Redlands East Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/06

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alex Redman Jr JV 23:58 8:11 2.93 51/123 5/14 9/30 4/12 23:00 23:00 23:00
Alyssa Allen Jr JV 25:29 8:42 2.93 76/123 10/14 17/30 2/3
Andrea Braham Jr JV 24:35 8:23 2.93 59/123 6/14 10/30 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Arianna Sanchez Fr Fr 22:13 7:35 2.93 10/133 3/10 3/30 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brean Pulchalski Sr JV 23:48 8:07 2.93 44/123 4/14 8/30 6/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Briana Beck Fr Fr 21:49 7:27 2.93 4/133 2/10 2/30 1/25
Briselda Whitehead-Garcia Fr Fr 26:03 8:53 2.93 84/133 7/10 20/30 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Britney Jewsbury Jr JV 23:28 8:01 2.93 38/123 1/14 4/30 15/22
Dolores Rodriguez Sr JV 24:54 8:30 2.93 67/123 9/14 13/30 2/4 26:00
(1:06,4.2)
26:00
(1:06,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Erica Best Sr JV 27:58 9:33 2.93 111/123 13/14 26/30 1/2 24:11 24:11 24:11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gabriella Serrano So So 25:54 8:50 2.93 72/109 2/6 18/30 18/20
Jeanaye Mason Sr JV 24:49 8:28 2.93 64/123 7/14 11/30 3/8
Jenny Olfert Fr Fr 27:53 9:31 2.93 106/133 8/10 25/30 2/5
Jenny Stephey Fr Fr 29:49 10:11 2.93 127/133 10/10 30/30 2/2
Jilian Smith Jr JV 27:36 9:25 2.93 106/123 12/14 24/30 1/2
Johnna Randazzo Fr Fr 23:41 8:05 2.93 35/133 4/10 6/30 4/15
Jonae Wilson So So 26:11 8:56 2.93 77/109 4/6 22/30 10/13
Kristy Morris Fr Fr 21:01 7:10 2.93 2/133 1/10 1/30 2/29
Krystina Belcher Sr JV 23:34 8:03 2.93 40/123 2/14 5/30 8/19
Lauren Robles Jr JV 28:00 9:33 2.93 112/123 14/14 27/30 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lillie Avalos Jr JV 26:02 8:53 2.93 85/123 11/14 19/30 2/3
Mayra Moreno Fr Fr 28:22 9:41 2.93 112/133 9/10 28/30 2/2
Naomi Gonzales So So 26:59 9:13 2.93 88/109 5/6 23/30 11/13
Nichelle Krueger So So 29:16 9:59 2.93 109/109 6/6 29/30 8/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rachel Graham-Howard So So 25:10 8:35 2.93 59/109 1/6 16/30 18/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sandra Shuker Jr JV 23:43 8:06 2.93 43/123 3/14 7/30 7/18 22:03 22:03 22:03 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sayla Hicks Fr Fr 25:09 8:35 2.93 62/133 6/10 15/30 5/13
Tara Johnson Jr JV 24:50 8:29 2.93 65/123 8/14 12/30 2/6
Taylor Kinder So So 26:10 8:56 2.93 76/109 3/6 21/30 13/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Victoria Morris Fr Fr 25:04 8:33 2.93 59/133 5/10 14/30 5/13
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 12/13 130:24
1:49
2.93 8:54 8:35 9:13 283 7:29 118:11 118:11 Rachel Graham-Howard (46), Gabriella Serrano (55), Taylor Kinder (58), Jonae Wilson (59), Naomi Gonzales (65)
JV 1st 5 7/12 118:31
0:30
2.93 8:05 8:01 8:11 180 7:08 112:27 112:27 112:27 Britney Jewsbury (32), Krystina Belcher (33), Sandra Shuker (36), Brean Pulchalski (37), Alex Redman (42)
JV 2nd 5 2/3 124:37
0:54
2.93 8:30 8:23 8:42 42 8:04 121:37 121:37 121:37 Andrea Braham (5), Jeanaye Mason (7), Tara Johnson (8), Dolores Rodriguez (10), Alyssa Allen (12)
Fr 1st 5 4/13 113:48
4:03
2.93 7:46 7:10 8:33 82 7:43 109:49 109:49 Kristy Morris (2), Briana Beck (3), Arianna Sanchez (7), Johnna Randazzo (26), Victoria Morris (44)
Fr 2nd 5 2/2 137:16
4:40
2.93 9:22 8:35 10:11 46 8:27 132:22 132:22 Sayla Hicks (4), Briselda Whitehead-Garcia (9), Jenny Olfert (10), Mayra Moreno (11), Jenny Stephey (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chelsea Coates So Huntington Beach 20:28 6:59
2 Emily Mcdole So Huntington Beach 20:43 7:04
3 Ricshalett Simes So Lakewood 20:50 7:07
4 Lucia Victorio So Rubidoux 21:01 7:10
5 Rosemar Joseph So Aliso Niguel 21:15 7:15
6 Corin Gutierrez Fr Corona 21:23 7:18
7 Stephani Barrow So Upland 21:29 7:20
8 Anne Randall So Saugus 21:33 7:21
9 Laura Hernadez So Saddleback 21:49 7:27
10 Erica Venger So Saugus 21:52 7:28
11 Erin Ortega So Saugus 21:55 7:29
12 Rachael Harding So Upland 21:58 7:30
13 Brenda Ayala So Saugus 22:04 7:32
14 Yesenia Trujillo So Rialto 22:05 7:32
15 Ashley Stewert So Saugus 22:07 7:33
16 Pilar Gamboa So Upland 22:10 7:34
17 Brooke Brown So El Camino (oce) 22:14 7:35
18 Step Covarubias So Rialto 22:23 7:38
19 Gabby Vergara So Lakewood 22:29 7:40
