H3 Harrison Sones, Sr, 16:09, Los Angeles CA Brentwood Lancaster CA Desert Christian (Lncstr), 86:27, 46