20 Marissa Telles So Canyon (cc) 22:35 7:42
21 Aubrey Leance So Corona 22:35 7:42
22 Jennif Contreras So Long Beach Poly 22:37 7:43
23 Hannah Haerr So Los Osos 22:41 7:45
24 Arielle Cubero So Glendale 22:43 7:45
25 Meg Dominguez So Los Osos 23:04 7:52
26 Mallor Cisneros So Canyon (cc) 23:12 7:55
27 Katrin Gutierrez So Saugus 23:12 7:55
28 Meagan Servin So Long Beach Poly 23:15 7:56
29 Joanna Lalas Jr Corona 23:22 7:58
30 Alex Alvarado So Saugus 23:28 8:01
31 Jenyffer Bustos So Saddleback 23:38 8:04
32 Stephani Gomez So Rubidoux 23:46 8:07
33 Chanel Loftis So Huntington Beach 23:48 8:07
34 Elizabet Ramsey So Huntington Beach 23:50 8:08
35 Vivien Flores So Saugus 23:58 8:11
36 Chelsea Capps So Marina 23:58 8:11
37 Bernice Yen So Walnut 24:02 8:12
38 Nicole Demsher So Canyon (cc) 24:08 8:14
39 Janette Mojica So Lakewood 24:16 8:17
40 Sarah Pattison So Lakewood 24:22 8:19
41 Amy Russell So Marina 24:22 8:19
42 Marissa Luna So Upland 24:31 8:22
43 Kay Torriente So Corona 24:40 8:25
44 Kaitlin Hickman Fr Canyon (cc) 24:42 8:26
45 Aman Anderson So Upland 24:42 8:26
46 Madison Tedder So Aliso Niguel 24:43 8:26
47 Rebecca Gaffar So Saugus 24:43 8:26
48 Hanna Nenadov So Canyon (cc) 24:45 8:27
49 Mary Levegood So El Toro 24:47 8:28
50 Hansol Choi So Glendale 24:48 8:28
51 Karina Garcia So El Camino (oce) 24:50 8:29
52 Sara Jones So Aliso Niguel 24:52 8:29
53 Natalie Smith So Saugus 24:56 8:31
54 Oralia Aguilar So Long Beach Poly 24:56 8:31
55 Karina Cisneros So Upland 24:57 8:31
56 Hannah Beede So El Camino (oce) 25:01 8:32
57 Yusam Abigail So Aliso Niguel 25:03 8:33
58 Annelise Shafer So Long Beach Poly 25:06 8:34
59 Rachel Graham-Howard So Redlands East Valley 25:10 8:35 1/6 16/30 18/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Teresa Lou So Corona 25:13 8:36
61 Jennifer Valencia So La Sierra 25:21 8:39
62 Rosemar Gaona So Rubidoux 25:33 8:43
63 Jackie Reyes So La Sierra 25:35 8:44
64 Cynthia Santizo So Long Beach Poly 25:37 8:45
65 Erik Clingerman So Glendale 25:38 8:45
66 Taylor Lowrey So Aliso Niguel 25:40 8:46
67 Megan Walden So Los Osos 25:41 8:46
68 A Scheidemantle So Los Osos 25:45 8:47
69 Jen Eazell So Upland 25:48 8:48
70 Haley Lampman So El Toro 25:51 8:49
71 Tyaan Haslam So Chaffey 25:54 8:50
72 Gabriella Serrano So Redlands East Valley 25:54 8:50 2/6 18/30 18/20
73 Amelia Burleson So Upland 25:56 8:51
74 Yasmee Hussain So Los Osos 25:57 8:51
75 Donna Biegel So Huntington Beach 26:04 8:54
76 Taylor Kinder So Redlands East Valley 26:10 8:56 3/6 21/30 13/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Jonae Wilson So Redlands East Valley 26:11 8:56 4/6 22/30 10/13
78 Christine Lee So Saugus 26:21 9:00
79 Kenzie Larsen So La Sierra 26:29 9:02
80 Morga Mcjunkin So West Valley (hem) 26:31 9:03
81 Selena Brunetto So Helix 26:31 9:03
82 Cristina Noriega So Helix 26:37 9:05
83 Bianca Velez So El Camino (oce) 26:47 9:08
84 Mayeli Ramirez So Lakewood 26:49 9:09
85 Gabby Robles So Montclair 26:52 9:10
86 Nata Hernandez So Long Beach Poly 26:57 9:12
87 Noemi Ramirez So El Camino (oce) 26:58 9:12
88 Naomi Gonzales So Redlands East Valley 26:59 9:13 5/6 23/30 11/13
89 Emily Pearce So Long Beach Poly 27:03 9:14
90 Aimee Caplen So Long Beach Poly 27:14 9:18
91 Alba Valdes So Los Osos 27:15 9:18
92 Yesenia Soto So Saddleback 27:17 9:19
93 Samantha Ensch So Long Beach Poly 27:22 9:20
94 Caitlin Bartkus So Lakewood 27:24 9:21
95 Sara Leigh So Los Osos 27:24 9:21
96 Katie Moore So Long Beach Poly 27:24 9:21
97 Jennifer Tith So Long Beach Poly 27:43 9:28
98 Christin Bennett So La Sierra 27:44 9:28
99 Alex Rodriguez So Corona 27:54 9:31
100 Angele Martinez So Saddleback 27:56 9:32
101 Kristyn Tith So Long Beach Poly 28:00 9:33
102 Vanessa Pulido So La Sierra 28:15 9:38
103 Melissa Ayaya So Canyon (cc) 28:24 9:42
104 Luz Cerevas So Saddleback 28:45 9:49
105 Melinda Kuoch So Long Beach Poly 28:56 9:52
106 Mireyah Soto So Los Osos 29:01 9:54
107 Stephanie Cox So Chaffey 29:10 9:57
108 Amy Diaz So Palmdale 29:12 9:58
109 Nichelle Krueger So Redlands East Valley 29:16 9:59 6/6 29/30 8/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
109:31
21:54
7:29
51 Anne Randall
So
21:33
7:21
7
Erica Venger
So
21:52
7:28
9
Erin Ortega
So
21:55
7:29
10
Brenda Ayala
So
22:04
7:32
12
Ashley Stewert
So
22:07
7:33
13








2 Upland
5-3-2-3-2
Gap: 3:13
114:50
22:58
7:50
100 Stephani Barrow
So
21:29
7:20
6
Rachael Harding
So
21:58
7:30
11
Pilar Gamboa
So
22:10
7:34
14
Marissa Luna
So
24:31
8:22
33
Aman Anderson
So
24:42
8:26
36








3 Huntington Beach
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 5:36
114:53
22:59
7:51
117 Chelsea Coates
So
20:28
6:59
1
Emily Mcdole
So
20:43
7:04
2
Chanel Loftis
So
23:48
8:07
28
Elizabet Ramsey
So
23:50
8:08
29
Donna Biegel
So
26:04
8:54
57








4 Corona
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 3:50
117:13
23:27
8:00
129 Corin Gutierrez
Fr
21:23
7:18
5
Aubrey Leance
So
22:35
7:42
18
Joanna Lalas
Jr
23:22
7:58
25
Kay Torriente
So
24:40
8:25
34
Teresa Lou
So
25:13
8:36
47








5 Canyon (cc)
9-7-6-6-5
Gap: 2:10
119:22
23:52
8:09
142 Marissa Telles
So
22:35
7:42
17
Mallor Cisneros
So
23:12
7:55
22
Nicole Demsher
So
24:08
8:14
30
Kaitlin Hickman
Fr
24:42
8:26
35
Hanna Nenadov
So
24:45
8:27
38








6 Lakewood
2-4-5-4-6
Gap: 5:59
118:46
23:45
8:06
144 Ricshalett Simes
So
20:50
7:07
3
Gabby Vergara
So
22:29
7:40
16
Janette Mojica
So
24:16
8:17
31
Sarah Pattison
So
24:22
8:19
32
Mayeli Ramirez
So
26:49
9:09
62








7 Aliso Niguel
3-8-7-7-7
Gap: 4:25
121:33
24:19
8:18
176 Rosemar Joseph
So
21:15
7:15
4
Madison Tedder
So
24:43
8:26
37
Sara Jones
So
24:52
8:29
40
Yusam Abigail
So
25:03
8:33
44
Taylor Lowrey
So
25:40
8:46
51








8 Long Beach Poly
10-10-8-8-8
Gap: 3:00
121:31
24:18
8:18
179 Jennif Contreras
So
22:37
7:43
19
Meagan Servin
So
23:15
7:56
24
Oralia Aguilar
So
24:56
8:31
41
Annelise Shafer
So
25:06
8:34
45
Cynthia Santizo
So
25:37
8:45
50








9 Los Osos
11-8-9-9-9
Gap: 3:16
123:08
24:38
8:24
202 Hannah Haerr
So
22:41
7:45
20
Meg Dominguez
So
23:04
7:52
21
Megan Walden
So
25:41
8:46
52
A Scheidemantle
So
25:45
8:47
53
Yasmee Hussain
So
25:57
8:51
56








10 El Camino (oce)
8-11-10-10-10
Gap: 4:44
125:50
25:10
8:35
222 Brooke Brown
So
22:14
7:35
15
Karina Garcia
So
24:50
8:29
39
Hannah Beede
So
25:01
8:32
43
Bianca Velez
So
26:47
9:08
61
Noemi Ramirez
So
26:58
9:12
64








11 Saddleback
7-6-11-11-11
Gap: 6:56
129:25
25:53
8:50
252 Laura Hernadez
So
21:49
7:27
8
Jenyffer Bustos
So
23:38
8:04
27
Yesenia Soto
So
27:17
9:19
68
Angele Martinez
So
27:56
9:32
73
Luz Cerevas
So
28:45
9:49
76








12 Redlands East Valley
12-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:49
130:24
26:05
8:54
283 Rachel Graham-Howard
So
25:10
8:35
46
Gabriella Serrano
So
25:54
8:50
55
Taylor Kinder
So
26:10
8:56
58
Jonae Wilson
So
26:11
8:56
59
Naomi Gonzales
So
26:59
9:13
65








13 La Sierra
13-12-12-13-13
Gap: 2:54
133:24
26:41
9:06
302 Jennifer Valencia
So
25:21
8:39
48
Jackie Reyes
So
25:35
8:44
49
Kenzie Larsen
So
26:29
9:02
60
Christin Bennett
So
27:44
9:28
71
Vanessa Pulido
So
28:15
9:38
74








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Whitney Wiles Jr Trabuco Hills 20:15 6:55
2 Meredith Suman Jr Trabuco Hills 20:36 7:02
3 Kristin Arkin Jr Trabuco Hills 20:47 7:06
4 Shelby Grose Jr Trabuco Hills 20:47 7:06
5 Katie Andrews Sr Vista Murrieta 21:22 7:18
6 Kim Andres Sr El Rancho 21:27 7:19
7 Catherine Tran Jr Montclair 21:44 7:25
8 Ryanne Williams Sr Aliso Niguel 21:45 7:25
9 Saman Herndon Jr Aliso Niguel 21:55 7:29
10 Paola Gonzalez Jr Warren 21:56 7:29
11 Alina Warner Sr Thousand Oaks 21:57 7:29
12 Nico Dinwoodie Jr Aliso Niguel 21:58 7:30
13 Kylee Fronk Jr Great Oak 21:58 7:30
14 Kelly Clark Sr Aliso Niguel 22:09 7:34
15 Nicole Matera Jr Vista Murrieta 22:10 7:34
16 Am Dutcheshen Jr Trabuco Hills 22:10 7:34
17 Cynthi Martinez Sr El Rancho 22:14 7:35
18 Becca Blake Sr California 22:19 7:37
19 Anna Gregory Jr Clovis West 22:21 7:38
20 Maxine Footlik Sr Aliso Niguel 22:28 7:40
21 Kristen Tolle Jr Vista Murrieta 22:30 7:41
22 Becky Welch Sr Aliso Niguel 22:34 7:42
23 Lacey Stevenson Jr Clovis West 22:41 7:45
24 Alyssa Carchia Sr Aliso Niguel 22:44 7:46
25 Amy Vanvoy Sr Thousand Oaks 22:47 7:47
26 Rebecca King Sr Great Oak 22:52 7:48
27 Emil Sellier-flynn Jr Great Oak 22:53 7:49
28 Jessica Torres Jr El Rancho 22:55 7:49
29 Kristin Acevedo Jr Great Oak 22:59 7:51
30 Caitlin King Jr Vista Murrieta 23:04 7:52
31 Kare Terrazone Jr Palmdale 23:05 7:53
32 Arace Rodriguez Jr Clovis West 23:08 7:54
33 Codie Walden Jr Los Alamitos 23:10 7:54
34 Liz Castro Sr Aliso Niguel 23:11 7:55
35 Paola Barajas So Oxnard 23:13 7:55
36 Lisa Schmitz Sr Clovis West 23:26 8:00
37 Lacey Croom So Murrieta Valley 23:26 8:00
38 Britney Jewsbury Jr Redlands East Valley 23:28 8:01 1/14 4/30 15/22
39 Nona Ebrahimi Sr Taft (wh) 23:30 8:01
40 Krystina Belcher Sr Redlands East Valley 23:34 8:03 2/14 5/30 8/19
41 Roxana Roigosa Jr California 23:35 8:03
42 Emily Baker Jr Clovis West 23:38 8:04
43 Sandra Shuker Jr Redlands East Valley 23:43 8:06 3/14 7/30 7/18 22:03 22:03 22:03 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Brean Pulchalski Sr Redlands East Valley 23:48 8:07 4/14 8/30 6/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Gabby Gonzales Sr Montclair 23:49 8:08
46 Jessica Garcia Jr Trabuco Hills 23:49 8:08
47 Stephani Heckel Sr California 23:51 8:08
48 Cristin Celedon Jr Warren 23:52 8:09
49 Lisa Rodriguez Sr El Rancho 23:56 8:10
50 Rachel Gross Sr Los Alamitos 23:56 8:10
51 Alex Redman Jr Redlands East Valley 23:58 8:11 5/14 9/30 4/12 23:00 23:00 23:00
52 Rachel Moore Jr Trabuco Hills 24:03 8:12
53 Christina Lim Jr Great Oak 24:07 8:14
54 Jackie Fuentes Sr Montclair 24:19 8:18
55 Kristen Johnston Jr Great Oak 24:20 8:18
56 Josie Garcia Jr Warren 24:28 8:21
57 Teresa Canales Sr El Rancho 24:29 8:21
58 Ste Mancenares Jr Birmingham 24:34 8:23
59 Andrea Braham Jr Redlands East Valley 24:35 8:23 6/14 10/30 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Isabelle Daniel Jr Aliso Niguel 24:37 8:24
61 Priscill Cifuentes Jr Warren 24:38 8:24
62 Chelsea Johnson Jr Clovis West 24:40 8:25
63 Britta Gutierrez Sr California 24:46 8:27
64 Jeanaye Mason Sr Redlands East Valley 24:49 8:28 7/14 11/30 3/8
65 Tara Johnson Jr Redlands East Valley 24:50 8:29 8/14 12/30 2/6
66 Christi Durham Jr Great Oak 24:51 8:29
67 Dolores Rodriguez Sr Redlands East Valley 24:54 8:30 9/14 13/30 2/4 26:00
(1:06)
26:00
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
68 Anna Gosset Jr Vista Murrieta 24:55 8:30
69 Holly Montano Sr Murrieta Valley 25:00 8:32
70 Lindsa Anderson Sr Thousand Oaks 25:02 8:33
71 Tanya Elliot Jr Aliso Niguel 25:02 8:33
72 Jean Adame Jr Oxnard 25:13 8:36
73 Jessica Linares Jr El Camino (oce) 25:20 8:39
74 Vaness Marquez Jr El Rancho 25:21 8:39
75 Danell Leseberg Sr Murrieta Valley 25:26 8:41
76 Alyssa Allen Jr Redlands East Valley 25:29 8:42 10/14 17/30 2/3
77 Danielle D'ecclis Jr Los Alamitos 25:31 8:43
78 Madison Rivera Jr Trabuco Hills 25:40 8:46
79 Jordan Hayden Jr Aliso Niguel 25:48 8:48
80 Mereleen Rivas Jr Birmingham 25:49 8:49
81 Cynthi Martinez Sr Montclair 25:51 8:49
82 Serena Martinez Jr Palmdale 25:52 8:50
83 Sarah Dean Sr Vista Murrieta 25:53 8:50
84 Patricia Martell Jr Sultana 25:56 8:51
85 Lillie Avalos Jr Redlands East Valley 26:02 8:53 11/14 19/30 2/3
86 Alli Bell Sr Vista Murrieta 26:08 8:55
87 Ana Aguirre Jr California 26:20 8:59
88 Brenda Zelaya Jr Palmdale 26:20 8:59
89 Isabel Rubio Sr El Rancho 26:22 9:00
90 Michelle Sarti Sr Birmingham 26:23 9:00
91 Ingrid Mendoza Sr Birmingham 26:30 9:03
92 Elle Nicholson Sr Thousand Oaks 26:31 9:03
93 Kriste Sundquist Jr Great Oak 26:34 9:04
94 Glad Thompson Jr Sultana 26:46 9:08
95 Chels Mckeown Jr Oxnard 26:50 9:09
96 Amanda Dean Jr Trabuco Hills 26:53 9:11
97 Letic Hernandez Jr Warren 26:54 9:11
98 Roxanna Elenes Jr Oxnard 27:02 9:14
99 Linda Park Jr Walnut 27:04 9:14
100 Amanda Kohl Jr Great Oak 27:06 9:15
101 Alice Fernandez Sr Helix 27:09 9:16
102 Paulina Gonzales Jr Great Oak 27:09 9:16
103 Diana Adame Jr Oxnard 27:27 9:22
104 Cassandra Wells Jr Great Oak 27:28 9:22
105 Megan Lee Jr Walnut 27:31 9:23
106 Jilian Smith Jr Redlands East Valley 27:36 9:25 12/14 24/30 1/2
107 Rosario Corpus Sr Helix 27:37 9:26
108 Bianc Szczesniak Sr Great Oak 27:39 9:26
109 Kanda Mckeever Jr Walnut 27:44 9:28
110 Isabel Castillejo Sr Palmdale 27:50 9:30
111 Erica Best Sr Redlands East Valley 27:58 9:33 13/14 26/30 1/2 24:11 24:11 24:11 You ROCK! (SBP)
112 Lauren Robles Jr Redlands East Valley 28:00 9:33 14/14 27/30 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
113 Hollie Herrera Sr Sultana 28:03 9:34
114 Amberlyn Keith Jr Sultana 28:09 9:36
115 Kelly Cueto Jr Vista Murrieta 28:25 9:42
116 Shaily Anderson Sr Palmdale 28:26 9:42
117 Jelisa Rucker Jr Great Oak 28:30 9:44
118 Lizet Rodriquez So Oxnard 28:41 9:47
119 Kristin Enriquez Jr Oxnard 28:48 9:50
120 Paula Finkeldei Sr Clovis West 29:06 9:56
121 Tania Cruz Jr Birmingham 29:12 9:58
122 Angeli Peterson So Oxnard 29:17 10:00
123 Caitlynn Knight Jr Mission Hills 29:26 10:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:55
104:35
20:55
7:08
24 Whitney Wiles
Jr
20:15
6:55
1
Meredith Suman
Jr
20:36
7:02
2
Kristin Arkin
Jr
20:47
7:06
3
Shelby Grose
Jr
20:47
7:06
4
Am Dutcheshen
Jr
22:10
7:34
14








2 Aliso Niguel
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
110:15
22:03
7:32
55 Ryanne Williams
Sr
21:45
7:25
7
Saman Herndon
Jr
21:55
7:29
8
Nico Dinwoodie
Jr
21:58
7:30
10
Kelly Clark
Sr
22:09
7:34
12
Maxine Footlik
Sr
22:28
7:40
18








3 Vista Murrieta
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:33
114:01
22:48
7:47
119 Katie Andrews
Sr
21:22
7:18
5
Nicole Matera
Jr
22:10
7:34
13
Kristen Tolle
Jr
22:30
7:41
19
Caitlin King
Jr
23:04
7:52
27
Anna Gosset
Jr
24:55
8:30
55








4 Great Oak
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:09
114:49
22:58
7:50
128 Kylee Fronk
Jr
21:58
7:30
11
Rebecca King
Sr
22:52
7:48
23
Emil Sellier-flynn
Jr
22:53
7:49
24
Kristin Acevedo
Jr
22:59
7:51
26
Christina Lim
Jr
24:07
8:14
44








5 Clovis West
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:17
115:14
23:03
7:52
133 Anna Gregory
Jr
22:21
7:38
17
Lacey Stevenson
Jr
22:41
7:45
21
Arace Rodriguez
Jr
23:08
7:54
29
Lisa Schmitz
Sr
23:26
8:00
31
Emily Baker
Jr
23:38
8:04
35








6 El Rancho
3-4-4-5-6
Gap: 3:02
115:01
23:00
7:51
134 Kim Andres
Sr
21:27
7:19
6
Cynthi Martinez
Sr
22:14
7:35
15
Jessica Torres
Jr
22:55
7:49
25
Lisa Rodriguez
Sr
23:56
8:10
41
Teresa Canales
Sr
24:29
8:21
47








7 Redlands East Valley
11-9-9-7-7
Gap: 0:30
118:31
23:42
8:05
180 Britney Jewsbury
Jr
23:28
8:01
32
Krystina Belcher
Sr
23:34
8:03
33
Sandra Shuker
Jr
23:43
8:06
36
Brean Pulchalski
Sr
23:48
8:07
37
Alex Redman
Jr
23:58
8:11
42








8 California
7-8-7-8-8
Gap: 4:01
120:51
24:10
8:15
203 Becca Blake
Sr
22:19
7:37
16
Roxana Roigosa
Jr
23:35
8:03
34
Stephani Heckel
Sr
23:51
8:08
39
Britta Gutierrez
Sr
24:46
8:27
52
Ana Aguirre
Jr
26:20
8:59
62








9 Warren
5-7-8-9-9
Gap: 4:58
121:48
24:22
8:19
213 Paola Gonzalez
Jr
21:56
7:29
9
Cristin Celedon
Jr
23:52
8:09
40
Josie Garcia
Jr
24:28
8:21
46
Priscill Cifuentes
Jr
24:38
8:24
50
Letic Hernandez
Jr
26:54
9:11
68








10 Oxnard
10-10-11-11-10
Gap: 4:14
129:45
25:57
8:51
292 Paola Barajas
So
23:13
7:55
30
Jean Adame
Jr
25:13
8:36
56
Chels Mckeown
Jr
26:50
9:09
67
Roxanna Elenes
Jr
27:02
9:14
69
Diana Adame
Jr
27:27
9:22
70








11 Palmdale
9-11-10-10-11
Gap: 5:21
131:33
26:19
8:59
293 Kare Terrazone
Jr
23:05
7:53
28
Serena Martinez
Jr
25:52
8:50
59
Brenda Zelaya
Jr
26:20
8:59
63
Isabel Castillejo
Sr
27:50
9:30
71
Shaily Anderson
Sr
28:26
9:42
72








12 Birmingham
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:38
132:28
26:30
9:03
313 Ste Mancenares
Jr
24:34
8:23
48
Mereleen Rivas
Jr
25:49
8:49
58
Michelle Sarti
Sr
26:23
9:00
65
Ingrid Mendoza
Sr
26:30
9:03
66
Tania Cruz
Jr
29:12
9:58
76








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:28
118:08
23:38
8:04
23 Becky Welch
Sr
22:34
7:42
1
Alyssa Carchia
Sr
22:44
7:46
2
Liz Castro
Sr
23:11
7:55
3
Isabelle Daniel
Jr
24:37
8:24
6
Tanya Elliot
Jr
25:02
8:33
11








2 Redlands East Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
124:37
24:55
8:30
42 Andrea Braham
Jr
24:35
8:23
5
Jeanaye Mason
Sr
24:49
8:28
7
Tara Johnson
Jr
24:50
8:29
8
Dolores Rodriguez
Sr
24:54
8:30
10
Alyssa Allen
Jr
25:29
8:42
12








3 Great Oak
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:49
130:00
26:00
8:52
61 Kristen Johnston
Jr
24:20
8:18
4
Christi Durham
Jr
24:51
8:29
9
Kriste Sundquist
Jr
26:34
9:04
15
Amanda Kohl
Jr
27:06
9:15
16
Paulina Gonzales
Jr
27:09
9:16
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emma Mchatten Fr Buchanan 20:35 7:02
2 Kristy Morris Fr Redlands East Valley 21:01 7:10 1/10 1/30 2/29
3 Ashley Schramm Fr Helix 21:21 7:17
4 Briana Beck Fr Redlands East Valley 21:49 7:27 2/10 2/30 1/25
5 Amanda Brasher Fr Lakewood 21:53 7:28
6 Daniell Fillmore Fr King 21:56 7:29
7 Demi Tavarez Fr Lakewood 22:03 7:32
8 Elizabet Lorentz Fr Poway 22:10 7:34
9 Christi Edwards Fr Saugus 22:12 7:35
10 Arianna Sanchez Fr Redlands East Valley 22:13 7:35 3/10 3/30 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Claudi Martinez Fr Lakewood 22:25 7:39
12 Mercede Govea Fr Buchanan 22:31 7:41
13 Lokelani Lindsey Fr Buchanan 22:31 7:41
14 Alexis Ticsareno Fr Buchanan 22:32 7:41
15 Jessica Chang Fr Esperanza 22:32 7:41
16 Nicole Martinez Fr Lakewood 22:37 7:43
17 Georgina Pena Fr Lynwood 22:59 7:51
18 Tiffany Tran Fr Long Beach Poly 23:01 7:51
19 Nicol Auerbach Fr Esperanza 23:02 7:52
20 Georgi Cottong Fr Carlmont 23:03 7:52
21 Holly Porter Fr Esperanza 23:04 7:52
22 Amber Pecha Fr Great Oak 23:08 7:54
23 Nicole Brennan Fr Esperanza 23:11 7:55
24 Magg Cummings Fr Esperanza 23:12 7:55
25 Taylor Sims Fr Chino Hills 23:21 7:58
26 Rebecca Trupp Fr King 23:22 7:58
27 Chanel Lee Fr Chino Hills 23:23 7:59
28 Chels Herrmann Fr Redlands 23:25 8:00
29 Malerie Serra So Poway 23:28 8:01
30 Rebecc Yamane Fr Arcadia 23:29 8:01
31 Carly Nelson Fr Redlands 23:33 8:02
32 Brittani Peyton Fr Canyon Springs 23:35 8:03
33 Emme Archuleta Fr Poway 23:36 8:03
34 Stepha Dagnino Fr Warren 23:41 8:05
35 Johnna Randazzo Fr Redlands East Valley 23:41 8:05 4/10 6/30 4/15
36 Kimberly Katz Fr Esperanza 23:48 8:07
37 Haley Irving Fr Poway 23:49 8:08
38 Kacie Kenton Fr Poway 23:55 8:10
39 Grac Huntsinger Fr Redlands 23:59 8:11
40 Darcy Cox Fr Lakewood 23:59 8:11
41 Leslie Urias Fr Warren 24:05 8:13
42 Alex Salas Fr Chino Hills 24:06 8:14
43 Karry Fenderson Fr Wilson 24:09 8:15
44 Taylor Sullivan Fr Long Beach Poly 24:19 8:18
45 Kelly Cattern Fr Chino Hills 24:20 8:18
46 Jessica Ibarra Fr Poway 24:20 8:18
47 Ciara Mading Fr Great Oak 24:23 8:19
48 Jenni Trafecanty Fr Chino Hills 24:28 8:21
49 Hanna Belanger Fr Saugus 24:32 8:22
50 Caroline Brown Fr Catalina Foothills 24:37 8:24
51 Shelby Schreck Fr Esperanza 24:41 8:25
52 Aeleen Saavedra Fr Warren 24:43 8:26
53 Sindy Ramirez Fr Rialto 24:46 8:27
54 Brittany Jenkins Fr Lynwood 24:50 8:29
55 Taylor Graham Fr Lakewood 24:55 8:30
56 Julia Frye Fr Esperanza 24:55 8:30
57 Jas Khanderroo Fr Chino Hills 24:55 8:30
58 Desira Gutierrez Fr California 25:02 8:33
59 Victoria Morris Fr Redlands East Valley 25:04 8:33 5/10 14/30 5/13
60 Adaira Vizzini Fr Canyon Springs 25:07 8:34
61 Laura Ginns Fr Franklin 25:09 8:35
62 Sayla Hicks Fr Redlands East Valley 25:09 8:35 6/10 15/30 5/13
63 He Vanwagenen Fr Buchanan 25:10 8:35
64 Caroli Grochmal Fr Esperanza 25:10 8:35
65 Kaylan Kohl Fr Esperanza 25:10 8:35
66 Marga Escobedo Fr California 25:12 8:36
67 Amber Valdez Fr Long Beach Poly 25:14 8:37
68 Nicole Allen Fr Great Oak 25:15 8:37
69 Caro Schnieders Fr Esperanza 25:17 8:38
70 Taylor Jenkins Fr Chino Hills 25:18 8:38
71 Alexxis Pacheco Fr Walnut 25:22 8:39
72 Nic Lobodzinski Fr Long Beach Poly 25:28 8:42
73 Athena Nguyen Fr Long Beach Poly 25:28 8:42
74 Wh Henningfield Fr Hart 25:29 8:42
75 Dana Duckering Fr Buchanan 25:32 8:43
76 Ashleigh Lewis Fr Buchanan 25:33 8:43
77 Cora Ormseth Fr Arcadia 25:37 8:45
78 Maxine Imura Fr Great Oak 25:46 8:48
79 Kimberly Insigne Fr Great Oak 25:49 8:49
80 Isabel Flores Fr San Gorgonio 25:51 8:49
81 Stephani Alvarez Fr Esperanza 25:52 8:50
82 Naom Suematsu Fr Wilson 26:00 8:52
83 Noelle Smith Fr Great Oak 26:00 8:52
84 Briselda Whitehead-Garcia Fr Redlands East Valley 26:03 8:53 7/10 20/30 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
85 Monique Spata Fr Arcadia 26:11 8:56
86 Julia Roake Fr Carlmont 26:12 8:57
87 Kristi Schneder Fr Hart 26:14 8:57
88 Brianna Shrock Fr Esperanza 26:22 9:00
89 Katie Ruther Fr Saugus 26:25 9:01
90 Claire Parker Fr Helix 26:27 9:02
91 Christin Yartzoff Fr Redlands 26:28 9:02
92 Jeannett Alcocer Fr Wilson 26:32 9:03
93 Maggie Leon Fr Wilson 26:33 9:04
94 Sarah Bobby Fr King 26:38 9:05
95 Kaylee Yang Fr Arcadia 26:54 9:11
96 Sharon Yik Fr Arcadia 26:58 9:12
97 Heidi Bretado Fr Warren 27:04 9:14
98 Angie Cairo Fr Wilson 27:04 9:14
99 Zyali Mojica Fr Warren 27:06 9:15
100 Lauren Franklin Fr Esperanza 27:11 9:17
101 Vivi De La Torre Fr Warren 27:14 9:18
102 Stephani Correa Fr Wilson 27:16 9:18
103 Jamie Litton Fr Wilson 27:26 9:22
104 Ches Hammond Fr Lynwood 27:36 9:25
105 Joanna Chuang Fr Arcadia 27:40 9:27
106 Jenny Olfert Fr Redlands East Valley 27:53 9:31 8/10 25/30 2/5
107 Sarah Webster Fr Esperanza 27:57 9:32
108 Emily Helsley Fr Warren 28:02 9:34
109 Monica Parra Fr California 28:03 9:34
110 Taylour Paige Fr Buchanan 28:10 9:37
111 Daisy Valiente Fr Warren 28:11 9:37
112 Mayra Moreno Fr Redlands East Valley 28:22 9:41 9/10 28/30 2/2
113 Katie Schneider Fr Hart 28:25 9:42
114 Kaytlin Nadolski Fr Helix 28:30 9:44
115 Nicol Fitzgerald Fr Hart 28:47 9:49
116 Angela Morrow Fr California 28:57 9:53
117 Melissa Villareal Fr Chino Hills 28:58 9:53
118 Laury Fitzgerald Fr Hart 28:58 9:53
119 Victoria Zamora Fr Long Beach Poly 28:59 9:54
120 Taylor Bourelle Fr Stockdale 29:16 9:59
121 Marlene Perez Fr A. B. Miller 29:24 10:02
122 Brittany Reno Fr San Gorgonio 29:30 10:04
123 Jazmine Johnson Fr Perris 29:33 10:05
124 Iliana Paenaloza Fr California 29:34 10:05
125 Diana Llamas Fr Perris 29:37 10:06
126 Cryst Schachter Fr Palmdale 29:42 10:08
127 Jenny Stephey Fr Redlands East Valley 29:49 10:11 10/10 30/30 2/2
128 Court Goodwin Fr Helix 29:58 10:14
129 An Stonebraker Fr California 30:06 10:16
130 Brittany Voth Fr Hart 30:07 10:17
131 Shelby Pinkham Fr Stockdale 30:09 10:17
132 Brenda Angulo Fr A. B. Miller 30:23 10:22
133 Natalie Sisneros Fr Rialto 30:41 10:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lakewood
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:06
112:57
22:35
7:43
60 Amanda Brasher
Fr
21:53
7:28
4
Demi Tavarez
Fr
22:03
7:32
5
Claudi Martinez
Fr
22:25
7:39
8
Nicole Martinez
Fr
22:37
7:43
13
Darcy Cox
Fr
23:59
8:11
30








2 Buchanan
1-3-3-2-2
Gap: 4:35
113:19
22:40
7:44
77 Emma Mchatten
Fr
20:35
7:02
1
Mercede Govea
Fr
22:31
7:41
9
Lokelani Lindsey
Fr
22:31
7:41
10
Alexis Ticsareno
Fr
22:32
7:41
11
He Vanwagenen
Fr
25:10
8:35
46








3 Esperanza
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:40
115:01
23:00
7:51
80 Jessica Chang
Fr
22:32
7:41
12
Nicol Auerbach
Fr
23:02
7:52
15
Holly Porter
Fr
23:04
7:52
16
Nicole Brennan
Fr
23:11
7:55
18
Magg Cummings
Fr
23:12
7:55
19








4 Redlands East Valley
2-1-1-3-4
Gap: 4:03
113:48
22:46
7:46
82 Kristy Morris
Fr
21:01
7:10
2
Briana Beck
Fr
21:49
7:27
3
Arianna Sanchez
Fr
22:13
7:35
7
Johnna Randazzo
Fr
23:41
8:05
26
Victoria Morris
Fr
25:04
8:33
44








5 Poway
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:45
116:58
23:24
7:59
109 Elizabet Lorentz
Fr
22:10
7:34
6
Malerie Serra
So
23:28
8:01
22
Emme Archuleta
Fr
23:36
8:03
24
Haley Irving
Fr
23:49
8:08
28
Kacie Kenton
Fr
23:55
8:10
29








6 Chino Hills
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:07
119:38
23:56
8:10
146 Taylor Sims
Fr
23:21
7:58
20
Chanel Lee
Fr
23:23
7:59
21
Alex Salas
Fr
24:06
8:14
32
Kelly Cattern
Fr
24:20
8:18
35
Jenni Trafecanty
Fr
24:28
8:21
38








7 Long Beach Poly
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:27
123:30
24:42
8:26
199 Tiffany Tran
Fr
23:01
7:51
14
Taylor Sullivan
Fr
24:19
8:18
34
Amber Valdez
Fr
25:14
8:37
48
Nic Lobodzinski
Fr
25:28
8:42
51
Athena Nguyen
Fr
25:28
8:42
52








8 Great Oak
7-8-9-8-8
Gap: 2:41
124:21
24:52
8:29
218 Amber Pecha
Fr
23:08
7:54
17
Ciara Mading
Fr
24:23
8:19
37
Nicole Allen
Fr
25:15
8:37
49
Maxine Imura
Fr
25:46
8:48
57
Kimberly Insigne
Fr
25:49
8:49
58








9 Warren
10-9-7-9-9
Gap: 3:25
126:39
25:20
8:39
234 Stepha Dagnino
Fr
23:41
8:05
25
Leslie Urias
Fr
24:05
8:13
31
Aeleen Saavedra
Fr
24:43
8:26
40
Heidi Bretado
Fr
27:04
9:14
68
Zyali Mojica
Fr
27:06
9:15
70








10 Arcadia
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:29
129:09
25:50
8:49
274 Rebecc Yamane
Fr
23:29
8:01
23
Cora Ormseth
Fr
25:37
8:45
56
Monique Spata
Fr
26:11
8:56
62
Kaylee Yang
Fr
26:54
9:11
66
Sharon Yik
Fr
26:58
9:12
67








11 Wilson
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:55
130:18
26:04
8:54
290 Karry Fenderson
Fr
24:09
8:15
33
Naom Suematsu
Fr
26:00
8:52
59
Jeannett Alcocer
Fr
26:32
9:03
64
Maggie Leon
Fr
26:33
9:04
65
Angie Cairo
Fr
27:04
9:14
69








12 California
12-11-12-12-12
Gap: 4:32
136:48
27:22
9:20
327 Desira Gutierrez
Fr
25:02
8:33
43
Marga Escobedo
Fr
25:12
8:36
47
Monica Parra
Fr
28:03
9:34
76
Angela Morrow
Fr
28:57
9:53
79
Iliana Paenaloza
Fr
29:34
10:05
82








13 Hart
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:29
137:53
27:35
9:25
351 Wh Henningfield
Fr
25:29
8:42
53
Kristi Schneder
Fr
26:14
8:57
63
Katie Schneider
Fr
28:25
9:42
77
Nicol Fitzgerald
Fr
28:47
9:49
78
Laury Fitzgerald
Fr
28:58
9:53
80








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Esperanza
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
123:44
24:45
8:27
17 Kimberly Katz
Fr
23:48
8:07
1
Shelby Schreck
Fr
24:41
8:25
2
Julia Frye
Fr
24:55
8:30
3
Caroli Grochmal
Fr
25:10
8:35
5
Kaylan Kohl
Fr
25:10
8:35
6








2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:40
137:16
27:27
9:22
46 Sayla Hicks
Fr
25:09
8:35
4
Briselda Whitehead-Garcia
Fr
26:03
8:53
9
Jenny Olfert
Fr
27:53
9:31
10
Mayra Moreno
Fr
28:22
9:41
11
Jenny Stephey
Fr
29:49
10:11
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

27 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 62 Steph Uriostegui, Fr, 20:45, Atwater Westlake, 111:53, 45
Fr Race 63 Rachel Ison, Fr, 21:07, Foothill (sa) Foothill (sa), 108:22, 21
Fr Race 64 Shelby Davis, Fr, 20:32, Troy Ayala, 114:02, 42
Fr Race 82 Jillian Soller, Fr, 21:00, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 110:57, 50
Fr Race 83 Emily Stickney, Fr, 19:37, Yucaipa Trabuco Hills, 107:13, 31
Fr Race 84 Emma Mchatten, Fr, 20:35, Buchanan Lakewood, 112:57, 60
JV Race 43 Stephanie Larue, Jr, 20:12, Ayala Ayala, 110:01, 66
JV Race 44 Pilar Ohara, Jr, 20:03, Mater Dei Capistrano Valley, 104:05, 26
JV Race 96 Karen Chan, Jr, 21:27, Castro Valley Long Beach Poly, 112:40, 22
JV Race 97 Allis Manderfield, Sr, 20:15, Davis Senior Davis Senior, 105:12, 31
JV Race 98 Whitney Wiles, Jr, 20:15, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 104:35, 24
So Race 68 Casey Fanning, So, 20:40, Ayala Simi Valley, 112:53, 57
So Race 69 Lindsey Kaplan, So, 21:08, Edison Capistrano Valley, 120:18, 26
So Race 89 Ra Blinoff-mudd, So, 19:41, Crescenta Valley Trabuco Hills, 109:40, 78
So Race 90 Lauren Ericson, So, 19:29, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 103:21, 24
So Race 91 Chelsea Coates, So, 20:28, Huntington Beach Saugus, 109:31, 51
V Race 100 Anniya Louis, Jr, 20:06, Culver City Temple City, 112:38, 26
V Race 49 Danz Bradshaw, So, 18:18, Fairfield Fairfield, 97:49, 40
V Race 50 Ashley Beechan, Jr, 18:31, Hemet San Marcos (sb), 98:02, 49
V Race 51 Chloe Curtis, Fr, 18:53, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 101:32, 174
V Race 52 Lauren Lewis, Sr, 17:46, Yuba City Brea Olinda, 95:32, 85
V Race 56 Marie Lawrence, Sr, 16:50, Reno Saugus, 93:39, 100
V Race 57 Jordan Hasay, So, 17:12, Mission College Prep Edison, 96:48, 119
V Race 74 Elizabeth Coe, Jr, 17:29, Fountain Valley Esperanza, 99:00, 78
V Race 75 Alaina Bird, So, 19:11, Sultana Chino Hills, 101:11, 64
V Race 76 Aisha Coons, So, 19:12, Mission Hills El Camino (oce), 105:30, 100
V Race 77 Sadee Martinez, Jr, 19:37, Burroughs (burbank Chino, 106:04, 69

All Boys Races

34 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 58 Cody Freeman, Fr, 17:12, Reno Foothill (sa), 89:41, 34
Fr Race 59 Juan Arellano, Fr, 17:25, Century (sa) Newbury Park, 94:11, 58
Fr Race 60 Tj Singh, Fr, 17:31, Fairfield Redondo Union, 92:10, 47
Fr Race 61 Aaron Chen, Fr, 17:40, Burbank Ayala, 95:25, 89
Fr Race 78 Solorzano Javert, Fr, 17:43, Granada Hills Chart Dana Hills, 92:23, 58
Fr Race 79 Alexand Nelson, Fr, 17:17, Saugus El Toro, 92:34, 97
Fr Race 80 Heath Reedy, Fr, 17:04, Buchanan Fountain Valley, 93:49, 53
Fr Race 81 Brandon Pina, Fr, 17:19, Temecula Valley Poway, 92:21, 42
JV Race 40 Bobby Shawhan, Sr, 16:24, Los Gatos Los Gatos, 84:30, 19
JV Race 41 Matt Kahn, Jr, 16:50, Loyola Loyola, 84:54, 15
JV Race 42 Murp Hitchcock, Jr, 16:28, Newport Harbor Torrance, 87:21, 58
JV Race 92 William Macneil, Jr, 16:50, Arcadia Arcadia, 86:43, 15
JV Race 93 Chris Berg, Sr, 16:49, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 86:33, 29
JV Race 94 Justin Mejia, Sr, 16:44, El Rancho El Rancho, 85:54, 26
JV Race 95 Tim Shimada, Sr, 17:08, Chino Hills Chino Hills, 88:05, 29
So Race 65 Christop Rivera, So, 16:25, Granite Hills Dos Pueblos, 92:22, 105
So Race 66 Scott Riccabona, So, 16:48, De La Salle De La Salle, 88:41, 46
So Race 67 Morgan Ryan, So, 16:56, Buena Newport Harbor, 90:31, 48
So Race 85 Stev Schnieders, So, 16:58, Esperanza Great Oak, 90:45, 71
So Race 86 Jonatha Sanchez, So, 16:02, Buchanan Buchanan, 84:32, 20
So Race 87 Steven Tan, So, 17:14, Trabuco Hills Upland, 90:18, 70
So Race 88 Western Nelson, So, 16:09, Burroughs (burbank Burroughs (burbank, 89:18, 58
V Race 45 Miguel Castro, Sr, 15:37, Alameda Fairfield, 81:46, 40
V Race 46 Chris Baird, Sr, 15:48, Agoura San Pasqual, 82:04, 84
V Race 47 Roman Pascual, Sr, 15:36, Century (sa) Apple Valley, 81:36, 55
V Race 48 Cars Boddicker, Sr, 15:33, Washington Brea Olinda, 81:07, 100
V Race 53 Diego Estrada, Jr, 15:14, Alisal Clovis West, 81:40, 97
V Race 54 Kent Morikawa, Sr, 15:02, Torrance Oak Ridge, 79:42, 118
V Race 55 Chad Hall, Sr, 14:35, Big Bear Royal (sv), 77:12, 95
V Race 70 Brett Walters, Jr, 15:36, Sultana Valencia (pla), 82:01, 64
V Race 71 Bria Kopczynski, Sr, 15:57, Tesoro Clovis East, 82:53, 74
V Race 72 Edwi Rodriguez, So, 15:43, Wilson Fountain Valley, 83:55, 89
V Race 73 Jose Lezama, So, 16:12, Leuzinger Redlands East Valley, 86:06, 115
V Race 99 Eric Kleinsasser, Jr, 16:33, Crescenta Valley Crescenta Valley, 85:06, 19